West Valley vs San Jacinto 2016

San Jacinto , CA

San Jacinto (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.39 Brianna Harris 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
14.27 Vanessa Estrada 1st Finals H1 JV Results
14.71 Ayszari Moore 4th Finals H1 JV Results
14.75 SB Jennifer Gutierrez 5th Finals H1 JV Results
14.91 Ariel Hernandez 6th Finals H1 JV Results
14.97 Jocelyn Tates 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
200 Meter Dash
27.51 Brianna Harris 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
29.56 Vanessa Estrada 1st Finals H1 JV Results
29.82 Andy Limon 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
31.29 Jennifer Gutierrez 4th Finals H1 JV Results
32.18 Jocelyn Tates 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
32.53 Ariel Hernandez 7th Finals H1 JV Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.62 SB Andy Limon 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
1:12.70 Genesis Romero 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
1:16.50 Kristina Leslie 4th Finals H1 JV Results
1:17.41 Sabrina Villalpondo 5th Finals H1 JV Results
800 Meter Run
2:41.70 Kimberly Lopez 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
2:52.80 SB Alexa Perez 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
2:55.65 Enolla Contreras 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
3:15.25 Genesis Romero 6th Finals H1 Varsity Results
1600 Meter Run
5:43.79 Kimberly Lopez 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
6:04.70 Alexa Perez 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
6:05.52 Enolla Contreras 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
7:27.00 SB Crystal Garcia 5th Finals H1 JV Results
7:35.00 SB Cynthia Lara 6th Finals H1 JV Results
7:40.00 Mayra Sandoval 7th Finals H1 JV Results
3200 Meter Run
12:40.00 Kimberly Lopez 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
14:24.00 Alexa Perez 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
17:01.00 Crystal Garcia 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
17:04.00 SB Mayra Sandoval 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.61 Payton Mccartney 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
21.65 Jasmin Verduzco 6th Finals H1 Varsity Results
21.95 Monica Gutierrez 7th Finals H1 Varsity Results
300 Meter Hurdles
58.71 Jasmin Verduzco 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
1:00.35 Monica Gutierrez 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
1:05.51 Daniela Miranda 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.91 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:34.03 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
High Jump
4-8 Payton Mccartney 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
Long Jump
13-10 Valeria Araujo 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
12-3 Bibiana Araujo 6th Finals H1 Varsity Results
12-0 Taylor Hawkins 7th Finals H1 Varsity Results
11-10 Elaina Isbell 1st Finals H1 JV Results
9-9 Kylia Hagihara 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
Triple Jump
29-11 Valeria Araujo 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
27-3 Bibiana Araujo 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
Discus
100-2 Arianna Barragan 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
89-4 Azriel Noa 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
74-2 SB Karina Moron 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
49-10 Crystal Zul 4th Finals H1 JV Results
44-6 Ana Rodriguez 6th Finals H1 JV Results
39-7 Nadia Talamantez 9th Finals H1 JV Results
Shot Put
35-4.5 Arianna Barragan 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
33-4 Azriel Noa 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
21-0 Karina Moron 7th Finals H1 Varsity Results
19-7 Crystal Zul 4th Finals H1 JV Results
18-6 Ana Rodriguez 6th Finals H1 JV Results
17-0 Nadia Talamantez 8th Finals H1 JV Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.34 Adrian Limon 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
11.70 Arin Mannery 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
12.31 Martin Hernandez 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
12.64 Miguel Cachu 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
13.12 Aaron Morales 5th Finals H1 JV Results
200 Meter Dash
23.50 Arin Mannery 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
24.16 Adrian Limon 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
24.99 Martin Hernandez 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
26.43 Miguel Cachu 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
26.64 Aaron Morales 4th Finals H1 JV Results
28.46 Arturo Munoz 7th Finals H1 JV Results
400 Meter Dash
55.94 Donovan Pernell 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
59.63 Andres Camareno 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
1:06.93 Arturo Munoz 5th Finals H1 JV Results
1:07.98 Wyatt Johnson 6th Finals H1 JV Results
800 Meter Run
2:01.21 Marvin Pernell 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
2:11.90 Anthony Cortez 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
2:12.45 Cristian Sanchez 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
2:18.00 SB Nathan Miranda 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
2:21.00 Jose Castrejon 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
2:26.00 SB Andrew Tate 4th Finals H1 JV Results
1600 Meter Run
4:50.67 Anthony Cortez 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
4:58.96 SB Cristian Sanchez 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
5:06.52 Armando Reyes 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
5:10.00 Jose Castrejon 1st Finals H1 JV Results
5:22.00 SB Andrew Tate 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
5:37.00 SB Ryan Suarez 4th Finals H1 JV Results
6:26.00 Salvador Leon 5th Finals H1 JV Results
3200 Meter Run
11:15.21 Armando Reyes 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
11:34.00 Jose Castrejon 1st Finals H1 JV Results
14:35.00 SB Salvador Leon 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.07 Christian Love 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
16.53 Justice Jarrett 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
18.43 Jesse Sepulveda 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
20.43 Travis Albright 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.94 Jesse Sepulveda 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
44.02 Justice Jarrett 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
46.69 Joshua Suarez 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
50.77 Travis Albright 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.64 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:36.97 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
High Jump
5-8 Tay'voine Bailey 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
5-0 Sergio Avalos 1st Finals H1 JV Results
5-0 Novye James 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
Long Jump
18-7 Christian Love 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
18-2 SB Tay'voine Bailey 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
16-10 Sergio Avalos 1st Finals H1 JV Results
16-3 Novye James 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
Triple Jump
38-6 Christian Love 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
36-10 Arin Mannery 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
35-4 Novye James 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
34-6 Sergio Avalos 1st Finals H1 JV Results
34-4 Tay'voine Bailey 4th Finals H1 Varsity Results
Discus
131-2 Eduardo Zul 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
124-0 Jaquille Thomas 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
115-4 SB Eduardo Gutierrez 3rd Finals H1 Varsity Results
105-2 Jonathan Ponce 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
89-2 Jorge Perez 1st Finals H1 JV Results
87-10 SB Isaias Lugo 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
81-2 Mathew Simo 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
77-8 SB Cesar Jimenez 4th Finals H1 JV Results
70-1 Francisco Arrendondo 5th Finals H1 JV Results
68-1 Jonathan Ramos 6th Finals H1 JV Results
Shot Put
48-9.5 Jaquille Thomas 1st Finals H1 Varsity Results
46-11 Eduardo Zul 2nd Finals H1 Varsity Results
36-11 Eduardo Gutierrez 5th Finals H1 Varsity Results
35-9 Jonathan Ponce 7th Finals H1 Varsity Results
32-5 SB Cesar Jimenez 1st Finals H1 JV Results
29-10.5 Jorge Perez 2nd Finals H1 JV Results
28-10 Isaias Lugo 3rd Finals H1 JV Results
27-4 Mathew Simo 4th Finals H1 JV Results
26-8.5 Francisco Arrendondo 5th Finals H1 JV Results
24-9 Jonathan Ramos 6th Finals H1 JV Results