Mens Results Jump to
Womens Results Jump to
Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bernard Amofa 11.34a PR Bishop Montgomery
2. - Ali Pringle 11.51a PR Bishop Montgomery
3. 10 Tristan Marez 11.53a SR Cathedral
4. 12 Daniel Kelly 11.61a Bishop Montgomery
5. 11 Kaleel Lino 11.70a PR Bishop Montgomery
6. 11 Halid Djibril 11.77a PR Cathedral
7. 11 Julian Moran Jr 11.87a PR Bishop Montgomery
8. - Samadhi Soph 11.88a PR Cathedral
9. 10 Nick Laufenberg 11.95a PR Bishop Montgomery
10. 11 Daniel House 12.02a Bishop Montgomery
11. - Damarryea Armstrong 12.43a PR Bishop Montgomery
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Halid Djibril 23.37a PR Cathedral
2. 11 Colin Payne 23.70a Cathedral
3. 10 Tristan Marez 23.88a PR Cathedral
4. 12 Daniel Kelly 24.31a PR Bishop Montgomery
5. 11 Julian Moran Jr 24.65a PR Bishop Montgomery
6. 11 Kaleel Lino 24.91a SR Bishop Montgomery
7. 10 Nick Laufenberg 25.07a PR Bishop Montgomery
8. 11 Daniel House 25.21a SR Bishop Montgomery
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cory Ricketts 52.78a PR Bishop Montgomery
2. 10 Wolley Tuala-Saga 53.36a Cathedral
3. 10 Lennard Marshall 54.90a Cathedral
4. - Dylan Robinson 56.90a PR Cathedral
5. 10 Jason Hilliard 59.68a SR Bishop Montgomery
6. 11 Derek de Castro 74.22a PR Bishop Montgomery
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Tyriq Granillo 2:09.06a PR Cathedral
2. 11 Anthony Perez 2:11.36a PR Cathedral
3. 9 Sonny Hernandez 2:11.37a PR Cathedral
4. 10 Andrew Matas 2:15.65a Cathedral
5. 11 Alexander Cantu 2:15.70a SR Cathedral
6. - David Shearl 2:21.20a PR Bishop Montgomery
7. 10 Jason Hilliard 2:26.14a SR Bishop Montgomery
8. 12 Alec Rupp 2:33.87a SR Bishop Montgomery
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Tyriq Granillo 5:03.15a Cathedral
2. 11 Alexander Cantu 5:04.09a Cathedral
3. 11 Anthony Perez 5:04.38a Cathedral
4. 10 Andrew Matas 5:04.45a Cathedral
5. - David Shearl 5:06.26a PR Bishop Montgomery
6. 12 Alec Rupp 5:51.22a Bishop Montgomery
12 Angelo Pasco DNS Bishop Montgomery
12 Jacob Skarr DNS Cathedral
12 David Aguilar DNS Bishop Montgomery
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Brandon Johnson 16.63a Bishop Montgomery
2. - De'lon Reed 22.10a PR Cathedral
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Brandon Johnson 45.13a SR Bishop Montgomery
2. 12 Joshua Brooks 48.26a PR Bishop Montgomery
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 44.05a Cathedral
2. Relay Team 45.08a Bishop Montgomery
Relay Team DNF Bishop Montgomery
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:47.52a Cathedral
2. Relay Team 3:56.64a Bishop Montgomery
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Alex Sanford 12.85a PR St. Mary's Academy
2. 11 Detriana Bodden 12.93a PR Bishop Montgomery
3. 12 Mya Fabien 13.27a SR St. Mary's Academy
4. 9 Mia Muir 13.39a PR St. Mary's Academy
5. 11 Ariel Hewitt 13.47a PR Bishop Montgomery
6. 9 Trinity May 13.48a PR St. Mary's Academy
7. 12 Brooklin Johnson 13.76a SR St. Mary's Academy
8. 10 Lauren Joseph 13.82a Bishop Montgomery
9. 12 Chioma Mgbojirikwe 14.02a SR Bishop Montgomery
10. 12 Alyssa Martinez 14.32a SR Bishop Montgomery
11. - Krystal Gross 14.35a SR St. Mary's Academy
12. 11 Yocaisa Thomas 14.77a SR Bishop Montgomery
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Isre'al Conerly 26.19a St. Mary's Academy
2. 11 Detriana Bodden 27.24a SR Bishop Montgomery
3. 12 Alex Sanford 27.35a PR St. Mary's Academy
4. 9 Mia Muir 28.15a St. Mary's Academy
5. 11 Ariel Hewitt 28.71a PR Bishop Montgomery
6. 12 Chioma Mgbojirikwe 29.74a SR Bishop Montgomery
7. - Krystal Gross 30.98a SR St. Mary's Academy
8. 12 Alyssa Martinez 31.88a SR Bishop Montgomery
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Isre'al Conerly 61.46a St. Mary's Academy
2. 12 Ziquisia Reed 64.87a St. Mary's Academy
3. 11 Micah Howard 68.91a SR St. Mary's Academy
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Isre'al Conerly 2:30.46a PR St. Mary's Academy
2. 11 Emilyn Wilkinson 2:41.96a PR Bishop Montgomery
3. 12 Muriel Clapp 2:47.44a SR Bishop Montgomery
4. 10 Katie Shanahan 2:48.63a PR Bishop Montgomery
5. 9 Taryn Benton 3:08.74a PR St. Mary's Academy
6. - Jessica Edwards 3:21.74a PR St. Mary's Academy
7. 11 Maria Campos 3:24.64a St. Mary's Academy
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Trinity May 16.46a PR St. Mary's Academy
2. 9 Taryn Benton 19.88a PR St. Mary's Academy
3. 10 Lauren Joseph 21.57a PR Bishop Montgomery
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Aaryn Smith 47.54a St. Mary's Academy
2. 12 Ziquisia Reed 49.99a PR St. Mary's Academy
3. 12 Bernadette Amofa 52.70a PR Bishop Montgomery
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 51.96a Bishop Montgomery
2. Relay Team 52.28a St. Mary's Academy
Relay Team DNS Bishop Montgomery
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:39.96a St. Mary's Academy