Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Bailey Roker 11.20a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 12 Samuel Branlett-Ortiz 11.41a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 12 Shawn Tsai 11.44a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
4. 12 Dayo Adesokan 11.65a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 11 Roman Sahagun 11.67a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
6. 12 Krishna Sadhanala 11.72a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
7. 11 Ryan Kwong 11.77a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
8. 9 Adrian Atta 11.86a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
9. 11 Hugh Savage 11.89a (0.5) California (San Ramon)
10. 10 Brandon McRae-Selph 12.03a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
11. 11 Justin Bernard 12.04a (0.5) California (San Ramon)
12. 10 Loganath Kesavan 12.04a (0.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 10 Luke DeCroix 12.09a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 11 Declan DeGeorge 12.10a (0.5) California (San Ramon)
15. 11 Jaylen Robinson 12.18a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
16. 9 Peter Montini 12.28a (2.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
17. 11 CJ Cunanan 12.33a (0.5) California (San Ramon)
18. 10 Joshua Shields 12.34a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
19. 10 Mark Balleza 12.40a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
20. 9 Allen Seo 12.40a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
21. 10 Andre Bussiere 12.42a (2.4) California (San Ramon)
22. 10 Marshall Lott 12.43a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
23. 12 Aayush Bhatawadekar 12.46a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
24. 11 Alan Bunting 12.51a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
25. 10 Owen Chan 12.57a (0.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
26. 10 Myrone Victor Legaspi 12.60a (2.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
27. 9 Tomas Kersulis 12.61a (0.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
28. 11 Samuel Stermer 12.63a (2.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
29. 9 Drew Asborno 12.76a (2.4) California (San Ramon)
30. 11 Nicholas McNally 12.87a (1.2) California (San Ramon)
31. 11 Andy Zhang 12.88a (2.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
32. 10 Jared Mendoza 12.98a (2.4) California (San Ramon)
33. Roman Errigo 13.06a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
34. 9 Sean Iwata 13.10a (2.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
35. 10 Tristan Scott-Seghposs 13.11a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
36. 9 Hasani Savage 13.16a (1.2) California (San Ramon)
37. 9 Nicholas Hernan 13.16a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
38. Ryder Tate 13.17a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
39. 10 David Jimenez 13.18a (1.2) Foothill (Pleasanton)
40. 10 Max Liu 13.20a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
41. 10 Joshua Frans 13.20a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
42. 9 Alex Guzman 13.28a (2.4) California (San Ramon)
43. 11 Daniel Kwon 13.30a (0.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
44. 9 Andrew Goard 13.37a (2.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
45. 9 Hahnl Lo 13.46a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
46. 10 Anthony Fernandez 13.52a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
47. Siyeong Park 13.53a (1.2) Foothill (Pleasanton)
48. 10 Josh Mix 13.53a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
49. 9 Jake Emerson 13.55a (1.2) California (San Ramon)
50. Aarmando Ramirez 13.55a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
51. 10 Vincent Schillaci 13.64a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
52. 9 Daniel DeGeorge 13.70a (1.2) California (San Ramon)
53. 11 Nicholas Waterson 13.86a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
54. 9 Taylor Lee 14.37a (1.2) Foothill (Pleasanton)
55. 9 Jace Carlson 14.46a (2.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
56. 12 Samuel Lyons 14.51a (2.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
57. Mahadev Nair 14.56a (0.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
58. 9 Ethan Magee 14.90a (0.7) California (San Ramon)
59. Myles Easter 15.79a (2.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
60. 10 Hunter Morris 16.22a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
61. 11 Ryan Acker 22.54a (2.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Bailey Roker 23.45a (1.8) Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 12 Samuel Branlett-Ortiz 23.69a (1.8) Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 12 Krishna Sadhanala 23.78a (1.8) California (San Ramon)
