Pittsburg (NC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.58 | Triniti Mccutchen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.13 | Amber Daniels | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.47 | Amber Daniels | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.22 | Soila Toliver | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.41 | SB | Malia Nuez-mixon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.34 | Soila Toliver | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.67 | SB | Taylen Taylor | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.73 | Jessica-mae Hanners | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:11.65 | Jessica-mae Hanners | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Triniti Mccutchen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | SB | Taylen Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
58-8.5 | Aa'jah Mhoon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | Aa'jah Mhoon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.53 | Jalen Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.78 | SB | Aarone Holmes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.18 | Jalen Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.46 | Jamil Edwards | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.04 | SB | Richa Dollarhide-watson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.10 | Aarone Holmes | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.91 | Logan Mcnamar | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.96 | Raul Paz | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.06 | Logan Mcnamar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:49.80 | Raul Paz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.75 | Jailin Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.81 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Zachary Moseley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2.75 | Teaun-Trey Pierce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.75 | SB | Richa Dollarhide-watson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-0 | SB | Keevon Carmouche | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8 | Keevon Carmouche | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-5 | John Maka | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-4.5 | Kevin Mccoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3 | Fontana Collins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3 | Kevin Mccoy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8.75 | John Maka | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6.25 | Fontana Collins | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |