San Francisco State Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | Janelle Bandayrel | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.61 | Kiana Lambert | 6th | Finals H3 | Results | |
12.64 | Maya Cook | 1st | Finals H10 | Results | |
12.87 | Mireya Tabasa | 3rd | Finals H10 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | Maya Cook | 2nd | Finals H11 | Results | |
25.47 | SB | Janelle Bandayrel | 3rd | Finals H11 | Results |
25.69 | Alexis Henry | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
27.59 | Jade Jones | 6th | Finals H6 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.25 | Jazmine Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.30 | Alexis Henry | 1st | Finals H3 | Results | |
59.45 | Christine Moreno | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:03.45 | SB | Jade Jones | 5th | Finals H5 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.24 | Bibiana Enriquez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.95 | Myha Castro | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:22.21 | Cassie Stansberry | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.70 | SB | Magali Arsiniega | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
4:46.45 | Adriana Calva | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4:59.34 | Pearl Shoemaker | 9th | Finals H3 | Results | |
5:03.28 | Myha Castro | 11th | Finals H3 | Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:38.87 | SB | Morgan Leonard | 12th | Finals H2 | Results |
20:00.39 | SB | Sarah Martinez | 17th | Finals H2 | Results |
20:50.74 | Charlene Aguilera | 23rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
20:51.75 | SB | Sophia Tait | 24th | Finals H2 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.19 | Monisha Lewis | 2nd | Finals H7 | Results | |
15.54 | w SB | Vanessa Koontz | 1st | Finals H5 | Results |
16.21 | Kiana Lambert | 3rd | Finals H7 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.45 | Vanessa Koontz | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:06.58 | Monisha Lewis | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:08.94 | Mireya Tabasa | 1st | Finals H6 | Results | |
1:09.46 | Kennedy Hardemion | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:22.53 | Jordan Linsky | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.75 | Kayla Duclayan | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-2.5 | SB | Nyerin Buckley | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11.5 | Devanique Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-4.5 | Nyerin Buckley | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-10 | Kayla Duclayan | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
165-1 | SB | Des Jr Mack-talalemotu | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
160-0 | Courtney Massengale | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
113-11.25 | SB | Arlene Penaloza | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
110-0.5 | Alison Sexson | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-8.5 | Arianna Prestosa | 45th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
187-1 | SB | Des Jr Mack-talalemotu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
140-6.5 | Alison Sexson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
132-1 | Sabrina Dozier | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
130-11.25 | Simone Reynolds | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-6.25 | Simone Reynolds | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
105-10.5 | Helen Birnie | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
95-7.75 | SB | Jessica Tarm | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
90-2 | Alison Sexson | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6.25 | Des Jr Mack-talalemotu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-11.5 | Courtney Massengale | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-5.5 | Marisela Cardenas | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-4.25 | Sabrina Dozier | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Heptathlon | |||||
4496 | SB | Devanique Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4120 | SB | Stephanie Cardenas | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |