Woodland (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | Beatriz Abarca | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.78 | SB | Katheryn Ostergard | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.08 | Jacqueline Salas | 49th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.64 | Beatriz Abarca | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33.75 | Sara Orozco | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.55 | Samantha Ibbetson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.54 | SB | Alexandra Trotter | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:53.98 | Natasha Solorio | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3:14.66 | Liliana Sanchez | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.02 | Natasha Solorio | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7:30.38 | Liliana Sanchez | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.08 | Samantha Trotter | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.49 | Samantha Ibbetson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:06.69 | Samantha Trotter | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.03 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Samantha Ibbetson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Katheryn Ostergard | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0.5 | Katheryn Ostergard | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Alexandra Trotter | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6-0 | Samantha Trotter | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-10 | SB | Mireya Graciano | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
63-0 | Jasmine Cullison | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
50-0 | SB | Elisa Amavizca | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.25 | SB | Mireya Graciano | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23-1.5 | Hanna Mcclure | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20-8 | Elisa Amavizca | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20-1.5 | SB | Jasmine Cullison | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Robert Leonard | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.17 | Abel Preciado | 30th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30.23 | Jonathan Ortiz | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.39 | Alex Maichel | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:04.17 | Robert Leonard | 31st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1:07.32 | Jonathan Ortiz | 32nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.08 | Geronimo Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:18.60 | Dj Snell | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:21.22 | Martin Calzada | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:32.39 | Wyatt Cooper | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:33.01 | SB | Albert Solano | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.65 | Geronimo Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:05.53 | Dj Snell | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
5:20.65 | SB | Martin Calzada | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:38.25 | SB | Kritzio Cobain | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
7:09.87 | Joaquin Martinez | 33rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:10.67 | Marcus Loya | 34th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:36.10 | SB | Kritzio Cobain | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16:22.49 | Joaquin Martinez | 23rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16:30.96 | Marcus Loya | 24th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.57 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jack Ibbetson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4-10 | Albert Solano | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-8 | SB | Andre Sanchez | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Jack Ibbetson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
19-1.5 | Garrick Smigelski | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-9.5 | Elijah Casas | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15-8 | Albert Solano | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9.5 | SB | Jack Ibbetson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
37-1.5 | Garrick Smigelski | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32-11 | Albert Solano | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-6 | Elijah Casas | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Gage Long | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-9 | SB | Trevor Catron | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
103-7 | SB | Garrick Smigelski | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
100-3 | Austin Troop | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
84-5 | SB | Nikolas Galvan | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
79-5 | SB | Juan Vargas | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
62-2 | Jose Lopez | 29th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7.5 | Trevor Catron | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-8 | Nikolas Galvan | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
31-8 | Erick Cuevas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-8.75 | Juan Vargas | 26th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
28-6 | Jose Lopez | 27th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26-5.5 | Austin Troop | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |