Agoura vs. Newbury Park 2016

, CA

Complete Results

Licensed to Westlake High School - CA  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2016 10:19 PM
                         LM2- AGOU at NEPA - 3/24/2016                         
                                 Newbury Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                     46.90  
  2 Agoura  'A'                                           47.51  
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                     53.95  
  2 Agoura  'A'                                           56.38  
 
Event 103  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                     48.82  
  2 Agoura  'A'                                           50.53  
 
Event 104  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                     51.48  
  2 Agoura  'A'                                           53.01  
 
Event 105  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                           45.16  
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                     45.18  
 
Event 106  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montoya, Joshua           FR Agoura                 5:03.63  
  2 Bilson, William           10 Newbury Park           5:05.50  
  3 Hammon, Kristofer         SO Agoura                 5:10.80  
  4 Keep, Connor              09 Newbury Park           5:12.17  
  5 Manos, Alexander          10 Newbury Park           5:18.16  
  6 Gardner, Nathan           SO Agoura                 5:23.41  
  7 Longaker, Lance           FR Agoura                 5:23.65  
  8 Gasser, Bryan             FR Agoura                 5:25.59  
  9 Appleford, Sean           09 Newbury Park           5:25.95  
 10 Toy, Ronin                FR Agoura                 5:28.59  
 11 Tun, Luis                 10 Newbury Park           5:28.73  
 -- Castro, Alan              10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Maness, Noah              FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Wimberley, Matthew        SO Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldisert, Audrey          SO Agoura                 5:53.63  
  2 Rose, Katie               09 Newbury Park           5:56.74  
  3 Samuel, Kaira             09 Newbury Park           6:05.51  
  4 Sanders, Carley           FR Agoura                 6:05.71  
  5 Brown, Rachel             11 Newbury Park           6:05.89  
  6 Kane, Paulina             JR Agoura                 6:12.43  
  7 Schafheitle, Brianna      FR Agoura                 6:14.27  
  8 Brown, Ashley             09 Newbury Park           6:17.51  
  9 Valko, Deighan            09 Newbury Park           6:20.23  
 10 Fogel, Julia              FR Agoura                 6:21.97  
 11 Coscerlli Hock, Ruthie    09 Newbury Park           6:23.32  
 12 Harris, Maya              SO Agoura                 6:23.54  
 13 Kamen, Maya               FR Agoura                 6:39.63  
 14 Wright, Rachel            09 Newbury Park           6:40.48  
 15 Gunther, Katie            12 Newbury Park           6:44.12  
 16 Fogel, Emily              FR Agoura                 6:44.61  
 17 Mendoza, Andrea           10 Newbury Park           6:44.88  
 18 Sosa, Jessica             FR Agoura                 6:45.43  
 19 Rich, Rebecca             SO Agoura                 7:07.90  
 19 Vertanessian, Anya        SO Agoura                 7:07.90  
 21 Stephan, Allison          SO Agoura                 7:51.81  
 -- Jones, Alexandra          09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Utterback, Sarah          10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Klein, Danielle           09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Shipstead, Erin           SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Davis, Reagan             09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Janisch, Lexi             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Anhalt, Ellie             FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Marquis, Danielle         11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Poghossian, Emily         SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Barnes, Bekah             SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Manos, Isabel             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Boedigheimer, Alyssa      10 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 108  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew, Bailey            JR Agoura                 4:57.23  
  2 Hays, Nico                SR Agoura                 4:58.32  
  3 Rich, Hunter              SR Agoura                 5:03.67  
  4 Nishi, Clay               11 Newbury Park           5:05.65  
  5 Van Doren, Ryan           10 Newbury Park           5:21.66  
  6 Adivi, Jacob              SO Agoura                 5:31.60  
  7 Gonzales, Joseph          12 Newbury Park           5:34.25  
  8 Le, Nathan                09 Newbury Park           5:40.44  
  9 Finch, Tyler              SO Agoura                 5:47.32  
 10 Rosales, Luis             09 Newbury Park           5:56.01  
 11 Clark, Max                09 Newbury Park           5:56.54  
 12 Long, Kyndall             09 Newbury Park           5:58.88  
 13 Cezar, Jericho            09 Newbury Park           6:00.41  
 14 Gluck, Jeremy             FR Agoura                 6:38.90  
 15 Sell, Jake                FR Agoura                 6:42.73  
 -- Corthell, Walter          11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Narkawicz, Dylan          09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Clemen, Joseph            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Flores, George            11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Marijne, Scott            10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- DeRaemy, Alban            SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Fernald, Ryan             12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Cronk, Alex               SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Sample, Kyle              SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Sode, Trevor              JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Saraf, Daniel             JR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 109  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolanos, Alexa            10 Newbury Park           5:30.91  
  2 Burch, Nicole             11 Newbury Park           5:35.31  
  3 Samuel, Swathi            12 Newbury Park           5:36.55  
  4 Marshall, Amy             JR Agoura                 5:37.47  
  5 Jursch, Greta             JR Agoura                 5:47.74  
  6 Geesen, Maddie            SR Agoura                 5:49.64  
 -- Gorman, Shelby            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Higa, Brooke              SR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pattiz, Josh              SR Agoura                 4:48.30  
  2 Garner, Nathaniel         10 Newbury Park           4:49.85  
  3 Ronk, Ethan               09 Newbury Park           4:50.24  
  4 Whitney, Alex             12 Newbury Park           4:51.61  
  5 Bricker, Jace             SR Agoura                 4:52.84  
  6 Wilson, Martin            SR Agoura                 4:57.02  
 -- Majerus, Dylan            JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Lee, Jonathan             JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Coolidge, Tanner          11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Grove, Logan              SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Dennis, Sam               JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Hoff, Cole                SR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elizabeth         09 Newbury Park             17.52   NWI 
  2 Miller, Ryleigh P         12 Newbury Park             18.72   NWI 
 -- Boyer, Troi               FR Agoura                      NT   NWI 
 -- Power, Mia                10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI 
 -- Finch, Ashley             FR Agoura                      NT   NWI 
 
Event 112  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               JR Agoura                   13.64   NWI 
  2 McKeown, Tara             11 Newbury Park             16.49   NWI 
  3 Tibbs, Kayli              10 Newbury Park             17.01   NWI 
  4 Overbeck, Simone          09 Newbury Park             17.07   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Ruth              SR Agoura                   18.61   NWI 
 -- Kersey, Ashley            FR Agoura                      NT   NWI 
 -- Gunther, Sara             12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI 
 -- Kessler, Clarinda         10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gross, Nicholas           10 Newbury Park             17.27   NWI 
  2 Condon, Wyatt             10 Newbury Park             17.97   NWI 
  3 Weissman, Peter           SO Agoura                   19.74   NWI 
  4 Ghannam, Maisam           SO Agoura                   19.96   NWI 
  5 Pathan, Farhaan           09 Newbury Park             21.37   NWI 
  6 Senthilkumar, Vishwa      09 Newbury Park             21.52   NWI 
  7 Torossian, Grant          09 Newbury Park             22.07   NWI 
 -- Sampson, Jack             10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI 
 
Event 114  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               11 Newbury Park             18.51   NWI 
  2 Hall, Trevor              11 Newbury Park             18.54   NWI 
  3 Radakrishna, Tushar       12 Newbury Park             20.09   NWI 
 -- Levine, Sean              11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI 
 -- Goldenberg, Bradley       JR Agoura                      NT   NWI 
 
Event 115  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Imes, Steven              JR Agoura                   16.23   NWI 
  2 Wuesthoff, Luke           12 Newbury Park             16.83   NWI 
  3 Holmes, David             FR Agoura                   17.34   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Riley             11 Newbury Park             19.18   NWI 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellener, Evan            SO Agoura                   55.00   1 
  2 Cruz, Armando             FR Agoura                   55.84   2 
  3 Sutcliffe, Jon            SO Agoura                   56.64   1 
  4 Bomer, Dorian             SO Agoura                   57.40   1 
  5 Hastings, Christian       09 Newbury Park             58.94   1 
  6 Webster, David            09 Newbury Park             60.50   1 
  7 Bergem, Ryan              10 Newbury Park             61.01   1 
  8 Ranchhod, Dhyan           09 Newbury Park             64.94   1 
  9 Nagatoshi, Scott          09 Newbury Park             67.37   1 
 10 Yom, Matthew              10 Newbury Park             70.85   2 
 -- Kiefer, Landis            09 Newbury Park                NT   2 
 -- Thai, Hayden              FR Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Brady, Jake               SO Agoura                      NT   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle             JR Agoura                   69.60   1 
  2 Lawton, Hannah            FR Agoura                   69.98   1 
  3 Washington, Audrey        09 Newbury Park             71.17   1 
  4 Rubel, Camille            SR Agoura                   71.69   1 
  5 Yu, Belisa                SO Agoura                   79.90   1 
 -- Rich, Rebecca             SO Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Hopkins, Kelsey           SO Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Magnone, Emily            SO Agoura                      NT   1 
 -- Leon, Kim                 SO Agoura                      NT   1 
 -- Vertanessian, Anya        SO Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Stephan, Allison          SO Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Poghossian, Emily         SO Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Bowen, Camille            JR Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- Stein, Madeline           FR Agoura                      NT   1 
 
Event 118  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernald, Ryan             12 Newbury Park             57.65  
  2 Ylizaliturrii, Corey      10 Newbury Park             58.48  
  3 Iverson, Sawyer           JR Agoura                   58.66  
  4 Zager, Nathan             11 Newbury Park             59.01  
  5 McConnell, Geoffrey       10 Newbury Park             67.86  
  6 Solares, Brandon          10 Newbury Park             71.15  
 -- Radakrishna, Tushar       12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Clemen, Joseph            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remington, Cailey         10 Newbury Park             61.15   1 
  2 Whittle, Samantha         FR Agoura                   62.95   1 
  3 Kearney, Madelyn          SO Agoura                   63.62   1 
  4 Griffith, Samantha        FR Agoura                   66.38   1 
  5 Smith, Katie              10 Newbury Park             66.57   1 
  6 Rasekhi, Keanna           JR Agoura                   66.79   1 
  7 Nerpel, Samantha          SR Agoura                   67.23   1 
 -- Grief, Alexandra          11 Newbury Park                NT   2 
 -- Overbeck, Simone          09 Newbury Park                NT   1 
 -- Stavich, Grace            JR Agoura                      NT   2 
 -- DeVault, Skylar           11 Newbury Park                NT   1 
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahaarachchi, Shanal      SR Agoura                   51.33  
  2 Williams, Christian       SR Agoura                   51.72  
  3 Schenk, Robert            11 Newbury Park             55.49  
  4 Barton, Brock             12 Newbury Park             56.45  
  5 Sharif, Rahmie            10 Newbury Park             61.08  
 -- Galindo, James            JR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 121  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Albaeck, Ian              10 Newbury Park             11.84   NWI  1 
  2 Magnone, Riley            SO Agoura                   12.04   NWI  1 
  3 Sisneros-Mills, Christia  09 Newbury Park             12.25   NWI  1 
  3 Schuyler, Bret            09 Newbury Park             12.25   NWI  1 
  5 Chavarria, Andy           10 Newbury Park             12.32   NWI  1 
  6 Hastings, Christian       09 Newbury Park             12.48   NWI  1 
  7 Yousefi, Nathan           09 Newbury Park             12.77   NWI  2 
  8 Takacs, Fernando          10 Newbury Park             13.07   NWI  2 
  9 Wadley, Max               09 Newbury Park             13.15   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Thomas             10 Newbury Park             13.15   NWI  2 
 11 Bergem, Ryan              10 Newbury Park             13.32   NWI  2 
 12 Brady, Jake               SO Agoura                   13.48   NWI  2 
 13 Kitchell, Thomas          09 Newbury Park             13.63   NWI  2 
 14 Pathan, Farhaan           09 Newbury Park             14.11   NWI  3 
 15 Banaskiewicz, Andrew      10 Newbury Park             14.71   NWI  3 
 -- Weissman, Peter           SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Chisolm, Devon            SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Bomer, Dorian             SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  3 
 -- Perez, Junior             09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Thai, Hayden              FR Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Carter, Harrison          09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 122  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pavon, Ilana              11 Newbury Park             13.70   NWI  1 
  2 Merrill, Brooke           09 Newbury Park             13.74   NWI  2 
  3 Lish, Camille             09 Newbury Park             13.75   NWI  2 
  4 Maass, Gina               11 Newbury Park             14.02   NWI  1 
  5 Taylor, Kennedy           09 Newbury Park             14.06   NWI  2 
  6 Diliberti, Claudia        09 Newbury Park             14.08   NWI  1 
  7 Vincent, Jordan           09 Newbury Park             14.09   NWI  3 
  8 Keister, Natalee          11 Newbury Park             14.22   NWI  2 
  9 Boyer, Troi               FR Agoura                   14.36   NWI  1 
 10 Allan, Kaylee             10 Newbury Park             14.47   NWI  3 
 11 Mejia, Jasmine            12 Newbury Park             14.55   NWI  1 
 12 Stein, Madeline           FR Agoura                   14.70   NWI  1 
 13 Lee, Sally                09 Newbury Park             14.72   NWI  3 
 14 Porter, Taylor            10 Newbury Park             14.88   NWI  2 
 15 Kilkelly, Abby            09 Newbury Park             14.94   NWI  3 
 16 Bolton, Mia               10 Newbury Park             15.22   NWI  3 
 17 Lee, Jessica              10 Newbury Park             15.35   NWI  3 
 18 Bowen, Camille            JR Agoura                   15.44   NWI  2 
 19 Bown, Adeline             FR Agoura                   15.51   NWI  1 
 20 Hyman, Natalie            JR Agoura                   15.83   NWI  2 
 -- Lombardo, Caitlyn         09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Power, Mia                10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Ewing, Kelly              11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Scott, Kayla              11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Pattiz, Dani              FR Agoura                      NT   NWI  2 
 -- Magnone, Emily            SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Carr, Sydney              09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 
Event 123  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Salle, Tristan            JR Agoura                   11.91   NWI  1 
  2 Dykes, Michael            10 Newbury Park             12.51   NWI  1 
  3 Qian, Albert              11 Newbury Park             12.52   NWI  1 
  4 Larios, Brenden           SO Agoura                   12.65   NWI  1 
  5 Sheikh, Fawaz             09 Newbury Park             12.80   NWI  2 
  6 Pugliano, Noah            10 Newbury Park             12.84   NWI  2 
  7 Palmer-Toy, Bryce         SO Agoura                   12.94   NWI  1 
  8 Benjamin, Armand          09 Newbury Park             13.01   NWI  1 
  9 Ylizaliturrii, Corey      10 Newbury Park             13.07   NWI  1 
 10 Raj, Roshan               10 Newbury Park             13.33   NWI  2 
 11 Solares, Brandon          10 Newbury Park             13.67   NWI  2 
 12 Andrade, Nick             10 Newbury Park             13.75   NWI  2 
 13 Calamba, Christopher      11 Newbury Park             13.86   NWI  2 
 14 Ruddell, Nick             10 Newbury Park             13.90   NWI  2 
 -- Hunter, Jordan            10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Power, Harrison           11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 124  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               JR Agoura                   12.18   NWI  1 
  2 Ponsiglione, Alexis       SO Agoura                   13.10   NWI  1 
  3 Chari, Gigi Maya          09 Newbury Park             13.62   NWI  1 
  4 Doherty, Annie            10 Newbury Park             13.64   NWI  1 
  5 Nerpel, Samantha          SR Agoura                   13.88   NWI  1 
 -- Tibbs, Kayli              10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Smith, Katie              10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Kessler, Clarinda         10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Boyle, Taylor             SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- McKeown, Tara             11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Galindo, James            JR Agoura                   11.36   NWI  1 
  2 Chapman, Eric             11 Newbury Park             11.40   NWI  1 
  3 Noble, Andrew             11 Newbury Park             11.43   NWI  1 
  4 Nadell, Brandon           SO Agoura                   11.44   NWI  1 
  5 Santoso, Andrew           11 Newbury Park             11.67   NWI  1 
  6 Satou, Ryan               SR Agoura                   11.75   NWI  1 
  7 Gorman, Dustin            10 Newbury Park             11.96   NWI  2 
  8 Branch, Sam               11 Newbury Park             12.46   NWI  2 
  9 Cole-Wood, Kaleb          11 Newbury Park             12.49   NWI  2 
 10 Gocke, Andre              11 Newbury Park             12.73   NWI  2 
 11 Lucero, Ryan              10 Newbury Park             12.95   NWI  2 
 -- Sipes, Shane              12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Sharif, Rahmie            10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Barkett, Daniel           12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- MacGregor, Camden         12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 126  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammon, Kristofer         SO Agoura                 2:14.90  
  2 Bilson, William           10 Newbury Park           2:15.00  
  3 Wright, Randy             09 Newbury Park           2:16.40  
  4 Montoya, Joshua           FR Agoura                 2:19.50  
  5 Cruz, Armando             FR Agoura                 2:20.20  
  6 Gasser, Bryan             FR Agoura                 2:20.80  
  7 Tun, Luis                 10 Newbury Park           2:26.40  
  8 Appleford, Sean           09 Newbury Park           2:29.40  
  9 Toy, Ronin                FR Agoura                 2:29.80  
 10 Gardner, Nathan           SO Agoura                 2:31.00  
 -- Castro, Alan              10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Wimberley, Matthew        SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Keep, Connor              09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Manos, Alexander          10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Longaker, Lance           FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Maness, Noah              FR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 127  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boedigheimer, Alyssa      10 Newbury Park           2:41.35  
  2 Sanders, Carley           FR Agoura                 2:41.36  
  3 Janisch, Lexi             11 Newbury Park           2:42.70  
  4 Samuel, Kaira             09 Newbury Park           2:43.49  
  5 Klein, Danielle           09 Newbury Park           2:45.66  
  6 Fogel, Julia              FR Agoura                 2:51.35  
  7 Aldisert, Audrey          SO Agoura                 2:52.50  
  8 Fogel, Emily              FR Agoura                 2:59.45  
  9 Harris, Maya              SO Agoura                 3:01.06  
 10 Sosa, Jessica             FR Agoura                 3:09.00  
 11 Rich, Rebecca             SO Agoura                 3:11.86  
 12 Kamen, Maya               FR Agoura                 3:12.73  
 13 Vertanessian, Anya        SO Agoura                 3:26.63  
 14 Stephan, Allison          SO Agoura                 3:30.43  
 -- Brown, Rachel             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Brown, Ashley             09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Leon, Kim                 SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Rose, Katie               09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Valko, Deighan            09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Utterback, Sarah          10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Coscerlli Hock, Ruthie    09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Schafheitle, Brianna      FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Poghossian, Emily         SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Anhalt, Ellie             FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Shipstead, Erin           SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Barnes, Bekah             SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Kane, Paulina             JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Davis, Reagan             09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Gunther, Katie            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Hopkins, Kelsey           SO Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 128  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew, Bailey            JR Agoura                 2:14.45  
  2 Cronk, Alex               SR Agoura                 2:15.78  
  3 Saraf, Daniel             JR Agoura                 2:15.86  
  4 Hays, Nico                SR Agoura                 2:16.03  
  5 Rich, Hunter              SR Agoura                 2:22.24  
  6 Sode, Trevor              JR Agoura                 2:26.20  
  7 Adivi, Jacob              SO Agoura                 2:28.34  
  8 Coradeschi, Cole          JR Agoura                 2:28.38  
  9 Marijne, Scott            10 Newbury Park           2:36.57  
 10 Rosales, Luis             09 Newbury Park           2:46.00  
 -- Cezar, Jericho            09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Le, Nathan                09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Corthell, Walter          11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Clemen, Joseph            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Narkawicz, Dylan          09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Walling, Lei              09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Long, Kyndall             09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Van Doren, Ryan           10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Sell, Jake                FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Gluck, Jeremy             FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- DeRaemy, Alban            SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Sample, Kyle              SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Finch, Tyler              SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Nishi, Clay               11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Clark, Max                09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Fernald, Ryan             12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Flores, George            11 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 129  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geesen, Maddie            SR Agoura                 2:31.01  
  2 Diliberti, Olivia         11 Newbury Park           2:31.67  
  3 Marshall, Amy             JR Agoura                 2:32.86  
  4 Stavich, Grace            JR Agoura                 2:36.77  
  5 Starling, Samantha        JR Agoura                 2:39.17  
  6 Jones, Alexandra          09 Newbury Park           2:39.43  
 -- Burch, Nicole             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Bolanos, Alexa            10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Samuel, Swathi            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Rasekhi, Keanna           JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Gorman, Shelby            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Jursch, Greta             JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Higa, Brooke              SR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 130  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wainer, Darren            SR Agoura                 2:00.98  
  2 Wilson, Rafael            SR Agoura                 2:01.54  
  3 Garner, Nathaniel         10 Newbury Park           2:07.12  
  4 Coolidge, Tanner          11 Newbury Park           2:07.66  
  5 Pattiz, Josh              SR Agoura                 2:21.62  
 -- Lee, Jonathan             JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Hoff, Cole                SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Ronk, Ethan               09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Majerus, Dylan            JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Wilson, Martin            SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Whitney, Alex             12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Bricker, Jace             SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Grove, Logan              SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Dennis, Sam               JR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 131  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Condon, Wyatt             10 Newbury Park             48.52  
  2 Weissman, Peter           SO Agoura                   49.20  
  3 Sampson, Jack             10 Newbury Park             51.37  
  4 Ghannam, Maisam           SO Agoura                   54.88  
  5 Pathan, Farhaan           09 Newbury Park             57.39  
  6 Senthilkumar, Vishwa      09 Newbury Park             57.92  
 -- Gross, Nicholas           10 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 132  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               11 Newbury Park             47.13  
  2 Levine, Sean              11 Newbury Park             48.60  
  3 Radakrishna, Tushar       12 Newbury Park             51.79  
 -- Goldenberg, Bradley       JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Hall, Trevor              11 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 133  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imes, Steven              JR Agoura                   44.69  
  2 Holmes, David             FR Agoura                   47.39  
  3 Taylor, Riley             11 Newbury Park             48.46  
 
Event 134  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finch, Ashley             FR Agoura                   60.11  
 -- Wilson, Elizabeth         09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Miller, Ryleigh P         12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Power, Mia                10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Boyer, Troi               FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Wilson, Ruth              SR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 135  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKeown, Tara             11 Newbury Park             49.10  
  2 Maldonado, Hailey         SR Agoura                   49.49  
  3 Tibbs, Kayli              10 Newbury Park             51.16  
  4 Grief, Alexandra          11 Newbury Park             53.20  
  5 Wilson, Ruth              SR Agoura                   53.74  
 -- Overbeck, Simone          09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Gunther, Sara             12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Kersey, Ashley            FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Kessler, Clarinda         10 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kellener, Evan            SO Agoura                   24.48   NWI  1 
  2 Sisneros-Mills, Christia  09 Newbury Park             24.85   NWI  1 
  3 Chavarria, Andy           10 Newbury Park             25.06   NWI  1 
  4 Schuyler, Bret            09 Newbury Park             25.12   NWI  1 
  5 Sutcliffe, Jon            SO Agoura                   25.40   NWI  1 
  6 Yousefi, Nathan           09 Newbury Park             26.36   NWI  1 
  7 Thai, Hayden              FR Agoura                   26.67   NWI  2 
  8 Brady, Jake               SO Agoura                   27.59   NWI  2 
  9 Ranchhod, Dhyan           09 Newbury Park             28.33   NWI  2 
 10 Nagatoshi, Scott          09 Newbury Park             28.40   NWI  2 
 11 Yom, Matthew              10 Newbury Park             29.04   NWI  2 
 12 Wadley, Max               09 Newbury Park             30.91   NWI  2 
 -- Carter, Harrison          09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Banaskiewicz, Andrew      10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Kiefer, Landis            09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Bomer, Dorian             SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Bergem, Ryan              10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Magnone, Riley            SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Tun, Luis                 10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Perez, Junior             09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Diliberti, Claudia        09 Newbury Park             28.34   NWI  1 
  2 Pavon, Ilana              11 Newbury Park             28.47   NWI  1 
  3 Lish, Camille             09 Newbury Park             28.90   NWI  2 
  4 Keister, Natalee          11 Newbury Park             29.15   NWI  1 
  5 Klein, Danielle           09 Newbury Park             29.47   NWI  3 
  6 Maass, Gina               11 Newbury Park             29.58   NWI  1 
  7 Allan, Kaylee             10 Newbury Park             30.20   NWI  2 
  8 Lee, Michelle             JR Agoura                   30.42   NWI  1 
  9 Stein, Madeline           FR Agoura                   30.50   NWI  1 
 10 Mejia, Jasmine            12 Newbury Park             31.16   NWI  1 
 11 Lawton, Hannah            FR Agoura                   31.28   NWI  1 
 12 Rubel, Camille            SR Agoura                   31.98   NWI  3 
 13 Bowen, Camille            JR Agoura                   32.24   NWI  3 
 14 Yu, Belisa                SO Agoura                   32.26   NWI  2 
 15 Bown, Adeline             FR Agoura                   32.44   NWI  2 
 16 Kilkelly, Abby            09 Newbury Park             32.69   NWI  3 
 17 Hyman, Natalie            JR Agoura                   33.07   NWI  3 
 18 Bolton, Mia               10 Newbury Park             33.22   NWI  3 
 -- Lombardo, Caitlyn         09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Vincent, Jordan           09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Taylor, Kennedy           09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Power, Mia                10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Carr, Sydney              09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Magnone, Emily            SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  2 
 -- Pattiz, Dani              FR Agoura                      NT   NWI  2 
 -- Scott, Kayla              11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Washington, Audrey        09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Boyer, Troi               FR Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Lee, Sally                09 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  3 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ylizaliturrii, Corey      10 Newbury Park             26.12   NWI  1 
  2 Benjamin, Armand          09 Newbury Park             26.14   NWI  1 
  3 Zager, Nathan             11 Newbury Park             26.28   NWI  1 
  4 Pugliano, Noah            10 Newbury Park             26.59   NWI  1 
  5 Sheikh, Fawaz             09 Newbury Park             27.09   NWI  2 
  6 Andrade, Nick             10 Newbury Park             28.31   NWI  1 
  7 McConnell, Geoffrey       10 Newbury Park             29.33   NWI  2 
  8 Solares, Brandon          10 Newbury Park             30.11   NWI  1 
 -- Levine, Sean              11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Calamba, Christopher      11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Raj, Roshan               10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Power, Harrison           11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Larios, Brenden           SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 -- Dykes, Michael            10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Palmer-Toy, Bryce         SO Agoura                      NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               JR Agoura                   26.03   NWI  1 
  2 Remington, Cailey         10 Newbury Park             26.88   NWI  1 
  3 Kirby, Hannah             JR Agoura                   27.57   NWI  1 
  4 Doherty, Annie            10 Newbury Park             27.92   NWI  1 
  5 Whittle, Samantha         FR Agoura                   28.10   NWI  1 
  6 Diliberti, Olivia         11 Newbury Park             28.32   NWI  1 
  7 Nerpel, Samantha          SR Agoura                   29.22   NWI  1 
  8 Kearney, Madelyn          SO Agoura                   29.28   NWI  1 
 -- DeVault, Skylar           11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Gunther, Sara             12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Smith, Katie              10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mahaarachchi, Shanal      SR Agoura                   22.92   NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Christian       SR Agoura                   23.17   NWI  1 
  3 Galindo, James            JR Agoura                   23.26   NWI  1 
  4 Chapman, Eric             11 Newbury Park             23.75   NWI  1 
  5 Nadell, Brandon           SO Agoura                   24.09   NWI  1 
  6 Santoso, Andrew           11 Newbury Park             24.81   NWI  1 
  7 Barton, Brock             12 Newbury Park             24.90   NWI  1 
  8 Cole-Wood, Kaleb          11 Newbury Park             25.65   NWI  1 
 -- Schenk, Robert            11 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Lucero, Ryan              10 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  1 
 -- MacGregor, Camden         12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Wuesthoff, Luke           12 Newbury Park                NT   NWI  2 
 
Event 141  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manos, Alexander          10 Newbury Park          10:53.50  
  2 Bilson, William           10 Newbury Park          11:01.13  
  3 Keep, Connor              09 Newbury Park          11:13.67  
  4 Longaker, Lance           FR Agoura                11:36.15  
  5 Gardner, Nathan           SO Agoura                12:06.80  
 -- Castro, Alan              10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Appleford, Sean           09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Montoya, Joshua           FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Toy, Ronin                FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Wimberley, Matthew        SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Hammon, Kristofer         SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Gasser, Bryan             FR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 142  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Katie               09 Newbury Park          13:14.45  
  2 Kane, Paulina             JR Agoura                13:18.96  
  3 Coscerlli Hock, Ruthie    09 Newbury Park          13:56.51  
  4 Schafheitle, Brianna      FR Agoura                14:02.43  
  5 Brown, Ashley             09 Newbury Park          14:47.90  
  6 Wright, Rachel            09 Newbury Park          14:56.62  
  7 Gunther, Katie            12 Newbury Park          14:57.25  
 -- Manos, Isabel             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Mendoza, Andrea           10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Janisch, Lexi             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Samuel, Kaira             09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Utterback, Sarah          10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Brown, Rachel             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Valko, Deighan            09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Kamen, Maya               FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Fogel, Julia              FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Barnes, Bekah             SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Shipstead, Erin           SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Aldisert, Audrey          SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Fogel, Emily              FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Marquis, Danielle         11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Anhalt, Ellie             FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Harris, Maya              SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Sanders, Carley           FR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Sosa, Jessica             FR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 143  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew, Bailey            JR Agoura                10:34.86  
  2 Nishi, Clay               11 Newbury Park          10:51.50  
  3 Sode, Trevor              JR Agoura                11:17.46  
  4 Gonzales, Joseph          12 Newbury Park          11:56.47  
  5 Le, Nathan                09 Newbury Park          12:44.29  
  6 Clark, Max                09 Newbury Park          13:01.05  
  7 Long, Kyndall             09 Newbury Park          13:15.59  
  8 Cezar, Jericho            09 Newbury Park          13:33.62  
 -- Cronk, Alex               SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Narkawicz, Dylan          09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Corthell, Walter          11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Rosales, Luis             09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Walling, Lei              09 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Clemen, Joseph            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Finch, Tyler              SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Saraf, Daniel             JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Fernald, Ryan             12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Rich, Hunter              SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Sample, Kyle              SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Adivi, Jacob              SO Agoura                      NT  
 -- Van Doren, Ryan           10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Flores, George            11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Marijne, Scott            10 Newbury Park                NT  
 
