Capital Classic Relays

Elk Grove, CA

Complete Results

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dobson, Isabella            10 Elk Grove            11:29.03     
  2 Barthelmes, Amanda          12 Will C. Wood         11:54.22     
  3 Farrell, Hailey             11 Sheldon              12:21.28     
  4 Reid, Ashley                 9 McClatchy            12:44.28     
  5 Sanford, Jocalyn            11 McNair               12:46.19     
  6 Dhillon, Kiran              11 Elk Grove            12:50.40     
  7 Windmiller, Lauren          10 Sheldon              12:56.20     
  8 Nguyen, Anna                12 Franklin (EG)        13:21.06     
  9 Gonzalez, Jasmine           12 Franklin (S)         13:21.26     
 10 Ball, Kaylah                 9 Elk Grove            13:21.57     
 11 Gonzalez, Lizbeth           11 Franklin (S)         13:21.67     
 12 Davenport, Sadie            12 Elk Grove            13:22.43     
 13 Arenas, Yoanna              10 Vacaville            13:22.84     
 14 Feickert, Ally              10 McClatchy            13:28.69     
 15 Alvarez, Alondra            12 Merrill West         13:50.56     
 16 Womeldorf, Ellie            11 Western Sierra Col   13:54.57     
 17 Omar, Sarah                 11 Franklin (EG)        15:13.29     
 18 Keith, Erica                12 Monterey Trail       15:34.29     
 19 Abdulshukur, Basira         12 Monterey Trail       15:38.10     
 20 Baggett, Sabrina            12 Monterey Trail       15:38.49     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Jetter, Brandon        12 Oak Ridge               15.78 -0.8
  2 Conner, MacLean        11 Pleasant Grove          16.17 -1.6
  3 Pursley, Damion        10 Franklin (S)            16.35 -0.8
  4 Conner, Joseph         12 Pleasant Grove          16.39 -2.1
  5 Brown, Isiaha          12 Monterey Trail          16.66 -1.6
  6 Carter, Trevon         12 Monterey Trail          16.93 -1.6
  7 Quichocho, Junior      12 McClatchy               17.03 -2.1
  8 Rodriguez, Elias       12 Merrill West            17.09 -0.8
  9 Glover, Martino        11 Franklin (S)            17.17 -0.8
 10 Yonnas, Michael        12 Franklin (EG)           17.21 -0.8
 11 Sutcliffe, Zack        12 Pleasant Grove          17.25 -1.6
 12 Griffith II, Derrick   11 Cosumnes Oaks           17.28 -2.1
 13 Koopman, Pieter        12 Rio Linda               17.34 -2.1
 14 McFarland, Christian   11 Cosumnes Oaks           17.63 -1.6
 15 Prather, Griffin       12 Oak Ridge               17.64 -0.8
 16 Ibrahim, Shrief        11 Franklin (EG)           18.56 -0.8
 17 Rhoads, Anthony        11 Merrill West            18.61 -2.1
 18 Knox, Kalid            12 Will C. Wood            18.97 -0.8
 19 Moran, Alex            12 McNair                  19.31 -2.1
 20 Thao, Jay              12 McNair                  19.89 -2.1
 21 Baddley, Blake         11 Monterey Trail          19.93 -2.1
 22 Kaul, Michael          12 Will C. Wood            19.96 -2.1
 23 Villalobos, Nate       11 Vacaville               21.00 -2.1
 24 Nguyen, Tu             12 McNair                  22.44 -2.1
 25 Arias, Kristian        11 Will C. Wood            22.59 -2.1

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Navarro, Brennon        9 Elk Grove               20.14 -1.7
  2 Cannon, James           9 Merrill West            21.17 -1.7
  3 Borg, Ethan             9 McClatchy               21.43 -1.7
  4 Yang, Zhaolin           9 McClatchy               22.57 -1.7

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Maninang, Tiffany      10 Franklin (EG)           18.33 -1.5
  2 Delarosa, Kiana         9 Pleasant Grove          18.51 -0.9
  3 Kinney, Natalie        10 Oak Ridge               18.69 -1.5
  4 Ealy, Zaria            10 Merrill West            19.13 -1.5
  5 Ross, Nina             10 Merrill West            19.35 -1.5
  6 Hoang, Brandy           9 Franklin (EG)           19.36 -1.5
  7 Brown, Michaela        10 Oak Ridge               20.52 -0.9
  8 Robinson, Jaida         9 Franklin (EG)           20.69 -1.5
  9 Mancilla, Destiney     10 Rio Linda               21.02 -1.5
 10 Vongsa, Cieanna         9 Laguna Creek            21.27 -0.9
 11 Smith, Jene'           10 Cosumnes Oaks           21.59 -0.9
 12 Nguyen, Michelle        9 Merrill West            22.08 -1.5
 13 Mitchell, Bayleigh     10 Monterey Trail          23.21 -0.9
 14 Tran, Megan             9 Laguna Creek            24.28 -0.9
 15 Carter, Lauryn          9 Monterey Trail          24.36 -0.9

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Hepworth, Grace        12 Pleasant Grove          16.24 -0.6
  2 Sanders, Kathryn       12 Oak Ridge               17.03 -0.4
  3 Gotro, Jaimi           12 Oak Ridge               17.12 -0.4
  4 Wildermuth, Jaycie     12 Cosumnes Oaks           17.66 -0.6
  5 Lowden, Cheyenne       11 Pleasant Grove          18.34 -0.4
  6 Ashaolu, Mary          12 McNair                  18.84 -0.4
  7 Ednilao, Gabrielle     11 Franklin (EG)           19.16 -0.4
  8 Johnson, Joy           11 Cosumnes Oaks           19.32 -0.6
  9 Porter, Marissa        11 Oak Ridge               19.46 -0.4
 10 Meyers, Monica         12 Elk Grove               19.93 -0.4
 11 Hoang, Priscilla       12 Monterey Trail          22.23 -0.6
 12 Graber, Presley        11 Merrill West            22.72 -0.4

Womens 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Caitlin             10 Will C. Wood          5:29.95     
  2 Hughes, Amber                9 Sheldon               6:01.56     
  3 Huynh, Geneva               10 Folsom                6:09.33     
  4 Gonzalez, Perla             10 Sheldon               6:11.16     
  5 Harding, Eliza              10 Folsom                6:14.21     
  6 Rice, Courtney               9 Laguna Creek          6:14.54     
  7 Ball, Kaylah                 9 Elk Grove             6:22.73     
  8 Holloway, Nicole            10 Oak Ridge             6:30.91     
  9 Weiher, Jennifer            10 Western Sierra Col    6:31.12     
 10 Garrett, Izzy                9 Cosumnes Oaks         6:31.69     
 11 Angulo, Isabella            10 Cosumnes Oaks         6:40.75     
 12 Lagge, Micah                10 Rio Linda             6:40.93     
 13 Hoage, Ariel                10 Vacaville             6:41.28     
 14 Graskey, Maryn               9 McClatchy             6:44.16     
 15 Groves, Savannah            10 Cosumnes Oaks         6:45.35     
 16 Chand, Manpreet              9 Monterey Trail        6:53.77     
 17 Ramp, Marileigh              9 Will C. Wood          6:54.58     
 18 Lu, Cathy                    9 Monterey Trail        6:57.93     
 19 Dewolfe, Emily              10 Pleasant Grove        6:59.71     
 20 Corral, Abigail              9 Sheldon               7:03.17     
 21 Gutierrez, Miranda          10 Elk Grove             7:03.74     
 22 Hamilton, Kristen           10 Vacaville             7:04.39     
 23 Kline, Emily                 9 Pleasant Grove        7:06.21     
 24 Carpenter, Erica            10 Pleasant Grove        7:06.54     
 25 Dewolfe, Alison             10 Pleasant Grove        7:06.78     
 26 Ramirez, Hilda               9 McClatchy             7:06.91     
 27 Mejia, Jackie               11 Franklin (S)          7:11.16     
 28 Ramos, Isabel               10 Rio Linda             7:24.70     
 29 Mendez, Ericka              10 Franklin (S)          7:25.88     
 30 Alt, Maddi                  10 Merrill West          7:29.54     
 31 Lee, Marissa                 9 Cosumnes Oaks         7:40.20     
 32 Ditoiu, Lois                10 Cosumnes Oaks         7:40.45     
 33 Flores, Michelle            10 Merrill West          8:15.83     
 34 Mitchell, Bayleigh          10 Monterey Trail        8:19.21     
 35 Luangrath, Alissa           10 Merrill West          8:25.64     
 36 Thind, Komal                10 Merrill West          8:57.68     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jordan             9 Franklin (EG)         4:54.97     
  2 Enriquez, Andrew            10 Merrill West          4:59.18     
  3 Ruiz, Michael                9 Sheldon               5:02.59     
  4 Spencer, Drew                9 Oak Ridge             5:02.78     
  5 DeMesa, Johnny               9 Sheldon               5:03.92     
  6 Yu, Ron Michael              9 Cosumnes Oaks         5:03.96     
  7 Hall, Nick                  10 Cosumnes Oaks         5:05.47     
  8 Miller, Garrett             10 Franklin (EG)         5:06.71     
  9 Garcia, Ricky               10 Will C. Wood          5:07.25     
 10 Parmar, Jupinder             9 Franklin (EG)         5:07.65     
 11 Lin, Derek                   9 McClatchy             5:08.10     
 12 Langreck, Ben               10 Oak Ridge             5:08.35     
 13 Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah        9 McClatchy             5:08.53     
 14 Encelewski, Ethan            9 Folsom                5:09.44     
 15 Kiesow, Wade                 9 Folsom                5:09.67     
 16 Kiesow, Drew                 9 Folsom                5:09.98     
 17 Cunningham, Mason            9 Oak Ridge             5:10.93     
 18 Leong, Nathaniel            10 Franklin (EG)         5:10.95     
 19 Fredrickson, Marcos          9 McClatchy             5:11.46     
 20 Doan, Le                    10 Laguna Creek          5:13.89     
 21 Newton, Kimball             10 Monterey Trail        5:15.29     
 22 Hagel, Corey                10 Laguna Creek          5:15.82     
 23 Meyers, Jackson              9 Folsom                5:16.19     
 24 Hinojos, Joseph              9 Franklin (S)          5:21.31     
 25 Koerner, Isaac              10 Western Sierra Col    5:21.80     
 26 Wilde, Christian             9 Oak Ridge             5:23.12     
 27 Gonzales, Eduardo            9 Cosumnes Oaks         5:24.15     
 28 Gomez, Brady                 9 Cosumnes Oaks         5:29.22     
 29 Araya, Sami                 10 Pleasant Grove        5:33.89     
 30 Hardy, Javier               10 Valley                5:34.30     
 31 McCall, Carson               9 Pleasant Grove        5:34.51     
 32 Lucca, Ben                  10 Sheldon               5:35.51     
 33 Field, Thomas               10 Pleasant Grove        5:37.48     
 34 Hernandez, Kris             10 Vacaville             5:39.11     
 35 Ryder, Dillon               10 Vacaville             5:39.23     
 36 Voong, Calvin               10 Merrill West          5:39.37     
 37 Behrens, Shawn              10 Vacaville             5:39.64     
 38 Fayaz, Javeid                9 Merrill West          5:43.11     
 39 Dhillon, Gurvir             10 Laguna Creek          5:46.65     
 40 Decristofaro, cameron        9 Rio Linda             5:47.19     
 41 Juarez, Ramon               10 Rio Linda             5:52.62     
 42 Bauer-Martin, Xavier         9 McClatchy             5:55.01     
 43 Muerle, Kevin                9 Will C. Wood          5:59.62     
 44 Loyola, Joshua               9 Monterey Trail        6:01.63     
 45 Ngo, Nathan                 10 Monterey Trail        6:02.80     
 46 Lemay, Konnor               10 Will C. Wood          6:03.63     
 47 Santos, Joshua              10 Pleasant Grove        6:05.27     
 48 Rogers, Truman               9 Western Sierra Col    6:14.46     
 49 Robles-Pena, Jesus          10 Rio Linda             6:19.29     
 50 Gretler, Paine              10 Western Sierra Col    6:20.32     

