Womens 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Valley Center 1:06.87
2 El Camino 1:11.37
3 Ramona 1:14.78
4 El Camino 1:15.25
5 Mt Carmel 1:18.56
Womens 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Scripps Ranch 1:09.83
2 Cathedral Catholic 1:10.09
3 Torrey Pines 1:10.53
4 Del Norte 1:10.63
5 Scripps Ranch 1:15.96
6 Steele Canyon 1:17.64
7 Carlsbad 1:18.93
Mens 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 El Camino 1:13.07
2 Mt Carmel 1:14.30
Mens 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Scripps Ranch 1:07.54
2 Cathedral Catholic 1:09.71
3 Torrey Pines 1:17.36
4 La Costa Canyon 1:28.95
Womens 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 9:40.80
2 Mt Carmel 9:52.01
3 La Costa Canyon 9:54.62
4 La Costa Canyon 10:03.23
5 Cathedral Catholic 10:09.70
6 Ramona 10:11.65
7 Rancho Bernardo 10:13.22
8 El Camino 10:13.37
9 Torrey Pines 10:16.46
10 Mira Mesa 10:19.21
11 Canyon Crest Academy 10:27.22
12 El Capitan 10:27.25
13 Westview 10:28.45
14 Del Norte 10:30.87
15 Carlsbad 10:38.65
16 Canyon Crest Academy 11:03.27
17 Mt Carmel 11:15.18
Mens 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 El Camino 8:09.69
2 Mt Carmel 8:24.12
3 Steele Canyon 8:24.92
4 Mira Mesa 8:25.37
5 Westview 8:25.42
6 Carlsbad 8:37.36
7 Del Norte 8:38.87
8 Rancho Bernardo 8:41.56
9 Ramona 8:43.49
10 Torrey Pines 9:18.90
11 Mt Carmel 9:25.44
12 Canyon Crest Academy 10:04.56
Womens 4x100 Meter Relay D2 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Valley Center 54.88
2 El Camino 55.66
3 Mt Carmel 55.98
4 Westview 56.39
5 Ramona 56.75
6 Canyon Crest Academy 57.90
Womens 4x100 Meter Relay D1 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rancho Bernardo 53.07
2 Torrey Pines 54.52
3 Del Norte 54.93
4 Scripps Ranch 55.11
5 La Costa Canyon 55.27
Mens 4x100 Meter Relay D2 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mt Carmel 46.82
2 El Camino 47.81
3 San Pasqual 48.08
4 Westview 48.69
5 Mira Mesa 49.42
6 Canyon Crest Academy 52.50
Mens 4x100 Meter Relay D1 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 47.56
2 Torrey Pines 47.57
3 La Costa Canyon 48.26
Womens 4x100 Meter Relay D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramona 50.65
2 Mira Mesa 51.22
3 San Pasqual 52.12
4 Valley Center 52.23
5 Canyon Crest Academy 53.50
6 Westview 54.00
7 El Camino 54.06
Womens 4x100 Meter Relay D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Torrey Pines 50.53
2 La Costa Canyon 50.92
3 Steele Canyon 51.96
4 Del Norte 52.16
5 Cathedral Catholic 52.36
6 Scripps Ranch 53.02
7 Carlsbad 54.36
Mens 4x100 Meter Relay D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mt Carmel 42.95
2 San Pasqual 44.72
3 Mira Mesa 45.00
4 Ramona 46.45
5 Canyon Crest Academy 1:02.59
Mens 4x100 Meter Relay D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Del Norte 43.41
2 Rancho Bernardo 43.49
3 Cathedral Catholic 43.88
4 Steele Canyon 44.84
5 Carlsbad 45.29
6 Scripps Ranch 48.25
Womens Distance Medley Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Steele Canyon 13:47.96
2 Torrey Pines 13:48.22
3 La Costa Canyon 13:49.35
4 Del Norte 13:49.72
5 Cathedral Catholic 13:55.46
6 La Costa Canyon 14:12.30
7 Torrey Pines 14:27.36
8 Rancho Bernardo 14:30.00
9 Westview 14:33.93
10 San Pasqual 14:36.41
11 Carlsbad 14:39.09
12 El Camino 14:57.47
13 Ramona 15:06.22
Mens Distance Medley Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 La Costa Canyon 11:22.54
2 San Pasqual 11:32.37
3 Rancho Bernardo 11:33.27
4 Del Norte 11:34.98
5 El Camino 11:41.98
6 Mira Mesa 11:46.37
7 Scripps Ranch 11:49.10
8 Torrey Pines 11:55.32
9 Cathedral Catholic 12:16.51
10 Torrey Pines 12:56.37
11 Westview 12:58.38
12 Mt Carmel 13:07.88
13 Ramona 13:37.70
Womens 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, McKenna 10 La Costa Canyon 4:36.02
2 Mahan, Olivia 9 Westview 4:54.62
3 Barrett, Erica 11 Westview 4:55.00
4 Gray, McKenna 11 Scripps Ranch 4:55.11
5 Misuraca, Ellie 10 Westview 4:55.86
6 Fromme, Michaela 11 La Costa Canyon 4:57.91
7 Masar, Carlene 10 Steele Canyon 5:00.32
8 Nickerson, Louisa 12 Torrey Pines 5:00.81
9 Hartwell, Hannah 9 Carlsbad 5:01.81
10 Perry, Annelise 12 Del Norte 5:03.01
11 Brana, Jennifer 9 Scripps Ranch 5:07.83
12 Blalock, Lilah 11 Scripps Ranch 5:10.65
13 Leal, Adriana 9 Mira Mesa 5:11.36
14 Farris, Lauren 10 Steele Canyon 5:11.98
15 Scott, Allyson 12 El Capitan 5:12.18
16 Matriano, Mikayla 9 Mira Mesa 5:24.57
17 Schneider, Samantha 11 Carlsbad 5:33.37
Mens 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martinez de Pinillos, Joaq 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:01.32
2 Layton, Tanner 12 Carlsbad 4:09.93
3 Lyles, Jarod 11 La Costa Canyon 4:11.54
4 Earney, Matthew 11 Del Norte 4:13.29
5 Litwiller, Joshua 12 La Costa Canyon 4:13.35
6 Garza, Dominic 11 Steele Canyon 4:17.19
7 Johnson, Bryan 12 La Costa Canyon 4:17.84
8 Caparas, Tristan 12 Rancho Bernardo 4:18.14
9 Gravelle, William 12 Rancho Bernardo 4:18.91
10 Schaefer, Jack 11 Steele Canyon 4:19.36
11 Pina, Luis 11 Steele Canyon 4:21.25
12 Frohreich, Corbin 11 Mira Mesa 4:27.73
13 Machnov, Matt 9 El Capitan 4:28.40
14 Conklin, Sean 9 Carlsbad 4:30.61
15 Olivier, Michael 10 Westview 4:33.13
16 Wu, Vincent 12 Mira Mesa 4:43.69
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nealis, Hannah 12 Valley Center 15.01
2 O'Donnell, Teigen 11 La Costa Canyon 15.91
3 Oliver, Shayla 11 Mira Mesa 16.28
4 Sojourner, Emily 12 Ramona 16.84
5 Clarke, Khala 12 Mira Mesa 16.89
6 Chau, Amber 12 Scripps Ranch 16.90
7 Horton, Marissa 11 El Camino 16.95
8 Panova, Veera 12 Scripps Ranch 16.96
9 Dubois, Presley 12 Steele Canyon 17.40
10 Jaroszewska, Antonina 11 Westview 17.45
11 Stevens, Faith 11 Mt Carmel 17.52
12 Stehly, Madeline 12 Valley Center 17.59
13 Stathas, Kaitlyn 11 Steele Canyon 17.84
14 Abella, Alena 12 San Pasqual 17.95
15 Rubio, Crystal 11 Del Norte 18.22
16 White, Kelsey 10 Del Norte 18.26
17 Lecakes-Jones, Alina 10 Rancho Bernardo 18.34
18 Westbrook, Makena 12 El Camino 18.43
19 Sansevereino, Mattie 10 Westview 18.57
20 Schweibold, Winter 12 Carlsbad 18.60
21 Schweibold, Reece 12 Carlsbad 19.05
22 Jefferson, Lauryn 11 Del Norte 19.71
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gould, Kion 12 Mt Carmel 14.80
2 Yun, Allen 12 Del Norte 14.90
3 Podraza, Zach 12 Scripps Ranch 15.30
4 Clay, Jeremy 10 Valley Center 15.50
5 Araiza, Matt 10 Rancho Bernardo 15.88
6 Nutter, Javon 12 Steele Canyon 16.04
7 Yitayew, Natnael 12 Westview 16.58
8 Lumanog, Christian 12 Cathedral Catholic 16.85
9 Shine, Lewis 11 Westview 17.09
10 Lawson, John 12 Cathedral Catholic 17.12
11 Offord, Trevor 11 Scripps Ranch 17.63
12 Anderson, Ty 10 Del Norte 17.67
13 Carpenter, William 11 Del Norte 17.81
14 Hofrichter, Luke 10 Cathedral Catholic 17.89
15 Ewert, Tanner 10 Steele Canyon 19.34
16 Toomu, Sandeep 11 Mt Carmel 20.12
Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anders, Brianna 9 Steele Canyon 1:00.73
2 Flint, Ellie 10 Torrey Pines 1:01.07
3 Morales, Julia 9 Scripps Ranch 1:02.11
4 Bishop, Cassandra 11 Valley Center 1:02.71
5 Peterson, Brooke 10 San Pasqual 1:02.86
6 Best, Sydney 12 Del Norte 1:03.08
7 McGraw, Lilly 9 El Camino 1:03.09
8 Feikert, Callie 10 Mt Carmel 1:03.26
9 Dortch, Chanelle 9 Scripps Ranch 1:03.58
10 Donnelly, Mia 10 El Camino 1:04.45
11 Lopez, Rebeca 10 El Camino 1:05.23
12 Kitabjian, Ellie 11 Mt Carmel 1:06.24
13 Dalby, Katie 10 La Costa Canyon 1:07.45
14 Fiori, Samantha 11 Canyon Crest Acade 1:08.04
15 Conley, Elodie 9 La Costa Canyon 1:09.72
16 Hecht, Micaela 12 Carlsbad 1:09.97
Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gunter, D'Angelo 11 Del Norte 49.49
2 Lippert, Karson 9 La Costa Canyon 50.01
3 Mackey, Thomas 12 Del Norte 51.45
4 Haase, Matthew 12 Cathedral Catholic 52.35
5 Fernandez, Adrian 12 Rancho Bernardo 52.43
6 Edwards, Micky 11 San Pasqual 52.67
7 O'Neill, Patrick 12 Westview 52.93
8 Lindgren, Mitchell 12 Rancho Bernardo 53.23
9 Boamah, Darius 10 Scripps Ranch 53.67
10 Ellis, Quoi 10 Mt Carmel 53.87
11 McAfee, Joshua 12 Westview 54.15
12 Francis, Tyler 10 Carlsbad 55.13
13 Quach, Michael 12 Mira Mesa 55.37
14 Valenzuela, Joseph 12 El Camino 56.07
15 Joseph, Reiley 11 Carlsbad 56.38
16 Pueschel, Brett 11 La Costa Canyon 56.90
17 Townsend, Jack 10 Scripps Ranch 57.63
18 Tiu, Jeric 11 Mira Mesa 57.79
19 Rivera, Justin 11 El Camino 59.40
Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stallman, Holly 12 Ramona 12.45
2 Nicholas, Kendall 10 La Costa Canyon 12.93
3 Gillespie, Ariyonne 12 Del Norte 13.08
4 Hammermeister, Jayda 11 Torrey Pines 13.14
5 Fletcher, Callista 11 Scripps Ranch 13.16
6 Goring, Gabrielle 9 Steele Canyon 13.17
7 Laborce, Haillie 9 Rancho Bernardo 13.30
8 Bond, Alesha 12 El Camino 13.46
9 Fardig, Taylor 9 La Costa Canyon 13.50
10 Ditzhazy, Lauren 12 Del Norte 13.57
11 Dyjak, Dayna 10 Canyon Crest Acade 13.60
12 Rouch, Catherine 10 Scripps Ranch 13.83
13 Eddington, Makaila 12 La Costa Canyon 13.90
14 Snowden, Juliane 12 El Camino 13.98
15 Dicker, Isabella 11 Scripps Ranch 14.07
Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shaheed, Rashid 12 Mt Carmel 10.94
2 Bailey, Jailen 10 Steele Canyon 11.36
3 Clatterbuck, Chase 10 Mt Carmel 11.42
4 James, Marvin 10 Steele Canyon 11.43
4 Mackey, Thomas 12 Del Norte 11.43
6 Haynes, Tate 11 Cathedral Catholic 11.44
7 Poma, Shawn 9 Cathedral Catholic 11.45
7 Welbourne, Darickus 10 Westview 11.45
9 Franklin, Torey 12 Rancho Bernardo 11.46
10 Todd, Sean 11 Steele Canyon 11.71
11 Kassem-Courtney, Aiden 12 Scripps Ranch 11.94
12 Ramadhan, Januar 10 Ramona 11.96
12 McQueen, Robert 11 Mira Mesa 11.96
14 Bennett, Joesph 10 Westview 11.97
14 Villagomez, Josiah 12 Carlsbad 11.97
16 Hollenbach, Ashland 12 Mira Mesa 12.01
17 Magallon, Sergio 12 Valley Center 12.02
18 Giang, Jonathan 12 Mira Mesa 12.08
19 Devera, Ronald 12 Mira Mesa 12.33
20 Brown, Christopher 10 El Camino 12.40
Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCarthy, Kiley 11 Carlsbad 2:16.42
2 Abrahamson, Sarah 12 La Costa Canyon 2:19.77
3 Roche, Keely 12 Scripps Ranch 2:22.68
4 Uribe, Analicia 10 Scripps Ranch 2:27.42
4 Masar, Carlene 10 Steele Canyon 2:27.42
6 Luna, Alicia 10 Ramona 2:31.33
7 Groff, Hazel 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:32.01
8 Wolf, Tori 12 Steele Canyon 2:33.18
9 Boyd, Savannah 12 La Costa Canyon 2:33.40
10 Diaz, Kaelani 9 Mira Mesa 2:35.19
Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barr, Alex 11 Scripps Ranch 1:55.08
2 Tufekci, Burak 12 Rancho Bernardo 1:57.41
3 Coleman III, Willie 9 Steele Canyon 2:01.94
4 McNulty, Colin 12 Ramona 2:03.10
5 Brenk, Dylan 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:03.48
6 Gomez, Jose 12 Mira Mesa 2:03.87
7 Ruff, Tyler 12 El Capitan 2:04.85
8 Scarlett, Matt 10 Steele Canyon 2:05.97
9 Rader, Nelson 11 La Costa Canyon 2:06.82
10 Hoover, Mitchell 10 Westview 2:08.18
11 Schaefer, Jack 11 Steele Canyon 2:08.68
12 Baer, Nate 11 Carlsbad 2:10.49
13 Punay, Josiah 12 Mira Mesa 2:10.98
14 Lopez, Isreal 12 El Camino 2:11.28
15 Fernandez, Adrian 12 Rancho Bernardo 2:11.87
16 Grammeltvedt, Erik 11 Carlsbad 2:14.01
17 Ashby, Travis 10 El Camino 2:14.47
18 Cruz, Juan 10 El Camino 2:15.94
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Tajanique 12 Steele Canyon 44.78
2 Thomas, Kate 10 Torrey Pines 45.88
3 O'Donnell, Teigen 11 La Costa Canyon 46.99
4 Golba, Nicole 11 Cathedral Catholic 47.99
5 Mandell, Ruby 12 Del Norte 48.52
6 Lecakes-Jones, Alina 10 Rancho Bernardo 49.02
7 Janetzky, Sara 12 San Pasqual 49.65
8 Pettit, Danielle 12 Valley Center 49.89
9 Kiersnowski, Diana 10 Scripps Ranch 50.33
10 Rubio, Crystal 11 Del Norte 50.47
11 Oliver, Shayla 11 Mira Mesa 50.56
12 Groenke, Catherine 11 Cathedral Catholic 50.57
13 Sojourner, Emily 12 Ramona 50.79
14 Stevens, Faith 11 Mt Carmel 51.32
15 McPherson, Kimmey 9 Mt Carmel 51.75
16 Gilbert, Sheala 11 Steele Canyon 51.86
17 Panova, Veera 12 Scripps Ranch 51.87
18 Kulischak, Grace 12 Scripps Ranch 51.96
19 White, Kelsey 10 Del Norte 52.12
20 Clarke, Khala 12 Mira Mesa 52.45
21 Jackson, Courtney 11 Torrey Pines 53.13
22 Fisher, Kayleigh 12 El Camino 53.49
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Ethan 12 Torrey Pines 40.70
2 Nutter, Javon 12 Steele Canyon 41.57
3 Yitayew, Natnael 12 Westview 42.16
4 Howard, Anthony 12 Steele Canyon 42.43
5 Hofrichter, Luke 10 Cathedral Catholic 42.58
6 Young, Hunter 12 San Pasqual 42.60
7 Shine, Lewis 11 Westview 42.76
8 Gould, Kion 12 Mt Carmel 43.43
8 Carpenter, William 11 Del Norte 43.43
10 Soriano, Nathan 12 Mt Carmel 44.05
11 Cirillo, Ian 11 Ramona 44.57
12 Lumanog, Christian 12 Cathedral Catholic 44.74
13 Carney, John 11 Cathedral Catholic 44.82
14 Ripperton, Alex 11 Mt Carmel 44.89
15 Jewell, Matthew 11 Scripps Ranch 45.28
16 Gonzalez, Daniel 12 Mt Carmel 45.50
17 Lawson, John 12 Cathedral Catholic 45.64
18 Ritchie, Daniel 11 Scripps Ranch 46.22
19 Haase, Matthew 12 Cathedral Catholic 46.68
Womens 800 Sprint Medley D2 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Pasqual 2:02.51
2 Westview 2:04.28
3 Mt Carmel 2:05.54
4 Valley Center 2:06.57
5 Mira Mesa 2:07.17
6 Ramona 2:08.87
7 Canyon Crest Academy 2:09.17
8 El Camino 2:10.36
Womens 800 Sprint Medley D1 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rancho Bernardo 2:00.33
2 Scripps Ranch 2:02.01
3 Del Norte 2:02.99
4 Steele Canyon 2:05.20
5 Cathedral Catholic 2:06.25
6 La Costa Canyon 2:07.33
7 Torrey Pines 2:08.57
Mens 800 Sprint Medley D2 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mt Carmel 1:45.07
2 Westview 1:46.44
3 Mira Mesa 1:46.89
4 San Pasqual 1:47.11
5 El Camino 1:47.15
6 Ramona 1:50.70
7 Valley Center 1:52.87
8 Canyon Crest Academy 1:56.96
Mens 800 Sprint Medley D1 JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rancho Bernardo 1:41.35
2 Cathedral Catholic 1:43.74
3 Torrey Pines 1:45.65
4 Del Norte 1:46.36
5 Scripps Ranch 1:47.46
6 La Costa Canyon 1:47.63
Womens 4x200 Meter Relay D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramona 1:49.12
2 Mira Mesa 1:52.14
3 San Pasqual 1:53.23
4 Valley Center 1:53.70
5 Mt Carmel 1:54.53
6 Westview 1:55.47
7 El Camino 1:57.90
Womens 4x200 Meter Relay D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Torrey Pines 1:47.83
2 La Costa Canyon 1:49.89
3 Steele Canyon 1:51.52
4 Scripps Ranch 1:57.55
Mens 4x200 Meter Relay D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mt Carmel 1:29.31
2 San Pasqual 1:36.91
3 Ramona 1:37.00
4 Mira Mesa 1:37.30
5 Westview 1:41.03
6 El Camino 1:41.29
Mens 4x200 Meter Relay D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Steele Canyon 1:35.02
2 Torrey Pines 1:37.63
3 Carlsbad 1:37.88
4 Scripps Ranch 1:41.71
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 La Costa Canyon 12:23.37
2 Cathedral Catholic 12:41.77
3 Torrey Pines 12:44.56
4 Canyon Crest Academy 12:46.69
5 La Costa Canyon 12:50.38
6 Mt Carmel 13:07.85
7 Carlsbad 13:15.51
8 El Camino 13:19.21
9 Scripps Ranch 13:22.32
10 Mira Mesa 13:26.48
11 Cathedral Catholic 13:30.98
12 Rancho Bernardo 13:31.78
13 San Pasqual 13:32.06
14 Valley Center 14:00.50
15 Ramona 14:20.32
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mira Mesa 10:38.94
2 Rancho Bernardo 10:38.98
3 San Pasqual 10:39.16
4 Torrey Pines 10:42.88
5 Cathedral Catholic 10:45.32
6 Mt Carmel 10:50.34
7 Scripps Ranch 10:53.87
8 El Camino 11:01.79
9 La Costa Canyon 11:02.20
10 Valley Center 11:04.49
11 Carlsbad 11:07.39
12 Canyon Crest Academy 11:09.55
13 Steele Canyon 11:13.63
14 La Costa Canyon 11:15.73
15 Torrey Pines 11:19.04
16 Canyon Crest Academy 11:40.91
17 Ramona 11:42.80
18 Cathedral Catholic 11:43.07
19 El Capitan 11:44.07
20 San Pasqual 11:44.11
21 Westview 11:50.92
Womens 4x400 Meter Relay D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mira Mesa 4:15.42
2 San Pasqual 4:15.68
3 Westview 4:16.16
4 Mt Carmel 4:17.21
5 Ramona 4:23.24
6 El Camino 4:30.13
7 El Capitan 4:37.05
Womens 4x400 Meter Relay D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Steele Canyon 4:07.23
2 Cathedral Catholic 4:08.56
3 Del Norte 4:14.18
4 Scripps Ranch 4:14.72
5 Torrey Pines 4:24.96
6 Carlsbad 4:38.16
Mens 4x400 Meter Relay D2 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mt Carmel 3:27.46
2 Mira Mesa 3:32.73
3 San Pasqual 3:37.76
4 El Capitan 3:42.50
5 Ramona 3:43.24
6 El Camino 3:49.87
Mens 4x400 Meter Relay D1 Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Del Norte 3:28.43
2 Cathedral Catholic 3:29.78
3 Rancho Bernardo 3:34.29
4 Steele Canyon 3:37.52
5 Carlsbad 3:40.58
6 Torrey Pines 3:50.93
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Becker, Bianca 12 Canyon Crest Acade 11-07.00
2 Standifer, Megan 12 Rancho Bernardo 10-00.00
2 Fox, Jordyn 12 El Capitan 10-00.00
2 Ransom, Courtney 12 Rancho Bernardo 10-00.00
2 Vesala, Lotta 11 Rancho Bernardo 10-00.00
6 Bartelt, Devin 11 Westview 8-06.00
6 Montemayor, Bliss 12 Steele Canyon 8-06.00
6 Groenke, Catherine 11 Cathedral Catholic 8-06.00
6 Chakraverti-Wuerthwe, Mile 12 Torrey Pines 8-06.00
10 Bottin, Hannah 12 Westview 8-00.00
10 Philippoussis, Olina 11 Cathedral Catholic 8-00.00
10 Bouzida, Anya 11 Torrey Pines 8-00.00
13 Ramirez, Sonsoles 10 Torrey Pines 7-06.00
13 Bialick, Nicole 11 Scripps Ranch 7-06.00
13 Bumbaugh, Jennifer 12 Cathedral Catholic 7-06.00
16 Shah, Gabrielle 11 Canyon Crest Acade 7-00.00
17 Ryan, Isabelle 10 El Capitan 6-06.00
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Kyle 12 La Costa Canyon 16-05.00
2 La Scala, Anthony 12 Mt Carmel 15-00.00
2 Ng, Skyler 12 Rancho Bernardo 15-00.00
4 Podraza, Zach 12 Scripps Ranch 14-06.00
5 Temprendola, Peter 12 Cathedral Catholic 13-06.00
6 Williams, Isaac 12 Rancho Bernardo 13-00.00
7 Martin, Trevor 12 Carlsbad 12-06.00
7 Hankins, Brandon 12 Ramona 12-06.00
7 Winters, Ryan 11 Rancho Bernardo 12-06.00
10 Lizalde, Noah 12 San Pasqual 12-00.00
11 Best, Tyler 11 Torrey Pines 11-06.00
11 Fernandez, Kevin 10 Cathedral Catholic 11-06.00
11 Fitzgerald, Nicolas 10 Westview 11-06.00
14 Shine, Lewis 11 Westview 10-06.00
15 Tahir, Javan 12 Canyon Crest Acade 10-00.00
15 Genesse, Jeremiah 12 Steele Canyon 10-00.00
15 Zafra, Chris 12 San Pasqual 10-00.00
15 Hurst, Brandon 12 Steele Canyon 10-00.00
15 Erickson, Reed 11 Scripps Ranch 10-00.00
20 Lowery, Joe 10 Ramona 9-06.00
20 Jackoway, Chase 12 Ramona 9-06.00
20 Brown, Kai 10 Valley Center 9-06.00
Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liebentritt, Jules 11 Carlsbad 5-00.00
2 Baldwin, Jillian 11 Steele Canyon 5-00.00
3 Horton, Marissa 11 El Camino 4-10.00
3 Jones, Karina 11 Scripps Ranch 4-06.00
3 Padinske, Clara 12 Valley Center 4-10.00
4 Wang, Rachel 11 San Pasqual 4-06.00
4 Malinovska, Ilona 11 El Camino 4-10.00
5 Virgilio, Anna 10 Westview 4-10.00
5 Pierce, Jen 11 Rancho Bernardo 4-06.00
6 Comer, Emille 9 Westview 4-06.00
7 Cany, Jade 10 Torrey Pines 4-08.00
7 Parker, Madison 10 Valley Center 4-08.00
7 McPherson, Kimmey 9 Mt Carmel 4-08.00
7 De La Cruz, Dalia 11 Mt Carmel 4-08.00
7 Jackson, Courtney 11 Torrey Pines 4-08.00
12 French, Jordan 9 Valley Center 4-06.00
12 Donnelly, Mia 10 El Camino 4-06.00
12 Amendola-Rebick, Giana 11 Rancho Bernardo 4-06.00
Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rokach, Yaniv 12 Rancho Bernardo 6-04.00
2 Nutter, Javon 12 Steele Canyon 6-02.00
2 Hepworth, Cameron 12 Del Norte 6-02.00
4 Hansen, Tanner 11 La Costa Canyon 6-00.00
4 Anderson, Sumner 11 Torrey Pines 6-00.00
4 Pequeno, Antonio 12 Rancho Bernardo 6-00.00
4 Ellis, Avery 12 El Camino 6-00.00
8 Wagner, Leo 11 Rancho Bernardo 5-10.00
9 Qiu, Lance 9 Carlsbad 5-08.00
9 Bianchi, Jack 9 La Costa Canyon 5-08.00
9 Culley, Daniel 12 Westview 5-08.00
9 Retzer, Adrian 12 Carlsbad 5-08.00
9 Bauer, Eric 12 Mt Carmel 5-08.00
14 Lindsey, Noah 11 Cathedral Catholic 5-06.00
14 Huo, Brian 11 Del Norte 5-06.00
16 Wickett, Bryce 10 San Pasqual 5-04.00
17 Sprute, Niklas 11 Canyon Crest Acade 5-02.00
18 Wilson, Jett 9 Mira Mesa 5-00.00
18 Agarwal, Rajit 9 Canyon Crest Acade 5-00.00
Womens Long Jump D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stallman, Holly 12 Ramona 17-08.75
2 Nealis, Hannah 12 Valley Center 17-04.00
3 Bond, Alesha 12 El Camino 16-09.75
4 Zappia, Alicia 11 Valley Center 15-10.00
5 Nguyen, Theresa 12 Mira Mesa 15-02.75
6 Pollard, Sydney 10 San Pasqual 15-01.50
7 Ritter, Isabelle 9 Westview 15-01.25
8 Abella, Alena 12 San Pasqual 14-11.50
9 Sanford, Jamie 10 Westview 14-03.50
10 Boleda, Isabella 10 Valley Center 14-03.00
11 Malinovska, Ilona 11 El Camino 14-01.50
12 Ngo, Lisa 12 Mira Mesa 13-11.00
13 Morey, Ashlin 11 Mt Carmel 13-10.75
14 Westbrook, Makena 12 El Camino 13-04.50
15 Sebastian, April 11 San Pasqual 13-01.50
16 Yates, Isabella 9 Canyon Crest Acade 12-07.25
17 Nguyen, Thu Stephanie 11 Mira Mesa 12-06.50
18 Campanella, Mariah 9 Ramona 11-11.75
Womens Long Jump D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn 12 Torrey Pines 16-07.25
2 Hammermeister, Jayda 11 Torrey Pines 16-00.25
3 Butler, Katelyn 11 Cathedral Catholic 15-09.50
4 Healy, Cailan 12 Cathedral Catholic 14-09.50
5 Settles, Crystal 10 Scripps Ranch 14-09.00
6 Hays, Jayden 11 Steele Canyon 14-08.75
7 Huynh, Kelly 12 Del Norte 14-01.50
8 Kalt, Gloria 9 Torrey Pines 13-10.25
9 Marsh, Kelly 10 Rancho Bernardo 13-08.75
10 Baldwin, Jillian 11 Steele Canyon 13-05.25
10 Carpenter, Amanda 9 Rancho Bernardo 13-05.25
12 Callinder, Nyanda 11 Rancho Bernardo 13-01.50
13 Ferreira, Diana 11 Del Norte 13-00.25
14 Scott, Ashley 11 Del Norte 12-08.00
15 Boyer, Lauren 9 Cathedral Catholic 10-11.25
Mens Long Jump D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christopher, Parker 12 Ramona 21-00.75
2 Sullivan, Tahjai 11 Mt Carmel 20-05.00
3 Armentrout, John 12 El Camino 19-11.75
4 Ellis, Avery 12 El Camino 19-11.00
5 McClure, Micah 10 Valley Center 18-11.75
6 May, Blake 12 Westview 18-11.00
7 Culley, Daniel 12 Westview 18-10.50
8 Serrato, Sam 11 San Pasqual 18-04.50
9 Slaton, Tyler 10 Westview 18-03.75
10 Spielberger, Robert 12 Valley Center 18-00.75
11 Gabriel, Christian 10 Ramona 17-10.00
12 Nguyen, Richard 11 Mira Mesa 17-07.75
13 Ngo, Joseph 11 Mira Mesa 17-07.50
14 Silahian, Presley 10 Canyon Crest Acade 17-06.25
15 Brown, Christopher 10 El Camino 17-04.75
16 Ramadhan, Januar 10 Ramona 17-03.50
17 D'Aquisto, Antonio 11 Mira Mesa 17-02.00
18 Shell, Jerry 11 San Pasqual 17-01.75
19 Casey, Sean 10 Mt Carmel 16-11.50
20 Shah, Sunny 10 San Pasqual 16-06.25
21 Torres, Antonio 12 Mt Carmel 15-09.25
Mens Long Jump D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnum, Anthony 12 Rancho Bernardo 21-05.50
2 Nelson, Connor 12 Del Norte 20-07.00
3 Baker, Christian 11 Rancho Bernardo 20-03.75
4 Fernandez, Gregory 11 Cathedral Catholic 20-03.25
5 Lin, Kenneth 12 Torrey Pines 19-09.75
6 Hepworth, Cameron 12 Del Norte 19-03.75
7 Tibbs, Seth 11 La Costa Canyon 19-02.00
8 Trudel, Alex 11 La Costa Canyon 18-07.00
9 Jensen, Cameron 9 Carlsbad 18-03.75
10 Fernandez, Kevin 10 Cathedral Catholic 18-03.50
11 Gross, Benjamin 10 Torrey Pines 17-11.50
12 Huo, Brian 11 Del Norte 17-11.00
13 Rizzo, Nicholus 12 Cathedral Catholic 17-09.50
14 Villagomez, Josiah 12 Carlsbad 17-05.25
15 Moazzam, Ryan 12 Torrey Pines 17-04.00
16 Girod, Nelson 12 Carlsbad 17-02.50
17 Titus, Nathan 10 Scripps Ranch 16-09.50
18 Moua, Lance 12 Scripps Ranch 16-03.75
19 Courtney, Kyle 12 La Costa Canyon 15-05.75
Womens Triple Jump D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vandenburgh, Sara 11 Mt Carmel 34-04.00
2 Padinske, Clara 12 Valley Center 33-00.25
3 Nguyen, Theresa 12 Mira Mesa 32-06.75
4 Abella, Alena 12 San Pasqual 32-02.25
5 Malinovska, Ilona 11 El Camino 31-06.00
6 Sanford, Jamie 10 Westview 31-05.25
7 Devore, Julia 12 Westview 30-08.75
8 Abella, Gaby 11 San Pasqual 30-05.50
9 Luna, Alicia 10 Ramona 30-01.25
10 Tran, Jackie 11 Mira Mesa 29-10.50
11 Sansevereino, Mattie 10 Westview 29-09.75
12 Sebastian, April 11 San Pasqual 29-09.25
13 Horton, Marissa 11 El Camino 29-08.50
14 Christopher, Tuesday 11 Ramona 29-05.50
15 Easley, Laurel 10 Canyon Crest Acade 29-04.00
15 Morey, Ashlin 11 Mt Carmel 29-04.00
17 Connell, Charlotte 12 Valley Center 28-02.25
18 Nguyen, Thu Stephanie 11 Mira Mesa 27-02.50
19 Shah, Abigail 9 Canyon Crest Acade 26-08.50
20 Burns, Jenna 10 Mt Carmel 25-11.50
Womens Triple Jump D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cany, Jade 10 Torrey Pines 34-08.00
2 Chau, Amber 12 Scripps Ranch 34-00.00
3 Simien, Totyana 11 Scripps Ranch 33-07.50
4 Golba, Nicole 11 Cathedral Catholic 33-07.25
5 Aguilar, Estefani 11 La Costa Canyon 32-06.50
6 Scott, Ashley 11 Del Norte 31-04.50
7 Hays, Jayden 11 Steele Canyon 30-11.50
8 Baldwin, Jillian 11 Steele Canyon 30-09.50
9 Rogge, Nicole 12 Scripps Ranch 30-08.25
10 Huynh, Kelly 12 Del Norte 30-06.25
11 Chakraverti-Wuerthwe, Mile 12 Torrey Pines 30-00.50
12 Denton, Montana 10 Rancho Bernardo 29-10.75
13 Madsen, Logan 12 Carlsbad 29-04.75
14 Hahn, Bella 9 Steele Canyon 29-03.00
15 Marsh, Kelly 10 Rancho Bernardo 29-00.00
16 Amendola-Rebick, Giana 11 Rancho Bernardo 28-04.25
17 Ferreira, Diana 11 Del Norte 25-06.50
Mens Triple Jump D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Patron, Miguel 12 Mt Carmel 40-02.00
2 Ngo, Joseph 11 Mira Mesa 39-08.50
3 Culley, Daniel 12 Westview 39-02.50
