Oakmont (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Anna Ranario | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.05 | Lyly Nguyen | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.13 | Samantha Smith | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.38 | SB | Sophia Gilley | 56th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.96 | SB | Maria Segoviano | 74th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.40 | Ayla Woodard | 75th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.18 | Jaidyn Bohren | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.51 | Samantha Alway | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.77 | Anna Ranario | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.86 | Lyly Nguyen | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.45 | Priya Nijjar | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.21 | Samantha Smith | 56th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.34 | SB | Sophia Gilley | 58th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.16 | Anne Beatriz Estreba | 67th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.45 | Marie Fadika | 70th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37.74 | Ayla Woodard | 83rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.71 | Hailey Herman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.56 | Jaidyn Bohren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.91 | Priya Nijjar | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.92 | Samantha Alway | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:14.11 | Laura Ivie | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.44 | Pippa Weber | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:09.38 | Shannon Tinoco | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:19.88 | Dora Rasch | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.42 | SB | Laura Ivie | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:32.61 | SB | Shannon Tinoco | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:55.90 | SB | Dora Rasch | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.01 | SB | Laura Ivie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13:35.95 | SB | Pippa Weber | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Anna Ranario | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
67-5 | SB | Diamond Elston | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
60-11 | Savannah Wright | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-1.5 | SB | Raine Magbanua | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
51-2.5 | SB | Katelyn Sampang | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
48-2.5 | Lauren Oberg | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | SB | Raine Magbanua | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-2.5 | Diamond Elston | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-2 | Lauren Oberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-11.5 | Savannah Wright | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-5 | Katelyn Sampang | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | Shane Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.46 | Andrew Beevers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.62 | Jordan Green | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.28 | Braden Pinney | 58th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.74 | Illias Alikhan | 74th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.33 | Gavin Kazla | 91st | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | Shane Mendoza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.89 | Noah Johnson | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.22 | Braden Pinney | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.41 | Mercer Monroe | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.56 | Jordan Green | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.61 | SB | Illias Alikhan | 71st | Finals H1 | Results |
32.26 | Gavin Kazla | 82nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.68 | Noah Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.83 | Christian Barajas | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.85 | Anthony Giammona | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.12 | Alex Wu | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.90 | Will Wade | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.92 | Mercer Monroe | 39th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.99 | Hector Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.75 | Will Wade | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:23.01 | Alex Wu | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:24.22 | Nate Carter | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.89 | Ryan Calugay | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.24 | Lennon Lonappan | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.27 | Sam Marchetti | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:41.63 | Matthew Alley | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:45.69 | Logan Hughes | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:45.95 | Matthew Guemmer | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.94 | SB | Nate Carter | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:00.48 | SB | Caleb Wallentine | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:01.81 | SB | Sam Marchetti | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:08.05 | SB | Alex Zasso | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:09.87 | SB | Ryan Calugay | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:12.31 | SB | Bradley Rodriguez | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:16.51 | SB | Lennon Lonappan | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:18.69 | SB | Brandon Frost | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:19.34 | SB | Jacob Christensen | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:19.46 | SB | Stephen Wilcox | 38th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:21.75 | SB | Matthew Alley | 40th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:32.63 | SB | Logan Hughes | 48th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:38.60 | SB | Matthew Guemmer | 51st | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.47 | SB | Sam Cambra | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
10:54.37 | SB | Brandon Frost | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
11:07.71 | SB | Alex Zasso | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
11:34.30 | SB | Caleb Wallentine | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
11:39.12 | SB | Stephen Wilcox | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.31 | Andrew Beevers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.07 | Mercer Monroe | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.60 | Jonas Cole | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.94 | Michael Lencioni | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.58 | Andrew Beevers | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
46.05 | Mercer Monroe | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46.21 | Jonas Cole | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Shane Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Eli Lenett | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-5.5 | SB | Jonas Cole | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-1 | SB | Christian Barajas | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-1 | SB | Jackson Stanley | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-8 | Gavin Kazla | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8 | Christian Barajas | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Anthony Giammona | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | Michael Lencioni | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-8.5 | Danny Clark | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-3.5 | Eli Lenett | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-10 | Zach Bergstron | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
64-0.5 | Jackson Stanley | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | SB | Zach Bergstron | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-2.5 | SB | Danny Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
32-8 | Eli Lenett | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-9 | Jackson Stanley | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |