Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2016 09:02 PM
Dana Hills vs El Toro - 4/21/2016
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Results
Event 1 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Geiger, Megan 9 Dana Hills 5:36.25
2 Pastis, Olivya 10 El Toro 5:38.04
3 Hunner, Hailey 10 Dana Hills 5:44.82
4 Tobin, Isabelle 10 El Toro 5:47.98
5 Le, Thylan 10 El Toro 5:52.30
6 Gray, Julia 11 El Toro 5:56.83
7 Cheong, Megan 10 El Toro 5:57.18
8 Cross, Brooke 10 Dana Hills 5:59.24
9 McGauley, Rebecca 10 Dana Hills 5:59.78
10 Dolores, Angely 10 Dana Hills 6:08.03
11 Walker, Avery 10 Dana Hills 6:08.06
12 McGauley, Emily 10 Dana Hills 6:10.67
13 Nguyen-Cadiz, Valyrie 10 Dana Hills 6:18.15
14 Loranger, Sara 9 El Toro 6:18.75
15 Kimya, Pazeshki 9 Dana Hills 6:19.20
16 Mullin, Alissa 10 Dana Hills 6:27.48
17 Norby, Catherine 9 Dana Hills 6:28.65
18 Ammann, Lindsay 10 Dana Hills 6:28.97
19 Nagrampa, Charlene 9 El Toro 6:31.60
20 Willis, Alyssa 10 El Toro 6:37.28
21 Cody, Emily 9 El Toro 6:59.76
22 Pullan, Taylor 10 Dana Hills 7:02.45
23 Ocampo, Molly 9 El Toro 7:10.29
24 Kato, Nina 10 El Toro 8:35.17
25 Kim, Ellie 9 El Toro 8:35.27
Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dodd, Caleb 10 El Toro 4:39.29
2 Alvarez, Angel 10 El Toro 4:40.06
3 Acosta, Joseph 9 El Toro 4:40.34
4 Wagenseller, Eddie 9 Dana Hills 4:40.80
5 Svoboda, Sagen 10 Dana Hills 4:46.20
6 Ford, Jeremy 10 El Toro 4:47.71
7 Newkirk, Nick 10 Dana Hills 4:52.66
8 Kutcher, Josh 9 Dana Hills 4:54.17
9 Kilpatrick, Euan 9 El Toro 5:01.53
10 Camacho, Steven 10 El Toro 5:02.41
11 Ostaagard, Joseph 9 El Toro 5:03.41
12 Ivory, Micah 10 Dana Hills 5:04.41
13 Davis, Evan 9 Dana Hills 5:04.85
14 Miller, James 9 Dana Hills 5:06.55
15 Smith, Xavier 10 El Toro 5:06.60
16 Smith, Josh 9 Dana Hills 5:09.98
17 Tressler, Brandan 9 El Toro 5:10.31
18 Jonas, Hartline 9 El Toro 5:13.34
19 Leyvas, Bryce 10 El Toro 5:13.66
20 Aguilar, Beau 9 Dana Hills 5:14.75
21 Hamilton, Kai 9 El Toro 5:16.12
22 Nossovitch, Matt 9 Dana Hills 5:21.28
23 Flores, Gerardo 9 El Toro 5:22.43
24 Lataban, Jessie 9 Dana Hills 5:23.84
25 Kim, Jacob 9 El Toro 5:37.43
26 Platt, Trenton 9 El Toro 5:40.42
27 Engdahl, Ian 9 Dana Hills 5:41.76
28 Hurtado, Matthew 10 El Toro 5:44.08
29 Villarruel, Daniel 10 El Toro 5:59.36
30 Kandel, Spencer 9 El Toro 5:59.75
31 Walker, Jacob 9 El Toro 6:11.27
32 Pallanes, Tristan 9 El Toro 6:11.78
33 Qader, Sameer 9 El Toro 7:26.35
Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 52.90
2 El Toro 'A' 54.17
Event 4 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 El Toro 'A' 49.03
2 Dana Hills 'A' 50.89
Event 5 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 El Toro 'A' 46.58
-- Dana Hills 'A' DQ zone 3 violation
Event 6 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 43.80
2 El Toro 'A' 44.73
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Alyssa 11 Dana Hills 5:18.86
2 Pai, Emily 11 Dana Hills 5:28.41
3 Loelkes, Katya 12 Dana Hills 5:40.09
4 McManus, Kirsten 12 El Toro 5:40.57
5 Thurman, Megan 11 Dana Hills 5:40.97
6 Gionet-Gonzales, Julia 12 El Toro 5:54.00
7 Camarillo, Isabel 11 El Toro 5:58.82
8 Bursh, Gracie 11 El Toro 6:02.57
9 O'Brien, Noelle 12 Dana Hills 6:03.23
10 Roach, Sydney 11 El Toro 6:04.35
11 Lobato, Nancy 11 El Toro 6:04.70
12 Richardson, Harriet 12 El Toro 6:04.89
13 Goldstein, Sophie 11 El Toro 6:09.48
14 Thein, Tiffany 12 Dana Hills 6:10.60
15 Trottman, Tatum 11 Dana Hills 6:14.09
16 Cowie, Kennedy 11 El Toro 6:18.71
17 Conrad, Madison 11 Dana Hills 6:24.92
18 Roland, Mackenzie 11 El Toro 6:25.08
19 Mijalski-Fahim, Gabby 12 Dana Hills 6:26.81
20 Gray, Genevieve 9 El Toro 6:28.85
21 Benrubi, Kelin 11 Dana Hills 6:44.86
22 Rodrigues, Sophia 12 Dana Hills 6:48.80
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Biedebach, Michael 12 El Toro 4:30.46
2 Groff, Max 12 El Toro 4:32.70
3 Gray, Max 12 El Toro 4:33.04
4 Fabian Gutierrez, David 11 Dana Hills 4:33.38
5 Hough, Brandon 11 Dana Hills 4:35.31
6 Konopka, Matt 12 Dana Hills 4:36.82
7 Wisdom, Christopher 12 El Toro 4:45.06
8 Mejia, Kenneth 11 El Toro 4:45.57
9 Logan, Noah 12 El Toro 4:48.66
10 Aquino, Gabriel 11 El Toro 4:50.14
11 Reid, Alexander 11 El Toro 4:50.19
12 Nguyen, Khai 11 El Toro 4:52.33
13 Baker, Samuel 12 El Toro 4:54.12
14 Lau, Ethan 11 El Toro 4:56.83
15 Ajaj, Ali 12 El Toro 4:57.07
16 Boyd, Christopher 12 El Toro 4:57.51
17 Robinson, Nicolas 12 El Toro 4:58.75
18 Heard, Joshua 11 El Toro 5:01.15
19 Allan, Grant 11 El Toro 5:05.11
20 Harper, Evan 11 Dana Hills 5:07.01
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.1
1 Faris, Jacqueline 10 Dana Hills 17.57
2 Arsenault, Amanda 9 Dana Hills 18.38
3 Burnight, Claire 10 Dana Hills 18.56
4 Hanna, Sophie 10 Dana Hills 19.94
Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.9
1 Chambers, Kayla 12 Dana Hills 16.42
2 Maly, Gwen 12 El Toro 16.48
3 Hale, Kyra 11 Dana Hills 17.36
4 Grimes, Arianna 11 El Toro 17.59
5 Ray, Hailey 9 Dana Hills 17.93
6 Richards, Claire 11 Dana Hills 22.01
Event 11 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.2
1 Chambers, Kyle 10 Dana Hills 17.15
2 Spicer, Cole 10 Dana Hills 18.30
3 Batterton, Noah 9 Dana Hills 19.94
4 Vasquez, Isaac 9 Dana Hills 21.65
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.8
1 Tina, Emilio 12 Dana Hills 15.88
2 Southard, Diego 12 Dana Hills 16.18
3 Lemire, Skyler 12 Dana Hills 16.27
4 Kruki, John 10 El Toro 16.73
5 Peterson, Maxwell 11 Dana Hills 17.78
6 Perkins, Steven 11 Dana Hills 18.14
7 Cochran, Jack 11 Dana Hills 18.99
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lodes, Sara 9 Dana Hills 1:03.94
2 Griffin, Abby 10 Dana Hills 1:05.05
3 Chambers, Olivia 9 Dana Hills 1:05.58
4 McManus, Ashley 9 El Toro 1:06.45
5 Daly, Caroline 9 Dana Hills 1:09.14
Section 2
1 Guzman, Ashley 9 Dana Hills 1:07.10
2 Cross, Taylor 10 Dana Hills 1:10.07
3 Hudson, Ashley 9 Dana Hills 1:10.08
4 McKeown, Mia 9 Dana Hills 1:10.55
5 Escalante, Sam 10 Dana Hills 1:11.56
Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Medley, Maliyah 10 El Toro 57.91
2 Daly, Jennifer 11 Dana Hills 59.57
3 Hutchison, Jillian 10 Dana Hills 1:01.21
4 Morrison, Madi 9 Dana Hills 1:01.34
Event 15 Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Browning, Evan 10 El Toro 55.26
2 Remeyer, Trevor 9 Dana Hills 57.16
3 Hartland, Jesse 10 El Toro 57.48
4 Garner, Dominick 10 Dana Hills 1:01.28
5 Najera, Christopher 10 El Toro 1:01.90
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarez, Jesse 11 El Toro 52.43
2 Albrecht, Hunter 12 Dana Hills 53.86
3 Lemire, Scout 11 Dana Hills 56.73
4 Zoch, Cooper 11 Dana Hills 57.62
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.6
1 Stroble, Alyna 9 Dana Hills 13.36
2 Geaney, Mia 10 Dana Hills 13.48
3 Kupfert, Julia 9 El Toro 13.49
4 Richardson, Klaire 9 Dana Hills 13.52
5 Giglio, Rachel 9 El Toro 14.15
Section 2 Wind: 3.0
1 Arsenault, Amanda 9 Dana Hills 13.88
2 Podres, Brooke 9 Dana Hills 14.21
3 Handa, Korie 9 El Toro 14.31
4 LaBella, Katie 9 Dana Hills 14.33
5 Hansen, Ella 9 Dana Hills 14.54
6 Barriga, Alyssa 9 El Toro 15.01
Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.8
1 Castles, Sierra 10 El Toro 12.58
2 Pedrani, Paula 12 El Toro 12.82
3 Tilimon, Terra 9 Dana Hills 12.85
4 Bustos, Ximena 9 Dana Hills 12.99
5 Barrett, Connie 10 El Toro 13.36
6 Hale, Kyra 11 Dana Hills 13.86
7 Rosas, Alex 11 Dana Hills 13.89
Event 19 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.9
1 D'Agosta, Dominck 9 Dana Hills 11.44
2 Freem, Mathew 9 El Toro 12.18
3 Jones, Tristan 9 El Toro 12.26
4 Blevins, Samuel 9 El Toro 12.28
5 Ocampo, Ralf 9 Dana Hills 12.32
6 Aleman, Victor 9 Dana Hills 12.45
7 Juniper, Dylan 9 Dana Hills 12.53
8 Senko, Peter 9 El Toro 13.33
Section 2 Wind: 2.5
1 Lynch, Ryder 11 Dana Hills 11.51
2 Bryant, David 10 El Toro 12.14
3 Chavez, Arturo 10 El Toro 12.46
4 Murphy, Chandler 9 El Toro 12.89
5 Herrera, Daniel 10 El Toro 12.94
6 Poderoso, Charles 9 El Toro 13.23
Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.4
1 Fischer, Austin 12 Dana Hills 11.12
2 Oswald, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 11.38
3 Halvax, Max 10 Dana Hills 11.40
4 McLaughlin, Shane 10 El Toro 11.49
5 Rose, Jared 10 El Toro 11.53
6 Kraus, Kristian 12 Dana Hills 11.57
7 Farr, Mathew 11 El Toro 11.87
8 Blevin, Marcus 11 El Toro 11.93
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Franco, Tabitha 10 Dana Hills 2:26.07
2 Mathes, Tess 9 Dana Hills 2:27.81
3 Southard, Sophia 10 Dana Hills 2:33.40
4 Hanna, Isabella 10 Dana Hills 2:35.18
5 Callis, Eliza 10 El Toro 2:35.56
6 Geiger, Megan 9 Dana Hills 2:37.87
7 Morales, Holly 10 Dana Hills 2:38.23
8 Harvard, Sydney 10 El Toro 2:40.34
9 McManus, Ashley 9 El Toro 2:44.92
10 McGauley, Emily 10 Dana Hills 2:45.80
11 Sanchez, Myriam 11 Dana Hills 2:49.11
12 Kimya, Pazeshki 9 Dana Hills 2:55.25
13 Walker, Avery 10 Dana Hills 3:04.81
Event 22 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Avery 11 Dana Hills 2:24.34
2 Alston, Isabella 11 Dana Hills 2:31.86
3 White, Alyssa 11 Dana Hills 2:34.83
4 Benrubi, Kelin 11 Dana Hills 2:36.61
5 Thurman, Megan 11 Dana Hills 2:38.14
6 O'Brien, Noelle 12 Dana Hills 2:54.62
7 Mijalski-Fahim, Gabby 12 Dana Hills 3:06.50
8 Alvillar, Stefani 12 Dana Hills 3:12.14
9 Rodrigues, Sophia 12 Dana Hills 3:13.80
10 Rivadeneyra, Ashley 11 Dana Hills 3:20.22
Event 23 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kubalsky, Payton 9 Dana Hills 2:06.43
2 Denker, Caden 10 Dana Hills 2:06.85
3 Fuller, Simon 9 Dana Hills 2:10.33
4 Wagenseller, Eddie 9 Dana Hills 2:11.51
5 Cota, Grant 10 Dana Hills 2:12.12
6 Hassim, Thaheer 9 El Toro 2:12.49
7 Svoboda, Sagen 10 Dana Hills 2:15.66
8 Stein, Hayden 9 Dana Hills 2:19.48
9 Newkirk, Nick 10 Dana Hills 2:20.12
10 Aguilar, Beau 9 Dana Hills 2:25.12
11 Lataban, Jessie 9 Dana Hills 2:25.96
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Landgraf, Jack 10 Dana Hills 1:59.33
2 Turner, John 11 Dana Hills 1:59.39
3 Wilfert, Thomas 11 Dana Hills 2:00.85
4 Shuirman, Joseph 12 El Toro 2:05.92
5 Groff, Max 12 El Toro 2:06.68
6 Gray, Max 12 El Toro 2:08.60
7 Mejia, Kenneth 11 El Toro 2:10.99
8 Allen, Nick 11 El Toro 2:11.56
9 Fabian Gutierrez, David 11 Dana Hills 2:13.78
10 Ajaj, Ali 12 El Toro 2:16.19
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arsenault, Amanda 9 Dana Hills 52.28
2 Hanna, Sophie 10 Dana Hills 53.32
3 Burnight, Claire 10 Dana Hills 54.59
Event 26 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ray, Hailey 9 Dana Hills 48.71
2 Chambers, Kayla 12 Dana Hills 50.54
3 Grimes, Arianna 11 El Toro 53.67
Event 27 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spicer, Cole 10 Dana Hills 43.16
2 Freem, Mathew 9 El Toro 43.53
3 Richie, Cole 10 El Toro 46.03
4 Chambers, Kyle 10 Dana Hills 46.27
5 Batterton, Noah 9 Dana Hills 49.53
Section 2
1 Vasquez, Isaac 9 Dana Hills 54.51
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Southard, Diego 12 Dana Hills 40.71
2 Lemire, Skyler 12 Dana Hills 40.82
3 Kruki, John 10 El Toro 44.03
4 Peterson, Maxwell 11 Dana Hills 45.81
5 Cochran, Jack 11 Dana Hills 49.19
6 Hassim, Aqeel 12 El Toro 49.53
7 Perkins, Steven 11 Dana Hills 50.93
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.1
1 Richardson, Klaire 9 Dana Hills 27.74
2 Coffey, Riley 9 Dana Hills 27.83
3 Geaney, Mia 10 Dana Hills 27.99
4 Kupfert, Julia 9 El Toro 28.31
5 Graham, Lundyn 9 El Toro 29.52
Section 2 Wind: 2.0
1 Chambers, Olivia 9 Dana Hills 28.55
2 Guzman, Ashley 9 Dana Hills 28.85
3 Daly, Caroline 9 Dana Hills 29.07
4 Boetsch, Maddy 10 El Toro 30.42
5 McKeown, Mia 9 Dana Hills 30.56
6 Adamski, Taylor 10 El Toro 30.81
7 Bos, Megan 10 El Toro 31.64
Section 3 Wind: 2.8
1 Rosas, Alex 11 Dana Hills 28.84
2 Quinn, Kaitlyn 10 El Toro 29.68
3 Podres, Brooke 9 Dana Hills 30.31
4 Cross, Brooke 10 Dana Hills 30.49
5 Escalante, Sam 10 Dana Hills 31.26
Event 30 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.8
1 Medley, Maliyah 10 El Toro 24.60
2 Castles, Sierra 10 El Toro 26.30
3 Bustos, Ximena 9 Dana Hills 26.33
4 Pedrani, Paula 12 El Toro 26.42
5 Tilimon, Terra 9 Dana Hills 26.47
6 Barrett, Connie 10 El Toro 27.22
7 Morrison, Madi 9 Dana Hills 27.55
Event 31 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.6
1 D'Agosta, Dominck 9 Dana Hills 23.36
2 Hartland, Jesse 10 El Toro 24.38
3 Garner, Dominick 10 Dana Hills 25.16
4 Aleman, Victor 9 Dana Hills 25.48
5 Juniper, Dylan 9 Dana Hills 26.00
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 Ocampo, Ralf 9 Dana Hills 25.61
2 Murphy, Chandler 9 El Toro 25.93
3 Shapero, Nathaniel 10 Dana Hills 25.96
4 Gonzalez, Evan 9 El Toro 26.23
5 Bryant, David 10 El Toro 26.24
6 Hoffman, Josh 9 Dana Hills 28.60
Section 3 Wind: 4.3
1 Zoch, Cooper 11 Dana Hills 24.93
2 Najera, Christopher 10 El Toro 26.99
3 Senko, Peter 9 El Toro 27.32
4 Wieske, Mathew 9 El Toro 27.43
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 4.7
1 Halvax, Max 10 Dana Hills 22.20
2 McLaughlin, Shane 10 El Toro 22.82
3 Kraus, Kristian 12 Dana Hills 23.11
4 Rose, Jared 10 El Toro 24.13
5 Blevin, Marcus 11 El Toro 24.30
6 Lemire, Scout 11 Dana Hills 25.09
Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cross, Brooke 10 Dana Hills 12:53.55
2 Hunner, Hailey 10 Dana Hills 13:07.73
3 McGauley, Rebecca 10 Dana Hills 13:10.08
4 Reyes, Daisy 9 Dana Hills 13:39.93
Event 34 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Soto, Lauren 9 Dana Hills 11:29.78
2 Perkins, Camille 12 Dana Hills 11:35.67
3 McManus, Kirsten 12 El Toro 12:07.65
4 Pai, Emily 11 Dana Hills 12:45.23
Event 35 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fuller, Simon 9 Dana Hills 9:50.70
2 Ford, Jeremy 10 El Toro 10:32.51
3 Stein, Hayden 9 Dana Hills 10:37.15
4 Sanchez, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 10:43.29
5 Kutcher, Josh 9 Dana Hills 10:45.96
6 Arias, Sebastian 10 Dana Hills 10:47.54
7 Davis, Evan 9 Dana Hills 10:51.31
8 Tressler, Brandan 9 El Toro 11:03.22
9 Ivory, Micah 10 Dana Hills 11:04.45
10 Miller, James 9 Dana Hills 11:05.72
11 Kubalsky, Payton 9 Dana Hills 11:06.03
12 Denker, Caden 10 Dana Hills 11:12.35
13 Smith, Josh 9 Dana Hills 11:14.73
14 Camacho, Steven 10 El Toro 11:25.96
15 Borovinsky, Ryan 10 Dana Hills 12:11.32
Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Biedebach, Michael 12 El Toro 9:37.01
2 Konopka, Matt 12 Dana Hills 10:19.88
3 Harper, Evan 11 Dana Hills 11:05.66
Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 4:16.49
3 El Toro 'A' 4:28.13
-- Dana Hills 'B' x4:25.57
Event 38 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 4:03.66
2 El Toro 'A' 4:18.36
Event 39 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 El Toro 'A' 3:39.46
2 Dana Hills 'A' 3:39.53
-- El Toro 'B' x4:09.83
Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
3 Dana Hills 'A' 3:55.52
4 El Toro 'A' 4:01.19
-- Dana Hills 'B' x3:34.48
-- El Toro 'B' x3:45.58
Event 41 Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Faris, Jacqueline 10 Dana Hills 16-04.00 NWI
2 Kupfert, Julia 9 El Toro 14-11.00 NWI
3 Coffey, Riley 9 Dana Hills 14-10.50 NWI
4 Mcgauvran, Alexandra 10 El Toro 14-07.50 NWI
5 Ljoka, Lana 10 Dana Hills 14-06.50 NWI
6 Osorio, Kendall 9 Dana Hills 14-04.00 NWI
7 Nguyen, Annette 9 El Toro 14-00.00 NWI
8 Austin, Clarrisa 9 Dana Hills 13-01.50 NWI
9 Gonzalez, Raquel 9 El Toro 12-09.50 NWI
10 Kieu, Megan 9 El Toro 12-03.50 NWI
11 Poobalaryen, Aneshma 9 El Toro 11-07.50 NWI
11 Le, Kayla 9 El Toro J11-07.50 NWI
13 McKinstry, Tiffany 10 El Toro 8-10.50 NWI
Event 42 Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 D'Agosta, Dominck 9 Dana Hills 18-09.00 NWI
2 Van Hoomissen, Tim 9 Dana Hills 17-07.00 NWI
3 Fice, Will 9 El Toro 17-05.00 NWI
4 Tracy, Griffin 9 Dana Hills 17-01.00 NWI
5 Juniper, Dylan 9 Dana Hills 16-11.50 NWI
6 Whitney, Max 9 El Toro 16-06.00 NWI
7 Vu, Spencer 9 El Toro 16-05.00 NWI
-- Ocampo, Ralf 9 Dana Hills ND NWI
Event 43 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Olson, Claire 9 Dana Hills 15-10.00 NWI
2 Bustos, Ximena 9 Dana Hills 15-08.50 NWI
3 Jenkins, Adrienne 12 El Toro 14-06.00 NWI
4 Canello, Naty 11 El Toro 12-05.00 NWI
5 Pantaleon, Alyssa 12 El Toro 11-09.50 NWI
6 Gonzalez, Sandra 11 El Toro 11-04.50 NWI
Event 44 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Oswald, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 20-07.00 NWI
2 Albrecht, Hunter 12 Dana Hills 19-10.00 NWI
3 Tina, Emilio 12 Dana Hills 19-00.00 NWI
4 Lynch, Ryder 11 Dana Hills 18-08.00 NWI
5 Diakov, Dean 11 Dana Hills 18-07.50 NWI
6 Rancour, Joey 12 Dana Hills 18-03.50 NWI
7 Zoch, Cooper 11 Dana Hills 18-01.00 NWI
8 Kappes, Charlie 12 Dana Hills 18-00.50 NWI
9 Mahony, Aidan 11 Dana Hills 17-11.00 NWI
10 Ochoa-Lopez, Ezequiel 12 El Toro 17-10.00 NWI
11 Hassim, Aqeel 12 El Toro 17-08.50 NWI
12 Farr, Mathew 11 El Toro 16-09.00 NWI
13 Richard, Trevor 12 El Toro 15-11.50 NWI
14 Le, Daniel 11 El Toro 15-05.00 NWI
15 Nguyen, Austin 11 El Toro 14-09.50 NWI
Event 45 Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Coffey, Riley 9 Dana Hills 29-09.50 NWI
1 Austin, Clarrisa 9 Dana Hills 29-09.50 NWI
1 Osorio, Kendall 9 Dana Hills 29-09.50 NWI
4 Ljoka, Lana 10 Dana Hills 28-08.00 NWI
5 Nguyen, Annette 9 El Toro 27-00.00 NWI
6 Le, Kayla 9 El Toro 25-01.50 NWI
-- Gonzalez, Raquel 9 El Toro FOUL
Event 46 Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fice, Will 9 El Toro 36-05.50 NWI
2 Juniper, Dylan 9 Dana Hills 34-03.50 NWI
3 Van Hoomissen, Tim 9 Dana Hills 34-00.00 NWI
4 Vu, Spencer 9 El Toro 33-04.50 NWI
5 Tracy, Griffin 9 Dana Hills 32-06.50 NWI
Event 47 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jenkins, Adrienne 12 El Toro 30-04.50 NWI
2 Canello, Naty 11 El Toro 26-05.50 NWI
Event 48 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kappes, Charlie 12 Dana Hills 40-08.00 NWI
2 Smith, Cole 12 Dana Hills 38-10.50 NWI
3 Hassim, Aqeel 12 El Toro 37-06.00 NWI
4 Diakov, Dean 11 Dana Hills 36-08.00 NWI
5 Rancour, Joey 12 Dana Hills 36-03.00 NWI
6 Tamani, Jacob 11 El Toro 30-02.50 NWI
Event 49 Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Abby 9 Dana Hills 5-00.00
2 Tamodon, Claire 9 Dana Hills 4-10.00
3 Rhodes, Emiley 9 Dana Hills J4-06.00
3 Weinert, Riley 9 Dana Hills 4-06.00
5 Francisco, Shayne 9 Dana Hills 4-04.00
6 Adamski, Taylor 10 El Toro 4-02.00
Event 50 Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Van Hoomissen, Tim 9 Dana Hills 5-02.00
2 Tracy, Griffin 9 Dana Hills 5-00.00
Event 51 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dietrich, Sincere 10 El Toro 4-10.00
2 Emerson, Alexis 10 El Toro J4-08.00
2 Richards, Claire 11 Dana Hills 4-08.00
2 Olson, Claire 9 Dana Hills J4-08.00
5 Jenkins, Jocelyn 11 El Toro 4-04.00
Event 52 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mahony, Aidan 11 Dana Hills 5-08.00
1 Kappes, Charlie 12 Dana Hills J5-08.00
3 Diakov, Dean 11 Dana Hills 5-04.00
3 Derache, Brendon 12 El Toro 5-04.00
Event 53 Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hansen, Ella 9 Dana Hills 8-06.00
2 McDermont, Maddie 9 Dana Hills 8-00.00
3 Tamodon, Claire 9 Dana Hills 7-06.00
3 Chambers, Olivia 9 Dana Hills J7-06.00
3 Stroble, Alyna 9 Dana Hills J7-06.00
6 Cosenza, Hailey 9 Dana Hills J7-00.00
6 Peebles, Madison 9 Dana Hills 7-00.00
-- Bower, Elizabeth 10 El Toro NH
Event 54 Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baker, AJ 10 Dana Hills 11-00.00
2 Dornish, Jeremiah 10 El Toro 10-00.00
3 Tina, Cole 10 Dana Hills 9-06.00
4 Vasquez, Isaac 9 Dana Hills 9-00.00
4 Batterton, Noah 9 Dana Hills 9-00.00
6 Tracy, Griffin 9 Dana Hills 8-00.00
Event 55 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amundson, Amanda 12 Dana Hills 9-06.00
2 Ghafari, Parina 10 Dana Hills 8-00.00
3 Frickman, Courtney 11 Dana Hills 7-06.00
Event 56 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Cole 12 Dana Hills 11-06.00
2 O'Brien, Danny 12 Dana Hills 11-00.00
2 Derache, Brendon 12 El Toro 11-00.00
4 Richard, Trevor 12 El Toro 10-00.00
-- Ridder, Jack 12 Dana Hills NH
Event 57 Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fresenius, Drae 9 Dana Hills 28-10.00
2 Cano, Spring 9 El Toro 28-00.75
3 Montgomery, Lexi 10 Dana Hills 28-00.50
4 Sabatello, Claire 10 Dana Hills 26-09.00
5 Nguyen, My-Linh 10 El Toro 23-02.75
6 Huerta, Andrea 10 El Toro 22-05.50
7 Yslas, Justine 10 Dana Hills 21-04.25
8 McCarter, Stella 9 Dana Hills 21-04.00
9 Nguyen, Annette 9 El Toro 20-09.00
10 Taveres, Skylar 9 Dana Hills 20-00.00
11 Brown, Amana-Re 9 El Toro 18-07.25
12 Motabar, Nikki 9 Dana Hills 18-00.25
Event 58 Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McKhann, Max 10 Dana Hills 45-02.00
2 Calanoc, Loyd 10 El Toro 43-10.50
3 Patton, Aidan 9 Dana Hills 41-00.50
4 Teofilo, Phillip 9 El Toro 39-05.75
5 Baloun, Blake 10 El Toro 38-01.75
6 Vasquez, Dominick 10 El Toro 36-03.00
7 Whitesides, Kyle 10 El Toro 35-08.00
8 Fellenzer, Eric 10 Dana Hills 34-11.00
9 Curtis, Riley 10 Dana Hills 34-10.75
10 Molga, Andre 10 Dana Hills 31-10.25
11 Barri, Jacob 9 Dana Hills 31-03.25
12 Mancilla, Jerry 10 Dana Hills 30-08.25
13 Burdick, Michael 9 El Toro 30-07.50
14 Kott, Mikah 10 Dana Hills 29-11.75
15 Reyes, Derick 10 Dana Hills 29-08.00
