Weston Ranch (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.17 | SB | Felicity Pitts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | SB | Blossom So | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.72 | Sakala Lugo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.98 | Nallely Garcia | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.01 | SB | Felicity Pitts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.01 | Daria Duncan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.19 | SB | Blossom So | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.90 | Sakala Lugo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.20 | SB | Blossom So | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.22 | Daria Duncan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.15 | SB | Crystal Lam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.42 | Iris Carillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.07 | SB | Crystal Lam | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.67 | Iris Carillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Blossom So | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | SB | Cassandra Alcazar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-10 | SB | Nallely Garcia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
72-3 | SB | Sharline Barut | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-10.5 | Sharline Barut | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | Erron Duncan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | Andrew Farley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.72 | Cinque Been | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.12 | SB | Jeremiah Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.75 | SB | Jose Zetino Chavez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | SB | Jeremiah Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.61 | Cinque Been | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.77 | Kristian Soria | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.29 | SB | Eddie Dickerson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.34 | SB | Malik Vega-tatum | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.36 | Zach Sims | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.57 | SB | Muhammad Khan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.77 | SB | Tayjion Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.28 | SB | Anthony Lilly | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.07 | Alec Araquel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.81 | SB | Nicholas Curtright | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:05.39 | SB | Jeremiah Robancho | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:11.18 | Jeremiah Robancho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.42 | SB | Jerry Ramirez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.87 | Tomas Huerta | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.14 | SB | Jeremiah Robancho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:44.29 | SB | Nicholas Curtright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:55.08 | SB | Jerry Ramirez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.88 | Jeremiah Robancho | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.92 | SB | Nickolas Rahawi | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.71 | SB | Tomas Huerta | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:36.48 | SB | Nickolas Rahawi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.70 | SB | Malik Vega-tatum | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.96 | Kenneth Cha | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.99 | Kenneth Cha | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Zach Sims | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Steven Hampton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Flecther Pitts | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | Erron Duncan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | Cinque Been | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | James Walker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-4 | SB | Flecther Pitts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Anthony Lilly | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-2.5 | SB | Steven Hampton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
83-6 | SB | Johnathan Rico | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-10 | SB | Alfredo Villa | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-5 | SB | Duane Lilly | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53-2 | SB | Tyler Brock | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-10 | Andrew Farley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1.5 | SB | Steven Hampton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-4 | SB | Bryant Bowen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-2 | SB | Duane Lilly | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6.5 | SB | Tyler Brock | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |