Boys 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Michael Jordan 12.91a Alameda
1. 10 Anthony Herrera 12.96a San Lorenzo
2. 9 Cameron Johnson 13.10a Alameda
2. 9 Sawhard Maharjan 13.48a San Lorenzo
3. 10 Bryan Nguyen 13.53a Alameda
4. 10 Oscar Garcia 13.70a Hayward
3. 10 Dharma Dhital 13.94a San Lorenzo
5. 9 Chike Nnorukam 14.18a Hayward
6. 9 Andrew Peng 14.22a Alameda
7. 9 Tristan Chu 15.06a Alameda
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Marcus Tymous 26.44a Hayward
1. 10 Anthony Herrera 27.01a San Lorenzo
2. 10 Andrew Fong 27.01a Alameda
3. 9 Michael Jordan 27.12a Alameda
4. 10 Jaliee Turner 27.23a Hayward
5. 9 Cameron Johnson 27.34a Alameda
6. 10 Oscar Garcia 28.75a Hayward
7. 9 Matthew Reynoso 28.78a Hayward
8. 9 Chike Nnorukam 29.01a Hayward
2. 9 Sawhard Maharjan 29.11a San Lorenzo
3. 9 Antonio Tapurco 29.32a San Lorenzo
9. 9 Geoffrey Salvatierra 30.10a Hayward
10. 9 Tristan Chu 31.48a Alameda
4. 10 Dharma Dhital 33.25a San Lorenzo
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Marcus Tymous 1:00.17a Hayward
2. 10 Andrew Fong 1:01.17a Alameda
1. 9 Zach Chamberlain Carr 1:01.40a Piedmont
3. 10 Bryan Nguyen 1:02.60a Alameda
4. 10 Arya Gordafkan 1:02.64a Hayward
2. 9 Julian Arrayga 1:05.79a San Lorenzo
3. 9 Antonio Tapurco 1:06.21a San Lorenzo
5. 9 Matthew Reynoso 1:08.16a Hayward
6. 9 Geoffrey Salvatierra 1:08.27a Hayward
7. 9 Hector Coronado 1:08.38a Hayward
4. 10 David Arias 1:10.03a San Lorenzo
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 10 Cesar Padilla 2:17.52a San Lorenzo
2. 9 James Ensminger 2:27.86a Alameda
1. 10 Jacob Chow 2:35.28a Alameda
2. 9 Matthew Reynoso 2:40.64a Hayward
3. 9 Isaac Farias-Coronado 2:41.16a Hayward
3. 9 Julian Arrayga 2:41.21a San Lorenzo
4. 9 Mark Martinez 2:42.47a Hayward
5. 9 Matias Solorzano 2:43.62a Alameda
6. 10 Ryan Finer 2:45.65a Alameda
7. 10 Christopher Ting 2:48.72a Alameda
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 10 Cesar Padilla 5:06.55a San Lorenzo
2. 10 Jacob Chow 5:39.01a Alameda
3. 9 Matthew Reynoso 5:41.86a Hayward
4. 10 Rene Lim 5:42.63a Alameda
5. 10 Christopher Ting 5:45.56a Alameda
6. 9 Tristan Chu 5:46.32a Alameda
7. 9 Matias Solorzano 5:53.81a Alameda
8. 9 Hector Coronado 5:58.33a Hayward
9. 9 Mark Martinez 6:17.36a Hayward
10. 10 Harry Loudon 6:25.84a Alameda
11. 10 John Sanchez 7:35.02a San Lorenzo
3200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 James Ensminger 12:31.05a Alameda
2. 9 Mark Martinez 13:29.36a Hayward
3. 10 John Sanchez 16:25.93a San Lorenzo
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Darren Johnson 20.16a Hayward
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Darren Johnson 55.57a Hayward
1. 10 David Arias 1:00.58a San Lorenzo
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 53.86a San Lorenzo
4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 4:11.83a San Lorenzo
Girls 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Lauren Fong 14.30a Alameda
1. 9 Theresa Tran 14.50a San Lorenzo
2. 10 Julianne Lea 14.99a Alameda
3. 9 Ivy Vu 15.01a Alameda
4. 10 Lizel Garcia 15.62a Alameda
5. 9 Lauren Vu 15.64a Alameda
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Theresa Tran 30.41a San Lorenzo
1. 9 Lauren Fong 31.01a Alameda
2. 10 Elan Riley 31.40a Hayward
3. 9 Lauren Vu 33.13a Alameda
4. 9 Xitlaly Vicuna 41.34a Hayward
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Joleen Freed 1:10.85a San Lorenzo
1. 10 Elan Riley 1:14.25a Hayward
2. 9 Xitlaly Vicuna 1:40.81a Hayward
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Joleen Freed 2:52.88a San Lorenzo
1. 9 Megan Yip 2:54.34a Alameda
2. 9 Michelle Jenks 3:05.33a Alameda
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Elizabeth Cho 6:14.74a Alameda
2. 9 Megan Yip 6:25.33a Alameda
3. 9 Michelle Jenks 6:28.07a Alameda
100m Hurdles - 33" Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Keilani Adachi 19.56a Alameda
2. 10 Mulan McNabb 20.16a Alameda
3. 9 Katia Pokotylo 23.48a Alameda
300m Hurdles - 30" Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. 9 Ivy Vu 56.67a Alameda
2. 10 Julianne Lea 59.81a Alameda
3. 9 Keilani Adachi 1:08.53a Alameda
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 59.16a Alameda