Event 59 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Green, Alaysha 11 El Toro 41-09.75
2 Ballo, Rosalie 10 Dana Hills 32-06.50
3 Mitchell, Maddy 9 Dana Hills 32-04.50
4 Daniels, Maclain 10 Dana Hills 26-00.50
5 Wilde, Julianne 10 Dana Hills 25-00.50
Event 60 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rager, Jackson 11 Dana Hills 45-11.75
2 Chizhikov, Alex 11 El Toro 45-07.25
3 Justesen, Jake 11 Dana Hills 42-07.25
4 Gutierrez, RJ 11 El Toro 41-07.50
5 Frick, Conrad 11 El Toro 40-06.50
6 Gonzalez, Seth 11 Dana Hills 39-09.75
7 Calanoc, Mhark 12 El Toro 38-04.75
8 Razavi, Gianni 12 Dana Hills 37-09.00
9 Arizmendi, Christopher 11 Dana Hills 36-10.75
10 Hope, Brandon 12 El Toro 36-08.25
11 Turpin, Nicholas 11 El Toro 36-07.50
12 Frum, Kevin 11 El Toro 33-10.75
13 French, Chris 11 Dana Hills 32-05.75
14 Stairs, Cameron 11 Dana Hills 31-05.75
Event 61 Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sabatello, Claire 10 Dana Hills 89-00
2 Fresenius, Drae 9 Dana Hills 87-11
3 Montgomery, Lexi 10 Dana Hills 81-04
4 Banks, Lauren 10 El Toro 78-06
5 Taveres, Skylar 9 Dana Hills 65-00
6 Higgins, Chloe 9 El Toro 64-02
7 Huerta, Andrea 10 El Toro 63-11
8 McManus, Kelia 9 El Toro 62-09
9 Motabar, Nikki 9 Dana Hills 60-05
10 Yslas, Justine 10 Dana Hills 60-04
11 McCarter, Stella 9 Dana Hills 57-10
12 Cano, Spring 9 El Toro 57-09
13 Nguyen, My-Linh 10 El Toro 57-07
14 Leon Rosales, Jennifer 9 El Toro 50-04
Event 62 Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fellenzer, Eric 10 Dana Hills 113-11
2 McKhann, Max 10 Dana Hills 110-02
3 Baloun, Blake 10 El Toro 104-09
4 Calanoc, Loyd 10 El Toro 102-04
5 Molga, Andre 10 Dana Hills 97-04
6 Patton, Aidan 9 Dana Hills 96-09
7 Teofilo, Phillip 9 El Toro 90-00
8 Vasquez, Dominick 10 El Toro 84-04
9 Burdick, Michael 9 El Toro 81-11
10 Mancilla, Jerry 10 Dana Hills 73-02
11 Curtis, Riley 10 Dana Hills 71-02
12 Barri, Jacob 9 Dana Hills 70-04
13 Kott, Mikah 10 Dana Hills 69-04
14 Reyes, Derick 10 Dana Hills 56-11
Event 63 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ballo, Rosalie 10 Dana Hills 110-04
2 Daniels, Maclain 10 Dana Hills 97-10
3 Green, Alaysha 11 El Toro 97-09
4 Mitchell, Maddy 9 Dana Hills 95-03
5 Wilde, Julianne 10 Dana Hills 89-09
Event 64 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rager, Jackson 11 Dana Hills 140-04
2 Chizhikov, Alex 11 El Toro 119-08
3 Calanoc, Mhark 12 El Toro 117-10
4 Kotnik, Patrick 0 El Toro 115-09
5 Razavi, Gianni 12 Dana Hills 113-11
6 Gutierrez, RJ 11 El Toro 107-07
7 Stairs, Cameron 11 Dana Hills 104-04
8 Justesen, Jake 11 Dana Hills 99-11
9 French, Chris 11 Dana Hills 94-04
10 Turpin, Nicholas 11 El Toro 46-00
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dana Hills 84 2) El Toro 51
Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dana Hills 126 2) El Toro 10
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dana Hills 102.50 2) El Toro 33.50
Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dana Hills 86 2) El Toro 49