Event 144  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Amy             JR Agoura                12:52.45  
  2 Geesen, Maddie            SR Agoura                14:02.52  
  3 Jursch, Greta             JR Agoura                14:02.69  
 -- Bolanos, Alexa            10 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Samuel, Swathi            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Burch, Nicole             11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Gorman, Shelby            12 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Higa, Brooke              SR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 145  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bricker, Jace             SR Agoura                10:26.78  
  2 Garner, Nathaniel         10 Newbury Park          10:31.98  
  3 Ronk, Ethan               09 Newbury Park          10:37.16  
  4 Whitney, Alex             12 Newbury Park          10:41.74  
 -- Lee, Jonathan             JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Hoff, Cole                SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Coolidge, Tanner          11 Newbury Park                NT  
 -- Dennis, Sam               JR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Wilson, Martin            SR Agoura                      NT  
 -- Grove, Logan              SR Agoura                      NT  
 
Event 146  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                   3:55.62  
 -- Agoura  'A'                                        X3:45.74  
 
Event 147  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                   4:30.90  
 -- Agoura  'A'                                        X4:34.90  
 
Event 148  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                         3:56.73  
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   4:11.06  
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                   4:12.20  
  2 Agoura  'A'                                         4:16.20  
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                         3:29.14  
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   3:38.74  
 
Event 201  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Takacs, Fernando          10 Newbury Park          17-11.75   NWI 
  2 Davis, Thomas             10 Newbury Park          16-10.50   NWI 
  3 Chavarria, Andy           10 Newbury Park          16-00.25   NWI 
  4 Sampson, Jack             10 Newbury Park          14-11.00   NWI 
  5 Friedman, Alec            SO Agoura                14-07.00   NWI 
 -- Schuyler, Bret            09 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Albaeck, Ian              10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Hoppe, Aidan              SO Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 202  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elizabeth         09 Newbury Park          13-08.00   NWI 
  2 Porter, Taylor            10 Newbury Park          13-02.50   NWI 
  3 Vincent, Jordan           09 Newbury Park          13-00.00   NWI 
  4 Boedigheimer, Alyssa      10 Newbury Park          12-10.75   NWI 
  5 Allan, Kaylee             10 Newbury Park          12-04.50   NWI 
  6 Lee, Sally                09 Newbury Park          11-08.00   NWI 
  7 Schroeder, Sarah          10 Newbury Park          11-06.25   NWI 
  8 Batten, Hannah            10 Newbury Park          11-04.75   NWI 
  9 Kasper, Maddie            10 Newbury Park          11-01.50   NWI 
 10 Mallam, Hannah            10 Newbury Park          10-08.00   NWI 
 11 Lee, Jessica              10 Newbury Park           9-10.00   NWI 
 -- Maass, Gina               11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Merrill, Brooke           09 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Lombardo, Caitlyn         09 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Pavon, Ilana              11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Scott, Kayla              11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Diliberti, Claudia        09 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Von Der Heydt, Svea       10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 203  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Trevor              11 Newbury Park          16-10.50   NWI 
  2 Latzer, Adam              FR Agoura                16-04.00   NWI 
  3 Smith, Jack               11 Newbury Park          15-03.25   NWI 
  4 Simon, Elan               FR Agoura                14-01.75   NWI 
 -- Penix, Dillon             11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Larios, Brenden           SO Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 -- Hunter, Jordan            10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Palmer-Toy, Bryce         SO Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 -- Pugliano, Noah            10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Zager, Nathan             11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 204  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               JR Agoura                20-06.75   NWI 
  2 Chari, Gigi Maya          09 Newbury Park          15-04.25   NWI 
  3 Boyle, Taylor             SO Agoura                14-09.00   NWI 
  4 Doherty, Annie            10 Newbury Park          14-06.50   NWI 
  5 Rosen, Cameron            JR Agoura                14-04.00   NWI 
  6 LaCorte, Danielle         JR Agoura                14-02.25   NWI 
 -- Rasekhi, Keanna           JR Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Katie              10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 205  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noble, Andrew             11 Newbury Park          20-10.50   NWI 
  2 Gorman, Dustin            10 Newbury Park          19-07.00   NWI 
  3 Harrison, Ryan            JR Agoura                19-05.50   NWI 
  4 Fleming, William          JR Agoura                17-09.75   NWI 
  5 Bown, Davis               JR Agoura                17-06.50   NWI 
  6 Chapman, Eric             11 Newbury Park          17-05.50   NWI 
  7 Branch, Sam               11 Newbury Park          17-01.00   NWI 
  8 Gocke, Andre              11 Newbury Park          17-00.00   NWI 
  9 Schenk, Robert            11 Newbury Park          15-00.00   NWI 
 -- DeLuca, John              JR Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 -- Satou, Ryan               SR Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 -- Tadepalli, Kushaal        JR Agoura                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 206  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Thomas             10 Newbury Park           5-06.00  
  2 Thai, Hayden              FR Agoura                 5-04.00  
  3 Gross, Nicholas           10 Newbury Park           5-00.00  
  4 Senthilkumar, Vishwa      09 Newbury Park           4-08.00  
  4 Friedman, Alec            SO Agoura                 4-08.00  
  6 Pathan, Farhaan           09 Newbury Park           4-04.00  
 -- Condon, Wyatt             10 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Ruddell, Nick             10 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Sampson, Jack             10 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Hoppe, Aidan              SO Agoura                      NH  
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merrill, Brooke           09 Newbury Park           4-10.00  
  2 Ewing, Kelly              11 Newbury Park           4-06.00  
  3 Keister, Natalee          11 Newbury Park           4-04.00  
 -- Scott, Kayla              11 Newbury Park                NH  
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coradeschi, Cole          JR Agoura                 4-11.00  
  2 Latzer, Adam              FR Agoura                 4-08.00  
  2 Smith, Jack               11 Newbury Park           4-08.00  
  4 Qian, Albert              11 Newbury Park          J4-08.00  
 -- Raj, Roshan               10 Newbury Park                NH  
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Overbeck, Simone          09 Newbury Park           5-04.00  
  2 Griffith, Samantha        FR Agoura                 4-10.00  
  3 Jones, Alexandra          09 Newbury Park           4-08.00  
 -- Bolanos, Alexa            10 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Burch, Nicole             11 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Kersey, Ashley            FR Agoura                      NH  
 -- Rosen, Cameron            JR Agoura                      NH  
 -- Merrill, Madison          11 Newbury Park                NH  
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipes, Shane              12 Newbury Park           5-10.00  
  2 Fleming, William          JR Agoura                 5-08.00  
  3 Barkett, Daniel           12 Newbury Park          J5-08.00  
  4 Bown, Davis               JR Agoura                 5-04.00  
 -- Evans, Marques            11 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Harrison, Ryan            JR Agoura                      NH  
 
Event 211  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Senthilkumar, Vishwa      09 Newbury Park          29-09.75   NWI 
  2 Torossian, Grant          09 Newbury Park          29-08.00   NWI 
  3 Sampson, Jack             10 Newbury Park          29-02.50   NWI 
 -- Yousefi, Nathan           09 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 212  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Washington, Audrey        09 Newbury Park          27-10.00   NWI 
  2 Merrill, Brooke           09 Newbury Park          27-05.50   NWI 
  3 Kasper, Maddie            10 Newbury Park          26-09.00   NWI 
  4 Lee, Sally                09 Newbury Park          25-11.50   NWI 
  5 Lee, Jessica              10 Newbury Park          23-05.00   NWI 
  6 Batten, Hannah            10 Newbury Park          23-02.00   NWI 
  7 Mallam, Hannah            10 Newbury Park          22-09.50   NWI 
  8 Von Der Heydt, Svea       10 Newbury Park          20-10.25   NWI 
 -- Porter, Taylor            10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Kennedy           09 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Schroeder, Sarah          10 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 213  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Larios, Brenden           SO Agoura                33-07.75   NWI 
  2 Simon, Elan               FR Agoura                29-03.50   NWI 
 -- Cole-Wood, Kaleb          11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 214  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyle, Taylor             SO Agoura                32-01.75   NWI 
  2 Chari, Gigi Maya          09 Newbury Park          31-09.75   NWI 
  3 LaCorte, Danielle         JR Agoura                31-08.75   NWI 
  4 Adams, Emily              10 Newbury Park          30-05.00   NWI 
  5 Rosen, Cameron            JR Agoura                28-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 215  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ryan            JR Agoura                39-11.50   NWI 
  2 Fleming, William          JR Agoura                37-09.50   NWI 
  3 Gocke, Andre              11 Newbury Park          37-00.00   NWI 
  4 Gorman, Dustin            10 Newbury Park          36-07.75   NWI 
 -- Cole-Wood, Kaleb          11 Newbury Park                ND   NWI 
 
Event 216  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krause, Nick              10 Newbury Park          41-00.00  
  2 Valdez, Hector J          09 Newbury Park          37-09.00  
  3 Henry, Derek              10 Newbury Park          37-01.50  
  4 Cruz, Gino                09 Newbury Park          36-04.50  
  5 Chisolm, Devon            SO Agoura                35-05.00  
  6 Sutcliffe, Jon            SO Agoura                34-08.00  
  7 Takacs, Fernando          10 Newbury Park          31-07.50  
  8 Cassano, Bryce            10 Newbury Park          29-08.50  
  9 Caunan, Matt              SO Agoura                29-04.50  
 -- Walsh, Adam               09 Newbury Park                ND  
 
Event 217  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Helen            SR Agoura                24-00.00  
  2 Hoff, Johanna             11 Newbury Park          21-09.00  
  3 Zartoshty, Kayla          SR Agoura                19-08.00  
  4 Duarte, Riley             10 Newbury Park          18-00.00  
  5 Giger, Mallory            SO Agoura                17-06.50  
 -- Hemner, Katelyn           10 Newbury Park                ND  
 
Event 218  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salle, Tristan            JR Agoura                34-03.50  
  2 White, Jonathan           JR Agoura                32-08.00  
  3 Miller, Ryan              SR Agoura                31-07.50  
  4 Raj, Roshan               10 Newbury Park          30-03.50  
  5 James, Austin             09 Newbury Park          29-04.00  
  6 Corthell, Jesse           09 Newbury Park          28-09.50  
  7 Flores, Bryan             09 Newbury Park          27-09.00  
  8 Hewig, Jake               09 Newbury Park          25-07.00  
  9 Robertson, Trevor J       09 Newbury Park          24-00.00  
 10 Ruddell, Nick             10 Newbury Park          23-10.00  
 -- Tym, Miguel               JR Agoura                      ND  
 
Event 219  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Morgan            SR Agoura                28-10.00  
  2 Tadepalli, Sahana         JR Agoura                27-09.00  
  3 Merrill, Madison          11 Newbury Park          27-06.00  
  4 Kirby, Hannah             JR Agoura                26-08.00  
  5 Sweet, Savannah           12 Newbury Park          21-03.50  
  6 Wurst, Reanna             10 Newbury Park          21-01.25  
 -- Schott, Kinta             SR Agoura                      ND  
 
Event 220  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Obadiah       12 Newbury Park          41-00.00  
  2 Tadepalli, Kushaal        JR Agoura                39-00.00  
  3 Carreon, Vincent          11 Newbury Park          33-09.00  
  4 Vajcovec, Steven          11 Newbury Park         J33-09.00  
  5 Lau, Justin               11 Newbury Park          32-01.00  
  6 Mahon, Zach               12 Newbury Park          31-07.00  
  7 Satou, Ryan               SR Agoura                30-07.25  
 
Event 221  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krause, Nick              10 Newbury Park            110-04  
  2 Chisolm, Devon            SO Agoura                  103-04  
  3 Caunan, Matt              SO Agoura                   92-05  
  4 Valdez, Hector J          09 Newbury Park             92-04  
  5 Cassano, Bryce            10 Newbury Park             90-00  
  6 Henry, Derek              10 Newbury Park          86-11.50  
  7 Takacs, Fernando          10 Newbury Park             78-06  
  8 Cruz, Gino                09 Newbury Park          75-03.25  
 -- Sutcliffe, Jon            SO Agoura                      ND  
 -- Walsh, Adam               09 Newbury Park                ND  
 
Event 222  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Helen            SR Agoura                   70-05  
  2 Giger, Mallory            SO Agoura                   63-07  
  3 Hoff, Johanna             11 Newbury Park             60-01  
  4 Zartoshty, Kayla          SR Agoura                   54-02  
  5 Duarte, Riley             10 Newbury Park             42-04  
 -- Hemner, Katelyn           10 Newbury Park                ND  
 
Event 223  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iverson, Sawyer           JR Agoura                   82-02  
  2 Miller, Ryan              SR Agoura                78-08.25  
  3 Raj, Roshan               10 Newbury Park             76-09  
  4 Corthell, Jesse           09 Newbury Park          75-05.50  
  5 Salle, Tristan            JR Agoura                74-00.50  
  6 White, Jonathan           JR Agoura                   69-00  
  7 Flores, Bryan             09 Newbury Park          66-10.50  
  8 James, Austin             09 Newbury Park             64-11  
  9 Robertson, Trevor J       09 Newbury Park             61-04  
 10 Hewig, Jake               09 Newbury Park             60-01  
 11 Ruddell, Nick             10 Newbury Park             52-11  
 -- Tym, Miguel               JR Agoura                      ND  
 
Event 224  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tadepalli, Sahana         JR Agoura               103-06.50  
  2 Snyder, Morgan            SR Agoura                90-06.50  
  3 Wurst, Reanna             10 Newbury Park          78-09.50  
  4 Sweet, Savannah           12 Newbury Park             68-04  
  5 Merrill, Madison          11 Newbury Park             66-09  
 -- Schott, Kinta             SR Agoura                      ND  
 
Event 225  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tadepalli, Kushaal        JR Agoura                  146-03  
  2 Richardson, Obadiah       12 Newbury Park            132-08  
  3 Wuesthoff, Luke           12 Newbury Park         128-03.50  
  4 Carreon, Vincent          11 Newbury Park         120-09.50  
  5 Galindo, James            JR Agoura               110-02.50  
  6 Barton, Brock             12 Newbury Park             98-03  
  7 Mahon, Zach               12 Newbury Park          97-10.50  
  8 Lau, Justin               11 Newbury Park             96-04  
  9 Vajcovec, Steven          11 Newbury Park          83-02.50  
 -- Radwan, Jake              10 Newbury Park                ND  
 -- Raj, Roshan               10 Newbury Park                ND  
 -- Radakrishna, Tushar       12 Newbury Park                ND  
 -- Ruddell, Nick             10 Newbury Park                ND  
 
Event 226  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walling, Lei              09 Newbury Park          12-03.00  
  2 Kitchell, Thomas          09 Newbury Park           8-00.00  
  3 Hastings, Christian       09 Newbury Park           7-06.00  
  3 Webster, David            09 Newbury Park           7-06.00  
  5 Wadley, Max               09 Newbury Park           7-00.00  
  5 Miller, Josh              SO Agoura                 7-00.00  
  7 Ordonez, Connor           FR Agoura                 6-06.00  
 
Event 227  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasper, Maddie            10 Newbury Park           6-00.00  
  2 Bown, Adeline             FR Agoura                 5-06.00  
 -- Ewing, Kelly              11 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Pavon, Ilana              11 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Finch, Ashley             FR Agoura                      NH  
 -- Yu, Belisa                SO Agoura                      NH  
 -- Larson, Riley             SO Agoura                      NH  
 
Event 228  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeRaemy, Alban            SR Agoura                11-00.00  
  2 Owens, Steven             11 Newbury Park           8-00.00  
  3 Abbitt, Bradley           11 Newbury Park          J8-00.00  
  4 Penix, Dillon             11 Newbury Park           7-06.00  
 -- Stencel, Jake             11 Newbury Park                NH  
 -- Hunter, Jordan            10 Newbury Park                NH  
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Jong, Bijou            SR Agoura                 8-06.00  
  2 LaCorte, Danielle         JR Agoura                 8-00.00  
  3 Merrill, Madison          11 Newbury Park           7-00.00  
  4 Wilson, Ruth              SR Agoura                 6-06.00  
 -- Kearney, Madelyn          SO Agoura                      NH  
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wuesthoff, Luke           12 Newbury Park          13-06.00  
  2 Bown, Davis               JR Agoura                10-06.00  
  3 Muir, Mason               SR Agoura                10-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Agoura                      80        2) Newbury Park               56   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park                89        2) Agoura                     41   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Agoura                      88        2) Newbury Park               48   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Agoura                      75        2) Newbury Park               60   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park                97        2) Agoura                     39