4 Christopher, Parker 12 Ramona 39-01.00
5 Slaton, Tyler 10 Westview 38-07.50
5 Spielberger, Robert 12 Valley Center 38-07.50
7 Ellis, Avery 12 El Camino 37-10.50
8 Simpson, Connor 10 Westview 37-05.50
9 Wickett, Bryce 10 San Pasqual 36-01.00
10 Shah, Sunny 10 San Pasqual 35-06.00
11 Torres, Antonio 12 Mt Carmel 35-04.50
12 Escoto, Edwin 11 Mira Mesa 34-05.50
Mens Triple Jump D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnum, Anthony 12 Rancho Bernardo 43-03.50
2 Fernandez, Gregory 11 Cathedral Catholic 39-09.75
3 Hahn, Kohl 10 Steele Canyon 39-05.50
4 Mbamo, Glenn 10 Rancho Bernardo 39-01.25
5 Fernandez, Kevin 10 Cathedral Catholic 38-10.50
6 Trudel, Alex 11 La Costa Canyon 37-10.75
7 Farmer, Josh 10 Rancho Bernardo 37-07.75
8 Gross, Benjamin 10 Torrey Pines 37-06.50
9 Hughes, Isaac 12 Del Norte 37-04.00
10 Cynkin, David 9 Torrey Pines 37-01.00
11 Tibbs, Seth 11 La Costa Canyon 36-09.00
12 Ecija, Matt 11 Carlsbad 36-07.50
13 Fune, Kyle 11 Del Norte 35-05.00
14 Wood, Alexander 12 Carlsbad 35-00.25
15 Martin, Jacob 12 Scripps Ranch 33-08.75
16 Kon, Justin 12 Torrey Pines 33-07.25
17 Rogers, Corey 12 Scripps Ranch 33-05.50
18 Jacobson, Josh 10 Scripps Ranch 33-02.25
19 Helsing, Jake 11 La Costa Canyon 33-01.50
Womens Shot Put D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Connor, Delaney 11 Westview 34-08.00
2 Bowman, Shaylee 12 El Capitan 33-00.00
3 Sanders, Bailey 12 Valley Center 30-09.25
4 Maher, Charlotte 9 Canyon Crest Acade 30-06.00
5 White, Peyton 9 Ramona 30-02.00
6 Ndifor, Ngefor 10 Mt Carmel 29-08.50
7 Kokami, Lily 12 San Pasqual 29-07.50
8 Calvo, Kailah 9 Mt Carmel 28-06.00
9 Oraha, Deanna 12 El Camino 27-09.00
10 Mataafa, Aliya 9 Mt Carmel 27-05.00
11 Fox, Jordyn 12 El Capitan 26-10.00
12 Chairez, Karla 11 Ramona 26-06.50
13 Gonzalez, Carmen 11 El Camino 25-03.00
14 Fuller, Emily 12 Westview 25-00.00
15 Dominguez, Julia 11 Ramona 24-09.00
16 Snowden, Maxine 9 El Camino 24-03.00
17 Yates, Isabella 9 Canyon Crest Acade 23-09.00
18 Cameron, Emma 10 San Pasqual 23-04.50
19 Zada, Gilare 10 Westview 22-10.50
20 Bosworth, Maggie 10 San Pasqual 22-08.00
21 Yeh, Aileen 10 Canyon Crest Acade 20-08.00
Womens Shot Put D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Altice, Michelle 12 Del Norte 38-01.50
2 Moon, Devean 12 Del Norte 35-01.00
3 Ulutu, Leiloa 12 Cathedral Catholic 31-08.00
4 Cioffi, Julia 11 Rancho Bernardo 30-09.50
5 Ecija, Micaela 12 Carlsbad 30-09.00
6 Voss, Meghan 11 Torrey Pines 29-10.00
7 Holloway, Sierra 9 Steele Canyon 28-08.00
8 Moore, Janae 11 Steele Canyon 28-04.00
9 Caruso, Aiden 9 Rancho Bernardo 28-03.00
10 Bell, Jhalisa 11 Scripps Ranch 27-10.50
11 Keller, Marina 10 La Costa Canyon 27-07.50
12 Camerino, Caila 10 Scripps Ranch 27-00.00
13 Grenowich, Lindsey 11 Rancho Bernardo 26-09.50
13 Knudsen, Lily 10 Cathedral Catholic 26-09.50
15 DeFrancesco, Cecilia 11 Torrey Pines 25-00.00
16 Port, Sarah 9 La Costa Canyon 24-08.50
17 Burton, Morgan 10 Steele Canyon 23-05.50
18 Carney, Kiki 10 Cathedral Catholic 23-04.00
19 Reitman, Sarah 12 Torrey Pines 23-00.50
Mens Shot Put D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Tanner 12 El Camino 54-03.50
2 Peacock, Ryan 12 El Camino 48-03.50
3 Hardan, Cole 11 San Pasqual 46-02.00
4 Hernandez, Oman 11 El Camino 45-08.50
5 Anderson, Connor 12 Ramona 44-02.75
6 Allen, Terrence 12 Westview 41-08.75
7 Morales, Erwin 12 San Pasqual 41-03.75
8 Reyes, Oscar 12 Ramona 40-03.50
9 Ochi, Chiemeka 11 Mt Carmel 40-03.00
10 Bias, Robert 10 Westview 40-02.00
11 Harbison, Robert 12 Westview 40-00.50
12 Gonzales, Issac 11 San Pasqual 38-01.50
13 Bacoy, Roman 11 Mt Carmel 37-10.50
14 Pena, Armando 11 Valley Center 37-09.50
15 Hill, Edward 9 Valley Center 36-05.00
16 Olep, Greyson 11 Canyon Crest Acade 35-08.50
17 Johnson, Travis 11 Ramona 35-04.00
18 Stoner, Payton 11 Mt Carmel 34-09.50
19 Morales, Esai 10 Valley Center 34-02.00
20 Idelchik, Leon 11 Canyon Crest Acade 32-03.50
21 Ortega, Isaac 12 Canyon Crest Acade 31-02.00
Mens Shot Put D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lecakes-Jones, Devin 12 Rancho Bernardo 51-02.50
2 Arellano, Alejandro 12 Rancho Bernardo 47-09.00
3 Poma, Shawn 9 Cathedral Catholic 44-06.75
