Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships

Dublin, CA

Complete Results


               Northern CA Frosh/Soph Championships - 4/20/2013                
                                   Dublin HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amador Valley  'A'                                    55.22  
  2 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                            57.41  
  3 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    57.45  
  4 Carondelet  'D'                                       57.84  
  5 Carondelet  'E'                                       58.22  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amador Valley  'B'                                    46.82  
  2 Hercules  'B'                                         50.23  
  3 Campolindo  'A'                                       52.89  
  4 Casa Grande  'A'                                      53.43  
 -- De La Salle  'D'                                         DQ   zone 1 violation
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carey, Caroline           10 Monte Vista            5:46.72  
  2 Guo, Scarlett             10 Dougherty Valley       5:52.54  
  3 Nalluri, Smita            10 Amador Valle           5:54.02  
  4 Cunniffe, Julia            9 Carondelet             5:54.39  
  5 Miller, Hayley             9 Carondelet             5:56.27  
  6 O'Brien, Abbie             9 Amador Valle           5:56.31  
  7 Brown, Blair               9 Bishop O'Dow           5:58.30  
  8 Ramich, Annie              9 Armijo                 5:58.81  
  9 Thorn, Ysabel              9 Amador Valle           6:02.13  
 10 Weis, Alexa                9 Monte Vista            6:05.91  
 11 Mendez, Jessica            9 San Ramon Va           6:06.47  
 12 Allison, Maddy            10 Bishop O'Dow           6:09.21  
 13 Adey, Natalie              9 Miramonte              6:09.25  
 14 Cobb, Morgan               9 Monte Vista            6:12.15  
 15 Jatoft, Kira               9 Carondelet             6:14.24  
 16 Lopez, Christina           9 Carondelet             6:14.40  
 17 Citero, Alyssa             9 Carondelet             6:15.00  
 18 Roeder, Eleanor            9 Miramonte              6:15.22  
 19 Campagna, Antonia          9 Carondelet             6:17.51  
 20 Cobb, Paige               10 Monte Vista            6:18.50  
 21 Ingram, Cara               9 Amador Valle           6:23.72  
 22 Huether, Maria             9 San Ramon Va           6:25.34  
 23 Beck, Emily               10 Carondelet             6:26.58  
 24 Stuhlreyer, Ellie         10 St. Joseph N           6:26.88  
 25 Duarte, Karina            10 St. Joseph N           6:28.14  
 26 Reilly, Chloe              9 Amador Valle           6:28.92  
 27 Michel, Meredith          10 San Ramon Va           6:31.15  
 28 Hoobler, Rachel            9 Amador Valle           6:31.85  
 29 Kiniris, Evia              9 Berkeley               6:36.16  
 30 Harrison, Rachel           9 Armijo                 6:37.58  
 31 Alamillo, Julia            9 Carondelet             6:39.44  
 32 Kyong, Kristyn             9 Amador Valle           6:42.88  
 33 Oshel, Sarah               9 Carondelet             6:43.18  
 34 Clougher, Kaleigh         10 San Ramon Va           6:43.77  
 35 Morales, Bianca            9 Carondelet             6:43.84  
 36 Ekani, Mia                 9 Carondelet             6:48.78  
 37 Sullivan, Madeline         9 Carondelet             6:48.96  
 38 Olson, Reilly              9 Monte Vista            6:51.38  
 39 Lutz, Hannah              10 San Ramon Va           6:52.26  
 40 Vojvoda, Anna             10 San Ramon Va           6:52.74  
 41 Marchesani, Nicole        10 San Ramon Va           6:53.99  
 42 Brodsky, Arielle          10 San Ramon Va           6:55.81  
 43 Doerman, Nina              9 San Ramon Va           6:57.65  
 44 Bartenetti, Bridget        9 San Ramon Va           6:58.49  
 45 Nagle, Madison            10 San Ramon Va           7:00.84  
 46 Theobold, Breanna          9 Amador Valle           7:09.23  
 47 Aquil, Nadia              10 Campolindo             7:09.63  
 48 Krutilla, Cati             9 Carondelet             7:14.11  
 49 Demaria, Kellie            9 Carondelet             7:14.14  
 50 Cabral, Caroline           9 Carondelet             7:36.13  
 51 Gray, Jordan               9 San Ramon Va           7:37.99  
 52 Fruth, Stephanie          10 San Ramon Va           7:38.51  
 53 Lange, Adrianna            9 San Ramon Va           7:39.44  
 54 Blagg, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va           7:58.70  
 55 Loughnane, Ciara          10 Amador Valle           8:01.78  
 -- Birky, Jessica            10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Martinez, Aubrey           9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Coker, Paige               9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Paulsey, Emily             9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Havens, Isabel            10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Meng, Helen                9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Ann               10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Koo, Allyson               9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ramaswamy, Vidya           9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Laura             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Borgese, June              9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Stites, Catherine          9 Alhambra                   SCR  
 -- Zywicz, Megan             10 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Kaur, Amanpreet           10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Clendenen, Kasey           9 Livermore                  SCR  
 -- Zhang, Annie              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Albor, Stephanie          10 San Leandro                SCR  
 -- Spitulink, Sophia         10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Wang, Alberta             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ren, Sunny                 9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ye, Linda                  9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Yaun, Gina                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wadhwa, Harsh             10 Dougherty Valley       4:44.90  
  2 Somers, Eli                9 San Ramon Va           4:48.01  
  3 Williams, Matt             9 De La Salle            4:48.09  
  4 Zamboanga, Davis           9 Dublin                 4:48.29  
  5 Buckley, Kevin            10 Campolindo             4:50.69  
  6 Woodson, Alec              9 Armijo                 4:51.16  
  7 Bach, Greg                10 Foothill               4:52.16  
  8 Parisi, Ben                9 Dougherty Valley       4:53.16  
  9 Cook, Ryan                10 Armijo                 4:53.52  
 10 Ramirez, Chris            10 Miramonte              4:53.81  
 11 Slone, Jackson            10 Monte Vista            4:53.92  
 12 Sai, Annam                10 Dougherty Valley       4:54.35  
 13 Harwood, Adam             10 Casa Grande            4:55.35  
 14 Sauerberg, Nathaniel       9 Campolindo             4:55.90  
 15 Martinez, Braden          10 Armijo                 4:56.35  
 16 Colton, Daniel            10 San Ramon Va           4:56.53  
 17 Johnson, Roc              10 De La Salle            4:57.04  
 18 Mortensen, Quinn          10 San Ramon Va           4:57.17  
 19 Barr, Kelly               10 San Ramon Va           4:57.70  
 20 Chrisman, Timothy          9 Monte Vista            4:57.87  
 21 Singh, Jay                 9 Armijo                 4:58.36  
 22 Walsh, Brett               9 Amador Valle           4:58.46  
 23 Butler, Paris             10 Livermore              4:58.72  
 24 Wood, Hunter               9 De La Salle            4:59.56  
 25 Fong, Elliot              10 Miramonte              5:00.49  
 26 Olson, Ryan                9 Monte Vista            5:00.60  
 27 Stallins, Ian             10 Amador Valle           5:01.05  
 28 Kelkile, Robel             9 Berkeley               5:01.36  
 29 Martinez, Juan             9 Armijo                 5:02.57  
 30 Jhanwar, Aditya           10 Foothill               5:03.46  
 31 Warzyniak, Lucas          10 Dublin                 5:03.50  
 32 Brennan, Andrew           10 San Ramon Va           5:03.52  
 33 Wirtz, Cole               10 Miramonte              5:03.59  
 34 Saccomanno, Matt           9 Bishop O'Dow           5:03.93  
 35 Dantzig, Dylan             9 Amador Valle           5:04.00  
 36 Jones, Will                9 Monte Vista            5:04.70  
 37 Nicholson, Stephen        10 Miramonte              5:05.29  
 38 Price, Ben                10 Livermore              5:05.40  
 39 Pappa, Sean               10 Campolindo             5:05.59  
 40 Sonnenschein, Zach         9 Amador Valle           5:06.56  
 41 Ekstrand, Sean            10 Bishop O'Dow           5:07.03  
 42 Davis, Peter               9 Monte Vista            5:07.41  
 43 Bull, Pete                 9 Miramonte              5:07.92  
 44 Singh, Nikhil             10 Foothill               5:08.19  
 45 Rodriguez, Omar           10 Armijo                 5:08.21  
 46 Chase, Zach               10 San Ramon Va           5:08.26  
 47 Catapusan, Kyle           10 Armijo                 5:10.59  
 48 Seo, Jin                  10 Amador Valle           5:11.33  
 49 Go, Mark                  10 Armijo                 5:11.96  
 50 Semenza, Jonathan          9 Campolindo             5:12.77  
 51 Castaneda, Jacob          10 Bishop O'Dow           5:13.32  
 52 Iribarne, Dakota          10 Casa Grande            5:14.93  
 53 Vaishnav, Rish            10 Monte Vista            5:15.55  
 54 Yang, Heesu                9 Dougherty Valley       5:16.10  
 55 Nordin, Charley           10 Bishop O'Dow           5:17.94  
 56 Heinbaugh, Quinn           9 Dublin                 5:18.16  
 57 Zhang, Austin             10 Bishop O'Dow           5:20.11  
 58 Baer, Jacob                9 Amador Valle           5:21.00  
 59 Lee, Scott                 9 Amador Valle           5:22.30  
 60 Roskopf, Nick              9 Amador Valle           5:23.36  
 61 Foehner, Jake              9 Amador Valle           5:23.64  
 62 Saechao, Dylan             9 Armijo                 5:23.94  
 63 Pollack, Connor            9 San Ramon Va           5:24.19  
 64 Rocha, Anthony             9 Monte Vista            5:25.22  
 65 Holmes, Davis             10 Miramonte              5:26.67  
 66 Kelly, Joseph              9 Monte Vista            5:26.75  
 67 Schwarzer, Lukas           9 Berkeley               5:27.33  
 68 Sinha, Sankalp             9 Livermore              5:27.82  
 69 Ha, Tim                    9 Armijo                 5:28.35  
 70 Buccat, Julian             9 Armijo                 5:28.38  
 71 Francisco, Brandon         9 Dublin                 5:28.89  
 72 Marshall, Jeffery         10 St. Joseph N           5:29.08  
 73 Buccat, Donovan           10 Armijo                 5:29.49  
 74 Carter, Alex              10 Amador Valle           5:31.35  
 75 Costello, Kyle            10 San Ramon Va           5:32.80  
 76 Golinveaux, Fred          10 San Ramon Va           5:33.02  
 77 Marchionni, Vincent        9 Casa Grande            5:33.29  
 78 Dickinson, Matt            9 Foothill               5:33.59  
 79 Karimi, Edgar              9 Monte Vista            5:34.02  
 80 Smith, Connor              9 De La Salle            5:34.61  
 81 Sitar, Cole               10 Miramonte              5:34.81  
 82 Rizzo, Vincent            10 Livermore              5:35.05  
 83 Baldus, Alec               9 Amador Valle           5:37.64  
 84 Jean, Hong Jun             9 Dougherty Valley       5:40.51  
 85 Woodyard, Marc            10 De La Salle            5:43.05  
 86 Bhargava, Shashwat         9 Monte Vista            5:44.34  
 87 Capinpin, Aaron            9 De La Salle            5:48.61  
 88 Ericsson, Nick            10 San Ramon Va           5:48.89  
 89 Kholod, Ivan               9 Amador Valle           5:49.37  
 90 Gutierrez, Andres         10 Livermore              5:49.89  
 91 Ha, Ethan                 10 Livermore              5:50.58  
 92 Villanueva, Ira            9 Dublin                 5:50.98  
 93 Singh, Jaskaran           10 Livermore              5:51.20  
 94 Bollag, Marcel            10 Miramonte              5:51.35  
 95 Wooldridge, Jack          10 San Ramon Va           5:52.76  
 96 Bill, Leo                  9 Berkeley               5:59.09  
 97 Huelsenbeck, Matt         10 Miramonte              5:59.13  
 98 Murthy, Rohan             10 Monte Vista            6:02.63  
 99 Holtman, Jed              10 Berkeley               6:24.45  
100 Rodriguez, David           9 Armijo                 7:31.12  
 -- Chan, Darren               9 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- Beeman, Daniel            10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Wilkinson, Zach           10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Toscano, Gabriel          10 San Leandro                SCR  
 -- Park, Curtis              10 Monte Vista                SCR  
 -- Humphrey, Mike             9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Phifer, Jacob              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR  
 -- Poon, Ryan                10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR  
 -- Lopez, Enrique             9 Berkeley                   SCR  
 -- Koos, Harry                9 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Boylan, Nick              10 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Girvan, Seth               9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Hinek, Jp                  9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Buck, Andy                10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Olea, Brandon             10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Horton, Michael           10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Henze, Caleb               9 Foothill                   SCR  
 -- Delorenzo, Michael        10 Livermore                  SCR  
 -- Siu, Matthew              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Cole, Dylan                9 Monte Vista                SCR  
 -- Andrada, Chris            10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Ho, Marvin                 9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Kannappan, Anand           9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Bao, Jason                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Reddy, Tarun              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Lee, Jared                 9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Protzen, Miranda          10 Campolindo               20.09   0.2 
  2 Hildenbrand, Madison       9 Dublin                   20.22   0.2 
  3 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo               20.25   0.2 
  4 Correia, Morgan           10 Granada                  22.22   0.2 
 -- Sanchez, Emily            10 St. Joseph N               DNS   0.2 
 -- Downey, Sabrina           10 Granada                    DNS   0.2 
 -- Meier, Kayleeanna          9 Casa Grande                DNS   0.2 
 -- Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                      DNS   0.2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ryan              10 St. Joseph N             19.59  -0.3  1 
  2 Huang, Tyler               9 Dublin                   19.88  -0.1  2 
  3 Widman, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              20.27   1.1  3 
  4 Ma, Raymond               10 Foothill                 20.35   1.1  3 
  5 Salustri, Chase           10 Foothill                 20.44   1.1  3 
  6 Brown, Jurwan                De La Salle              20.49  -0.3  1 
  7 Pieper, Quin              10 Casa Grande              20.63   1.1  3 
  8 Holloway, Henry           10 San Ramon Va             20.68   1.1  3 
  9 Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N             21.08  -0.3  1 
 10 On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                21.26  -0.1  2 
 11 Lu, Aaron                  9 Casa Grande              21.29   1.1  3 
 12 Hancock, Thomas            9 Casa Grande              21.64   1.1  3 
 13 Chu, Avan                 10 Miramonte                22.05  -0.1  2 
 14 Brown, Zyhir              10 Bishop O'Dow             22.30  -0.3  1 
 15 Sanders, Christopher       9 Monte Vista              22.44  -0.1  2 
 16 Wu, Josh                   9 Campolindo               22.58   1.1  3 
 -- Ath, Harish                  Dougherty Valley           DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Zhu, Anzi                  9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Covarrubius, David        10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Kim, Yuri                 10 Campolindo                 SCR          
 -- Childers, Jared            9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Patel, Jay                 9 Monte Vista                SCR          
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonard, Morgan            9 Granada                1:02.99   3 
  2 Oneykwere, Victory        10 Emery                  1:04.19   2 
  3 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium             1:05.29   2 
  4 Moe, Bridgette             9 Amador Valle           1:05.39   3 
  5 Robertson, Carley          9 Foothill               1:05.45   3 
  6 Dizon, Angelina            9 San Leandro            1:05.76   3 
  7 Ntekume, Odiri             9 Berkeley               1:06.11   2 
  8 Chiang, Kristi            10 Campolindo             1:06.13   3 
  9 Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                  1:06.25   1 
 10 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte              1:06.47   2 
 11 Velazquez, Jasmine         9 Carondelet             1:07.00   3 
 12 Sun, Danielle             10 Granada                1:07.35   1 
 13 Martinez, Chelsea          9 Hercules               1:07.55   2 
 14 Kim, Hannah               10 Monte Vista            1:08.21   1 
 15 Nolan, Lilah              10 Foothill               1:08.60   3 
 16 Mann, Hailey              10 Amador Valle           1:09.53   3 
 17 Kristovich, Megan         10 Livermore              1:10.45   2 
 18 Menon, Meera               9 Dougherty Valley       1:10.56   1 
 19 Hom, Kara                 10 Miramonte              1:10.70   1 
 20 Duncanson, Monica          9 San Ramon Va           1:13.25   2 
 21 Bivens, Tatiana            9 Hercules               1:13.80   1 
 -- Buchongo, Garvey           9 Hercules                   DNS   2 
 -- Nunez, Nathalie            9 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR     
 -- Santillan, Karina          9 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Shields, Ilyssa            9 Granada                    SCR     
 -- Baker, Mackenzie           9 Carondelet                 SCR     
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                    53.72   1 
  2 Miller, G                  9 Miramonte                54.88   5 
  3 Thompson, Chris           10 San Ramon Va             55.01   6 
  4 Lewis, Donny              10 Granada                  56.46   5 
  5 Brysk, Elan               10 Amador Valle             56.48   5 
  6 Swaim, Andrew             10 Livermore                56.64   6 
  7 Rufini, Joseph             9 Monte Vista              56.79   6 
  8 Vasquez, Dominic           9 Armijo                   56.91   4 
  9 Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                    56.95   1 
 10 Jimenez, Jesus            10 Dublin                   57.14   5 
 11 Resindez, Jafet           10 Livermore                57.24   6 
 12 Ohhashi, Ray              10 Foothill                 57.40   5 
 13 Amsden, Evan               9 Campolindo               57.62   4 
 14 Cisneros, Jordan           9 Livermore                57.78   5 
 15 McClain, Nick             10 Berkeley                 57.88   6 
 16 Dizon, Nathan             10 San Leandro              58.17   6 
 17 Briones, Matt              9 Foothill                 58.32   3 
 18 Braitberg, Jackson         9 Miramonte                58.41   4 
 19 Visaya, Garret            10 Armijo                   58.66   4 
 20 Skolnick, Ryan             9 Monte Vista              58.70   5 
 21 Navasca, Jasper           10 Armijo                   58.98   4 
 22 Nam, Andrew               10 Foothill                 59.25   3 
 23 Wohlegemuth, Ross         10 Granada                  59.35   3 
 24 Magnoli, Andrew            9 Hercules                 59.57   5 
 25 Ho, Ethan                    Dougherty Valley         59.87   1 
 26 Cathera, Cory              9 Livermore                59.95   4 
 27 Webster, Jared            10 Armijo                 1:00.07   3 
 28 Lerner, Adam               9 Monte Vista            1:01.13   3 
 29 Webster, Matthew          10 Armijo                 1:01.14   4 
 30 McCue, Brandon             9 Foothill               1:01.67   3 
 31 Busboom, Tucker            9 Monte Vista            1:01.68   4 
 32 Ghosh, Josh               10 Monte Vista            1:01.98   3 
 33 Taylor, Joaquin            9 San Ramon Va           1:02.25   2 
 34 Lim, Joshua                9 Foothill               1:02.62   3 
 35 Almeida, Kevin             9 Foothill               1:03.01   2 
 36 Alyousfi, Omar             9 San Ramon Va           1:05.31   2 
 37 Heutmaker, Thomas          9 Campolindo             1:06.08   2 
 38 Corona, Ray                9 Emery                  1:06.66   1 
 39 Capurro, Trent            10 Campolindo             1:08.70   2 
 -- Sharma, Nitin             10 Dougherty Valley           DNS   6 
 -- Howard, Hudson             9 Berkeley                   DNS   6 
 -- Hearne, Troy              10 San Leandro                SCR     
 -- Gliozzi, Richard-Thomas    9 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Onciano, Anthony          10 San Leandro                SCR     
 -- Herovi, Eidean            10 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Pinard, Zac               10 Foothill                   SCR     
 -- Lawson, Jaleel            10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- McCool, Ryan               9 Granada                    SCR     
 -- Juarez, Anthony           10 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Lantze, Liam               9 Berkeley                   SCR     
 -- Field, Sam                 9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Mathkour, Samer            9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Whellen-Aguilar, Anthony   9 Granada                    SCR     
 -- Childers, Jared            9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Run Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oiler, Allie              10 St. Joseph N             13.34   2.1 10 
  2 Esser, Rachel             10 Livermore                13.46   2.1 10 
  3 Johnson, Isabella          9 San Leandro              13.48   2.1 10 
  4 Colburn, Geena             9 Monte Vista              13.49   1.0  8 
  5 Rodd, Kathryn             10 San Ramon Va             13.53   2.5  9 
  6 Paradiso, Daniella         9 San Ramon Va             13.59   2.5  9 
  7 Grant, Shasta              9 Livermore                13.63   2.1 10 
  8 Alfred, Keiani            10 Hercules                 13.69   2.1 10 
  9 Gregory, Taylor            9 San Ramon Va             13.72   1.0  8 
 10 Greenblatt, Natahsa        9 Monte Vista              13.73   2.5  9 
 11 Maruskin, Julie           10 Granada                  13.74   2.1 10 
 12 Vance, Janeva              9 Hercules                 13.79   2.1 10 
 13 Ahluwalia, Kiran           9 San Ramon Va             13.82   2.1 10 
 14 Overland, Erin            10 Foothill                 13.91   2.5  9 
 15 Quist-Richard, Kolbi      10 Armijo                   13.93   2.5  9 
 16 Gable, Alyssa             10 St. Joseph N             13.96   2.5  9 
 16 Argiros, Alex              9 San Ramon Va             13.96   1.0  8 
 18 Fornasier, Joelle          9 Monte Vista              13.98   1.0  8 
 19 Knox, Janae                9 Bishop O'Dow             14.01   2.6  7 
 20 Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista              14.06   2.3  6 
 21 Ose, Rachel                9 Foothill                 14.07   2.5  9 
 22 Cook, Katera               9 Hercules                 14.08   2.6  7 
 23 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va             14.09   1.0  4 
 24 Nesbit, Shannon           10 Monte Vista              14.13   2.5  9 
 25 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte                14.15   1.0  8 
 26 Samuels, Ari              10 San Leandro              14.18   2.6  7 
 27 Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                14.19   1.0  8 
 28 Devine, Lauren               Carondelet               14.20   2.2  1 
 29 Cabrera, Gabrielle         9 Foothill                 14.24   2.6  7 
 30 Martellaro, Sami           9 Carondelet               14.25   2.3  6 
 31 Lee, Abby                  9 Carondelet               14.30   2.3  6 
 32 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium               14.33  -0.3  5 
 33 Meehan, Nicole             9 Amador Valle             14.34   1.0  8 
 34 Kristovich, Emma           9 Livermore                14.40   2.3  6 
 35 Castillo, Nicole           9 Foothill                 14.46   2.6  7 
 35 Du, Michelle               9 San Ramon Va             14.46  -0.3  5 
 37 Meyers, Ariana             9 San Ramon Va             14.48   2.6  7 
 38 Germain, Celine            9 Amador Valle             14.52   2.3  6 
 39 Haddad, Gabriella         10 Carondelet               14.53   2.6  7 
 40 Cristiani, Natalee        10 San Ramon Va             14.58   2.3  6 
 41 Joyeux, Makeda             9 Berkeley                 14.60   1.0  8 
 41 Valdez, Vanessa           10 San Leandro              14.60   2.6  7 
 43 Jenkins, Jamie            10 Bishop O'Dow             14.61  -0.3  5 
 44 Griffin, Delaney             Carondelet               14.62   2.3  6 
 45 Devereaux, Christina       9 San Ramon Va             14.72   1.0  4 
 46 Bourque, Allyson           9 Carondelet               14.78   0.4  3 
 47 Sun, Danielle             10 Granada                  14.81   2.3  6 
 48 Williams, Arial            9 San Leandro              14.83  -0.3  5 
 49 Zieker, Katie              9 Amador Valle             14.84  -0.3  5 
 50 Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet               14.88   1.0  4 
 51 Smith, Toni               10 San Leandro              15.07   0.4  3 
 52 Steele, Amanda            10 San Ramon Va             15.10  -0.3  5 
 53 Lambertson, Lauren        10 Monte Vista              15.13  -0.3  5 
 54 Walker, Sara               9 Monte Vista              15.18   1.0  4 
 55 Richey, Elise              9 San Ramon Va             15.23   1.0  4 
 56 Evans, Jacqueline         10 Carondelet               15.26   1.0  4 
 57 Maes, Lauren              10 Carondelet               15.31   0.4  3 
 58 Perrault, Shannon          9 San Ramon Va             15.49   0.8  2 
 59 McFadden, Janae           10 Bishop O'Dow             15.50   1.0  4 
 60 Stoker, Natalie            9 San Ramon Va             15.52   0.4  3 
 61 McSweeney, Megan           9 San Ramon Va             15.57   0.4  3 
 62 Miles, Kate                9 Carondelet               15.59   0.8  2 
 62 Woodyard, Ashley           9 Carondelet               15.59   0.4  3 
 64 Padilla, Maria             9 Armijo                   15.81   1.0  4 
 65 Clougher, Kamryn           9 San Ramon Va             15.94   0.8  2 
 65 Parnas, Lyndsay            9 San Ramon Va             15.94   0.4  3 
 67 Martin, Jessica            9 Amador Valle             15.96   0.8  2 
 68 Nguyen, Dominique         10 Carondelet               15.97   0.8  2 
 69 Bermudez, Bianca          10 Carondelet               16.08   0.8  2 
 70 Do, Alex                  10 San Ramon Va             16.52   0.8  2 
 71 Villagomez, Mireya         9 Carondelet               16.62   0.8  2 
 72 Fiedor, Kristin           10 Granada                  17.04   2.2  1 
 73 Foran, Dara                9 San Ramon Va             17.31   2.2  1 
 74 Dioso, Celina              9 Carondelet               19.40   2.2  1 
 -- Wapniarksi, Anne           9 Miramonte                  DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                     DNS  -0.3  5 
 -- Lee, Gail                  9 Carondelet                 DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Nipper, Lauren             9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Tanner, Giuliana           9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Somerday, Madison          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Sloan, Sarah              10 St. Mary's -               SCR          
 -- Herrera, Julia            10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Engle, Brianna            10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Dille, Grace               9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Hart, Meghan               9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Seeley, Rebecca           10 Campolindo                 SCR          
 -- Robinson, Kaitlyn          9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Ren, Jennifer             10 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- McClure, Kate              9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Perkins, Grace            10 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Schroeder, Kayla           9 Amador Valle               SCR          
 -- DeBrauwere, Johana         9 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Escudero, Nicolette        9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Terrell, Iyanna           10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Bolden, Blair             10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Bistrain, Claudia          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Cowles, MacKenzie          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Dutra, Hannah             10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Hatter, Lauren            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Kern, Jessica              9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Glasson, Riley            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Shields, Ilyssa            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Stolz, Molly              10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- Downey, Sabrina           10 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Rescalvo, Chiara          10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Albo, Julia                9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Run Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maurice          10 Armijo                   11.82   1.0 11 
  2 Quistgard, Cale           10 Foothill                 11.83   2.2  9 
  3 Leonard, Damon            10 Alhambra                 11.98   1.0 11 
  4 Lopez, Nick                9 De La Salle              11.99   1.0 11 
  5 Sayyid, Marquies           9 Granada                  12.01   2.1 10 
  5 Mayer, Adam               10 De La Salle              12.01   1.0 11 
  7 Dunlap, Ben                9 San Ramon Va             12.06   1.0 11 
  7 Preston, Robbie           10 Alhambra                 12.06   2.2  9 
  9 Kim, Richard               9 Amador Valle             12.09   2.2  9 
 10 Gates, Matt                9 Foothill                 12.10   1.0 11 
 11 Lopez, Jonathan           10 De La Salle              12.12   2.1 10 
 12 Knight, Liam               9 Foothill                 12.13   2.2  9 
 13 Evans, Josh               10 Alhambra                 12.15   2.2  8 
 14 Van Ommeren, Schuyler      9 Amador Valle             12.21   2.1 10 
 15 Nai, Jeremy                9 De La Salle              12.24   2.2  9 
 15 Thomas, Ronald            10 San Leandro              12.24   2.1 10 
 17 Fernando, Karl            10 Amador Valle             12.25   1.0 11 
 18 Karunatilake, Jiwan        9 San Ramon Va             12.26   2.2  8 
 18 Dota-clemens, Ian          9 De La Salle              12.26   2.2  9 
 20 Abenoja, Nick             10 De La Salle              12.27   1.3  7 
 21 Sartip, Ramin             10 Monte Vista              12.29   2.2  9 
 22 Vince, Gabe               10 Campolindo               12.30   2.2  8 
 23 Custer, Antwane            9 De La Salle              12.32   2.1 10 
 24 Grandison, Bryce          10 Bishop O'Dow             12.34   1.3  7 
 25 Lin, Kevin                10 Foothill                 12.35   2.2  8 
 26 A'Omer, Abudululim        10 Berkeley                 12.38   2.2  9 
 27 Murrilo, Aaron             9 Hercules                 12.40   1.0 11 
 28 Rimar, Sean                9 San Ramon Va             12.42   3.1  6 
 28 Narcisse, Joey            10 De La Salle              12.42   3.1  6 
 28 Yulo, Jake                10 Amador Valle             12.42   2.2  8 
 31 Jackson, Jaron             9 Foothill                 12.44   2.2  8 
 32 Copenhaver, Mitch          9 Amador Valle             12.52   1.3  7 
 33 Medina, Nico              10 Granada                  12.55   2.2  8 
 33 Kapapa, Amini             10 Armijo                   12.55   1.3  7 
 35 Castro, Rusli              9 Livermore                12.56   3.1  6 
 36 Estes, Will                9 San Ramon Va             12.57   1.3  7 
 37 Floyd, Isaiah              9 Foothill                 12.58   2.1 10 
 38 Villa Real, Jose          10 Dublin                   12.59   3.1  6 
 39 Alcantar, Ervin            9 Armijo                   12.60   3.1  6 
 40 Sylvia, Kyle              10 San Ramon Va             12.61   1.3  7 
 41 Coleman, Damon             9 Hercules                 12.63   2.1 10 
 42 Iars, Jerrod               9 De La Salle              12.69   1.3  7 
 43 Park, Kenneth              9 Monte Vista              12.70   1.0  5 
 44 Choi, Francis              9 Amador Valle             12.71   1.3  7 
 45 Lopez, Eddie               9 Amador Valle             12.75   3.1  6 
 46 Karavides, Wes            10 De La Salle              12.84   1.5  4 
 47 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va             12.88   1.0  5 
 48 Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte                12.90   3.1  6 
 49 Gul, Edrees                9 San Ramon Va             12.96   1.5  4 
 49 McCree, David             10 Berkeley                 12.96   1.0  5 
 51 Rosales, Jamal             9 De La Salle              12.98   1.0  5 
 52 Berlin, Andrew             9 San Ramon Va             12.99   0.2  1 
 53 Jackson, Ernest            9 Hercules                 13.00   2.1 10 
 54 Bustamante, Brandon        9 Amador Valle             13.01   1.5  4 
 55 Monasterial, Colin        10 De La Salle              13.03   1.0  5 
 56 Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N             13.07   0.2  1 
 56 Alyousfi, Omar             9 San Ramon Va             13.07   2.4  3 
 58 Chang, Jonathan           10 Amador Valle             13.11   2.4  3 
 59 Fulton, Chase                De La Salle              13.12  -0.5 12 
 60 Gosnell, Wesley           10 San Ramon Va             13.13  -0.5 12 
 61 Devanci, Matthew           9 De La Salle              13.16   1.5  4 
 62 On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                13.22   1.5  4 
 63 Patil, Nikhil             10 Amador Valle             13.24   1.0  5 
 63 Barron, Gerardo           10 Berkeley                 13.24   2.2  8 
 65 Sowles, Sonny             10 San Leandro              13.25   1.5  4 
 66 Graves, Reece              9 San Ramon Va             13.28   4.7  2 
 67 Ghosh, Josh               10 Monte Vista              13.29   3.1  6 
 68 Cota, Sergio               9 Alhambra                 13.30   1.5  4 
 69 Davis, Michael             9 San Ramon Va             13.32   2.4  3 
 70 Maasrweh, Daniel           9 De La Salle              13.34   1.5  4 
 70 Sinclair, Connor           9 San Ramon Va             13.34   2.4  3 
 70 Whiting, Sam               9 Miramonte                13.34   4.7  2 
 73 O'Brien, Shane             9 San Ramon Va             13.36   2.4  3 
 74 Raja, Kevin                9 Dublin                   13.38   2.4  3 
 75 Tsukuda, Andrew            9 San Ramon Va             13.40   1.0  5 
 75 Allen, Kaeden              9 San Ramon Va             13.40   2.4  3 
 77 Gupta, Rahul               9 Amador Valle             13.47   4.7  2 
 78 Yue, Boris                 9 Amador Valle             13.48   1.0  5 
 79 Taylor, Joaquin            9 San Ramon Va             13.71   4.7  2 
 80 Reese, Jordan              9 Amador Valle             13.73   2.4  3 
 81 Ramos, Anthony             9 San Ramon Va             13.86   4.7  2 
 82 Jimenez, Ulises            9 Dublin                   13.97   4.7  2 
 83 Peng, Aaron                9 Monte Vista              14.01   4.7  2 
 84 Hanouneh, Yazan            9 San Ramon Va             14.06   4.7  2 
 85 Hays, Ryan                   Carondelet               14.09   0.2  1 
 86 Patel, Kevin              10 Granada                  14.26   0.2  1 
 87 Fischer, John              9 San Ramon Va             14.38   0.2  1 
 88 Brown, Charles             9 De La Salle              14.96   0.2  1 
 89 Glover, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              15.39   0.2  1 
 -- Mendoza, Kevin            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Walker, Kahlil            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Rabino, Christian         10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle               SCR          
 -- Sewell, Anthony            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- McCabe, Ross               9 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Kidd, Ronald              10 Emery                      SCR          
 -- Fukamaki, Sean             9 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Weinstein, Ian            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Harvey, Stevie             9 St. Mary's -               SCR          
 -- Robinson, Jordan           9 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Walker, Ricky              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Field, Sam                 9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Gonzales, Chris           10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Roman, Mario              10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Faulkner, Gaelan          10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Salmon, Christian         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Linderman, Stefan         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Waldschmidt, Luke          9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Beltramini, Aidrian       10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Gordon, John              10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Harana, Nejad              9 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Hanze, Chris               9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Jenkins, Dwain            10 Making Waves               SCR          
 -- Ross, Connor              10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- Herovi, Eidean            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Ellison, Kent             10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Cherednichenko, Nikolai    9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Espinillo, Aaron           9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Gliozzi, Richard-Thomas    9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rondoni, Salvina          10 Monte Vista            2:35.37  
  2 Reagan, Jackie            10 Carondelet             2:38.57  
  3 Deng, Wenqian              9 San Leandro            2:39.03  
  4 Miller, Hayley             9 Carondelet             2:40.69  
  5 Barklay, Rachel            9 Berkeley               2:43.08  
  6 Cunniffe, Julia            9 Carondelet             2:43.13  
  7 Campagna, Antonia          9 Carondelet             2:43.95  
  8 O'Brien, Abbie             9 Amador Valle           2:46.09  
  9 Adey, Natalie              9 Miramonte              2:47.35  
 10 Gurusiddaiah, Karina      10 Dublin                 2:48.20  
 11 Brown, Blair               9 Bishop O'Dow           2:49.00  
 12 Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow           2:49.35  
 13 Hoobler, Rachel            9 Amador Valle           2:49.73  
 14 Borgese, June              9 Amador Valle           2:50.15  
 15 Jatoft, Kira               9 Carondelet             2:51.09  
 16 Thorn, Ysabel              9 Amador Valle           2:51.31  
 17 Beck, Emily               10 Carondelet             2:51.83  
 18 Lopez, Christina           9 Carondelet             2:52.66  
 19 Citero, Alyssa             9 Carondelet             2:52.85  
 20 Ntekume, Odiri             9 Berkeley               2:52.87  
 21 Ingram, Cara               9 Amador Valle           2:53.58  
 22 Allison, Maddy            10 Bishop O'Dow           2:54.26  
 23 Oshel, Sarah               9 Carondelet             2:54.38  
 24 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium             2:56.42  
 25 Roeder, Eleanor            9 Miramonte              2:57.21  
 26 Alamillo, Julia            9 Carondelet             2:58.62  
 27 Reilly, Chloe              9 Amador Valle           2:59.77  
 28 Ekani, Mia                 9 Carondelet             3:03.48  
 29 Kyong, Kristyn             9 Amador Valle           3:03.56  
 30 Sullivan, Madeline         9 Carondelet             3:04.06  
 31 Demaria, Kellie            9 Carondelet             3:15.39  
 32 Theobold, Breanna          9 Amador Valle           3:15.99  
 33 Krutilla, Cati             9 Carondelet             3:17.85  
 34 Loughnane, Ciara          10 Amador Valle           3:33.38  
 35 Cabral, Caroline           9 Carondelet             3:36.01  
 -- Menon, Meera               9 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- Spitulink, Sophia         10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- D'Addabbo, Jen             9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Dewey, Tia                 9 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Calhoun, Nicole           10 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Courville, Julia          10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Stites, Catherine          9 Alhambra                   SCR  
 -- Oneykwere, Victory        10 Emery                      SCR  
 -- Clendenen, Kasey           9 Livermore                  SCR  
 -- Santillan, Karina          9 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Morales, Bianca            9 Carondelet                 SCR  
 -- Hansen, Tessa             10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Williams, Jade            10 Berkeley                   SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanghvi, Neal             10 Dougherty Valley       2:10.85  
  2 Lee, Chris                10 Burton                 2:11.79  
  3 Williams, Matt             9 De La Salle            2:13.03  
  4 Vu, Vincent               10 Dougherty Valley       2:13.62  
  5 Harwood, Adam             10 Casa Grande            2:14.62  
  6 Liou, Yian                10 Monte Vista            2:14.69  
  7 Borra, Raj                10 Dougherty Valley       2:15.31  
  8 Bach, Greg                10 Foothill               2:17.06  
  9 Resindez, Jafet           10 Livermore              2:17.52  
 10 Singh, Jay                 9 Armijo                 2:17.77  
 11 Saccomanno, Matt           9 Bishop O'Dow           2:17.89  
 12 Shah, Saarth              10 Dougherty Valley       2:18.11  
 13 Jhanwar, Aditya           10 Foothill               2:18.54  
 14 Dantzig, Dylan             9 Amador Valle           2:18.60  
 15 Buckley, Kevin            10 Campolindo             2:18.64  
 16 Sauerberg, Nathaniel       9 Campolindo             2:19.11  
 17 Pertschuk, Jack           10 Berkeley               2:19.27  
 18 Webster, Jared            10 Armijo                 2:20.19  
 19 Wong, Jackie              10 San Leandro            2:21.17  
 20 Lee, Jared                 9 Dougherty Valley       2:21.67  
 21 Martinez, Juan             9 Armijo                 2:21.98  
 22 Singh, Nikhil             10 Foothill               2:22.11  
 23 Sonnenschein, Zach         9 Amador Valle           2:22.16  
 24 Wood, Hunter               9 De La Salle            2:22.51  
 25 Chrisman, Timothy          9 Monte Vista            2:22.79  
 26 Phifer, Jacob              9 Bishop O'Dow           2:23.21  
 27 Webster, Matthew          10 Armijo                 2:23.36  
 28 Zhang, Austin             10 Bishop O'Dow           2:24.13  
 29 Butler, Paris             10 Livermore              2:24.25  
 30 Pappa, Sean               10 Campolindo             2:24.49  
 31 Shek, Jeremy               9 Dougherty Valley       2:24.57  
 32 Price, Ben                10 Livermore              2:24.77  
 33 Tam, Christopher           9 Dougherty Valley       2:25.20  
 34 Tucker, Michael            9 Dougherty Valley       2:26.08  
 35 Saechao, Dylan             9 Armijo                 2:26.11  
 36 Intravaia, Alex            9 San Ramon Va           2:26.72  
 37 Duarte, Ryan              10 St. Joseph N           2:27.37  
 38 Roskopf, Nick              9 Amador Valle           2:27.39  
 39 Corona, Ray                9 Emery                  2:27.60  
 40 Lim, Christien             9 Dougherty Valley       2:27.71  
 41 Horton, Michael           10 Amador Valle           2:27.72  
 42 Semenza, Jonathan          9 Campolindo             2:28.34  
 43 Zhang, George              9 Dougherty Valley       2:28.94  
 44 Foehner, Jake              9 Amador Valle           2:29.23  
 45 Baer, Jacob                9 Amador Valle           2:29.97  
 46 Sinha, Sankalp             9 Livermore              2:30.07  
 47 Jeu, Graham                9 Berkeley               2:30.37  
 48 Lee, Scott                 9 Amador Valle           2:30.56  
 49 McKenney, Michael          9 De La Salle            2:31.35  
 50 Sitar, Cole               10 Miramonte              2:31.56  
 51 Carter, Alex              10 Amador Valle           2:32.17  
 52 Lazatin, Byron             9 San Leandro            2:32.27  
 53 Nordin, Charley           10 Bishop O'Dow           2:32.93  
 54 Ekstrand, Sean            10 Bishop O'Dow           2:33.52  
 55 Koart, Will               10 San Ramon Va           2:33.60  
 56 Piccillo, Carter           9 Berkeley               2:33.69  
 57 Woodyard, Marc            10 De La Salle            2:33.71  
 58 Capinpin, Aaron            9 De La Salle            2:34.78  
 59 Dickinson, Matt            9 Foothill               2:35.34  
 60 Smith, Connor              9 De La Salle            2:36.81  
 61 Marchionni, Vincent        9 Casa Grande            2:37.43  
 62 Bollag, Marcel            10 Miramonte              2:37.47  
 63 Valentine, Jack            9 De La Salle            2:42.20  
 64 Huelsenbeck, Matt         10 Miramonte              2:44.18  
 65 Singh, Jaskaran           10 Livermore              2:45.99  
 66 Kholod, Ivan               9 Amador Valle           2:46.41  
 67 Gutierrez, Andres         10 Livermore              2:46.89  
 68 Ha, Ethan                 10 Livermore              2:47.46  
 69 Percifield, Ikarius       10 Dublin                 2:57.76  
 -- Jara, Diego               10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Wilkinson, Zach           10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Santos, Jeffrey           10 San Leandro                SCR  
 -- Lee, Derek                10 San Leandro                SCR  
 -- Bull, Pete                 9 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Ericsson, Nick            10 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Boylan, Nick              10 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Iribarne, Dakota          10 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Nhingsavath, Tim          10 Burton                     SCR  
 -- Stegner, Jack              9 De La Salle                SCR  
 -- Koos, Harry                9 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Buck, Andy                10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Baldus, Alec               9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Poon, Ryan                10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR  
 -- Williams, Elijah          10 Berkeley                   SCR  
 -- Henze, Caleb               9 Foothill                   SCR  
 -- Shareh, Quasim            10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Andrada, Chris            10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Delorenzo, Michael        10 Livermore                  SCR  
 -- Jafri, Maisam             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ansari, Imadh             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Rao, Niraj                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Parisi, Ben                9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gable, Alyssa             10 St. Joseph N             51.88   2 
  2 Hildenbrand, Madison       9 Dublin                   56.01   2 
  3 Baucom, Kristen           10 Granada                  56.24   2 
  4 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va             56.29   2 
  5 Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                    57.14   1 
  6 Protzen, Miranda          10 Campolindo               57.27   2 
  7 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo               58.26   2 
  8 Argiros, Alex              9 San Ramon Va             59.04   2 
  9 Sanchez, Emily            10 St. Joseph N           1:03.11   1 
 10 Correia, Morgan           10 Granada                1:03.83   2 
 11 Serduke, Rachel           10 Monte Vista            1:04.97   1 
 12 Addis, Arianna             9 Monte Vista            1:08.03   1 
 -- Meier, Kayleeanna          9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Falkenberg, Rebekah        9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Cowles, MacKenzie          9 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Dorado, Rachel            10 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Glasson, Riley            10 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jurwan                De La Salle              47.45   1 
  2 Jimenez, Jesus            10 Dublin                   48.28   3 
  3 Estes, Will                9 San Ramon Va             48.33   3 
  4 Graves, Reece              9 San Ramon Va             48.73   2 
  5 Nicholas, Blake            9 Monte Vista              49.27   2 
  6 Valentine, Isaiah         10 Armijo                   49.34   3 
  7 Pieper, Quin              10 Casa Grande              49.46   3 
  8 Salustri, Chase           10 Foothill                 49.62   2 
  9 Lu, Aaron                  9 Casa Grande              49.94   2 
 10 Sylvia, Kyle              10 San Ramon Va             49.97   3 
 11 Cory, Brandon             10 Granada                  50.19   3 
 12 Fajardo, Cedric            9 Armijo                   50.23   3 
 13 Huang, Tyler               9 Dublin                   50.69   1 
 14 Brown, Zyhir              10 Bishop O'Dow             50.92   1 
 15 Duarte, Ryan              10 St. Joseph N             50.93   1 
 16 Holloway, Henry           10 San Ramon Va             51.44   2 
 17 Hancock, Thomas            9 Casa Grande              51.75   1 
 18 Widman, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              51.80   2 
 19 Sartip, Ramin             10 Monte Vista              51.96   2 
 20 Cakus, Cameron             9 Armijo                   52.27   3 
 21 Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N             52.42   1 
 22 On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                52.56   1 
 23 Wu, Josh                   9 Campolindo               53.77   2 
 24 Chu, Avan                 10 Miramonte                55.42   1 
 -- Kim, Yuri                 10 Campolindo                 SCR     
 -- Flint, Victor              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR     
 -- Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N               SCR     
 -- Gordon, John              10 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Patel, Jay                 9 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Covarrubius, David        10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Zhu, Anzi                  9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Run Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chu, Sharon               10 Foothill                 27.41   1.1 11 
  2 Gregory, Taylor            9 San Ramon Va             27.52   3.9  9 
  3 Grant, Shasta              9 Livermore                27.68   1.1 11 
  4 Mlodzik, Katie            10 Berkeley                 27.85   1.3 10 
  5 Esser, Rachel             10 Livermore                27.97   3.9  9 
  6 Maruskin, Julie           10 Granada                  28.05   1.3 10 
  7 Rodd, Kathryn             10 San Ramon Va             28.07   1.3 10 
  8 Chavarria, Alexa           9 Granada                  28.09   0.6  8 
  9 Johnson, Isabella          9 San Leandro              28.10   1.3 10 
 10 Quist-Richard, Kolbi      10 Armijo                   28.22   1.1 11 
 11 Overland, Erin            10 Foothill                 28.26   3.9  9 
 12 Alfred, Keiani            10 Hercules                 28.35   1.1 11 
 13 Paradiso, Daniella         9 San Ramon Va             28.48   1.1 11 
 14 Vance, Janeva              9 Hercules                 28.55   1.3 10 
 15 Leonard, Morgan            9 Granada                  28.65   1.1 11 
 16 Conley, Octavia            9 Berkeley                 28.70   1.3 10 
 17 Moe, Bridgette             9 Amador Valle             28.72   0.6  8 
 18 Chiang, Kristi            10 Campolindo               28.85   0.6  8 
 19 Martinez, Chelsea          9 Hercules                 28.86   1.1 11 
 20 Robertson, Carley          9 Foothill                 29.11   3.9  9 
 21 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium               29.15   0.6  8 
 21 Conyeknere, Victoria         Emery                    29.15   1.6  1 
 23 Cook, Katera               9 Hercules                 29.26   0.3  7 
 24 Velazquez, Jasmine         9 Carondelet               29.29   0.6  8 
 25 Cristiani, Natalee        10 San Ramon Va             29.38   1.3 10 
 26 Greenblatt, Natahsa        9 Monte Vista              29.55  -0.3  4 
 27 Devine, Lauren               Carondelet               29.60   1.6  1 
 27 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va             29.60   0.3  7 
 29 Cabrera, Gabrielle         9 Foothill                 29.62   1.9  6 
 30 Knox, Janae                9 Bishop O'Dow             29.68   0.3  7 
 31 Samuels, Ari              10 San Leandro              29.69   0.3  7 
 32 Meehan, Nicole             9 Amador Valle             29.80   1.9  6 
 33 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte                29.87   1.9  6 
 34 Ahluwalia, Kiran           9 San Ramon Va             29.88   3.9  9 
 35 Haddad, Gabriella         10 Carondelet               30.03   1.3 10 
 36 Germain, Celine            9 Amador Valle             30.06   1.9  6 
 37 Griffin, Delaney             Carondelet               30.10   0.6  8 
 37 Du, Michelle               9 San Ramon Va             30.10   1.4  5 
 39 Nesbit, Shannon           10 Monte Vista              30.22   0.3  3 
 40 Zieker, Katie              9 Amador Valle             30.26   0.3  7 
 41 Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista              30.28   1.1 11 
 42 Valdez, Vanessa           10 San Leandro              30.45   0.3  3 
 43 Bourque, Allyson           9 Carondelet               30.48   1.9  6 
 44 Lee, Abby                  9 Carondelet               30.52   3.9  9 
 44 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte                30.52   1.4  5 
 46 Williams, Arial            9 San Leandro              30.64   1.4  5 
 47 Steele, Amanda            10 San Ramon Va             30.69   0.6  8 
 48 Argiros, Alex              9 San Ramon Va             30.72   0.3  7 
 49 Kim, Hannah               10 Monte Vista              30.86  -0.3  4 
 50 Ho, Amanda                10 Berkeley                 30.90   0.6  8 
 51 Devereaux, Christina       9 San Ramon Va             31.01  -0.3  4 
 52 Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                   31.21  -0.3  4 
 53 Hom, Kara                 10 Miramonte                31.39   1.4  5 
 54 Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet               31.56   1.9  6 
 55 Martellaro, Sami           9 Carondelet               31.58   3.9  9 
 56 Joyeux, Makeda             9 Berkeley                 31.63   3.9  9 
 57 Richey, Elise              9 San Ramon Va             31.78  -0.3  4 
 58 Jenkins, Jamie            10 Bishop O'Dow             31.85  -0.3  4 
 59 Smith, Toni               10 San Leandro              31.88  -0.3  4 
 60 Schroeder, Kayla           9 Amador Valle             31.91  -0.3  4 
 61 Stoker, Natalie            9 San Ramon Va             32.05   0.3  3 
 62 Manzo, Noemi              10 Armijo                   32.18   1.9  6 
 63 Padilla, Maria             9 Armijo                   32.19   1.9  6 
 63 Maes, Lauren              10 Carondelet               32.19   1.4  5 
 63 Walker, Sara               9 Monte Vista              32.19   1.3  2 
 66 Evans, Jacqueline         10 Carondelet               32.20   0.3  7 
 67 Martin, Jessica            9 Amador Valle             32.46   1.3  2 
 68 McFadden, Janae           10 Bishop O'Dow             32.56   0.3  3 
 69 McSweeney, Megan           9 San Ramon Va             32.58   0.3  3 
 70 Tanner, Giuliana           9 San Ramon Va             32.84   1.3  2 
 71 Perrault, Shannon          9 San Ramon Va             32.90   1.3  2 
 72 Parnas, Lyndsay            9 San Ramon Va             32.96   0.3  3 
 73 Downey, Sabrina           10 Granada                  33.04   1.3  2 
 74 Bivens, Tatiana            9 Hercules                 33.18   1.4  5 
 75 Guevara, Melissa           9 Alhambra                 33.26   1.6  1 
 76 Nguyen, Dominique         10 Carondelet               33.42   0.3  3 
 77 Miles, Kate                9 Carondelet               33.44   0.3  3 
 78 Clougher, Kamryn           9 San Ramon Va             33.50   1.6  1 
 79 Baker, Mackenzie           9 Carondelet               33.90   1.4  5 
 80 Woodyard, Ashley           9 Carondelet               34.10   0.3  7 
 81 Do, Alex                  10 San Ramon Va             34.11   1.6  1 
 82 Villagomez, Mireya         9 Carondelet               36.57   1.3  2 
 83 Foran, Dara                9 San Ramon Va             36.89   1.6  1 
 84 Fiedor, Kristin           10 Granada                  38.78   1.6  1 
 85 Dioso, Celina              9 Carondelet               39.68   1.3  2 
 -- DeBrauwere, Johana         9 Alhambra                   DNS   1.3  2 
 -- Lee, Gail                  9 Carondelet                 DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Baillie, Alexis           10 Monte Vista                DNS   1.4  5 
 -- Meyers, Ariana             9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Nipper, Lauren             9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Somerday, Madison          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Kern, Jessica              9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Bermudez, Bianca          10 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Seeley, Rebecca           10 Campolindo                 SCR          
 -- Boehning, Jordan           9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Ose, Rachel                9 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Hart, Meghan               9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Mann, Hailey              10 Amador Valle               SCR          
 -- Amatoru, Soso              9 Armijo                     SCR          
 -- Perkins, Grace            10 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Escudero, Nicolette        9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Terrell, Iyanna           10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Bolden, Blair             10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Dorado, Rachel            10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Dutra, Hannah             10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Wapniarksi, Anne           9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Tomei, Sophia             10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Duncanson, Monica          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Fornasier, Joelle          9 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Shields, Ilyssa            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Buchongo, Garvey           9 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Ren, Jennifer             10 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Rescalvo, Chiara          10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Albo, Julia                9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Run Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                    23.05  -0.2  1 
  2 Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                    23.62  -0.2  1 
  2 Franks, Elliston          10 Berkeley                 23.62   2.8 13 
  4 Petagara, Matt             9 San Ramon Va             23.86   2.8 13 
  5 Johnson, Maurice          10 Armijo                   23.87   2.8 13 
  6 Richardson, Simeon        10 Amador Valle             23.91   1.9 12 
  7 Lopez, Jonathan           10 De La Salle              24.12   1.9 12 
  8 Banales, John              9 Granada                  24.20   1.9 12 
  9 Dunlap, Ben                9 San Ramon Va             24.21   2.8 13 
 10 Custer, Antwane            9 De La Salle              24.31   1.9 12 
 11 Anderson, Ryan             9 Miramonte                24.35   2.8 13 
 12 Quistgard, Cale           10 Foothill                 24.36   1.0 11 
 13 Leonard, Damon            10 Alhambra                 24.44   1.9 12 
 14 Lopez, Nick                9 De La Salle              24.45   2.8 13 
 15 Mayer, Adam               10 De La Salle              24.51   2.8 13 
 15 Van Ommeren, Schuyler      9 Amador Valle             24.51   1.9 12 
 17 Knight, Liam               9 Foothill                 24.56   1.0 11 
 18 Skolnick, Ryan             9 Monte Vista              24.94   1.8  7 
 19 Rufini, Joseph             9 Monte Vista              25.02  -1.0 10 
 20 Dota-clemens, Ian          9 De La Salle              25.10  -1.0 10 
 21 Gates, Matt                9 Foothill                 25.16   1.9 12 
 22 Sayyid, Marquies           9 Granada                  25.18   1.0 11 
 23 Lewis, Donny              10 Granada                  25.19   1.0 11 
 24 Evans, Josh               10 Alhambra                 25.20   1.0 11 
 25 Miller, G                  9 Miramonte                25.21   0.3  9 
 26 Thompson, Chris           10 San Ramon Va             25.28  -0.3  8 
 26 Abenoja, Nick             10 De La Salle              25.28  -1.0 10 
 28 Murrilo, Aaron             9 Hercules                 25.44   1.0 11 
 29 Floyd, Isaiah              9 Foothill                 25.45   1.0 11 
 29 Medina, Nico              10 Granada                  25.45   3.1  5 
 31 Ohhashi, Ray              10 Foothill                 25.54   0.3  9 
 32 Narcisse, Joey            10 De La Salle              25.63   0.3  9 
 33 Coleman, Damon             9 Hercules                 25.67  -1.0 10 
 34 Iars, Jerrod               9 De La Salle              25.70  -1.0 10 
 35 Cisneros, Jordan           9 Livermore                25.71   3.1  5 
 36 Copenhaver, Mitch          9 Amador Valle             25.73   0.3  9 
 37 Rimar, Sean                9 San Ramon Va             25.75   0.3  9 
 37 Vasquez, Dominic           9 Armijo                   25.75   1.9  6 
 39 Kapapa, Amini             10 Armijo                   25.79  -0.3  8 
 40 Vince, Gabe               10 Campolindo               25.80  -1.0 10 
 41 Nai, Jeremy                9 De La Salle              25.84  -1.0 10 
 42 Grandison, Bryce          10 Bishop O'Dow             25.93   1.8  7 
 43 Nishinira, Spencer         9 Monte Vista              25.94   1.8  7 
 44 Kim, Richard               9 Amador Valle             25.96  -1.0 10 
 45 Choi, Francis              9 Amador Valle             26.04  -0.3  8 
 46 Villa Real, Jose          10 Dublin                   26.09   3.1  5 
 47 Visaya, Garret            10 Armijo                   26.10   1.8  7 
 48 Park, Kenneth              9 Monte Vista              26.18   1.8  7 
 49 Karunatilake, Jiwan        9 San Ramon Va             26.23   0.3  9 
 49 Bustamante, Brandon        9 Amador Valle             26.23  -0.3  8 
 51 Monasterial, Colin        10 De La Salle              26.26  -0.3  8 
 52 Ortiz, Isaiah              9 De La Salle              26.32   1.0 11 
 53 Berlin, Andrew             9 San Ramon Va             26.35   0.3  2 
 54 Wohlegemuth, Ross         10 Granada                  26.36   1.8  7 
 55 Jackson, Ernest            9 Hercules                 26.37   0.3  9 
 56 Magnoli, Andrew            9 Hercules                 26.39   1.9  6 
 57 Brysk, Elan               10 Amador Valle             26.40   1.9  6 
 58 Alcantar, Ervin            9 Armijo                   26.56  -0.3  8 
 59 Gosnell, Wesley           10 San Ramon Va             26.61   3.1  5 
 60 Lopez, Eddie               9 Amador Valle             26.63   1.9  6 
 61 Navasca, Jasper           10 Armijo                   26.71   1.9  6 
 62 Rosales, Jamal             9 De La Salle              26.80   1.8  7 
 63 Devanci, Matthew           9 De La Salle              26.84  -0.3  8 
 63 Cathera, Cory              9 Livermore                26.84   3.6  4 
 65 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va             26.86   1.9  6 
 66 Alyousfi, Omar             9 San Ramon Va             26.90   3.6  4 
 67 Braitberg, Jackson         9 Miramonte                27.03   1.9  6 
 68 Cota, Sergio               9 Alhambra                 27.04   3.6  4 
 69 Busboom, Tucker            9 Monte Vista              27.06   3.1  5 
 70 Allen, Kaeden              9 San Ramon Va             27.18   0.3  3 
 71 Howard, Hudson             9 Berkeley                 27.20   0.3  9 
 72 Yue, Boris                 9 Amador Valle             27.22   3.1  5 
 73 Maasrweh, Daniel           9 De La Salle              27.30   1.8  7 
 74 Chang, Jonathan           10 Amador Valle             27.32   3.1  5 
 75 Patil, Nikhil             10 Amador Valle             27.34   3.1  5 
 76 Harana, Nejad              9 Berkeley                 27.37  -0.3  8 
 77 Fulton, Chase                De La Salle              27.54  -0.2  1 
 78 Davis, Michael             9 San Ramon Va             27.60   3.6  4 
 79 O'Brien, Shane             9 San Ramon Va             27.76   3.6  4 
 80 Raja, Kevin                9 Dublin                   27.82   3.6  4 
 81 Bhargava, Shashwat         9 Monte Vista              28.05   3.6  4 
 82 Gupta, Rahul               9 Amador Valle             28.18   0.3  3 
 83 Reese, Jordan              9 Amador Valle             28.30   0.3  3 
 84 Hays, Ryan                   Carondelet               28.72   0.3  2 
 85 Lerner, Adam               9 Monte Vista              28.79   3.6  4 
 86 Chu, Avan                 10 Miramonte                28.88  -0.2  1 
 87 Ramos, Anthony             9 San Ramon Va             28.93   0.3  3 
 88 Fischer, John              9 San Ramon Va             29.14   0.3  3 
 89 Patel, Kevin              10 Granada                  29.22   0.3  3 
 90 Hanouneh, Yazan            9 San Ramon Va             29.53   0.3  3 
 91 Capurro, Trent            10 Campolindo               29.58   0.3  3 
 92 Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte                29.84   1.9  6 
 93 Brown, Charles             9 De La Salle              30.70   0.3  2 
 94 Heutmaker, Thomas          9 Campolindo               30.75   0.3  2 
 95 Glover, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              36.88   0.3  2 
 -- Foster, Ciazonne          10 Alhambra                   DNS   2.8 13 
 -- Lewis, Joey               10 De La Salle                DNS   1.9 12 
 -- McCool, Ryan               9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Kessler, Blair            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Robinson, Jordan           9 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Adams Jr., Darrell        10 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Karavides, Wes            10 De La Salle                SCR          
 -- McCabe, Ross               9 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Herovi, Eidean            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Ruddlesdin, Luke           9 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Hanze, Chris               9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Tsukuda, Andrew            9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Weinstein, Ian            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Gliozzi, Richard-Thomas    9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Singh, Deep               10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Walker, Kahlil            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Mendoza, Kevin            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Lantze, Liam               9 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Ross, Connor              10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- Jenkins, Dwain            10 Making Waves               SCR          
 -- Beltramini, Aidrian       10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Kidd, Ronald              10 Emery                      SCR          
 -- Sewell, Anthony            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Fukamaki, Sean             9 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Jimenez, Ulises            9 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Roman, Mario              10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Cherednichenko, Nikolai    9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Walker, Ricky              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Gordon, John              10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- A'Omer, Abudululim        10 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Salmon, Christian         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Whiting, Sam               9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Sowles, Sonny             10 San Leandro                SCR          
 -- Thomas, Ronald            10 San Leandro                SCR          
 -- Juarez, Anthony           10 Armijo                     SCR          
 -- Childers, Jared            9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Espinillo, Aaron           9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Anderson, Javari          10 De La Salle                SCR          
 -- Mathkour, Samer            9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Barron, Gerardo           10 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Linderman, Stefan         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuester, Grace            10 San Ramon Va          13:31.85  
  2 Veeragandham, Sruthi      10 Dublin                14:32.56  
  3 Kim, Ae Rhee               9 Dublin                14:34.60  
  4 McCullough, Natasha        9 Campolindo            15:09.98  
  5 Narla, Sahithi            10 Dublin                15:11.61  
  6 Harrison, Rachel           9 Armijo                15:17.84  
  7 Bruntz, Megan              9 San Ramon Va          15:48.82  
 -- Birnbaum, Sarah            9 San Ramon Va               DNF  
 -- Stuhlreyer, Ellie         10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Zhang, Annie              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Birky, Jessica            10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Ann               10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Laura             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Zywicz, Megan             10 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Koo, Allyson               9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Yaun, Gina                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ye, Linda                  9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ramaswamy, Vidya           9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Wang, Alberta             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marimuthu, Goutham        10 Dublin                10:43.92  
  2 Guy Yoche, Benjie         10 Burton                10:45.65  
  3 Dantzig, Dylan             9 Amador Valle          10:52.42  
  4 Mulholland, Pat           10 San Ramon Va          10:54.24  
  5 Buck, Andy                10 Amador Valle          10:59.03  
  6 Lemen, Grant               9 Dublin                10:59.45  
  7 Butler, Paris             10 Livermore             11:05.95  
  8 Castaneda, Jacob          10 Bishop O'Dow          11:12.58  
  9 Catapusan, Kyle           10 Armijo                11:19.15  
 10 Price, Ben                10 Livermore             11:24.30  
 11 Sai, Annam                10 Dougherty Valley      11:25.76  
 12 McEldowney, Connor        10 San Ramon Va          11:26.89  
 13 Beaver, Callan             9 Campolindo            11:26.97  
 14 Seo, Jin                  10 Amador Valle          11:32.06  
 15 Wong, Alden               10 Burton                11:32.49  
 16 Willard, Jake             10 De La Salle           11:39.92  
 17 Yi, Timmu                 10 Dougherty Valley      11:45.35  
 18 Stallins, Ian             10 Amador Valle          11:45.75  
 19 Xie, Herman               10 Burton                11:48.18  
 20 Go, Mark                  10 Armijo                11:51.22  
 21 Baliwag, Miguel            9 Campolindo            11:53.70  
 22 Cartago, Robin             9 Dublin                11:59.74  
 23 Ha, Tim                    9 Armijo                11:59.80  
 24 Holmes, Davis             10 Miramonte             11:59.89  
 25 Wirtz, Cole               10 Miramonte             12:00.29  
 26 Rodriguez, Omar           10 Armijo                12:02.63  
 27 Steaingrube, Josh          9 Campolindo            12:10.10  
 28 Rizzo, Vincent            10 Livermore             12:17.58  
 29 Buckley, Will              9 Campolindo            12:23.27  
 30 Rocha, Anthony             9 Monte Vista           12:24.38  
 31 Buccat, Julian             9 Armijo                12:41.60  
 32 Buccat, Donovan           10 Armijo                12:49.57  
 33 Baker, Matthias            9 Campolindo            13:14.03  
 -- Jean, Hong Jun             9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Reddy, Tarun              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Bishop, Nick               9 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Bao, Jason                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Olea, Brandon             10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Davis, Peter               9 Monte Vista                SCR  
 -- Cook, Ryan                10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Ronquillo, Mateo          10 Dublin                     SCR  
 -- Nicholson, Stephen        10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               4:41.87  
  2 Granada  'B'                                        5:09.33  
 -- Miramonte  'A'                                          SCR  
 -- Dougherty Valley  'A'                                   SCR  
 -- Carondelet  'E'                                         SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'D'                                    4:01.62   2 
  2 San Leandro  'B'                                    4:02.97   2 
  3 Monte Vista  'B'                                    4:03.81   2 
  4 Hercules  'B'                                       4:05.99   2 
  5 Dublin  'B'                                         4:06.05   2 
  6 Monte Vista  'A'                                    4:08.39   2 
  7 Campolindo  'A'                                     4:09.04   2 
  8 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:09.60   2 
  9 Granada  'B'                                        4:11.24   1 
 10 Dublin  'C'                                         4:19.30   1 
 11 Dublin  'D'                                         4:31.21   1 
 -- Dougherty Valley  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                              SCR     
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                        SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rondoni, Laura             9 Monte Vista              58-04  
  2 Friedman, Lisa             9 Monte Vista              56-02  
  3 Menon, Nina                9 Foothill                 55-06  
  4 Park, Grace                9 Dublin                   54-08  
  5 Martins, Lauren           10 San Ramon Va             51-07  
  6 Firstenberg, Katie        10 Campolindo               51-00  
  7 Beltran, Camille           9 Amador Valle             50-08  
  8 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte                50-02  
  9 Hadjimohammadi, Aryana     9 Dublin                   50-01  
 10 Timar, Mary-Kate          10 Berkeley                 47-11  
 11 Kalu, Ezinne               9 Foothill                 47-00  
 12 Quinton, Aubrey            9 Amador Valle             42-02  
 -- Wapniarksi, Anne           9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Arotzarena, Jordan         9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- Maghsoodnia, Auveen       10 Campolindo                 DNS  
 -- Harrod, Abby              10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esparza, Nate             10 Amador Valle            125-11  
  2 Hong, Josh                10 Amador Valle            115-01  
  3 Teymouri, Amin            10 Armijo                  111-02  
  4 Pattanachai, Army         10 Amador Valle            100-02  
  5 Samman, Zane               9 Amador Valle             99-04  
  6 Gumerson, Tyler            9 Amador Valle             98-09  
  7 Schnier, Alex             10 Miramonte                98-06  
  8 Cannon, Cristian          10 San Ramon Va             96-08  
  9 Lebish, Eric              10 Livermore                96-02  
 10 Chen, Grant               10 Campolindo               94-11  
 11 Carlos-Flores, Javier     10 Armijo                   90-04  
 12 Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte                89-00  
 13 Duggan, Andrew             9 Amador Valle             88-00  
 14 Pate, Jake                10 Monte Vista              85-10  
 15 Allen, Brian              10 Amador Valle             84-09  
 16 King, Lloyd               10 Armijo                   84-05  
 17 Ogee, Jack                10 Livermore                84-03  
 18 Jensen, Nick               9 Casa Grande              84-00  
 19 Singer, Benjamin          10 Foothill                 78-11  
 20 Faccini, Anthony          10 Foothill                 77-10  
 21 Arevalo, David             9 Dublin                   77-06  
 22 Wong, John                10 Campolindo               76-10  
 23 Bochra, Casimir            9 Alhambra                 76-09  
 24 Sanchez, G                   Bishop O'Dow             71-00  
 25 Canada, Carlos             9 Hercules                 69-07  
 26 Tsugawa, David             9 Monte Vista              69-05  
 27 Hines, Samir              10 Berkeley                 68-11  
 28 Mengell, Joshua            9 Dublin                   68-03  
 29 Pineda, Lawrence           9 Hercules                 67-08  
 30 Revell, Benjamin          10 Foothill                 66-00  
 31 Brazil, Jack              10 Amador Valle             64-11  
 32 Zheng, Darren             10 Berkeley                 64-03  
 33 Gonzales, Gerrado          9 Hercules                 61-02  
 34 Frew, Zack                10 Monte Vista              60-10  
 35 Alvarez, Richard          10 Dublin                   57-00  
 36 Humprey, Nick             10 Amador Valle             51-06  
 37 Garvey, Sean               9 Campolindo               47-10  
 -- Kretz, Cameron             9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Koos, Harry                9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Berry, Daniel              9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Faulkner, Gaelan          10 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Bizieff, Luke              9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimayuga, Erin             9 Monte Vista           24-00.00  
  2 Citero, Alyssa             9 Carondelet            22-02.00  
  3 Rondoni, Laura             9 Monte Vista           21-11.00  
  4 Friedman, Lisa             9 Monte Vista           21-10.00  
  5 Firstenberg, Katie        10 Campolindo            21-06.00  
  6 Park, Grace                9 Dublin                21-03.00  
  7 Martins, Lauren           10 San Ramon Va          19-09.00  
  8 Heller-Evans, Meagan       9 Livermore             19-08.00  
  9 Kalu, Ezinne               9 Foothill              18-09.00  
 10 Beltran, Camille           9 Amador Valle          17-03.00  
 11 Menon, Nina                9 Foothill              16-06.00  
 12 Quinton, Aubrey            9 Amador Valle          15-07.00  
 13 Timar, Mary-Kate          10 Berkeley              15-01.00  
 14 Hadjimohammadi, Aryana     9 Dublin                14-07.00  
 -- Arotzarena, Jordan         9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- Maghsoodnia, Auveen       10 Campolindo                 DNS  
 -- Harrod, Abby              10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Sadati, Sufi               9 Carondelet                 DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlos-Flores, Javier     10 Armijo                39-03.00  
  2 Kendricks, Dingane        10 Bishop O'Dow          38-07.00  
  3 Samman, Zane               9 Amador Valle          38-04.00  
  4 Engle, Alex               10 Monte Vista           37-05.00  
  5 Lebish, Eric              10 Livermore             37-03.00  
  6 Arevalo, David             9 Dublin                37-00.00  
  7 Chen, Grant               10 Campolindo            36-11.00  
  8 Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte             36-06.00  
  9 Allen, Brian              10 Amador Valle          35-10.00  
  9 Singer, Benjamin          10 Foothill              35-10.00  
 11 Nunez, Daniel              9 Livermore             35-04.00  
 12 Gonzales, Gerrado          9 Hercules              34-04.00  
 13 Esparza, Nate             10 Amador Valle          33-10.00  
 14 Pattanachai, Army         10 Amador Valle          33-04.00  
 15 Jensen, Nick               9 Casa Grande           33-03.00  
 16 Schnier, Alex             10 Miramonte             33-01.00  
 17 Tsugawa, David             9 Monte Vista           32-11.00  
 18 Hines, Samir              10 Berkeley              31-01.00  
 19 Bochra, Casimir            9 Alhambra              30-10.00  
 20 Gumerson, Tyler            9 Amador Valle          30-09.00  
 21 Wong, John                10 Campolindo            30-02.00  
 22 Revell, Benjamin          10 Foothill              29-03.00  
 23 Brazil, Jack              10 Amador Valle          28-10.00  
 24 Sanchez, G                   Bishop O'Dow          28-06.00  
 24 King, Lloyd               10 Armijo                28-06.00  
 26 Duggan, Andrew             9 Amador Valle          28-02.00  
 27 Canada, Carlos             9 Hercules              28-01.00  
 28 Alvarez, Richard          10 Dublin                27-00.00  
 29 Mengell, Joshua            9 Dublin                26-02.00  
 30 Faccini, Anthony          10 Foothill              25-11.00  
 31 Frew, Zack                10 Monte Vista           25-02.00  
 32 Humprey, Nick             10 Amador Valle          25-01.00  
 33 Zheng, Darren             10 Berkeley              23-02.00  
 34 Pineda, Lawrence           9 Hercules              23-00.00  
 35 Garvey, Sean               9 Campolindo            19-10.00  
 -- Kretz, Cameron             9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Ferreria, Ryan            10 Livermore                  DNS  
 -- Berry, Daniel              9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Bizieff, Luke              9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greenblatt, Natahsa        9 Monte Vista           14-08.00   NWI 
  2 Englert, Kyra             10 Amador Valle          14-07.00   NWI 
  3 Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Amador Valle          14-03.00   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte             14-00.00   NWI 
  4 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte             14-00.00   NWI 
  4 Chiang, Kristi            10 Campolindo            14-00.00   NWI 
  7 Academia, Jessica         10 St. Joseph N          13-10.00   NWI 
  8 Cristiani, Natalee        10 San Ramon Va          13-06.00   NWI 
  9 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va          13-04.00   NWI 
 10 Steele, Amanda            10 San Ramon Va          13-01.00   NWI 
 11 Cella, Sarah               9 Campolindo            13-00.00   NWI 
 12 Walker, Sara               9 Monte Vista           12-11.00   NWI 
 13 Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                12-10.00   NWI 
 14 Cabrera, Gabrielle         9 Foothill              12-07.00   NWI 
 15 Dittmore, Erika           10 Granada               12-06.00   NWI 
 15 Revay, Katelyn             9 Granada               12-06.00   NWI 
 17 Tabor, Lauren             10 Granada               12-05.00   NWI 
 18 Guevara, Melissa           9 Alhambra              11-11.00   NWI 
 19 Manzo, Noemi              10 Armijo                11-06.00   NWI 
 20 Kim, Sarah                 9 Granada               10-09.00   NWI 
 -- Meldrum, Kathryn          10 Granada                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Haddad, Gabriella         10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Baker, Mackenzie           9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Courville, Julia          10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Dille, Grace               9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Nunez, Nathalie            9 Armijo                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Richey, Elise              9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Rowell, Maya              10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Evans, Jacqueline         10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                 18-09.00   NWI 
  2 Leonard, Damon            10 Alhambra              18-07.50   NWI 
  3 Lin, Kevin                10 Foothill              18-05.00   NWI 
  4 Yulo, Jake                10 Amador Valle          18-03.25   NWI 
  5 Rimar, Sean                9 San Ramon Va          17-11.25   NWI 
  6 Gibbert, Greg             10 Monte Vista           17-09.75   NWI 
  7 Becker, Nick              10 San Ramon Va          17-09.25   NWI 
  8 McCart, Jonathan           9 Alhambra              17-04.25   NWI 
  9 Valentine, Isaiah         10 Armijo                16-11.00   NWI 
 10 Doty, Ryan                10 Granada               16-02.00   NWI 
 11 Phillips, Drew            10 Monte Vista           16-01.25   NWI 
 12 Ullom, Dustin              9 Livermore             16-00.50   NWI 
 13 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va          15-07.75   NWI 
 14 Salustri, Chase           10 Foothill              15-07.50   NWI 
 15 Castro, Rusli              9 Livermore             15-04.50   NWI 
 16 Taylor, Joaquin            9 San Ramon Va          15-03.00   NWI 
 16 Fajardo, Cedric            9 Armijo                15-03.00   NWI 
 18 Grandison, Bryce          10 Bishop O'Dow          14-11.00   NWI 
 19 Villa Real, Jose          10 Dublin                14-10.75   NWI 
 20 Ramos, Anthony             9 San Ramon Va          14-00.75   NWI 
 21 Capurro, Trent            10 Campolindo            13-10.25   NWI 
 22 Kwon, Michael              9 San Ramon Va          13-07.50   NWI 
 23 Nichols, Andrew            9 Granada               13-03.75   NWI 
 24 Nishinira, Spencer         9 Monte Vista           12-10.25   NWI 
 -- Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte                   ND   NWI 
 -- Myatt, Jackson            10 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Pipitone, Patrick         10 Amador Valle               DNS   NWI 
 -- Robertson, Travis         10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Hearne, Troy              10 San Leandro                DNS   NWI 
 -- Wilright, Brizjon         10 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI 
 -- Daito, Yasuaki            10 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI 
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kameron           9 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI 
 -- Darrach, Jack             10 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI 
 -- Waldschmidt, Luke          9 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Allen, Kaeden              9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Davis, Alex                9 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI 
 -- Lewczyk, Josh              9 Granada                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Kidd, Ronald              10 Emery                      DNS   NWI 
 -- Faulkner, Gaelan          10 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Tsukuda, Andrew            9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- O'Brien, Shane             9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Fischer, John              9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Chris           10 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte             31-07.00   NWI 
  2 Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Amador Valle          30-04.00   NWI 
  3 Englert, Kyra             10 Amador Valle          29-00.00   NWI 
  4 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo            28-01.00   NWI 
  5 Martellaro, Sami           9 Carondelet            28-00.00   NWI 
  6 Dittmore, Erika           10 Granada               27-09.00   NWI 
  7 Revay, Katelyn             9 Granada               26-01.00   NWI 
  8 Manzo, Noemi              10 Armijo                25-11.00   NWI 
 -- Tabor, Lauren             10 Granada                    SCR   NWI 
 -- Engle, Brianna            10 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI 
 -- Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Isabella          9 San Leandro                DNS   NWI 
 -- Meldrum, Kathryn          10 Granada                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Nunez, Nathalie            9 Armijo                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Herrera, Julia            10 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI 
 -- Dille, Grace               9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lin, Kevin                10 Foothill              36-07.50   NWI 
  2 Valentine, Isaiah         10 Armijo                34-11.00   NWI 
  3 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va          34-07.00   NWI 
  4 Fajardo, Cedric            9 Armijo                32-10.00   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kameron           9 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI 
 -- Hearne, Troy              10 San Leandro                DNS   NWI 
 -- Robertson, Travis         10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Myatt, Jackson            10 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Yulo, Jake                10 Amador Valle               DNS   NWI 
 -- Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Daito, Yasuaki            10 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI 
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Protzen, Miranda          10 Campolindo             9-00.00  
  2 Kessler, Kendall          10 San Ramon Va           7-06.00  
  2 Lim, Woojin                9 Monte Vista            7-06.00  
  4 Kelso, Laurie             10 San Ramon Va          J7-06.00  
  5 Kadesh, Lauren            10 San Ramon Va           7-00.00  
  6 Prestegard, Cierra        10 Granada               J7-00.00  
  7 O'Brien, Anna              9 Granada               J7-00.00  
  8 Grossman, Chloe           10 San Ramon Va          J7-00.00  
  9 Lommerin, Erin            10 Amador Valle           6-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Katie             9 Granada                6-06.00  
 11 Kim, Christine             9 Monte Vista            6-00.00  
 11 Bains, Harleen            10 Dublin                 6-00.00  
 11 Calvani, Lauren            9 Monte Vista            6-00.00  
 11 Phillips, Amber            9 Monte Vista            6-00.00  
 11 Pence, Haley               9 San Ramon Va           6-00.00  
 11 Pease, Sarah              10 Amador Valle           6-00.00  
 11 McClellan, Ashley         10 Granada                6-00.00  
 11 Dobson, Jenna                Granada                6-00.00  
 19 Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                 5-06.00  
 19 Smith, Amber              10 San Ramon Va           5-06.00  
 19 Bussell, Genevieve           Granada                5-06.00  
 19 Nortman, Brittany          9 Granada                5-06.00  
 -- Ashley, Isabel            10 Amador Valle                NH  
 -- Rescalvo, Chiara          10 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Teevens, Kate             10 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Seeley, Rebecca           10 Campolindo                  NH  
 -- Kim, Casey                 9 Livermore                   NH  
 -- Cohn, Briana               9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Patton, Maddy              9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Page, Emma                 9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fukamaki, Sean             9 Dublin                 9-06.00  
  2 Cai, Jesse                10 Amador Valle           9-00.00  
  3 Calva, Trinidad            9 Granada                8-06.00  
  3 Hardy, Brandon            10 San Ramon Va           8-06.00  
  5 Gill, Ben                  9 Livermore              8-00.00  
  5 Ramirez-Wurtz, Juan       10 Granada                8-00.00  
  7 Jimenez, Ulises            9 Dublin                 7-06.00  
  7 Stuart, Ryan              10 Granada                7-06.00  
  9 Amsden, Evan               9 Campolindo             7-00.00  
 10 Keeps, Caine              10 San Ramon Va           6-00.00  
 -- Woolway, John              9 Monte Vista                 NH  
 -- Campbell, Isaiah           9 Livermore                   NH  
 -- Whiting, Sam               9 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Chow, Mitch               10 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Ginn, Erik                10 Granada                     NH  
 -- Kim, Yuri                 10 Campolindo                  NH  
 -- Vasquez, Michael          10 Granada                     NH  
 -- Horn, Reed                 9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet             4-08.00  
  2 Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow          J4-08.00  
  3 O'Malley, Katie              Dougherty Valley       4-06.00  
  4 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore             J4-06.00  
  5 Brewster, Misha           10 Livermore              4-04.00  
  6 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo             4-02.00  
  7 Tabor, Lauren             10 Granada               J4-02.00  
  8 Courville, Julia          10 St. Joseph N           4-00.00  
  9 Etherington, Rachel        9 Monte Vista           J4-00.00  
 10 Addis, Oliva               9 Monte Vista           J4-00.00  
 11 Kristovich, Emma           9 Livermore              3-10.00  
 12 Revay, Katelyn             9 Granada                3-08.00  
 -- Robinson, Kaitlyn          9 Carondelet                  NH  
 -- Heiman, Rachel             9 Monte Vista                 NH  
 -- Lee, Abby                  9 Carondelet                  NH  
 -- Rowell, Maya              10 St. Joseph N                NH  
 -- Pfeiffer, Sarah            9 Monte Vista                 NH  
 -- Meldrum, Kathryn          10 Granada                     NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwon, Michael              9 San Ramon Va           5-06.00  
  2 Vegh, Matthew              9 Monte Vista            5-04.00  
  3 Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte              5-02.00  
  4 Kendricks, Dingane        10 Bishop O'Dow           5-00.00  
  4 Doty, Ryan                10 Granada                5-00.00  
  6 Valenton, Rafael           9 Livermore              4-08.00  
  6 Sauerberg, Nathaniel       9 Campolindo             4-08.00  
 -- Cakus, Cameron             9 Armijo                      NH  
 -- Grace, Roman              10 St. Mary's -               DNS  
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Eifler, Camilo             9 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Ruddlesdin, Luke           9 Alhambra                   DNS  
 -- Waldschmidt, Luke          9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Dayton, Michael           10 Livermore                  DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo  'A'                                           54.81  
  2 Foothill  'A'                                         54.86  
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                      55.25  
 -- Carondelet  'C'                                         DNF  
 -- Berkeley  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dublin  'A'                                           50.04  
  2 St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                            51.11  
  3 Monte Vista  'B'                                      52.98  
  4 Hercules  'A'                                         53.19  
  5 Granada  'A'                                          53.57  
  6 Livermore  'A'                                        54.00  
  7 Monte Vista  'A'                                      54.48  
  8 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 54.50  
 -- Carondelet  'B'                                         SCR  
 -- Carondelet  'A'                                         SCR  
 -- Casa Grande  'A'                                        SCR  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    45.56  
  2 Armijo  'A'                                           46.39  
  3 Hercules  'A'                                         46.55  
  4 Miramonte  'A'                                        46.85  
  5 De La Salle  'C'                                      47.37  
  6 Monte Vista  'A'                                      48.25  
  7 Granada  'B'                                          51.01  
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      44.69  
  2 St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                            45.64  
  3 Dublin  'A'                                           45.81  
  4 De La Salle  'B'                                      45.96  
  5 Granada  'A'                                          46.15  
  6 Foothill  'A'                                         46.69  
  7 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 48.80  
 -- Amador Valley  'A'                                       DQ   zone 2 violation
 
Event 37  Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timbrell, Allie           10 Alhambra               5:18.32  
  2 Abdo, Diribe              10 Berkeley               5:21.55  
  3 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas   9 Casa Grande            5:23.94  
  4 Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dow           5:29.70  
  5 Lim, Elana                 9 Monte Vista            5:36.57  
  6 Nix, Meredith             10 Bishop O'Dow           5:39.00  
  7 Rockwood, Sarah           10 Miramonte              5:40.10  
  8 Abruzzo, Sondra           10 Miramonte              5:40.53  
  9 Montoya, Lupita           10 San Leandro            5:42.56  
 10 Smale, Josie              10 St. Mary's -           5:43.94  
 11 Gonzalez, Andrea          10 Casa Grande            5:45.36  
 12 Ravi, Priya                9 Dougherty Valley       5:45.80  
 13 Gines, Emily               9 Monte Vista            5:47.91  
 14 Anex, Dana                10 Livermore              5:48.31  
 15 Aquila, Veronica          10 St. Joseph N           5:54.74  
 16 D'Addabbo, Jen             9 Amador Valle           5:54.96  
 17 Reagan, Jackie            10 Carondelet             5:54.97  
 18 Falk, Chase                9 Casa Grande            5:56.61  
 19 Nielson, Montana           9 Dublin                 5:57.66  
 20 Jeha, Madi                 9 Monte Vista            5:59.31  
 21 Lubinsky, Jasmine          9 San Ramon Va           6:14.14  
 22 Uzawa, Karin               9 Berkeley               6:14.34  
 -- Cooke, Julia              10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- McCabe, Megan              9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Dublin                 4:34.29  
  2 Crose, Jackson            10 Livermore              4:35.24  
  3 Rauch, Nicholas           10 Casa Grande            4:35.62  
  4 Schumann, Matt            10 De La Salle            4:36.87  
  5 Murphy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N           4:38.73  
  6 Murphy, Michael           10 St. Joseph N           4:38.75  
  7 Haufler, Brian            10 Miramonte              4:39.30  
  8 Burke, Colin              10 Bishop O'Dow           4:43.11  
  9 Cooke, Riley              10 Bishop O'Dow           4:44.84  
 10 Coumou, Nick              10 Foothill               4:46.91  
 11 Colwell, Anders            9 Dublin                 4:47.56  
 12 Nussdorfer, Zack          10 Casa Grande            4:48.60  
 13 Sunheim, Jackson          10 St. Joseph N           4:49.60  
 14 Jara, Diego               10 St. Mary's -           4:50.18  
 15 Natt, Nishan              10 Livermore              4:50.74  
 16 Lewis, Andrew             10 Miramonte              4:52.38  
 17 Bagga, Sid                10 Miramonte              4:55.46  
 18 Finger, Dennis            10 Miramonte              4:58.68  
 19 Rivera Cruz, Andres       10 Armijo                 5:11.40  
 -- Downs, Nick                9 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Cuautle, Luis              9 Berkeley                   DNS  
 -- Viano, Michael            10 Alhambra                   DNS  
 -- Schlachte, Peter          10 Amador Valle               DNS  
 -- Salazar, Mathew            9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Falk, Hailey              10 Casa Grande              19.01   1.8 
  2 Baucom, Kristen           10 Granada                  19.23   1.8 
  3 Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                19.28   1.8 
  4 Bistrain, Claudia          9 San Ramon Va             19.35   1.8 
  5 Levine, Delaney           10 Miramonte                19.41   1.8 
 -- Falkenberg, Rebekah        9 Casa Grande                SCR       
 
Event 40  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Mecca           9 Dublin                   15.13  -1.1 
  2 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dow             15.39  -1.1 
  3 Topielski, Emily          10 Foothill                 16.62  -1.1 
  4 Biekert, Emily            10 San Ramon Va             18.36  -1.1 
  5 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore                18.44  -1.1 
  6 Hess, Maddi               10 Carondelet               18.60  -1.1 
  7 Bouri, Tatiana               Dublin                   18.96  -1.1 
  8 Brewster, Misha           10 Livermore                19.66  -1.1 
 -- Chavez, Makayla           10 Casa Grande                SCR       
 -- Williams, Savannah        10 Monte Vista                SCR       
 
Event 41  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Blake            9 Monte Vista              19.61  -1.3 
  2 Bridgewater, Ansel         9 San Ramon Va             19.84  -1.3 
  3 Cory, Brandon             10 Granada                  20.37  -1.3 
  4 Cakus, Cameron             9 Armijo                   21.21  -1.3 
 -- Brown, Zyhir              10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR       
 -- Flint, Victor              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR       
 
Event 42  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nobida, Joshua            10 Dublin                   17.13  -0.9 
  2 Murray, Ohajai            10 Armijo                   17.34  -0.9 
  3 Harvey, Jonathan           9 De La Salle              18.24  -0.9 
  4 Davis, Rikari              9 San Leandro              18.33  -0.9 
  5 Simmons, Devonne          10 San Leandro              19.17  -0.9 
  6 Samoranos, Kaelan         10 Miramonte                19.24  -0.9 
  7 Brown, DeMario            10 Making Waves             19.75  -0.9 
 -- Saldana, Roberto           9 St. Mary's -               DNS  -0.9 
 -- Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -               SCR       
 -- Mark, Brandon              9 Hercules                   SCR       
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomei, Sophia             10 Monte Vista            1:01.57  
  2 Poupich, Vanessa          10 Dublin                 1:01.67  
  3 Colburn, Geena             9 Monte Vista            1:02.93  
  4 Peregrino, Alexandria      9 Dougherty Valley       1:04.13  
  5 Baillie, Alexis           10 Monte Vista            1:04.35  
  6 Amatoru, Soso              9 Armijo                 1:04.36  
  7 DazaSanchez, Angie        10 Alhambra               1:04.37  
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet               56.05  
  2 Campbell, Zoie            10 St. Mary's -             58.91  
  3 Heywood, Alison           10 Bishop O'Dow             59.34  
  4 Ryotolo, Julienne          9 Carondelet             1:00.86  
  5 Onwuemeka, Lourdes        10 Hercules               1:01.55  
  6 Chu, Sharon               10 Foothill               1:02.03  
  7 Eklem, Kaitlyn            10 San Ramon Va           1:02.09  
  8 Strand, Kelly             10 Monte Vista            1:07.14  
 -- Williams, Destiny          9 Casa Grande                SCR  
 
Event 45  Boys 400 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Asa                10 Berkeley                 53.48  
  2 Kessler, Blair            10 San Ramon Va             54.23  
  3 Lewis, Joey               10 De La Salle              54.43  
  4 Ortiz, Isaiah              9 De La Salle              55.20  
  5 Tang, Jonathan            10 Foothill                 55.42  
 -- Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                      SCR  
 -- Petagara, Matt             9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isaiah            10 Making Waves             51.31  
  2 O'Brien, Charlie          10 Miramonte                52.43  
  3 Bayley, Chris             10 Amador Valle             52.44  
  4 Lothamer, Parker          10 Campolindo               52.81  
  5 Banales, John              9 Granada                  53.67  
  6 Ugoh, Uzoma               10 Hercules                 53.71  
  7 Godkin, Sean              10 De La Salle              54.26  
  8 Singh, Deep               10 Hercules                 55.05  
 -- Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                      SCR  
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Run Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evans, Navah              10 Bishop O'Dow             13.07   2.4 
  2 Kelley, Alexxis           10 Dublin                   13.34   2.4 
  3 Tran, Alicia              10 Dublin                   13.46   2.4 
  4 Chavarria, Alexa           9 Granada                  13.48   2.4 
  5 Roberts, Zoe              10 St. Mary's -             13.65   2.4 
  6 DazaSanchez, Angie        10 Alhambra                 14.07   2.4 
 -- Levine, Delaney           10 Miramonte                  SCR       
 -- Barlolw, Hanah             9 Casa Grande                SCR       
 
Event 48  Girls 100 Meter Run Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dow             12.55   2.1 
  2 Merchant, Jazzy           10 Amador Valle             12.91   2.1 
  3 Reichenbach, Natalie      10 Foothill                 12.93   2.1 
  4 Bouchard, Jessica          9 Dublin                   12.96   2.1 
  5 White, Pamela              9 Granada                  13.01   2.1 
  6 O'Sullivan, Alex          10 St. Mary's -             13.07   2.1 
  7 Boehning, Jordan           9 Casa Grande              13.32   2.1 
  8 Silveira, Sancianna       10 Carondelet               13.63   2.1 
 
Event 49  Boys 100 Meter Run Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Ciazonne          10 Alhambra                 11.48   2.9 
  2 Chambers, Marquis         10 St. Mary's -             11.50   2.9 
  3 Anderson, Javari          10 De La Salle              11.59   2.9 
  4 Pipitone, Patrick         10 Amador Valle             11.64   2.9 
  5 Franks, Elliston          10 Berkeley                 11.76   2.9 
  6 Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N             11.88   2.9 
  7 Aboumrad, Ryan            10 Granada                  11.92   2.9 
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Run Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Langley, Isaiah           10 Foothill                 11.19  -0.2 
  2 Levers, Cain              10 De La Salle              11.36  -0.2 
  3 Pierce, Anthony            9 San Leandro              11.37  -0.2 
  4 Jones, Ryan                9 Dublin                   11.71  -0.2 
  5 Mckenzie, Dmaurier        10 Hercules                 11.76  -0.2 
  6 Voigtsberger, Garrett     10 Granada                  11.79  -0.2 
  7 Adams Jr., Darrell        10 Foothill                 11.81  -0.2 
  8 McCollough, Ledre          9 Livermore                11.88  -0.2 
 -- Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                      SCR       
 
Event 52  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moon, Ileana               9 Casa Grande            2:19.60  
  2 Roden, Georgia            10 Miramonte              2:21.94  
  3 Barich, Adria              9 Casa Grande            2:25.04  
  4 Leroudier, Melodie         9 Amador Valle           2:25.36  
  5 Cooke, Julia              10 Bishop O'Dow           2:25.43  
  6 Avina, Avery               9 Carondelet             2:25.92  
  7 Hollidge, Helene          10 Alhambra               2:31.49  
  8 Guo, Helen                 9 Dougherty Valley       2:31.67  
  9 Loman, Lexi                9 Bishop O'Dow           2:33.66  
 10 Williams, DaJanae         10 Armijo                 2:33.70  
 11 Smale, Josie              10 St. Mary's -           2:35.66  
 12 Cella, Sarah               9 Campolindo             2:36.94  
 13 Gamboa, Gabrielle          9 Dublin                 2:38.94  
 14 Nix, Meredith             10 Bishop O'Dow           2:40.57  
 -- Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Nalluri, Smita            10 Amador Valle               DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haufler, Brian            10 Miramonte              2:01.62  
  2 Hall, Joshua               9 Bishop O'Dow           2:02.26  
  3 Limlingan, Josh            9 San Leandro            2:04.50  
  4 Olvera, Scott             10 Dougherty Valley       2:05.91  
  5 Sasaki, Michael           10 De La Salle            2:06.45  
  6 Johnson, Andrew           10 De La Salle            2:06.80  
  7 Natt, Nishan              10 Livermore              2:07.25  
  8 Turner, Ebon               9 Armijo                 2:08.67  
  9 Wadhwa, Harsh             10 Dougherty Valley       2:08.74  
 10 Couvson, Nick             10 Making Waves           2:08.77  
 11 Woodson, Alec              9 Armijo                 2:09.00  
 12 Hammill, John             10 San Ramon Va           2:09.24  
 13 Fong, Elliot              10 Miramonte              2:09.27  
 14 Stewart, Isaiah           10 Armijo                 2:09.90  
 15 Coumou, Nick              10 Foothill               2:16.87  
 -- Viano, Michael            10 Alhambra                   DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falk, Hailey              10 Casa Grande              51.64  
  2 Baxter, Grace              9 Armijo                   54.74  
  3 Bistrain, Claudia          9 San Ramon Va             56.30  
 -- Hollidge, Helene          10 Alhambra                   SCR  
 -- Chavez, Makayla           10 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                      SCR  
 -- Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                  SCR  
 
Event 56  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Mecca           9 Dublin                   48.09  
  2 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dow             49.08  
  3 Strand, Kelly             10 Monte Vista              49.64  
  4 Topielski, Emily          10 Foothill                 49.99  
  5 Partridge, Sarah          10 Livermore                50.43  
  6 Hess, Maddi               10 Carondelet               52.89  
  7 Levine, Delaney           10 Miramonte                55.12  
  8 Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                56.37  
 -- Heywood, Alison           10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR  
 -- Williams, Savannah        10 Monte Vista                SCR  
 
Event 57  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samoranos, Kaelan         10 Miramonte                47.16  
  2 Gul, Edrees                9 San Ramon Va             47.40  
  3 Brown, DeMario            10 Making Waves             47.71  
  4 Mark, Brandon              9 Hercules                 47.87  
  5 Sinclair, Connor           9 San Ramon Va             47.93  
  6 Bridgewater, Ansel         9 San Ramon Va             48.03  
 
Event 58  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Raleigh            10 Alhambra                 44.74  
  2 Harvey, Jonathan           9 De La Salle              45.07  
  3 Simmons, Devonne          10 San Leandro              45.18  
  4 Godkin, Sean              10 De La Salle              45.31  
  5 Murray, Ohajai            10 Armijo                   45.49  
  6 Saldana, Roberto           9 St. Mary's -             45.67  
  7 Davis, Rikari              9 San Leandro              46.48  
  8 Gonzales, Chris           10 Miramonte                47.81  
 -- Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Engell-Sorrell, Delton     9 Armijo                     SCR  
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Run Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Jessica          9 Dublin                   27.25  -1.4 
  2 Evans, Navah              10 Bishop O'Dow             27.40  -1.4 
  3 Kelley, Alexxis           10 Dublin                   28.08  -1.4 
  4 Gable, Alyssa             10 St. Joseph N             29.14  -1.4 
 -- Silveira, Sancianna       10 Carondelet                 DNS  -1.4 
 -- Barlolw, Hanah             9 Casa Grande                SCR       
 
Event 60  Girls 200 Meter Run Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet               25.76  -0.1 
  2 Campbell, Zoie            10 St. Mary's -             26.60  -0.1 
  3 White, Pamela              9 Granada                  26.79  -0.1 
  4 Merchant, Jazzy           10 Amador Valle             27.17  -0.1 
  5 Reichenbach, Natalie      10 Foothill                 27.18  -0.1 
  6 O'Sullivan, Alex          10 St. Mary's -             27.22  -0.1 
  7 Onwuemeka, Lourdes        10 Hercules                 27.59  -0.1 
 -- Tran, Alicia              10 Dublin                     DNS  -0.1 
 -- Roden, Georgia            10 Miramonte                  SCR       
 -- Poupich, Vanessa          10 Dublin                     SCR       
 
Event 61  Boys 200 Meter Run Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pierce, Anthony            9 San Leandro              23.17   1.0 
  2 Chambers, Marquis         10 St. Mary's -             23.66   1.0 
  3 Ugoh, Uzoma               10 Hercules                 24.02   1.0 
  4 Finley, Trevor            10 Armijo                   24.07   1.0 
  5 Aboumrad, Ryan            10 Granada                  24.73   1.0 
 -- Mckenzie, Dmaurier        10 Hercules                   SCR       
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Run Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Langley, Isaiah           10 Foothill                 22.62  -1.1 
  2 Mobley, Isaiah            10 Making Waves             22.71  -1.1 
  3 Jones, Ryan                9 Dublin                   23.29  -1.1 
  4 Levers, Cain              10 De La Salle              23.55  -1.1 
  5 Voigtsberger, Garrett     10 Granada                  23.63  -1.1 
  6 O'Brien, Charlie          10 Miramonte                23.81  -1.1 
  7 McCollough, Ledre          9 Livermore                24.18  -1.1 
  8 Huo, Matt                 10 Amador Valle             24.21  -1.1 
 -- Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                      SCR       
 -- Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                      SCR       
 
Event 63  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdo, Diribe              10 Berkeley              11:29.74  
  2 Timbrell, Allie           10 Alhambra              11:43.07  
  3 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas   9 Casa Grande           11:50.09  
  4 Tucker, Alexandria         9 Dougherty Valley      11:50.18  
  5 Abruzzo, Sondra           10 Miramonte             12:04.40  
  6 Lim, Elana                 9 Monte Vista           12:10.61  
  7 Rockwood, Sarah           10 Miramonte             12:13.18  
  8 Gonzalez, Andrea          10 Casa Grande           12:36.66  
  9 Powell, Robin              9 Campolindo            12:38.05  
 10 Hammill, Christy          10 San Ramon Va          12:50.84  
 11 Nalluri, Smita            10 Amador Valle          12:59.09  
 12 Aquila, Veronica          10 St. Joseph N          13:02.38  
 13 Ramich, Annie              9 Armijo                13:07.27  
 14 Shipway, Sarah             9 Campolindo            13:07.99  
 15 Kaur, Amanpreet           10 Armijo                13:20.93  
 16 D'Addabbo, Jen             9 Amador Valle          13:43.63  
 -- Jeha, Madi                 9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Guo, Scarlett             10 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- Ravi, Priya                9 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- McCabe, Megan              9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Gines, Emily               9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Anex, Dana                10 Livermore                  DNS  
 -- Yu, Emily                  9 Burton                     DNS  
 
Event 64  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crose, Jackson            10 Livermore              9:50.55  
  2 Yeshiwas, David           10 Dublin                 9:57.15  
  3 Wanket, Sean              10 De La Salle           10:01.46  
  4 Beston, Zach              10 Amador Valle          10:07.91  
  5 Sanchez, Austin           10 De La Salle           10:08.43  
  6 Rauch, Nicholas           10 Casa Grande           10:08.70  
  7 Salazar, Mathew            9 Casa Grande           10:09.50  
  8 Murphy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N          10:13.68  
  9 Murphy, Michael           10 St. Joseph N          10:13.81  
 10 Bagga, Sid                10 Miramonte             10:34.24  
 11 Haufler, Brian            10 Miramonte             10:34.43  
 12 Kelkile, Robel             9 Berkeley              10:36.44  
 13 Saini, Rohan              10 Armijo                10:41.21  
 14 Schlachte, Peter          10 Amador Valle          10:41.89  
 15 Ramirez, Chris            10 Miramonte             10:43.21  
 16 Walsh, Brett               9 Amador Valle          10:48.02  
 17 Sunheim, Jackson          10 St. Joseph N          10:49.00  
 18 Lewis, Andrew             10 Miramonte             10:49.65  
 -- Schumann, Matt            10 De La Salle                DNS  
 -- Finger, Dennis            10 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Nussdorfer, Zack          10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Girvan, Seth               9 Amador Valle               DNS  
 -- Rivera Cruz, Andres       10 Armijo                     DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Nick            10 De La Salle                DNS  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Carondelet  'B'                                         SCR  
 -- Carondelet  'D'                                         SCR  
 -- Carondelet  'C'                                         SCR  
 -- Monte Vista  'B'                                        SCR  
 -- Casa Grande  'A'                                        SCR  
 -- St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                              SCR  
 -- Hercules  'A'                                           SCR  
 
Event 66  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:07.75  
  2 Granada  'A'                                        4:11.90  
  3 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  4:13.43  
  4 Dublin  'A'                                         4:14.56  
  5 Monte Vista  'A'                                    4:18.33  
  6 Armijo  'A'                                         4:19.39  
  7 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:26.82  
  8 Berkeley  'A'                                       4:29.91  
 -- St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                              SCR  
 
Event 67  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dublin  'A'                                         3:41.58  
  2 Making Waves Academy  'A'                           3:45.92  
  3 De La Salle  'C'                                    3:46.69  
  4 Berkeley  'A'                                       3:48.24  
  5 Amador Valley  'B'                                  3:51.02  
 -- Foothill  'A'                                           SCR  
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:33.28  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:34.34  
  3 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:34.67  
  4 Armijo  'A'                                         3:35.06  
  5 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:40.11  
  6 Hercules  'A'                                       3:41.43  
  7 De La Salle  'B'                                    3:47.09  
 -- St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                              DNF  
 -- Granada  'A'                                            SCR  
 -- San Ramon Valley  'A'                                   SCR  
 
Event 69  Girls Discus Throw Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Bishop O'Dow          82-04.50  
  2 Bender, Carina            10 Monte Vista              81-04  
  3 Cunningham, Lauren        10 Dublin                   81-01  
  4 Heller-Evans, Meagan       9 Livermore                77-03  
  5 Pistone, Britney           9 Casa Grande              72-11  
  6 Aufderheide, Alice         9 Livermore                69-11  
  7 Olson, Veronika            9 Alhambra                 67-02  
  8 Dimayuga, Erin             9 Monte Vista           65-00.50  
  9 Toohey, Jenny             10 Campolindo               65-00  
 -- Lim, Ally                 10 San Ramon Va                ND  
 -- Long, Jaclyn              10 Foothill                    ND  
 -- Lister, Amanda            10 Casa Grande                 ND  
 
Event 70  Boys Discus Throw Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Lamont             10 St. Joseph N            127-00  
  2 Samia, Dru                10 San Ramon Va            124-04  
  3 Hancock, Ryan             10 Monte Vista             114-05  
  4 Dalton, Dylan             10 Monte Vista             111-10  
  5 Shurtz, Jack              10 Campolindo              108-11  
  6 Nunez, Daniel              9 Livermore               108-09  
  7 Kendricks, Dingane        10 Bishop O'Dow            103-07  
  8 Ferreria, Ryan            10 Livermore            102-05.50  
  9 Park, Timothy             10 Dublin                93-04.50  
 10 Engle, Alex               10 Monte Vista              86-04  
 11 Dimitropoulos, Fotios     10 Livermore                75-08  
 -- Eifler, Camilo             9 Bishop O'Dow                ND  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Jaclyn              10 Foothill              31-01.00  
  2 Lim, Ally                 10 San Ramon Va          29-04.00  
  3 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Bishop O'Dow          29-02.00  
  4 Cunningham, Lauren        10 Dublin                27-02.00  
  5 Reagan, Jackie            10 Carondelet            26-06.00  
  6 Toohey, Jenny             10 Campolindo            25-01.00  
  7 Olson, Veronika            9 Alhambra              24-11.00  
  8 Abouahmed, Maram           9 Dublin                24-03.00  
  9 Bender, Carina            10 Monte Vista           24-00.00  
 10 Aufderheide, Alice         9 Livermore             22-09.00  
 11 Pistone, Britney           9 Casa Grande           22-02.00  
 -- Lister, Amanda            10 Casa Grande                 ND  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samia, Dru                10 San Ramon Va          44-00.00  
  2 Hancock, Ryan             10 Monte Vista           43-04.00  
  3 Cannon, Cristian          10 San Ramon Va          43-02.00  
  4 Hong, Josh                10 Amador Valle          42-03.00  
  5 Dalton, Dylan             10 Monte Vista           40-11.00  
  6 Eifler, Camilo             9 Bishop O'Dow          40-08.00  
  7 Shurtz, Jack              10 Campolindo            39-10.00  
  8 Teymouri, Amin            10 Armijo                38-11.00  
  9 Pate, Jake                10 Monte Vista           37-09.00  
 10 Engle, Alex               10 Monte Vista           36-02.00  
 11 Dimitropoulos, Fotios     10 Livermore             35-04.00  
 -- Banks, Lamont             10 St. Joseph N                ND  
 
Event 73  Girls Long Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silveira, Sancianna       10 Carondelet            15-06.25   NWI 
  2 Esser, Rachel             10 Livermore             15-03.50   NWI 
  3 Miller, Erika              9 Livermore             15-01.00   NWI 
  4 Partridge, Sarah          10 Livermore             14-05.00   NWI 
  5 Evans, Navah              10 Bishop O'Dow          14-02.25   NWI 
  6 Bouri, Tatiana               Dublin                14-02.00   NWI 
  7 Brown, Briahn             10 St. Mary's -          14-00.50   NWI 
  8 Greenwood, Jamaica        10 St. Mary's -          13-06.50   NWI 
  9 Grant, Shasta              9 Livermore             12-09.25   NWI 
 10 Engle, Brianna            10 Monte Vista           12-01.50   NWI 
 -- Sherve, McKenna           10 San Ramon Va                ND   NWI 
 -- Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista                 ND   NWI 
 
Event 74  Boys Long Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Millinder, Darrell        10 Dublin                19-06.25   NWI 
  2 Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle          19-05.50   NWI 
  3 Foster, Ciazonne          10 Alhambra              19-03.25   NWI 
  4 Finley, Trevor            10 Armijo                19-00.25   NWI 
  5 Preston, Robbie           10 Alhambra              18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Thexton, Azariah          10 Foothill              18-02.00   NWI 
  7 Lothamer, Parker          10 Campolindo            17-11.00   NWI 
  8 Stinson, Malik             9 St. Mary's -          16-08.50   NWI 
  9 Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -          16-02.00   NWI 
 -- Grace, Roman              10 St. Mary's -                ND   NWI 
 -- Chaffee, Stokley          10 Amador Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Christy, Jonathan         10 Casa Grande                 ND   NWI 
 -- Engell-Sorrell, Delton     9 Armijo                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 75  Girls Triple Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet            36-09.50   NWI 
  2 Bouri, Tatiana               Dublin                32-09.75   NWI 
  3 Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista           31-10.25   NWI 
  4 Haubert, Karissa           9 Dublin                31-07.00   NWI 
  5 Partridge, Sarah          10 Livermore             30-11.25   NWI 
  6 Bains, Harleen            10 Dublin                30-00.50   NWI 
  7 Oiler, Allie              10 St. Joseph N          29-11.75   NWI 
  8 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore             29-09.50   NWI 
  9 Greenwood, Jamaica        10 St. Mary's -          29-03.75   NWI 
 10 Academia, Jessica         10 St. Joseph N          28-10.00   NWI 
 -- Sherve, McKenna           10 San Ramon Va                ND   NWI 
 -- Biekert, Emily            10 San Ramon Va                ND   NWI 
 -- Bruce, Ashley             10 Dublin                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stinson, Malik             9 St. Mary's -          41-03.25   NWI 
  2 Millinder, Darrell        10 Dublin                39-06.75   NWI 
  3 Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle          37-10.75   NWI 
  4 Lothamer, Parker          10 Campolindo            37-01.50   NWI 
  4 Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -          37-01.50   NWI 
  6 Ball, Calvin               9 Dublin                36-11.00   NWI 
  7 Grace, Roman              10 St. Mary's -          36-03.50   NWI 
 -- Pipitone, Patrick         10 Amador Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Christy, Jonathan         10 Casa Grande                 ND   NWI 
 -- Engell-Sorrell, Delton     9 Armijo                      ND   NWI 
 -- Wilright, Brizjon         10 St. Mary's -                ND   NWI 
 -- Vince, Gabe               10 Campolindo                  ND   NWI 
 -- Chaffee, Stokley          10 Amador Valle                ND   NWI 
 
Event 77  Girls Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biekert, Emily            10 San Ramon Va          10-00.00  
  2 Hatter, Lauren            10 San Ramon Va           9-06.00  
  3 Whittemore, Taylor        10 San Ramon Va           8-06.00  
  4 Kern, Katie                9 Carondelet             8-00.00  
  5 Brewster, Misha           10 Livermore             J8-00.00  
  6 Vincent, Annika              Bishop O'Dow          J8-00.00  
  7 Keene, Sarah               9 Amador Valle          J8-00.00  
  8 Hansen, Tessa             10 Miramonte              7-06.00  
  9 Van Raalte, Sabrina       10 San Ramon Va          J7-06.00  
 10 Bueno, Lauren              9 Granada               J7-06.00  
 11 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore              6-00.00  
 
Event 78  Boys Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Louis              10 San Ramon Va          13-06.00  
  2 Bagatelos, Johnny         10 Granada               12-06.00  
  3 Cavage, Justin            10 Monte Vista           12-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Andrew           10 De La Salle          J12-00.00  
  4 Wolfert, Paul             10 San Ramon Va         J12-00.00  
  6 Pisenti, Justin           10 San Ramon Va          11-06.00  
  7 Zollinger, Dylan          10 Amador Valle          11-00.00  
  7 Lueth, Rex                 9 San Ramon Va          11-00.00  
  9 Dennehy, Kyle             10 San Ramon Va          10-06.00  
 10 Vegh, Matthew              9 Monte Vista            9-06.00  
 -- Thexton, Azariah          10 Foothill                    NH  
 -- Shimizu, Matrix           10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- McMichael, Dustin         10 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Hoadley, Austin            9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- Darrah, Dustin             9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- Irizarry, Edgar           10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 
Event 79  Girls High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winters, Jordan           10 Branson                4-10.00  
  2 Haubert, Karissa           9 Dublin                 4-08.00  
  2 Zhao, Katheryn            10 Amador Valle           4-08.00  
  2 Ryotolo, Julienne          9 Carondelet             4-08.00  
  5 Andres, Alexia             9 Amador Valle          J4-08.00  
  6 Boehning, Jordan           9 Casa Grande            4-06.00  
  6 Oiler, Allie              10 St. Joseph N           4-06.00  
 -- Miller, Erika              9 Livermore                   NH  
 -- Bruce, Ashley             10 Dublin                      NH  
 -- Cauthorn, Allie           10 Armijo                      NH  
 -- Brown, Briahn             10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 
Event 80  Boys High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millinder, Darrell        10 Dublin                 6-00.00  
  2 Godkin, Sean              10 De La Salle            5-10.00  
  3 Ellison, Kent             10 Bishop O'Dow           5-08.00  
  4 Korb, Ethan               10 Dublin                 5-04.00  
 -- Christy, Jonathan         10 Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Anderson, Ryan             9 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Lawson, Jaleel            10 Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Daito, Yasuaki            10 Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Stinson, Malik             9 St. Mary's -                NH  
 -- Vanni, Tyler              10 Foothill                    NH  
 -- Chaffee, Stokley          10 Amador Valle                NH  
 -- Thexton, Azariah          10 Foothill                   SCR  
 -- Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 
Event 81  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dublin  'A'                                           50.04   3 
  2 St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                            51.11   3 
  3 Monte Vista  'B'                                      52.98   3 
  4 Hercules  'A'                                         53.19   3 
  5 Granada  'A'                                          53.57   3 
  6 Livermore  'A'                                        54.00   3 
  7 Monte Vista  'A'                                      54.48   3 
  8 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 54.50   3 
  9 Armijo  'A'                                           54.81   2 
 10 Foothill  'A'                                         54.86   2 
 11 Amador Valley  'A'                                    55.22   1 
 12 San Leandro  'A'                                      55.25   2 
 13 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                            57.41   1 
 14 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    57.45   1 
 15 Carondelet  'D'                                       57.84   1 
 16 Carondelet  'E'                                       58.22   1 
 -- Berkeley  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 -- Carondelet  'C'                                         DNF   2 
 -- Carondelet  'B'                                         SCR     
 -- Casa Grande  'A'                                        SCR     
 -- Carondelet  'A'                                         SCR     
 -- Alhambra  'A'                                           SCR     
 
Event 82  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      44.69   3 
  2 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    45.56   2 
  3 St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                            45.64   3 
  4 Dublin  'A'                                           45.81   3 
  5 De La Salle  'B'                                      45.96   3 
  6 Granada  'A'                                          46.15   3 
  7 Armijo  'A'                                           46.39   2 
  8 Hercules  'A'                                         46.55   2 
  9 Foothill  'A'                                         46.69   3 
 10 Amador Valley  'B'                                    46.82   1 
 11 Miramonte  'A'                                        46.85   2 
 12 De La Salle  'C'                                      47.37   2 
 13 Monte Vista  'A'                                      48.25   2 
 14 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 48.80   3 
 15 Hercules  'B'                                         50.23   1 
 16 Granada  'B'                                          51.01   2 
 17 Campolindo  'A'                                       52.89   1 
 18 Casa Grande  'A'                                      53.43   1 
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                        DNF   2 
 -- Amador Valley  'A'                                       DQ   3  zone 2 violation
 -- De La Salle  'D'                                         DQ   1  zone 1 violation
 -- Una  'A'                                                SCR     
 
Event 83  Girls 1600 Meter Run Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timbrell, Allie           10 Alhambra               5:18.32  
  2 Abdo, Diribe              10 Berkeley               5:21.55  
  3 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas   9 Casa Grande            5:23.94  
  4 Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dow           5:29.70  
  5 Lim, Elana                 9 Monte Vista            5:36.57  
  6 Nix, Meredith             10 Bishop O'Dow           5:39.00  
  7 Rockwood, Sarah           10 Miramonte              5:40.10  
  8 Abruzzo, Sondra           10 Miramonte              5:40.53  
  9 Montoya, Lupita           10 San Leandro            5:42.56  
 10 Smale, Josie              10 St. Mary's -           5:43.94  
 11 Gonzalez, Andrea          10 Casa Grande            5:45.36  
 12 Ravi, Priya                9 Dougherty Valley       5:45.80  
 13 Carey, Caroline           10 Monte Vista            5:46.72  
 14 Gines, Emily               9 Monte Vista            5:47.91  
 15 Anex, Dana                10 Livermore              5:48.31  
 16 Guo, Scarlett             10 Dougherty Valley       5:52.54  
 17 Nalluri, Smita            10 Amador Valle           5:54.02  
 18 Cunniffe, Julia            9 Carondelet             5:54.39  
 19 Aquila, Veronica          10 St. Joseph N           5:54.74  
 20 D'Addabbo, Jen             9 Amador Valle           5:54.96  
 21 Reagan, Jackie            10 Carondelet             5:54.97  
 22 Miller, Hayley             9 Carondelet             5:56.27  
 23 O'Brien, Abbie             9 Amador Valle           5:56.31  
 24 Falk, Chase                9 Casa Grande            5:56.61  
 25 Nielson, Montana           9 Dublin                 5:57.66  
 26 Brown, Blair               9 Bishop O'Dow           5:58.30  
 27 Ramich, Annie              9 Armijo                 5:58.81  
 28 Jeha, Madi                 9 Monte Vista            5:59.31  
 29 Thorn, Ysabel              9 Amador Valle           6:02.13  
 30 Weis, Alexa                9 Monte Vista            6:05.91  
 31 Mendez, Jessica            9 San Ramon Va           6:06.47  
 32 Allison, Maddy            10 Bishop O'Dow           6:09.21  
 33 Adey, Natalie              9 Miramonte              6:09.25  
 34 Cobb, Morgan               9 Monte Vista            6:12.15  
 35 Lubinsky, Jasmine          9 San Ramon Va           6:14.14  
 36 Jatoft, Kira               9 Carondelet             6:14.24  
 37 Uzawa, Karin               9 Berkeley               6:14.34  
 38 Lopez, Christina           9 Carondelet             6:14.40  
 39 Citero, Alyssa             9 Carondelet             6:15.00  
 40 Roeder, Eleanor            9 Miramonte              6:15.22  
 41 Campagna, Antonia          9 Carondelet             6:17.51  
 42 Cobb, Paige               10 Monte Vista            6:18.50  
 43 Ingram, Cara               9 Amador Valle           6:23.72  
 44 Huether, Maria             9 San Ramon Va           6:25.34  
 45 Beck, Emily               10 Carondelet             6:26.58  
 46 Stuhlreyer, Ellie         10 St. Joseph N           6:26.88  
 47 Duarte, Karina            10 St. Joseph N           6:28.14  
 48 Reilly, Chloe              9 Amador Valle           6:28.92  
 49 Michel, Meredith          10 San Ramon Va           6:31.15  
 50 Hoobler, Rachel            9 Amador Valle           6:31.85  
 51 Kiniris, Evia              9 Berkeley               6:36.16  
 52 Harrison, Rachel           9 Armijo                 6:37.58  
 53 Alamillo, Julia            9 Carondelet             6:39.44  
 54 Kyong, Kristyn             9 Amador Valle           6:42.88  
 55 Oshel, Sarah               9 Carondelet             6:43.18  
 56 Clougher, Kaleigh         10 San Ramon Va           6:43.77  
 57 Morales, Bianca            9 Carondelet             6:43.84  
 58 Ekani, Mia                 9 Carondelet             6:48.78  
 59 Sullivan, Madeline         9 Carondelet             6:48.96  
 60 Olson, Reilly              9 Monte Vista            6:51.38  
 61 Lutz, Hannah              10 San Ramon Va           6:52.26  
 62 Vojvoda, Anna             10 San Ramon Va           6:52.74  
 63 Marchesani, Nicole        10 San Ramon Va           6:53.99  
 64 Brodsky, Arielle          10 San Ramon Va           6:55.81  
 65 Doerman, Nina              9 San Ramon Va           6:57.65  
 66 Bartenetti, Bridget        9 San Ramon Va           6:58.49  
 67 Nagle, Madison            10 San Ramon Va           7:00.84  
 68 Theobold, Breanna          9 Amador Valle           7:09.23  
 69 Aquil, Nadia              10 Campolindo             7:09.63  
 70 Krutilla, Cati             9 Carondelet             7:14.11  
 71 Demaria, Kellie            9 Carondelet             7:14.14  
 72 Cabral, Caroline           9 Carondelet             7:36.13  
 73 Gray, Jordan               9 San Ramon Va           7:37.99  
 74 Fruth, Stephanie          10 San Ramon Va           7:38.51  
 75 Lange, Adrianna            9 San Ramon Va           7:39.44  
 76 Blagg, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va           7:58.70  
 77 Loughnane, Ciara          10 Amador Valle           8:01.78  
 -- McCabe, Megan              9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Cooke, Julia              10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR  
 -- Ramaswamy, Vidya           9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Zywicz, Megan             10 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Birky, Jessica            10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Paulsey, Emily             9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Borgese, June              9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Havens, Isabel            10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Coker, Paige               9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Kaur, Amanpreet           10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Martinez, Aubrey           9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Albor, Stephanie          10 San Leandro                SCR  
 -- Spitulink, Sophia         10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Laura             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Koo, Allyson               9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Clendenen, Kasey           9 Livermore                  SCR  
 -- Ren, Sunny                 9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Meng, Helen                9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Ann               10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Zhang, Annie              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ye, Linda                  9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Yaun, Gina                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Stites, Catherine          9 Alhambra                   SCR  
 -- Wang, Alberta             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 84  Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Zachary          10 Dublin                 4:34.29  
  2 Crose, Jackson            10 Livermore              4:35.24  
  3 Rauch, Nicholas           10 Casa Grande            4:35.62  
  4 Schumann, Matt            10 De La Salle            4:36.87  
  5 Murphy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N           4:38.73  
  6 Murphy, Michael           10 St. Joseph N           4:38.75  
  7 Haufler, Brian            10 Miramonte              4:39.30  
  8 Burke, Colin              10 Bishop O'Dow           4:43.11  
  9 Cooke, Riley              10 Bishop O'Dow           4:44.84  
 10 Wadhwa, Harsh             10 Dougherty Valley       4:44.90  
 11 Coumou, Nick              10 Foothill               4:46.91  
 12 Colwell, Anders            9 Dublin                 4:47.56  
 13 Somers, Eli                9 San Ramon Va           4:48.01  
 14 Williams, Matt             9 De La Salle            4:48.09  
 15 Zamboanga, Davis           9 Dublin                 4:48.29  
 16 Nussdorfer, Zack          10 Casa Grande            4:48.60  
 17 Sunheim, Jackson          10 St. Joseph N           4:49.60  
 18 Jara, Diego               10 St. Mary's -           4:50.18  
 19 Buckley, Kevin            10 Campolindo             4:50.69  
 20 Natt, Nishan              10 Livermore              4:50.74  
 21 Woodson, Alec              9 Armijo                 4:51.16  
 22 Bach, Greg                10 Foothill               4:52.16  
 23 Lewis, Andrew             10 Miramonte              4:52.38  
 24 Parisi, Ben                9 Dougherty Valley       4:53.16  
 25 Cook, Ryan                10 Armijo                 4:53.52  
 26 Ramirez, Chris            10 Miramonte              4:53.81  
 27 Slone, Jackson            10 Monte Vista            4:53.92  
 28 Sai, Annam                10 Dougherty Valley       4:54.35  
 29 Harwood, Adam             10 Casa Grande            4:55.35  
 30 Bagga, Sid                10 Miramonte              4:55.46  
 31 Sauerberg, Nathaniel       9 Campolindo             4:55.90  
 32 Martinez, Braden          10 Armijo                 4:56.35  
 33 Colton, Daniel            10 San Ramon Va           4:56.53  
 34 Johnson, Roc              10 De La Salle            4:57.04  
 35 Mortensen, Quinn          10 San Ramon Va           4:57.17  
 36 Barr, Kelly               10 San Ramon Va           4:57.70  
 37 Chrisman, Timothy          9 Monte Vista            4:57.87  
 38 Singh, Jay                 9 Armijo                 4:58.36  
 39 Walsh, Brett               9 Amador Valle           4:58.46  
 40 Finger, Dennis            10 Miramonte              4:58.68  
 41 Butler, Paris             10 Livermore              4:58.72  
 42 Wood, Hunter               9 De La Salle            4:59.56  
 43 Fong, Elliot              10 Miramonte              5:00.49  
 44 Olson, Ryan                9 Monte Vista            5:00.60  
 45 Stallins, Ian             10 Amador Valle           5:01.05  
 46 Kelkile, Robel             9 Berkeley               5:01.36  
 47 Martinez, Juan             9 Armijo                 5:02.57  
 48 Jhanwar, Aditya           10 Foothill               5:03.46  
 49 Warzyniak, Lucas          10 Dublin                 5:03.50  
 50 Brennan, Andrew           10 San Ramon Va           5:03.52  
 51 Wirtz, Cole               10 Miramonte              5:03.59  
 52 Saccomanno, Matt           9 Bishop O'Dow           5:03.93  
 53 Dantzig, Dylan             9 Amador Valle           5:04.00  
 54 Jones, Will                9 Monte Vista            5:04.70  
 55 Nicholson, Stephen        10 Miramonte              5:05.29  
 56 Price, Ben                10 Livermore              5:05.40  
 57 Pappa, Sean               10 Campolindo             5:05.59  
 58 Sonnenschein, Zach         9 Amador Valle           5:06.56  
 59 Ekstrand, Sean            10 Bishop O'Dow           5:07.03  
 60 Davis, Peter               9 Monte Vista            5:07.41  
 61 Bull, Pete                 9 Miramonte              5:07.92  
 62 Singh, Nikhil             10 Foothill               5:08.19  
 63 Rodriguez, Omar           10 Armijo                 5:08.21  
 64 Chase, Zach               10 San Ramon Va           5:08.26  
 65 Catapusan, Kyle           10 Armijo                 5:10.59  
 66 Seo, Jin                  10 Amador Valle           5:11.33  
 67 Rivera Cruz, Andres       10 Armijo                 5:11.40  
 68 Go, Mark                  10 Armijo                 5:11.96  
 69 Semenza, Jonathan          9 Campolindo             5:12.77  
 70 Castaneda, Jacob          10 Bishop O'Dow           5:13.32  
 71 Iribarne, Dakota          10 Casa Grande            5:14.93  
 72 Vaishnav, Rish            10 Monte Vista            5:15.55  
 73 Yang, Heesu                9 Dougherty Valley       5:16.10  
 74 Nordin, Charley           10 Bishop O'Dow           5:17.94  
 75 Heinbaugh, Quinn           9 Dublin                 5:18.16  
 76 Zhang, Austin             10 Bishop O'Dow           5:20.11  
 77 Baer, Jacob                9 Amador Valle           5:21.00  
 78 Lee, Scott                 9 Amador Valle           5:22.30  
 79 Roskopf, Nick              9 Amador Valle           5:23.36  
 80 Foehner, Jake              9 Amador Valle           5:23.64  
 81 Saechao, Dylan             9 Armijo                 5:23.94  
 82 Pollack, Connor            9 San Ramon Va           5:24.19  
 83 Rocha, Anthony             9 Monte Vista            5:25.22  
 84 Holmes, Davis             10 Miramonte              5:26.67  
 85 Kelly, Joseph              9 Monte Vista            5:26.75  
 86 Schwarzer, Lukas           9 Berkeley               5:27.33  
 87 Sinha, Sankalp             9 Livermore              5:27.82  
 88 Ha, Tim                    9 Armijo                 5:28.35  
 89 Buccat, Julian             9 Armijo                 5:28.38  
 90 Francisco, Brandon         9 Dublin                 5:28.89  
 91 Marshall, Jeffery         10 St. Joseph N           5:29.08  
 92 Buccat, Donovan           10 Armijo                 5:29.49  
 93 Carter, Alex              10 Amador Valle           5:31.35  
 94 Costello, Kyle            10 San Ramon Va           5:32.80  
 95 Golinveaux, Fred          10 San Ramon Va           5:33.02  
 96 Marchionni, Vincent        9 Casa Grande            5:33.29  
 97 Dickinson, Matt            9 Foothill               5:33.59  
 98 Karimi, Edgar              9 Monte Vista            5:34.02  
 99 Smith, Connor              9 De La Salle            5:34.61  
100 Sitar, Cole               10 Miramonte              5:34.81  
101 Rizzo, Vincent            10 Livermore              5:35.05  
102 Baldus, Alec               9 Amador Valle           5:37.64  
103 Jean, Hong Jun             9 Dougherty Valley       5:40.51  
104 Woodyard, Marc            10 De La Salle            5:43.05  
105 Bhargava, Shashwat         9 Monte Vista            5:44.34  
106 Capinpin, Aaron            9 De La Salle            5:48.61  
107 Ericsson, Nick            10 San Ramon Va           5:48.89  
108 Kholod, Ivan               9 Amador Valle           5:49.37  
109 Gutierrez, Andres         10 Livermore              5:49.89  
110 Ha, Ethan                 10 Livermore              5:50.58  
111 Villanueva, Ira            9 Dublin                 5:50.98  
112 Singh, Jaskaran           10 Livermore              5:51.20  
113 Bollag, Marcel            10 Miramonte              5:51.35  
114 Wooldridge, Jack          10 San Ramon Va           5:52.76  
115 Bill, Leo                  9 Berkeley               5:59.09  
116 Huelsenbeck, Matt         10 Miramonte              5:59.13  
117 Murthy, Rohan             10 Monte Vista            6:02.63  
118 Holtman, Jed              10 Berkeley               6:24.45  
119 Rodriguez, David           9 Armijo                 7:31.12  
 -- Salazar, Mathew            9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Viano, Michael            10 Alhambra                   DNS  
 -- Schlachte, Peter          10 Amador Valle               DNS  
 -- Chan, Darren               9 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- Cuautle, Luis              9 Berkeley                   DNS  
 -- Downs, Nick                9 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Beeman, Daniel            10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Olea, Brandon             10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Bao, Jason                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Cole, Dylan                9 Monte Vista                SCR  
 -- Lee, Jared                 9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR  
 -- Girvan, Seth               9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Buck, Andy                10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Koos, Harry                9 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Toscano, Gabriel          10 San Leandro                SCR  
 -- Wilkinson, Zach           10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Reddy, Tarun              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Hinek, Jp                  9 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Andrada, Chris            10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Ho, Marvin                 9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Humphrey, Mike             9 San Ramon Va               SCR  
 -- Delorenzo, Michael        10 Livermore                  SCR  
 -- Horton, Michael           10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Kannappan, Anand           9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Boylan, Nick              10 Casa Grande                SCR  
 -- Poon, Ryan                10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR  
 -- Phifer, Jacob              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR  
 -- Henze, Caleb               9 Foothill                   SCR  
 -- Park, Curtis              10 Monte Vista                SCR  
 -- Siu, Matthew              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Lopez, Enrique             9 Berkeley                   SCR  
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Combined Divisions
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Mecca           9 Dublin                   15.13   NWI  4 
  2 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dow             15.39   NWI  4 
  3 Topielski, Emily          10 Foothill                 16.62   NWI  4 
  4 Biekert, Emily            10 San Ramon Va             18.36   NWI  4 
  5 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore                18.44   NWI  4 
  6 Hess, Maddi               10 Carondelet               18.60   NWI  4 
  7 Bouri, Tatiana               Dublin                   18.96   NWI  4 
  8 Falk, Hailey              10 Casa Grande              19.01   NWI  3 
  9 Baucom, Kristen           10 Granada                  19.23   NWI  3 
 10 Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                19.28   NWI  3 
 11 Bistrain, Claudia          9 San Ramon Va             19.35   NWI  3 
 12 Levine, Delaney           10 Miramonte                19.41   NWI  3 
 13 Brewster, Misha           10 Livermore                19.66   NWI  4 
 14 Protzen, Miranda          10 Campolindo               20.09   NWI  2 
 15 Hildenbrand, Madison       9 Dublin                   20.22   NWI  2 
 16 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo               20.25   NWI  2 
 17 Correia, Morgan           10 Granada                  22.22   NWI  2 
 -- Sanchez, Emily            10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                      DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Meier, Kayleeanna          9 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Downey, Sabrina           10 Granada                    DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR          
 -- Williams, Savannah        10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Falkenberg, Rebekah        9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Chavez, Makayla           10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 
Event 86  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Combined Divisions
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nobida, Joshua            10 Dublin                   17.13   NWI  6 
  2 Murray, Ohajai            10 Armijo                   17.34   NWI  6 
  3 Harvey, Jonathan           9 De La Salle              18.24   NWI  6 
  4 Davis, Rikari              9 San Leandro              18.33   NWI  6 
  5 Simmons, Devonne          10 San Leandro              19.17   NWI  6 
  6 Samoranos, Kaelan         10 Miramonte                19.24   NWI  6 
  7 Duarte, Ryan              10 St. Joseph N             19.59   NWI  2 
  8 Nicholas, Blake            9 Monte Vista              19.61   NWI  5 
  9 Brown, DeMario            10 Making Waves             19.75   NWI  6 
 10 Bridgewater, Ansel         9 San Ramon Va             19.84   NWI  5 
 11 Huang, Tyler               9 Dublin                   19.88   NWI  3 
 12 Widman, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              20.27   NWI  4 
 13 Ma, Raymond               10 Foothill                 20.35   NWI  4 
 14 Cory, Brandon             10 Granada                  20.37   NWI  5 
 15 Salustri, Chase           10 Foothill                 20.44   NWI  4 
 16 Brown, Jurwan                De La Salle              20.49   NWI  2 
 17 Pieper, Quin              10 Casa Grande              20.63   NWI  4 
 18 Holloway, Henry           10 San Ramon Va             20.68   NWI  4 
 19 Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N             21.08   NWI  2 
 20 Cakus, Cameron             9 Armijo                   21.21   NWI  5 
 21 On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                21.26   NWI  3 
 22 Lu, Aaron                  9 Casa Grande              21.29   NWI  4 
 23 Hancock, Thomas            9 Casa Grande              21.64   NWI  4 
 24 Chu, Avan                 10 Miramonte                22.05   NWI  3 
 25 Brown, Zyhir              10 Bishop O'Dow             22.30   NWI  2 
 26 Sanders, Christopher       9 Monte Vista              22.44   NWI  3 
 27 Wu, Josh                   9 Campolindo               22.58   NWI  4 
 -- Ath, Harish                  Dougherty Valley           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Saldana, Roberto           9 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR          
 -- Mark, Brandon              9 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Childers, Jared            9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Zhu, Anzi                  9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Covarrubius, David        10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Kim, Yuri                 10 Campolindo                 SCR          
 -- Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -               SCR          
 -- Flint, Victor              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Patel, Jay                 9 Monte Vista                SCR          
 
Event 87  Girls 400 Meter Run Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet               56.05   6 
  2 Campbell, Zoie            10 St. Mary's -             58.91   6 
  3 Heywood, Alison           10 Bishop O'Dow             59.34   6 
  4 Ryotolo, Julienne          9 Carondelet             1:00.86   6 
  5 Onwuemeka, Lourdes        10 Hercules               1:01.55   6 
  6 Tomei, Sophia             10 Monte Vista            1:01.57   5 
  7 Poupich, Vanessa          10 Dublin                 1:01.67   5 
  8 Chu, Sharon               10 Foothill               1:02.03   6 
  9 Eklem, Kaitlyn            10 San Ramon Va           1:02.09   6 
 10 Colburn, Geena             9 Monte Vista            1:02.93   5 
 11 Leonard, Morgan            9 Granada                1:02.99   4 
 12 Peregrino, Alexandria      9 Dougherty Valley       1:04.13   5 
 13 Oneykwere, Victory        10 Emery                  1:04.19   3 
 14 Baillie, Alexis           10 Monte Vista            1:04.35   5 
 15 Amatoru, Soso              9 Armijo                 1:04.36   5 
 16 DazaSanchez, Angie        10 Alhambra               1:04.37   5 
 17 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium             1:05.29   3 
 18 Moe, Bridgette             9 Amador Valle           1:05.39   4 
 19 Robertson, Carley          9 Foothill               1:05.45   4 
 20 Dizon, Angelina            9 San Leandro            1:05.76   4 
 21 Ntekume, Odiri             9 Berkeley               1:06.11   3 
 22 Chiang, Kristi            10 Campolindo             1:06.13   4 
 23 Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                  1:06.25   2 
 24 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte              1:06.47   3 
 25 Velazquez, Jasmine         9 Carondelet             1:07.00   4 
 26 Strand, Kelly             10 Monte Vista            1:07.14   6 
 27 Sun, Danielle             10 Granada                1:07.35   2 
 28 Martinez, Chelsea          9 Hercules               1:07.55   3 
 29 Kim, Hannah               10 Monte Vista            1:08.21   2 
 30 Nolan, Lilah              10 Foothill               1:08.60   4 
 31 Mann, Hailey              10 Amador Valle           1:09.53   4 
 32 Kristovich, Megan         10 Livermore              1:10.45   3 
 33 Menon, Meera               9 Dougherty Valley       1:10.56   2 
 34 Hom, Kara                 10 Miramonte              1:10.70   2 
 35 Duncanson, Monica          9 San Ramon Va           1:13.25   3 
 36 Bivens, Tatiana            9 Hercules               1:13.80   2 
 -- Buchongo, Garvey           9 Hercules                   DNS   3 
 -- Santillan, Karina          9 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR     
 -- Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR     
 -- Shields, Ilyssa            9 Granada                    SCR     
 -- Baker, Mackenzie           9 Carondelet                 SCR     
 -- Williams, Destiny          9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Nunez, Nathalie            9 Armijo                     SCR     
 
Event 88  Boys 400 Meter Run Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isaiah            10 Making Waves             51.31   9 
  2 O'Brien, Charlie          10 Miramonte                52.43   9 
  3 Bayley, Chris             10 Amador Valle             52.44   9 
  4 Lothamer, Parker          10 Campolindo               52.81   9 
  5 Allen, Asa                10 Berkeley                 53.48   8 
  6 Banales, John              9 Granada                  53.67   9 
  7 Ugoh, Uzoma               10 Hercules                 53.71   9 
  8 Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                    53.72   2 
  9 Kessler, Blair            10 San Ramon Va             54.23   8 
 10 Godkin, Sean              10 De La Salle              54.26   9 
 11 Lewis, Joey               10 De La Salle              54.43   8 
 12 Miller, G                  9 Miramonte                54.88   6 
 13 Thompson, Chris           10 San Ramon Va             55.01   7 
 14 Singh, Deep               10 Hercules                 55.05   9 
 15 Ortiz, Isaiah              9 De La Salle              55.20   8 
 16 Tang, Jonathan            10 Foothill                 55.42   8 
 17 Lewis, Donny              10 Granada                  56.46   6 
 18 Brysk, Elan               10 Amador Valle             56.48   6 
 19 Swaim, Andrew             10 Livermore                56.64   7 
 20 Rufini, Joseph             9 Monte Vista              56.79   7 
 21 Vasquez, Dominic           9 Armijo                   56.91   5 
 22 Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                    56.95   2 
 23 Jimenez, Jesus            10 Dublin                   57.14   6 
 24 Resindez, Jafet           10 Livermore                57.24   7 
 25 Ohhashi, Ray              10 Foothill                 57.40   6 
 26 Amsden, Evan               9 Campolindo               57.62   5 
 27 Cisneros, Jordan           9 Livermore                57.78   6 
 28 McClain, Nick             10 Berkeley                 57.88   7 
 29 Dizon, Nathan             10 San Leandro              58.17   7 
 30 Briones, Matt              9 Foothill                 58.32   4 
 31 Braitberg, Jackson         9 Miramonte                58.41   5 
 32 Visaya, Garret            10 Armijo                   58.66   5 
 33 Skolnick, Ryan             9 Monte Vista              58.70   6 
 34 Navasca, Jasper           10 Armijo                   58.98   5 
 35 Nam, Andrew               10 Foothill                 59.25   4 
 36 Wohlegemuth, Ross         10 Granada                  59.35   4 
 37 Magnoli, Andrew            9 Hercules                 59.57   6 
 38 Ho, Ethan                    Dougherty Valley         59.87   2 
 39 Cathera, Cory              9 Livermore                59.95   5 
 40 Webster, Jared            10 Armijo                 1:00.07   4 
 41 Lerner, Adam               9 Monte Vista            1:01.13   4 
 42 Webster, Matthew          10 Armijo                 1:01.14   5 
 43 McCue, Brandon             9 Foothill               1:01.67   4 
 44 Busboom, Tucker            9 Monte Vista            1:01.68   5 
 45 Ghosh, Josh               10 Monte Vista            1:01.98   4 
 46 Taylor, Joaquin            9 San Ramon Va           1:02.25   3 
 47 Lim, Joshua                9 Foothill               1:02.62   4 
 48 Almeida, Kevin             9 Foothill               1:03.01   3 
 49 Alyousfi, Omar             9 San Ramon Va           1:05.31   3 
 50 Heutmaker, Thomas          9 Campolindo             1:06.08   3 
 51 Corona, Ray                9 Emery                  1:06.66   2 
 52 Capurro, Trent            10 Campolindo             1:08.70   3 
 -- Howard, Hudson             9 Berkeley                   DNS   7 
 -- Sharma, Nitin             10 Dougherty Valley           DNS   7 
 -- Childers, Jared            9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Hearne, Troy              10 San Leandro                SCR     
 -- Juarez, Anthony           10 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR     
 -- Lantze, Liam               9 Berkeley                   SCR     
 -- Whellen-Aguilar, Anthony   9 Granada                    SCR     
 -- Lawson, Jaleel            10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Mathkour, Samer            9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Gliozzi, Richard-Thomas    9 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Field, Sam                 9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Herovi, Eidean            10 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- McCool, Ryan               9 Granada                    SCR     
 -- Onciano, Anthony          10 San Leandro                SCR     
 -- Pinard, Zac               10 Foothill                   SCR     
 -- Petagara, Matt             9 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Meter Run Combined Divisions
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dow             12.55   NWI 13 
  2 Merchant, Jazzy           10 Amador Valle             12.91   NWI 13 
  3 Reichenbach, Natalie      10 Foothill                 12.93   NWI 13 
  4 Bouchard, Jessica          9 Dublin                   12.96   NWI 13 
  5 White, Pamela              9 Granada                  13.01   NWI 13 
  6 O'Sullivan, Alex          10 St. Mary's -             13.07   NWI 13 
  6 Evans, Navah              10 Bishop O'Dow             13.07   NWI 12 
  8 Boehning, Jordan           9 Casa Grande              13.32   NWI 13 
  9 Oiler, Allie              10 St. Joseph N             13.34   NWI 11 
  9 Kelley, Alexxis           10 Dublin                   13.34   NWI 12 
 11 Tran, Alicia              10 Dublin                   13.46   NWI 12 
 11 Esser, Rachel             10 Livermore                13.46   NWI 11 
 13 Chavarria, Alexa           9 Granada                  13.48   NWI 12 
 13 Johnson, Isabella          9 San Leandro              13.48   NWI 11 
 15 Colburn, Geena             9 Monte Vista              13.49   NWI  9 
 16 Rodd, Kathryn             10 San Ramon Va             13.53   NWI 10 
 17 Paradiso, Daniella         9 San Ramon Va             13.59   NWI 10 
 18 Silveira, Sancianna       10 Carondelet               13.63   NWI 13 
 18 Grant, Shasta              9 Livermore                13.63   NWI 11 
 20 Roberts, Zoe              10 St. Mary's -             13.65   NWI 12 
 21 Alfred, Keiani            10 Hercules                 13.69   NWI 11 
 22 Gregory, Taylor            9 San Ramon Va             13.72   NWI  9 
 23 Greenblatt, Natahsa        9 Monte Vista              13.73   NWI 10 
 24 Maruskin, Julie           10 Granada                  13.74   NWI 11 
 25 Vance, Janeva              9 Hercules                 13.79   NWI 11 
 26 Ahluwalia, Kiran           9 San Ramon Va             13.82   NWI 11 
 27 Overland, Erin            10 Foothill                 13.91   NWI 10 
 28 Quist-Richard, Kolbi      10 Armijo                   13.93   NWI 10 
 29 Gable, Alyssa             10 St. Joseph N             13.96   NWI 10 
 29 Argiros, Alex              9 San Ramon Va             13.96   NWI  9 
 31 Fornasier, Joelle          9 Monte Vista              13.98   NWI  9 
 32 Knox, Janae                9 Bishop O'Dow             14.01   NWI  8 
 33 Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista              14.06   NWI  7 
 34 DazaSanchez, Angie        10 Alhambra                 14.07   NWI 12 
 34 Ose, Rachel                9 Foothill                 14.07   NWI 10 
 36 Cook, Katera               9 Hercules                 14.08   NWI  8 
 37 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va             14.09   NWI  5 
 38 Nesbit, Shannon           10 Monte Vista              14.13   NWI 10 
 39 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte                14.15   NWI  9 
 40 Samuels, Ari              10 San Leandro              14.18   NWI  8 
 41 Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                14.19   NWI  9 
 42 Devine, Lauren               Carondelet               14.20   NWI  2 
 43 Cabrera, Gabrielle         9 Foothill                 14.24   NWI  8 
 44 Martellaro, Sami           9 Carondelet               14.25   NWI  7 
 45 Lee, Abby                  9 Carondelet               14.30   NWI  7 
 46 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium               14.33   NWI  6 
 47 Meehan, Nicole             9 Amador Valle             14.34   NWI  9 
 48 Kristovich, Emma           9 Livermore                14.40   NWI  7 
 49 Castillo, Nicole           9 Foothill                 14.46   NWI  8 
 49 Du, Michelle               9 San Ramon Va             14.46   NWI  6 
 51 Meyers, Ariana             9 San Ramon Va             14.48   NWI  8 
 52 Germain, Celine            9 Amador Valle             14.52   NWI  7 
 53 Haddad, Gabriella         10 Carondelet               14.53   NWI  8 
 54 Cristiani, Natalee        10 San Ramon Va             14.58   NWI  7 
 55 Valdez, Vanessa           10 San Leandro              14.60   NWI  8 
 55 Joyeux, Makeda             9 Berkeley                 14.60   NWI  9 
 57 Jenkins, Jamie            10 Bishop O'Dow             14.61   NWI  6 
 58 Griffin, Delaney             Carondelet               14.62   NWI  7 
 59 Devereaux, Christina       9 San Ramon Va             14.72   NWI  5 
 60 Bourque, Allyson           9 Carondelet               14.78   NWI  4 
 61 Sun, Danielle             10 Granada                  14.81   NWI  7 
 62 Williams, Arial            9 San Leandro              14.83   NWI  6 
 63 Zieker, Katie              9 Amador Valle             14.84   NWI  6 
 64 Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet               14.88   NWI  5 
 65 Smith, Toni               10 San Leandro              15.07   NWI  4 
 66 Steele, Amanda            10 San Ramon Va             15.10   NWI  6 
 67 Lambertson, Lauren        10 Monte Vista              15.13   NWI  6 
 68 Walker, Sara               9 Monte Vista              15.18   NWI  5 
 69 Richey, Elise              9 San Ramon Va             15.23   NWI  5 
 70 Evans, Jacqueline         10 Carondelet               15.26   NWI  5 
 71 Maes, Lauren              10 Carondelet               15.31   NWI  4 
 72 Perrault, Shannon          9 San Ramon Va             15.49   NWI  3 
 73 McFadden, Janae           10 Bishop O'Dow             15.50   NWI  5 
 74 Stoker, Natalie            9 San Ramon Va             15.52   NWI  4 
 75 McSweeney, Megan           9 San Ramon Va             15.57   NWI  4 
 76 Woodyard, Ashley           9 Carondelet               15.59   NWI  4 
 76 Miles, Kate                9 Carondelet               15.59   NWI  3 
 78 Padilla, Maria             9 Armijo                   15.81   NWI  5 
 79 Clougher, Kamryn           9 San Ramon Va             15.94   NWI  3 
 79 Parnas, Lyndsay            9 San Ramon Va             15.94   NWI  4 
 81 Martin, Jessica            9 Amador Valle             15.96   NWI  3 
 82 Nguyen, Dominique         10 Carondelet               15.97   NWI  3 
 83 Bermudez, Bianca          10 Carondelet               16.08   NWI  3 
 84 Do, Alex                  10 San Ramon Va             16.52   NWI  3 
 85 Villagomez, Mireya         9 Carondelet               16.62   NWI  3 
 86 Fiedor, Kristin           10 Granada                  17.04   NWI  2 
 87 Foran, Dara                9 San Ramon Va             17.31   NWI  2 
 88 Dioso, Celina              9 Carondelet               19.40   NWI  2 
 -- Lee, Gail                  9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Wapniarksi, Anne           9 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                     DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Levine, Delaney           10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Rescalvo, Chiara          10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Terrell, Iyanna           10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Dille, Grace               9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Bolden, Blair             10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Sloan, Sarah              10 St. Mary's -               SCR          
 -- Perkins, Grace            10 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Herrera, Julia            10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Hatter, Lauren            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR          
 -- Engle, Brianna            10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Stolz, Molly              10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- DeBrauwere, Johana         9 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Barlolw, Hanah             9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Bistrain, Claudia          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Seeley, Rebecca           10 Campolindo                 SCR          
 -- Ren, Jennifer             10 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Downey, Sabrina           10 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Robinson, Kaitlyn          9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- McClure, Kate              9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Somerday, Madison          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Tanner, Giuliana           9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Shields, Ilyssa            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Dutra, Hannah             10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Albo, Julia                9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Glasson, Riley            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Kern, Jessica              9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Nipper, Lauren             9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Escudero, Nicolette        9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Hart, Meghan               9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Cowles, MacKenzie          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Schroeder, Kayla           9 Amador Valle               SCR          
 
Event 90  Boys 100 Meter Run Combined Divisions
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Langley, Isaiah           10 Foothill                 11.19   NWI 15 
  2 Levers, Cain              10 De La Salle              11.36   NWI 15 
  3 Pierce, Anthony            9 San Leandro              11.37   NWI 15 
  4 Foster, Ciazonne          10 Alhambra                 11.48   NWI 14 
  5 Chambers, Marquis         10 St. Mary's -             11.50   NWI 14 
  6 Anderson, Javari          10 De La Salle              11.59   NWI 14 
  7 Pipitone, Patrick         10 Amador Valle             11.64   NWI 14 
  8 Jones, Ryan                9 Dublin                   11.71   NWI 15 
  9 Mckenzie, Dmaurier        10 Hercules                 11.76   NWI 15 
  9 Franks, Elliston          10 Berkeley                 11.76   NWI 14 
 11 Voigtsberger, Garrett     10 Granada                  11.79   NWI 15 
 12 Adams Jr., Darrell        10 Foothill                 11.81   NWI 15 
 13 Johnson, Maurice          10 Armijo                   11.82   NWI 12 
 14 Quistgard, Cale           10 Foothill                 11.83   NWI 10 
 15 Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N             11.88   NWI 14 
 15 McCollough, Ledre          9 Livermore                11.88   NWI 15 
 17 Aboumrad, Ryan            10 Granada                  11.92   NWI 14 
 18 Leonard, Damon            10 Alhambra                 11.98   NWI 12 
 19 Lopez, Nick                9 De La Salle              11.99   NWI 12 
 20 Sayyid, Marquies           9 Granada                  12.01   NWI 11 
 20 Mayer, Adam               10 De La Salle              12.01   NWI 12 
 22 Preston, Robbie           10 Alhambra                 12.06   NWI 10 
 22 Dunlap, Ben                9 San Ramon Va             12.06   NWI 12 
 24 Kim, Richard               9 Amador Valle             12.09   NWI 10 
 25 Gates, Matt                9 Foothill                 12.10   NWI 12 
 26 Lopez, Jonathan           10 De La Salle              12.12   NWI 11 
 27 Knight, Liam               9 Foothill                 12.13   NWI 10 
 28 Evans, Josh               10 Alhambra                 12.15   NWI  9 
 29 Van Ommeren, Schuyler      9 Amador Valle             12.21   NWI 11 
 30 Nai, Jeremy                9 De La Salle              12.24   NWI 10 
 30 Thomas, Ronald            10 San Leandro              12.24   NWI 11 
 32 Fernando, Karl            10 Amador Valle             12.25   NWI 12 
 33 Karunatilake, Jiwan        9 San Ramon Va             12.26   NWI  9 
 33 Dota-clemens, Ian          9 De La Salle              12.26   NWI 10 
 35 Abenoja, Nick             10 De La Salle              12.27   NWI  8 
 36 Sartip, Ramin             10 Monte Vista              12.29   NWI 10 
 37 Vince, Gabe               10 Campolindo               12.30   NWI  9 
 38 Custer, Antwane            9 De La Salle              12.32   NWI 11 
 39 Grandison, Bryce          10 Bishop O'Dow             12.34   NWI  8 
 40 Lin, Kevin                10 Foothill                 12.35   NWI  9 
 41 A'Omer, Abudululim        10 Berkeley                 12.38   NWI 10 
 42 Murrilo, Aaron             9 Hercules                 12.40   NWI 12 
 43 Rimar, Sean                9 San Ramon Va             12.42   NWI  7 
 43 Yulo, Jake                10 Amador Valle             12.42   NWI  9 
 43 Narcisse, Joey            10 De La Salle              12.42   NWI  7 
 46 Jackson, Jaron             9 Foothill                 12.44   NWI  9 
 47 Copenhaver, Mitch          9 Amador Valle             12.52   NWI  8 
 48 Kapapa, Amini             10 Armijo                   12.55   NWI  8 
 48 Medina, Nico              10 Granada                  12.55   NWI  9 
 50 Castro, Rusli              9 Livermore                12.56   NWI  7 
 51 Estes, Will                9 San Ramon Va             12.57   NWI  8 
 52 Floyd, Isaiah              9 Foothill                 12.58   NWI 11 
 53 Villa Real, Jose          10 Dublin                   12.59   NWI  7 
 54 Alcantar, Ervin            9 Armijo                   12.60   NWI  7 
 55 Sylvia, Kyle              10 San Ramon Va             12.61   NWI  8 
 56 Coleman, Damon             9 Hercules                 12.63   NWI 11 
 57 Iars, Jerrod               9 De La Salle              12.69   NWI  8 
 58 Park, Kenneth              9 Monte Vista              12.70   NWI  6 
 59 Choi, Francis              9 Amador Valle             12.71   NWI  8 
 60 Lopez, Eddie               9 Amador Valle             12.75   NWI  7 
 61 Karavides, Wes            10 De La Salle              12.84   NWI  5 
 62 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va             12.88   NWI  6 
 63 Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte                12.90   NWI  7 
 64 McCree, David             10 Berkeley                 12.96   NWI  6 
 64 Gul, Edrees                9 San Ramon Va             12.96   NWI  5 
 66 Rosales, Jamal             9 De La Salle              12.98   NWI  6 
 67 Berlin, Andrew             9 San Ramon Va             12.99   NWI  2 
 68 Jackson, Ernest            9 Hercules                 13.00   NWI 11 
 69 Bustamante, Brandon        9 Amador Valle             13.01   NWI  5 
 70 Monasterial, Colin        10 De La Salle              13.03   NWI  6 
 71 Alyousfi, Omar             9 San Ramon Va             13.07   NWI  4 
 71 Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N             13.07   NWI  2 
 73 Chang, Jonathan           10 Amador Valle             13.11   NWI  4 
 74 Fulton, Chase                De La Salle              13.12   NWI 13 
 75 Gosnell, Wesley           10 San Ramon Va             13.13   NWI 13 
 76 Devanci, Matthew           9 De La Salle              13.16   NWI  5 
 77 On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                13.22   NWI  5 
 78 Patil, Nikhil             10 Amador Valle             13.24   NWI  6 
 78 Barron, Gerardo           10 Berkeley                 13.24   NWI  9 
 80 Sowles, Sonny             10 San Leandro              13.25   NWI  5 
 81 Graves, Reece              9 San Ramon Va             13.28   NWI  3 
 82 Ghosh, Josh               10 Monte Vista              13.29   NWI  7 
 83 Cota, Sergio               9 Alhambra                 13.30   NWI  5 
 84 Davis, Michael             9 San Ramon Va             13.32   NWI  4 
 85 Sinclair, Connor           9 San Ramon Va             13.34   NWI  4 
 85 Whiting, Sam               9 Miramonte                13.34   NWI  3 
 85 Maasrweh, Daniel           9 De La Salle              13.34   NWI  5 
 88 O'Brien, Shane             9 San Ramon Va             13.36   NWI  4 
 89 Raja, Kevin                9 Dublin                   13.38   NWI  4 
 90 Tsukuda, Andrew            9 San Ramon Va             13.40   NWI  6 
 90 Allen, Kaeden              9 San Ramon Va             13.40   NWI  4 
 92 Gupta, Rahul               9 Amador Valle             13.47   NWI  3 
 93 Yue, Boris                 9 Amador Valle             13.48   NWI  6 
 94 Taylor, Joaquin            9 San Ramon Va             13.71   NWI  3 
 95 Reese, Jordan              9 Amador Valle             13.73   NWI  4 
 96 Ramos, Anthony             9 San Ramon Va             13.86   NWI  3 
 97 Jimenez, Ulises            9 Dublin                   13.97   NWI  3 
 98 Peng, Aaron                9 Monte Vista              14.01   NWI  3 
 99 Hanouneh, Yazan            9 San Ramon Va             14.06   NWI  3 
100 Hays, Ryan                   Carondelet               14.09   NWI  2 
101 Patel, Kevin              10 Granada                  14.26   NWI  2 
102 Fischer, John              9 San Ramon Va             14.38   NWI  2 
103 Brown, Charles             9 De La Salle              14.96   NWI  2 
104 Glover, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              15.39   NWI  2 
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Weinstein, Ian            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR          
 -- Walker, Kahlil            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Ross, Connor              10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle               SCR          
 -- Sewell, Anthony            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Jenkins, Dwain            10 Making Waves               SCR          
 -- Harvey, Stevie             9 St. Mary's -               SCR          
 -- Linderman, Stefan         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Robinson, Jordan           9 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Harana, Nejad              9 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Mendoza, Kevin            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                      SCR          
 -- McCabe, Ross               9 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Ellison, Kent             10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Walker, Ricky              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Fukamaki, Sean             9 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Roman, Mario              10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Cherednichenko, Nikolai    9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Herovi, Eidean            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Field, Sam                 9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Gliozzi, Richard-Thomas    9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Gordon, John              10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Salmon, Christian         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Waldschmidt, Luke          9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Faulkner, Gaelan          10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Kidd, Ronald              10 Emery                      SCR          
 -- Hanze, Chris               9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Gonzales, Chris           10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Espinillo, Aaron           9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Beltramini, Aidrian       10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Rabino, Christian         10 Livermore                  SCR          
 
Event 91  Girls 800 Meter Run Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moon, Ileana               9 Casa Grande            2:19.60   5 
  2 Roden, Georgia            10 Miramonte              2:21.94   5 
  3 Barich, Adria              9 Casa Grande            2:25.04   5 
  4 Leroudier, Melodie         9 Amador Valle           2:25.36   5 
  5 Cooke, Julia              10 Bishop O'Dow           2:25.43   5 
  6 Avina, Avery               9 Carondelet             2:25.92   5 
  7 Hollidge, Helene          10 Alhambra               2:31.49   5 
  8 Guo, Helen                 9 Dougherty Valley       2:31.67   5 
  9 Loman, Lexi                9 Bishop O'Dow           2:33.66   5 
 10 Williams, DaJanae         10 Armijo                 2:33.70   5 
 11 Rondoni, Salvina          10 Monte Vista            2:35.37   4 
 12 Smale, Josie              10 St. Mary's -           2:35.66   5 
 13 Cella, Sarah               9 Campolindo             2:36.94   5 
 14 Reagan, Jackie            10 Carondelet             2:38.57   4 
 15 Gamboa, Gabrielle          9 Dublin                 2:38.94   5 
 16 Deng, Wenqian              9 San Leandro            2:39.03   4 
 17 Nix, Meredith             10 Bishop O'Dow           2:40.57   5 
 18 Miller, Hayley             9 Carondelet             2:40.69   4 
 19 Barklay, Rachel            9 Berkeley               2:43.08   4 
 20 Cunniffe, Julia            9 Carondelet             2:43.13   4 
 21 Campagna, Antonia          9 Carondelet             2:43.95   4 
 22 O'Brien, Abbie             9 Amador Valle           2:46.09   3 
 23 Adey, Natalie              9 Miramonte              2:47.35   3 
 24 Gurusiddaiah, Karina      10 Dublin                 2:48.20   3 
 25 Brown, Blair               9 Bishop O'Dow           2:49.00   4 
 26 Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow           2:49.35   4 
 27 Hoobler, Rachel            9 Amador Valle           2:49.73   2 
 28 Borgese, June              9 Amador Valle           2:50.15   3 
 29 Jatoft, Kira               9 Carondelet             2:51.09   4 
 30 Thorn, Ysabel              9 Amador Valle           2:51.31   3 
 31 Beck, Emily               10 Carondelet             2:51.83   3 
 32 Lopez, Christina           9 Carondelet             2:52.66   3 
 33 Citero, Alyssa             9 Carondelet             2:52.85   3 
 34 Ntekume, Odiri             9 Berkeley               2:52.87   3 
 35 Ingram, Cara               9 Amador Valle           2:53.58   3 
 36 Allison, Maddy            10 Bishop O'Dow           2:54.26   2 
 37 Oshel, Sarah               9 Carondelet             2:54.38   3 
 38 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium             2:56.42   4 
 39 Roeder, Eleanor            9 Miramonte              2:57.21   2 
 40 Alamillo, Julia            9 Carondelet             2:58.62   3 
 41 Reilly, Chloe              9 Amador Valle           2:59.77   2 
 42 Ekani, Mia                 9 Carondelet             3:03.48   2 
 43 Kyong, Kristyn             9 Amador Valle           3:03.56   2 
 44 Sullivan, Madeline         9 Carondelet             3:04.06   2 
 45 Demaria, Kellie            9 Carondelet             3:15.39   2 
 46 Theobold, Breanna          9 Amador Valle           3:15.99   2 
 47 Krutilla, Cati             9 Carondelet             3:17.85   2 
 48 Loughnane, Ciara          10 Amador Valle           3:33.38   2 
 49 Cabral, Caroline           9 Carondelet             3:36.01   2 
 -- Nalluri, Smita            10 Amador Valle               DNS   5 
 -- Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   5 
 -- Menon, Meera               9 Dougherty Valley           DNS   4 
 -- Santillan, Karina          9 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Oneykwere, Victory        10 Emery                      SCR     
 -- Dewey, Tia                 9 Campolindo                 SCR     
 -- Stites, Catherine          9 Alhambra                   SCR     
 -- Hansen, Tessa             10 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- D'Addabbo, Jen             9 Amador Valle               SCR     
 -- Spitulink, Sophia         10 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Clendenen, Kasey           9 Livermore                  SCR     
 -- Calhoun, Nicole           10 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR     
 -- Courville, Julia          10 St. Joseph N               SCR     
 -- Morales, Bianca            9 Carondelet                 SCR     
 -- Williams, Jade            10 Berkeley                   SCR     
 
Event 92  Boys 800 Meter Run Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haufler, Brian            10 Miramonte              2:01.62   7 
  2 Hall, Joshua               9 Bishop O'Dow           2:02.26   7 
  3 Limlingan, Josh            9 San Leandro            2:04.50   7 
  4 Olvera, Scott             10 Dougherty Valley       2:05.91   7 
  5 Sasaki, Michael           10 De La Salle            2:06.45   7 
  6 Johnson, Andrew           10 De La Salle            2:06.80   7 
  7 Natt, Nishan              10 Livermore              2:07.25   7 
  8 Turner, Ebon               9 Armijo                 2:08.67   7 
  9 Wadhwa, Harsh             10 Dougherty Valley       2:08.74   7 
 10 Couvson, Nick             10 Making Waves           2:08.77   7 
 11 Woodson, Alec              9 Armijo                 2:09.00   7 
 12 Hammill, John             10 San Ramon Va           2:09.24   7 
 13 Fong, Elliot              10 Miramonte              2:09.27   7 
 14 Stewart, Isaiah           10 Armijo                 2:09.90   7 
 15 Sanghvi, Neal             10 Dougherty Valley       2:10.85   6 
 16 Lee, Chris                10 Burton                 2:11.79   6 
 17 Williams, Matt             9 De La Salle            2:13.03   6 
 18 Vu, Vincent               10 Dougherty Valley       2:13.62   6 
 19 Harwood, Adam             10 Casa Grande            2:14.62   6 
 20 Liou, Yian                10 Monte Vista            2:14.69   6 
 21 Borra, Raj                10 Dougherty Valley       2:15.31   6 
 22 Coumou, Nick              10 Foothill               2:16.87   7 
 23 Bach, Greg                10 Foothill               2:17.06   6 
 24 Resindez, Jafet           10 Livermore              2:17.52   6 
 25 Singh, Jay                 9 Armijo                 2:17.77   5 
 26 Saccomanno, Matt           9 Bishop O'Dow           2:17.89   5 
 27 Shah, Saarth              10 Dougherty Valley       2:18.11   6 
 28 Jhanwar, Aditya           10 Foothill               2:18.54   5 
 29 Dantzig, Dylan             9 Amador Valle           2:18.60   6 
 30 Buckley, Kevin            10 Campolindo             2:18.64   5 
 31 Sauerberg, Nathaniel       9 Campolindo             2:19.11   6 
 32 Pertschuk, Jack           10 Berkeley               2:19.27   4 
 33 Webster, Jared            10 Armijo                 2:20.19   4 
 34 Wong, Jackie              10 San Leandro            2:21.17   4 
 35 Lee, Jared                 9 Dougherty Valley       2:21.67   2 
 36 Martinez, Juan             9 Armijo                 2:21.98   5 
 37 Singh, Nikhil             10 Foothill               2:22.11   4 
 38 Sonnenschein, Zach         9 Amador Valle           2:22.16   6 
 39 Wood, Hunter               9 De La Salle            2:22.51   5 
 40 Chrisman, Timothy          9 Monte Vista            2:22.79   5 
 41 Phifer, Jacob              9 Bishop O'Dow           2:23.21   4 
 42 Webster, Matthew          10 Armijo                 2:23.36   5 
 43 Zhang, Austin             10 Bishop O'Dow           2:24.13   4 
 44 Butler, Paris             10 Livermore              2:24.25   5 
 45 Pappa, Sean               10 Campolindo             2:24.49   5 
 46 Shek, Jeremy               9 Dougherty Valley       2:24.57   3 
 47 Price, Ben                10 Livermore              2:24.77   5 
 48 Tam, Christopher           9 Dougherty Valley       2:25.20   3 
 49 Tucker, Michael            9 Dougherty Valley       2:26.08   3 
 50 Saechao, Dylan             9 Armijo                 2:26.11   5 
 51 Intravaia, Alex            9 San Ramon Va           2:26.72   4 
 52 Duarte, Ryan              10 St. Joseph N           2:27.37   5 
 53 Roskopf, Nick              9 Amador Valle           2:27.39   3 
 54 Corona, Ray                9 Emery                  2:27.60   4 
 55 Lim, Christien             9 Dougherty Valley       2:27.71   2 
 56 Horton, Michael           10 Amador Valle           2:27.72   3 
 57 Semenza, Jonathan          9 Campolindo             2:28.34   4 
 58 Zhang, George              9 Dougherty Valley       2:28.94   3 
 59 Foehner, Jake              9 Amador Valle           2:29.23   3 
 60 Baer, Jacob                9 Amador Valle           2:29.97   3 
 61 Sinha, Sankalp             9 Livermore              2:30.07   5 
 62 Jeu, Graham                9 Berkeley               2:30.37   4 
 63 Lee, Scott                 9 Amador Valle           2:30.56   2 
 64 McKenney, Michael          9 De La Salle            2:31.35   3 
 65 Sitar, Cole               10 Miramonte              2:31.56   4 
 66 Carter, Alex              10 Amador Valle           2:32.17   3 
 67 Lazatin, Byron             9 San Leandro            2:32.27   2 
 68 Nordin, Charley           10 Bishop O'Dow           2:32.93   4 
 69 Ekstrand, Sean            10 Bishop O'Dow           2:33.52   4 
 70 Koart, Will               10 San Ramon Va           2:33.60   3 
 71 Piccillo, Carter           9 Berkeley               2:33.69   4 
 72 Woodyard, Marc            10 De La Salle            2:33.71   3 
 73 Capinpin, Aaron            9 De La Salle            2:34.78   3 
 74 Dickinson, Matt            9 Foothill               2:35.34   3 
 75 Smith, Connor              9 De La Salle            2:36.81   2 
 76 Marchionni, Vincent        9 Casa Grande            2:37.43   2 
 77 Bollag, Marcel            10 Miramonte              2:37.47   2 
 78 Valentine, Jack            9 De La Salle            2:42.20   2 
 79 Huelsenbeck, Matt         10 Miramonte              2:44.18   2 
 80 Singh, Jaskaran           10 Livermore              2:45.99   2 
 81 Kholod, Ivan               9 Amador Valle           2:46.41   2 
 82 Gutierrez, Andres         10 Livermore              2:46.89   2 
 83 Ha, Ethan                 10 Livermore              2:47.46   2 
 84 Percifield, Ikarius       10 Dublin                 2:57.76   2 
 -- Viano, Michael            10 Alhambra                   DNS   7 
 -- Boylan, Nick              10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Koos, Harry                9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Buck, Andy                10 Amador Valle               SCR     
 -- Bull, Pete                 9 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Andrada, Chris            10 Miramonte                  SCR     
 -- Iribarne, Dakota          10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Wilkinson, Zach           10 St. Mary's -               SCR     
 -- Nhingsavath, Tim          10 Burton                     SCR     
 -- Jara, Diego               10 St. Mary's -               SCR     
 -- Williams, Elijah          10 Berkeley                   SCR     
 -- Parisi, Ben                9 Dougherty Valley           SCR     
 -- Shareh, Quasim            10 Dougherty Valley           SCR     
 -- Ansari, Imadh             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR     
 -- Poon, Ryan                10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR     
 -- Henze, Caleb               9 Foothill                   SCR     
 -- Delorenzo, Michael        10 Livermore                  SCR     
 -- Stegner, Jack              9 De La Salle                SCR     
 -- Baldus, Alec               9 Amador Valle               SCR     
 -- Jafri, Maisam             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR     
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR     
 -- Rao, Niraj                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR     
 -- Ericsson, Nick            10 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Santos, Jeffrey           10 San Leandro                SCR     
 -- Lee, Derek                10 San Leandro                SCR     
 
Event 93  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGlaston, Mecca           9 Dublin                   48.09   5 
  2 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Bishop O'Dow             49.08   5 
  3 Strand, Kelly             10 Monte Vista              49.64   5 
  4 Topielski, Emily          10 Foothill                 49.99   5 
  5 Partridge, Sarah          10 Livermore                50.43   5 
  6 Falk, Hailey              10 Casa Grande              51.64   4 
  7 Gable, Alyssa             10 St. Joseph N             51.88   3 
  8 Hess, Maddi               10 Carondelet               52.89   5 
  9 Baxter, Grace              9 Armijo                   54.74   4 
 10 Levine, Delaney           10 Miramonte                55.12   5 
 11 Hildenbrand, Madison       9 Dublin                   56.01   3 
 12 Baucom, Kristen           10 Granada                  56.24   3 
 13 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va             56.29   3 
 14 Bistrain, Claudia          9 San Ramon Va             56.30   4 
 15 Chidez, Jennifer          10 Livermore                56.37   5 
 16 Kane-Ross, Chyna          10 Emery                    57.14   2 
 17 Protzen, Miranda          10 Campolindo               57.27   3 
 18 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo               58.26   3 
 19 Argiros, Alex              9 San Ramon Va             59.04   3 
 20 Sanchez, Emily            10 St. Joseph N           1:03.11   2 
 21 Correia, Morgan           10 Granada                1:03.83   3 
 22 Serduke, Rachel           10 Monte Vista            1:04.97   2 
 23 Addis, Arianna             9 Monte Vista            1:08.03   2 
 -- Williams, Savannah        10 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Heywood, Alison           10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR     
 -- Falkenberg, Rebekah        9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Meier, Kayleeanna          9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Dorado, Rachel            10 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Glasson, Riley            10 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Chavez, Makayla           10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Hollidge, Helene          10 Alhambra                   SCR     
 -- Cowles, MacKenzie          9 San Ramon Va               SCR     
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR     
 
