Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 10.59 12
2 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 10.59 10
3 Doan, Paul SR-4 UC San Diego 10.63 8
4 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 10.81 7
5 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 10.84 6
6 Brooks, Giovanni JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.04 4
7 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.10 3
8 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 11.15 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 10.95 -
2 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.02 5
3 Winding, Adam SO-2 UC San Diego 11.12 2
4 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 11.13 1
5 Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 11.27 -
6 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.28 -
7 Dirks, Andrew JR-3 UC San Diego 11.35 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Alexander SO-2 Yale 11.15 -
2 Hale Jr, Nathan JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.18 -
3 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.25 -
4 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 11.27 -
5 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 11.31 -
6 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.39 -
7 Wright, Brian SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.50 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.21 -
2 Beck, Brandon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.53 -
3 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 11.58 -
4 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.84 -
5 Welch, Walker FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.87 -
6 Milne, Patrick SR-4 Tufts 12.08 -
7 Hickerson, Micah SO-2 Biola 12.24 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 11.37 -
2 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 11.64 -
3 Leandro, Christopher SO Unattached 11.69 -
4 Finch, James FR-1 Biola 12.00 -
5 Gazaway, Dominic Unattached 12.05 -
6 Alcosiba, Kyle FR-1 Biola 12.10 -
7 McConkey, Phil Unattached 12.94 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 11.03 -
2 Genoese, Nicholas TCNJ 11.28 -
3 Emunah, Gavi FR-1 Tufts 11.37 -
4 McKinney, Dylan SO-2 Augsburg 11.97 -
5 Willingham, Percy FR-1 Augsburg 12.10 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.18 12
2 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.44 10
3 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.06 7
4 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 22.29 -
5 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.31 4
6 Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 22.43 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 21.96 -
2 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 21.98 -
3 Winding, Adam SO-2 UC San Diego 22.18 6
4 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 22.76 -
5 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.82 -
6 Dirks, Andrew JR-3 UC San Diego 22.83 -
7 Osterhus, Nathan JR TCNJ 23.31 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 21.72 8
2 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 22.37 3
3 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.64 2
4 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 22.70 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 0.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 22.19 5
2 Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 22.90 -
3 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.12 -
4 Beck, Brandon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 23.31 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brooks, Giovanni JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 22.68 1
2 Ortiz, Jacob SR-4 The Masters 22.79 -
3 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 22.82 -
4 Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 22.85 -
5 Jaimes, Samuel SR-4 The Masters 22.90 -
6 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 23.05 -
7 Roncone, Dominic SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 23.24 -
8 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 23.81 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 23.06 -
2 Emunah, Gavi FR-1 Tufts 23.17 -
3 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 23.95 -
4 Andriopoulos, Tyler TCNJ 24.14 -
5 Pruitt, Alex SO-2 Augsburg 24.43 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.86 -
2 Booker, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.43 -
3 McKinney, Dylan SO-2 Augsburg 24.55 -
4 Mason, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.29 -
5 Cutler, Jered SO Unattached 26.08 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Alexander SO-2 Yale 22.67 -
2 Osterhus, Noah JR TCNJ 22.71 -
3 Moore, D'Angelo FR Unattached 23.47 -
4 Leandro, Christopher SO Unattached 23.87 -
5 McConkey, Phil Unattached 26.97 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.84 12
2 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 48.43 10
3 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.46 8
4 Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 48.82 7
5 Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 49.49 -
6 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 49.77 4
7 Abate, Jordan SO-2 Tufts 51.97 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.44 6
2 Osterhus, Noah JR TCNJ 49.45 5
3 Luis, Tyler JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 49.91 3
4 Harder, Caine JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 50.91 1
5 Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 50.93 -
6 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 52.09 -
7 Osterhus, Nathan JR TCNJ 53.32 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 50.36 2
2 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 50.81 -
3 Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.31 -
4 Witrock, Billy SO-2 Tufts 51.70 -
5 Gregory, Chris SR-4 Tufts 51.80 -
6 Andriopoulos, Tyler TCNJ 53.69 -
7 Strenn, Noah SO-2 Biola 53.87 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Isaac, Jamelle Unattached 51.60 -
2 Roncone, Dominic SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 53.27 -
3 Goldstein, Jeremy FR-1 Tufts 54.83 -
4 Van Wingerden, Mak FR-1 The Masters 55.13 -
5 Cutler, Jered SO Unattached 58.47 -
6 Mason, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.77 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donso SR-4 Carleton 1:52.92 12
2 Hyytinen, Justin JR-3 Navy 1:53.34 10
3 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:54.10 8
4 Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.83 7
5 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 1:57.09 6
6 McEniry, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 1:57.22 5
7 DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:59.18 4
8 Baker, Jayson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.96 2
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 O'Reilly, Timothy FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:02.26 1
2 Werley, Mark SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:02.37 -
3 Fooks, Cameron FR-1 The Masters 2:02.84 -
4 Sanchez, Jeremy FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:04.02 -
5 Barbaro, Joe FR-1 Tufts 2:05.36 -
6 Logan, James FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:07.12 -
7 Rodriguez, Luis SO SDSU RUN CLUB 2:18.52 -
8 Avelar, Andres JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.88 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.56 3
2 Husband, Makhai SO-2 UC San Diego 2:03.52 -
3 Barr, Jacob JR Running Club at SDSU 2:04.01 -
4 Madrigal, Isaiah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:05.19 -
5 Malveaux, Tyler FR Unattached 2:09.14 -
6 Torrez, Jhair SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:11.21 -
Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donso SR-4 Carleton 3:53.82 12
2 Dorado, Phillip SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:00.79 10
3 Pacheco, Stephen SO-2 The Masters 4:06.01 6
4 Arnold, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:07.14 5
5 Sanchez, Jeremy FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:08.89 3
6 Rossman, Kyle SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:12.35 -
7 Wurts, Taylor SO-2 Tufts 4:13.50 -
8 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:14.57 1
9 Nunez, Joshua SO-2 The Masters 4:15.52 -
10 Torrez, Jhair SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:16.45 -
11 Harris, Justin SO-2 The Masters 4:19.34 -
12 Lopez, Roger FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:19.71 -
Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:03.93 8
2 Martinez, Steven SR San Diego Track Club 4:04.36 -
3 Buckman, Rory JR-3 Tufts 4:05.41 7
4 Methum, Wesley FR-1 The Masters 4:08.40 4
5 Pacheco, Kevin FR-1 The Masters 4:08.53 -
6 Berrafati, Joe FR-1 Tufts 4:10.26 2
7 Reaney, Brian JR-3 Tufts 4:12.40 -
8 Meneses, Keylan JR-3 The Masters 4:15.97 -
9 Gutierrez, Tim JR-3 The Masters 4:17.72 -
10 Kennedy, Michael FR-1 Tufts 4:36.50 -
11 Rodriguez, Luis SO SDSU RUN CLUB 4:39.07 -
12 Malveaux, Tyler FR Unattached 4:40.21 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 15:17.10 12
2 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 15:20.55 10
3 Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 15:31.59 8
4 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 15:34.13 -
5 Tanner, Dalton FR-1 Tufts 15:42.12 -
6 Carnavos, Michael SO-2 Tufts 16:04.49 -
7 Little, Samuel SR-4 Tufts 16:13.40 -
8 Trejo, Shawn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16:25.47 7
9 Neal, Tyler FR Unattached 17:03.29 -
10 Lopez, Ali Unattached 17:39.17 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 14.06 12
2 Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 14.49 10
3 Rack, Nicholas JR-3 UC San Diego 14.53 8
4 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 14.89 7
5 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15.03 6
6 Washington, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.10 5
7 Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 16.00 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -0.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 15.16 -
2 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.18 3
3 Lydon, Quinn FR-1 UC San Diego 15.41 2
4 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.63 -
5 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.74 -
6 Pflueger, Daniel TCNJ 16.17 -
7 Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 16.53 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 2.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tsai, Shawn FR-1 UC San Diego 15.60 -
2 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 15.74 1
3 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.79 -
4 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 15.82 -
5 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16.06 -
6 Finch, James FR-1 Biola 16.09 -
7 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 16.81 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.17 4
2 Gawe, Tana FR TCNJ 16.14 -
3 Hickerson, Micah SO-2 Biola 16.98 -
4 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 17.32 -
5 Damon, Maxwell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17.83 -
6 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 18.97 -
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 53.89 12
2 Polk, Josef SO-2 UC San Diego 54.02 10
3 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 55.06 7
4 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 55.78 5