4 Smith, Duncan 12 Rancho Bernardo 44-02.50
5 Woods, Kyree 11 Steele Canyon 43-05.75
6 Moazzam, Ryan 12 Torrey Pines 42-03.00
7 Maza, Juan 11 La Costa Canyon 41-08.75
8 Fa'avae, Peter 9 Cathedral Catholic 40-09.00
9 Partlow, Robert 12 La Costa Canyon 40-00.00
10 Hale, John(Brittain) 11 Del Norte 39-04.00
11 Shubat, Patrick 11 Torrey Pines 38-07.75
12 McDonald, Andrew 12 La Costa Canyon 38-07.25
13 Connors, Grant 10 Del Norte 36-00.25
14 Jiminez, Christopher 11 Del Norte 35-05.00
15 Miller, Sean 11 Steele Canyon 35-00.50
16 Thomas, Cole 12 Torrey Pines 35-00.00
17 Hobrock, Michael 11 Cathedral Catholic 34-00.00
18 Magdaleno, Tommy 10 Steele Canyon 30-01.75
Womens Discus Throw D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Connor, Delaney 11 Westview 109-11.00
2 Wilson, Bianca 11 Mt Carmel 105-07.00
3 Maher, Charlotte 9 Canyon Crest Acade 96-11.00
4 White, Peyton 9 Ramona 94-06.00
5 Sanders, Bailey 12 Valley Center 94-03.00
5 Kokami, Lily 12 San Pasqual 94-03.00
7 Bowman, Shaylee 12 El Capitan 84-07.00
8 Chairez, Karla 11 Ramona 80-09.00
9 Zada, Gilare 10 Westview 80-01.00
9 Gonzalez, Carmen 11 El Camino 80-01.00
11 Oraha, Deanna 12 El Camino 72-10.00
12 Ndifor, Ngefor 10 Mt Carmel 71-02.00
13 Dominguez, Julia 11 Ramona 69-05.00
14 Stevens, Moriah 10 Mt Carmel 67-11.00
15 Fuller, Emily 12 Westview 62-06.00
16 Shulkin, Sarah 10 Canyon Crest Acade 61-11.00
17 Snowden, Maxine 9 El Camino 60-11.00
18 Simmons, Harika 9 Mira Mesa 60-09.00
19 Cameron, Emma 10 San Pasqual 59-04.00
20 Bosworth, Maggie 10 San Pasqual 58-00.00
21 Yeh, Aileen 10 Canyon Crest Acade 52-09.00
Womens Discus Throw D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Altice, Michelle 12 Del Norte 103-10.00
2 Cioffi, Julia 11 Rancho Bernardo 92-00.00
3 Ulutu, Leiloa 12 Cathedral Catholic 91-08.00
4 Grenowich, Lindsey 11 Rancho Bernardo 87-08.00
5 Ecija, Micaela 12 Carlsbad 85-00.00
6 Voss, Meghan 11 Torrey Pines 80-02.00
7 Carney, Kiki 10 Cathedral Catholic 77-05.00
8 Keller, Marina 10 La Costa Canyon 75-00.00
9 Bell, Jhalisa 11 Scripps Ranch 74-08.00
10 Ahles, Ellie 10 Torrey Pines 73-05.00
11 Nance, Nicole 10 Rancho Bernardo 72-06.00
12 Burton, Morgan 10 Steele Canyon 72-03.00
13 Knudsen, Lily 10 Cathedral Catholic 71-07.00
14 Holloway, Sierra 9 Steele Canyon 71-02.00
15 Moore, Janae 11 Steele Canyon 70-06.00
16 Balmeo-Cruz, Anya 9 Scripps Ranch 64-08.00
17 Tyagi, Anisha 11 Torrey Pines 61-01.00
Mens Discus Throw D2 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Connor 12 Ramona 168-06.00
2 Miller, Tanner 12 El Camino 163-07.50
3 Peacock, Ryan 12 El Camino 158-09.00
4 Bohley, Aidan 12 San Pasqual 132-10.50
5 Hernandez, Oman 11 El Camino 130-05.00
6 Gonzales, Issac 11 San Pasqual 118-04.00
7 Nagy, Chris 12 Westview 115-05.00
8 Morales, Erwin 12 San Pasqual 111-03.00
9 Schwab-Segoria, Ryan 10 Valley Center 109-02.50
10 Allen, Travis 10 Westview 105-08.50
11 Sabbara, Nathaniel 11 Valley Center 103-00.00
12 Olep, Greyson 11 Canyon Crest Acade 95-11.00
13 Idelchik, Leon 11 Canyon Crest Acade 95-00.50
14 Johnson, Travis 11 Ramona 91-04.00
15 Artates, Christian 9 Westview 89-05.50
16 Bacoy, Roman 11 Mt Carmel 88-07.00
17 Pagaduan, Jeremy 12 Mt Carmel 87-09.00
18 Stoner, Payton 11 Mt Carmel 86-10.00
19 Ortega, Isaac 12 Canyon Crest Acade 68-00.00
Mens Discus Throw D1 Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lecakes-Jones, Devin 12 Rancho Bernardo 146-05.00
2 Poma, Shawn 9 Cathedral Catholic 139-06.50
3 Lawrence, Jack 10 Rancho Bernardo 133-07.50
4 Maza, Juan 11 La Costa Canyon 129-03.00
5 Partlow, Robert 12 La Costa Canyon 128-02.00
6 Layne, Chase 11 Rancho Bernardo 126-08.00
7 Shubat, Patrick 11 Torrey Pines 117-04.00
8 Woods, Kyree 11 Steele Canyon 116-00.00
9 Hale, John(Brittain) 11 Del Norte 113-08.00
10 Magdaleno, Tommy 10 Steele Canyon 113-00.00
11 Salas-Rogalski, Dakota 12 Cathedral Catholic 111-03.00
12 Laforteza, Dale 12 Del Norte 105-05.00
13 Durfee, Nolan 12 La Costa Canyon 104-09.50
14 Fa'avae, Peter 9 Cathedral Catholic 103-04.50
15 Miller, Sean 11 Steele Canyon 94-02.00
16 Choi, Ethan 10 Torrey Pines 90-07.00
17 Connors, Grant 10 Del Norte 89-04.00
18 Hessenflow, Dylon 10 Scripps Ranch 89-03.00