Castle Park (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | SB | Jessica Grimsley | 20th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
14.11 | SB | Jessica Moody | 23rd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
15.64 | SB | Darlene Mendoza | 30th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
16.29 | Andrea Castillo | 31st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.28 | SB | Jessica Moody | 24th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
32.51 | SB | Raquel Velazquez | 29th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
34.31 | SB | Darlene Mendoza | 30th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.96 | SB | Amber Sanchez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
1:16.02 | SB | Andrea Castillo | 25th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
1:20.96 | Val Ulloa | 26th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
1:22.50 | SB | Darlene Mendoza | 27th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.92 | SB | Liliana Hakim | 14th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
2:52.32 | SB | Yajaira Reyes | 28th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.31 | Liliana Hakim | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
6:11.14 | SB | Vanessa Fernandez | 25th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.40 | SB | Liliana Hakim | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.17 | SB | Brianna Diaz | 6th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.72 | SB | Brianna Diaz | 10th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.73 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.19 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.75 | SB | Jessica Grimsley | 6th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
14-0.75 | Gracel Amparo | 24th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
11-11.25 | Andrea Castillo | 31st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Jessica Grimsley | 10th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-7 | SB | Sarah Motion | 1st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
107-6 | SB | Teairah Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
82-3 | Gracel Amparo | 18th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0 | SB | Teairah Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
33-9 | SB | Tionna Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
31-9 | Sarah Motion | 7th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.39 | SB | Anthony Raygoza | 26th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
12.44 | Angel Sales | 27th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
12.50 | Jhim Franco | 28th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.83 | SB | Jordan Danielson | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
25.15 | SB | Angelo Trujillo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.76 | SB | Luis Leyva | 27th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
59.59 | SB | Anthony Smart | 30th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
1:00.32 | SB | Miguel Guardado | 31st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.34 | SB | Jesse Villarruel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
2:14.34 | SB | Kevin Sarabia | 27th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.82 | SB | Jesse Villarruel | 32nd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
5:07.87 | SB | Kevin Sarabia | 33rd | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.89 | SB | Anthony Raygoza | 19th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.73 | Felipe Liborio | 4th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
49.14 | Danny Arana | 18th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.22 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.69 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | SB | Ray Morfin | 15th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
18-4.5 | SB | Luc Barcoo | 21st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
16-9.5 | Matthew Flores | 31st | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10 | Jordan Danielson | 12th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
33-1 | Miguel Guardado | 19th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | SB | Angel Juarez | 9th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
101-9 | Alessandro Torres | 19th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
93-6 | Robert Stretch | 26th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9 | SB | Phillip Nones | 8th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
41-2 | SB | Angel Juarez | 10th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |
39-9.5 | Timothy Amparo | 14th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results | |
38-7.25 | SB | Alonso Pereyda | 18th | Finals H1 | Afternoon Results |