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burton, Jonathan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 55.45 6
2 Koenig, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 56.74 1
3 Witrock, Billy SO-2 Tufts 58.39 -
4 Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 58.48 -
5 Salgado, Kiasa FR-1 UC San Diego 1:00.36 -
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ott Wright, Kevin SR Unattached 55.42 -
2 Shine, Lewis FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 56.20 3
3 Gawe, Tana FR TCNJ 56.45 2
4 Lydon, Quinn FR-1 UC San Diego 57.13 -
5 Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 58.99 -
6 Damon, Maxwell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:03.58 -
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 54.74 8
2 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 56.01 4
3 Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 56.12 -
4 Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 58.67 -
Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 9:38.65 12
2 Tamminga, Nathaniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:16.35 10
3 McDarment, Ooh-Shook Unattached 10:26.20 -
Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Navy 40.46 12
2 Yale 40.97 10
3 Azusa Pacific 41.87 8
4 Cal St. San Marcos 42.40 7
5 Tufts 43.04 6
Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yale 41.93 -
2 Navy 42.49 -
3 TCNJ 43.84 5
4 The Masters 44.65 4
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Azusa Pacific 3:16.86 12
2 Cal St. San Marcos 3:18.77 10
3 Navy 3:19.60 8
4 Azusa Pacific 3:30.49 -
5 Tufts 3:34.00 7
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McCord, Keith JR-3 Yale 2.01m 12
2 Carson, Luis SR-4 UC San Diego 1.91m 10
3 Heid, Nick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1.91m 8
4 Molster, Brett SR-4 UC San Diego 1.86m 7
5 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 1.86m 6
6 Crotty, Garrett JR-3 UC San Diego 1.81m -
7 Samuels, Nick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1.76m 5
8 Chung, Dion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.71m 4
9 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 1.71m 3
O'Neill, Spencer SO-2 Yale NH -
Men Pole Vault - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Laut, Austin JR-3 Yale 5.11m 12
2 Pineda, Stefano JR-3 Navy 4.85m 10
3 Shimasaki, Evan FR-1 UC San Diego 4.70m 8
4 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 4.70m 7
5 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.40m 5.5
6 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 4.40m -
Johnstone, Thomas FR-1 Navy NH -
Men Pole Vault - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fernandez, Hunter JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.40m 5.5
2 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.40m 4
3 Wallace, Ben JR-3 Tufts 4.10m 3
4 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 3.95m 2
5 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3.95m -
6 McLeod, Christopher FR Unattached 3.95m -
7 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 3.65m 1
Rice, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) NH -
Men Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
Wind: 0.7
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 6.89m 12
2 Polk, Josef SO-2 UC San Diego 6.68m 10
3 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6.63m 8
4 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.56m 7
5 Romero, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.55m 6
6 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 6.36m 4
7 Riggins, Antonio SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6.31m 2
8 Mecha, Michael FR-1 Tufts 6.18m -
Booker, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific ND -
Men Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
Wind: 1.2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.55m -
2 Igbokwe, Gabriel FR-1 Biola 6.39m 5
3 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6.36m 3
4 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.34m -
5 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 6.31m 1
6 Samuels, Nick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6.16m -
7 Sarao, Nevin SO-2 UC San Diego 6.01m -
8 Goldstein, Jeremy FR-1 Tufts 5.97m -
9 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 5.91m -
10 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 5.68m -
11 Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 5.66m -
12 Bainbridge, William FR-1 Biola 5.64m -
Men Triple Jump - Finals
Wind: 1.2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 14.85m 12
2 Samuels, Nick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.28m 10
3 Igbokwe, Gabriel FR-1 Biola 13.11m 8
4 Sarao, Nevin SO-2 UC San Diego 13.10m 7
5 Riggins, Antonio SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.00m 6
6 Pruitt, Alex SO-2 Augsburg 12.31m 5
7 Chung, Dion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.83m 4
8 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 11.46m 3
9 Bainbridge, William FR-1 Biola 11.29m -
Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific ND -
Men Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 BonDurant-Strong, Nd JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 16.01m 12
2 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 15.85m 10
3 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 15.76m 8
4 Lecakes-Jones, Devin SO-2 UC San Diego 15.58m 7
5 Quisumbing, Kevin SO-2 Tufts 14.65m 6
6 Cook, Fred SR G3 Throws 14.53m -
7 Rochon, Andrew FR-1 Yale 14.44m 5
Men Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Daisey, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 13.02m 4
2 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.34m 3
3 Trebisacci, Christia SO-2 Tufts 12.16m -
4 Hastings, Patrick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.72m 2
5 Hamilton, Chais FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.64m 1
6 Lilya, Joe SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.65m -
Men Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 51.54m 12
2 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 46.22m -
3 Gonzalez, Luigi SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 43.55m 8
4 Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 42.85m -
5 Howard, Demetrius SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 41.49m 7
6 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 40.44m 6
7 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 39.40m -
8 Hastings, Patrick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 38.48m -
9 BonDurant-Strong, Nd JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 33.19m -
10 Aronson, James SR-4 Tufts 31.60m -
Hamilton, Chais FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) ND -
Men Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 48.79m 10
2 Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 43.37m -
3 Trebisacci, Christia SO-2 Tufts 36.48m 5
4 Daisey, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 35.81m 4
5 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 35.80m 3
6 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 33.66m 2
7 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 31.30m -
8 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 30.70m 1
9 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 30.45m -
10 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 29.41m -
11 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 26.26m -
Men Hammer Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 52.62m 12
2 Gonzalez, Luigi SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 50.60m 10
3 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 48.96m 8
4 Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 48.47m -
5 Howard, Demetrius SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 44.11m 7
6 Quisumbing, Kevin SO-2 Tufts 43.63m 6
7 Hastings, Patrick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 40.08m -
8 Aronson, James SR-4 Tufts 38.31m 4
9 Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 37.54m -
Men Hammer Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 42.35m -
2 Rochon, Andrew FR-1 Yale 40.37m 5
3 Trebisacci, Christia SO-2 Tufts 36.67m -
4 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35.58m 3
5 Daisey, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 33.98m -
Men Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Myers, Ian SO-2 Navy 55.99m 10
2 Liedtka, David SR-4 Navy 53.98m -
3 Stalboerger, Tim SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 52.09m 8
4 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 47.83m 7
5 Heid, Nick SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 39.71m 4
6 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 39.68m -
Men Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mason, Skylar FR-1 Navy 63.77m 12
2 Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 50.83m -
3 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 40.83m 6
4 Cash, Garrett SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 40.09m 5
5 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 38.66m 3
6 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 38.41m -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 12.06 12
2 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.31 8
3 Schulhofer, Avery SO-2 UC San Diego 12.31 7
4 Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.33 6
5 Wyckoff, Lauren JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.36 5
6 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 12.37 4
7 Phillips, Jaiden FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.42 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 12.17 10
2 Rehn, Kamarria SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.40 3
3 Meaney, Mckenna FR-1 UC San Diego 12.69 -
4 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 12.70 -
5 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.78 -
6 Silsbee, Samantha SO-2 Point Loma 12.90 -
7 Ortiz, Lea SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.01 -
8 Tesone, Gianna SO-2 Point Loma 13.19 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Weldon, Kelly JR-3 UC San Diego 12.80 -
2 Widmer, Jolene SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.86 -
3 Julio, Ashley JR-3 Point Loma 12.97 -
4 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 12.99 -
5 Brandt, Morgan SR-4 Point Loma 13.29 -
6 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 13.36 -
7 Thompson, Tess SR-4 The Masters 13.39 -
8 McConville, Katherin FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.43 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burt, Faith Unattached 12.21 -
2 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 12.53 1
3 Butler, Grace FR-1 Point Loma 12.87 -
4 Samaniego, Sophie FR-1 Point Loma 12.99 -
5 Liu, Yuwei SO Running Club at SDSU 16.16 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 12.41 2
2 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 12.42 -
3 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.63 -
4 Wuertz, Lauren SO-2 Point Loma 13.05 -
5 Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 13.08 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 1.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 12.58 -
2 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 12.90 -
3 Puckett, Darian SR Unattached 13.25 -
4 Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 13.59 -
5 Llerena, Domenica FR-1 Augsburg 14.69 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.75 12
2 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.94 10
