Boys 2.4 Mile Run CC
PLACE SCORE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME AWARD
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ======= ===
1 1 ITAI BOJDAK-YATES 10 BERKELEY 13:42 I
2 2 YUUKI OKAZAKI 10 SANTA TERESA 13:43 I
3 3 EDGAR WILLIAMS 10 SANTA TERESA 13:45 I
4 4 JAKE HEINLEIN 10 COLLEGE PARK 13:46 T
5 5 TANSON CHAN 10 DESIGN TECH 13:47 I
6 6 DYLAN COOK 10 COLLEGE PARK 13:59 T
7 7 BJORN THORSEN 10 COLLEGE PARK 13:59 T
8 8 WILLIAM CALDER 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:18 T
9 9 ALEC IANNUCCILLI 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 14:22 I
10 JOSHUA GRZYMALA 10 WILLOW GLEN 14:23 I
11 ETHAN YAN 10 COLLEGE PREP 14:29 I
12 BRYAN CARRILLO 10 FREMONT 14:31 I
13 10 RYAN POSSA 10 SERRA 14:35 I
14 JACK BARTOZSEK 10 WILLOW GLEN 14:40 I
15 GRAHAM MANNING 10 ALHAMBRA 14:42 I
16 11 ARSHOME SAHAGUN 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:46 T
17 12 DIBYOJOJYOT CHOWDHU 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:49 T
18 13 KY HOANG 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 14:51 T
19 14 EVAN YEE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 14:53 I
20 SHEEHAN EDWIN 10 WILCOX 14:56 I
21 15 ETHAN LEW 10 SERRA 14:57 I
22 16 DEYNE JURIE 10 WESTMOOR 14:58 I
23 17 JOSEPH MEDRANO 10 SAN BENITO 14:59 I
24 18 ALEXANDER SAN MIGUE 10 SAN BENITO 15:03 I
25 19 BRYAN RAMIREZ 10 SANTA TERESA 15:07 I
26 20 BRIAN BURKE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:07 I
27 21 BRENDAN CALLAGY 10 SERRA 15:08 I
28 22 JAMES ENSMINGER 10 ALAMEDA 15:09
29 23 HANK THOMPSON 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:09
30 24 NOOR SEALE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:14 T
31 CONNOR WOLF 10 WESTMONT 15:16
32 25 EVAN O'REILLY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:17
33 26 JOSEPH MOMICH 10 NORTHGATE 15:21
34 27 RYAN SEPULVEDA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 15:21 T
35 28 KELVYN HERNANDEZ 10 SAN BENITO 15:21
36 29 MARCOS PEREZ 10 SAN BENITO 15:21
37 30 ADAM ANDERSON 10 COLLEGE PARK 15:24 T
38 31 TYLER TAM 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:26
39 32 DAVID BARAJAS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:31
40 33 SCOTT HASHIMOTO 10 NORTHGATE 15:31
41 34 ADAM ELAIDY 10 ALAMEDA 15:32
42 35 JOHN HUSKINS 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 15:33
43 36 MATTHEW MIRZA 10 NORTHGATE 15:33
44 BRENDAN HOGG 10 COLLEGE PREP 15:34
45 37 SAMMY CANTOR 10 BERKELEY 15:34
46 38 TED PENNER 10 SERRA 15:37
47 39 JULIAN ARREOLA 10 SAN BENITO 15:37
48 40 KYLE SERRANO 10 WESTMOOR 15:38
49 41 ANDRE ASSADI 10 BERKELEY 15:38
50 SCOTT L'HEUREUX 10 SANTA CLARA 15:40
51 42 RONALDO CRUZ 10 SANTA TERESA 15:43
52 43 RYAN CROUCH 10 NORTHGATE 15:45
53 44 ADAM CHAN 10 ALAMEDA 15:45
54 45 TOM BERNAARDS 10 HILLSDALE 15:46
55 46 JACK LUM 10 ST. IGNATIUS 15:46
56 47 JUSTIN TAYLOR 10 SANTA TERESA 15:48
57 48 ANTHONY MACIAS 10 N.M.C. 15:52
58 49 ANTHONY EVA 10 HILLSDALE 15:54
59 ELIEZER MARTINEZ 10 WILCOX 15:55
60 50 JACOB DE CASTRO 10 WESTMOOR 15:56
61 ALAN KOBYLIK 10 ALHAMBRA 16:01
62 51 ROSS MATHEWS 10 SANTA TERESA 16:02
63 52 DARIUS DAUD 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 16:05
64 53 RON ABINA 10 NORTHGATE 16:08
65 MICHAEL KORIYA 10 FREMONT 16:10
66 54 ADAM WOO 10 NORTHGATE 16:13
67 55 CONNOR O'BRIEN 10 NORTHGATE 16:14
68 56 NICO CERESA 10 COLLEGE PARK 16:17 T
69 57 JOSE VELARDE-RUIZ 10 SAN BENITO 16:18
70 58 YOUSEF SHAIKH 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 16:19 T
71 59 RONAN HARMER 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 16:19
72 60 MANNI SPICER-SAAVED 10 BERKELEY 16:20
73 61 LOUIS CHOY 10 BERKELEY 16:30
74 62 TRISTAN CHU 10 ALAMEDA 16:33
75 63 ROBERT VERGARA WESTMOOR 16:36
76 64 JESUS VILLA 10 N.M.C. 16:36
77 65 TRENT HURTADO 10 SAN BENITO 16:37
