Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Argonaut (SJ) | Jackson, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Armijo (SJ) | Fairfield, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Benicia (NC) | Benicia, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Buckingham (Elise P.) Charter School (SJ) | Vacaville, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Center (SJ) | Antelope, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Christian Brothers (SJ) | Sacramento, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Colfax (SJ) | Colfax, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Colusa (NS) | Colusa, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Cosumnes Oaks (SJ) | Elk Grove, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Davis (SJ) | Davis, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Deer Valley (NC) | Antioch, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Delta (SJ) | Clarksburg, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Dixon (SJ) | Dixon, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Downey (Thomas) (SJ) | Modesto, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Durham (NS) | Durham, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Elk Grove (SJ) | Elk Grove, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Fairfield (SJ) | Fairfield, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Florin (SJ) | Sacramento, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Franklin Elk Grove (SJ) | Elk Grove, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Galt (SJ) | Galt, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Kennedy (John F.) (SJ) | Sacramento, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Laguna Creek (SJ) | Elk Grove, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Liberty Ranch (SJ) | Galt, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Linden (SJ) | Linden, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Manteca (SJ) | Manteca, CA | Scheduled | Results |
McClatchy (C.K.) (SJ) | Sacramento, CA | Scheduled | Results |
McNair (SJ) | Stockton, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Monterey Trail (SJ) | Elk Grove, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Mt. Eden (NC) | Hayward, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Napa (NC) | Napa, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Newark Memorial (NC) | Newark, CA | Scheduled | Results |
North Salinas (CC) | Salinas, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Oakmont (SJ) | Roseville, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Piner (NC) | Santa Rosa, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Pioneer (SJ) | Woodland, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Ripon (SJ) | Ripon, CA | Scheduled | Results |
River City (SJ) | W Sacramento, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Rodriguez (Angelo) (SJ) | Fairfield, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Roseville (SJ) | Roseville, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Sheldon (SJ) | Sacramento, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Sierra (SJ) | Manteca, CA | Scheduled | Results |
The Nueva School (CC) | San Mateo, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Tokay (SJ) | Lodi, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Union Mine (SJ) | El Dorado, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Vacaville (SJ) | Vacaville, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Vacaville Christian Academy (SJ) | Vacaville, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Vanden (SJ) | Fairfield, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Vintage (NC) | Napa, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Weston Ranch (SJ) | Stockton, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Whitney (SJ) | Rocklin, CA | Scheduled | Results |
Wood (Will C.) (SJ) | Vacaville, CA | Scheduled | Results |