Womens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Arial          11 Oak Ridge             5:36.01     
  2 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel      10 Vacaville             5:36.88     
  3 Hughes, Jacklyn             12 Franklin (EG)         5:38.69     
  4 Newton, Kamra               12 Monterey Trail        5:41.23     
  5 Nyareso, Regina             12 Monterey Trail        5:44.20     
  6 Case, Hannah                10 Vacaville             5:44.99     
  7 Malone, Madeleine            9 Vacaville             5:45.24     
  8 Jones, Kalyn                12 Cosumnes Oaks         5:50.83     
  9 Farrell, Hailey             11 Sheldon               5:51.67     
 10 Singh, Harjit               12 Sheldon               5:51.99     
 11 Ballerini, Emily            12 Vacaville             6:09.98     
 12 Borg, Alexa                 11 McClatchy             6:20.73     
 13 Gonzalez, Lizbeth           11 Franklin (S)          6:25.44     
 14 Gonzalez, Jasmine           12 Franklin (S)          6:29.00     
 15 Lange, Marissa              12 Monterey Trail        6:36.97     
 16 Bean, Camille               11 Laguna Creek          6:39.90     
 17 Wowo, Ayomide               11 Cosumnes Oaks         6:43.65     
 18 Dao, Tram                   11 Cosumnes Oaks         6:43.78     
 19 Weber, Molly                12 Pleasant Grove        6:45.64     
 20 Sandoval, Jasmine           12 McNair                6:46.52     
 21 Chatterton, Hailey          11 Western Sierra Col    6:46.70     
 22 Aranda, Emily               11 Franklin (EG)         6:48.86     
 23 Womeldorf, Ellie            11 Western Sierra Col    6:49.41     
 24 Johnson, Abbi               11 Folsom                6:49.98     
 25 Zhang, Celina               12 Monterey Trail        6:54.78     
 26 Garrett, Earthelena         12 Valley                6:55.34     
 27 Garnica, Ariela              9 Sheldon               7:48.15     

Mens 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Giordano, Joel              11 Sheldon               4:33.93     
  2 Ramsdell, Mathew            12 Laguna Creek          4:34.90     
  3 Lane, Aaron                 12 Vacaville             4:35.69     
  4 Cruz, Jose                  10 McClatchy             4:40.22     
  5 Gibson, Stephen             12 Monterey Trail        4:43.84     
  6 Jones, Marcellus            10 Cosumnes Oaks         4:47.74     
  7 Nur, Munir                  11 Franklin (EG)         4:47.95     
  8 Gould, Taylor               11 Pleasant Grove        4:50.66     
  9 Stratton, Trevor            11 Vacaville             4:50.66     
 10 Conrardy, Matt              11 Amador                4:51.26     
 11 Atwal, Karmveer             11 Laguna Creek          4:51.52     
 12 Caudle, Zachary             12 Sheldon               4:53.13     
 13 Soohoo, Zach                12 Franklin (EG)         4:53.83     
 14 Hopper, Matt                11 Folsom                4:55.30     
 15 Rivera, Israel              11 Monterey Trail        4:57.52     
 16 Chapman, Eric               12 Monterey Trail        4:58.42     
 17 Kretschmann, John           12 Folsom                4:58.64     
 18 Fabian, Blake               11 Oak Ridge             4:58.88     
 19 Tuck, Kobe                  11 Vacaville             5:01.82     
 20 Fino, Ryan                  10 Will C. Wood          5:03.61     
 21 Behrens, Nick               11 Vacaville             5:04.13     
 22 Cervantes, Daniel           11 McNair                5:04.74     
 23 Wright, Daniel              10 Folsom                5:06.86     
 24 Ramirez, Joey               11 Franklin (S)          5:09.54     
 25 Stewart, Zach               10 Folsom                5:11.21     
 26 Lamera, Stephen             11 Franklin (EG)         5:13.42     
 27 Loader, Gabe                11 Amador                5:13.50     
 28 Ojeda, Victor               11 Will C. Wood          5:16.69     
 29 Van, Phillip                12 Monterey Trail        5:17.06     
 30 Pagulayan, Keith            11 Sheldon               5:17.16     
 31 Razo, Rodrigo               11 Sheldon               5:17.77     
 32 Scott, Camden               11 Elk Grove             5:18.39     
 33 Veslenio, Ethan             12 Franklin (EG)         5:25.19     
 34 Carranza, Octavio           11 McNair                5:25.39     
 35 Singh, Daniel               11 McNair                5:28.63     
 36 Quilantang, Jeremiah        12 McNair                5:29.02     
 37 Peinado, Augustin           11 Pleasant Grove        5:36.81     
 38 Danh, Kyle                  11 Pleasant Grove        5:40.96     
 39 Cervantes, Diego            11 Franklin (S)          5:45.33     
 40 Avery, Danny                11 Elk Grove             5:47.28     
 41 Andrus, Kyle                11 Elk Grove             5:49.21     
 42 Winchell, Justin            12 Western Sierra Col    5:52.63     
 43 Kwong, Alex                 11 McClatchy             5:59.73     
 44 Uribe, Fermin               11 Will C. Wood          6:09.25     
 45 Mahmood, Sumaid             12 Valley                6:10.08     
 46 Cheema, Sunny               12 Franklin (S)          6:10.44     
 47 Sandoval, Julio             11 Franklin (S)          6:20.59     

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Will C. Wood                                           53.45
  2 Monterey Trail                                         53.45
  3 Oak Ridge                                              54.92
  4 Franklin (EG)                                          55.08
  5 Laguna Creek                                           55.93
  6 Merrill West                                           56.45
  7 Laguna Creek                                           58.22
  8 Pleasant Grove                                         58.40
  9 Monterey Trail                                         58.44
 10 Franklin (EG)                                        1:00.13
 11 Rio Linda                                            1:00.87

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Pleasant Grove                                         46.62
  2 Franklin (S)                                           46.80
  3 Will C. Wood                                           47.02
  4 Monterey Trail                                         47.04
  5 Oak Ridge                                              47.08
  6 Cosumnes Oaks                                          47.26
  7 Merrill West                                           48.05
  8 Vacaville                                              48.11
  9 Elk Grove                                              48.96
 10 Cosumnes Oaks                                          49.28
 11 Laguna Creek                                           49.31
 12 McClatchy                                              50.61
 13 Laguna Creek                                           52.28

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                          48.52
  2 Cosumnes Oaks                                          50.61
  3 Merrill West                                           51.12
  4 Monterey Trail                                         51.16
  5 Franklin (S)                                           52.24
  6 Monterey Trail                                         52.76
  7 Pleasant Grove                                         52.86
  8 Oak Ridge                                              53.43
  9 Franklin (EG)                                          54.18
 10 Elk Grove                                              54.39

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Merrill West                                           44.14
  2 Folsom                                                 44.47
  3 Laguna Creek                                           44.58
  4 Monterey Trail                                         44.75
  5 Elk Grove                                              44.79
  6 Pleasant Grove                                         44.90
  7 Cosumnes Oaks                                          45.03
  8 Oak Ridge                                              45.16
  9 Franklin (S)                                           46.39
 10 Pleasant Grove                                         46.68
 11 Monterey Trail                                         46.86
 12 Valley                                                 47.11
 13 Cosumnes Oaks                                          47.46
 14 McNair                                                 48.03
 15 McClatchy                                              48.80
 16 Franklin (EG)                                          48.97

Womens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Pleasant Grove                                      13:51.09
  2 Oak Ridge                                           14:05.44
  3 Sheldon                                             14:42.03
  4 McClatchy                                           14:52.29
  5 Cosumnes Oaks                                       16:24.52
  6 Rio Linda                                           16:47.73

Mens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheldon                                             11:44.16
  2 Oak Ridge                                           11:50.80
  3 McClatchy                                           11:56.24
  4 Elk Grove                                           12:11.41
  5 Cosumnes Oaks                                       12:27.00
  6 Pleasant Grove                                      12:29.68
  7 Vacaville                                           12:54.44
  8 Rio Linda                                           13:52.28

Womens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Folsom                                              13:12.01
  2 Elk Grove                                           13:39.78
  3 McClatchy                                           13:49.33
  4 Oak Ridge                                           13:54.99
  5 Vacaville                                           14:36.97
  6 Merrill West                                        14:41.58
  7 Pleasant Grove                                      16:02.53

Mens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Merrill West                                        11:16.65
  2 Sheldon                                             11:29.05
  3 Elk Grove                                           11:47.56
  4 Vacaville                                           11:50.98
  5 Cosumnes Oaks                                       12:03.53
  6 McNair                                              12:09.87
  7 Pleasant Grove                                      13:27.94

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Ford, Kayla             9 Vacaville               13.11 -1.9
  2 Giles, Lauryn          10 Monterey Trail          13.65 -0.5
  3 Collins, Nia            9 Monterey Trail          13.65 -0.5
  4 Renner, Kelley          9 Oak Ridge               13.81 -1.9
  5 Delarosa, Kiana         9 Pleasant Grove          13.90 -0.5
  6 Chavez-Douglas, Airah  10 Laguna Creek            14.12 -1.1
  7 Temple, Shayna         10 Valley                  14.12 -1.1
  8 Fish, Delani           10 Will C. Wood            14.17 -1.9
  9 Nguyen, Phanny          9 Pleasant Grove          14.62 -0.5
 10 Hasabumutima, Sarah    10 Laguna Creek            14.64 -0.5
 11 Aciego, Dominique      10 Merrill West            14.66 -1.9
 12 Miller, Emily           9 Will C. Wood            14.79 -0.5
 13 Walker, Alexandria      9 Franklin (S)            14.80 -1.9
 14 Perez, Marissa         10 Merrill West            15.08 -0.5
 15 Ta, Catalina            9 Folsom                  15.12 -1.1
 16 Huynh, Christy          9 Franklin (EG)           15.28 -0.5
 17 Jivanor, Christina      9 Oak Ridge               15.42 -0.5
 18 Hayden, Aaliyah         9 Franklin (EG)           15.62 -1.1
 19 Butler, Hayley          9 Folsom                  15.64 -1.1
 20 Garcia, Maxine          9 Pleasant Grove          15.70 -0.5
 21 Kaur, Aman              9 Laguna Creek            15.71 -1.9
 22 Murphy, Isabel         10 Rio Linda               15.82 -1.9
 23 Leung, Nicole          10 McClatchy               15.95 -1.1
 24 Manning Fuller, Phyre   9 Oak Ridge               16.30 -0.5
 25 MacPherson, Summer      9 Western Sierra Col      16.47 -0.5
 26 Chhina, Japbir         10 Merrill West            16.70 -0.5
 27 Corbett, Hannah         9 Franklin (EG)           17.42 -0.5
 28 Smith, Candis          10 Rio Linda               17.85 -0.5
 29 Weiher, Jacey           9 Western Sierra Col      18.11 -0.5

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Hampton, James         10 Pleasant Grove          11.68 -2.2
  2 Parks, Deshawn         10 Will C. Wood            12.04 -1.6
  3 Johnson, Anthony       10 Merrill West            12.08 -1.6
  4 Loeza, Aries           10 Franklin (EG)           12.24 -1.6
  5 Pantoja, Pedro         10 Monterey Trail          12.24 -1.2
  6 Pursley, Damion        10 Franklin (S)            12.33 -0.7
  7 Hunt, Tre'vonne         9 Vacaville               12.33 -0.7
  8 Catlin, Christian       9 Will C. Wood            12.42 -0.7
  9 Cargile, Camron        10 Merrill West            12.45 -0.7
 10 Robinson, Jason        10 Franklin (S)            12.49 -0.6
 11 Williams, Sam           9 Monterey Trail          12.49 -2.2
 12 Garcia, Jesus          10 Franklin (S)            12.50 -1.6
 13 Harshberger, Victor     9 Will C. Wood            12.53 -1.6
 14 Garcia, Carlos          9 Vacaville               12.62 -0.7
 15 Bright, Devin           9 Cosumnes Oaks           12.69 -1.6
 16 Quartey, Quinton        9 Cosumnes Oaks           12.77 -1.6
 17 Sliwka, John           10 Oak Ridge               12.77 -0.7
 18 Huitt, Seth            10 Vacaville               12.84 -1.2
 19 Brown, Daniel           9 Laguna Creek            12.91 -0.6
 20 Darkwa, Raphael         9 Franklin (EG)           13.01 -1.2
 21 Nguyen, Dax            10 Pleasant Grove          13.10 -2.2
 22 Hayden, Hunter         10 Oak Ridge               13.14 -0.6
 23 Martinez, Andrew       10 Elk Grove               13.14 -1.7
 24 Dunn, Michael          10 Elk Grove               13.22 -1.2
 25 Sterett, Matt           9 Oak Ridge               13.28 -0.6
 26 Hammond, Keon           9 Vacaville               13.40 -0.7
 27 Washington, Silas       9 Laguna Creek            13.40 -0.7
 28 Gordon, Nathaniel      10 Pleasant Grove          13.43 -1.7
 29 Dominguez, Issac       10 Rio Linda               13.52 -0.6
 30 Sindle, Shelby          9 McClatchy               13.72 -2.2
 31 Ortiz, Derious          9 Laguna Creek            13.78 -0.6
 32 Hawley, Cody            9 Western Sierra Col      13.78 -1.7
 33 Iverson, Micah         10 Folsom                  13.80 -1.6
 34 Igwe, Kelechi          10 Franklin (EG)           13.81 -0.6
 35 Dang, Richard           9 Monterey Trail          13.81 -2.2
 36 Singh, Joban           10 Rio Linda               14.16 -1.2
 37 Ding, Chen Xi           9 McClatchy               14.25 -2.2
 38 Bernadas, Kobe         10 Franklin (EG)           14.26 -1.7
 39 Haer, Ahmol            10 Merrill West            14.37 -0.6
 40 Vavra, Josh             9 Western Sierra Col      14.38 -2.2
 41 Dunham, Tommy           9 Western Sierra Col      14.62 -1.2
 42 Sporer, Austin         10 Rio Linda               14.70 -2.2
 43 Borg, Ethan             9 McClatchy               15.35 -1.2
 44 Kayo, Kenneth           9 Vacaville               16.12 -1.2

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Dike, Chinyere         12 Franklin (EG)           12.54 -0.7
  2 Mcgee, Natsumi         12 Cosumnes Oaks           12.59 -0.7
  3 Miles, J'Liyah         12 Franklin (S)            13.06 -0.7
  4 Ezimora, Ifunanya      12 Franklin (EG)           13.23 -0.7
  5 Hammond, Zaire         11 Monterey Trail          13.32 -1.2
  6 Brooks, Amanda         11 Franklin (EG)           13.41 -0.7
  7 Miles, Jayla            9 Franklin (S)            13.46 -0.7
  8 Phillips-Brown, Khiri  11 Monterey Trail          13.73 -1.8
  9 Venerable, Mishaye     12 Cosumnes Oaks           13.75 -0.7
 10 Akyianu, Adwoa         10 Monterey Trail          13.81 -1.8
 11 Williams, Portia       12 Elk Grove               13.95 -1.2
 12 Davis, Tori            10 Pleasant Grove          13.96 -1.3
 13 Freeman, Callie        11 Folsom                  14.04 -4.6
 14 Rhone, De'Asha         10 Franklin (S)            14.18 -0.7
 15 Caluza, Azaleia        10 Merrill West            14.38 -4.6
 16 Ashaolu, Mary          12 McNair                  14.47 -4.6
 17 Banales, Evy           12 Cosumnes Oaks           14.58 -4.6
 18 Meyers, Monica         12 Elk Grove               14.73 -1.8
 19 Brown, Jewel           12 Valley                  14.76 -1.2
 20 Pollock, Jennifer       9 Folsom                  15.00 -4.6
 21 Prentice, Whitney       9 Laguna Creek            15.07 -4.6
 22 Jones, Kiara            9 Merrill West            15.17 -4.6
 23 Wiseman, Ashlyn        11 Franklin (EG)           15.31 -1.2
 24 Kieffer, Justine       12 Will C. Wood            15.43 -1.3
 25 Rebollo, Malia         10 Western Sierra Col      15.47 -1.3
 26 Hepworth, Grace        12 Pleasant Grove          15.62 -1.3
 27 Hutchins, Courtney     11 Oak Ridge               15.80 -1.3
 28 Leung, Jessica         11 McClatchy               15.84 -1.8
 29 Sugihara, Claire       12 Oak Ridge               15.89 -1.3
 30 Sheppard, Destiny      12 McNair                  15.90 -1.2
 31 Bersamina, Leia        10 Laguna Creek            15.91 -1.3
 32 Tator, Mikala          12 Oak Ridge               16.33 -1.3
 33 Davis, Freya           10 Western Sierra Col      16.46 -1.8
 34 Cryer, Kiara           12 Rio Linda               16.92 -4.6
 35 Johnson, Tamaya        11 McClatchy               17.95 -1.2

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Jetter, Brandon        12 Oak Ridge               11.39 -1.6
  2 Booth, Jordan          12 Franklin (EG)           11.47 -1.6
  3 Stallworth, Drake      10 Folsom                  11.54 -1.6
  4 Ohanele, Chubi         10 Oak Ridge               11.57 -1.6
  5 Collier, Dion          11 Merrill West            11.63 -1.6
  6 Spellman, Calvin       10 Laguna Creek            11.72 -1.9
  7 Spellman, Clinton      10 Laguna Creek            11.75 -1.8
  7 Woods, Jovon           11 Franklin (S)            11.75 -1.9
  9 Deguzman, Allen        12 Monterey Trail          11.81 -2.3
 10 Harmon, Marcus         12 Cosumnes Oaks           11.83 -1.9
 11 Walker, Patrick        12 Franklin (EG)           11.83 -1.6
 12 White, Torrey          11 Valley                  11.90 -0.5
 13 Reed, Tayari           12 Folsom                  11.91 -1.6
 14 Nahhas, Trey           12 Monterey Trail          11.98 -0.5
 15 Gibbons, James         11 Merrill West            12.02 -1.9
 16 Gonzales, Korey        12 Pleasant Grove          12.03 -2.2
 17 Arias, Kristian        11 Will C. Wood            12.06 -1.8
 18 Johnson-Millan, Jakey  12 Cosumnes Oaks           12.10 -1.8
 19 Velasco, Justin        11 Merrill West            12.15 -1.8
 20 Belton, Arnett         11 Monterey Trail          12.17 -0.5
 21 Griffith II, Derrick   11 Cosumnes Oaks           12.20 -1.9
 22 Coloma-Terry, Donnie   11 Franklin (EG)           12.26 -1.6
 23 Hamilton, Sean         11 McNair                  12.53 -1.9
 24 Maeva, Wyatt           11 Oak Ridge               12.57 -1.8
 25 Lauderdale, Samual     12 Valley                  12.58 -2.3
 26 Lowry, Derrick         11 Will C. Wood            12.61 -1.8
 27 Gary, Isaiah           10 Elk Grove               12.70 -0.5
 28 Wood, Kyle             10 Western Sierra Col      12.72 -0.5
 29 Boyd, Jordan           11 Will C. Wood            12.78 -1.8
 30 Benson, Otis           11 Cosumnes Oaks           12.80 -2.2
 31 Rapier, Nolan          12 Valley                  12.82 -2.2
 32 Sith, Austin           10 McNair                  12.91 -1.9
 33 Solomon, Naasir        11 Elk Grove               13.00 -2.3
 34 Maciel, Alex           11 Elk Grove               13.18 -2.2
 35 Villalobos, Nate       11 Vacaville               13.20 -1.8
 36 Harding, Sengan        11 Franklin (S)            13.26 -2.3
 37 Davis, Kameron         11 McNair                  13.32 -1.9
 38 Yang, Christopher      11 Rio Linda               13.61 -2.3
 39 Delis, Apostolos       10 Western Sierra Col      13.68 -0.5
 40 Ortiz, Abraham         11 Rio Linda               13.96 -2.3
 41 Ochoa, Gerardo         11 Franklin (S)            13.97 -2.3
 42 Rosales, Jason         11 Laguna Creek            14.17 -2.3

Womens 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ford, Kayla                  9 Vacaville               59.73     
  2 Jimenez, Tatiana            10 Franklin (EG)         1:00.96     
  3 Parker, Imani                9 Cosumnes Oaks         1:02.28     
  4 Moore, Miah                  9 Cosumnes Oaks         1:04.84     
  5 Stonestreet, Makayla         9 Cosumnes Oaks         1:05.59     
  6 Garcia, Maxine               9 Pleasant Grove        1:06.86     
  7 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda           9 Pleasant Grove        1:06.96     
  8 Brown, Michaela             10 Oak Ridge             1:08.07     
  9 Rivas, Stephanie             9 Pleasant Grove        1:08.58     
 10 Morales, Lyric              10 McClatchy             1:09.33     
 11 Powell, Nia                  9 Rio Linda             1:10.02     
 12 Edwards, Sydney              9 Folsom                1:10.43     
 13 Jivanor, Christina           9 Oak Ridge             1:12.02     
 14 Ross, Nina                  10 Merrill West          1:12.66     
 15 Whitfield, Kiana             9 Laguna Creek          1:12.85     
 16 Rebollo, Malia              10 Western Sierra Col    1:13.39     
 17 Whittington, Sierra         10 Merrill West          1:13.82     
 18 Manning Fuller, Phyre        9 Oak Ridge             1:15.91     
 19 Nguyen, Michelle             9 Merrill West          1:19.00     
 20 Davis, Freya                10 Western Sierra Col    1:19.71     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lam, Jonathan               10 Cosumnes Oaks           54.44     
  2 Parks, Deshawn              10 Will C. Wood            54.45     
  3 Powell, Henry               10 McClatchy               55.65     
  4 Cardenas, Alvaro             9 Franklin (S)            56.46     
  5 Perez, Brandon               9 Merrill West            56.63     
  6 Teodoro, Jacob              10 Folsom                  56.69     
  7 Gregorich, Brett             9 Vacaville               56.92     
  8 Acholonu, Patrick            9 Pleasant Grove          57.42     
  9 Johnson, Jaylen              9 Oak Ridge               57.43     
 10 Hoang, Peter                 9 Elk Grove               57.73     
 11 Lauderdale, Adrian          10 Folsom                  57.84     
 12 Milliken, Jesse             10 Will C. Wood            58.30     
 13 Jenkins, Stanley            10 Rio Linda               58.77     
 14 Zabat, Vincent               9 Will C. Wood            59.21     
 15 Lopez, Oscar                10 Laguna Creek            59.53     
 16 Aphaygarath, Koby           10 Merrill West            59.71     
 17 Garcia, Ruben                9 Monterey Trail          59.80     
 18 McGee, Andrew               10 Elk Grove             1:00.35     
 19 Subido, Nico                 9 Laguna Creek          1:00.60     
 20 Sisouk, Sam                 10 Monterey Trail        1:00.83     
 21 Delis, Apostolos            10 Western Sierra Col    1:01.65     
 22 Zlatanov, Simeon            10 Oak Ridge             1:01.88     
 23 Zachary, Williams            9 Cosumnes Oaks         1:02.13     
 24 Dunham, Peter               10 Western Sierra Col    1:02.37     
 25 Navarro, Brennon             9 Elk Grove             1:03.74     
 26 Serrano, Zachary            10 Pleasant Grove        1:03.89     
 27 Pilawa, Matthew              9 Western Sierra Col    1:06.47     
 28 Kayo, Kenneth                9 Vacaville             1:18.16     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cook, Camryn                10 Monterey Trail          59.52     
  2 Smith, Amari                11 Franklin (EG)         1:00.76     
  3 Cooper, Brianna             12 McClatchy             1:03.41     
  4 Guy, Tangala                11 Franklin (S)          1:03.82     
  5 Nixon, Qiera                10 McClatchy             1:05.21     
  6 George, Tashayia            12 Monterey Trail        1:07.03     
  7 Leapheart, Armani           11 Laguna Creek          1:07.74     
  8 Bramwell, Tyjah             10 Elk Grove             1:08.61     
  9 Hunt, Imani                 11 Monterey Trail        1:08.97     
 10 Francis, Alyssa             11 Rio Linda             1:10.18     
 11 Carr, Jalyn                 11 Merrill West          1:11.64     
 12 Garrett, Earthelena         12 Valley                1:12.26     
 13 Nealy, Tatyana              11 Merrill West          1:13.15     
 14 Porter, Marissa             11 Oak Ridge             1:13.65     
 15 Griffith, Amanda            11 Merrill West          1:14.59     
 16 Kieffer, Justine            12 Will C. Wood          1:15.61     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Outhavong, Kaleb            10 Folsom                  51.86     
  2 McNamee, Bret               12 Oak Ridge               52.11     
  3 Morrar, Sam                 10 Laguna Creek            52.12     
  4 Tank, Aidan                 11 Elk Grove               53.04     
  5 Harrington, John            12 Laguna Creek            53.45     
  6 Singh, Gurshaun             12 Franklin (EG)           53.45     
  7 Wilkerson, Orlando          12 Pleasant Grove          53.87     
  8 Evans, Ali                  12 Elk Grove               54.77     
  9 Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj     11 Pleasant Grove          55.33     
 10 Jagulala, Satvik            11 Folsom                  55.69     
 11 Coleman, Isiaah             10 Elk Grove               56.16     
 12 Rapier, Nolan               12 Valley                  56.50     
 13 Franco, Mark                12 Franklin (S)            56.69     
 14 Knox, Kalid                 12 Will C. Wood            56.78     
 15 Jones Jefferson, Savion     11 Valley                  57.32     
 16 Lauderdale, Samual          12 Valley                  58.18     
 17 Cornist, Tharon             11 Will C. Wood            58.36     
 18 McGee, Kumani               11 Merrill West            58.86     
 19 Martin, Tanner              11 Oak Ridge               59.13     
 20 Wood, Kyle                  10 Western Sierra Col      59.17     
 21 Fratus, Tyler               11 Merrill West            59.78     
 22 Ibrahim, Shrief             11 Franklin (EG)         1:00.34     
 23 Sanchez, Marco              12 Oak Ridge             1:05.37     
 24 Ortiz, Abraham              11 Rio Linda             1:06.27     
 25 Munoz, Antonio              11 Franklin (S)          1:06.60     
 26 Yang, Christopher           11 Rio Linda             1:06.79     

Womens 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kara                  9 Franklin (EG)         2:20.25     
  2 Nguyen, Caitlin             10 Will C. Wood          2:28.45     
  3 Renner, Kayla                9 Oak Ridge             2:31.35     
  4 Green, Sage                  9 Pleasant Grove        2:33.79     
  5 Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa       9 McClatchy             2:37.65     
  6 Fisher, Sara                10 Pleasant Grove        2:39.12     
  7 Golden, Rebekah             10 Pleasant Grove        2:40.08     
  8 Huynh, Geneva               10 Folsom                2:43.84     
  9 Dolley, Sarah               10 Oak Ridge             2:44.12     
 10 deBoer, Sophia               9 McClatchy             2:44.61     
 11 Gonzalez, Perla             10 Sheldon               2:47.46     
 12 Johnson, Jillian            10 Pleasant Grove        2:48.34     
 13 Johnson, Promise             9 Cosumnes Oaks         2:52.33     
 14 Rice, Courtney               9 Laguna Creek          2:52.56     
 15 Holst, Melanie               9 McClatchy             2:53.89     
 16 Ramirez, Suzie              10 McClatchy             2:54.33     
 17 Harding, Eliza              10 Folsom                2:54.76     
 18 Lagge, Micah                10 Rio Linda             3:00.03     
 19 Bonds, Ireland              10 Folsom                3:02.49     
 20 Kwon, Gina                   9 Folsom                3:02.94     
 21 Weiher, Jennifer            10 Western Sierra Col    3:05.94     
 22 Gutierrez, Miranda          10 Elk Grove             3:06.13     
 23 Ramp, Marileigh              9 Will C. Wood          3:06.48     
 24 Hoage, Ariel                10 Vacaville             3:06.82     
 25 Chand, Manpreet              9 Monterey Trail        3:08.13     
 26 Groves, Savannah            10 Cosumnes Oaks         3:08.60     
 27 Harris, Jade                10 Cosumnes Oaks         3:08.73     
 28 Hamilton, Kristen           10 Vacaville             3:11.07     
 29 Lu, Cathy                    9 Monterey Trail        3:11.13     
 30 Ficht, Michelle             10 Cosumnes Oaks         3:16.13     
 31 Mejia, Jackie               11 Franklin (S)          3:16.46     
 32 Mitchell, Bayleigh          10 Monterey Trail        3:21.88     
 33 Ramos, Isabel               10 Rio Linda             3:23.29     
 34 Ditoiu, Lois                10 Cosumnes Oaks         3:24.35     
 35 Mendez, Ericka              10 Franklin (S)          3:25.75     
 36 Lee, Marissa                 9 Cosumnes Oaks         3:28.39     
 37 Peinado, Valeria            10 Pleasant Grove        3:31.53     
 38 Alt, Maddi                  10 Merrill West          3:35.08     
 39 Flores, Michelle            10 Merrill West          3:39.34     
 40 Luangrath, Alissa           10 Merrill West          3:41.25     
 41 Garnica, Ariela              9 Sheldon               3:47.26     

Mens 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dokter, Derek               10 Sheldon               2:06.87     
  2 Bricca, Luke                10 Oak Ridge             2:09.94     
  3 Enriquez, Andrew            10 Merrill West          2:10.40     
  4 Karlsen, Amos                9 McClatchy             2:11.08     
  5 Pinedo, Pablo               10 Sheldon               2:15.44     
  6 Windham, Jacob              10 Vacaville             2:16.10     
  7 Garcia, Ricky               10 Will C. Wood          2:17.21     
  8 Yu, Ron Michael              9 Cosumnes Oaks         2:18.99     
  9 Rodriguez, Daniel            9 Cosumnes Oaks         2:19.23     
 10 Leong, Nathaniel            10 Franklin (EG)         2:19.73     
 11 Miller, Garrett             10 Franklin (EG)         2:20.30     
 12 Parmar, Jupinder             9 Franklin (EG)         2:20.33     
 13 Miller, Blake               10 Pleasant Grove        2:20.41     
 14 Lin, Derek                   9 McClatchy             2:20.89     
 15 Miler, Brock                10 Pleasant Grove        2:20.93     
 16 Hinojos, Joseph              9 Franklin (S)          2:20.95     
 17 Fredrickson, Marcos          9 McClatchy             2:22.71     
 18 Bricca, Lance                9 Oak Ridge             2:23.18     
 19 Mercado, Rafael              9 Cosumnes Oaks         2:26.54     
 20 Paguio, Jarred               9 Elk Grove             2:26.80     
 21 Radion, Stas                 9 Rio Linda             2:27.41     
 22 Gonzales, Eduardo            9 Cosumnes Oaks         2:27.98     
 23 Hagel, Corey                10 Laguna Creek          2:28.00     
 24 DeMesa, Jacob                9 Sheldon               2:28.08     
 25 McMahon, Emmett              9 McClatchy             2:28.36     
 26 Ito, Thomas                  9 Cosumnes Oaks         2:30.23     
 27 Gil, Daniel                 10 Merrill West          2:30.49     
 28 Hardy, Javier               10 Valley                2:30.85     
 29 Andaya, Julian               9 Oak Ridge             2:32.86     
 30 Carrasco, Christian          9 Folsom                2:33.04     
 31 Behrens, Shawn              10 Vacaville             2:34.67     
 32 Ballas, Andrew               9 Oak Ridge             2:34.68     
 33 Kingston, Brayden            9 Elk Grove             2:35.40     
 34 Arthur, Zac                 10 Western Sierra Col    2:35.73     
 35 Fayaz, Javeid                9 Merrill West          2:36.13     
 36 Lovric, Dominik              9 Folsom                2:36.20     
 37 Russell, John                9 Folsom                2:37.34     
 38 Weil, Nicholas               9 Folsom                2:37.86     
 39 Juarez, Ramon               10 Rio Linda             2:41.52     
 40 Lemay, Konnor               10 Will C. Wood          2:43.03     
 41 Lopez-garcia, Bryan         10 Rio Linda             2:43.07     
 42 Smith, Wesley                9 Monterey Trail        2:45.06     
 43 Loyola, Joshua               9 Monterey Trail        2:47.00     
 44 Muerle, Kevin                9 Will C. Wood          2:47.23     
 45 Rogers, Truman               9 Western Sierra Col    2:47.47     
 46 Martinez, Andre              9 Merrill West          2:54.92     
 47 Gretler, Paine              10 Western Sierra Col    2:59.47     
 48 Higashi, Miles               9 Western Sierra Col    3:05.14     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Herod, Kendall              11 Cosumnes Oaks         2:28.75     
  2 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel      10 Vacaville             2:33.38     
  3 Grieger, Haley              11 Elk Grove             2:33.45     
  4 Wright, Peyton              11 Oak Ridge             2:35.56     
  5 Velez, Ellie                12 Oak Ridge             2:36.71     
  6 Lemke, Brooke               11 McClatchy             2:37.70     
  7 Malone, Madeleine            9 Vacaville             2:38.63     
  8 Nyareso, Regina             12 Monterey Trail        2:38.89     
  9 Polivka, Mikhayla           11 Oak Ridge             2:38.90     
 10 Newton, Kamra               12 Monterey Trail        2:39.21     
 11 Barthelmes, Amanda          12 Will C. Wood          2:39.49     
 12 Singh, Harjit               12 Sheldon               2:39.60     
 13 Archuleta, Aryana           11 Pleasant Grove        2:40.87     
 14 Dabiri, Gloria              11 Oak Ridge             2:41.95     
 15 Case, Hannah                10 Vacaville             2:43.37     
 16 Buckley, Carrie             10 Merrill West          2:43.71     
 17 Duran, Bianca               11 Merrill West          2:43.81     
 18 Edwards, Britney            11 Elk Grove             2:46.49     
 19 James, Hannah                9 Merrill West          2:50.71     
 20 Lange, Marissa              12 Monterey Trail        2:58.54     
 21 Borg, Alexa                 11 McClatchy             2:59.32     
 22 Wowo, Ayomide               11 Cosumnes Oaks         2:59.43     
 23 Zhang, Celina               12 Monterey Trail        3:02.65     
 24 Alvarez, Alondra            12 Merrill West          3:03.22     
 25 Sandoval, Jasmine           12 McNair                3:04.10     
 26 Johnson, Abbi               11 Folsom                3:05.77     
 27 Edwards, Keisha             11 Elk Grove             3:07.43     
 28 Bean, Camille               11 Laguna Creek          3:10.30     
 29 Chatterton, Hailey          11 Western Sierra Col    3:11.02     
 30 Tresh, Esraa                12 Pleasant Grove        3:17.09     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Stephen             12 Monterey Trail        2:02.82     
  2 Cruz, Jose                  10 McClatchy             2:03.19     
  3 Ramsdell, Mathew            12 Laguna Creek          2:03.23     
  4 Sommers, Austin             11 Elk Grove             2:03.54     
  5 Gladwell, Josh              12 Oak Ridge             2:04.47     
  6 Lane, Aaron                 12 Vacaville             2:04.51     
  7 Soohoo, Zach                12 Franklin (EG)         2:08.16     
  8 Zaman, Zayed                10 Merrill West          2:09.99     
  9 Rivera, Israel              11 Monterey Trail        2:10.46     
 10 Caudle, Andrew              12 Sheldon               2:10.60     
 11 Gould, Taylor               11 Pleasant Grove        2:10.87     
 12 Sandoval, Andres            10 McNair                2:12.34     
 13 Medina, Alex                10 McNair                2:13.38     
 14 Kretschmann, John           12 Folsom                2:13.60     
 15 Pettingill, Josh            11 Folsom                2:13.65     
 16 Bhatti, Chet                12 Sheldon               2:13.94     
 17 McNamee, Bret               12 Oak Ridge             2:15.23     
 18 Robles, Yuyavan             12 Merrill West          2:16.65     
 19 Hopper, Matt                11 Folsom                2:18.29     
 20 Su, Liang Chin              12 Vacaville             2:19.86     
 21 Loader, Gabe                11 Amador                2:21.44     
 22 Ramirez, Joey               11 Franklin (S)          2:22.58     
 23 Silva, Dajuan               12 Vacaville             2:23.44     
 24 Pagulayan, Keith            11 Sheldon               2:23.77     
 25 Wright, Daniel              10 Folsom                2:25.09     
 26 Robertson, Nathan           11 Franklin (EG)         2:25.39     
 27 Munoz, Antonio              11 Franklin (S)          2:27.47     
 28 Koerner, Isaac              10 Western Sierra Col    2:27.94     
 29 Lamera, Stephen             11 Franklin (EG)         2:28.03     
 30 Herrera, Fernando           12 Pleasant Grove        2:28.59     
 31 Andrus, Kyle                11 Elk Grove             2:34.85     
 32 Mahmood, Sumaid             12 Valley                2:36.91     
 33 Winchell, Justin            12 Western Sierra Col    2:38.20     
 34 Avery, Danny                11 Elk Grove             2:42.65     
 35 Uribe, Fermin               11 Will C. Wood          2:49.23     

Womens 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail                                       2:00.05
  2 Oak Ridge                                            2:01.10
  3 Pleasant Grove                                       2:06.54
  4 Franklin (EG)                                        2:06.90
  5 Merrill West                                         2:07.57
  6 Rio Linda                                            2:13.06
  7 Laguna Creek                                         2:16.28
  8 Monterey Trail                                       2:17.90
  9 Franklin (EG)                                        2:25.23

Mens 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                        1:45.26
  2 Merrill West                                         1:45.63
  3 Vacaville                                            1:46.11
  4 Franklin (S)                                         1:47.39
  5 Cosumnes Oaks                                        1:49.09
  6 McClatchy                                            1:50.74
  7 Oak Ridge                                            1:51.39
  8 McClatchy                                            1:52.87
  9 Pleasant Grove                                       1:53.08
 10 Cosumnes Oaks                                        1:54.55
 11 Rio Linda                                            1:56.54
 12 Pleasant Grove                                       2:00.00
 13 Laguna Creek                                         2:01.33
 14 Rio Linda                                            2:06.26

Womens 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                        1:51.00
  2 Franklin (S)                                         1:56.19
  3 Monterey Trail                                       1:58.26
  4 Cosumnes Oaks                                        1:59.99
  5 Monterey Trail                                       2:02.46
  6 Oak Ridge                                            2:04.32
  7 Pleasant Grove                                       2:06.65
  8 Cosumnes Oaks                                        2:08.54
  9 Merrill West                                         2:12.70
 10 Rio Linda                                            2:16.52

