D4 Girls

                       Asics Clovis Invitational - 2013-10-12                        
                              Woodward park, Fresno, CA                              

                 D4 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spencer Moore         12 St. Mary's - Berkele  18:37.00     1
  2 Lauren Maurer         11 Crean Lutheran        18:39.00     2
  3 Sarah Yoho            12 Flintridge Preparato  18:42.00     3
  4 Julia Sullivan         9 Oaks Christian        18:46.00     4
  5 Nicole Colonna        11 Pinewood              18:54.00    --
  6 Julia Cooke           11 Bishop O'Dowd         18:57.00     5
  7 Emma Fleming          11 Oaks Christian        18:59.00     6
  8 Jourdan Amen           9 Bishop O'Dowd         19:01.00     7
  9 Alyssa Frank          12 La Reina High School  19:04.00     8
 10 Kailey Eddy           10 Valley Christian      19:05.00     9
 11 Caroline Diaz         10 McFarland High Schoo  19:05.00    10
 12 Natalie O'Brien        9 Flintridge Preparato  19:08.00    11
 13 Alyssa Byer           11 Bishop O'Dowd         19:09.00    12
 14 Kyra Meko             12 Nipomo                19:10.00    --
 15 Janie Crawford        11 Laguna Beach High Sc  19:13.00    13
 16 Mariah Theologidy     10 Paraclete             19:14.00    14
 17 Brenna Merchant       11 Laguna Beach High Sc  19:16.00    15
 18 Hannah Fishlow         9 Miramonte             19:21.00    16
 19 Grace Taylor           9 Bishop O'Dowd         19:25.00    17
 20 Ellie Waters          10 Ripon High School     19:25.00    18
 21 Kiana Hope            12 Fillmore              19:26.00    19
 22 Natalie Kimball       11 Laguna Beach High Sc  19:33.00    20
 23 Veronica Garcia       12 McFarland High Schoo  19:34.00    21
 24 Annie Merritt         12 Bishop O'Dowd         19:36.00    22
 25 Catherine Luo         12 Whitney High School   19:37.00    23
 26 Alyssa Diaz            9 McFarland High Schoo  19:39.00    24
 27 Paloma Romero         12 Piner                 19:40.00    25
 28 Holly Petrusson       12 La Reina High School  19:40.00    26
 29 Annabel Driussi       10 Albany High School    19:41.00    27
 30 Eliza Romero          12 Laguna Beach High Sc  19:41.00    28
 31 katherine tighe       10 Mayfield Senior Scho  19:43.00    29
 32 alyssa rivas          12 Mayfield Senior Scho  19:44.00    30
 33 Camille Anderson      12 Miramonte             19:48.00    31
 34 Ashley Lara           11 Valley Christian      19:49.00    32
 35 Bettina Lee           10 La Salle High School  19:49.00    33
 36 Sondra Abruzzo        11 Miramonte             19:51.00    34
 37 Kristin Monson        12 Paraclete             19:54.00    35
 38 Chloe Jenkins         11 St. Mary's - Berkele  19:55.00    36
 39 Jennifer Ramirez      12 McFarland High Schoo  19:56.00    37
 40 Savannah Anderson     12 Oaks Christian        19:56.00    38
 41 Jessica Xu            12 Valley Christian      19:57.00    39
 42 Mandy Reyes           10 Crean Lutheran        19:57.00    40
 43 Lindsay Buckel        12 Miramonte             19:57.00    41
 44 Sarah Reid            11 Exeter Union          19:59.00    42
 45 Pearl Shoemaker       10 Laguna Beach High Sc  19:59.00    43
 46 Ella Hymel            10 St. Mary's - Berkele  20:00.00    44
 47 Karina Carstens       11 Exeter Union          20:00.00    45
 48 Meredith Nix          11 Bishop O'Dowd         20:03.00    46
 49 Jacqueline Barsley    10 La Reina High School  20:04.00    47
 50 Maria Perez           10 Fillmore              20:04.00    48
 51 Ashley Lara           11 Flintridge Preparato  20:05.00    49
 52 Charlotte Monke       10 Cate                  20:06.00    --
