Day Three

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:51 PM
        36th Aztec Track & Field  Invitational - 3/27/2014 to 3/29/2014
                          San Diego State University
                                    Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.30  2011        Alexis Faulknor, Serra (Gardena)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Daenisha Burrell          12 Chula Vista              12.61
  2 Destiny Lomgmire          09 Rancho Verde             12.62
  3 Rickee Varnado            10 Rancho Verde             12.68
  4 Jaiden Phillips           09 San Diego                12.74
  5 Jaia Piland               11 Mission Bay              13.03
  6 Keyera McBryde            11 Helix                    13.28
  7 Randy Blake               11 Helix                    13.48
  8 Janeth Moya               11 Hilltop                  13.52
  9 Tatyana Hamlett           10 San Diego                14.32
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1 Jael Wyatt                   Helix                    13.59
  2 Ineza Pires                9 Helix                    13.66
  3 Daza Brackeen             11 Chula Vista              13.81
  4 Charrion Perkins          12 Montgomery (Sd)          13.90
Section  3     Wind: 0.8
  1 Donaka Corely             11 Helix                    12.97
  2 Michelle Rivera           11 Mater Dei (Sd)           12.99
  3 Aurora Jurado             10 Itesm Ccm                13.39
  4 Alicia Johnson               Helix                    13.58
  5 Maria Jose Fresan         10 Itesm Ccm                13.75
  6 Monique Exum              12 Hilltop                  13.94
  7 Araceli Espinosa          10 Itesm Ccm                14.03
  8 Jasmine Williams          09 San Diego                14.04
  9 Valeria Borraz            09 Hilltop                  14.30

Girls 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.20  2011        Chimere Ezumah, Serra (Gardena)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Daenisha Burrell          12 Chula Vista              59.39
  2 Destiny Lomgmire          09 Rancho Verde           1:00.28
  3 Vanessa Wade              11 Helix                  1:04.14
  4 Niome Wyatt               11 Rancho Verde           1:04.44
  5 Shatesha Morris           12 San Diego              1:05.29
  6 Cynthia Connelly          12 Chula Vista            1:07.43
Section  2
  1 Asia Wallace              10 Rancho Verde           1:02.88
  2 Joan Agoh                 09 San Diego              1:03.55
  3 Maya Gabby                09 San Diego              1:04.59
  4 Kaitlin Keys               9 Helix                  1:05.34
  5 Karen Murillo             10 Montgomery (Sd)        1:07.40
  6 Janae White                9 Helix                  1:10.67
Section  3
  1 Lizette Vazquez           10 Montgomery (Sd)        1:05.81
  2 Sharik Joseph             09 San Diego              1:07.73
  3 Michelle Staten           11 Montgomery (Sd)        1:19.44
  4 Laura Salazar             09 Montgomery (Sd)        1:23.05

Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Yoceline Ramirez          12 Chula Vista            2:31.61
  2 Arryanna Dean             10 San Diego              2:33.03
  3 Lorena Mendoza            11 Hilltop                2:33.44
  4 Victoria Angalo           11 Rancho Verde           2:34.77
  5 Karen Murillo             10 Montgomery (Sd)        2:35.77
  6 Stephanie Olmos           12 Rancho Verde           2:37.85
  7 Emily Reilly              11 Hilltop                2:40.01
  8 Gloria Olivas             11 Rancho Verde           2:43.06
  9 Yarithza Felix            12 Montgomery (Sd)        2:57.24
 10 Nancy Villagomez          11 Chula Vista            3:01.50
 11 Laura Salazar             09 Montgomery (Sd)        3:12.00

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  2011        Deena Pierce, Serra (Gardena)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3
  1 Asia Wallace              10 Rancho Verde             16.47
  2 Emauni Johnson            11 Rancho Verde             17.19
  3 Maria Jose Fresan         10 Itesm Ccm                17.51
  4 Maya Gabby                09 San Diego                19.96
  5 Elizabeth Jones           09 San Diego                20.08

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.71  2011        , Serra (Gardena)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     50.08
     1) Tatiana Johnson 11              2) Destiny Lomgmire 09
     3) Rickee Varnado 10               4) Asia Wallace 10
  2 Helix  'A'                                            51.30
     1) Donaka Corely 11                2) Tajaneke Roberts 12
     3) Kiley Rutledge 10               4) Keyera McBryde 11
  3 San Diego High  'A'                                   51.71
     1) Jaila Epps 09                   2) Arryanna Dean 10
     3) Tatyana Hamlett 10              4) Shatesha Morris 12
  4 Montgomery (San Diego)  'A'                           54.23
     1) Charrion Perkins 12             2) Lizette Vazquez 10
     3) Evangeline Morga 11             4) Karen Murillo 10
  5 Mater Dei (Sd)  'A'                                   55.29
     1) Mia Sanchez 10                  2) Michelle Rivera 11
     3) Madelyn Healy 11                4) Nelly Quevedo 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:51.48  2011        , Serra (Gardena)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 San Diego High  'A'                                 4:19.25
     1) Arryanna Dean 10                2) Shatesha Morris 12
     3) Maya Gabby 09                   4) Jaiden Phillips 09
  2 Helix  'A'                                          4:26.89
     1) Janae White 9                   2) Alexia McKay 10
     3) Dominque Banks 10               4) Kaitlin Keys 9
  3 Montgomery (San Diego)  'A'                         4:38.24
     1) Charrion Perkins 12             2) Michelle Staten 11
     3) Lizette Vazquez 10              4) Karen Murillo 10

Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.97  1982        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2
  1 Marybeth Sant             FR Oregon                   11.74
  2 Shavine Hodges            SR Grand Canyon             11.84
  3 Kenia Bonilla             FR UNLV                     12.12
  4 Arlene Gowar              SR BYU                      12.22
  5 Amber Sanford             JR UNLV                     12.32
  6 Katherine Jensen          SR BYU                      12.35
Section  2     Wind: 2.3
  1 Ashley Franklin           SR UNLV                     12.07
  2 Janay Pierce              JR UC San Diego             12.12
  3 Amy Heins                 SO UC San Diego             12.49
  4 Chelse Spencer            JR BYU                      12.68
  5 Alexis League             FR Riverside                12.69
  6 Alicia Nelson             SR Show Time In             13.37

Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.33  2008        Melinda Smedley, Sheffield Elite AC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9
  1 Jenna Prandini            SO Oregon                   22.98#
  2 Alexis Faulknor           SO USC                      23.57
  3 Shevon Stoddart              Sheffield Elite          23.59
  4 Samantha Bogatz           SR Grand Canyon             23.89
  5 Loudia Laarman            SR USC                      24.05
  6 Vanessa Jones             JR USC                      24.14
  7 Moya Mckenzie             JR Grand Canyon             24.19
  8 Ashley Liverpool          SR USC                      24.29
Section  2     Wind: 2.6
  1 Jasmine Todd              FR Oregon                   23.60
  2 Dinesha Bean              SR Academy of A             23.86
  3 Marybeth Sant             FR Oregon                   24.04
  4 Ashante Horsley           FR Oregon                   24.31
  5 Arlene Gowar              SR BYU                      24.60
  6 Alva Castillo             SR UNLV                     24.96
  7 Katherine Jensen          SR BYU                      25.05
Section  3     Wind: 2.0
  1 Christian Brennan         FR Oregon                   23.68
  2 Jaide Stepter             SO USC                      24.08
  3 Kenia Bonilla             FR UNLV                     24.50
  4 Ashley Franklin           SR UNLV                     24.82
  5 Shebanet'te Terry         FR Riverside                25.37
  6 Janay Pierce              JR UC San Diego             25.43
  7 Akia Armstrong            FR UNLV                     25.67
  8 Aleiha Nelson             SO Palomar                  27.86
Section  4     Wind: 2.1
  1 Shemanet'te Terry         FR Riverside                25.17
  2 Ellexi Snover             SO UC San Diego             25.29
  3 Janice George             FR San Diego St             25.51
  4 Amy Heins                 SO UC San Diego             25.71
  5 Jordan Hardy              JR UNLV                     25.88
  6 Erin Bowers               FR UNLV                     26.12
  7 Lauren Crockett           JR Oregon                   26.76
  8 Meredith Bell             SO UC San Diego             27.25
 -- Katrina Smith             SR Show Time In               DNF

Women 400 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.03  1996        Linetta Wilson, South Bay TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Vanessa Jones             JR USC                      53.29
  2 Ashley Liverpool          SR USC                      53.58
  3 Monay Meggs               SO UNLV                     54.31
  4 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               54.85
  5 Keanna Moody              SO Academy of A             55.18
  6 Jacqueline Rose              movin shoes              56.09
  7 Cameron Pettigrew         FR USC                      56.18
  8 Katrina Smith             SR Show Time In             58.67
Section  2
  1 Alva Castillo             SR UNLV                     55.54
  2 Shebanet'te Terry         FR Riverside                55.69
  3 Mistic Scott              FR Academy of A             55.93
  4 Shemanet'te Terry         FR Riverside                56.25
  5 Jennifer Dowty            SR Grand Canyon             56.69
  6 Lauren Lopez              FR UC San Diego             57.02
  7 Christine Miles           SO Grand Canyon             57.51
Section  3
  1 Marisa Padilla            FR UC San Diego             59.28
  2 Ruth McConnell            FR UC San Diego           1:02.17
  3 Sarah Wobber              FR UC San Diego           1:04.44

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.89  1992        Debbie Marshall, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Auzsane Crowe-Carter      SO UNLV                   2:09.47
  2 Kelsey Williamson            Unattached             2:09.74
  3 Sabrina Pimentel          JR UC San Diego           2:13.16
  4 Chelsea Kruthers          SO San Diego St           2:13.57
  5 Kristi Rush               FR BYU                    2:14.37
  6 Kaelyn Harbison           FR Academy of A           2:16.09
  7 Mandy Chitwood            FR UNLV                   2:18.03
  8 Laura Affeld              SR UNLV                   2:18.06
Section  2
  1 Jelena Andjelkovic        SR Grand Canyon           2:14.56
  2 Alexa Urban               SR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:14.69
  3 Makenzie Urban            FR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:15.51
  4 Bryn Rohner               FR BYU                    2:16.92
  5 Miranda Menzies           SO UNLV                   2:17.00
  6 Maddy Roach               FR BYU                    2:17.25
  7 Amanda Mansoorbakht       FR UC San Diego           2:27.21

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.17  2011        Lashinda Demus, Secretariat
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8
  1 Sasha Wallace             FR Oregon                   13.33
  2 Dinesha Bean              SR Academy of A             13.35
  3 Lauren Blackburn          SR USC                      13.40
  4 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego St             13.88
  5 Melia Cox                 JR USC                      13.92
  6 Madison Gipson            FR San Diego St             14.21
  7 Jordan Hardy              JR UNLV                     14.53
  8 Maria Kropf               SO Grand Canyon             15.01
Section  2     Wind: 1.2
  1 Lauren Crockett           JR Oregon                   14.62
  2 Joniece Ervin             FR UNLV                     14.67
  3 Megan VanWinkle           JR Unattached               14.78
  4 Brittany Bozeman          SR San Diego St             14.97
  5 Erin Bowers               FR UNLV                     14.99
  6 Juliet Summers            SR UNLV                     15.15
  7 Taylar Mills              SR UNLV                     15.38
  8 Angela Shields            JR BYU                      15.52
Section  3     Wind: 0.4
  1 Sydney Tassielli          SO Grand Canyon             15.13
  2 Emily Shieh               FR Grand Canyon             15.26
  3 Michelle Cummins          SO UC San Diego             15.46
  4 Ally Cuddeford            FR Grand Canyon             15.82
  5 Mally McGarity            FR Grand Canyon             15.86
  6 Laura Schellenberg        JR UC San Diego             15.87
  7 Kayla Batom               JR UC San Diego             16.45
  8 Maylea Tooze              JR Grand Canyon             17.56
Section  4     Wind: -0.3
  1 Sara Wilson               FR BYU                      15.51
  2 Kylee Vandenberg          FR UNLV                     16.32
  3 Kirsten Martin            SO UC San Diego             16.98

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.38  2003        Brenda Taylor, Sheffield Elite TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego St           1:00.02
  2 Angela Shields            JR BYU                    1:01.61
  3 Noela Estrada             SR UNLV                   1:02.24
  4 Joniece Ervin             FR UNLV                   1:02.61
  5 Amanda Sims               SO Grand Canyon           1:05.50
  6 Jessica Richeri           SO Riverside              1:07.96
Section  2
  1 Dionna Mercer             SO Grand Canyon           1:07.58
  2 Ronke Odubela             SO UC San Diego           1:08.78

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.90  2011        , Texas A&M
                       Gabby Mayo, Jeneba Tarmoh, D Duncan, Jessica Beard
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           43.74#
     1) Phyllis Francis SR              2) Marybeth Sant FR
     3) Jenna Prandini SO               4) Jasmine Todd FR
  2 Unlv  'A'                                             46.24
     1) Erin Morris SR                  2) Monay Meggs SO
     3) Ashley Franklin SR              4) Kenia Bonilla FR
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                     47.76
     1) Amy Heins SO                    2) Erica Anunwah FR
     3) Kristin Sato SO                 4) Janay Pierce JR
  4 Riverside  'A'                                        48.16
     1) Alexis League FR                2) Shebanet'te Terry FR
     3) Shemanet'te Terry FR            4) Ashante Young SO
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                     DNF
     1) Dinesha Bean SR                 2) Racquel Jones SR
     3) Dierra Haven FR                 4) Keanna Moody SO
 -- Oregon  'B'                                              DQ   passed out of z1
     1) Ashante Horsley FR              2) Chizoba Okodogbe SR
     3) Christian Brennan FR            4) Sasha Wallace FR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:34.9h  1982        , Stanford
                         Y Hannus, K Bolten, R Campbell, J Griffith
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Unlv  'B'                                           3:54.53
     1) Noela Estrada SR                2) Erin Bowers FR
     3) Akia Armstrong FR               4) Joniece Ervin FR
  2 Unlv  'C'                                           3:56.28
     1) Jordan Hardy JR                 2) Ashley Franklin SR
     3) Kylee Vandenberg FR             4) Taylar Mills SR
  3 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   4:01.86
     1) Jelena Andjelkovic SR           2) Andrea Olstead FR
     3) Dionna Mercer SO                4) Amanda Sims SO
Section  2
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:39.68
     1) Claudia Francis SO              2) Annie Leblanc SO
     3) Ashante Horsley FR              4) Samantha Murphy SR
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:43.48
     1) Mistic Scott FR                 2) Dierra Haven FR
     3) Dinesha Bean SR                 4) Keanna Moody SO
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:43.49
     1) Shavine Hodges SR               2) Christine Miles SO
     3) Jennifer Dowty SR               4) Moya Mckenzie JR
  4 Unlv  'A'                                           3:46.34
     1) Alva Castillo SR                2) Monay Meggs SO
     3) Mandy Chitwood FR               4) Auzsane Crowe-Carter SO
  5 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:50.63
     1) Sabrina Pimentel JR             2) Jackie Chalmers FR
     3) Ellexi Snover SO                4) Lauren Lopez FR
  6 Riverside  'A'                                      3:52.46
     1) Aaliyah Goshen FR               2) Shemanet'te Terry FR
     3) Jasmine Jones SO                4) Shebanet'te Terry FR

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  2011        Gary Thomas, Helix
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2
  1 Sterling Fisher           10 Rancho Verde             11.18
  2 Gerardo Gardner           11 Chula Vista              11.24
  3 Cavan Bluitt              10 Rancho Verde             11.27
  4 Christopher Perez         11 Hilltop                  11.39
  5 Montel Campbell           12 Hilltop                  11.58
  6 Milton III Williams       10 Rancho Verde             11.83
  7 Omar Smith                10 San Diego                11.91
  8 Robert Smith              12 San Diego                12.61
Section  2     Wind: 0.7
  1 Justo Matadamas           12 Itesm Ccm                11.66
  2 Pedro Aguirre             11 Itesm Ccm                11.91
  3 Sergio Limas              10 Chula Vista              12.19
  4 Ian Luna                  10 Montgomery (Sd)          12.89
Section  3     Wind: 1.7
  1 Jonathan Brown            10 Montgomery (Sd)          12.32
  2 Richard Parker            10 Montgomery (Sd)          13.21
  3 Dominic Thomas            09 Montgomery (Sd)          13.22

Boys 400 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.62  2013        Ronny Hall, Serra (Gardena)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Milton III Williams       10 Rancho Verde             51.15
  2 Cavan Bluitt              10 Rancho Verde             52.57
  3 Justo Matadamas           12 Itesm Ccm                53.13
  4 Jonnie Young              11 Rancho Verde             56.12
  5 David Leal                11 San Diego                59.72
Section  2
  1 Robert Souza                 San Diego                56.81
  2 Ian Luna                  10 Montgomery (Sd)        1:02.14
  3 Gabriel Carrillo          10 Montgomery (Sd)        1:06.39

Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Santiago Gomez            11 Itesm Ccm              2:01.30
  2 Joel Lara                 12 Holtville              2:03.20
  3 Enrico Velasco            11 Itesm Ccm              2:05.16
  4 Salvador Rodriguez        10 Mater Dei (Sd)         2:07.15
  5 Curtis Wilkins            11 San Diego              2:07.66
  6 Javier Osuna              12 Montgomery (Sd)        2:07.67
  7 Ivan Lorona               11 Hilltop                2:08.09
  8 Luis Sosa                 11 Chula Vista            2:14.02
  9 Jaime Mendoza             10 Hilltop                2:15.81
Section  2
  1 Cristian Baez             11 Chula Vista            2:06.16
  2 Joseph Chiappe            10 Mater Dei (Sd)         2:15.65
  3 Joshua Thistle            10 Hilltop                2:18.66
  4 Santiago Mazoy-Romans     10 Mater Dei (Sd)         2:19.90
  5 Omar Carrera              12 Montgomery (Sd)        2:20.79
  6 Luis Humberto Cerna-Gome  09 Mater Dei (Sd)         2:21.31
  7 Zek Campos                09 Mater Dei (Sd)         2:21.39
  8 Isaac Jimenez             12 Montgomery (Sd)        2:28.54

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.67  2013        Sicard Lloyd, Serra (Gardena)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0
  1 Milton III Williams       10 Rancho Verde             15.24
  2 Kevin Cervantes           09 Montgomery (Sd)          22.83

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.49  2011        , Serra (Gardena)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     44.25
     1) Tobi Kesh 12                    2) Milton III Williams 10
     3) Jonnie Young 11                 4) Cavan Bluitt 10
  2 Chula Vista Senior  'A'                               46.36
  3 Montgomery (San Diego)  'A'                           47.52
     1) Javier Osuna 12                 2) Sebastion Orozco 12
     3) Giancarlo Sanchez 10            4) Ian Luna 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:21.56  2013        , Serra (Gardena)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Chula Vista Senior  'A'                             3:35.95
     1) Jesus Aguilar 11                2) Omar Badillo 12
     3) Irad Hoffman 12                 4) Gerardo Gardner 11
  2 San Diego High  'A'                                 3:52.62
  3 Chula Vista Senior  'B'                             3:56.86
  4 Mater Dei (Sd)  'A'                                 3:58.94
     1) Salvador Rodriguez 10           2) Joseph Chiappe 10
     3) Luis Humberto Cerna-Gomez 09    4) Santiago Mazoy-Romans 10

Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.26  2003        Mickey Grimes, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3
  1 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A             10.47
  2 Just'n Thymes             SO Riverside                10.53
  3 Alexandre Adalbert           Evo Track Cl             10.71
  4 Keith Rose                JR UC San Diego             10.75
  5 Lance Parker              SR Grand Canyon             10.87
  6 Louis Martin              SR Cal Poly Pomona          10.96
  7 Fan Fan Charles           SR BYU                      10.99
 -- Napoleon Singletary       SO Riverside                   FS
Section  2     Wind: 0.2
  1 Ronald Spears Jr.         JR Academy of A             10.68
  2 Marcus Flannigan          FR Grand Canyon             10.83
  3 Kyle Turner               FR BYU                      10.86
  4 Cody Bidlow               JR Grand Canyon             10.92
  5 Wyatt Staggers            FR Riverside                10.94
  6 Niels Theijs              SO Grand Canyon             11.01
  7 Marlon Britton            FR Academy of A             11.19
Section  3     Wind: 1.0
  1 Tyler Sorensen            FR BYU                      11.07
  2 Matt Kaldawi              FR Grand Canyon             11.15
  3 Emmanuel Elijah           FR UC San Diego             11.19

Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.54  2011        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0
  1 Just'n Thymes             SO Riverside                21.05
  2 Davonte Stewart           JR USC                      21.18
  3 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A             21.20
  4 Devon Allen               FR Oregon                   21.24
  5 Lance Parker              SR Grand Canyon             21.52
  6 Derek Bredy                  Unattached               22.41
Section  2     Wind: 3.2
  1 Keith Rose                JR UC San Diego             21.70
  2 Jack Galpin               JR Oregon                   21.71
  3 Shaquille Howard          SO Academy of A             21.85
  4 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Cl             21.88
  5 Louis Martin              SR Cal Poly Pomona          21.96
  6 Alexander Rohani          FR USC                      22.01
Section  3     Wind: 1.1
  1 Tyler Sorensen            FR BYU                      21.98
  2 Kyle Turner               FR BYU                      22.14
  3 Cody Bidlow               JR Grand Canyon             22.25
  4 Mitch Modin               FR Oregon                   22.33
  5 Dakotah Keys              JR Oregon                   22.85
  6 Niels Theijs              SO Grand Canyon             22.90
Section  4     Wind: 2.4
  1 Napoleon Singletary       SO Riverside                22.04
  2 Juan Jose Reyes              Acatlan                  22.10
  3 Ian Harriott              FR BYU                      22.54
  4 David Guinasso            SR UC San Diego             22.56
  5 Matt Kaldawi              FR Grand Canyon             22.76
  6 Emmanuel Elijah           FR UC San Diego             22.89
  7 Trevor Ferguson           JR Oregon                   23.05

Men 400 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.98  1997        Sanderlei Parrella, Brazil
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Shaquille Howard          SO Academy of A             47.52
  2 Josh Ralston              SO Grand Canyon             47.94
  3 Alie Beauvais                Evo Track Cl             48.70
  4 Ben Thiel                 FR Oregon                   49.51
  5 Derek Bredy                  Unattached               49.53
  6 Andres Perezchica            Running Wild             49.55
  7 Derek Van De Streek       FR UC San Diego             49.57
  8 Sterling Winston          SO Riverside                54.44
Section  2
  1 David Guinasso            SR UC San Diego             49.87
  2 Sam Ozenbaugh             FR UC San Diego             50.28
  3 Nate Ford                 JR UC San Diego             50.64
  4 Connor Mamikunian         SR UC San Diego             51.12