4. 11 Roman Sahagun 24.32a (1.8) California (San Ramon)
5. 10 Tyler Bush 24.51a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
6. 11 Ryan Kwong 24.73a (1.8) California (San Ramon)
7. 10 Brandon McRae-Selph 24.83a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
8. 10 Loganath Kesavan 24.84a (3.0) Foothill (Pleasanton)
9. 10 Andrew Smith 24.84a (1.7) California (San Ramon)
10. 11 Declan DeGeorge 24.90a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
11. 10 Charlie Schmitt 24.97a (1.7) California (San Ramon)
12. 10 Luke DeCroix 25.12a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 12 Eric Yoshida 25.15a (1.8) Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 9 Trey Belshe 25.28a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
15. 10 Jack Collins 25.39a (1.7) California (San Ramon)
16. 11 Justin Bernard 25.51a (1.1) California (San Ramon)
17. 11 Jaylen Robinson 25.54a (1.8) Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 10 Andre Bussiere 25.70a (3.0) California (San Ramon)
19. 10 Grant Koziol 25.75a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
20. 9 Adrian Atta 25.83a (1.7) California (San Ramon)
21. 9 Tomas Kersulis 25.91a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
22. 10 Joshua Shields 26.03a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
23. 10 Owen Chan 26.38a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
24. 9 Braedon House 26.46a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
25. 10 Tristan Scott-Seghposs 26.51a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
26. 10 Mark Balleza 26.55a (3.0) California (San Ramon)
27. 10 David Jimenez 26.59a (3.0) Foothill (Pleasanton)
28. Roman Errigo 26.71a (1.1) Foothill (Pleasanton)
29. 10 Jared Mendoza 26.77a (3.0) California (San Ramon)
30. Aarmando Ramirez 26.90a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
31. 10 Joshua Frans 26.95a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
32. 9 Drew Asborno 26.95a (3.0) California (San Ramon)
33. 9 Sean Iwata 27.04a (3.0) Foothill (Pleasanton)
34. 10 Myrone Victor Legaspi 27.07a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
35. 9 Alex Guzman 27.11a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
36. 9 Mason Garofalo 27.27a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
37. 10 Max Liu 27.38a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
38. 11 Andy Zhang 27.43a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
39. 10 Josh Mix 27.60a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
40. 9 Hahnl Lo 27.71a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
41. 11 Daniel Kwon 27.78a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
42. 9 Daniel DeGeorge 27.98a (1.6) California (San Ramon)
43. Siyeong Park 28.07a (3.0) Foothill (Pleasanton)
44. 9 Nicholas Hernan 28.28a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
45. 10 Vincent Schillaci 28.65a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
46. 12 Aayush Bhatawadekar 28.84a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
47. 9 Justin Craven 29.13a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
48. 11 Blake Muller 29.18a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
49. 12 Samuel Lyons 30.10a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
50. Mahadev Nair 30.26a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
51. 10 Harsha Lakshmankumar 30.56a (1.6) Foothill (Pleasanton)
52. 9 Jace Carlson 30.66a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
53. Myles Easter 38.76a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
54. 11 Ryan Acker 43.25a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Max Matey 53.36a California (San Ramon)
2. 10 Tyler Bush 54.60a California (San Ramon)
3. 10 Jack Cruz 54.61a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 12 Eric Yoshida 55.04a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 11 Daniel Murar 55.32a California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Andrew Smith 55.37a California (San Ramon)
7. 11 Dylan Kolon 55.48a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 10 Charlie Schmitt 55.64a California (San Ramon)
9. 10 Grant Koziol 55.87a Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 11 Andy Brewer 56.72a California (San Ramon)
11. 10 Jack Collins 57.37a California (San Ramon)
12. 9 Braedon House 58.19a Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. Aarmando Ramirez 58.81a Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 9 Trey Belshe 58.93a Foothill (Pleasanton)
15. 9 Quincy Poynter 59.48a California (San Ramon)
16. 10 Tristan Scott-Seghposs 59.58a Foothill (Pleasanton)
17. Roman Errigo 59.59a Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 9 Andrew Goard 59.73a Foothill (Pleasanton)
19. 10 Joshua Frans 59.78a Foothill (Pleasanton)
20. 11 Aayush Kukadia 1:00.12a Foothill (Pleasanton)
21. 10 Calvin Kamson 1:00.41a California (San Ramon)
22. 11 Calvin Chou 1:01.01a Foothill (Pleasanton)
23. Taran Kota 1:01.19a Foothill (Pleasanton)
24. 10 Max Liu 1:01.31a Foothill (Pleasanton)
25. 9 Nicholas Hernan 1:02.01a Foothill (Pleasanton)
26. 10 Joshua Shields 1:02.44a Foothill (Pleasanton)
27. 9 Alan Stoev 1:02.66a Foothill (Pleasanton)
28. 9 Hahnl Lo 1:04.18a Foothill (Pleasanton)
29. 9 Sean Iwata 1:04.46a Foothill (Pleasanton)
30. 9 Justin Craven 1:05.03a Foothill (Pleasanton)
31. 9 Mason Mccann 1:05.25a Foothill (Pleasanton)
32. 10 Vincent Schillaci 1:05.50a Foothill (Pleasanton)
33. 9 Taylor Lee 1:05.64a Foothill (Pleasanton)
34. 11 Blake Muller 1:07.07a Foothill (Pleasanton)
35. 9 Jace Carlson 1:08.86a Foothill (Pleasanton)
36. 11 Ryan Acker 1:45.30a Foothill (Pleasanton)
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Michael Leonard 2:00.72a California (San Ramon)
2. 10 Jack Cruz 2:06.27a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 11 Varun Sharma 2:12.34a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 12 Jake Dean 2:15.87a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 10 Shrey Shah 2:16.78a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 10 Kurt Krempel 2:16.84a California (San Ramon)
7. 11 Tyler Lopez 2:22.82a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 10 Nicholas Leonard 2:24.92a California (San Ramon)
9. 11 Arjun Mody 2:25.18a Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 11 Lucas Bell 2:25.67a Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 11 Kushaan Bahl 2:27.21a Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 11 Andre Azzopardi 2:32.37a California (San Ramon)
13. 11 Andy Peng 2:32.44a Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 11 Christopher Forsyth 2:32.77a California (San Ramon)
15. 10 Erik Carlson 2:34.41a California (San Ramon)
16. 10 Pranav Anand 2:38.19a California (San Ramon)
17. 10 Shawn Keswani 2:38.73a Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 10 Harsha Lakshmankumar 2:40.92a Foothill (Pleasanton)
19. 11 Jonathan Chen 3:14.70a California (San Ramon)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alex Castillo 4:41.31a California (San Ramon)
2. 10 Russell Sullivan 4:44.08a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 10 Jacob Millen 4:44.67a California (San Ramon)
4. 12 Jake Dean 4:46.73a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 11 Varun Sharma 4:46.81a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 10 Kurt Krempel 4:53.39a California (San Ramon)
7. 12 Yash Srivastav 4:54.12a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 12 Trevor Starck 4:56.39a California (San Ramon)
9. 10 Tanner Draper 4:57.56a California (San Ramon)
10. 12 Roen Agdeppa 4:58.96a California (San Ramon)
11. 10 Tom Stoev 5:02.37a Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Rahul Vegiraju 5:05.36a California (San Ramon)
13. 12 Jordan Bandtell 5:07.00a California (San Ramon)
14. 11 Dhruba Ghosh 5:11.23a California (San Ramon)
15. 11 Lucas Bell 5:13.28a Foothill (Pleasanton)
16. 10 Siddish Sankar 5:13.72a California (San Ramon)
17. 11 Arjun Mody 5:20.60a Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 11 Christopher Forsyth 5:22.94a California (San Ramon)
19. 11 Tyler Lopez 5:29.26a Foothill (Pleasanton)
20. 11 Andre Azzopardi 5:31.28a California (San Ramon)
21. 11 Andy Peng 5:31.80a Foothill (Pleasanton)
22. 11 Kushaan Bahl 5:44.54a Foothill (Pleasanton)
23. 10 Shawn Keswani 5:47.01a Foothill (Pleasanton)
24. 10 Fadi Ghazi 5:49.77a California (San Ramon)
25. 10 Pranav Anand 5:55.23a California (San Ramon)
26. 11 Renzo Taboada 5:58.89a Foothill (Pleasanton)
27. 11 Jonathan Chen 7:00.72a California (San Ramon)
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Russell Sullivan 10:24.55a Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 10 Jacob Millen 10:31.12a California (San Ramon)
3. 12 Yash Srivastav 10:31.88a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 10 Tanner Draper 10:46.73a California (San Ramon)
5. 10 Shrey Shah 10:50.51a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 12 Roen Agdeppa 10:52.15a California (San Ramon)
7. 12 Jordan Bandtell 10:52.51a California (San Ramon)
8. 10 Rahul Vegiraju 11:03.86a California (San Ramon)
9. 12 Alex Castillo 11:05.21a California (San Ramon)
10. 10 Siddish Sankar 11:08.65a California (San Ramon)
11. 12 Trevor Starck 11:39.16a California (San Ramon)
12. 11 Dhruba Ghosh 11:42.14a California (San Ramon)
13. 10 Erik Carlson 12:29.43a California (San Ramon)
14. 10 Fadi Ghazi 12:55.16a California (San Ramon)
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Shawn Tsai 15.88a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
2. 12 Connor Lockhart 16.73a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
3. 11 David Mai 17.58a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
4. 11 CJ Cunanan 19.08a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
5. 9 Gary Wendschlag 19.51a (2.2) California (San Ramon)
6. 12 Joey Curley 20.03a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
7. 12 Arjun Dhamrait 20.21a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
8. 12 Christian Ng 20.76a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
9. 10 Lawrence Ng 21.47a (2.2) California (San Ramon)
10. 9 Justin Summers 23.34a (2.2) California (San Ramon)
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Shawn Tsai 43.04a California (San Ramon)
2. 11 David Mai 43.85a California (San Ramon)
3. 11 Dylan Kolon 44.37a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 12 Connor Lockhart 45.07a California (San Ramon)
5. 9 Gary Wendschlag 47.32a California (San Ramon)
6. 12 Arjun Dhamrait 47.53a California (San Ramon)
7. 9 Allen Seo 48.76a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 9 Justin Summers 48.88a California (San Ramon)
9. 9 Quincy Poynter 49.71a California (San Ramon)
10. 11 Will Carlson 50.09a Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 12 Joey Curley 51.19a California (San Ramon)
12. 12 Christian Ng 54.98a California (San Ramon)
13. 10 Lawrence Ng 57.39a California (San Ramon)
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1. Relay Team 44.39a California (San Ramon)
2. Relay Team 45.19a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. Relay Team 46.46a California (San Ramon)
4. Relay Team 47.38a California (San Ramon)
5. Relay Team 47.79a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. Relay Team 47.94a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1. Relay Team 3:41.74a California (San Ramon)
2. Relay Team 3:42.66a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. Relay Team 3:56.63a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. Relay Team 3:59.91a California (San Ramon)
5. Relay Team 4:04.11a California (San Ramon)
6. Relay Team 4:04.16a California (San Ramon)
7. Relay Team 4:05.60a California (San Ramon)
8. Relay Team 4:26.61a California (San Ramon)
Shot Put - 10lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
4. 10 James Ennis 34-03.00 California (San Ramon)
2. 10 Anthony Fernandez 32-04.75 California (San Ramon)
3. 10 David Hsia 31-11.50 California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Nathan Dean 31-07.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 10 Aidan Otero 31-00.00 California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Keyan Foroodian 29-03.25 California (San Ramon)
7. 10 Darren D'Silva 27-08.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 9 Taylor Mangold 27-05.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
9. 9 Ernesto Carvajal 23-07.50 California (San Ramon)
10. 9 Christopher Wu 20-00.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Steven Allport 38-00.75 California (San Ramon)
2. 12 Garrett Borba 37-00.00 California (San Ramon)
3. 11 Chris Henry 36-08.50 California (San Ramon)
1. 10 Jacob Ennis 35-00.75 California (San Ramon)
5. 10 Carter Smith 33-02.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 11 Andy Brewer 32-04.00 California (San Ramon)
7. 9 Peter Montini 31-09.25 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 10 Adam Newman 31-08.75 California (San Ramon)
9. 12 Dayo Adesokan 28-02.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 12 Joshua Benham 27-07.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 11 Arjun Sethi 21-10.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Adam Newman 130-09 California (San Ramon)
2. 11 Steven Allport 121-05 California (San Ramon)
3. 10 James Ennis 116-09 California (San Ramon)
4. 12 Garrett Borba 114-07 California (San Ramon)
5. 11 Chris Henry 113-00 California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Keyan Foroodian 101-02 California (San Ramon)
7. 10 Carter Smith 97-03 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 9 Allen Seo 93-00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
9. 10 Anthony Fernandez 88-05 California (San Ramon)
10. 10 David Hsia 87-10 California (San Ramon)
11. 10 Jacob Ennis 85-06 California (San Ramon)
12. 9 Peter Montini 85-05 Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 12 Joshua Benham 85-04 Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 10 Aidan Otero 83-01 California (San Ramon)
15. 10 Nathan Dean 80-08 Foothill (Pleasanton)
16. 11 Andy Brewer 79-00 California (San Ramon)
17. 10 Darren D'Silva 76-07 Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 11 Arjun Sethi 69-03 Foothill (Pleasanton)
19. 9 Taylor Mangold 68-00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
20. 9 Ernesto Carvajal 56-05 California (San Ramon)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Marshall Lott 5-08.00 California (San Ramon)
2. 11 Jacob Cooper 5-08.00 California (San Ramon)
3. 10 Rikiya Haramaki 5-08.00 California (San Ramon)
4. 11 Seth Rogers 5-04.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 12 Matias Warnes 5-02.00 California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Charlie Sussman 5-00.00 California (San Ramon)
6. 9 Justin Craven 5-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 10 Calvin Kamson 4-10.00 California (San Ramon)
10 Carter Smith NH Foothill (Pleasanton)
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Seth Rogers 11-06.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
1. 12 Jawad Dostmohammed 11-06.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 12 Cameron Barr 11-00.00 California (San Ramon)
3. 11 Ilyaas Arsala 11-00.00 California (San Ramon)
5. 12 Andrew Johnson 10-06.00 California (San Ramon)
6. 12 Taylor Kirk 10-00.00 California (San Ramon)
7. 11 Benjamin Hall 8-06.00 California (San Ramon)
8. 11 Justin Hurcombe 8-00.00 California (San Ramon)
9. 9 Luka Kawashima 7-06.00 California (San Ramon)
10. 9 Justin Craven 7-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 9 Justin Souza 7-00.00 California (San Ramon)
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Samuel Branlett-Ortiz 20-08.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 10 Rikiya Haramaki 19-10.50 California (San Ramon)
3. 11 Alan Bunting 18-06.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 10 Marshall Lott 17-11.75 California (San Ramon)
5. 11 Hugh Savage 17-07.25 California (San Ramon)
6. 10 David Jimenez 17-05.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 10 Loganath Kesavan 17-04.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 12 Matias Warnes 17-04.50 California (San Ramon)
9. 10 Hayden Clark 17-03.25 California (San Ramon)
10. 10 Andre Bussiere 17-02.00 California (San Ramon)
11. 9 Jake Emerson 16-11.75 California (San Ramon)
12. 10 Calvin Kamson 16-10.00 California (San Ramon)
13. 10 Michael Delvizis 16-09.50 California (San Ramon)
14. 10 Sean Stanchina 16-09.25 California (San Ramon)
15. 11 Justin Bernard 16-09.00 California (San Ramon)
16. 11 Declan DeGeorge 16-07.75 California (San Ramon)
17. 11 Andy Zhang 16-03.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 10 Charlie Sussman 16-03.00 California (San Ramon)
19. 11 Jason Armenio 16-02.75 California (San Ramon)
20. 10 Brandon McRae-Selph 15-11.50 California (San Ramon)
21. 11 Samuel Stermer 15-11.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
22. 9 Alex Guzman 15-10.50 California (San Ramon)
23. 11 David Mai 15-06.75 California (San Ramon)
24. 10 Myrone Victor Legaspi 15-02.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
25. 11 Edward Zhao 15-01.00 California (San Ramon)
26. - Jonathan Palmer 14-06.75 California (San Ramon)
27. 11 Daniel Kwon 14-04.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
28. 12 Aayush Bhatawadekar 14-04.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
29. 10 Anthony Fernandez 14-03.75 California (San Ramon)
30. 10 Josh Mix 14-02.00 California (San Ramon)
31. 11 Nicholas Waterson 14-01.75 California (San Ramon)
32. 9 Seth Jones 14-00.00 California (San Ramon)
33. 11 Nicholas McNally 13-07.00 California (San Ramon)
34. 9 Ethan Lockhart 13-04.50 California (San Ramon)
35. 12 Samuel Lyons 12-11.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
10 Hunter Morris
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Alan Bunting 38-02.25 Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 10 Rikiya Haramaki 38-00.00 California (San Ramon)
3. 10 Marshall Lott 37-05.25 California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Calvin Kamson 37-04.00 California (San Ramon)
5. 12 Matias Warnes 36-04.50 California (San Ramon)
6. 10 David Jimenez 36-01.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 10 Michael Delvizis 35-06.25 California (San Ramon)
8. 10 Charlie Sussman 34-01.50 California (San Ramon)
9. 11 Jason Armenio 33-10.50 California (San Ramon)
10. 10 Andre Bussiere 33-08.00 California (San Ramon)
11. 11 Andy Zhang 32-09.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Myrone Victor Legaspi 31-09.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 10 Josh Mix 30-10.00 California (San Ramon)
14. 9 Ethan Lockhart 28-11.50 California (San Ramon)