 53 Arden Creson           9 Miramonte             20:10.00    50
 54 sophie fortner        10 Mayfield Senior Scho  20:10.00    51
 55 McClish Shannon       11 Morro Bay             20:11.00    52
 56 Carmen Hernandez      12 McFarland High Schoo  20:12.00    53
 57 EXTRA #1               0 Laguna Beach High Sc  20:13.00    54
 58 Sarah Rockwood        11 Miramonte             20:14.00    55
 59 Lacy Coan             11 Flintridge Preparato  20:17.00    56
 60 marisa sanchez        10 Mayfield Senior Scho  20:18.00    57
 61 Dorothea Miller       11 Albany High School    20:18.00    58
 62 Alexis Tafoya         11 Fillmore              20:22.00    59
 63 Julia Farney          12 Valley Christian Hig  20:24.00    60
 64 Karen Mac             12 Valley Christian      20:30.00    61
 65 Sierra Mitchell       12 Bear River            20:31.00    62
 66 Julia English          9 St. Mary's - Berkele  20:33.00    63
 67 Abigail Marich        10 La Salle High School  20:34.00    64
 68 Maia Cohen             9 Flintridge Preparato  20:35.00    65
 69 Jessica Congleton     10 Ontario Christian Hi  20:35.00    66
 70 Josie Smale           11 St. Mary's - Berkele  20:39.00    67
 71 Janna Jensen          12 Valley Christian Hig  20:41.00    68
 72 Mischa Vernon-Wyatt   12 St. Mary's - Berkele  20:45.00    69
 73 Gabby Velazquez        9 Paraclete             20:45.00    70
 74 Sonia Ponce           11 McFarland High Schoo  20:47.00    71
 75 Jordyn Vassaur        12 Fillmore              20:48.00    72
 76 Georgia Roden         11 Miramonte             20:51.00    73
 77 Alexis Ballman         9 Albany High School    20:56.00    74
 78 Ogle Madeline         11 Morro Bay             20:57.00    75
 79 Mayra Villa           12 Piner                 20:58.00    76
 80 Bobbi Ellias          11 La Reina High School  20:59.00    77
 81 Abigail White         11 Oaks Christian        21:01.00    78
 82 Isabel Havens         11 St. Mary's - Berkele  21:01.00    79
 83 Kaelyn Shirley         9 Bishop O'Dowd         21:02.00    80
 84 Shannon Howell        10 Crean Lutheran        21:03.00    81
 85 Kaitlyn Jones         12 Nordhoff High School  21:05.00    82
 86 Michelle Camara       12 Piner                 21:08.00    83
 87 Bianca Cabanillas     12 North Monterey Count  21:09.00    84
 88 Rachel Lee             9 La Reina High School  21:10.00    85
 89 Yasmine Felipe        12 McFarland High Schoo  21:11.00    86
 90 Adrienne Young        11 Valley Christian Hig  21:12.00    87
 91 Kristine Mendoza       9 Paraclete             21:16.00    88
 92 Maddie Beavers        12 Crean Lutheran        21:18.00    89
 93 Alex Fenderson        11 Valley Christian Hig  21:20.00    90
 94 Marguardt Natalie     11 Morro Bay             21:21.00    91
 95 Cynthia Castillo      12 Ripon High School     21:22.00    92
 96 Emily Simi            10 Christian Brothers    21:23.00    93
 97 Reagan Tweedy         10 Christian Brothers    21:23.00    94
 98 Hanna Nason            9 Paraclete             21:25.00    95
 99 Liz Uribe             10 St. Mary's            21:27.00    96
100 Maddy Murphy          11 Christian Brothers    21:28.00    97
101 Caty Carruth          12 Calvary Chapel - Dow  21:28.00    98
102 Anais Tsai             9 St. Mary's            21:30.00    99
103 Annie Ro              12 Whitney High School   21:31.00   100
104 Nicole Favre          10 Valley Christian      21:31.00   101
105 Karina Winter         10 St. Mary's            21:34.00   102
106 Karley Martinez       12 South Tahoe High Sch  21:35.00   103
107 Katie Kaiser           9 Heritage Christian    21:37.00   104
108 Ariana Brajkovich     11 La Reina High School  21:37.00   105