Mens 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                        1:37.29
  2 Monterey Trail                                       1:38.64
  3 Oak Ridge                                            1:39.32
  4 Elk Grove                                            1:40.63
  5 Merrill West                                         1:40.66
  6 Franklin (S)                                         1:41.48
  7 McClatchy                                            1:42.56
  8 Valley                                               1:43.03
  9 Monterey Trail                                       1:43.18
 10 Franklin (EG)                                        1:43.62
 11 Pleasant Grove                                       1:44.36
 12 Valley                                               1:44.82
 12 Cosumnes Oaks                                        1:44.82
 14 McNair                                               1:48.75
 15 Pleasant Grove                                       1:49.34

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin               11 Sheldon              10:21.08     
  2 Conrardy, Matt              11 Amador               10:26.42     
  3 Franco, Simon               11 Merrill West         10:34.49     
  4 Bowers, Andrew              11 Cosumnes Oaks        10:38.76     
  5 Caudle, Zachary             12 Sheldon              10:40.15     
  6 Atwal, Karmveer             11 Laguna Creek         10:40.54     
  7 Mellick, Andrew             11 Sheldon              10:46.14     
  8 Seno, Scott                 11 Elk Grove            10:47.42     
  9 Cervantes, Daniel           11 McNair               10:48.65     
 10 Fino, Ryan                  10 Will C. Wood         10:48.93     
 11 Terry, Joseph               10 Cosumnes Oaks        10:51.89     
 12 Bowers, Jake                 9 Cosumnes Oaks        10:54.99     
 13 Stewart, Zach               10 Folsom               10:55.70     
 14 Seto, Noah                   9 Elk Grove            10:57.66     
 15 Chapman, Eric               12 Monterey Trail       11:01.62     
 16 Tuck, Kobe                  11 Vacaville            11:10.32     
 17 Ramirez, Joey               11 Franklin (S)         11:11.32     
 18 Scott, Camden               11 Elk Grove            11:15.01     
 19 Marshall, Caleb             11 Elk Grove            11:19.92     
 20 Montoya, Nate               10 Elk Grove            11:28.35     
 21 Truong, Waih                11 Monterey Trail       11:28.36     
 22 Ojeda, Victor               11 Will C. Wood         11:29.99     
 23 Fong, Andrew                12 Franklin (EG)        11:31.03     
 24 Newton, Kimball             10 Monterey Trail       11:32.70     
 25 Ngo, Nathan                 10 Monterey Trail       11:34.35     
 26 Veslenio, Ethan             12 Franklin (EG)        11:42.51     
 27 Razo, Rodrigo               11 Sheldon              11:43.93     
 28 Munoz, Antonio              11 Franklin (S)         11:49.83     
 29 Bob, Christopher            11 Vacaville            11:52.89     
 30 Quilantang, Jeremiah        12 McNair               11:54.43     
 31 Robles, Jose de Jesus       11 Franklin (EG)        11:55.00     
 32 Sandoval, Julio             11 Franklin (S)         12:02.29     
 33 Carranza, Octavio           11 McNair               12:24.76     
 34 Ng, Alex                    12 Franklin (EG)        12:52.75     
 35 Moran, Alex                 12 McNair               13:30.91     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                        4:21.51
  2 Will C. Wood                                         4:25.66
  3 Pleasant Grove                                       4:31.62
  4 Oak Ridge                                            4:41.81
  5 Folsom                                               4:43.21
  6 Laguna Creek                                         4:48.52
  7 Merrill West                                         4:57.02
  8 Rio Linda                                            5:00.64

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail                                       3:49.56
  2 Folsom                                               3:49.90
  3 Franklin (EG)                                        3:50.57
  4 Merrill West                                         3:51.95
  5 Oak Ridge                                            3:52.63
  6 Will C. Wood                                         3:53.27
  7 Sheldon                                              3:56.57
  8 Cosumnes Oaks                                        3:57.72
  9 McClatchy                                            3:59.85
 10 Pleasant Grove                                       4:04.87
 11 Rio Linda                                            4:08.29
 12 Laguna Creek                                         4:08.84
 13 Elk Grove                                            4:09.26

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Cosumnes Oaks                                        4:08.08
  2 Franklin (EG)                                        4:10.57
  3 Merrill West                                         4:12.54
  4 Oak Ridge                                            4:27.41
  5 Pleasant Grove                                       4:30.20
  6 McClatchy                                            4:33.14
  7 Laguna Creek                                         4:54.17

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin (EG)                                        3:32.07
  2 Pleasant Grove                                       3:33.73
  3 Laguna Creek                                         3:34.41
  4 Folsom                                               3:36.88
  5 Oak Ridge                                            3:41.48
  6 Cosumnes Oaks                                        3:41.77
  7 Elk Grove                                            3:46.28
  8 Merrill West                                         4:00.40

Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Nancy                10 Valley               27-09.50     
  2 Cawley, Jessi               10 Vacaville            25-07.25     
  3 Oliphant, Desean             9 Monterey Trail       25-04.00     
  4 Veal, Anastasia             10 Merrill West         25-01.00     
  5 Holt, Madison               10 Elk Grove            24-03.25     
  6 Thomas, Brianna             10 Monterey Trail       24-02.50     
  7 Shelton, Kaleigh             9 Rio Linda            24-01.50     
  8 Islas, Iris                  9 Folsom               23-03.50     
  9 Angulo, Isabella            10 Cosumnes Oaks        23-01.00     
 10 Miller, Emily                9 Will C. Wood         21-11.25     
 11 Coleman, Jaden               9 Monterey Trail       21-02.50     
 12 Bailey, Malina               9 Vacaville            21-02.00     
 13 Hawley, Lana                 9 Oak Ridge            20-07.00     
 14 Lacey, Skyler                9 Vacaville            20-03.00     
 15 Guajardo, Breanna           10 Pleasant Grove       19-09.50     
 16 Gillin, Annemarie           10 Pleasant Grove       19-07.00     
 17 Ali, Olivia                 10 Elk Grove            19-06.00     
 18 Baird, Kamrin                9 Elk Grove            18-09.00     
 19 Baganz, Noelle              10 Elk Grove            18-08.50     
 20 Pendleton, Amari             9 Will C. Wood         18-04.50     
 21 Msechu, Aika                 9 Folsom               16-05.50     
 22 Antoniou, Abigail            9 Vacaville            16-04.50     
 23 Trexler, Sierra             10 Folsom               15-07.00     
 24 Sansone, Shani               9 Oak Ridge            14-02.50     

Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Collier, Javonte            10 Monterey Trail       43-07.00     
  2 Coner, Elizah               10 Laguna Creek         42-03.75     
  3 Brito, Jules                 9 Laguna Creek         39-11.00     
  4 Davis, Garrick              10 Laguna Creek         39-10.00     
  5 Segura, Josef               10 Monterey Trail       37-08.00     
  6 Holguin, Robert              9 Oak Ridge            35-03.00     
  7 Foster, Michael             10 Monterey Trail       34-08.50     
  8 Woo, Jerrod                 10 Will C. Wood         34-08.00     
  9 Taper, Caleb                10 Cosumnes Oaks        34-06.00     
 10 Hauckes, Zach                9 Vacaville            33-01.00     
 11 Singh, Gursimran             9 Merrill West         32-00.50     
 12 Reuter, Kyle                10 Folsom               31-09.50     
 13 Morris, Griffin              9 Oak Ridge            31-03.00     
 14 Robinson, Jacob             10 Pleasant Grove       30-07.00     
 15 Morris, Tyler               10 Rio Linda            30-02.00     
 16 Brooks, William              9 Franklin (EG)        28-10.50     
 17 Devore, Nicholas             9 Will C. Wood         28-07.00     
 18 Cheatham, Cody               9 Vacaville            28-06.50     
 19 Peck, Steven                10 Elk Grove            26-10.50     
 20 Duarte, Jesus                9 Vacaville            26-07.00     
 20 Fernandez, Jose             10 Rio Linda            26-07.00     
 22 Hobbs, Jack                  9 Vacaville            26-02.00     
 23 Rivas, Christian            10 Pleasant Grove       25-07.50     
 23 Brainard, Kyle              10 Folsom               25-07.50     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 French, Brandi              12 Vacaville            42-00.50     
  2 Jackson, Sienna             10 Cosumnes Oaks        35-09.00     
  3 Malm-Annan, Emelda          12 Monterey Trail       35-08.50     
  4 Marini, Isabella            12 Elk Grove            35-05.50     
  5 Stocker, Camay              11 Monterey Trail       33-11.00     
  6 Roark, Elizabeth            11 Vacaville            33-08.50     
  7 Mez, Natachi                12 Franklin (EG)        32-04.00     
  8 Cannon, Riley               11 Vacaville            32-03.75     
  9 McAlister, Imani            12 Merrill West         30-10.00     
 10 Cook, Amber                 12 Monterey Trail       30-08.00     
 11 Waldrop, Kamryn             11 Vacaville            30-03.50     
 12 Diei, Crystal                9 Oak Ridge            29-08.75     
 13 Bolds, Trystan              12 Monterey Trail       29-01.00     
 14 Vargas, Lilyanna            11 Will C. Wood         28-08.00     
 15 Griffin, Ione               11 Cosumnes Oaks        28-04.00     
 16 Brigham, Meijoi             12 Laguna Creek         28-03.00     
 17 Wilkins, Maya               11 Pleasant Grove       27-11.00     
 18 Hentz, Jaida                11 Franklin (S)         25-07.00     
 19 Boparai, Sahara             11 Oak Ridge            25-02.50     
 20 Modar, Sophie               10 McClatchy            25-02.00     
 21 Segur, Stephanie            11 Merrill West         25-01.50     
 22 Martin, Sabrina             11 Will C. Wood         24-11.50     
 23 Aguilar, Erika              11 Will C. Wood         24-04.25     
 24 Gomez, Yuliza               12 Pleasant Grove       24-03.00     
 25 Loggins, Bobbi              11 Merrill West         24-00.75     
 26 Muhammad, Symonay           11 Franklin (S)         23-08.50     
 27 O'Donnell, Jessica          12 Cosumnes Oaks        23-05.00     
 28 McKee, Samantha             11 Will C. Wood         22-08.00     
 28 Ligh, Jennifer              11 Elk Grove            22-08.00     
 30 Macadangdang, Paulyn        11 McNair               21-01.00     
 31 Sims, Brianna               12 Cosumnes Oaks        21-00.25     
 32 Blake, Camaree              12 McClatchy            18-08.00     
 33 Sheppard, Destiny           12 McNair               18-04.00     
 34 Flores, Kristiana           12 McNair               18-00.00     
 35 Juarez, Carolina            12 McClatchy            16-06.25     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah             11 Folsom               58-10.00     
  2 Alailefaleula, Lautaime     12 Merrill West         45-04.50     
  3 Cornelio, Jacob             11 Elk Grove            45-00.00     
  4 Hamilton, Trevor            12 Del Campo            44-04.50     
  5 Holt, Cody                  12 Elk Grove            43-11.25     
  6 Cornist, Tharon             11 Will C. Wood         43-09.00     
  7 Jackson, Jevon              11 Del Campo            42-08.50     
  7 Herkins, John               12 Vacaville            42-08.50     
  9 Kazem, Emran                11 Merrill West         42-03.50     
 10 Spidell, Rodney             12 Monterey Trail       42-01.50     
 11 Miller, DeShawn             11 Vacaville            41-01.00     
 12 Haug, David                 11 Folsom               40-03.50     
 13 Rasmussen, Jarrett          11 Merrill West         39-04.00     
 14 Romo-Lopez, Antony          11 Rio Linda            38-10.00     
 15 Brillante, Winzel           11 Franklin (EG)        38-05.50     
 16 Boyd, Jordan                11 Will C. Wood         37-07.00     
 17 Lee, Taylor                 11 Monterey Trail       37-06.50     
 18 Foster, Matthew             12 Monterey Trail       36-04.50     
 19 Swanson, Evan               12 Cosumnes Oaks        35-10.00     
 20 Ximinez, Mario              12 Cosumnes Oaks        35-09.75     
 21 Gonzalez, Jose              12 Will C. Wood         35-01.50     
 22 Prieto, Franco              11 Rio Linda            34-11.00     
 23 Forson, Jerry               12 Franklin (S)         34-09.50     
 24 Williams, Malik             12 Cosumnes Oaks        34-09.00     
 25 Rivas, David                11 Pleasant Grove       34-04.00     
 26 Gardner, Russell            11 Pleasant Grove       34-03.00     
 27 Love, Morris                11 Monterey Trail       34-01.00     
 28 Jefferson, Matthew          11 Laguna Creek         33-11.00     
 29 Guzman, David               12 Rio Linda            33-07.50     
 30 Schiavone, Alessandro       11 Vacaville            33-04.00     
 31 Serrano, Angel              11 Rio Linda            32-09.00     
 32 Porter, Sean                11 Oak Ridge            32-05.00     
 33 Tkach, Victor               10 Will C. Wood         31-07.00     
 34 Pineda, Carlos              12 McClatchy            31-05.00     
 35 Guerrero, Juan              12 Franklin (S)         31-04.00     
 36 Alexander, Cody             11 Merrill West         31-02.00     
 37 Guerrero, Sergio            11 Franklin (S)         31-01.00     
 38 Walker, Aaron               11 Laguna Creek         31-00.00     
 39 Hubner, Griffin             11 Laguna Creek         30-07.25     
 40 Harila, Gary                12 Del Campo            29-10.00     
 41 Alexander, Josh             12 Oak Ridge            29-05.50     
 42 Johnson, Joshua             12 Cosumnes Oaks        29-01.00     
 43 Cook, Terry                 11 Laguna Creek         28-07.00     
 44 Schiavone, Sebastiano       11 Vacaville            28-05.50     
 45 Singh, Akshay               12 Franklin (EG)        27-11.50     
 46 Hoffman, Nathan             11 Oak Ridge            25-11.00     
 47 Wu, Willis                  12 McNair               25-09.00     
 48 Sanchez, Adrian             11 McClatchy            24-08.00     
 49 Gutierrez, Luis             11 Pleasant Grove       23-06.00     

Womens Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Madison               10 Elk Grove            81-10.00     
  2 Dabiri, Gloria              11 Oak Ridge            70-09.00     
  3 Bailey, Malina               9 Vacaville            70-01.00     
  4 Coleman, Jaden               9 Monterey Trail       68-04.00     
  5 Diei, Crystal                9 Oak Ridge            67-05.00     
  6 Oliphant, Desean             9 Monterey Trail       63-05.00     
  7 Trausch, Jenna               9 Will C. Wood         63-04.00     
  8 Thomas, Brianna             10 Monterey Trail       62-08.00     
  9 Trexler, Sierra             10 Folsom               58-02.00     
 10 Islas, Iris                  9 Folsom               58-01.00     
 11 Guajardo, Breanna           10 Pleasant Grove       56-08.00     
 12 Veal, Anastasia             10 Merrill West         54-00.00     
 13 Baganz, Noelle              10 Elk Grove            46-02.00     
 14 Ali, Olivia                 10 Elk Grove            45-05.00     
 15 Lacey, Skyler                9 Vacaville            40-00.00     
 16 Gillin, Annemarie           10 Pleasant Grove       36-04.00     
 17 Msechu, Aika                 9 Folsom               35-05.00     
 18 Antoniou, Abigail            9 Vacaville            34-06.00     

Mens Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Collier, Javonte            10 Monterey Trail      117-10.00     
  2 Coner, Elizah               10 Laguna Creek        107-02.00     
  3 Brito, Jules                 9 Laguna Creek        101-10.00     
  4 Kanemoto, Ian               10 Vacaville            92-08.00     
  5 Hawley, Cody                 9 Western Sierra Col   91-11.00     
  6 Foster, Michael             10 Monterey Trail       89-09.00     
  7 Singh, Gursimran             9 Merrill West         89-04.00     
  8 Segura, Josef               10 Monterey Trail       87-03.00     
  9 Woo, Jerrod                 10 Will C. Wood         86-11.00     
 10 Devore, Nicholas             9 Will C. Wood         86-09.00     
 11 Ruiz, Eric                  10 Western Sierra Col   83-09.00     
 12 Taper, Caleb                10 Cosumnes Oaks        83-07.00     
 13 Akhtar, Muzammil            10 Franklin (EG)        76-11.00     
 14 Brooks, William              9 Franklin (EG)        74-03.00     
 15 Wasielewski, Logan           9 Vacaville            72-09.00     
 16 Rivas, Christian            10 Pleasant Grove       72-01.00     
 17 Holguin, Robert              9 Oak Ridge            69-11.00     
 18 Swanson, Mathew             10 Cosumnes Oaks        68-03.00     
 19 Hobbs, Jack                  9 Vacaville            68-00.00     
 20 MacBride, Ryan               9 Folsom               63-01.00     
 21 Duarte, Jesus                9 Vacaville            60-11.00     
 22 Morris, Griffin              9 Oak Ridge            60-03.00     
 23 Opeyani, Nader               9 Folsom               58-10.00     
 24 Fernandez, Jose             10 Rio Linda            57-07.00     
 25 Robinson, Jacob             10 Pleasant Grove       55-03.00     
 26 Peck, Steven                10 Elk Grove            55-02.00     
 27 Morris, Tyler               10 Rio Linda            51-07.00     
 28 Jimenez, Mark               10 Franklin (S)         47-10.00     
 29 Solak, Ben                  10 Folsom               46-03.00     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Malm-Annan, Emelda          12 Monterey Trail      134-06.00     
  2 Mez, Natachi                12 Franklin (EG)       105-05.00     
  3 French, Brandi              12 Vacaville           102-02.00     
  4 Cannon, Riley               11 Vacaville            98-01.00     
  5 Hausler, Dominique          12 Vacaville            96-08.00     
  6 Griffin, Ione               11 Cosumnes Oaks        96-07.00     
  7 Marini, Isabella            12 Elk Grove            94-08.00     
  8 Vargas, Lilyanna            11 Will C. Wood         94-02.00     
  9 Uesi, Lofipolo              12 Will C. Wood         91-04.00     
 10 Roark, Elizabeth            11 Vacaville            86-08.00     
 11 Bolds, Trystan              12 Monterey Trail       84-11.00     
 12 Jackson, Sienna             10 Cosumnes Oaks        84-03.00     
 13 Stocker, Camay              11 Monterey Trail       80-02.00     
 14 Williams, Kamrynn           11 Monterey Trail       79-09.00     
 15 Hentz, Jaida                11 Franklin (S)         78-10.00     
 16 Segur, Stephanie            11 Merrill West         78-07.00     
 17 Camara, Sarah               12 Will C. Wood         78-04.00     
 18 O'Donnell, Jessica          12 Cosumnes Oaks        75-10.00     
 19 Ligh, Jennifer              11 Elk Grove            71-03.00     
 20 modar, Sophia                  Will C. Wood         69-01.00     
 20 McAlister, Imani            12 Merrill West         69-01.00     
 22 Ashaolu, Ruth               12 McNair               68-01.00     
 23 Martin, Sabrina             11 Will C. Wood         65-11.00     
 24 Boparai, Sahara             11 Oak Ridge            65-00.00     
 25 Sims, Brianna               12 Cosumnes Oaks        63-10.00     
 26 Macadangdang, Paulyn        11 McNair               61-03.00     
 27 Gomez, Yuliza               12 Pleasant Grove       55-10.00     
 28 Wilkins, Maya               11 Pleasant Grove       53-06.00     
 29 Flores, Kristiana           12 McNair               52-01.00     
 30 Blake, Camaree              12 McClatchy            51-02.00     
 31 Juarez, Carolina            12 McClatchy            48-07.00     
 32 Loggins, Bobbi              11 Merrill West         48-06.00     
 33 Hawley, Lana                 9 Oak Ridge            44-02.00     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Trevor            12 Del Campo           148-05.00     
  2 Williams, Jonah             11 Folsom              145-01.00     
  3 Cornelio, Jacob             11 Elk Grove           132-11.00     
  4 Herkins, John               12 Vacaville           131-00.00     
  5 Miller, DeShawn             11 Vacaville           130-10.00     
  6 Root, Jack                  11 Oak Ridge           128-08.00     
  7 Haug, David                 11 Folsom              123-07.00     
  8 Alailefaleula, Lautaime     12 Merrill West        120-06.00     
  9 Tatum, Jamal                12 Monterey Trail      120-04.00     
 10 Galvin, Brandon             11 Will C. Wood        119-03.00     
 11 Rejefski, Richard           11 Vacaville           116-06.00     
 12 Kazem, Emran                11 Merrill West        116-00.00     
 13 Jefferson, Matthew          11 Laguna Creek        114-09.00     
 14 Carpenter, Jacob            11 Vacaville           113-06.00     
 15 Rasmussen, Jarrett          11 Merrill West        111-05.00     
 16 Vang, YIMAJLEEJ             11 Rio Linda           109-02.00     
 17 Brillante, Winzel           11 Franklin (EG)       108-10.00     
 18 Spidell, Rodney             12 Monterey Trail      108-08.00     
 19 Holt, Cody                  12 Elk Grove           107-09.00     
 20 Anguiano, Stanley           11 Franklin (S)        107-01.00     
 21 Lee, Taylor                 11 Monterey Trail      104-09.00     
 22 Harila, Gary                12 Del Campo           103-08.00     
 23 Ximinez, Mario              12 Cosumnes Oaks       100-01.00     
 24 White, Jacob                11 Laguna Creek         99-07.00     
 25 Pidilla, Miguel             11 Rio Linda            96-11.00     
 26 Pineda, Carlos              12 McClatchy            93-01.00     
 27 Serrano, Jorge              12 Franklin (S)         87-03.00     
 28 Gonzalez, Jose              12 Will C. Wood         86-09.00     
 29 Love, Morris                11 Monterey Trail       85-08.00     
 30 Dole, Tyler                 11 Merrill West         84-09.00     
 31 Rivas, David                11 Pleasant Grove       84-00.00     
 32 Gardner, Russell            11 Pleasant Grove       82-11.00     
 33 Crawford, Anthony           11 Rio Linda            82-04.00     
 34 Cornist, Tharon             11 Will C. Wood         82-01.00     
 35 Tkach, Victor               10 Will C. Wood         81-07.00     
 36 Swanson, Evan               12 Cosumnes Oaks        80-11.00     
 37 Hoffman, Nathan             11 Oak Ridge            78-03.00     
 38 Porter, Sean                11 Oak Ridge            75-11.00     
 39 Singh, Akshay               12 Franklin (EG)        75-09.00     
 40 Guerrero, Sergio            11 Franklin (S)         75-05.00     
 41 Williams, Malik             12 Cosumnes Oaks        75-02.00     
 42 Arias, Alfonso              11 Franklin (S)         73-01.00     
 43 Gutierrez, Luis             11 Pleasant Grove       61-07.00     
 44 Johnson, Joshua             12 Cosumnes Oaks        61-00.00     
 45 Gonzales, Jonathan          11 McNair               59-01.00     
 46 Rios, Jesse                 11 Rio Linda            56-06.00     
 47 Alexander, Josh             12 Oak Ridge            56-01.00     
 48 Wu, Willis                  12 McNair               55-02.00     
 49 Sanchez, Jaime              12 McClatchy            54-10.00     

Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Loggins, Natalie            10 Oak Ridge             8-00.00     
  2 Collins, Nia                 9 Monterey Trail        7-06.00     
  3 Newman, Jade                10 Monterey Trail        7-06.00     
  4 Bryant, Grace                9 Oak Ridge             7-00.00     
  5 Crout, Alexis               10 Monterey Trail        6-06.00     
  6 Fisher, Mimmie               9 Pleasant Grove        5-00.00     

Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bunce, Ella                 10 Oak Ridge             9-00.00     
  2 Barbour, Marissa            11 Elk Grove             8-00.00     
  2 Barbour, Monica             11 Elk Grove             8-00.00     
  4 Valdez, Linda               12 Monterey Trail        8-00.00     
  5 Williams, Lamyra            12 Monterey Trail        7-06.00     
  6 Riley, Vanesa               11 Merrill West          7-06.00     
  7 Sasing, Karla               12 Merrill West          7-06.00     
  8 Tresh, Esraa                12 Pleasant Grove        6-00.00     
  8 Rogers, Kelsey              11 Monterey Trail        6-00.00     
 10 Fernandez, Giselle          11 Oak Ridge             6-00.00     

Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Phun, Quan                  10 Monterey Trail       10-06.00     
  2 Travis, Aaron               10 Oak Ridge            10-00.00     
  3 Verdoorn, Ethan              9 Pleasant Grove        7-00.00     

Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Elias            12 Merrill West         12-06.00     
  2 Nahhas, Trey                12 Monterey Trail       12-00.00     
  3 Pietersen, Randy            11 Elk Grove            12-00.00     
  4 Phanachone, B               12 Del Campo            10-00.00     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Jorden              12 Franklin (EG)        18-07.00     
  2 Miles, J'Liyah              12 Franklin (S)         17-03.00     
  3 Venerable, Mishaye          12 Cosumnes Oaks        17-03.00     
  4 Hepworth, Grace             12 Pleasant Grove       16-05.00     
  4 Cook, Amber                 12 Monterey Trail       16-05.00     
  6 Daniels, Mia                11 Pleasant Grove       16-04.00     
  7 Mariland, Alexis            12 Monterey Trail       15-06.00     
  8 Brooks, Amanda              11 Franklin (EG)        15-00.00     
  9 Caluza, Azaleia             10 Merrill West         14-11.00     
 10 Lowden, Cheyenne            11 Pleasant Grove       14-06.00     
 11 Bramwell, Tyjah             10 Elk Grove            14-03.00     
 12 Harrop-St. John, Kylie      11 Oak Ridge            13-08.00     
 13 Barbour, Marissa            11 Elk Grove            13-04.00     
 13 Bias, Jessica               11 Pleasant Grove       13-04.00     
 15 Hoover, Alecza              12 Will C. Wood         12-08.00     
 16 Thompson, Jasmine           12 Franklin (S)         12-06.00     
 17 Jones, Kiara                 9 Merrill West         12-05.00     
 17 Barbour, Monica             11 Elk Grove            12-05.00     
 19 Ball, Samantha              11 Elk Grove            12-02.00     
 19 Sheppard, Destiny           12 McNair               12-02.00     
 21 Patton, Annessa             11 Cosumnes Oaks        10-08.00     
 22 Sugihara, Claire            12 Oak Ridge             9-08.50     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hardacre, Ethan             11 Sage Ridge           21-07.50     
  2 Carter, Trevon              12 Monterey Trail       20-05.00     
  3 Melancon, Cedric            11 Pleasant Grove       20-04.00     
  4 Arias, Kristian             11 Will C. Wood         20-01.50     
  5 Conner, MacLean             11 Pleasant Grove       20-00.00     
  6 Green, Jarrod               10 Cosumnes Oaks        19-04.00     
  7 Hunter, Marshaun             9 Elk Grove            19-01.00     
  8 Bautista, Adrianne          11 Monterey Trail       18-10.00     
  9 Pruitt, Myles               11 Monterey Trail       18-08.00     
 10 Woods, Jovon                11 Franklin (S)         18-06.00     
 11 Kita, Taro                  12 McClatchy            18-05.00     
 12 Lowry, Derrick              11 Will C. Wood         18-03.00     
 13 Rhoads, Anthony             11 Merrill West         18-02.00     
 14 Coleman, Isiaah             10 Elk Grove            18-01.00     
 15 Knox, Kalid                 12 Will C. Wood         17-09.00     
 16 Williams, Jarren            11 Franklin (EG)        17-07.00     
 17 Nure, Marwan                11 Cosumnes Oaks        17-06.50     
 18 Escobedo, Kevin             12 Elk Grove            17-03.00     
 18 Basham, Zahary              11 Pleasant Grove       17-03.00     
 20 Velasco, Justin             11 Merrill West         17-02.25     
 21 Fratus, Tyler               11 Merrill West         16-08.00     
 22 Gamueda, Kurt               12 Franklin (EG)        15-09.00     
 23 Solomon, Naasir             11 Elk Grove            15-08.50     
 24 Gary, Isaiah                10 Elk Grove            15-03.00     
 25 Guzman, Elias               11 Franklin (S)         14-08.00     
 26 Brillante, Zelwyn           12 Franklin (EG)        14-05.00     
 27 Williams, Demetri           12 Cosumnes Oaks        14-04.00     
 27 Sanchez, Marco              12 Oak Ridge            14-04.00     

Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Phun, Quan                  10 Monterey Trail       19-05.00     
  2 Rose, Xion                   9 Franklin (EG)        18-07.00     
  3 Dang, Richard                9 Monterey Trail       18-05.00     
  4 Bright, Devin                9 Cosumnes Oaks        18-01.00     
  5 Carter III, Jacques         10 Cosumnes Oaks        17-06.00     
  6 White, Ransaan              10 McClatchy            17-03.00     
  7 Robinson, Jason             10 Franklin (S)         17-00.00     
  8 Cardenas, Alvaro             9 Franklin (S)         16-08.50     
  9 Hunter, Marshaun             9 Elk Grove            16-07.50     
 10 Ohlrich, Connor             10 Cosumnes Oaks        16-04.75     
 11 Milliken, Jesse             10 Will C. Wood         16-03.00     
 11 Tanaka, Riley               10 Cosumnes Oaks        16-03.00     
 13 Davis, Cameren              10 McClatchy            16-02.50     
 14 Dunham, Peter               10 Western Sierra Col   16-01.00     
 15 Zlatanov, Simeon            10 Oak Ridge            16-00.50     
 16 Powell, Graham              10 Oak Ridge            16-00.25     
 17 McGee, Andrew               10 Elk Grove            15-10.00     
 18 Wildermuth, Jacob           10 Cosumnes Oaks        15-07.50     
 19 Fuel, Andrew                10 McClatchy            14-03.00     
 20 Rauls, Mathias              10 Pleasant Grove       13-01.00     
 21 Callan, Cole                10 Oak Ridge            12-11.25     

Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fish, Delani                10 Will C. Wood         14-07.50     
  2 Brown, Morgan               10 Merrill West         14-03.25     
  3 Ruggles, Logan               9 Franklin (EG)        14-00.00     
  4 Miller, Emily                9 Will C. Wood         13-10.00     
  5 Spowart, Julia              10 Cosumnes Oaks        13-09.50     
  6 Okoh, Ezinne                10 Franklin (EG)        13-07.00     
  7 Walker, Alexandria           9 Franklin (S)         13-04.00     
  8 Huynh, Christy               9 Franklin (EG)        13-00.00     
  9 Ballough, Sarah              9 Cosumnes Oaks        12-10.00     
 10 Manning Fuller, Phyre        9 Oak Ridge            11-09.50     
 11 Ealy, Zaria                 10 Merrill West         11-03.00