Junior Boys

                        Dana Hills Invitational - 2013-09-28                         
                            Dana Hills HS, Dana Point, CA                            

                  Junior 1 Boys Three Mile Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Norberto Osorio       11 Fountain Valley       14:56.40     1
  2 Garrett De Long       11 Mt Carmel             15:06.60     2
  3 Galyn Nash            11 Fountain Valley       15:18.70     3
  4 Alex Smith            11 Dana Hills            15:31.20     4
  5 Jacob King            11 Capistrano Valley     15:40.10     5
  6 Anthony Mariconda     11 J Serra Catholic      15:42.40     6
  7 Kobi Greenberg        11 Dana Hills            15:45.40     7
  8 Andrew Brion          11 Rancho Buena Vista    15:45.80    --
  9 Danny Dominguez       11 Santa Ana             15:47.00     8
 10 Jason Bowen           11 Great Oak             15:58.20     9
 11 Tyler Couvrette       11 Poway                 15:58.70    10
 12 Brendan Cassidy       11 Poway                 15:59.00    11
 13 Tristan Tapia         11 Great Oak             16:00.90    12
 14 Kenneth Barrios       11 Fountain Valley       16:01.50    13
 15 Joseph Taylor         11 Mt Carmel             16:06.60    14
 16 Quinn Balder          11 Great Oak             16:07.00    15
 17 Marc Rodriguez        11 Wilson (Long Beach)   16:08.50    16
 18 Brian Ambrocio        11 Santa Ana             16:09.10    17
 19 Jack Stigler          11 Great Oak             16:12.50    18
 20 George Binni          11 Great Oak             16:16.60    19
 21 Juan Pacheco          11 Santa Ana             16:18.50    20
 22 Matt Shelton          11 San Clemente          16:19.20    21
 23 Diego Munoz           11 Paramount             16:21.10    22
 24 Elijah Roque          11 Fallbrook             16:21.50    --
 25 Latham Guillory       11 Great Oak             16:22.10    23
 26 Randell Monzon        11 Santa Ana             16:23.60    24
 27 Rogelio Martinez      11 Paramount             16:24.80    25
 28 Joseph Bradley        11 Rancho Buena Vista    16:26.50    --
 29 Cameron Olson         11 Trabuco Hills         16:26.90    26
 30 Kyle Jacobs           11 Aliso Niguel          16:27.10    27
 31 Ryan Boyd             11 Mt Carmel             16:31.20    28
 32 Sam Robinson          11 Mt Carmel             16:31.70    29
 33 Alexis Mireles        11 Santa Ana             16:34.10    30
 34 Keaton McGrann        11 Trabuco Hills         16:34.30    31
 35 Connor Sherburne      11 J Serra Catholic      16:34.80    32
 36 Adam Casillas         11 La Quinta (La Quinta  16:35.10    33
 37 Kyle Yano             11 Trabuco Hills         16:35.50    34
 38 Austen Mansell        11 Great Oak             16:38.30    35
 39 Andrew Tyrell-Smith   11 Capistrano Valley     16:43.20    36
 40 Ken Rivero            11 Wilson (Long Beach)   16:46.00    37
 41 Gabriel Ceja          11 Trabuco Hills         16:46.50    38
 42 Brent Parkes          11 Poway                 16:47.00    39
 43 Logan Karlen          11 Santiago (Corona)     16:49.10    40
 44 Daniel Cordova        11 Paramount             16:50.70    41
 45 Jonah McGuire         11 Trabuco Hills         16:51.60    42
 46 Joshua Vollebregt     11 San Clemente          16:51.80    43
 47 Andrew Soto           11 Millikan              16:53.90    44
 48 Joseph Gonzalez       11 Mt Carmel             16:54.20    45
 49 Liam Dugard           11 J Serra Catholic      16:58.20    46
 50 Jacob Voss            11 Rancho Buena Vista    16:58.60    --
 51 Nick Sams             11 Great Oak             16:59.30    --
 52 Joseph Martinez       11 Fountain Valley       17:01.30    47
 53 Erik Whitney          11 Poway                 17:01.80    48
 54 Robert Oseguero       11 Fountain Valley       17:02.50    49
 55 Johnny Balbuena       11 Santa Ana             17:04.40    50
 56 Ryan Smith            11 Great Oak             17:08.50    --
 57 James Perez           11 Trabuco Hills         17:09.50    51
 58 Nate Magee            11 Dana Hills            17:14.50    52
 59 Uy-Long Ngo           11 Fountain Valley       17:14.80    53
 60 Chad Biggs            11 San Clemente          17:19.00    54
 61 Anders Mattson        11 Dana Hills            17:21.00    55
 62 Aldo Avelar           11 Paramount             17:22.00    56
 63 Flaviano Perez        11 Santa Ana             17:23.10    57
 64 Javier Maldonado      11 Aliso Niguel          17:24.90    58
 65 Aj Kraus              11 J Serra Catholic      17:25.10    59
 66 Dylan Zuelke          11 Millikan              17:27.10    60
 67 Oscar Morales         11 Wilson (Long Beach)   17:27.50    61
 68 Ben Borovinsky        11 Dana Hills            17:27.70    62
 69 Tyler Emig            11 Lakewood              17:28.10    63
 70 Elliot Olson          11 Dana Hills            17:28.60    64
 71 Alejandro Torres      11 Paramount             17:40.60    65
 72 Connor Amberger       11 Aliso Niguel          17:42.80    66
 73 James Prefontaine     11 Dana Hills            17:44.30    67
 74 Anthony Camargo       11 Fountain Valley       17:45.90    68
 75 Ramon Rosas           11 Millikan              17:49.80    69
 76 Luke Laehy            11 Great Oak             17:50.20    --
 77 Flavio Caton          11 Santa Ana             17:51.10    --
 78 Tyler Zubak           11 Santiago (Corona)     17:52.00    70
 79 Bobby Bethurum        11 Trabuco Hills         17:52.80    71
 80 Jaime Cortez          11 Millikan              17:55.20    72
 81 Jose Tamariz          11 San Clemente          17:55.40    73
 82 Karl Garrison         11 Trabuco Hills         17:55.60    --
 83 Peter Lewis           11 J Serra Catholic      17:58.50    74
 84 Derek Dorr            11 Trabuco Hills         18:00.70    --
 85 Chris Darcy           11 J Serra Catholic      18:01.20    75
 86 Jose Del Rio          11 Santa Ana             18:06.40    --
 87 Zack Stewart          11 Great Oak             18:12.80    --
 88 Sasha Strelnikoff     11 San Clemente          18:13.60    76
 89 Billy Sloan           11 Dana Hills            18:13.80    --
 90 Oscar Estrada         11 Paramount             18:17.40    77
 91 Andrew Pascual        11 Aliso Niguel          18:18.80    78
 92 Elias Guanuna         11 Poway                 18:20.50    79
 93 Cuong Nguyen          11 Fountain Valley       18:22.20    --
 94 Nathanial Herrera     11 University Irvine     18:27.80    80
 95 Spencer Goodman       11 Millikan              18:29.10    81
 96 Eric Hoang            11 University Irvine     18:32.20    82
 97 Donvan Harris         10 Rancho Buena Vista    18:33.50    --
 98 James Scott-Solache   11 Great Oak             18:34.20    --
 99 Ian Castillo-Urrego   12 Trabuco Hills         18:37.60    --
100 Mitchell Christensen   9 Aliso Niguel          18:38.00    83
101 Carl Schinker         11 University Irvine     18:42.00    84
102 Marco Alia            11 Santa Ana             18:44.10    --
103 Eric Arteaga          11 Lakewood              18:44.30    85
104 Marco Andrade         11 La Quinta (La Quinta  18:44.70    86
105 Spike Martin          11 Capistrano Valley     18:47.50    87
106 Jared Suttle          11 Santiago (Corona)     18:48.60    88
107 Arnold Amposta        11 Millikan              18:49.30    89
108 Raphael Jimenez       11 La Quinta (La Quinta  18:49.70    90
109 Bryan Esquivel        11 La Quinta (La Quinta  18:50.20    91
110 Nathan Cassens        11 Trabuco Hills         18:51.70    --
111 Matthew Guillory      11 Millikan              18:52.50    92
112 Jackson Watkins       11 Dana Hills            18:54.90    --
113 Dylan Bui             11 Fountain Valley       18:55.20    --
114 Kevin Lorensen        11 Wilson (Long Beach)   18:58.20    93
115 Jonathan Harris       11 Great Oak             19:00.40    --
116 Oscar Bermudez        11 Millikan              19:03.60    --
117 Ethan Nguyen          11 Fountain Valley       19:04.60    --
118 Nicolas Molzon        11 University Irvine     19:04.90    94
119 Taira Saito           11 University Irvine     19:06.90    95
120 Kareem Rassmy         11 Fountain Valley       19:07.40    --
121 Bradley Kendall       11 Capistrano Valley     19:10.20    96
122 Jacob Van Patten      11 Capistrano Valley     19:10.90    97
123 Gavin Martin          11 Capistrano Valley     19:13.90    98
124 Richmond Ludwick      11 Fountain Valley       19:15.70    --
125 Mitchell Clark        11 Capistrano Valley     19:17.40    99
126 Jacob Lee             11 Trabuco Hills         19:18.50    --
127 Steve Simmons         11 Trabuco Hills         19:27.80    --
128 Edgar Herrera          9 Lakewood              19:28.40   100
129 Alex Montes           11 Wilson (Long Beach)   19:45.40   101
130 Shelldon Boyd         11 Poway                 19:46.70   102
131 Marco Ramirez         11 La Quinta (La Quinta  19:47.40   103
132 Julian Rodriguez      11 Lakewood              19:47.90   104
133 Joseph Dominguez      11 Lakewood              19:48.20   105
134 Austin Turner         11 Santiago (Corona)     19:54.60   106
135 Henry Mull            11 Poway                 19:55.80   107
136 Joel Perez            11 La Quinta (La Quinta  20:06.00   108
137 Diego Rivera          11 Fountain Valley       20:09.10    --
138 Derek Phillips        11 Fountain Valley       20:11.50    --
139 Fletcher D            11 La Quinta (La Quinta  20:18.10   109
140 Christopher Mizer     11 Santiago (Corona)     20:24.50   110
141 Kyle Bloom            11 Poway                 20:25.70    --
142 Andrew Kerr           11 San Clemente          20:26.80   111
143 Kush Amin             11 San Clemente          20:38.80   112
144 Rodrick Joe           11 Wilson (Long Beach)   20:44.50   113
145 Minsoo Kim            10 Aliso Niguel          20:45.40   114
146 Alex Montiel          11 Wilson (Long Beach)   20:47.00   115
147 Jorge Velasquez       11 Wilson (Long Beach)   20:49.00    --
148 Diego Regalado        11 Santa Ana             20:51.60    --
149 James Moore           11 Fountain Valley       20:55.20    --
150 Tom Jimenez           11 La Quinta (La Quinta  21:01.10    --
151 Lane Taylor           11 Capistrano Valley     21:03.10    --
152 Ryan Oropeza          11 Fountain Valley       21:04.50    --
153 Zach Coon             11 San Clemente          21:04.90    --
154 Cody Epstein          11 University Irvine     21:05.30   116
155 Andrew Banks          11 San Clemente          21:06.60    --
156 Ryan Grace            11 Trabuco Hills         21:15.40    --
157 Jose Saldana          11 Wilson (Long Beach)   22:00.80    --
158 Connor Dunne          10 San Clemente          22:04.00    --
159 Soren Allibus-Anderso 11 Capistrano Valley     22:09.90    --
160 Andrew Moore          11 Paramount             22:20.30   117
161 Ari Maggi-Brown       11 Santiago (Corona)     22:24.00   118
162 Carlos Ruiz           12 Santa Ana             23:05.60    --
163 Anthony Khosravi      11 Santiago (Corona)     23:06.00   119
164 Louis Cramer          11 Fallbrook             23:07.30    --
165 Taylor Krask          11 Mt Carmel             23:07.80   120
166 Christian Munoz       11 La Quinta (La Quinta  23:54.50    --



            Junior 1 Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Great Oak              73      9   12   15   18   19   23   35  
      Total Time: 1:20:36      Average: 16:07.04      1-5 Split: 19
  2 Santa Ana              99      8   17   20   24   30   50   57  
      Total Time: 1:21:13      Average: 16:14.46      1-5 Split: 48
  3 Fountain Valley        113     1    3   13   47   49   53   68  
      Total Time: 1:20:21      Average: 16:04.08      1-5 Split: 2:07
  4 Mt Carmel              118     2   14   28   29   45   120   -  
      Total Time: 1:21:11      Average: 16:14.06      1-5 Split: 1:48
  5 Trabuco Hills          171    26   31   34   38   42   51   71  
      Total Time: 1:23:15      Average: 16:38.96      1-5 Split: 25
  6 Dana Hills             180     4    7   52   55   62   64   67  
      Total Time: 1:23:20      Average: 16:39.96      1-5 Split: 1:57
  7 Poway                  187    10   11   39   48   79   102  107 
      Total Time: 1:24:07      Average: 16:49.40      1-5 Split: 2:22
  8 Paramount              209    22   25   41   56   65   77   117 
      Total Time: 1:24:40      Average: 16:55.84      1-5 Split: 1:20
  9 J Serra Catholic       217     6   32   46   59   74   75    -  
      Total Time: 1:24:39      Average: 16:55.80      1-5 Split: 2:17
 10 San Clemente           267    21   43   54   73   76   111  112 
      Total Time: 1:26:39      Average: 17:19.80      1-5 Split: 1:55
 11 Wilson (Long Beach)    308    16   37   61   93   101  113  115 
      Total Time: 1:29:06      Average: 17:49.12      1-5 Split: 3:37
 12 Aliso Niguel           312    27   58   66   78   83   114   -  
      Total Time: 1:28:32      Average: 17:42.32      1-5 Split: 2:11
 13 Capistrano Valley      321     5   36   87   96   97   98   99  
      Total Time: 1:29:32      Average: 17:54.38      1-5 Split: 3:31
 14 Millikan               326    44   60   69   72   81   89   92  
      Total Time: 1:28:36      Average: 17:43.02      1-5 Split: 1:36
 15 La Quinta (La Quinta   403    33   86   90   91   103  108  109 
      Total Time: 1:32:48      Average: 18:33.42      1-5 Split: 3:13
 16 Santiago (Corona)      414    40   70   88   106  110  118  119 
      Total Time: 1:33:49      Average: 18:45.76      1-5 Split: 3:36
 17 University Irvine      435    80   82   84   94   95   116   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:54      Average: 18:46.76      1-5 Split: 40
 18 Lakewood               457    63   85   100  104  105   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:17      Average: 19:03.38      1-5 Split: 2:21


                  Junior 2 Boys Three Mile Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mitch Manis           11 Del Norte             15:27.10     1
  2 Paul Aste             11 Canyon Crest Academy  15:35.20     2
  3 Irvin Rojas           11 San Marcos            15:39.40     3
  4 Michael Simpson       11 Canyon Springs        15:42.20    --
  5 Diego Rivera          11 Segerstrom            15:44.70     4
  6 Jonathon Chavez       11 El Modena             15:53.60     5
  7 Arman Irani           11 Canyon Crest Academy  15:55.60     6
  8 Samuel Pimental       11 Katella               15:58.40     7
  9 Evan Jameson          11 Del Norte             15:59.30     8
 10 Francisco Morales     11 Santa Ana Valley      16:01.80     9
 11 Adolfo Cruz           11 El Modena             16:04.50    10
 12 Luis Angel Araujo     11 Godinez               16:13.40    11
 13 Cesar Palomares       11 Orange Glen           16:14.50    12
 14 Kevin McKay           11 Scripps Ranch         16:15.70    13
 15 Frank DeJong          11 Escondido             16:19.10    --
 16 Paul Holbel           11 Del Norte             16:26.20    14
 17 Gabe Alcala           11 Santa Ana Valley      16:26.70    15
 18 Andrew McCluskey      11 Orange Glen           16:31.90    16
 19 Anthony Garcia        11 El Modena             16:33.30    17
 20 Luke Johnston         11 Huntington Beach      16:36.00    18
 21 Shawn Trejo           11 Tesoro                16:38.00    19
 22 Patrick Burciago      11 Huntington Beach      16:38.40    20
 23 Kevin Choe            11 Canyon Crest Academy  16:39.70    21
 24 Justin Torres         11 Bonita                16:40.20    22
 25 Alex Tung             11 Mira Mesa             16:40.40    23
 26 Coby Cordova          11 Segerstrom            16:43.90    24
 27 Mark Ybarra           11 Mission Hills         16:44.20    --
 28 Brett Daily           11 Mission Viejo         16:47.70    25
 29 Ethan Chong           11 Mira Mesa             16:49.60    26
 30 Zachary Preslar       11 Mira Mesa             16:51.10    27
 31 Vincent Carpino       11 San Marcos            16:51.70    28
 32 Andrew Hill           11 San Marcos            16:52.00    29
 33 Joseph Coulter        11 Scripps Ranch         16:52.30    30
 34 James Hamm            11 San Bernardino        16:54.60    31
 35 David Bartolo         11 El Modena             16:54.90    32
 36 Reynaldo Gomez        11 Katella               16:55.20    33
 37 Patrick Godines       11 Escondido             16:55.50    --
 38 Kyler Okamura         11 Mission Hills         16:56.20    --
 39 Ivan Gomez            11 Venice                16:57.10    --
 40 James Poirier         11 Scripps Ranch         16:59.80    34
 41 Brandon Mondragon     11 Indio                 17:00.60    35
 42 Peter Megorden        11 Bonita                17:01.50    36
 43 Eliseo Ocampo         11 Bloomington           17:03.10    37
 44 Jackson Downing       11 Mission Viejo         17:03.40    38
 45 Shay McConnell        11 Mission Viejo         17:03.60    39
 46 Ryan Sadeghi          11 Venice                17:06.80    --
 47 Angel Parga           11 Bloomington           17:07.60    40
 48 Malibu Farfan         11 Bloomington           17:11.30    41
 49 AJ Estupinan          11 Tesoro                17:13.60    42
 50 Phillip Galeana       11 Bonita                17:15.20    43
 51 Hamilton Lin          11 Diamond Bar           17:15.40    44
 52 Dominic Lopez         11 Indio                 17:18.20    45
 53 Eric Sanchez          11 Segerstrom            17:20.90    46
 54 Cesar Mayorga         11 Orange Glen           17:22.60    47
 55 Jesus Cebreros        11 Indio                 17:23.20    48
 56 Yeims Tapia           11 Escondido             17:23.40    --
 57 Adrian Maciel         11 Bonita                17:27.80    49
 58 Connor Weissman       11 Mission Viejo         17:28.70    50
 59 Jesus Munoz           11 Godinez               17:28.90    51
 60 Bryan Martinez        11 El Modena             17:29.20    52
 61 Jack Ewing            11 Villa Park            17:29.50    53
 62 Theodore Duldulao     11 Mira Mesa             17:29.90    54
 63 Emmanuel Garcia       11 El Modena             17:32.10    55
 64 Isai Silva            11 Orange Glen           17:35.30    56
 65 Diego Labra           11 Segerstrom            17:37.10    57
 66 Azael Solano          11 Santa Ana Valley      17:37.30    58
 67 Vincent Duong         11 Canyon Crest Academy  17:40.10    59
 68 Jose Zometa           10 Sultana               17:46.80    --
 69 Anthony Torres        11 Villa Park            17:48.20    60
 70 Nate Perdue           11 Canyon Crest Academy  17:48.70    61
 71 Jesus Lopez           11 Godinez               17:50.30    62
 72 Jimmy Contreras-Vasqu 11 San Bernardino        17:50.60    63
 73 Sam Russakov          11 Huntington Beach      17:52.60    64
 74 Daniel Espinoza       11 Indio                 17:53.40    65
 75 Jimmy Bonilla         11 El Modena             17:54.90    66
 76 Ronen Skarsten        11 Tesoro                17:57.90    67
 77 Salvatore (Tommy) Ing 11 Canyon Crest Academy  17:58.20    68
 78 Wyndal Skarsten        9 Tesoro                18:00.20    69
 79 Harrison Lin          11 Diamond Bar           18:01.30    70
 80 Ian Wagner            11 El Modena             18:02.50    --
 81 John Lee              11 Canyon Crest Academy  18:03.00    71
 82 Sergio Sanchez        11 Godinez               18:03.40    72
 83 Ortiz Oliver          11 Huntington Beach      18:07.60    73
 84 Oscar Pulido          11 Bloomington           18:08.30    74
 85 Josh Gomez            11 Mission Hills         18:08.60    --
 86 Dan Nguyen            11 Villa Park            18:11.30    75
 87 Bryan Anno            11 Tesoro                18:14.30    76
 88 Nicholas Tu           11 Mira Mesa             18:14.70    77
 89 Jacob Chapin          11 San Marcos            18:15.00    78
 90 Marco Veliz           11 Katella               18:15.40    79
 91 Ivan Rodriguez        11 Indio                 18:17.70    80
 92 Armando Curiel        11 Sultana               18:18.10    --
 93 Kevin Tran            11 Mira Mesa             18:18.70    81
 94 Sam Johnson           11 San Marcos            18:19.30    82
 95 Jameyson Mowdy        11 Katella               18:20.10    83
 96 Jesus Bautista        11 Santa Ana Valley      18:21.10    84
 97 Ramon Martinez        11 Godinez               18:21.40    85
 98 Eric Chavez           11 Segerstrom            18:22.30    86
 99 Alejandro Jimenez     11 Bloomington           18:22.80    87
100 David Ledesma         11 San Bernardino        18:23.50    88
101 Nicholas Gonzalez     10 Mission Viejo         18:23.90    89
102 Logan Alvarado        11 Mission Hills         18:24.30    --
103 Benjamin Woodruff     11 El Modena             18:25.40    --
104 Eugine Dimalanta      11 Mira Mesa             18:29.00    90
105 Nicholas Reyes        11 Mira Mesa             18:32.60    --
106 Xavier Larios         11 Bonita                18:35.20    91
107 Miguel Ramirez        11 Segerstrom            18:39.80    92
108 Tristan Ocampo        11 Mira Mesa             18:40.30    --
109 Brady Warren          11 Scripps Ranch         18:44.60    93
110 Matthew Oakes         11 Villa Park            18:51.80    94
111 Lee Lowell            11 San Marcos            18:52.10    95
112 Roberto Ramirez       11 Desert Mirage         18:53.20    96
113 Julian Lopez          11 Villa Park            18:53.60    97
114 Kyle Borer            11 Del Norte             18:54.80    98
115 Bernie Martinez       11 Orange Glen           18:55.40    99
116 Alex Schrier          11 Redlands              18:55.70   100
117 Joseph Alegre         11 Del Norte             19:03.60   101
118 Brian Thoi            11 Mira Mesa             19:04.90    --
119 Ryan Dana             11 Mission Viejo         19:05.50   102
120 Miguel Duarte         11 Santa Ana Valley      19:05.80   103
121 Riad Bellili          12 Bonita                19:06.10   104
122 Bryce Lennan          11 Del Norte             19:06.30   105
123 Niko Anderson         11 Mira Mesa             19:07.20    --
124 Jose Gonzales         11 Redlands              19:11.60   106
125 Reid Petersen         11 Tesoro                19:13.70   107
126 Anthony Hernandez     11 El Modena             19:16.20    --
127 Ian Rasmuson          11 Mira Mesa             19:17.20    --
128 Tin Nguyen            11 Mira Mesa             19:19.10    --
129 Tj Hanson             10 El Modena             19:20.60    --
130 Nathan Florida        11 Mira Mesa             19:22.80    --
131 Francisco Alvarado    11 Segerstrom            19:23.30   108
132 Alexander Leiva       11 Tesoro                19:24.00   109
133 Nicholas Cahill       11 Del Norte             19:26.30   110
134 Joshua Nolasco        11 Segerstrom            19:27.80    --
135 Erik Peterson         11 San Marcos            19:30.60   111
136 Kendrick Rivas        11 Valley View           19:31.00    --
137 Kyle Selstad          11 San Marcos            19:34.10    --
138 Rosalio Cruz          11 San Bernardino        19:35.60   112
139 Jack Lee              11 Del Norte             19:38.90    --
140 Matthew Heywood       11 Sultana               19:41.00    --
141 Damian Salcedo        11 Godinez               19:42.00   113
142 Fernando Mendoza      11 Godinez               19:46.30   114
143 Isaiah Morningstar    11 Oceanside             19:46.80    --
144 Alexis Ortiz          11 Canyon Springs        19:51.70    --
145 Enrique Villegas      11 Santa Ana Valley      19:51.90   115
146 Stephen Shu           11 Redlands              19:52.60   116
147 Chris Vitrano         11 Valley View           19:53.60    --
148 Bryan Macias          11 Redlands              19:55.40   117
149 Matt Rudy             11 Tesoro                19:55.70    --
150 Kevin Flood           11 Mission Viejo         20:03.30   118
151 Brian Hoeger          11 Scripps Ranch         20:06.50   119
152 Jose Gutierrez        11 Desert Mirage         20:12.40   120
153 Eduardo Quezada       11 Sultana               20:15.40    --
154 Luis Munoz            11 Bonita                20:20.00   121
155 Patrick Kabiling      11 Mira Mesa             20:22.60    --
156 Efrain Suarez         11 Santa Ana Valley      20:23.60   122
157 Jessie Duran          11 Segerstrom            20:27.00    --
158 Kyle Douglas          11 Scripps Ranch         20:27.30   123
159 Isaac Cortez-Pereira  11 Diamond Bar           20:27.60   124
160 Javier Romero         11 Santa Ana Valley      20:28.80    --
161 Miguel Sanchez        11 Santa Ana Valley      20:32.80    --
162 Matthew Pham          11 Mira Mesa             20:33.10    --
163 Kamran Tariq          10 Tesoro                20:33.80    --
164 Nihal Punjabi         11 Redlands              20:34.90   125
165 Austin Carpenter      11 Tesoro                20:43.60    --
166 Akif Khan             11 Diamond Bar           20:44.10   126
167 Miguel Kaiser         11 Tesoro                20:45.90    --
168 Thomas Best           11 Redlands              20:47.10   127
169 Ryan Roecker          11 Tesoro                20:51.00    --
170 Juan Reyes            11 Godinez               20:51.30    --
171 Dominic Huizar        11 Godinez               20:51.60    --
172 Austin Biarbe         11 Tesoro                20:52.20    --
173 Hector Salvador       11 Santa Ana Valley      20:53.20    --
174 Manuel Leal           11 Segerstrom            20:53.70    --
175 Abdifatah Hussein     11 Katella               20:56.60   128
176 Cristian Mayorga      11 Orange Glen           20:57.60   129
177 George Bennett        11 Mission Viejo         21:09.50    --
178 Justin Loye           11 Canyon Crest Academy  21:17.00    --
179 Tommy Cooper          11 Mission Viejo         21:22.00    --
180 Adrian Ramirez        11 Godinez               21:25.70    --
181 Diego Mateo-Morales   11 Godinez               21:26.30    --
182 Kevin Segura          11 Segerstrom            21:27.30    --
183 Francisco Flores      11 Desert Mirage         21:29.70   130
184 Brian Khuu            11 Mira Mesa             21:34.20    --
185 Hans Oropallo         11 Mira Mesa             21:34.60    --
186 Chris Belme           11 Huntington Beach      21:35.20   131
187 Jose Mendez           11 Santa Ana Valley      21:43.50    --
188 Jesus Beltran         11 Desert Mirage         22:04.80   132
189 Sean Cheng            11 Oceanside             22:05.90    --
190 Andrew Hernandez      11 Segerstrom            22:12.20    --
191 Jeremy Alcantara      11 Escondido             22:53.50    --
192 Edward Tseng          11 Diamond Bar           22:53.80   133
193 Feilong Guanlu        11 Diamond Bar           23:03.10   134
194 Humberto Jimenez      11 Santa Ana Valley      23:06.30    --
195 Carlos Ramirez        11 Santa Ana Valley      23:12.40    --
196 Javier Martinez       11 Santa Ana Valley      23:14.30    --
197 Trent Rider           11 Mission Viejo         23:15.30    --
198 Bryan Yang            11 Mira Mesa             23:25.40    --
199 Chandler Otis         10 Tesoro                23:32.90    --
200 Jorge Flores          11 San Bernardino        23:33.60   135
201 Carlos Carlos         11 Segerstrom            23:40.00    --
202 Matthew Nguyen        11 Mira Mesa             23:41.50    --
203 Christian Alba        11 Godinez               23:42.00    --
204 Daniel Clements       10 Bonita                23:43.90    --
205 Jake Hoover           11 Bonita                24:43.80    --
206 Nicholas Stenseng     11 Huntington Beach      25:05.30   136
207 Andy Guzman           11 Desert Mirage         25:09.50   137
208 Matt Paproski         11 Villa Park            25:31.50   138
209 Julio Mendez          11 Desert Mirage         25:42.60   139
210 Jorge Parra           11 San Bernardino        26:02.80   140
211 Carlos Velasquez      11 San Bernardino        26:02.80   141
212 Cole Trussell         11 Tesoro                26:02.80    --
213 Rhys Almario          11 Mira Mesa             26:02.80    --



            Junior 2 Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 El Modena              116     5   10   17   32   52   55   66  
      Total Time: 1:22:56      Average: 16:35.10      1-5 Split: 1:36
  2 Canyon Crest Academy   149     2    6   21   59   61   68   71  
      Total Time: 1:23:40      Average: 16:43.86      1-5 Split: 2:14
  3 Mira Mesa              207    23   26   27   54   77   81   90  
      Total Time: 1:26:06      Average: 17:13.14      1-5 Split: 1:35
  4 Segerstrom             217     4   24   46   57   86   92   108 
      Total Time: 1:25:49      Average: 17:09.78      1-5 Split: 2:38
  5 San Marcos             220     3   28   29   78   82   95   111 
      Total Time: 1:25:58      Average: 17:11.48      1-5 Split: 2:40
  6 Del Norte              222     1    8   14   98   101  105  110 
      Total Time: 1:25:51      Average: 17:10.20      1-5 Split: 3:37
  7 Orange Glen            230    12   16   47   56   99   129   -  
      Total Time: 1:26:40      Average: 17:19.94      1-5 Split: 2:41
  8 Mission Viejo          241    25   38   39   50   89   102  118 
      Total Time: 1:26:48      Average: 17:21.46      1-5 Split: 1:37
  9 Bonita                 241    22   36   43   49   91   104  121 
      Total Time: 1:26:60      Average: 17:23.98      1-5 Split: 1:55
 10 Santa Ana Valley       269     9   15   58   84   103  115  122 
      Total Time: 1:27:33      Average: 17:30.54      1-5 Split: 3:04
 11 Tesoro                 273    19   42   67   69   76   107  109 
      Total Time: 1:28:04      Average: 17:36.80      1-5 Split: 1:37
 12 Indio                  273    35   45   48   65   80    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:54      Average: 17:34.62      1-5 Split: 1:18
 13 Bloomington            279    37   40   41   74   87    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:54      Average: 17:34.62      1-5 Split: 1:20
 14 Godinez                281    11   51   62   72   85   113  114 
      Total Time: 1:27:58      Average: 17:35.48      1-5 Split: 2:08
 15 Scripps Ranch          289    13   30   34   93   119  123   -  
      Total Time: 1:28:59      Average: 17:47.78      1-5 Split: 3:51
 16 Huntington Beach       306    18   20   64   73   131  136   -  
      Total Time: 1:30:50      Average: 18:09.96      1-5 Split: 4:60
 17 Katella                330     7   33   79   83   128   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:30:26      Average: 18:05.14      1-5 Split: 4:59
 18 Villa Park             379    53   60   75   94   97   138   -  
      Total Time: 1:31:15      Average: 18:14.88      1-5 Split: 1:25
 19 San Bernardino         429    31   63   88   112  135  140  141 
      Total Time: 1:36:18      Average: 19:15.58      1-5 Split: 6:39
 20 Diamond Bar            497    44   70   124  126  133  134   -  
      Total Time: 1:39:23      Average: 19:52.44      1-5 Split: 5:39
 21 Redlands               564    100  106  116  117  125  127   -  
      Total Time: 1:38:31      Average: 19:42.04      1-5 Split: 1:40
 22 Desert Mirage          615    96   120  130  132  137  139   -  
      Total Time: 1:47:50      Average: 21:33.92      1-5 Split: 6:17