109 Bailey Shoemaker       9 Laguna Beach High Sc  21:38.00   106
110 Isabel Perez          11 Oaks Christian        21:39.00   107
111 Nancy Salazar         12 North Monterey Count  21:41.00   108
112 Nicole Golden         11 Nordhoff High School  21:43.00   109
113 Cara Filce            11 South Tahoe High Sch  21:44.00   110
114 Elisa Ibarra           9 North Monterey Count  21:44.00   111
115 Amanda Wendt          11 La Reina High School  21:45.00   112
116 Sheniya Marshall      10 Seaside High School   21:46.00   113
117 Willow Scott           9 Flintridge Preparato  21:48.00   114
118 Talisa Rivera         10 St. Mary's            21:50.00   115
119 Briana Segoviano      10 Fillmore              21:52.00   116
120 Cailin Simi           12 Christian Brothers    21:52.00   117
121 Ruby Goldstein de Sa  10 Albany High School    21:53.00   118
122 Monreau Gorsch        12 Crean Lutheran        21:53.00   119
123 Amanda Peters         10 Oaks Christian        21:54.00   120
124 Estefany Abarca       10 Piner                 21:55.00   121
125 Morgan Erickson       11 Valley Christian Hig  21:56.00   122
126 Viviana Chavez         9 Bear River            21:57.00   123
127 Anna Dahl             11 Christian Brothers    21:58.00   124
128 Kristina Lisitsin     12 St. Mary's            22:06.00   125
129 rowen merrill         12 Mayfield Senior Scho  22:14.00   126
130 Sumer Bermani         12 Paraclete             22:15.00   127
131 Deanna Santos         10 Seaside High School   22:16.00   128
132 Amberlyn Saw          11 Albany High School    22:17.00   129
133 Maritza Solorio       11 North Monterey Count  22:18.00   130
134 Payal Morari          11 Whitney High School   22:19.00   131
135 Lauren Tang           11 South Tahoe High Sch  22:19.00   132
136 Riley Rettig          10 South Tahoe High Sch  22:21.00   133
137 Ariana Sciarra        10 Crean Lutheran        22:26.00   134
138 Brenda Morales        11 Nordhoff High School  22:27.00   135
139 Analisa Rangel        10 Ripon High School     22:28.00   136
140 Jane Zanteson         10 La Salle High School  22:29.00   137
141 Sheena Blackwell      11 Piner                 22:29.00   138
142 Karley Jones          10 Nordhoff High School  22:32.00   139
143 Melody Klaffke        12 Valley Christian Hig  22:34.00   140
144 Maryann Rui           12 Whitney High School   22:35.00   141
145 Jessica Carmona       12 Ripon High School     22:36.00   142
146 Cecilia Malik         10 Bear River            22:36.00   143
147 Jessica Meylor        11 Bear River            22:37.00   144
148 Tatum Whatford        10 South Tahoe High Sch  22:37.00   145
149 Amanda Hammarstrom    11 Crean Lutheran        22:39.00   146
150 Sara Campos           11 Exeter Union          22:40.00   147
151 Mackenzie Murphy      11 Paraclete             22:41.00   148
152 Hannah Howard         10 La Salle High School  22:43.00   149
153 sonya williams        12 Mayfield Senior Scho  22:44.00   150
154 Leia Wang             10 Valley Christian      22:47.00   151
155 Siena Rivera          12 Kingsburg             22:48.00    --
156 Helen Hernandez       12 North Monterey Count  22:49.00   152
157 Kendra Peck           11 Valley Christian Hig  22:49.00   153
158 Ali Sivilotti          9 Flintridge Preparato  22:55.00   154
159 Ogle Abigail          11 Morro Bay             22:59.00   155
160 Elizabeth Rivera      11 Christian Brothers    23:00.00   156
161 Hana Minsky           10 Albany High School    23:02.00   157
162 Buechner Hannah       10 Morro Bay             23:04.00   158
163 Kassidy McLaughlin    12 Rosamond High School  23:09.00    --
164 Lauren Kennedy         9 Whitney High School   23:13.00   159
