Arroyo High School (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
2:36.03 SB Rebecca Villa 65th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:41.55 SB Raquel Arredondo 94th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:44.34 SB Destiny Reyes 110th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:45.12 SB Isella Hernandez 115th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:46.20 SB Julianna Cativo 122nd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:47.71 SB Michelle Thong 128th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:49.22 SB Mary Palacios 139th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:49.90 SB Dianne Bang 144th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:52.91 SB Elaine Huynh 157th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
2:53.94 SB Nicole Corona 165th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
3:00.79 SB Samantha Villa 189th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
3:01.14 SB Emily Truong 191st Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
3:01.98 SB Julie Trinh 192nd Finals H1 Varsity Girls 800m
3200 Meter Run
12:30.94 SB Marcela Lopez 94th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 3200m
12:31.19 SB Shana Kong 95th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 3200m
12:40.46 SB Rebecca Villa 104th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 3200m
13:31.81 SB Ashley Hernandez 124th Finals H1 Varsity Girls 3200m
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
2:05.38 SB Alvaro Hernandez 44th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:08.65 SB Kevin Hoang 58th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:10.98 SB Victor Ngo 68th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:11.84 SB Harrison Kosasih 72nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:11.99 SB Kohki Ito 75th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:12.10 SB Tony Hernandez 76th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:14.40 SB Kendrick Giang 86th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:14.68 SB Alex Chan 88th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:18.96 SB Anthony Aparicio 97th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:20.97 SB Julian Ramirez 101st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:24.07 SB Juan Zuniga-mejia 107th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:35.51 SB Reiley Marsh 113th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
2:41.66 SB Brandon M 117th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 800m
1600 Meter Run
4:51.04 SB Brian Aponte 162nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:55.74 SB Kevin Hoang 202nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
4:56.25 SB Julian Ramirez 209th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:00.42 SB Ivan Soto 250th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:04.81 SB Santiago Munoz 274th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:06.33 SB Kendrick Giang 281st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:09.52 SB Anthony Aparicio 299th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:10.74 SB Juan Zuniga-mejia 301st Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:12.03 SB Kohki Ito 303rd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
5:16.61 SB Tony Hernandez 320th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 1600m
3200 Meter Run
10:12.53 SB Brian Aponte 67th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 3200m
10:23.80 SB Julian Ramirez 78th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 3200m
11:00.21 SB Ivan Soto 99th Finals H1 Varsity Boys 3200m
11:06.41 SB Kohki Ito 102nd Finals H1 Varsity Boys 3200m