Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational 2018

Laguana Beach, CA

Costa Mesa High (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.95 SB Vanessa Carrillo 21st Finals H4 Girls Results
14.60 w SB Haven Aguilar 46th Finals H14 Girls Results
14.98 w Meera Nguyen 45th Finals H14 Girls Results
15.00 w SB Daphne Ruiz 41st Finals H1 Girls Results
16.80 SB Jeidee Gonzalez 45th Finals H4 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
29.55 Vanessa Carrillo 19th Finals H4 Girls Results
30.10 w SB Haven Aguilar 37th Finals H31 Girls Results
30.76 w Malia Seal 30th Finals H30 Girls Results
31.17 Liliana Ruiz 38th Finals H1 Girls Results
34.31 Viridiana Martinez 43rd Finals H1 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.37 Jaqueline Rodriguez 17th Finals H1 Girls Results
1:09.25 Liliana Ruiz 33rd Finals H3 Girls Results
1:10.50 SB Faith Vaca Gomez 33rd Finals H1 Girls Results
1:12.93 Viridiana Martinez 36th Finals H2 Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:37.05 Jaqueline Rodriguez 22nd Finals H2 Girls Results
2:43.68 Valeria Rodriguez 39th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:53.90 SB Jasmin Schafer 45th Finals H1 Girls Results
3:17.30 Xitlally Mendez 48th Finals H1 Girls Results
3:32.40 SB Faith Vaca Gomez 51st Finals H1 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:59.00 SB Dulce Castellon 48th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:08.00 Valeria Rodriguez 50th Finals H1 Girls Results
7:05.00 Xitlally Mendez 54th Finals H1 Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
11:09.59 Diane Molina 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
12:58.00 Dulce Castellon 36th Finals H1 Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
21.50 Maya Krumins 22nd Finals H23 Girls Results
23.00 Ally Cruz 21st Finals H22 Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
58.97 Ally Cruz 30th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.08 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Girls Results
High Jump
4-6 SB Malia Seal 9th Finals H1 Girls Results
Long Jump
12-8.5 Meera Nguyen 21st Finals H1 Girls Results
11-2 Malia Seal 19th Finals H1 Girls Results
0-0 Nicole Nguyen 24th Finals H1 Girls Results
Discus
144-3 Felicia Crenshaw 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
121-9 Tayla Crenshaw 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
76-7 Frida Molina 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
64-6 Blanca Minnella 24th Finals H1 Girls Results
55-8 SB Jenifer Flores 27th Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
37-3.25 Felicia Crenshaw 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
35-7 Tayla Crenshaw 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
23-8 Frida Molina 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
22-2 Blanca Minnella 23rd Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.59 w Alex Jennis 33rd Finals H12 Boys Results
12.78 w Blake Bermudez 30th Finals H12 Boys Results
12.80 w SB Emanuel Ortega 42nd Finals H12 Boys Results
13.00 w Brandon Dominguez 47th Finals H12 Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
26.05 w Blake Bermudez 23rd Finals H25 Boys Results
26.50 w Alex Jennis 33rd Finals H27 Boys Results
26.98 w SB Gautam Sharma 43rd Finals H29 Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:02.67 Myles Aguilar 17th Finals H3 Boys Results
2:06.40 Seth Loomis 38th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:20.92 Luigi Palumbo 27th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:24.09 Raymond Tran-Nguyen 39th Finals H1 Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:44.00 SB Anthony Osorio 43rd Finals H1 Boys Results
4:59.00 SB Ivan Lopez 59th Finals H1 Boys Results
5:01.00 SB Kshitij Sharma 53rd Finals H1 Boys Results
5:17.80 John Paul Bottazzi 40th Finals H1 Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:14.70 SB Anthony Osorio 15th Finals H1 Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.42 Connor West 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.28 Connor West 21st Finals H1 Boys Results
48.98 Athens Coenen 29th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.47 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:49.48 Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Boys Results
Long Jump
15-1 Athens Coenen 39th Finals H1 Boys Results
Triple Jump
31-0 Gautam Sharma 18th Finals H1 Boys Results
Discus
92-4 SB Erick Ibarra 15th Finals H1 Boys Results
80-1 Robby Vaidhayakul 23rd Finals H1 Boys Results
74-4 Isaias Bravo 28th Finals H1 Boys Results
Shot Put
39-6.75 SB Erick Ibarra 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
33-0 Jose Villegas 27th Finals H1 Boys Results