78 66 ENSON SU 10 SERRA 16:39
79 67 ANDRE AMANTE 10 WESTMOOR 16:41
80 68 ALEX ANAYA 10 SERRA 16:42
81 69 ETHAN HOLLOWAY 10 SERRA 16:42
82 70 RYAN HARSONO 10 DESIGN TECH 16:48
83 JAMES ANDERSON 10 SANTA CLARA 16:48
84 JARED QUESADA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:52
85 ARMEN DEMIRJIAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 16:53
86 71 OLIVER WATTS 9 COLLEGE PARK 16:54 T
87 72 DYLAN VIALE 10 COLLEGE PARK 16:55 T
88 73 RYAN SCIBETTA 10 HILLSDALE 16:59
89 PRESTON CHUNG 10 SERRA 17:00
90 74 ALEC DECONTRERAS CRYSTAL SPRINGS 17:00
91 75 SHAWN KONG 10 WESTMOOR 17:01
92 76 CAMERON JOHNSON 10 ALAMEDA 17:03
93 77 JORDAN DUONG 10 DESIGN TECH 17:04
94 ANTONIO TAPORCO 10 SAN LORENZO 17:05
95 78 BENEDICT TEDJOKUSUM 10 WESTMOOR 17:07
96 WILL HARPER 10 SERRA 17:08
97 JOSEF LAYA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:08
98 STEVEN TONG 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:10
99 ERIC HURST 10 NORTHGATE 17:14
100 JULIAN ARRAYGA 10 SAN LORENZO 17:16
101 79 CAETANO MELONE 10 N.M.C. 17:18
102 80 ORION GUIDO 10 N.M.C. 17:20
103 CHRIS APTON 10 WILCOX 17:22
104 GARO EKMEKJIAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:23
105 ANDREW LAUGHLIN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:27
106 81 CALEB KOCH 10 HILLSDALE 17:30
107 THOMAS DAVIS-MENA 10 WESTMOOR 17:30
108 SUKHMAN BAINS 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 17:31
109 MATTHEW WONG 10 WESTMOOR 17:32
110 AIDAN LATIMER 10 WILLOW GLEN 17:33
111 ALDEN DOWHAN 10 NORTHGATE 17:37
112 AUSTIN SHIU 10 WESTMOOR 17:37
113 82 TOMOYA HIRANO 10 HILLSDALE 17:37
114 JED FINN 10 COLLEGE PARK 17:40
115 JAKE MYERS 10 SERRA 17:41
116 CALVIN BROWN 10 SERRA 17:42
117 83 DERRICK KWAN 10 DESIGN TECH 17:43
118 LARRY ASSELIN 10 SANTA CLARA 17:44
119 DEVIN HOLLOWAY 10 SERRA 17:49
120 WILL MALONE 10 SERRA 17:50
121 ALEX SU 10 WESTMOOR 17:51
122 JT CLARKE 10 SERRA 17:56
123 BRANDON MIAO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:58
124 NOEL MIRANDA 10 SERRA 17:59
125 84 MORITZ LANGNER HILLSDALE 17:59
126 85 MATIAS SOLORZANO 10 ALAMEDA 17:59
127 86 NATHAN GONZALEZ 10 N.M.C. 18:01
128 87 OLIVER RAMIREZ 10 N.M.C. 18:04
129 88 SEAN TJOA 10 HILLSDALE 18:10
130 NOLAN REDMAN 10 SAN BENITO 18:13
131 TOMMY BULJAN 10 SAN LORENZO 18:13
132 LUKE HOFSTETTER 10 HILLSDALE 18:15
133 89 CHANCE PARENTEAU 10 BERKELEY 18:16
134 JONATHAN LIM 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:25
135 RYAN MCCOLLAN 10 COLLEGE PARK 18:28
136 JOSHUA DE CASTRO 10 WESTMOOR 18:33
137 DARREN ESTILLORE-SA 10 JEFFERSON 18:37
138 JUSTIN ESPIRITU 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:43
139 90 NESTOR RUELAS 10 N.M.C. 18:45
140 91 ABRAHAM TOROK 10 BERKELEY 18:49
141 MATEO KOCH 10 SAN BENITO 19:08
142 DOMINIC LOVE 10 SERRA 19:09
143 AIDEN HERRERA 10 SERRA 19:11
144 RYAN LO 10 WESTMOOR 19:13
145 KEVIN LE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:17
146 JOHN CHIANG 10 ST. IGNATIUS 19:23
147 92 JARED LIN 10 DESIGN TECH 19:25
148 SYLVANO TAMACAS 10 WESTMOOR 19:43
149 93 HENRY DING 10 CRYSTAL SPRINGS 19:52
150 GIOVANNI DEL PORTO JEFFERSON 20:16
151 CJ APAR 10 MT. EDEN 20:46
152 CHRISTOPHER JIMENEZ 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:48
153 BRANDON CATTANO 10 HILLSDALE 21:13
154 ELI ECCLES 10 BERKELEY 21:26
155 ISRAEL BEDOLLA 10 N.M.C. 21:28
156 DOMINICK LINAYAO 10 COLLEGE PARK 21:47
157 RILEY SALLANDER 10 HILLSDALE 22:04
158 SPENCER FLOYD 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:07
159 94 ALEXIS ORTIZ S.F. INTERN. 22:56
160 95 JAMES SEVILLA S.F. INTERN. 22:57
161 96 MIGUEL ANGUIANO S.F. INTERN. 23:04
162 EUNISH SHRESTHA 10 HILLSDALE 23:12
163 LUCIANO CRUIKSHANK 10 BERKELEY 23:28
164 97 HECTOR GUEVARO S.F. INTERN. 23:45
165 JUAN BENITEZ 10 N.M.C. 25:17
166 98 ESSA MUFTAH S.F. INTERN. 25:17
167 99 RICARDO CUELLAR S.F. INTERN.