3 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 25.18 7
4 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 25.32 -
5 Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.50 4
6 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.79 -
7 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 26.10 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 25.14 8
2 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.27 6
3 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 25.39 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Meaney, Mckenna FR-1 UC San Diego 25.51 3
2 Weldon, Kelly JR-3 UC San Diego 25.91 1
3 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 25.92 -
4 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 26.33 -
5 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.46 -
6 Tesone, Gianna SO-2 Point Loma 27.47 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 25.35 5
2 Heisinger, Emily SR-4 Biola 25.86 2
3 Rehn, Kamarria SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 26.02 -
4 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.15 -
5 Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.53 -
6 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 27.15 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phillips, Jaiden FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.22 -
2 Schepker, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.63 -
3 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 26.78 -
4 Wacker, Amber JR-3 Azusa Pacific 26.80 -
5 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.86 -
6 Widmer, Jolene SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 27.16 -
7 Thompson, Tess SR-4 The Masters 27.62 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 2.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Julio, Ashley JR-3 Point Loma 26.42 -
2 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 26.83 -
3 Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 26.97 -
4 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 27.34 -
5 Brandt, Morgan SR-4 Point Loma 27.48 -
6 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 27.91 -
7 Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 27.94 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
Wind: 0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 26.14 -
2 Samaniego, Sophie FR-1 Point Loma 27.43 -
3 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 27.66 -
4 McConville, Katherin FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.23 -
5 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 28.26 -
6 Buzzell, Emilee FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.31 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wanjiku, Annette FR-1 TCNJ 28.21 -
2 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 28.25 -
3 Perez, Daniela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 29.56 -
4 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 29.99 -
5 Bonafede, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 30.01 -
6 Hess, Emily JR-3 The Masters 30.78 -
7 Llerena, Domenica FR-1 Augsburg 31.55 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burt, Faith Unattached 24.80 -
2 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 27.18 -
3 Herrscher, Aubrey FR-1 Biola 27.28 -
4 Martinez, Sophia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.21 -
5 Bahr, Emma SO-2 The Masters 28.61 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 10
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 26.46 -
2 Claxton, Ariel FR-1 Yale 26.90 -
3 Holiday, Kelli Ten Sleep WY 27.45 -
4 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 27.74 -
5 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 27.99 -
6 Liu, Yuwei SO Running Club at SDSU 34.80 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 55.97 12
2 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 57.03 10
3 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 57.36 -
4 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 57.77 -
5 Robinson, Savada FR-1 Navy 57.88 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Alyssia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 57.90 8
2 Che, Mandy SR-4 UC San Diego 59.20 7
3 Kelly, Angele FR-1 Yale 59.30 6
4 Wacker, Amber JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:01.23 2
5 Winn, Christina JR-3 UC San Diego 1:02.40 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Goss, Catlen SO-2 Navy 58.53 -
2 Wuertz, Lauren SO-2 Point Loma 59.43 5
3 Garcia, Clarissa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:00.05 4
4 Schepker, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.59 3
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:02.12 1
2 Rendon, Mia FR-1 Point Loma 1:03.46 -
3 Martinez, Sophia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:03.90 -
4 Buzzell, Emilee FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.73 -
5 Velazquez, Stephany SR-4 Point Loma 1:06.43 -
6 Hickey, Janae JR-3 The Masters 1:07.33 -
7 Perez, Daniela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.46 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 2:14.84 12
2 Benoit-Bucher, Hanna JR-3 Point Loma 2:15.48 10
3 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:16.72 8
4 Friedman, Selena SR-4 UC San Diego 2:17.21 7
5 Villarreal, Alicia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.93 6
6 Geisinger, Hope SR-4 Westmont 2:20.18 -
7 Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 2:22.94 3
8 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:28.23 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beezhold, Erin JR-3 Point Loma 2:21.07 5
2 Hakala, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:21.19 4
3 Bishop, Rylee JR-3 The Masters 2:24.02 2
4 McDonough, Marina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:24.08 1
