College Results

Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stokes, Daniel            SR Unattached                   10.64 
2     Hamel, Kenneth          FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              10.83 
3     Smith-Brewer, Undre     SR-4 Augsburg                     10.93 
4     Bohlinger, Luke         SO-2 Redlands                     10.96 
5     Pegan, Hugh             JR-3 Occidental                   11.00 
6     Speegle, Myles          SR-4 Redlands                     11.02 
7     Wirtz, Gabriel          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              11.04 
8     Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental                   11.26 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Scott, Clifford         JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles          10.95 
2     Jimenez, Anibal         SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              11.00 
3     Palmer, Jamal             SR Unattached                   11.01 
4     Dalton, Kyle            SR-4 Occidental                   11.07 
5     Hill, Johnathan         JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles          11.17 
6     Collins, Keane          FR-1 Occidental                   11.18 
7     Toribio, Chris          SO-2 Occidental                   11.22 
8     Champion, Maliq         FR-1 Redlands                     11.29 
9     Adamo, Cooper           FR-1 Redlands                     11.46 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Betherum, Corbin        SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       11.16 
2     Webb, Tyler             FR-1 Occidental                   11.23 
3     Pendleton, Connor       JR-3 Occidental                   11.35 
4     Campos, Mykel           FR-1 Redlands                     11.40 
5     Blake, Preston          JR-3 Augsburg                     11.55 
6     Aguilar, Nicholas         SR Unattached                   11.59 
7     Lim, Tse Yang           FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       11.70 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fitzgerald, Coleton     JR-3 Redlands                     11.44 
2     Hardman, Moss           SO-2 Occidental                   11.85 
3     Wada, Takuto            FR-1 Occidental                   11.99 
4     Connelly, Leo           SO-2 Occidental                   12.03 
5     Diaz, Cristian          SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          12.27 
6     Cunanan, Kevin          JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       12.27 
7     Cuencu, Emmanuel          FR East LA                      13.60 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sherrills, Matthew      JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles          11.02 
2     Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          11.15 
3     Vu, Ethan               JR-3 Occidental                   11.77 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stokes, Daniel            SR Unattached                   21.20 
2     Pegan, Hugh             JR-3 Occidental                   21.84 
3     Wilson, Dale              SO East LA                      21.88 
4     Hamel, Kenneth          FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              22.05 
5     Jimenez, Anibal         SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              22.07 
6     Palmer, Jamal             SR Unattached                   22.51 
7     Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental                   22.75 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hill, Johnathan         JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles          22.23 
2     Dandy, Willie             SO San Bernardino Valley        22.29 
3     Kordah, Barinedum       SR-4 Augsburg                     22.49 
4     Becerra, Victor         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              22.60 
5     Uzoma, Chris            SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona              22.83 
6     Webb, Tyler             FR-1 Occidental                   23.05 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Burchett, Nick          SO-2 Redlands                     22.35 
2     Washecheck, Jordan      FR-1 Redlands                     22.77 
3     Wirtz, Gabriel          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              22.80 
4     Guillory, Matthew       SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       22.84 
5     Chavannes, Carl         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              22.95 
6     Biddle, Caldwell        SO-2 Occidental                   23.17 
7     Gonsalves, Jason        SO-2 Redlands                     23.33 
--   


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Pendleton, Connor       JR-3 Occidental                   22.94 
2     Litwin, Trevor          SR-4 Occidental                   23.38 
3     Jackson, Deonte           FR San Bernardino Valley        23.40 
4     Hardman, Moss           SO-2 Occidental                   23.73 
5     Blake, Preston          JR-3 Augsburg                     23.89 
6     Deng, Patrick           FR-1 Augsburg                     24.65 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          22.22 
2     Scott, Clifford         JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles          22.32 
3     Atkins, Derrick         SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          24.17 
4     Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier FR-1 Occidental                   24.19 
5     Chazin, Erik            SR-4 Redlands                     24.34 
6     Diaz, Cristian          SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          24.74 
7     Cohen, Arick              FR San Bernardino Valley        24.92 
8     Cuencu, Emmanuel          FR East LA                      27.47 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Wilson, Dale              SO East LA                      48.58 
2     Uzoma, Chris            SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona              49.49 
3     Dandy, Willie             SO San Bernardino Valley        50.22 
4     Becerra, Victor         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              50.58 
5     Guillory, Matthew       SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       50.76 
6     Ignatius, Darian        SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              50.78 
7     Estrada, Justin         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       51.25 
8     Jackson, Deonte           FR San Bernardino Valley        51.63 
9     Washington, Alonzo      SR-4 Redlands                     53.26 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Finley, Cameron         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       50.83 
2     Chavannes, Carl         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              51.12 
3     Chavez, Alejandro       SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              52.03 
4     Klain, Daniel           FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       52.11 
5     Mannino, Nicholas       SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              52.15 
6     Freeland, Rowdy         SO-2 Occidental                   53.64 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Frye, Robert              FR San Bernardino Valley        54.35 
2     Fernandez, Alisandro    FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       56.13 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ignatius, Darian        SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            1:58.17 
2     Hernandez, Hector         FR San Bernardino Valley      1:58.68 
3     Nagpal, Abhinav         SR-4 Redlands                   1:58.76 
4     Casey, Benjamin         SO-2 Redlands                   1:59.07 
5     Chazin, Erik            SR-4 Redlands                   1:59.63 
6     Concha, Jacob             FR San Bernardino Valley      1:59.85 
7     Galindo, David          JR-3 Redlands                   1:59.94 
8     Diaz, Getzemani           FR San Bernardino Valley      2:02.37 
9     Chavez, Alejandro       SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            2:04.58 
10    Parga, Angel              SO San Bernardino Valley      2:08.53 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Powell, Kevin                Unattached                 2:02.11 
2     Quintero, Jonathan        FR East LA                    2:03.13 
3     Pena, Ricardo           FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        2:05.15 
4     Herrera, Victor           FR San Bernardino Valley      2:05.86 
5     Campos, Enrique           FR San Bernardino Valley      2:07.84 
6     Hernandez, John           FR San Bernardino Valley      2:10.89 
7     Lopez, Josh               SO San Bernardino Valley      2:12.24 
8     Yano, Kyle              SO-2 Redlands                   2:12.25 
9     Lopez, Daniel             SO East LA                    2:13.00 
10    Wilburn, Ben            SO-2 Redlands                   2:25.15 
11    Ruiz, Mathew              FR East LA                    3:02.23 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hyden, Christopher      SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            4:04.88 
2     Stromberg, Grant        SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            4:06.65 
3     Ridgeway, Nolan         FR-1 Redlands                   4:07.00 
4     Unger, Sean             JR-3 Redlands                   4:10.12 
5     Diosdado, Issac         SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            4:11.73 
6     Hernandez, John           FR San Bernardino Valley      4:13.56 
7     Dickinson, Kyle         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            4:14.79 
8     Pentaleon, Jesus        SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona            4:17.48 
9     Hughes, David             SO San Bernardino Valley      4:19.40 
10    Nichols, John           JR-3 Redlands                   4:19.75 
11    Campos, Enrique           FR San Bernardino Valley      4:20.15 
12    Rangel, Nathan            FR East LA                    4:22.04 
13    Herrera, Victor           FR San Bernardino Valley      4:24.57 
14    Camacho, Erubey           SO San Bernardino Valley      4:25.08 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Quintero, Jonathan        FR East LA                    4:17.08 
2     sousa, connor              7 Unattached                 4:18.76 
3     Kargol, Andrew          SO-2 Redlands                   4:23.89 
4     Rentner, Karsten        SO-2 Redlands                   4:23.98 
5     Garcia, David           SR-4 Redlands                   4:27.65 
6     Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Running          4:28.98 
7     Rascon, Raymond           FR East LA                    4:33.29 
8     Morales, Mark                Top Speed Running          4:34.99 
9     Garcia, Jose            FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        4:38.39 
10    Lopez, Daniel             SO East LA                    4:41.63 
11    Arroyo, Omar              FR San Bernardino Valley      4:49.17 
12    Hernadez, Pablo           FR East LA                    5:01.67 
13    Flores, Rene              SO East LA                    5:24.86 
14    Ruiz, Mathew              FR East LA                    6:08.80 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Club               13.71 
2     La-Anyane, Afari        JR-3 Redlands                     15.13 
3     Lawson, Kyle            SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona              15.20 
4     Lightford, Reid         FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          15.58 
5     Mickelson, Aaron          FR San Diego Mesa               16.24 
6     Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo    FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              16.26 
7     Deng, Patrick           FR-1 Augsburg                     16.99 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Affor, Derreck            FR San Bernardino Valley        16.22 
2     O'Brien, Nolan          JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona              18.87 
3     Smith, Cameron          FR-1 Redlands                     18.87 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Club               52.78 
2     Mannino, Nicholas       SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              56.11 
3     Affor, Derreck            FR San Bernardino Valley        56.74 
4     McCall, Andrew          SO-2 Occidental                   57.02 
5     Gomez, Reynaldo         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              57.76 
6     Lightford, Reid         FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          57.85 
7     Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo    FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              59.39 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Southerland, Finn       SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     1:01.10 
2     Sortino, Joey           FR-1 Occidental                 1:01.14 
3     Novitsky, Alexander     FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     1:02.37 
4     Wolohan, Mark           SR-4 Occidental                 1:08.09 


Mens  3000 Steeple 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lee, Ian                     Unattached                10:32.47 
2     Guillen, Marcos         SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona           10:35.51 
3     Ramirez, Chris          JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona           10:35.68 
4     Reed, Brittan           SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona           10:44.02 
5     Lopez, Josh               SO San Bernardino Valley     11:00.82 
6     Decasas, Andrew           FR San Bernardino Valley     11:23.67 
7     Sanchez, Ricardo          SO San Bernardino Valley     11:31.14 


Mens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Occidental 'A'                                   41.70 
      Toribio, Pegan, Collins, Dalton 
2    Cal Poly Pomona 'A'                              41.77 
      Wirtz, Collins, Jimenez, Hamel 
3    Redlands 'A'                                     41.96 
      Bohlinger, Burchett, Champion, Speegle 
4    Augsburg 'A'                                     43.01 
      Deng, Smith-Brewer, Kordah, Egbujor 
--   
      Hill, Scott, Frommoethelydo, Sherrills 
--   
      Jackson, Dandy, English, Affor 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A'                     3:28.34 
      Guillory, Estrada, Finley, Klain 
2    Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'                        3:31.39 
      Frommoethelydo, Jeter, Lightford, Scott 
3    San Bernardino Valley 'A'                      3:32.45 
      Concha, Diaz, Parga, Hernandez 
4    East LA 'A'                                    3:40.41 
      Cuencu, Quintero, Wilson, Lopez 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Redlands 'A'                                   3:25.98 
      Burchett, La-Anyane, Ruiz, Washecheck 
2    Redlands 'E'                                   3:30.31 
      Nichols, Washington, Rentner, Champion 
3    Redlands 'B'                                   3:31.65 
      Ridgeway, Casey, Gonsalves, Fitzgerald 
4    Redlands 'C'                                   3:37.48 
      Bohlinger, Adamo, Nagpal, Kargol 
5    Redlands 'G'                                   3:56.76 
      Pannabecker, Garcia, Galindo, Yano 


Mens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Champion, Maliq         FR-1 Redlands                    6-6.75 
2     DeWitz, Austin          SO-2 Occidental                  6-4.75 
3     Cavanaugh, Colin        FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona             6-2.75 
4     Uba, Grant              SR-4 Occidental                  5-8.75 
5     Battisti, Nate          JR-3 Redlands                       5-3 


Mens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     O'Brien, Nolan          JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona              14-11 
2     Victoria, Kyle          JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona              14-11 
3     Greenleaf, Zach         SO-2 Occidental                 14-5.25 
4     Johnson, Parker         SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona           13-11.25 
5     Cooney, Jackson         JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    13-11.25 
6     Bentz, Paul             JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            13-5.25 
7     Quinn, Walker           FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     13-5.25 
8     Lawson, Kyle            SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona            12-11.5 
9     La-Anyane, Afari        JR-3 Redlands                   12-11.5 
10    Mead, Zach                   Unattached                 12-11.5 
11    Nemeth, Stephen         SR-4 Occidental                  12-5.5 
12    Fernandez, Fernando     JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    11-11.75 
13    Schwartz, Sumner        JR-3 Occidental                11-11.75 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Millon, Jabre                Unattached                    23-0 
2     Kordah, Barinedum       SR-4 Augsburg                     22-10 
3     Adamo, Cooper           FR-1 Redlands                   22-7.25 
4     Collins, Keane          FR-1 Occidental                    21-8 
5     Campos, Mykel           FR-1 Redlands                   21-1.25 
6     Uba, Grant              SR-4 Occidental                 20-10.5 
7     Toribio, Chris          SO-2 Occidental                    20-7 
8     Lim, Tse Yang           FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        20-3 
9     English, Mark             SO San Bernardino Valley         18-8 
10    Poffek, Chase             FR San Bernardino Valley       17-0.5 


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Collier, Austin         JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona             23-5.5 
2     Collins, Devin          FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona           20-10.75 
3     Pannabecker, Wyatt      JR-3 Redlands                   20-7.75 
4     Atkins, Derrick         SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles           19-2 
5     Enrile, Keith           FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        18-7.25 
6     Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier FR-1 Occidental                  18-6.5 
7     Diaz, Cristian          SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles        18-3.25 
8     Connelly, Leo           SO-2 Occidental                  17-9.5 
9     Cunanan, Kevin          JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     16-4.25 
10    Wada, Takuto            FR-1 Occidental                  16-1.5 


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Chukwueke, Matthew      FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            45-4.25 
2     Jamison, Isaiah           FR San Bernardino Valley       43-0.5 
3     Pannabecker, Wyatt      JR-3 Redlands                   42-9.75 
4     Toliver, Milan          FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles           41-7 
5     Lim, Tse Yang           FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      41-2.5 
6     Collins, Devin          FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            41-2.25 
7     Polk, Kaelin              SO San Bernardino Valley     38-10.25 
--   


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Edwards, Omar           SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          47-11 
2     Yaeger, Sam             SR-4 Redlands                   44-6.75 
3     Peterson, Reese         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     43-1.75 
4     Hayashi, Matthew        SO-2 Redlands                      42-9 
5     Nash, Jordan              FR San Diego Mesa             41-7.25 
6     Bentz, Paul             JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona             41-2.5 
7     Duran, Ivan               SO San Diego Mesa              38-9.5 
8     Arotzarena, Dominique   JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        36-7 
9     Rose, Austin              SR Claremont Express AC          33-2 


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     O'Brien, Nolan          JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona             39-2.5 
2     Partlow, Robert           FR San Diego Mesa             39-2.25 
3     Lobato, Rudy              FR San Bernardino Valley         35-6 
4     Bailey, Rashad            FR San Bernardino Valley       35-2.5 
5     Corr, Alieu             FR-1 Redlands                   34-10.5 
6     Valle, Jonathan           FR San Diego Mesa             34-5.75 
7     McIntire, Hayden          FR San Diego Mesa            30-11.75 
8     Charbonneau, Paul       SO-2 Occidental                 30-2.25 
9     Payne, Matthew            FR San Diego Mesa              29-9.5 
10    Vu, Ethan               JR-3 Occidental                    29-6 
11    Myat Aung, Moe          SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    23-10.25 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bentz, Paul             JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona              141-5 
2     Rose, Austin              SR Claremont Express AC         130-4 
3     Edwards, Omar           SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          127-8 
4     Yaeger, Sam             SR-4 Redlands                     124-0 
5     Hayashi, Matthew        SO-2 Redlands                     121-8 
6     Valle, Jonathan           FR San Diego Mesa              116-11 
7     Corr, Alieu             FR-1 Redlands                     115-7 
8     Peterson, Reese         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       109-9 
9     Nash, Jordan              FR San Diego Mesa               103-4 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     McIntire, Hayden          FR San Diego Mesa               117-6 
2     Bailey, Rashad            FR San Bernardino Valley        116-6 
3     Duran, Ivan               SO San Diego Mesa               110-5 
4     Partlow, Robert           FR San Diego Mesa               104-8 
5     Arotzarena, Dominique   JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       90-11 
6     Lobato, Rudy              FR San Bernardino Valley         84-2 
7     Nemeth, Stephen         SR-4 Occidental                    81-3 
8     La-Anyane, Afari        JR-3 Redlands                      74-7 


Mens  Hammer 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Goldhammer, John             Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       176-1 
2     Do, Sam (Kimson)        SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          151-9 
3     Hayashi, Matthew        SO-2 Redlands                     142-6 
4     Yaeger, Sam             SR-4 Redlands                    132-10 
5     Corr, Alieu             FR-1 Redlands                     127-5 
6     Peterson, Reese         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      126-11 
7     Arotzarena, Dominique   JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      120-11 
8     Charbonneau, Paul       SO-2 Occidental                  107-11 
9     Bailey, Rashad            FR San Bernardino Valley        105-5 
10    Duran, Ivan               SO San Diego Mesa                93-6 
11    Lobato, Rudy              FR San Bernardino Valley         92-8 
12    Nash, Jordan              FR San Diego Mesa                92-7 


Mens  Javelin 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Brown, Damani                Cal Poly Pomona              204-9 
2     Lawson, Kyle            SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona              183-5 
3     Knowles, Maxwell        FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       164-6 
4     Pekary, Josiah          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              155-7 
5     Duran, Ivan               SO San Diego Mesa              145-10 
6     Renteria, David         SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          145-6 
7     Mickelson, Aaron          FR San Diego Mesa               144-4 
8     Payne, Matthew            FR San Diego Mesa              122-10 
9     Warmerdam, Barry             Striders                     118-8 
10    Ortiz, Jeffrey          SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      110-11 
11    McIntire, Hayden          FR San Diego Mesa               110-2 
12    Champion, Maliq         FR-1 Redlands                     88-11 
13    Nash, Jordan              FR San Diego Mesa                81-0 
--   
--   

Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miles, J'Liyah          SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          12.22 
2     Deadwiler, Camille        SR Unattached                   12.37 
3     Puckett, Darian         SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          12.42 
4     Ramos, Jasmine          SR-4 Redlands                     12.48 
5     scott, azaryiah           JR Unattached                   12.49 
6     Yudelevitch, Emma       SO-2 Occidental                   12.50 
7     Porter, LaShauna        FR-1 Occidental                   12.58 
8     Agcaoili, Bridgitte     FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              12.72 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Romani, Kara            SO-2 Redlands                     12.57 
2     JonesMitchell, Nirel    FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       12.73 
3     Brooks, Sophie          JR-3 Redlands                     12.85 
4     Fernandes, T'Icis       SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          12.92 
5     Allen, Nia              SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          13.29 
6     Mell, Amanda            FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       13.37 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stewart, Rebecca        JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       13.04 
2     Williams, Kiyana        SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          13.26 
3     Pratt, Khetsi           FR-1 Occidental                   13.72 
4     Watanabe, Kelly         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       13.80 
5     Etoka, Lena             FR-1 Occidental                   13.86 
6     Kodjababian, Ella         SO Seattle Speed                13.87 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miles, J'Liyah          SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          25.15 
2     Puckett, Darian         SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          25.59 
3     Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached                   25.61 
4     Williams, Hannah        FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              25.62 
5     Reid, Sydney              JR Unattached                   25.63 
6     Yudelevitch, Emma       SO-2 Occidental                   25.84 
7     Williams, Xjaedah       FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              26.52 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gaines, Kendahl         SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              25.57 
2     Porter, LaShauna        FR-1 Occidental                   26.12 
3     Miller, Ravyn           SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              26.31 
4     Boykin, VaDaija         FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          26.39 
5     Marquez, Sandra         JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona              26.44 
6     Brooks, Sophie          JR-3 Redlands                     26.72 
7     Dunne, Isabelle         JR-3 Occidental                   27.54 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Murillo, Nadine         SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          26.73 
2     Hamilton, Damaris       SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          26.77 
3     JonesMitchell, Nirel    FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       26.90 
4     Davies, Cora            SO-2 Occidental                   26.98 
5     Niweigha, Tokoni        FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          27.89 
6     McLin, Catina           JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles          28.00 
7     Lee, Keren              FR-1 Redlands                     28.04 
8     Gebhart, Mattingly      SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          29.27 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kimble, Chyenne         FR-1 Redlands                     26.23 
2     Williams, Kiyana        SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          26.88 
3     Fernandes, T'Icis       SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          27.43 
4     Pratt, Khetsi           FR-1 Occidental                   28.75 
5     West, Halie             JR-3 Redlands                     29.19 
6     Ecola, Geneva           SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       29.38 
7     McCarthy, Bridget       FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       29.57 
8     Mejia, Elizabeth        FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles          33.05 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Davis, Jessica               Evo Track Club               57.68 
2     Miller, Ravyn           SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona              59.11 
3     Murillo, Nadine         SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          59.73 
4     Reid, Sydney              JR Unattached                 1:00.61 
5     Boykin, VaDaija         FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        1:00.71 
6     Lee, Liz                SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     1:00.81 
7     Byrd, Charisma          FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            1:01.45 
8     Marquez, Sandra         JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            1:02.41 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Foxvog, Danie           SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            1:00.32 
2     Tomlinson, Kalin        JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            1:01.30 
3     Le, Sophia              FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            1:02.91 
4     Gebhart, Mattingly      SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles        1:03.45 
5     Niweigha, Tokoni        FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        1:03.63 
6     McLin, Catina           JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles        1:04.58 
7     McCarthy, Bridget       FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     1:05.47 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mejia, Elizabeth        FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        1:14.40 
2     Castanon, Ruth            FR East LA                    1:17.20 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Taylor, Ericka          SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles        2:13.45 
2     Perez, Savanna            SO San Bernardino Valley      2:14.04 
3     Beard, Cicelya          JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles        2:16.00 
4     Melendez, Ariel         SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles        2:25.92 
5     Baddorf, Ashli          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            2:26.54 
6     Keller, Justine         JR-3 Redlands                   2:27.71 
7     Guthormsen, Emily       JR-3 Redlands                   2:29.53 
8     Tomlinson, Kalin        JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            2:30.82 
9     Demaree, Carolyn        SR-4 Redlands                   2:32.25 
10    Foxvog, Danie           SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            2:43.50 
--   


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Linde, Emma               FR Unattached                 2:36.00 
2     Baldizon, Audree        SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles        2:41.66 
3     Myers, Mimi             FR-1 Redlands                   2:48.59 
4     Tam, Isabella           FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        2:58.98 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Monoszlay, Casey        JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            4:44.47 
2     Booker, Symone          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            4:45.30 
3     Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadrunners         4:51.62 
4     Jorgensen, Kaylee       JR-3 Redlands                   4:52.97 
5     Vollhardt, Sydney       SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona            4:53.83 
6     Baddorf, Ashli          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona            4:57.37 
7     Cantrell, Julia              Top Speed Running          4:59.11 
8     Melendez, Ariel         SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles        4:59.82 
9     Betart, Anahi           SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona            5:01.21 
10    Balvaneda, Kaylie            Top Speed Running          5:02.44 
11    Curinga, Antonella      SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona            5:02.56 
12    Melendez, Jennifer      FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            5:06.74 
13    Ramsey, Ellie           SO-2 Redlands                   5:16.78 
14    Bowman, Morgan            SR Unattached                 5:17.87 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Badillo, Luz            JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            5:15.91 
2     Robles, Xochitl         SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona            5:17.12 
3     Ramirez, Maria          FR-1 Redlands                   5:18.32 
4     Linde, Emma               FR Unattached                 5:22.31 
5     Otto, Taylor            JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona            5:25.62 
6     Mclaughlan, Reily            Top Speed Running          5:39.97 
7     Dabrow, Emily           SO-2 Redlands                   5:40.09 
8     Bautista, Estrella        FR East LA                    5:42.67 
9     Montgomery, Jordan           Top Speed Running          6:33.72 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Williams, Xjaedah       FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              14.51 
2     Smith, Alison           SR-4 Redlands                     14.76 
3     Kimble, Chyenne         FR-1 Redlands                     15.09 
4     Lee, Keren              FR-1 Redlands                     18.13 
5     Kilday, Allison         SO-2 Occidental                   24.14 
--   