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:46.85  1980        David Omwanza, USC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Boru Guyota               SR Oregon                 1:50.22
  2 Stephan Bullard           SR Grand Canyon           1:50.86
  3 Nicholas Thornton            Montgomery (Sd)        1:51.12
  4 Sam Prakel                FR Oregon                 1:51.14
  5 Russell Hornsby           JR Oregon                 1:51.57
  6 Carson Aberle             JR Uc-Colo. Spg           1:51.98
  7 Myles Andrews             JR USC                    1:52.17
  8 Tanner Sork               FR BYU                    1:53.99
  9 Kyle McCloskey            JR Uc-Colo. Spg           1:54.52
 10 Aladdin Bouhania             Montgomery (Sd)        1:54.88
Section  2
  1 Jared Senese              FR UC San Diego           1:54.38
  2 Chase Horrocks            FR BYU                    1:55.53
  3 Chris Heibell             SR Villains TC            1:55.99
  4 Bennett Naden              2 Unattached             1:56.15
  5 Brandon Gonzalez          FR Grand Canyon           1:56.30
  5 Brandon Kocmoud           JR Grand Canyon           1:56.30
  7 Ryan Naylon               JR Grand Canyon           1:57.05
  8 Isaiah Gomez              FR Grand Canyon           1:58.17
  9 Connor Macky              JR UC San Diego           1:59.83
 10 Malik Hayes               SO San Diego              2:00.44
 11 Jon Collins                  South Bay TC           2:11.15
 -- Sho Kodera                SO UC San Diego               DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.92  2005        Micah Harris, High Performance TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6
  1 Devon Allen               FR Oregon                   13.99
  2 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               14.25
  3 Jahliell Wiltshire        JR Grand Canyon             14.77
  4 Allen Williams            JR USC                      14.93
  5 Dakotah Keys              JR Oregon                   15.00
  6 LeSean Marks              SO Grand Canyon             15.01
  7 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             15.05
  8 Michael Bolligar          SR Grand Canyon             16.21
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1 Dillon Goodman            SO BYU                      15.29
  2 Adam Augustyn             JR UC San Diego             15.41
  3 Kevin Chiao               SO UC San Diego             15.44
  4 Jeffrey Lim               JR UC San Diego             15.52
  5 Mitch Modin               FR Oregon                   15.70
  6 Joshua Jeter              SO Riverside                15.81

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.69  1983        Bernie Holloway, San Jose State
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jacob Porter              SO Riverside                53.73
  2 Mark Carlson              SO BYU                      53.84
  3 LeSean Marks              SO Grand Canyon             53.85
  4 Zachary Lewis             SO Riverside                54.13
  5 Quinlan Wright            FR Academy of A             54.17
  6 Ben Thiel                 FR Oregon                   55.09
  7 Andres Perezchica            Running Wild             55.45
  8 Charles Michimock            Unattached               55.57
  9 Joshua Jeter              SO Riverside                55.99
Section  2
  1 Kevin Ott Wright             Prodigy TC               53.19
  2 Dillon Goodman            SO BYU                      54.07
  3 Markus Woods              FR UC San Diego             55.46
  4 Jeffrey Lim               JR UC San Diego             57.42
  5 Jahliell Wiltshire        JR Grand Canyon             57.45
  6 Riley Stauffer            SO UC San Diego             58.17
  7 Connor Zindroski          JR UC San Diego           1:00.94
  8 Brenden Casel             FR Grand Canyon           1:06.73

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.18  1979        , USC
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           39.89
     1) Devon Allen FR                  2) Arthur Delaney JR
     3) Mike Berry SR                   4) Marcus Chambers FR
  2 Riverside  'A'                                        40.94
     1) Wyatt Staggers FR               2) Just'n Thymes SO
     3) Napoleon Singletary SO          4) Sterling Winston SO
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                                   40.99
     1) Ronald Spears Jr. JR            2) Jordan Edwards JR
     3) Marlon Britton FR               4) Alexander McNally SO
  4 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     41.04
     1) Niels Theijs SO                 2) Cody Bidlow JR
     3) Marcus Flannigan FR             4) Lance Parker SR
  5 Byu  'A'                                              41.82
     1) Kyle Turner FR                  2) Tyler Sorensen FR
     3) Benjamin Meyer SO               4) Fan Fan Charles SR
  6 UC San Diego  'A'                                     42.55
     1) Emmanuel Elijah FR              2) Markus Woods FR
     3) Riley Stauffer SO               4) Keith Rose JR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:04.20  1980        , USC
                         B Mullins, Bethany, Sanford, Green
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Riverside  'B'                                      3:19.23
     1) Phillip Bailey SO               2) Jacob Porter SO
     3) Keithyon Moten FR               4) Terran Williams FR
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:20.13
     1) Markus Woods FR                 2) Jared Senese FR
     3) Sam Ozenbaugh FR                4) Derek Van De Streek FR
  3 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:23.48
     1) Nate Ford JR                    2) David Guinasso SR
     3) Connor Macky JR                 4) Sho Kodera SO
  4 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   3:26.18
     1) Cody Bidlow JR                  2) Brandon Gonzalez FR
     3) Michael Bolligar SR             4) Isaiah Gomez FR
Section  2
  1 Riverside  'A'                                      3:11.64
     1) Zachary Lewis SO                2) Just'n Thymes SO
     3) Mathew Vasel SO                 4) Sterling Winston SO
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:13.94
     1) Ronald Spears Jr. JR            2) Jordan Edwards JR
     3) Shaquille Howard SO             4) Quinlan Wright FR
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:14.98
     1) LeSean Marks SO                 2) Josh Ralston SO
     3) Jahliell Wiltshire JR           4) Stephan Bullard SR
  4 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:15.23
     1) Jonathan Wright SR              2) Carson Aberle JR
     3) Marc Hensley SR                 4) Travis Whitman SR
  5 Oregon  'A'                                         3:15.51
     1) Johnathan Cabral JR             2) Devon Allen FR
     3) Ben Thiel FR                    4) Bradley Laubacher SO

Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2
  1 Hannah McFadden            W Chula Vista              16.78
  2 Austin Pruitt              M Chula Vista              18.38

Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0
  1 Hannah McFadden            W Chula Vista              29.69
  2 Austin Pruitt              M Chula Vista              31.56

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:51 PM
        36th Aztec Track & Field  Invitational - 3/27/2014 to 3/29/2014
                          San Diego State University
                                    Results
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.29m  2010        Shawlina Segovia, JWNorth
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Erykah McNairy            11 San Diego               10.90m   35-09.25
      8.86m  10.90m  10.22m  9.90m
  2 Janan Salaam              11 Chula Vista              9.52m   31-03.00
      9.45m  9.51m  9.52m  9.52m
  3 Tiffaney Johnson          11 San Diego                8.49m   27-10.25
      8.39m  8.13m  FOUL  8.49m
  4 Pamela Vargas             12 Itesm Ccm                8.13m   26-08.25
      7.81m  8.13m  7.66m  7.79m
  5 Kapri Walker              10 Chula Vista              7.12m   23-04.50
      6.40m  6.51m  7.12m  6.72m
  6 Crystal Leyva             12 Montgomery (Sd)          7.11m   23-04.00
      7.11m  6.98m  6.34m  6.93m
  7 Gaby Lopez                10 San Diego                6.87m   22-06.50
      6.13m  5.93m  6.87m  6.77m
Flight  2
  1 Alyssa Carranza           11 Mater Dei (Sd)           6.78m   22-03.00
      6.54m  6.78m  6.31m  6.49m
  2 Zahira Padilla            09 Montgomery (Sd)          6.40m   21-00.00
      6.38m  5.34m  6.19m  6.40m
  3 Rebecca Friedrich         11 Mater Dei (Sd)           6.33m   20-09.25
      5.42m  6.33m  6.08m  6.28m
  4 Angela Castro             12 Montgomery (Sd)          5.05m   16-07.00
      5.05m  4.81m  4.46m  4.94m

Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.96m  1983        Colleen Reinstra-Sommer, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Linda Rainwater              Team Movin S             1.79m    5-10.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  1 Chancey Summers           JR Oregon                   1.79m    5-10.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 Margaret Appiah           FR BYU                      1.69m    5-06.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Savanna Forry             FR UC San Diego             1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Jessica Yates             SR Grand Canyon             1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Madison Johonnot          FR UNLV                     1.64m    5-04.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX
  7 Myra Dean                 SR UNLV                     1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        P    P   XO  XXX
  7 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        O    O  XXO  XXX
  7 Breanna Curry                Unattached               1.59m    5-02.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
        O    O    O  XXP
 10 Devon Brook               SO UC San Diego             1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59
        O    O  XXX
 10 Mally McGarity            FR Grand Canyon             1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59
       XO  XXO    X
 10 Lindsey Wright            SO Grand Canyon             1.54m    5-00.50
     1.49 1.54 1.59
        O  XXO  XXX

Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.33m  2012        Bethany Buell, South Dakota
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra Hansen             FR BYU                      3.66m   12-00.00
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.75
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX
  2 Anginae Monteverde        SO BYU                      3.56m   11-08.00
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56
        P    P    O   XO  XXO
  3 Sydney Blakeley           SO UC San Diego             3.41m   11-02.25
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41 3.56
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX
  4 Christina Carr            FR UC San Diego             3.26m   10-08.25
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41
        P    O    O  XXX
  4 Megan Benham              SO UC San Diego             3.26m   10-08.25
     2.76 3.06 3.26 3.41
        P    P    O  XXX
  6 Ashley Privett            FR Grand Canyon             3.06m   10-00.50
     2.76 3.06 3.26
        P    O  XXX
  6 Myra Dean                 SR UNLV                     3.06m   10-00.50
     2.76 3.06 3.26
        O    O  XXX
 -- Kylee Trageser            FR BYU                         NH
     3.41
      XXX
Flight  2
  1 Sammie Clark              SR Oregon                   4.15m   13-07.25
     3.33 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.97 4.15 4.27
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  2 Amy Hop                   SR Grand Canyon             3.83m   12-06.75
     3.33 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.97
        P    P    P    O  XXX
  2 Kortney Ross              JR San Diego St             3.83m   12-06.75
     3.68 3.83 3.97
      XXO    O  XXX
  2 Jennifer Rolph            FR Grand Canyon             3.83m   12-06.75
     3.68 3.83 3.97
        O    O  XXX
  5 Leanna Carriere              running room             3.68m   12-00.75
     3.33 3.53 3.68 3.83
        P    P  XXO  XXX
  6 Thresa Vinson             SO San Diego St             3.53m   11-07.00
     3.33 3.53 3.68
        O   XO  XXX
  6 Karen Snapper             SO San Diego St             3.53m   11-07.00
     3.33 3.53 3.68
        O    O  XXX
  8 Maleah McMullin           FR BYU                      3.33m   10-11.00
     3.33 3.53
        O  XXX
 -- Brysun Stately            SR Unattached                  NH
     3.68
      XXX
 -- Amy Moffat                JR BYU                         NH
     3.33 3.53
        P  XXX

Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.20m  2010        Kierra Foster, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Amy Heins                 SO UC San Diego             5.12m   0.3  16-09.75
     4.71m(1.4) 5.12m(0.3) 4.63m(-0.2)
  2 Jennifer Rolph            FR Grand Canyon             5.11m   1.0  16-09.25
     5.11m(1.0) 4.97m(-1.5) 5.08m(-0.3)
  3 Andrea Olstead            FR Grand Canyon             4.97m  -0.9  16-03.75
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.8) 4.97m(-0.9)
  4 Taylor Eljenholm          FR UC San Diego             4.95m   0.1  16-03.00
     4.71m(-0.6) 4.95m(0.1) 4.39m(-1.2)
  5 Casey Buck                FR UC San Diego             4.80m   0.2  15-09.00
     4.80m(0.2) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.77m(+0.0)
  6 Kristen Daugherty         SO UC San Diego             4.78m  -1.2  15-08.25
     4.67m(+0.0) 4.78m(-1.2) 4.73m(-0.8)
  7 Bailey Turk               SO UC San Diego             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00
     4.72m(0.8) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.70m(1.6)
  8 Sydney Tassielli          SO Grand Canyon             4.57m  -1.0  15-00.00
     4.57m(-1.0) 4.56m(0.6) 4.44m(+0.0)
 -- Maylea Tooze              JR Grand Canyon              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
Flight  2
  1 Breanna Leslie            SR Unattached               5.78m  -0.2  18-11.75
     5.20m(-1.7) 5.78m(-0.2) 5.72m(-0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.53m(-1.8) PASS
  2 Amber Sanford             JR UNLV                     5.74m   0.9  18-10.00
     5.59m(0.2) 5.63m(-1.1) 5.74m(0.9) 5.67m(-1.8) 5.68m(0.1) 5.45m(-1.1)
  3 Lauren Crockett           JR Oregon                   5.69m   1.6  18-08.00
     5.45m(-0.5) 5.49m(0.2) 5.69m(1.6)
  4 Olivia Hudson             SR UNLV                     5.57m   1.0  18-03.25
     5.31m(-0.2) 5.25m(-2.2) 5.57m(1.0)
  5 Akia Armstrong            FR UNLV                     5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75
     5.39m(-0.1) 5.00m(-2.5) 5.53m(+0.0)
  6 Juliet Summers            SR UNLV                     5.30m   0.8  17-04.75
     5.01m(0.6) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.8)
  7 Kristin Sato              SO UC San Diego             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25
     5.11m(1.2) 5.14m(-0.9) 5.21m(+0.0)
  8 Veronica Bradley          JR UC San Diego             5.06m   1.4  16-07.25
     5.06m(1.4) 4.94m(0.6) 4.76m(-2.3)
  9 Krystal Wharton           JR UNLV                     4.82m  -1.2  15-09.75
     FOUL      4.82m(-1.2) 4.74m(0.5)
 10 Chelse Spencer            JR BYU                      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25
     4.34m(-1.0) 4.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
Flight  3
  1 Alexis Faulknor           SO USC                      6.19m  -0.4  20-03.75
     5.53m(0.4) 5.56m(-0.2) 6.01m(0.4) 6.04m(-1.4) 6.19m(-0.4) 5.93m(-0.5)
  2 Chantell Malone              Unattached               6.16m   0.9  20-02.50
     FOUL      6.16m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS
  3 Brittany Bozeman          SR San Diego St             6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75
     5.61m(-1.4) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.1) 6.01m(+0.0) 4.21m(-1.4) 5.23m(-0.7)
  4 Stephanie Le Fever           Movin Shoes              5.73m   0.1  18-09.75
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.44m(-0.7) 5.73m(0.1) 5.52m(-1.2) 5.56m(-2.5) 5.53m(-1.8)
  5 Blessing Ufodiama          6 Unattached               5.61m   0.1  18-05.00
     5.57m(-0.3) 5.61m(0.1) FOUL
  6 Jasmin Guinn              SO Academy of A             5.60m   1.1  18-04.50
     5.38m(1.6) 5.60m(1.1) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.54m(-1.0) 5.33m(-0.6) 5.10m(-2.4)
  7 Racquel Jones             SR Academy of A             5.54m  -1.4  18-02.25
     5.27m(-0.1) 5.31m(-1.4) 5.54m(-1.4)
  8 Megan VanWinkle           JR Unattached               5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25
     5.32m(0.9) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL

Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.40m  2004        Shakeema Walker, High Performance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Ashley Rhorer             SO UC San Diego            10.93m  -1.5  35-10.50
     FOUL      10.51m(-2.7) 10.67m(-1.3) 10.81m(-1.7) FOUL      10.93m(-1.5)
  2 Andrea Olstead            FR Grand Canyon            10.70m  -2.1  35-01.25
     FOUL      10.50m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.70m(-2.1)
  3 Michaela Schaeffer        FR Grand Canyon            10.38m  -1.4  34-00.75
     FOUL      10.38m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  4 Julia Wildenthaler        SO UC San Diego            10.30m  -1.0  33-09.50
     FOUL      10.27m(-3.8) 10.30m(-1.0)
  5 Michelle Cummins          SO UC San Diego            10.27m  -2.6  33-08.50
     10.09m(-2.0) 10.27m(-2.6) 9.88m(-4.0)
  6 Taylor Eljenholm          FR UC San Diego            10.09m  -1.8  33-01.25
     10.05m(-1.8) 10.09m(-1.8) 9.83m(-2.5)
 -- Jordyn Woodke             SR Grand Canyon              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 -- Kristen Daugherty         SO UC San Diego              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
Flight  2
  1 Blessing Ufodiama          6 Unattached              12.92m  -2.4  42-04.75
     12.92m(-2.4) 12.88m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.85m(-2.1) 12.76m(-2.0)
  2 Jessica Yates             SR Grand Canyon            11.41m  -0.3  37-05.25
     FOUL      FOUL      11.41m(-0.3) FOUL      11.29m(-2.1) FOUL
  3 Amber Sanford             JR UNLV                    11.27m   0.4  36-11.75
     FOUL      10.94m(-1.5) 10.86m(-1.9) 10.73m(-1.9) 10.84m(-1.2) 11.27m(0.4)
  4 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                     11.22m  -1.9  36-09.75
     FOUL      11.22m(-1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS
  5 Chantia Justice           JR UC San Diego            11.19m   0.3  36-08.50
     11.07m(-0.5) 11.01m(-2.0) 10.70m(-2.4) 11.05m(-1.9) 11.19m(0.3) 11.08m(-0.8)
 -- Olivia Hudson             SR UNLV                      FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19.85m  1985        Ramona Pagel, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Nyomi Mosley              SO Grand Canyon            12.82m   42-00.75
      12.41m  12.82m  FOUL  11.92m  12.15m  12.41m
  2 Rachel Alesi              FR San Diego St            12.38m   40-07.50
      10.97m  11.78m  12.13m  12.38m  FOUL  12.29m
  3 Ashley Ehardt             SO BYU                     12.18m   39-11.50
      11.41m  11.23m  11.76m  12.15m  12.16m  12.18m
  4 Breanna Leslie            SR Unattached              11.56m   37-11.25
      11.35m  11.43m  11.56m
  5 Haley Libuit              SO UC San Diego            11.19m   36-08.50
      10.99m  10.91m  11.19m
  6 Sadie Nielsen             FR BYU                     11.17m   36-07.75
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sierra Senio              FR Riverside               11.08m   36-04.25
      9.64m  10.07m  11.08m
  8 Avery Dail                FR Riverside               11.03m   36-02.25
      11.03m  10.86m  11.00m
  9 Taylar Mills              SR UNLV                    10.99m   36-00.75
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Ariel Oliver              FR San Diego St              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  2
  1 Brittany Mann             FR Oregon                  16.33m   53-07.00
      14.49m  14.30m  15.26m  15.90m  16.33m  FOUL
  2 Jasmine Burrell           JR San Diego St            16.01m   52-06.50
      15.50m  15.23m  15.35m  16.01m  15.51m  15.24m
  3 Nicole Oudenaarden        SO San Diego St            13.57m   44-06.25
      13.24m  FOUL  13.57m  13.53m  13.50m  13.10m
  4 Vanessa Levy              JR Grand Canyon            13.36m   43-10.00
      12.94m  13.36m  13.24m  FOUL  12.60m  13.02m
  5 Cherilyn Bunker           FR BYU                     13.29m   43-07.25
      13.29m  13.11m  FOUL  12.97m  13.18m  FOUL
  6 Sharrisa Thayer           SR BYU                     11.96m   39-03.00
      11.92m  FOUL  11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vanessa Sierra            FR UNLV                    11.76m   38-07.00
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL
  8 Eva Isaacs                SR UC San Diego            11.63m   38-02.00
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Brittany Gonter           JR San Diego St              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 61.14m  1984        Lorna Griffin, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Ariel Oliver              FR San Diego St            47.38m     155-05
      45.94m  45.14m  FOUL  FOUL  47.38m  FOUL
  2 Cherilyn Bunker           FR BYU                     43.07m     141-04
      41.41m  43.07m  41.33m  40.50m  42.91m  FOUL
  3 Nyomi Mosley              SO Grand Canyon            41.07m     134-09
      40.24m  41.07m  FOUL
  4 Ashley Ehardt             SO BYU                     40.53m     133-00
      38.70m  38.49m  40.53m
  5 Summer Nash               FR San Diego St            39.98m     131-02
      34.95m  FOUL  39.98m
  6 Sadie Nielsen             FR BYU                     39.82m     130-08
      38.98m  39.82m  37.98m
  7 Avery Dail                FR Riverside               32.96m     108-02
      FOUL  FOUL  32.96m
  8 Olivia Kana               FR Riverside               30.93m     101-06
      FOUL  30.93m  FOUL
  9 Sharrisa Thayer           SR BYU                     29.07m      95-04
      FOUL  FOUL  29.07m
 -- Sierra Senio              FR Riverside                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Freja Liljedahl           FR San Diego St              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  2
  1 Jasmine Burrell           JR San Diego St            52.92m     173-07
      FOUL  49.83m  52.83m  FOUL  52.92m  49.56m
  2 Laura Bobek               SR Oregon                  52.14m     171-01
      50.01m  50.10m  50.40m  50.44m  52.14m  FOUL
  3 Rachel Alesi              FR San Diego St            46.82m     153-07
      46.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.32m
  4 Meaghan Heffelfinger      SO BYU                     46.32m     152-00
      45.04m  FOUL  46.32m  45.98m  FOUL  45.00m
  5 Deezbaa Whaley            SR BYU                     45.12m     148-00
      45.12m  FOUL  44.11m  43.37m  41.72m  42.45m
  6 Alexa Evans               SO San Diego St            44.28m     145-03
      43.65m  FOUL  FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  44.16m
  7 Brittany Gonter           JR San Diego St           J44.28m     145-03
      43.48m  FOUL  43.34m  43.55m  44.28m  FOUL
  8 Vanessa Levy              JR Grand Canyon            42.89m     140-08
      42.30m  40.00m  42.89m
  9 Vanessa Sierra            FR UNLV                    41.00m     134-06
      32.86m  FOUL  41.00m
 10 Madison Pachner           SO BYU                     40.65m     133-04
      40.65m  39.98m  37.85m

Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.12m  2013        Hannah Carson, Texas Tech
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Ellexi Snover             SO UC San Diego            37.21m     122-01
      32.28m  37.06m  37.21m  28.31m  29.57m  32.33m
  2 Breanna Leslie            SR Unattached              37.12m     121-09
      32.09m  35.90m  37.12m  35.80m  34.49m  FOUL
  3 Kylee Vandenberg          FR UNLV                    35.99m     118-01
      35.99m  32.42m  33.28m  30.74m  34.63m  28.25m
  4 Freja Liljedahl           FR San Diego St            31.75m     104-02
      31.75m  30.39m  27.11m
  5 Summer Nash               FR San Diego St            30.97m     101-07
      FOUL  30.97m  29.99m
  6 Elizabeth Wilson          SR BYU                     29.33m      96-03
      26.50m  29.33m  28.45m
  7 Devon Brook               SO UC San Diego            28.09m      92-02
      PASS  25.63m  28.09m
  8 Maylea Tooze              JR Grand Canyon            26.07m      85-06
      26.07m  22.70m  21.73m
  9 Sydney Tassielli          SO Grand Canyon            24.03m      78-10
      24.03m  18.91m  21.28m
Flight  2
  1 Rachel Sherrell           SR Oregon                  50.69m#    166-04
      44.83m  43.54m  50.69m  43.23m  FOUL  45.36m
  2 Marisol Ramirez-Garcia       Unattached              49.44m     162-02
      47.18m  46.75m  47.57m  47.44m  41.37m  49.44m
  3 Haley Crouser             FR Oregon                  48.35m     158-07
      47.67m  48.35m  45.13m  45.00m  45.88m  46.08m
  4 Taylor Coffelt            SO Riverside               44.30m     145-04
  4 Annie Whitfield           SO Oregon                  44.30m     145-04
      44.30m  40.85m  41.01m  43.23m  41.70m  42.99m
  6 Haley Libuit              SO UC San Diego            41.44m     135-11
      41.44m  34.76m  37.48m  37.46m  24.77m  FOUL
  7 Taylar Mills              SR UNLV                    39.62m     130-00
      38.96m  38.75m  34.91m  39.62m  37.91m  37.37m
  8 Rachel Alesi              FR San Diego St            34.99m     114-09
      34.99m  34.81m  33.13m
  9 Amanda Horowitz           SR UC San Diego            30.55m     100-03
      30.55m  30.18m  29.45m
 10 Megan VanWinkle           JR Unattached              29.50m      96-09
      FOUL  FOUL  29.50m

Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.97m  2013        Jeremy Franklin, Serra (Gardena)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Sebastion Orozco          12 Montgomery (Sd)       47-00.75#    14.34m
      45-05.50  43-10.25  FOUL  47-00.75
  2 Ivan Duran                11 Mater Dei (Sd)        46-02.50#    14.08m
      46-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mike Mendoza              11 San Diego             43-00.50#    13.11m
      38-08.50  35-07.75  39-05.25  43-00.50
  3 Raymond Deugan            12 Chula Vista           43-00.50#    13.11m
      43-00.50  38-10.50  39-05.50  41-02.75
  5 Theodore Simmons          12 Hilltop               41-00.00#    12.49m
      37-04.75  39-02.75  39-03.50  41-00
  6 Raylon Goodman            11 San Diego             39-07.00#    12.06m
      39-07  35-04.25  38-07.75  37-06.50
  7 Alfredo Gutierrez         11 Montgomery (Sd)       38-11.75#    11.88m
      FOUL  36-11.75  37-09.50  38-11.75
  8 Jovann Letuli             12 San Diego             38-10.00#    11.83m
      38-10  37-04  37-05.75  38-07.75
  9 Lucas Hill                11 San Diego             37-05.00#    11.40m
      37-03.25  37-00.25  FOUL  37-05
 10 Sione Tuikolovatu         11 Hilltop               37-02.75#    11.34m
      37-00.75  36-11  35-06.25  37-02.75
 11 Martin Garcia             12 Montgomery (Sd)       36-10.00#    11.22m
      36-10  34-02.25  34-10.25  FOUL
Flight  2
  1 Jonathan Zamudio          10 Chula Vista           38-09.00#    11.81m
      38-05  38-09  37-00.75  37-04.50
  2 Julio Lopez               11 Mater Dei (Sd)        37-11.75#    11.57m
      37-11.75  36-09  37-06.25  37-05.50
  3 Uriel Escobedo            12 Hilltop               37-04.00#    11.37m
      37-04  34-01  FOUL  35-06.50
  4 Christopher Connor Wishm  12 Montgomery (Sd)       37-01.50#    11.31m
      36-07.75  36-05.75  36-03.50  37-01.50
  5 Angel De La Paz           11 Mater Dei (Sd)        35-00.50#    10.68m
      35-00.50  31-02.50  31-05.75  33-01
  6 Christopher Escobar       09 Mater Dei (Sd)        33-08.25#    10.26m
      33-05.75  33-08.25  32-08.50  31-00.75
  7 Marvin Dagoc              11 Mater Dei (Sd)        33-05.75#    10.20m
      FOUL  29-03  33-05.75  29-06
  8 Isaiah Faus               10 Mater Dei (Sd)        32-00.50#     9.76m
      32-00.50  FOUL  29-04.25  31-04.50
  9 Jesus Gerardo             12 Montgomery (Sd)       21-06.50#     6.56m
      21-00.25  21-06.50  21-06.25  21-02.50

Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.28m  2011        Erik Kynard, Kansas State
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Dakoda John               SR BYU                      2.15m    7-00.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  2 Branden Greene            FR Southwestern            J2.15m    7-00.50
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  3 Zachary Blackham          FR BYU                      2.10m    6-10.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Bradley Laubacher         SO Oregon                   2.10m    6-10.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX
  5 Mitchell Haag              5 Unattached              J2.10m    6-10.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Sam Rockwood              SO BYU                      2.05m    6-08.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX
  7 Ismael Stevenson             Riverside                2.00m    6-06.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
  8 Douglas Bogie             SR USC                      1.95m    6-04.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
        O   XO    O  XXX
  9 Josh Ralston              SO Grand Canyon            J1.95m    6-04.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
        O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Akintunde Adeyemi         JR Grand Canyon             1.90m    6-02.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95
        O   XO  XXX
 11 Travis Schulte               Riverside               J1.90m    6-02.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95
        O  XXO  XXX
 12 Justin McKinley           FR Riverside               J1.90m    6-02.75
     1.85 1.90 1.95
      XXO  XXO  XXX

Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.65m  2007        Jon Takahashi, Sheffield Elite TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clint Rosser              JR UC San Diego             4.82m   15-09.75
     3.97 4.27 4.47 4.67 4.82 4.97
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Benjamin Berthet          SR UC San Diego             4.47m   14-08.00
     3.97 4.27 4.47 4.67
        P   XO    O  XXX
  3 Dan Golubovic             FR UC San Diego            J4.47m   14-08.00
     3.97 4.27 4.47 4.67
        P  XXO    O  XXX
  4 Art Hop                   SO Riverside                4.27m   14-00.00
     3.97 4.27 4.47 4.67
        P    O    P  XXX
  5 Andrew Peterson           SO Grand Canyon            J4.27m   14-00.00
     3.97 4.27 4.47
      XXO  XXO  XXX
Flight  2
  1 Justin Ellerbee           JR Cal Poly Pomona          4.95m   16-02.75
     4.21 4.41 4.61 4.81 4.95 5.11
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  2 Cody Smith                FR Grand Canyon             4.81m   15-09.25
     4.21 4.41 4.61 4.81 4.95
        P    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Daniel Zupeuc             FR Grand Canyon            J4.81m   15-09.25
     4.21 4.41 4.61 4.81 4.95
        P    P    P   XO  XXX
  4 Dakotah Keys              JR Oregon                  J4.81m   15-09.25
     4.21 4.41 4.61 4.81 4.95
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Joel Fraser               SR Grand Canyon             4.41m   14-05.50
     4.21 4.41 4.61
       XO  XXO  XXX
  6 Mitch Modin               FR Oregon                   4.21m   13-09.75
     4.21 4.41
        O  XXX
 -- Matt Hidalgo              SO Oregon                      NH
     4.21 4.41 4.61 4.81
        P    P    P  XXX
 -- Michael Bolligar          SR Grand Canyon                NH
     4.21
      XXX

Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.25m  2008        Mikese Morse, South Florida
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Akintunde Adeyemi         JR Grand Canyon             6.53m   1.7  21-05.25
     5.91m(0.7) 6.38m(-0.9) 5.91m(-1.0) 6.53m(1.7) FOUL      6.36m(0.8)
  2 Craig Ihle                FR UC San Diego             6.47m   0.6  21-02.75
     6.47m(0.6) 6.43m(1.1) 5.94m(-1.1) 6.42m(-1.7) 6.44m(0.8) 6.34m(-1.6)
  3 Kyle Chiu                 SO UC San Diego             6.38m  -1.3  20-11.25
     6.22m(+0.0) FOUL      6.38m(-1.3) 6.19m(0.7) 6.25m(-1.8) FOUL
  3 Randy Copeman             SO UC San Diego             6.38m  -1.2  20-11.25
     FOUL      6.38m(-1.2) FOUL
  5 Shaun Tu                  SR UC San Diego             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75
     6.37m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL
  6 Alex Simpson              FR UC San Diego             6.15m   0.5  20-02.25
     5.97m(0.1) 6.15m(0.5) 6.00m(-0.1)
  7 Phillip Bailey            SO Riverside                5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00
     5.97m(+0.0) 5.82m(-0.8) 5.83m(-0.7)
Flight  2
  1 Sydney Rush-Dunigan          Ctg Developm             7.53m#  0.4  24-08.50
     7.15m(+0.0) 7.30m(0.2) FOUL      7.38m(+0.0) 7.53m(0.4) 6.91m(0.3)
  2 Sal Nasser                FR SD Mesa                  7.47m# -0.3  24-06.25
     7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 7.33m(0.4) 7.05m(-0.4) FOUL(1.8) 7.47m(-0.3)
  3 Marcus Flannigan          FR Grand Canyon             6.99m  -1.6  22-11.25
     FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(-1.6) 6.93m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL
  4 Scott Matheson            SO BYU                      6.89m   1.3  22-07.25
     6.82m(0.2) 6.89m(1.3) 6.62m(0.2) 6.41m(-1.8) 6.42m(-2.8) FOUL
  5 Sean Cook                 SO UC San Diego             6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50
     6.82m(+0.0) 6.58m(-0.9) 6.66m(0.3) 6.73m(1.1) 6.24m(-1.5) FOUL
  6 Kunhee Bang                  Evo Track Cl             6.68m  -1.1  21-11.00
     6.62m(-0.7) FOUL      6.66m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.68m(-1.1)

Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.49m  2004        Kenta Bell, High Performance TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Edgar Panford             SR Academy of A            15.27m  -1.7  50-01.25
     14.74m(-2.8) 15.27m(-1.7) 15.00m(0.4) 13.66m(-1.2)
  2 Ryan Swafford             SR Unattached              14.94m  -1.9  49-00.25
     FOUL      14.94m(-1.9) 14.81m(-0.1) 13.44m(3.0) FOUL      14.80m(-0.9)
  3 Josh Melu                 JR Oregon                  14.31m  -1.9  46-11.50
     FOUL      FOUL      14.31m(-1.9)
  4 Sean Esteban              FR Southwestern            14.11m  -2.5  46-03.50
     FOUL      FOUL      14.11m(-2.5) 13.70m(-2.6) 13.43m(-1.7) FOUL
  5 Allen Williams            JR USC                     14.08m  -2.4  46-02.50
     14.08m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  6 Sean Cook                 SO UC San Diego            13.46m  -1.6  44-02.00
     13.25m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.46m(-1.6) FOUL
  7 Alex Simpson              FR UC San Diego            13.26m  -1.4  43-06.00
     12.00m(0.3) 13.00m(-1.5) 13.26m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4)
  8 Brenden Casel             FR Grand Canyon            12.40m  -0.7  40-08.25
     12.09m(-0.1) 12.40m(-0.7) 12.00m(-1.3)
 -- Randy Copeman             SO UC San Diego              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 -- Scott Matheson            SO BYU                       FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL
 -- Robert Matthew            SR Grand Canyon              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.53m  2006        Jamie Beyer, Sheffield Elite TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Stetler           SO BYU                     17.96m   58-11.25
      17.46m  17.96m  17.82m  FOUL  17.15m  FOUL
  2 Connor Einck              SO Riverside               16.86m   55-03.75
      FOUL  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL
  3 Ryan Hunter-Simms         SO Oregon                  16.41m   53-10.25
      16.12m  16.08m  16.37m  16.10m  16.27m  16.41m
  4 Mitchell Swensen          FR BYU                     15.87m   52-01.00
      15.13m  15.38m  FOUL  15.09m  15.87m  FOUL
  5 Craig Merkley             FR BYU                     15.59m   51-01.75
      FOUL  15.13m  14.97m  15.29m  15.59m  15.32m
  6 Gabriel Vargas            SO Riverside               15.41m   50-06.75
      1.54m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  15.29m
  7 Ryan Kent                 SO Riverside               14.77m   48-05.50
      14.53m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m
  8 Jared Shahbazian          SO UC San Diego            13.99m   45-10.75
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.53m  13.90m
  9 Nick Gastaldo             FR UC San Diego            13.50m   44-03.50
      11.53m  13.50m  12.93m  12.34m  13.10m  12.92m
 10 Jeffrey Shu               SO UC San Diego            12.55m   41-02.25
      FOUL  11.95m  12.55m
 11 Kyle Jervis               SR Grand Canyon            11.65m   38-02.75
      11.10m  11.65m  FOUL
 12 Kirk Gould                SO Grand Canyon            11.32m   37-01.75
      11.32m  11.02m  11.31m
 -- Marc Sutton               SO Riverside                 FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 62.83m  2004        Ian Waltz, High Performance TC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Stetler           SO BYU                     52.36m     171-09
      50.85m  50.40m  51.29m  FOUL  48.94m  52.36m
  2 Winston Wilkinson         SR BYU                     50.73m     166-05
      50.73m  FOUL  FOUL  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aaron Clark               SR BYU                     50.14m     164-06
      45.69m  50.14m  FOUL  FOUL  47.59m  FOUL
  4 Ryan Hunter-Simms         SO Oregon                  49.35m     161-11
      FOUL  49.33m  47.98m  47.35m  46.42m  49.35m
  5 Gabriel Vargas            SO Riverside               48.66m     159-08
      47.50m  47.60m  FOUL  FOUL  46.36m  48.66m
  6 Thomas Hart               SR Unattached              47.22m     154-11
      46.05m  FOUL  47.22m  FOUL  FOUL  46.90m
  7 Ryan Kent                 SO Riverside               45.85m     150-05
      FOUL  FOUL  45.85m  FOUL  45.66m  FOUL
  8 Mitchell Swensen          FR BYU                     45.38m     148-11
      41.71m  42.44m  42.43m  44.99m  45.38m  41.88m
  9 Connor Einck              SO Riverside               45.26m     148-06
      45.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jared Shahbazian          SO UC San Diego            37.98m     124-07
      37.98m  32.09m  FOUL
 11 Nick Gastaldo             FR UC San Diego            37.11m     121-09
      37.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Jeffrey Shu               SO UC San Diego            35.40m     116-02
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 75.44m  1996        Brad Bradstock, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Furey                   Unattached              80.00m#    262-06
      68.97m  72.40m  69.36m  78.57m  73.52m  80.00m
  2 Craig Kinsley                Chula Vista             76.57m#    251-02
      73.82m  76.57m  68.84m  74.78m  70.46m  74.57m
  3 Sam Crouser               JR Oregon                  75.41m     247-05
      69.86m  70.64m  FOUL  75.41m  FOUL  74.84m
  4 Brent Lagace              SR Unattached              71.27m     233-10
      FOUL  66.08m  68.71m  69.95m  71.27m  68.34m
  5 Nicholas Howe                Unattached              70.58m     231-07
      65.12m  61.25m  62.08m  62.83m  70.58m  64.01m
  6 Nash Howe                 JR UC San Diego            69.63m     228-05
      62.06m  66.64m  63.45m  68.29m  69.63m  FOUL
  7 Benjamin Woodruff         SR Unattached              66.24m     217-04
      FOUL  66.24m  61.65m  FOUL  65.74m  63.67m
  8 Wyatt Warnick             SO BYU                     60.34m     197-11
      56.97m  FOUL  58.14m  56.92m  55.81m  60.34m
  9 Travis Vandegriff         SO UC San Diego            54.47m     178-08
      54.47m  51.22m  52.80m  49.07m  53.03m  49.75m
 10 David Perez               SR Cal Poly Pomona         54.23m     177-11
      54.23m  48.10m  FOUL
 11 Anthony Capitulo          JR UC San Diego            53.11m     174-03
      52.21m  53.11m
 12 Kirk Gould                SO Grand Canyon            48.46m     159-00
      48.46m  48.28m  47.51m
 13 Mitch Modin               FR Oregon                  47.27m     155-01
      32.98m  45.53m  47.27m
 14 Michael Bolligar          SR Grand Canyon            43.83m     143-09
      40.09m  43.83m  42.72m