5 Krenz, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.52 -
6 Valenzuela, Sierra SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:26.54 -
7 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.61 -
8 Forester, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:31.90 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Christie, Kennedy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:27.52 -
2 Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:31.99 -
3 Bodine, Emily FR-1 The Masters 2:33.15 -
4 Patenge, Jenniffer Unattached 2:33.95 -
5 Nguyen, Nadia SO Unattached 2:43.71 -
6 Shelgosh, Taylor FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:45.59 -
7 Gray, Kayla FR-1 The Masters 2:48.86 -
8 McGarry, Meghan SDSU RUN CLUB 2:51.70 -
9 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 2:56.12 -
10 De La Rosa, Victoria JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:59.26 -
Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hanna JR-3 Point Loma 4:36.22 12
2 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:39.92 10
3 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 4:44.02 8
4 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:47.70 7
5 Villarreal, Alicia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:48.58 6
6 Garcia-Swantek, Aria JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:49.33 5
7 Frankian, Abigail SR-4 The Masters 4:50.61 4
8 McDonough, Marina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:51.75 -
9 Harder, Mackenzie FR-1 Point Loma 4:53.57 3
10 Eberwein, Shelby JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:54.48 -
11 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 4:55.88 1
12 Macias, Jocelyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:03.22 -
13 Valenzuela, Sierra SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.76 -
14 Budroe, Brielle SR-4 Point Loma 5:16.04 -
15 Zortman, Teresa SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:21.07 -
Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holiday, Kelli Ten Sleep WY 4:52.93 -
2 Nelson, Rachelle FR-1 The Masters 4:54.03 2
3 phillips, renee FR Unattached 4:54.89 -
4 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 4:56.69 -
5 Geisinger, Hope SR-4 Westmont 4:57.60 -
6 Ferguson, Jessica SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:11.32 -
7 Carabes, Cindy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:16.10 -
8 Soria, Dezirae SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:20.37 -
9 Nardella, Ellie FR-1 Point Loma 5:22.09 -
10 Rios, Alexis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:29.75 -
11 Nguyen, Nadia SO Unattached 5:35.01 -
12 Shelgosh, Taylor FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:35.69 -
13 Woodward, Janna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:37.32 -
14 McGarry, Meghan SDSU RUN CLUB 5:47.46 -
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Alm, Maddie Unattached 17:15.63 -
2 Ostrowski, Claire SO-2 Navy 17:36.99 12
3 Bartello, Marissa SO-2 Point Loma 17:59.28 10
4 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 18:04.62 8
5 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 18:07.65 7
6 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 18:12.04 -
7 Crum, Megan 5 Unattached 18:39.24 -
8 Bucci, Madi FR-1 Point Loma 18:58.08 6
9 Hernandez, Anamauri SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 19:02.05 5
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.61 12
2 Dettman, Devony SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 14.89 10
3 Chang, Alyssa SR-4 Navy 14.91 8
4 Page, Caroline JR-3 UC San Diego 15.13 5
5 Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 15.32 3
6 Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.81 -
Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific DQ -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 15.10 7
2 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 15.13 6
3 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.26 4
4 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.60 -
5 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 15.81 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 15.72 2
2 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 16.08 -
3 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 16.29 -
4 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 16.96 -
5 French, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 18.02 -
6 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.14 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 bell, tajanique SO Unattached 14.90 -
2 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 15.24 -
3 Wanjiku, Annette FR-1 TCNJ 15.77 1
4 Mulcahy, Christabell FR-1 Augsburg 15.86 -
5 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.07 -
6 Rodriguez, Kayla SO Unattached 16.68 -
7 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 17.43 -
8 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 19.40 -
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:00.30 12
2 Fletcher, Meghan SR-4 UC San Diego 1:00.59 8
3 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 1:01.42 7
4 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:01.49 6
5 Nalbandyan, Seanna FR-1 The Masters 1:01.81 5
6 Cox, Claudia SO-2 UC San Diego 1:04.79 3
7 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 1:06.69 -
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coy, Addison FR-1 Yale 1:00.39 10
2 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 1:02.05 4
3 Goss, Catlen SO-2 Navy 1:03.30 -
4 Torabi, Zeinab FR-1 UC San Diego 1:06.09 -
5 Roessler, Teresa SO-2 Point Loma 1:06.17 1
6 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.79 -
7 Tampone, Nicole SO-2 TCNJ 1:16.23 -
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.44 2
2 Hernandez, Jenna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.76 -
3 Woods, Christine SO-2 TCNJ 1:07.84 -
4 Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.97 -
5 Boen, McKenna SR-4 Biola 1:08.50 -
6 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1:09.44 -
7 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:15.28 -
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 1:04.86 -
2 Robinson, Savada FR-1 Navy 1:06.36 -
3 Mojica, Allison SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:09.72 -
4 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 1:10.71 -
5 Waner, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.73 -
6 De Young, Amelia FR-1 Biola 1:13.58 -
7 Velazquez, Stephany SR-4 Point Loma 1:17.50 -
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 bell, tajanique SO Unattached 1:05.52 -
2 Rodriguez, Kayla SO Unattached 1:07.83 -
3 Mulcahy, Christabell FR-1 Augsburg 1:13.14 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 11:09.51 12
2 Wade, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12:01.74 10
Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Navy 46.63 12
2 Cal St. San Marcos 47.25 10
3 Concordia (Cal.) 47.34 8
4 UC San Diego 47.91 7
5 Azusa Pacific 48.39 5
6 Yale 48.77 4
Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Point Loma 48.18 6
2 Navy 48.92 -
3 TCNJ 49.07 3
4 Point Loma 49.71 -
5 TCNJ 49.89 -
6 The Masters 53.11 2
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yale 3:52.98 12
2 UC San Diego 3:56.48 10
3 Point Loma 3:57.67 8
4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.12 7
5 TCNJ 4:05.80 6
6 Carleton 4:13.44 4
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Yale 4:09.08 -
2 Biola 4:11.24 5
3 Point Loma 4:11.67 -
4 TCNJ 4:17.78 -
Navy DNF -
Women High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Blackett-Thomas, Eri FR-1 Carleton 1.65m 12
2 Speranzo, Julia SO-2 Navy 1.65m 10
3 Mooney, Olivia SO-2 Yale 1.60m 8
4 Christensen, Anaiah SO-2 Point Loma 1.60m 7
5 Brooks, Amanda SO-2 UC San Diego 1.55m 6
6 Hauck, Madison SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1.55m 5
7 Adelson, Elizabeth SO-2 Yale 1.50m 3.5
8 Robinson, Bose FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1.50m 3.5
9 Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1.50m 2
10 Woods, Christine SO-2 TCNJ 1.50m 1
11 Bez, Eleanna Unattached 1.45m -
12 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 1.45m -
13 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 1.45m -
14 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.45m -
15 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 1.45m -
16 Brady, Micah FR-1 Biola 1.40m -
17 Shuler, Kylene SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1.40m -
18 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 1.40m -
19 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 1.35m -
20 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 1.35m -
21 Chang, Alyssa SR-4 Navy 1.35m -
Lown, Jensyn FR-1 Biola NH -
McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ NH -
Women Pole Vault - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Falvey, Madison SO-2 Navy 3.64m 12
2 Chandler, Claire JR-3 Navy 3.64m 10
3 Prystupa, Sarah SO-2 Biola 3.49m 8
4 Lum, Celine JR-3 Point Loma 3.49m 7
5 Gerardo, Erin FR-1 Yale 3.49m 6
6 Ruud, Margaret SR-4 Navy 3.49m -
Stafford, Kaitlyn SO-2 Navy NH -
Brinegar, Rosemary JR-3 Navy NH -
Women Pole Vault - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Berry, Marissa JR-3 San Diego St. 3.79m -
2 Morgan, Sian SR Lucky Strike 3.64m -
3 Craft, Rachel JR-3 San Diego St. 3.49m -
4 Wilkens, Zoe Lucky Strike 3.49m -
5 Heri, Kaitlin FR-1 San Diego St. 3.49m -
6 Alexander, Taylor SO-2 San Diego St. 3.34m -
7 Appleton, Jenna FR-1 Navy 3.34m -
8 Avila, Gabrielle FR-1 UC San Diego 3.04m 5
9 Faiello, Samantha JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3.04m 4
10 Bishop, Alana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.04m 3
11 Zomerschoe, Damie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2.74m 1.5
12 Brady, Micah FR-1 Biola 2.74m 1.5
Women Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
Wind: 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.57m 12
2 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 5.29m 10
3 Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 5.23m 8
4 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 5.19m 7
5 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 5.09m 4
6 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 4.87m -
7 Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4.87m 1
8 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 4.59m -
Women Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
Wind: 1.3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 5.11m 5
2 Malone, Tessa FR-1 Yale 5.06m 3
3 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 5.00m -
4 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 4.87m 2
5 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 4.73m -
6 Shuler, Kylene SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4.73m -
7 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 4.56m -
8 Clark, Christina SR-4 Biola 4.26m -
Herrington, Danise FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) ND -
Women Long Jump - Finals Flight 3
Wind: 1.2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Goss, Catlen SO-2 Navy 5.18m 6
2 Mulcahy, Christabell FR-1 Augsburg 4.75m -
3 Miller, Emily FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.62m -
4 Charron, Julia FR-1 Augsburg 4.44m -
5 Weems, Camryn FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.37m -
6 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 4.30m -
7 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4.26m -
8 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.23m -
9 Robinson, Bose FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 3.90m -
Women Triple Jump - Finals Flight 1
Wind: 1.3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Caraway, Natalie JR-3 UC San Diego 11.93m 12
2 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 11.83m 10
3 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 11.80m 8
4 Marinho-Gomez, Tais JR-3 UC San Diego 11.77m 7
5 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 11.20m 6
6 Malone, Tessa FR-1 Yale 11.07m 5
7 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.86m 4
Women Triple Jump - Finals Flight 2
Wind: 1.3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 10.80m 3
2 Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 10.55m 2
3 Clark, Christina SR-4 Biola 10.12m 1
4 Christensen, Anaiah SO-2 Point Loma 10.08m -
5 Miller, Emily FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.05m -
6 Brooks, Amanda SO-2 UC San Diego 9.91m -
7 Weems, Camryn FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.66m -
8 Bonafede, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.49m -
9 Charron, Julia FR-1 Augsburg 9.15m -
Women Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Patterson, Alladia FR-1 Yale 13.12m 12
2 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 13.09m 10
3 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 13.04m 8
4 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 12.98m -
5 Brady, Eileen JR-3 Navy 12.67m -
6 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.16m 7
7 Hollinger, Ambernico SR-4 Biola 11.93m 6
8 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 11.44m 5
9 Montion, Sarah JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 10.76m 3
10 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 10.70m -
11 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.64m 2
Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma ND -
Women Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.09m 4
2 Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.88m -
3 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annal FR-1 Biola 10.36m -
4 Mercado, Amina SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 10.32m 1
5 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.95m -
6 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 9.40m -
7 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 7.44m -
Women Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Alleyne, Jahna JR-3 Navy 42.76m 12
2 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 42.13m 10
3 Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 39.44m 6
4 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 38.57m 5
5 Montion, Sarah JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 37.16m 4
6 Mercado, Amina SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 36.53m 2
7 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 34.72m 1
8 Roberts, Evelyn JR-3 Yale 34.06m -
Women Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Patterson, Alladia FR-1 Yale 40.10m 8
2 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 39.67m 7
3 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 37.13m 3
4 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 36.55m -
5 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 23.94m -
Women Hammer Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 45.96m 10
2 Alleyne, Jahna JR-3 Navy 44.80m -
3 Brandon, Audrey SR-4 Navy 43.75m -
4 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 43.07m -
5 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 42.85m 8
6 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41.96m 7
7 Roberts, Evelyn JR-3 Yale 41.81m 6
8 Stein, Dominique JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 40.24m -
9 Hollinger, Ambernico SR-4 Biola 39.09m 5
Women Hammer Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 46.21m 12
2 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41.92m -
3 Montion, Sarah JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 38.98m 4
4 Brady, Eileen JR-3 Navy 38.73m -
5 Mercado, Amina SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 38.01m 3
6 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 32.43m 2
7 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 30.99m 1
8 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annal FR-1 Biola 30.31m -
9 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 26.52m -
Women Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Rodenhurst, Starr FR-1 Point Loma 39.59m 10
2 Unger, Haley SR-4 Navy 39.14m 8
3 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 37.46m 7
4 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 36.79m -
5 Montion, Sarah JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 35.91m 6
6 Kurata, Tamlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33.90m 5
7 Lown, Jensyn FR-1 Biola 29.39m 3
8 Goss, Catlen SO-2 Navy 28.10m -
9 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 27.80m -
10 Fish, Delani FR-1 UC San Diego 25.19m 1
Women Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Morris, Sarah FR-1 Navy 39.96m 12
2 Beiermeister , Jane FR-1 TCNJ 30.15m 4
3 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 29.24m 2
4 Speranzo, Julia SO-2 Navy 28.68m -
5 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 23.63m -
6 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.51m -
7 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 22.03m -
8 Weems, Camryn FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 20.98m -
9 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 20.15m -
10 Dettman, Devony SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 18.79m -
11 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 18.35m -
12 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.15m -