165 Emily Hauptman        12 Ontario Christian Hi  23:15.00   160
166 Elena Huynh           10 Seaside High School   23:15.00   161
167 Hailey Krout          12 Nordhoff High School  23:16.00   162
168 Jesseny Rivas         10 Piner                 23:17.00   163
169 Naomi Dimas           11 Seaside High School   23:19.00   164
170 Sarah Armstrong       12 St. Mary's            23:20.00   165
171 Edenne Flinn          11 Seaside High School   23:22.00   166
172 Haley Grant           12 Nordhoff High School  23:28.00   167
173 Alexis Johnson        11 Ontario Christian Hi  23:31.00   168
174 Julissa Chacon        12 Calvary Chapel - Dow  23:35.00   169
175 Audrey Tekerlek       12 St. Mary's            23:36.00   170
176 Asha Bhakta           11 Whitney High School   23:38.00   171
177 Maria Luna            12 Piner                 23:40.00   172
178 Charlie Dow            9 Exeter Union          23:41.00   173
179 Jacqueline Tooley     10 La Salle High School  23:52.00   174
180 Nadine Sandoval       11 Ontario Christian Hi  23:55.00   175
181 Chelsea Chavira       11 Kingsburg             23:59.00    --
182 Amy Rodriguez         12 Calvary Chapel - Dow  24:02.00   176
183 Shannon Luu           12 Valley Christian      24:06.00   177
184 Jessica Zavala        12 Calvary Chapel - Dow  24:07.00   178
185 Grace Roseburg        11 South Tahoe High Sch  24:14.00   179
186 Erika Texin           11 Fillmore              24:26.00   180
187 Alyssa Avila          11 Ontario Christian Hi  24:34.00   181
188 Jessica Van Iwaarden  12 Ontario Christian Hi  24:37.00   182
189 Michelle Rodriguez    12 Calvary Chapel - Dow  24:42.00   183
190 Laura Calvin          11 Heritage Christian    24:45.00   184
191 Valerie Navarro        9 Exeter Union          24:49.00   185
192 Kerry Norton          10 South Tahoe High Sch  24:51.00   186
193 Abigail Ramirez       10 North Monterey Count  24:57.00   187
194 Mikayla Mabourakh     11 Christian Brothers    25:30.00   188
195 Andrea Loera           9 Heritage Christian    25:41.00   189
196 Harmony Sedillo       10 Ripon High School     25:44.00   190
197 Jessica Vasquez       11 Seaside High School   25:47.00   191
198 Sierra Jacobson       12 University High Scho  26:06.00    --
199 Judy Shih             12 Whitney High School   26:14.00   192
200 Kristen Serrano       12 Calvary Chapel - Dow  26:29.00   193
201 Rachel Ranieri        11 Heritage Christian    26:54.00   194
202 Tori Brown            12 University High Scho  27:06.00    --
203 Artemis Montes        12 University High Scho  27:51.00    --
204 Olivia Scinto         11 Bear River            28:53.00   195
205 Jordyn Eskue          12 Ontario Christian Hi  29:36.00   196
206 Taylor Autrey         11 Bear River            29:54.00   197
207 Elizabeth Portillo    10 Heritage Christian    30:09.00   198



           D4 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Bishop O'Dowd          63      5    7   12   17   22   46   80  
      Total Time: 1:36:08      Average: 19:13.60      1-5 Split: 39
  2 Laguna Beach High Sc   119    13   15   20   28   43   54   106 
      Total Time: 1:37:42      Average: 19:32.40      1-5 Split: 46
  3 McFarland High Schoo   145    10   21   24   37   53   71   86  
      Total Time: 1:38:26      Average: 19:41.20      1-5 Split: 1:07
  4 Miramonte              172    16   31   34   41   50   55   73  
      Total Time: 1:39:07      Average: 19:49.40      1-5 Split: 49
  5 Flintridge Preparato   184     3   11   49   56   65   114  154 
      Total Time: 1:38:47      Average: 19:45.40      1-5 Split: 1:53
  6 St. Mary's - Berkele   211     1   36   44   63   67   69   79  
      Total Time: 1:39:44      Average: 19:56.80      1-5 Split: 2:02
  7 Oaks Christian         233     4    6   38   78   107  120   -  
      Total Time: 1:40:21      Average: 20:04.20      1-5 Split: 2:53
  8 Valley Christian       242     9   32   39   61   101  151  177 
      Total Time: 1:40:52      Average: 20:10.40      1-5 Split: 2:26
  9 La Reina High School   243     8   26   47   77   85   105  112 
      Total Time: 1:40:57      Average: 20:11.40      1-5 Split: 2:06
 10 Mayfield Senior Scho   293    29   30   51   57   126  150   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:09      Average: 20:25.80      1-5 Split: 2:31
 11 Paraclete              302    14   35   70   88   95   127  148 
      Total Time: 1:42:34      Average: 20:30.80      1-5 Split: 2:11
 12 Fillmore               314    19   48   59   72   116  180   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:32      Average: 20:30.40      1-5 Split: 2:26
 13 Crean Lutheran         331     2   40   81   89   119  134  146 
      Total Time: 1:42:50      Average: 20:34.00      1-5 Split: 3:14
 14 Albany High School     406    27   58   74   118  129  157   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:05      Average: 21:01.00      1-5 Split: 2:36
 15 Valley Christian Hig   427    60   68   87   90   122  140  153 
      Total Time: 1:45:33      Average: 21:06.60      1-5 Split: 1:32
 16 Piner                  443    25   76   83   121  138  163  172 
      Total Time: 1:46:10      Average: 21:14.00      1-5 Split: 2:49
 17 Christian Brothers     525    93   94   97   117  124  156  188 
      Total Time: 1:48:04      Average: 21:36.80      1-5 Split: 35
 18 Morro Bay              531    52   75   91   155  158   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:32      Average: 21:42.40      1-5 Split: 2:53
 19 St. Mary's             537    96   99   102  115  125  165  170 
      Total Time: 1:48:27      Average: 21:41.40      1-5 Split: 39
 20 Whitney High School    554    23   100  131  141  159  171  192 
      Total Time: 1:49:15      Average: 21:51.00      1-5 Split: 3:36
 21 La Salle High School   557    33   64   137  149  174   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:27      Average: 21:53.40      1-5 Split: 4:03
 22 Ripon High School      578    18   92   136  142  190   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:35      Average: 22:19.00      1-5 Split: 6:19
 23 North Monterey Count   585    84   108  111  130  152  187   -  
      Total Time: 1:49:41      Average: 21:56.20      1-5 Split: 1:40
 24 Exeter Union           592    42   45   147  173  185   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:09      Average: 22:13.80      1-5 Split: 4:50
 25 South Tahoe High Sch   623    103  110  132  133  145  179  186 
      Total Time: 1:50:36      Average: 22:07.20      1-5 Split: 1:02
 26 Nordhoff High School   627    82   109  135  139  162  167   -  
      Total Time: 1:51:03      Average: 22:12.60      1-5 Split: 2:11
 27 Bear River             667    62   123  143  144  195  197   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:34      Average: 23:18.80      1-5 Split: 8:22
 28 Seaside High School    732    113  128  161  164  166  191   -  
      Total Time: 1:53:58      Average: 22:47.60      1-5 Split: 1:36
 29 Ontario Christian Hi   750    66   160  168  175  181  182  196 
      Total Time: 1:55:50      Average: 23:10.00      1-5 Split: 3:59
 30 Calvary Chapel - Dow   804    98   169  176  178  183  193   -  
      Total Time: 1:57:54      Average: 23:34.80      1-5 Split: 3:14
 31 Heritage Christian     869    104  184  189  194  198   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:09:06      Average: 25:49.20      1-5 Split: 8:32