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Romani, Kara            SO-2 Redlands                     16.03 
2     Ecola, Geneva           SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       16.85 
3     Woody, Nikaylah         JR-3 Augsburg                     17.61 


Womens  400H 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kilday, Allison         SO-2 Occidental                 1:05.64 
2     Le, Sophia              FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            1:08.03 
3     Woody, Nikaylah         JR-3 Augsburg                   1:09.81 
4     Monroe, Melissa           FR San Bernardino Valley      1:12.94 


Womens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Redlands 'A'                                     47.70 
      Brooks, Kimble, Ramos, Smith 
2    Cal Poly Pomona 'A'                              47.83 
      Agcaoili, Gaines, Williams, Williams 
3    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A'                       49.66 
      Lee, Stewart, Chami, JonesMitchell 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'                        3:56.90 
      Boykin, Beard, Taylor, Murillo 
2    Cal St. Los Angeles 'B'                        4:18.59 
      Ball, Gebhart, Melendez, Hamilton 
3    San Bernardino Valley 'A'                      4:26.91 
      Perez, Williams, Bryant, Carpio 
4    Cal St. Los Angeles 'C'                        4:32.50 
      McLin, Williams, Puckett, Niweigha 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Redlands 'C'                                   4:16.80 
      Jorgensen, Ramos, Ramsey, Widen 
2    Redlands 'A'                                   4:24.69 
      Kimble, Fernandez, Veasy, Stichter 
3    Redlands 'B'                                   4:26.76 
      Romani, Smith, Guthormsen, Lee 
4    Redlands 'E'                                   4:36.52 
      Blanchard, Shipway, West, Loughridge 
5    Redlands 'F'                                   5:17.05 
      Nardi, Ramirez, Dabrow, Myers 


Womens  4 x 800 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Redlands 'A'                                  10:33.12 
      Fernandez, Veasy, Shipway, Stichter 


Womens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Blanchard, Vanessa      JR-3 Redlands                    5-1.75 
2     Otto Cutting, Amelia    FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      5-1.75 
3     Lilly, Michelle         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     4-11.75 
4     Nardi, Caitlin          SR-4 Redlands                    4-9.75 
5     Hoeber, Chloe           JR-3 Occidental                  4-9.75 
--   


Womens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Widen, Amanda           JR-3 Redlands                  10-11.75 
2     Braun, Melissa          SO-2 Occidental                10-11.75 
3     Mercado, Deirdre        SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona           10-11.75 
4     Chami, Dani             SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        10-6 
5     Stueve, Hannah          JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona               10-6 
6     Chhem, Melissa          SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona               10-0 
7     Fox, Jordyn               FR San Diego Mesa                10-0 
8     Cardwell-Copenhefer, Zoe FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      9-0.25 
9     Ball, Erin              FR-1 Occidental                  8-6.25 
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Miles, J'Liyah          SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles         18-2.5 
2     Romani, Kara            SO-2 Redlands                   17-2.75 
3     Wright, Adriana           SO Unattached                 16-11.5 
4     Lee, Liz                SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    16-10.75 
5     Widdowson, Chloe        SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona               16-8 
6     Jones, Callie           SR-4 Augsburg                   16-3.25 
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Agcaoili, Bridgitte     FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            16-10.5 
2     Chami, Dani             SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     16-9.75 
3     Williams, Imani         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            16-4.25 
4     Porter, LaShauna        FR-1 Occidental                  16-0.5 
5     Mell, Amanda            FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    15-10.25 
6     Lilly, Michelle         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     15-7.75 
7     Watanabe, Kelly         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      15-7.5 
8     Williams, Dejanea         FR San Bernardino Valley         15-5 


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Lilly, Michelle         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     36-2.25 
2     Lee, Liz                SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     34-10.5 
3     Wright, Adriana           SO Unattached                34-10.25 
4     Mell, Amanda            FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps     34-2.25 
5     Watanabe, Kelly         FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      33-4.5 


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gonzales, Jenna         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            37-5.25 
2     Castillo, Irene           FR San Diego Mesa                35-5 
3     Degnan, Sabrina         SO-2 Occidental                    35-5 
4     Miki-Han, Anela         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona            32-2.75 
5     Waters, Paige           SO-2 Occidental                  31-0.5 
6     Gallop, Amanda          FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    30-11.25 
7     Stockton, Braelin       SR-4 Occidental                    30-1 
8     Graves, Rachel          SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles           29-4 
9     Tabatabai, Taraneh      SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles        27-4.75 
10    Ball, Erin              FR-1 Occidental                    25-8 


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ta'amu, Reyna           JR-3 Redlands                   35-8.75 
2     Ecija, Micaela            FR San Diego Mesa              35-2.5 
3     McKee, Corrie           FR-1 Occidental                 28-8.25 
4     Tran, Karina            FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles        27-8.75 
5     Zolozabal, Cassie       JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles           27-4 
6     Fox, Jordyn               FR San Diego Mesa             27-3.75 
7     Davies, Cora            SO-2 Occidental                 26-0.25 
8     Akmal, Katy             SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        25-4 
9     Medrano, Oliva            FR East LA                    24-4.25 


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gonzales, Jenna         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona             119-10 
2     Degnan, Sabrina         SO-2 Occidental                   116-7 
3     Montion, Sarah            FR San Diego Mesa               116-2 
4     Ohanesian, Larissa      JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona              114-4 
5     Ecija, Micaela            FR San Diego Mesa               108-3 
6     Miki-Han, Anela         FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona              103-2 
7     Waters, Paige           SO-2 Occidental                   101-1 
8     Tabatabai, Taraneh      SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles          96-10 
9     Jensen, Kate            FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona               85-2 
10    McKee, Corrie           FR-1 Occidental                    81-2 


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ta'amu, Reyna           JR-3 Redlands                     114-9 
2     Graves, Rachel          SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles          106-3 
3     Stockton, Braelin       SR-4 Occidental                   96-10 
4     Zolozabal, Cassie       JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles           92-6 
5     Akmal, Katy             SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        84-6 
6     Castillo, Irene           FR San Diego Mesa                80-2 
7     Gallop, Amanda          FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        74-8 
8     Medrano, Oliva            FR East LA                      73-11 
9     Ball, Erin              FR-1 Occidental                    68-1 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bell, Vesta               SR Unattached                   197-0 
2     Degnan, Sabrina         SO-2 Occidental                   126-5 
3     Ta'amu, Reyna           JR-3 Redlands                    117-10 
4     Stockton, Braelin       SR-4 Occidental                   112-1 
5     Ecija, Micaela            FR San Diego Mesa              108-11 
6     McKee, Corrie           FR-1 Occidental                  107-11 
7     Graves, Rachel          SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles         106-10 
8     Medrano, Oliva            FR East LA                      104-3 
9     Zolozabal, Cassie       JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles           99-5 
10    Akmal, Katy             SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        94-7 
11    Waters, Paige           SO-2 Occidental                   93-10 
12    Castillo, Irene           FR San Diego Mesa                92-3 
13    Bertrand, Lejohnnae       FR San Bernardino Valley         68-0 


Womens  Javelin 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Degnan, Sabrina         SO-2 Occidental                   135-7 
2     Smith, Alison           SR-4 Redlands                     115-1 
3     Ecija, Micaela            FR San Diego Mesa               108-2 
4     Mott, Lauren            SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       105-5 
5     Gallop, Amanda          FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       104-1 
6     Waters, Paige           SO-2 Occidental                   103-5 
7     Gallardo, Mikaela       SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        86-0 
8     Fox, Jordyn               FR San Diego Mesa               84-11 
9     Guzman, Averie-Alice    JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles           84-8 
10    Montion, Sarah            FR San Diego Mesa               80-10 
11    Romani, Kara            SO-2 Redlands                      77-3 
12    Kimble, Chyenne         FR-1 Redlands                      76-5 
13    Nardi, Caitlin          SR-4 Redlands                      69-2 
14    Davies, Cora            SO-2 Occidental                   53-10 
15    Tran, Karina            FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles           51-9