15. 12 Samuel Lyons 28-05.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Alyssa Brewer 12.84a (0.9) California (San Ramon)
2. 12 Sarah Stallings 13.01a (0.9) California (San Ramon)
3. 10 Courtney Clarke 13.50a (1.4) California (San Ramon)
4. 9 LaJolie Beugre 13.59a (0.9) California (San Ramon)
5. 9 Imani Martin 13.69a (1.4) California (San Ramon)
6. 11 Sydney Wilson 13.72a (0.9) California (San Ramon)
7. 10 Kira Broacha 13.76a (0.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 10 Candice Ignacio 13.77a (1.4) California (San Ramon)
9. 11 Eliza Tabuchi 13.85a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 9 Chinwe Nwankwo 13.90a (2.5) California (San Ramon)
11. 11 Fiona Debernardi 14.06a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 12 Mikayla Tran 14.07a (0.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 12 Diana Guerro 14.35a (0.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 10 Florence Lam 14.40a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
15. 11 Annie Tsai 14.42a (2.5) California (San Ramon)
16. 9 Megan Hoang 14.43a (1.4) California (San Ramon)
17. 10 Ashley Bunting 14.68a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 9 Hazel Chu Lant 14.78a (2.5) California (San Ramon)
19. 9 Vivian Tang 14.88a (2.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
20. 10 Meghan Bohannon 14.90a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
21. 10 Constanze Huebner 14.97a (2.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
22. 10 Madison Thorng 15.03a (1.4) Foothill (Pleasanton)
23. 9 Manasi Kulkarni 15.14a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
24. 11 Mary Nguyen 15.14a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
25. 12 Brianna Mai 15.40a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
26. 9 Keyana Bahadori 15.43a (2.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
27. 12 Grace McKeag 15.55a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
28. 9 Katherine Almy 15.66a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
29. 11 Mariah Nibert 15.68a Foothill (Pleasanton)
30. 11 Anelise Cho 15.83a (2.5) California (San Ramon)
31. 10 Isabel Mayfield 16.04a (2.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
32. Gwendolyn Bruguier 16.14a Foothill (Pleasanton)
33. 10 Catherine Raj 16.69a (1.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Sarah Stallings 27.26a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
2. 11 Abby Mckeag 28.06a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 9 LaJolie Beugre 28.21a (3.5) California (San Ramon)
4. 11 Leila Rendich 28.25a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
5. 10 Courtney Clarke 28.41a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
6. 9 Imani Martin 28.43a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
7. 11 Sydney Wilson 28.60a (1.3) California (San Ramon)
8. 10 Candice Ignacio 28.88a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
9. 9 Samantha Do 28.96a (3.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 9 Allie Wetzel 29.17a (1.9) California (San Ramon)
11. 11 Fiona Debernardi 29.21a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Emma Monsen 29.74a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 9 Reese Lombardi 29.80a (1.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 11 Eliza Tabuchi 30.19a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
15. 10 Florence Lam 30.21a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
16. 9 Hazel Chu Lant 31.15a (1.7) California (San Ramon)
17. 10 Meghan Bohannon 31.39a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 9 Vivian Tang 31.65a (3.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
19. 11 Annie Tsai 31.99a (3.5) California (San Ramon)
20. 10 Madison Thorng 32.12a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
21. 9 Keyana Bahadori 32.65a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
22. 10 Constanze Huebner 32.92a (1.9) Foothill (Pleasanton)
23. 10 Isabel Mayfield 32.93a (3.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
24. 9 Manasi Kulkarni 33.07a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
25. 9 Katherine Almy 33.27a (3.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
26. Gwendolyn Bruguier 33.95a (1.7) Foothill (Pleasanton)
27. 10 Catherine Raj 34.02a (3.5) Foothill (Pleasanton)
28. 11 Anelise Cho 34.56a (1.7) California (San Ramon)
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Abby Mckeag 1:01.87a Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 9 Reese Lombardi 1:03.12a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 11 Leila Rendich 1:04.36a California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Belle Aduaka 1:04.46a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 10 Emma Monsen 1:05.59a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 9 Madison Wilson 1:05.97a California (San Ramon)
7. 10 Lucy Allison 1:06.08a California (San Ramon)
8. 9 Sydney Freitas 1:06.26a California (San Ramon)
9. 12 Marina Fernandez 1:06.41a California (San Ramon)
10. 11 Fiona Debernardi 1:08.54a Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 9 Katherine Almy 1:13.82a Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Constanze Huebner 1:14.04a Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 10 Isabel Mayfield 1:14.14a Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 10 Jenny Lyness 1:15.40a Foothill (Pleasanton)
15. 11 Anelise Cho 1:21.44a California (San Ramon)
16. 10 Catherine Raj 1:21.98a Foothill (Pleasanton)
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Alyssa Brewer 2:17.00a California (San Ramon)
2. 11 Lauren Sebastiani 2:31.85a California (San Ramon)
3. 9 Haven Decker 2:36.77a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 11 Jasmine Loo 2:39.65a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 9 Madison Wilson 2:45.99a California (San Ramon)
6. 9 Lilly Cloutier 2:46.94a Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 10 Andrea Blanco 2:48.61a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 9 Miriam Gonzalez 2:49.50a California (San Ramon)
9. 11 Ella Jacobson 2:49.65a Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 9 Samantha Symons 2:52.82a Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 10 Alyssa Montanez 2:52.83a California (San Ramon)
12. 9 Lauren Zorovic 3:04.41a California (San Ramon)
13. 10 Natasha Murthy 3:06.89a Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 11 Kylia Van Horn 3:10.18a Foothill (Pleasanton)
15. 11 Gabriela Vilter 3:45.44a Foothill (Pleasanton)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Kayla Neumann 5:28.53a California (San Ramon)
2. 11 Jasmine Loo 5:52.13a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 9 Mia Marsh 6:00.25a California (San Ramon)
4. 9 Lilly Cloutier 6:00.67a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 9 Miriam Gonzalez 6:03.40a California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Alyssa Montanez 6:07.29a California (San Ramon)
7. 10 Kate Battaglia 6:09.55a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 11 Ella Jacobson 6:10.23a Foothill (Pleasanton)
9. 9 Samantha Symons 6:16.70a Foothill (Pleasanton)
10. 10 Andrea Blanco 6:18.29a Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 10 Natasha Murthy 6:46.13a Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Samantha McCue 7:14.07a Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 11 Gabriela Vilter 7:41.58a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Kayla Neumann 11:58.95a California (San Ramon)
2. 9 Haven Decker 12:41.37a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 9 Mia Marsh 12:55.22a California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Kate Battaglia 13:17.01a Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 9 Lauren Zorovic 14:39.06a California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Samantha McCue 16:05.90a Foothill (Pleasanton)
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Emilee Hansen 17.50a (-0.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 11 Monica Moran 18.69a (-0.3) Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 10 Nora Allata 18.86a (-0.3) California (San Ramon)
4. 9 Megan Hoang 20.48a (-0.3) California (San Ramon)
5. 10 Delaney Davis 21.15a (-0.3) California (San Ramon)
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Emilee Hansen 51.72a Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 12 Bridget Koch 52.11a California (San Ramon)
3. 9 Aishwarya Rajan 53.80a California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Delaney Davis 54.53a California (San Ramon)
5. 11 Monica Moran 54.97a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 12 Diana Guerro 57.79a Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 11 Anna Pham 58.17a Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 12 Natalie McGaughy 58.92a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1. Relay Team 50.77a California (San Ramon)
2. Relay Team 52.15a Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. Relay Team 53.02a California (San Ramon)
4. Relay Team 54.30a California (San Ramon)
5. Relay Team 56.19a Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. Relay Team 57.27a Foothill (Pleasanton)
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Wind Team
1. Relay Team 4:12.46a Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. Relay Team 4:24.08a California (San Ramon)
3. Relay Team 4:36.51a California (San Ramon)
4. Relay Team 4:45.06a Foothill (Pleasanton)
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 9 Kayla Stewart 26-04.00 California (San Ramon)
2. 9 Annika Lister 26-03.75 California (San Ramon)
3. 9 Alicia Camacho 25-10.00 California (San Ramon)
4. 12 Courtney Hartjoy 25-10.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 10 Julia Holden 25-03.00 California (San Ramon)
6. 10 Morgan Jimenez 25-01.75 California (San Ramon)
7. 11 Kylia Van Horn 24-07.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 12 Cory Albertson 23-06.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
9. 11 Nicole Follett 21-03.50 California (San Ramon)
10. 9 Srinidhi Senthil 21-01.00 California (San Ramon)
11. 10 Jenny Lyness 20-09.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Kaitlin Leong 19-11.25 California (San Ramon)
13. 9 Keyana Bahadori 18-08.25 Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 10 Allie Banducci 18-07.50 California (San Ramon)
15. 9 Joanne Tran 18-00.50 California (San Ramon)
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Kristen Bondoc 90-00 California (San Ramon)
2. 9 Annika Lister 76-10 California (San Ramon)
3. 9 Alicia Camacho 76-00 California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Kaitlin Leong 75-04 California (San Ramon)
5. 10 Allie Banducci 70-06 California (San Ramon)
6. 12 Courtney Hartjoy 69-03 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 9 Kayla Stewart 67-03 California (San Ramon)
8. 9 Srinidhi Senthil 66-07 California (San Ramon)
9. 10 Julia Holden 60-04 California (San Ramon)
10. 9 Keyana Bahadori 55-00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 10 Morgan Jimenez 54-05 California (San Ramon)
12. 12 Cory Albertson 53-02 Foothill (Pleasanton)
13. 11 Nicole Follett 50-09 California (San Ramon)
14. 9 Joanne Tran 48-00 California (San Ramon)
15. 11 Kylia Van Horn 46-03 Foothill (Pleasanton)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Lauren Flom 4-10.00 California (San Ramon)
2. 10 Ashley Bunting 4-02.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 10 Emily Giverts 4-02.00 California (San Ramon)
4. 12 Natalie McGaughy 4-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 11 Abby Mckeag 4-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
10 Jenny Lyness NH Foothill (Pleasanton)
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Kaley Burg 8-06.00 California (San Ramon)
2. 11 Anna Pham 8-06.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3. 12 Brianna Mai 8-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
4. 10 Ashley Bunting 8-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 12 Jessica Mangold 7-06.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 10 Atinuke Bandele 6-06.00 California (San Ramon)
10 Stephanie Lau NH California (San Ramon)
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Mikayla Tran 16-01.25 Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 11 Jillian Weber 15-04.00 California (San Ramon)
3. 10 Nora Allata 14-10.25 California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Lucy Allison 14-07.75 California (San Ramon)
5. 9 Samantha Do 13-11.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 12 Diana Guerro 13-09.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 11 Monica Moran 13-08.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 11 Mary Nguyen 13-07.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
9. 9 Faith Johnson 13-00.50 California (San Ramon)
10. 12 Courtney Hartjoy 12-11.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
11. 12 Natalie McGaughy 12-09.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12. 10 Emily Giverts 12-09.50 California (San Ramon)
13. 10 Meghan Bohannon 12-08.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
14. 10 Sophia Martins 12-08.50 California (San Ramon)
15. 9 Delaney Lockhart 11-11.00 California (San Ramon)
16. 11 Mariah Nibert 11-08.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
17. 12 Grace McKeag 10-10.50 Foothill (Pleasanton)
18. 10 Stephanie Lau 10-10.25 California (San Ramon)
? Singh FOUL California (San Ramon)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Mikayla Tran 35-02.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
2. 11 Jillian Weber 32-06.75 California (San Ramon)
3. 10 Nora Allata 32-02.50 California (San Ramon)
4. 10 Meghan Bohannon 28-04.25 Foothill (Pleasanton)
5. 11 Mary Nguyen 28-03.25 Foothill (Pleasanton)
6. 12 Courtney Hartjoy 28-02.75 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7. 12 Natalie McGaughy 28-00.00 Foothill (Pleasanton)
8. 9 Faith Johnson 27-08.50 California (San Ramon)
10 Emily Giverts FOUL California (San Ramon)
9 Delaney Lockhart FOUL California (San Ramon)
? Singh FOUL California (San Ramon)