Cosumnes Oaks (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.59 | Josalynn Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.18 | SB | Miah Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.53 | Annamarie Caldero | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.86 | Josalynn Bennett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.95 | SB | Miah Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.37 | SB | Elise Lowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.83 | Ysalena Vega-sainz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.90 | SB | Shanita Minor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.69 | Amira Moore | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.57 | Deborah Cornish | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.53 | SB | Azaria Coleman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.19 | SB | Malaya Ollison | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.78 | Amira Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | Shanita Minor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | Annamarie Caldero | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11.5 | Kyla Lewis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-8 | Markayla Billings | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | Markayla Billings | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | Jacob Trach | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.49 | Elijah King | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.72 | SB | Adam Chois | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.02 | SB | Keyon Foreman-brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.16 | Jamil Kiberu | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.27 | Rudolf Omega | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.39 | Devin Bright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.72 | Adam Chois | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.80 | Amarii Bray | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.85 | SB | Kameron Solaiman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.77 | Jethro Cooper | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.71 | Devin Bright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.12 | Josiah Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.86 | SB | Jaylen Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.40 | Jethro Cooper | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.43 | Kameron Solaiman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.37 | Kendall Matthews | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.05 | SB | Amarii Bray | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.83 | Jordin Hinton | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.61 | Pierre Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.84 | Martin Billings Iii | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.10 | Xavier Robinson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.07 | Pierre Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40.46 | Elijah King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.45 | Martin Billings Iii | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.97 | Kendall Matthews | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.53 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3 | Jordan Delaney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-7 | Ian Bloodworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-1 | Saul Gonzalez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | Jordan Delaney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-1 | Jonah Hostettler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-7 | SB | Kyle Magadia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | Cody Van Dyke | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | SB | Kyle Magadia | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-6 | Jonah Hostettler | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |