Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Joe Hylton 10.82a PR Hart
1. 12 Steven Arrington 10.99a Canyon (Canyon Count...
2. 11 Tanner Berney 11.10a PR Valencia (Valencia)
2. 12 Hasani Fields 11.18a PR Golden Valley (SO)
3. 12 Cliff Alvarez 11.23a PR Saugus
1. 12 Henry Sojico 11.25a PR Hart
3. 11 Nate Eldridge 11.38a PR Saugus
4. 10 Isaiah Turner 11.40a PR Saugus
4. 12 McKellan Cook 11.42a PR West Ranch
5. 11 Chris Sorensen 11.43a PR Hart
5. 12 Chris Kojin 11.56a SR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 11 Brandon Martin 11.57a PR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 12 Andrew Mercado 11.67a PR West Ranch
2. 10 Brandon Sabelis 11.70a PR Golden Valley (SO)
7. 11 Ryan LeBerthon 11.89a PR Valencia (Valencia)
7. 12 Andrew Quezada 11.95a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
8. 11 Ernesto Martinez 11.95a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
3. 11 Josh Tcheumani 12.10a Valencia (Valencia)
4. 11 Russell Perez 12.11a SR West Ranch
5. Matthew Lay 12.72a Hart
-- 12 Amir Bishop DQ Saugus
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Troy Chairez 22.00a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
1. 12 Steven Arrington 22.03a Canyon (Canyon Count...
2. 12 Joshua Pikes 22.23a PR Valencia (Valencia)
2. 11 Gabe Halekakis 22.35a PR Hart
1. 12 Hasani Fields 22.44a PR Golden Valley (SO)
3. 12 Amir Bishop 22.64a PR Saugus
3. 10 Deven Mendez 22.64a PR Golden Valley (SO)
2. 11 Taylor Tepesano 22.80a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
3. 11 Chris Sorensen 22.92a PR Hart
4. 12 Henry Sojico 22.95a PR Hart
4. 10 Khalil Woodard 23.09a PR Golden Valley (SO)
4. 10 Isaiah Turner 23.12a PR Saugus
5. 11 Jeremiah Finley 23.14a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
5. 11 Nate Eldridge 23.15a PR Saugus
6. 12 Chris Kojin 23.30a Valencia (Valencia)
6. 12 McKellan Cook 23.59a SR West Ranch
5. 11 Brandon Martin 23.90a PR Valencia (Valencia)
7. 11 Ernesto Martinez 24.06a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
6. 11 Blake Lin 24.10a Saugus
7. 12 Shawn Webb 24.18a PR West Ranch
7. 12 Andrew Quezada 24.27a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
8. 11 Josh Tcheumani 24.76a SR Valencia (Valencia)
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Sam Pica 48.87a PR Valencia (Valencia)
1. 11 Taylor Tepesano 50.38a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
2. 11 Gabe Halekakis 50.54a PR Hart
1. 11 Troy Chairez 50.56a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
2. 12 Joshua Pikes 50.82a PR Valencia (Valencia)
3. 10 Khalil Woodard 51.38a PR Golden Valley (SO)
2. 10 Kai Wingo 51.95a Valencia (Valencia)
3. 11 Blake Bruner 52.06a PR Hart
3. 12 Quinn Melssen 52.27a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 10 Deven Mendez 52.32a PR Golden Valley (SO)
5. 11 Jeremiah Finley 52.99a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 11 Tyler Allen 53.09a PR West Ranch
4. 11 Justin Robert 54.82a Saugus
5. 12 Trevor Allor 54.94a Saugus
6. 11 Jimmy Horton 55.09a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
7. 12 Shawn Webb 55.29a PR West Ranch
6. 11 Nick Wertz 55.45a PR Saugus
7. 11 Matt Sayer 56.26a PR Saugus
5. 12 Logan Kelley 58.33a Canyon (Canyon Count...
6. 11 Noe Rodriguez 1:01.79a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Justin Sherfey 2:00.69a West Ranch
2. 12 Jake Carver 2:02.13a West Ranch
1. 12 Jack Arnold 2:02.20a PR West Ranch
2. 11 Juan Enciso 2:02.50a Saugus
3. 10 Kevin Stone 2:03.11a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 12 CJ Westenhofer 2:03.16a PR Saugus
3. 11 Jake Rochford 2:03.29a Saugus
4. 12 Jaime Calderon 2:03.73a Golden Valley (SO)
5. 11 Boon Andrews 2:04.96a PR Saugus
6. 11 Britain Reynolds 2:05.39a Valencia (Valencia)
5. 11 Shawn Javadi 2:09.75a PR Saugus
7. 11 Sebastian Holding 2:11.63a SR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 10 Kai Wingo 2:12.27a Valencia (Valencia)
8. 12 Adrian Martinez 2:12.85a Golden Valley (SO)
7. 10 Antonio Marroquin 2:13.07a Valencia (Valencia)
8. 11 Brandon Martinez 2:13.35a SR Hart
9. 11 Marcus Tompkins 2:13.72a Hart
9. 11 Mari Aquino 2:13.85a Golden Valley (SO)
10. 12 Luc Landrum 2:23.83a Saugus
10. 11 Chris Ruiz 2:34.06a SR Hart
1600 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Preston Pope 4:21.62a PR West Ranch
1. 11 Britain Reynolds 4:27.40a Valencia (Valencia)
2. 12 Justin Sherfey 4:27.47a West Ranch
2. 10 Ethan Danforth 4:28.37a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
3. 11 Timothy Sterkel 4:30.08a West Ranch
3. 11 Boon Andrews 4:33.36a Saugus
4. 11 Juan Enciso 4:33.87a SR Saugus
4. 11 Patrick King 4:33.90a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
5. 11 Collin Werth 4:34.69a PR Saugus
6. 12 CJ Westenhofer 4:38.19a Saugus
7. 11 Andrew Larochelle 4:39.73a Hart
5. 12 Luc Landrum 4:40.96a Saugus
6. 12 Alex Buckley 4:44.30a Valencia (Valencia)
7. 11 Tanay Suryavanshi 4:44.82a Valencia (Valencia)
8. 11 Sebastian Holding 4:44.88a Valencia (Valencia)
8. 12 Luke Wilke 4:47.34a Saugus
9. 12 Jacob Acosta 4:48.68a Golden Valley (SO)
9. 11 Ethan Ross 4:49.54a Saugus
10. 12 Spencer Moffat 4:51.00a Valencia (Valencia)
10. 12 Brandon Torres 4:52.69a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
11. 11 Mari Aquino 4:53.14a Golden Valley (SO)
11. 12 Adrian Muniz 4:55.64a Golden Valley (SO)
12. 12 Matthew Bibicoff 4:56.85a Valencia (Valencia)
13. 11 Sam Burkholder 4:58.60a Hart
12. 11 Cayden Lavy 5:03.89a SR Hart
13. 11 Ben James 5:07.35a Hart
-- 10 Alexis Romero DQ Golden Valley (SO)
-- 10 Isaiah Seidman DQ West Ranch
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Cole Shirakata 15.95a PR Hart
1. 10 Mya Davis 16.41a PR West Ranch
1. 11 Elijah Loreto 16.41a Golden Valley (SO)
2. Drake Carter 16.59a Hart
2. 12 Michael Sorensen 16.72a PR West Ranch
2. 11 Austin Caplan 16.84a PR West Ranch
3. 11 Alex Giesler 17.06a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
3. 11 Andres Zedan 17.28a Saugus
3. 11 Blake Lin 17.35a PR Saugus
4. 12 Jordan Parks 17.60a PR Saugus
4. 12 Andre Rivera 17.60a Golden Valley (SO)
5. 11 Nicholas McLean 18.05a PR Hart
5. 11 Ethan Klein 18.10a PR West Ranch
4. 11 Mason Wolfe 18.40a PR Valencia (Valencia)
5. 11 Nathaniel McLean 18.43a Hart
6. 11 Sam Casey 18.85a PR West Ranch
6. 11 Julian Alonzo 19.91a PR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 11 Aries Galaviz 20.20a Canyon (Canyon Count...
7. 11 Caden Weiner 20.71a Valencia (Valencia)
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Mya Davis 41.88a PR West Ranch
1. 12 Andre Rivera 42.27a PR Golden Valley (SO)
1. 10 Cole Shirakata 42.90a PR Hart
2. 11 Jimmy Horton 43.22a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
2. 12 Jordan Parks 43.46a PR Saugus
3. Drake Carter 43.46a Hart
3. 11 Alex Giesler 43.53a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
2. 12 Michael Sorensen 43.63a SR West Ranch
4. 11 Austin Caplan 43.84a PR West Ranch
5. 11 Sam Casey 44.64a PR West Ranch
3. 11 Nicholas McLean 44.69a PR Hart
4. 11 Ethan Klein 44.84a SR West Ranch
5. 11 Blake Lin 44.87a Saugus
4. 11 Elijah Loreto 45.60a Golden Valley (SO)
5. 11 Mason Wolfe 46.42a Valencia (Valencia)
6. 11 Aries Galaviz 46.65a Canyon (Canyon Count...
7. 11 Julian Alonzo 47.03a PR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 11 Nathaniel McLean 47.22a Hart
6. 11 Caden Weiner 48.53a PR Valencia (Valencia)
7. 11 Jaime Ortega 52.78a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jaliyah Berkley 12.18a PR Valencia (Valencia)
2. 11 Kayla Potrykus 12.59a PR Saugus
1. Juliana Anuakado 12.73a Valencia (Valencia)
3. 12 Alicia Hurst 12.81a PR Saugus
2. 12 Chloe Mielke 12.87a PR Golden Valley (SO)
3. 12 Alexxys Banuelos 12.88a Golden Valley (SO)
4. 12 Keashon Foster 12.96a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 9 Benyapa Wongphatarakul 12.96a PR West Ranch
5. 11 Alexis Sterling 13.05a PR West Ranch
5. 12 Nichole Mayer 13.21a PR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 11 Jailah Kellar 13.25a PR Golden Valley (SO)
6. 12 Rylee Myers 13.47a SR Hart
7. 11 Jessica Tohill 14.28a PR Hart
7. 12 Valentina Garcia 14.35a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
8. Emma Kehl 14.71a Hart
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jaliyah Berkley 25.66a PR Valencia (Valencia)
1. Juliana Anuakado 26.12a Valencia (Valencia)
1. 12 Chloe Mielke 26.56a Golden Valley (SO)
2. 12 Alicia Hurst 26.64a PR Saugus
2. 11 Kayla Potrykus 26.84a SR Saugus
3. 12 Keashon Foster 26.84a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
3. 12 Brittney Young 26.86a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 9 Benyapa Wongphatarakul 26.92a PR West Ranch
2. 12 Alexxys Banuelos 27.02a Golden Valley (SO)
4. Maddy Overstreet 27.52a Saugus
3. 12 Rylee Myers 27.75a SR Hart
5. 11 Jailah Kellar 27.85a Golden Valley (SO)
6. 12 Amanda Bell 28.08a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 11 Keara Long 28.10a PR Saugus
5. 12 Nichole Mayer 28.18a PR Valencia (Valencia)
5. 12 Kassie Matthews 28.84a PR Hart
6. 12 Caterina Santelli 29.08a PR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 12 Valentina Garcia 30.26a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
7. 11 Jessica Tohill 30.47a PR Hart
8. Emma Kehl 30.81a Hart
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 London Lewis 58.73a PR West Ranch
1. 9 Tori Waldeck 59.22a PR Hart
1. 10 Shelbi Schauble 59.48a SR West Ranch
2. 11 Jade Dodley 1:00.00a PR Valencia (Valencia)
2. 12 Kristen Mohrhoff 1:01.52a PR Saugus
3. 11 Keara Long 1:02.09a PR Saugus
3. 10 Sophia Hoelzel 1:02.16a PR West Ranch
2. Maddy Overstreet 1:02.27a Saugus
3. 9 Angelee Berganio 1:02.40a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 12 Brittney Young 1:02.41a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
4. 11 Aubrey Marquez 1:03.79a Valencia (Valencia)
4. 12 Amanda Bell 1:03.80a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
5. 10 Brianna Helsley 1:04.03a PR Hart
5. 10 Jacqueline Cascione 1:04.25a PR Saugus
5. 12 Kassie Matthews 1:05.24a PR Hart
6. 12 Caterina Santelli 1:07.75a PR Valencia (Valencia)
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
2. 12 Kristen Mohrhoff 2:21.07a Saugus
3. 11 Mackenna Park 2:21.63a PR Saugus
4. 9 Angelee Berganio 2:21.64a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
5. 12 Erin Rodriguez 2:23.11a Valencia (Valencia)
6. 11 Kristen Walker 2:23.33a PR Valencia (Valencia)
7. 11 Madisyn Gudino 2:32.00a PR Golden Valley (SO)
8. 11 Ellie Price 2:35.00a PR Valencia (Valencia)
9. 11 Aubrey Marquez 2:37.76a Valencia (Valencia)
10. 12 Kaitlyn Gomez 2:39.15a PR Saugus
1600 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Sophia Hoelzel 5:19.96a West Ranch
1. 11 Mariah Castillo 5:20.05a Saugus
2. 10 Jacqueline Cascione 5:22.56a Saugus
2. 11 Mackenna Park 5:22.61a SR Saugus
3. 12 Kaylee Thompson 5:24.56a Saugus
3. 9 Hailey Kirsch 5:26.11a Valencia (Valencia)
4. 11 Kristen Walker 5:26.29a SR Valencia (Valencia)
4. 12 Yee-Lynn Wong 5:31.14a SR Canyon (Canyon Count...
5. 11 Lucy Yoshioka 5:33.20a PR Hart
6. 12 Victoria Hodge 5:34.09a Saugus
5. 12 Shannon Agnes 5:35.90a Valencia (Valencia)
7. 12 Lupe Alanis-Ruiz 5:38.93a Hart
8. 12 Rosa Hernandez 5:39.23a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
6. 12 Amanda Finn 5:41.93a PR Valencia (Valencia)
7. 12 Sandra Diaz 5:42.66a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
8. 12 Savannah Sehenuk 5:43.38a Saugus
9. 11 Lindsey Jacobsson 5:45.69a Hart
10. 11 Madisyn Gudino 5:47.14a Golden Valley (SO)
9. 12 Claire Williams 6:06.67a Valencia (Valencia)
10. 12 Mikayla Hand 6:19.46a Valencia (Valencia)
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Seanna Nalbandyan 15.33a PR Canyon (Canyon Count...
1. 11 Abbey Bryant 15.82a PR Saugus
2. 12 Gunn Kiara 16.29a PR Golden Valley (SO)
2. 11 MaKenna Stephens 16.68a PR Valencia (Valencia)
3. 12 Haley Moore 16.77a PR Hart
3. 12 Audrey Chiu 16.94a SR Saugus
4. 12 Julia Watler 17.52a West Ranch
5. 12 Kendall Kuhlman 18.02a Hart
4. 12 Madison Smoak 18.09a PR Hart
5. Makena Parks 18.19a Saugus
6. 12 Gracie Rusk 18.34a PR Valencia (Valencia)
6. 12 Carina Szabo 18.53a SR Saugus
7. 12 Megan Carbajal 18.63a PR Valencia (Valencia)
7. 12 Kylie Lange 23.83a PR Hart
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Seanna Nalbandyan 46.09a Canyon (Canyon Count...
1. 11 Abbey Bryant 48.22a PR Saugus
1. 10 Kendall Delavega 49.25a Hart
2. 12 Gunn Kiara 49.81a PR Golden Valley (SO)
2. 12 Audrey Chiu 49.90a Saugus
2. 12 Julia Watler 51.26a West Ranch
3. 11 MaKenna Stephens 51.29a Valencia (Valencia)
4. 10 Brianna Helsley 51.76a PR Hart
3. 12 Gracie Rusk 51.87a Valencia (Valencia)
4. 12 Megan Carbajal 51.98a PR Valencia (Valencia)
3. 12 Haley Moore 53.09a SR Hart
5. 12 Madison Smoak 54.00a PR Hart
5. 12 Kendall Kuhlman 54.92a Hart
6. 12 Carina Szabo 56.01a Saugus
6. Makena Parks 59.06a Saugus
7. 12 Kylie Lange 1:07.30a Hart