Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational 2018

Laguana Beach, CA

Marina High School (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.36 Emmi Armstrong 18th Finals H4 Girls Results
13.76 w Renee Mangold 22nd Finals H3 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
28.00 w SB Emily Ma 40th Finals H31 Girls Results
28.03 w SB Isabelle Flores 45th Finals H32 Girls Results
29.86 SB Jessica Wessels 28th Finals H2 Girls Results
30.01 Amy Tran 21st Finals H7 Girls Results
30.29 Renee Mangold 31st Finals H3 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.45 Angelica Hardin 8th Finals H4 Girls Results
1:06.91 Anh Duong 13th Finals H4 Girls Results
1:09.00 SB Catherine Weir 21st Finals H1 Girls Results
1:16.22 SB Rayza Zayerz 37th Finals H1 Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.50 Grace Ellis 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:32.50 SB Megan Hines 25th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:39.00 SB Sophia Flores 44th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:39.50 SB Melissa Mendez 29th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:45.30 SB Jocelyn Shih 40th Finals H1 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:36.45 SB Sophia Flores 23rd Finals H1 Girls Results
5:56.00 Kaitlyn Plasencia 20th Finals H1 Girls Results
5:57.00 Wendie Mone 50th Finals H1 Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
12:00.00 SB Marikay Schwab 13th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:35.05 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
High Jump
5-2 SB Nicolette Gruber 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-0 Kinsey Meade 9th Finals H1 Girls Results
8-0 Delaney Meade 9th Finals H1 Girls Results
Discus
114-3 Alejandra Rosales 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
104-3 Shania Alama 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
84-9 Jane Paden 5th Finals H1 Girls Results
83-8 Caitlyn Rayburn 20th Finals H1 Girls Results
83-8 Rayza Zayerz 21st Finals H1 Girls Results
71-5 Nicole Partis 13th Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
35-6.5 SB Alejandra Rosales 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
31-2.5 Shania Alama 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
27-9 Rayza Zayerz 23rd Finals H1 Girls Results
27-8.5 Nicole Partis 8th Finals H1 Girls Results
25-0 Jane Paden 10th Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.56 SB Michael Hoang 16th Finals H4 Boys Results
11.62 Ayden Lastra 4th Finals H8 Boys Results
11.83 w Tristan Hofmann 9th Finals H11 Boys Results
12.00 w SB Chase Gilette 15th Finals H12 Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
24.90 w SB Matthew Karnowski 44th Finals H25 Boys Results
25.00 w Chase Gilette 25th Finals H26 Boys Results
25.41 w Brian Schroeder 32nd Finals H25 Boys Results
25.41 w SB Timothy Nguyen 31st Finals H26 Boys Results
25.70 w Colin Tao 11th Finals H25 Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
52.42 Luke Sutherland 9th Finals H5 Boys Results
54.22 Ian Cook 24th Finals H4 Boys Results
55.60 Keaton Kaess 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
56.00 SB Miles Gunde 16th Finals H1 Boys Results
56.90 Joshua Munez 19th Finals H1 Boys Results
800 Meter Run
1:59.65 Luke Sutherland 5th Finals H3 Boys Results
2:10.90 SB Matthew Stiles 61st Finals H1 Boys Results
2:21.90 SB Porter Reynlods 62nd Finals H1 Boys Results
2:25.40 SB Emmitt Taylor 45th Finals H1 Boys Results
2:30.00 SB Lewis Brown 46th Finals H1 Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:34.50 SB Chris Pavloff 28th Finals H1 Boys Results
4:55.00 SB Jeremy Flores 43rd Finals H1 Boys Results
5:02.00 SB Anthony Tran 56th Finals H1 Boys Results
5:10.40 Chance Norris 55th Finals H1 Boys Results
5:15.00 Michael Doke 34th Finals H1 Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:41.86 Mathew Morales 20th Finals H1 Boys Results
10:43.54 Daniel Moss 28th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:38.81 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
High Jump
5-10 Jack Skocilic 6th Finals H1 Boys Results
Long Jump
19-8 SB Pierce Pickrell 15th Finals H1 Boys Results
18-5 Brian Huynh 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
Pole Vault
12-6 SB Kevin Cruz 16th Finals H1 Boys Results
12-0 Ethan Phi 10th Finals H1 Boys Results
9-6 Ty Polk 15th Finals H1 Boys Results
9-0 SB Andrew Vennemeyer 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
Discus
112-9 Nicolas Rakowski 17th Finals H1 Boys Results
111-10 Dana Cheever 20th Finals H1 Boys Results
107-7 Ryder Malloy 8th Finals H1 Boys Results
89-10 Michael Iskander 17th Finals H1 Boys Results
87-6 Steven Hall 35th Finals H1 Boys Results
74-11 Nathan Mersey 25th Finals H1 Boys Results
Shot Put
41-2 SB Steven Hall 16th Finals H1 Boys Results
38-3 Ryder Malloy 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
35-8 Nathan Mersey 21st Finals H1 Boys Results
32-9 Dana Cheever 36th Finals H1 Boys Results
29-9 Michael Iskander 30th Finals H1 Boys Results