Event 94  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Raleigh            10 Alhambra                 44.74   6 
  2 Harvey, Jonathan           9 De La Salle              45.07   6 
  3 Simmons, Devonne          10 San Leandro              45.18   6 
  4 Godkin, Sean              10 De La Salle              45.31   6 
  5 Murray, Ohajai            10 Armijo                   45.49   6 
  6 Saldana, Roberto           9 St. Mary's -             45.67   6 
  7 Davis, Rikari              9 San Leandro              46.48   6 
  8 Samoranos, Kaelan         10 Miramonte                47.16   5 
  9 Gul, Edrees                9 San Ramon Va             47.40   5 
 10 Brown, Jurwan                De La Salle              47.45   2 
 11 Brown, DeMario            10 Making Waves             47.71   5 
 12 Gonzales, Chris           10 Miramonte                47.81   6 
 13 Mark, Brandon              9 Hercules                 47.87   5 
 14 Sinclair, Connor           9 San Ramon Va             47.93   5 
 15 Bridgewater, Ansel         9 San Ramon Va             48.03   5 
 16 Jimenez, Jesus            10 Dublin                   48.28   4 
 17 Estes, Will                9 San Ramon Va             48.33   4 
 18 Graves, Reece              9 San Ramon Va             48.73   3 
 19 Nicholas, Blake            9 Monte Vista              49.27   3 
 20 Valentine, Isaiah         10 Armijo                   49.34   4 
 21 Pieper, Quin              10 Casa Grande              49.46   4 
 22 Salustri, Chase           10 Foothill                 49.62   3 
 23 Lu, Aaron                  9 Casa Grande              49.94   3 
 24 Sylvia, Kyle              10 San Ramon Va             49.97   4 
 25 Cory, Brandon             10 Granada                  50.19   4 
 26 Fajardo, Cedric            9 Armijo                   50.23   4 
 27 Huang, Tyler               9 Dublin                   50.69   2 
 28 Brown, Zyhir              10 Bishop O'Dow             50.92   2 
 29 Duarte, Ryan              10 St. Joseph N             50.93   2 
 30 Holloway, Henry           10 San Ramon Va             51.44   3 
 31 Hancock, Thomas            9 Casa Grande              51.75   2 
 32 Widman, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              51.80   3 
 33 Sartip, Ramin             10 Monte Vista              51.96   3 
 34 Cakus, Cameron             9 Armijo                   52.27   4 
 35 Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N             52.42   2 
 36 On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                52.56   2 
 37 Wu, Josh                   9 Campolindo               53.77   3 
 38 Chu, Avan                 10 Miramonte                55.42   2 
 -- Kim, Yuri                 10 Campolindo                 SCR     
 -- Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N               SCR     
 -- Gordon, John              10 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Covarrubius, David        10 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Zhu, Anzi                  9 Casa Grande                SCR     
 -- Patel, Jay                 9 Monte Vista                SCR     
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR     
 -- Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -               SCR     
 -- Engell-Sorrell, Delton     9 Armijo                     SCR     
 -- Flint, Victor              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR     
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Run Combined Divisions
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet               25.76   NWI 14 
  2 Campbell, Zoie            10 St. Mary's -             26.60   NWI 14 
  3 White, Pamela              9 Granada                  26.79   NWI 14 
  4 Merchant, Jazzy           10 Amador Valle             27.17   NWI 14 
  5 Reichenbach, Natalie      10 Foothill                 27.18   NWI 14 
  6 O'Sullivan, Alex          10 St. Mary's -             27.22   NWI 14 
  7 Bouchard, Jessica          9 Dublin                   27.25   NWI 13 
  8 Evans, Navah              10 Bishop O'Dow             27.40   NWI 13 
  9 Chu, Sharon               10 Foothill                 27.41   NWI 12 
 10 Gregory, Taylor            9 San Ramon Va             27.52   NWI 10 
 11 Onwuemeka, Lourdes        10 Hercules                 27.59   NWI 14 
 12 Grant, Shasta              9 Livermore                27.68   NWI 12 
 13 Mlodzik, Katie            10 Berkeley                 27.85   NWI 11 
 14 Esser, Rachel             10 Livermore                27.97   NWI 10 
 15 Maruskin, Julie           10 Granada                  28.05   NWI 11 
 16 Rodd, Kathryn             10 San Ramon Va             28.07   NWI 11 
 17 Kelley, Alexxis           10 Dublin                   28.08   NWI 13 
 18 Chavarria, Alexa           9 Granada                  28.09   NWI  9 
 19 Johnson, Isabella          9 San Leandro              28.10   NWI 11 
 20 Quist-Richard, Kolbi      10 Armijo                   28.22   NWI 12 
 21 Overland, Erin            10 Foothill                 28.26   NWI 10 
 22 Alfred, Keiani            10 Hercules                 28.35   NWI 12 
 23 Paradiso, Daniella         9 San Ramon Va             28.48   NWI 12 
 24 Vance, Janeva              9 Hercules                 28.55   NWI 11 
 25 Leonard, Morgan            9 Granada                  28.65   NWI 12 
 26 Conley, Octavia            9 Berkeley                 28.70   NWI 11 
 27 Moe, Bridgette             9 Amador Valle             28.72   NWI  9 
 28 Chiang, Kristi            10 Campolindo               28.85   NWI  9 
 29 Martinez, Chelsea          9 Hercules                 28.86   NWI 12 
 30 Robertson, Carley          9 Foothill                 29.11   NWI 10 
 31 Gable, Alyssa             10 St. Joseph N             29.14   NWI 13 
 32 Conyeknere, Victoria         Emery                    29.15   NWI  2 
 32 Terry, A'Leia              9 Milllenium               29.15   NWI  9 
 34 Cook, Katera               9 Hercules                 29.26   NWI  8 
 35 Velazquez, Jasmine         9 Carondelet               29.29   NWI  9 
 36 Cristiani, Natalee        10 San Ramon Va             29.38   NWI 11 
 37 Greenblatt, Natahsa        9 Monte Vista              29.55   NWI  5 
 38 Devine, Lauren               Carondelet               29.60   NWI  2 
 38 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va             29.60   NWI  8 
 40 Cabrera, Gabrielle         9 Foothill                 29.62   NWI  7 
 41 Knox, Janae                9 Bishop O'Dow             29.68   NWI  8 
 42 Samuels, Ari              10 San Leandro              29.69   NWI  8 
 43 Meehan, Nicole             9 Amador Valle             29.80   NWI  7 
 44 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte                29.87   NWI  7 
 45 Ahluwalia, Kiran           9 San Ramon Va             29.88   NWI 10 
 46 Haddad, Gabriella         10 Carondelet               30.03   NWI 11 
 47 Germain, Celine            9 Amador Valle             30.06   NWI  7 
 48 Du, Michelle               9 San Ramon Va             30.10   NWI  6 
 48 Griffin, Delaney             Carondelet               30.10   NWI  9 
 50 Nesbit, Shannon           10 Monte Vista              30.22   NWI  4 
 51 Zieker, Katie              9 Amador Valle             30.26   NWI  8 
 52 Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista              30.28   NWI 12 
 53 Valdez, Vanessa           10 San Leandro              30.45   NWI  4 
 54 Bourque, Allyson           9 Carondelet               30.48   NWI  7 
 55 Lee, Abby                  9 Carondelet               30.52   NWI 10 
 55 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte                30.52   NWI  6 
 57 Williams, Arial            9 San Leandro              30.64   NWI  6 
 58 Steele, Amanda            10 San Ramon Va             30.69   NWI  9 
 59 Argiros, Alex              9 San Ramon Va             30.72   NWI  8 
 60 Kim, Hannah               10 Monte Vista              30.86   NWI  5 
 61 Ho, Amanda                10 Berkeley                 30.90   NWI  9 
 62 Devereaux, Christina       9 San Ramon Va             31.01   NWI  5 
 63 Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                   31.21   NWI  5 
 64 Hom, Kara                 10 Miramonte                31.39   NWI  6 
 65 Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet               31.56   NWI  7 
 66 Martellaro, Sami           9 Carondelet               31.58   NWI 10 
 67 Joyeux, Makeda             9 Berkeley                 31.63   NWI 10 
 68 Richey, Elise              9 San Ramon Va             31.78   NWI  5 
 69 Jenkins, Jamie            10 Bishop O'Dow             31.85   NWI  5 
 70 Smith, Toni               10 San Leandro              31.88   NWI  5 
 71 Schroeder, Kayla           9 Amador Valle             31.91   NWI  5 
 72 Stoker, Natalie            9 San Ramon Va             32.05   NWI  4 
 73 Manzo, Noemi              10 Armijo                   32.18   NWI  7 
 74 Walker, Sara               9 Monte Vista              32.19   NWI  3 
 74 Maes, Lauren              10 Carondelet               32.19   NWI  6 
 74 Padilla, Maria             9 Armijo                   32.19   NWI  7 
 77 Evans, Jacqueline         10 Carondelet               32.20   NWI  8 
 78 Martin, Jessica            9 Amador Valle             32.46   NWI  3 
 79 McFadden, Janae           10 Bishop O'Dow             32.56   NWI  4 
 80 McSweeney, Megan           9 San Ramon Va             32.58   NWI  4 
 81 Tanner, Giuliana           9 San Ramon Va             32.84   NWI  3 
 82 Perrault, Shannon          9 San Ramon Va             32.90   NWI  3 
 83 Parnas, Lyndsay            9 San Ramon Va             32.96   NWI  4 
 84 Downey, Sabrina           10 Granada                  33.04   NWI  3 
 85 Bivens, Tatiana            9 Hercules                 33.18   NWI  6 
 86 Guevara, Melissa           9 Alhambra                 33.26   NWI  2 
 87 Nguyen, Dominique         10 Carondelet               33.42   NWI  4 
 88 Miles, Kate                9 Carondelet               33.44   NWI  4 
 89 Clougher, Kamryn           9 San Ramon Va             33.50   NWI  2 
 90 Baker, Mackenzie           9 Carondelet               33.90   NWI  6 
 91 Woodyard, Ashley           9 Carondelet               34.10   NWI  8 
 92 Do, Alex                  10 San Ramon Va             34.11   NWI  2 
 93 Villagomez, Mireya         9 Carondelet               36.57   NWI  3 
 94 Foran, Dara                9 San Ramon Va             36.89   NWI  2 
 95 Fiedor, Kristin           10 Granada                  38.78   NWI  2 
 96 Dioso, Celina              9 Carondelet               39.68   NWI  3 
 -- Baillie, Alexis           10 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Silveira, Sancianna       10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Lee, Gail                  9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Tran, Alicia              10 Dublin                     DNS   NWI 14 
 -- DeBrauwere, Johana         9 Alhambra                   DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Ren, Jennifer             10 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Ose, Rachel                9 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Barlolw, Hanah             9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR          
 -- Hart, Meghan               9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Terrell, Iyanna           10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Boehning, Jordan           9 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- Roden, Georgia            10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Buchongo, Garvey           9 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Tomei, Sophia             10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Poupich, Vanessa          10 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Amatoru, Soso              9 Armijo                     SCR          
 -- Mann, Hailey              10 Amador Valle               SCR          
 -- Fornasier, Joelle          9 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Perkins, Grace            10 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Meyers, Ariana             9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Somerday, Madison          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Duncanson, Monica          9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Wapniarksi, Anne           9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Shields, Ilyssa            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Albo, Julia                9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Bermudez, Bianca          10 Carondelet                 SCR          
 -- Kern, Jessica              9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Nipper, Lauren             9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Bolden, Blair             10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Rescalvo, Chiara          10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Dutra, Hannah             10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Seeley, Rebecca           10 Campolindo                 SCR          
 -- Escudero, Nicolette        9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Dorado, Rachel            10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Run Combined Divisions
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Langley, Isaiah           10 Foothill                 22.62   NWI 16 
  2 Mobley, Isaiah            10 Making Waves             22.71   NWI 16 
  3 Griffith-Johnson, Daunte  10 Emery                    23.05   NWI  2 
  4 Pierce, Anthony            9 San Leandro              23.17   NWI 15 
  5 Jones, Ryan                9 Dublin                   23.29   NWI 16 
  6 Levers, Cain              10 De La Salle              23.55   NWI 16 
  7 Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                    23.62   NWI  2 
  7 Franks, Elliston          10 Berkeley                 23.62   NWI 14 
  9 Voigtsberger, Garrett     10 Granada                  23.63   NWI 16 
 10 Chambers, Marquis         10 St. Mary's -             23.66   NWI 15 
 11 O'Brien, Charlie          10 Miramonte                23.81   NWI 16 
 12 Petagara, Matt             9 San Ramon Va             23.86   NWI 14 
 13 Johnson, Maurice          10 Armijo                   23.87   NWI 14 
 14 Richardson, Simeon        10 Amador Valle             23.91   NWI 13 
 15 Ugoh, Uzoma               10 Hercules                 24.02   NWI 15 
 16 Finley, Trevor            10 Armijo                   24.07   NWI 15 
 17 Lopez, Jonathan           10 De La Salle              24.12   NWI 13 
 18 McCollough, Ledre          9 Livermore                24.18   NWI 16 
 19 Banales, John              9 Granada                  24.20   NWI 13 
 20 Huo, Matt                 10 Amador Valle             24.21   NWI 16 
 20 Dunlap, Ben                9 San Ramon Va             24.21   NWI 14 
 22 Custer, Antwane            9 De La Salle              24.31   NWI 13 
 23 Anderson, Ryan             9 Miramonte                24.35   NWI 14 
 24 Quistgard, Cale           10 Foothill                 24.36   NWI 12 
 25 Leonard, Damon            10 Alhambra                 24.44   NWI 13 
 26 Lopez, Nick                9 De La Salle              24.45   NWI 14 
 27 Van Ommeren, Schuyler      9 Amador Valle             24.51   NWI 13 
 27 Mayer, Adam               10 De La Salle              24.51   NWI 14 
 29 Knight, Liam               9 Foothill                 24.56   NWI 12 
 30 Aboumrad, Ryan            10 Granada                  24.73   NWI 15 
 31 Skolnick, Ryan             9 Monte Vista              24.94   NWI  8 
 32 Rufini, Joseph             9 Monte Vista              25.02   NWI 11 
 33 Dota-clemens, Ian          9 De La Salle              25.10   NWI 11 
 34 Gates, Matt                9 Foothill                 25.16   NWI 13 
 35 Sayyid, Marquies           9 Granada                  25.18   NWI 12 
 36 Lewis, Donny              10 Granada                  25.19   NWI 12 
 37 Evans, Josh               10 Alhambra                 25.20   NWI 12 
 38 Miller, G                  9 Miramonte                25.21   NWI 10 
 39 Thompson, Chris           10 San Ramon Va             25.28   NWI  9 
 39 Abenoja, Nick             10 De La Salle              25.28   NWI 11 
 41 Murrilo, Aaron             9 Hercules                 25.44   NWI 12 
 42 Medina, Nico              10 Granada                  25.45   NWI  6 
 42 Floyd, Isaiah              9 Foothill                 25.45   NWI 12 
 44 Ohhashi, Ray              10 Foothill                 25.54   NWI 10 
 45 Narcisse, Joey            10 De La Salle              25.63   NWI 10 
 46 Coleman, Damon             9 Hercules                 25.67   NWI 11 
 47 Iars, Jerrod               9 De La Salle              25.70   NWI 11 
 48 Cisneros, Jordan           9 Livermore                25.71   NWI  6 
 49 Copenhaver, Mitch          9 Amador Valle             25.73   NWI 10 
 50 Rimar, Sean                9 San Ramon Va             25.75   NWI 10 
 50 Vasquez, Dominic           9 Armijo                   25.75   NWI  7 
 52 Kapapa, Amini             10 Armijo                   25.79   NWI  9 
 53 Vince, Gabe               10 Campolindo               25.80   NWI 11 
 54 Nai, Jeremy                9 De La Salle              25.84   NWI 11 
 55 Grandison, Bryce          10 Bishop O'Dow             25.93   NWI  8 
 56 Nishinira, Spencer         9 Monte Vista              25.94   NWI  8 
 57 Kim, Richard               9 Amador Valle             25.96   NWI 11 
 58 Choi, Francis              9 Amador Valle             26.04   NWI  9 
 59 Villa Real, Jose          10 Dublin                   26.09   NWI  6 
 60 Visaya, Garret            10 Armijo                   26.10   NWI  8 
 61 Park, Kenneth              9 Monte Vista              26.18   NWI  8 
 62 Bustamante, Brandon        9 Amador Valle             26.23   NWI  9 
 62 Karunatilake, Jiwan        9 San Ramon Va             26.23   NWI 10 
 64 Monasterial, Colin        10 De La Salle              26.26   NWI  9 
 65 Ortiz, Isaiah              9 De La Salle              26.32   NWI 12 
 66 Berlin, Andrew             9 San Ramon Va             26.35   NWI  3 
 67 Wohlegemuth, Ross         10 Granada                  26.36   NWI  8 
 68 Jackson, Ernest            9 Hercules                 26.37   NWI 10 
 69 Magnoli, Andrew            9 Hercules                 26.39   NWI  7 
 70 Brysk, Elan               10 Amador Valle             26.40   NWI  7 
 71 Alcantar, Ervin            9 Armijo                   26.56   NWI  9 
 72 Gosnell, Wesley           10 San Ramon Va             26.61   NWI  6 
 73 Lopez, Eddie               9 Amador Valle             26.63   NWI  7 
 74 Navasca, Jasper           10 Armijo                   26.71   NWI  7 
 75 Rosales, Jamal             9 De La Salle              26.80   NWI  8 
 76 Devanci, Matthew           9 De La Salle              26.84   NWI  9 
 76 Cathera, Cory              9 Livermore                26.84   NWI  5 
 78 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va             26.86   NWI  7 
 79 Alyousfi, Omar             9 San Ramon Va             26.90   NWI  5 
 80 Braitberg, Jackson         9 Miramonte                27.03   NWI  7 
 81 Cota, Sergio               9 Alhambra                 27.04   NWI  5 
 82 Busboom, Tucker            9 Monte Vista              27.06   NWI  6 
 83 Allen, Kaeden              9 San Ramon Va             27.18   NWI  4 
 84 Howard, Hudson             9 Berkeley                 27.20   NWI 10 
 85 Yue, Boris                 9 Amador Valle             27.22   NWI  6 
 86 Maasrweh, Daniel           9 De La Salle              27.30   NWI  8 
 87 Chang, Jonathan           10 Amador Valle             27.32   NWI  6 
 88 Patil, Nikhil             10 Amador Valle             27.34   NWI  6 
 89 Harana, Nejad              9 Berkeley                 27.37   NWI  9 
 90 Fulton, Chase                De La Salle              27.54   NWI  2 
 91 Davis, Michael             9 San Ramon Va             27.60   NWI  5 
 92 O'Brien, Shane             9 San Ramon Va             27.76   NWI  5 
 93 Raja, Kevin                9 Dublin                   27.82   NWI  5 
 94 Bhargava, Shashwat         9 Monte Vista              28.05   NWI  5 
 95 Gupta, Rahul               9 Amador Valle             28.18   NWI  4 
 96 Reese, Jordan              9 Amador Valle             28.30   NWI  4 
 97 Hays, Ryan                   Carondelet               28.72   NWI  3 
 98 Lerner, Adam               9 Monte Vista              28.79   NWI  5 
 99 Chu, Avan                 10 Miramonte                28.88   NWI  2 
100 Ramos, Anthony             9 San Ramon Va             28.93   NWI  4 
101 Fischer, John              9 San Ramon Va             29.14   NWI  4 
102 Patel, Kevin              10 Granada                  29.22   NWI  4 
103 Hanouneh, Yazan            9 San Ramon Va             29.53   NWI  4 
104 Capurro, Trent            10 Campolindo               29.58   NWI  4 
105 Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte                29.84   NWI  7 
106 Brown, Charles             9 De La Salle              30.70   NWI  3 
107 Heutmaker, Thomas          9 Campolindo               30.75   NWI  3 
108 Glover, Kyle               9 Monte Vista              36.88   NWI  3 
 -- Lewis, Joey               10 De La Salle                DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Foster, Ciazonne          10 Alhambra                   DNS   NWI 14 
 -- Mckenzie, Dmaurier        10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR          
 -- McCool, Ryan               9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- Karavides, Wes            10 De La Salle                SCR          
 -- Kidd, Ronald              10 Emery                      SCR          
 -- Mendoza, Kevin            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Jimenez, Ulises            9 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Mathkour, Samer            9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Hanze, Chris               9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Singh, Deep               10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Walker, Ricky              9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Adams Jr., Darrell        10 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Robinson, Jordan           9 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Anderson, Javari          10 De La Salle                SCR          
 -- Gliozzi, Richard-Thomas    9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Tsukuda, Andrew            9 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Fukamaki, Sean             9 Dublin                     SCR          
 -- Roman, Mario              10 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Cherednichenko, Nikolai    9 Bishop O'Dow               SCR          
 -- Ruddlesdin, Luke           9 Alhambra                   SCR          
 -- Salmon, Christian         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Herovi, Eidean            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Whiting, Sam               9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Thomas, Ronald            10 San Leandro                SCR          
 -- Barron, Gerardo           10 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N               SCR          
 -- Walker, Kahlil            10 Hercules                   SCR          
 -- Jenkins, Dwain            10 Making Waves               SCR          
 -- Linderman, Stefan         10 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Sowles, Sonny             10 San Leandro                SCR          
 -- Lantze, Liam               9 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Childers, Jared            9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 -- Gordon, John              10 Monte Vista                SCR          
 -- Weinstein, Ian            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Sewell, Anthony            9 Granada                    SCR          
 -- McCabe, Ross               9 Foothill                   SCR          
 -- Beltramini, Aidrian       10 Casa Grande                SCR          
 -- A'Omer, Abudululim        10 Berkeley                   SCR          
 -- Kessler, Blair            10 San Ramon Va               SCR          
 -- Juarez, Anthony           10 Armijo                     SCR          
 -- Ross, Connor              10 Livermore                  SCR          
 -- Espinillo, Aaron           9 Miramonte                  SCR          
 
Event 97  Girls 3200 Meter Run Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdo, Diribe              10 Berkeley              11:29.74  
  2 Timbrell, Allie           10 Alhambra              11:43.07  
  3 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas   9 Casa Grande           11:50.09  
  4 Tucker, Alexandria         9 Dougherty Valley      11:50.18  
  5 Abruzzo, Sondra           10 Miramonte             12:04.40  
  6 Lim, Elana                 9 Monte Vista           12:10.61  
  7 Rockwood, Sarah           10 Miramonte             12:13.18  
  8 Gonzalez, Andrea          10 Casa Grande           12:36.66  
  9 Powell, Robin              9 Campolindo            12:38.05  
 10 Hammill, Christy          10 San Ramon Va          12:50.84  
 11 Nalluri, Smita            10 Amador Valle          12:59.09  
 12 Aquila, Veronica          10 St. Joseph N          13:02.38  
 13 Ramich, Annie              9 Armijo                13:07.27  
 14 Shipway, Sarah             9 Campolindo            13:07.99  
 15 Kaur, Amanpreet           10 Armijo                13:20.93  
 16 Kuester, Grace            10 San Ramon Va          13:31.85  
 17 D'Addabbo, Jen             9 Amador Valle          13:43.63  
 18 Veeragandham, Sruthi      10 Dublin                14:32.56  
 19 Kim, Ae Rhee               9 Dublin                14:34.60  
 20 McCullough, Natasha        9 Campolindo            15:09.98  
 21 Narla, Sahithi            10 Dublin                15:11.61  
 22 Harrison, Rachel           9 Armijo                15:17.84  
 23 Bruntz, Megan              9 San Ramon Va          15:48.82  
 -- Birnbaum, Sarah            9 San Ramon Va               DNF  
 -- Gines, Emily               9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Yu, Emily                  9 Burton                     DNS  
 -- Jeha, Madi                 9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Ravi, Priya                9 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- McCabe, Megan              9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Guo, Scarlett             10 Dougherty Valley           DNS  
 -- Byer, Alyssa              10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Anex, Dana                10 Livermore                  DNS  
 -- Birky, Jessica            10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Zhang, Annie              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Wang, Alberta             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Yaun, Gina                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Zywicz, Megan             10 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Ramaswamy, Vidya           9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Ann               10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Stuhlreyer, Ellie         10 St. Joseph N               SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Laura             10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Ye, Linda                  9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Koo, Allyson               9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 98  Boys 3200 Meter Run Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crose, Jackson            10 Livermore              9:50.55  
  2 Yeshiwas, David           10 Dublin                 9:57.15  
  3 Wanket, Sean              10 De La Salle           10:01.46  
  4 Beston, Zach              10 Amador Valle          10:07.91  
  5 Sanchez, Austin           10 De La Salle           10:08.43  
  6 Rauch, Nicholas           10 Casa Grande           10:08.70  
  7 Salazar, Mathew            9 Casa Grande           10:09.50  
  8 Murphy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N          10:13.68  
  9 Murphy, Michael           10 St. Joseph N          10:13.81  
 10 Bagga, Sid                10 Miramonte             10:34.24  
 11 Haufler, Brian            10 Miramonte             10:34.43  
 12 Kelkile, Robel             9 Berkeley              10:36.44  
 13 Saini, Rohan              10 Armijo                10:41.21  
 14 Schlachte, Peter          10 Amador Valle          10:41.89  
 15 Ramirez, Chris            10 Miramonte             10:43.21  
 16 Marimuthu, Goutham        10 Dublin                10:43.92  
 17 Guy Yoche, Benjie         10 Burton                10:45.65  
 18 Walsh, Brett               9 Amador Valle          10:48.02  
 19 Sunheim, Jackson          10 St. Joseph N          10:49.00  
 20 Lewis, Andrew             10 Miramonte             10:49.65  
 21 Dantzig, Dylan             9 Amador Valle          10:52.42  
 22 Mulholland, Pat           10 San Ramon Va          10:54.24  
 23 Buck, Andy                10 Amador Valle          10:59.03  
 24 Lemen, Grant               9 Dublin                10:59.45  
 25 Butler, Paris             10 Livermore             11:05.95  
 26 Una, Male                    UNA                   11:12.00  
 27 Castaneda, Jacob          10 Bishop O'Dow          11:12.58  
 28 Catapusan, Kyle           10 Armijo                11:19.15  
 29 Price, Ben                10 Livermore             11:24.30  
 30 Sai, Annam                10 Dougherty Valley      11:25.76  
 31 McEldowney, Connor        10 San Ramon Va          11:26.89  
 32 Beaver, Callan             9 Campolindo            11:26.97  
 33 Seo, Jin                  10 Amador Valle          11:32.06  
 34 Wong, Alden               10 Burton                11:32.49  
 35 Willard, Jake             10 De La Salle           11:39.92  
 36 Yi, Timmu                 10 Dougherty Valley      11:45.35  
 37 Stallins, Ian             10 Amador Valle          11:45.75  
 38 Xie, Herman               10 Burton                11:48.18  
 39 Go, Mark                  10 Armijo                11:51.22  
 40 Baliwag, Miguel            9 Campolindo            11:53.70  
 41 Cartago, Robin             9 Dublin                11:59.74  
 42 Ha, Tim                    9 Armijo                11:59.80  
 43 Holmes, Davis             10 Miramonte             11:59.89  
 44 Wirtz, Cole               10 Miramonte             12:00.29  
 45 Rodriguez, Omar           10 Armijo                12:02.63  
 46 Steaingrube, Josh          9 Campolindo            12:10.10  
 47 Rizzo, Vincent            10 Livermore             12:17.58  
 48 Buckley, Will              9 Campolindo            12:23.27  
 49 Rocha, Anthony             9 Monte Vista           12:24.38  
 50 Buccat, Julian             9 Armijo                12:41.60  
 51 Buccat, Donovan           10 Armijo                12:49.57  
 52 Baker, Matthias            9 Campolindo            13:14.03  
 -- Rivera Cruz, Andres       10 Armijo                     DNS  
 -- Schumann, Matt            10 De La Salle                DNS  
 -- Nussdorfer, Zack          10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Girvan, Seth               9 Amador Valle               DNS  
 -- Finger, Dennis            10 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Nick            10 De La Salle                DNS  
 -- Nicholson, Stephen        10 Miramonte                  SCR  
 -- Jean, Hong Jun             9 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Davis, Peter               9 Monte Vista                SCR  
 -- Reddy, Tarun              10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 -- Cook, Ryan                10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Olea, Brandon             10 Armijo                     SCR  
 -- Bishop, Nick               9 Campolindo                 SCR  
 -- Ronquillo, Mateo          10 Dublin                     SCR  
 -- Bao, Jason                10 Dougherty Valley           SCR  
 
Event 99  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carondelet  'A'                                     4:07.75   3 
  2 Granada  'A'                                        4:11.90   3 
  3 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  4:13.43   3 
  4 Dublin  'A'                                         4:14.56   3 
  5 Monte Vista  'A'                                    4:18.33   3 
  6 Armijo  'A'                                         4:19.39   3 
  7 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:26.82   3 
  8 Berkeley  'A'                                       4:29.91   3 
  9 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               4:41.87   2 
 10 Granada  'B'                                        5:09.33   2 
 -- St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                              SCR     
 -- Una  'A'                                                SCR     
 -- Carondelet  'E'                                         SCR     
 -- Dougherty Valley  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- Miramonte  'A'                                          SCR     
 
Event 100  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Divisions
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amador Valley  'A'                                  3:33.28   4 
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:34.34   4 
  3 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:34.67   4 
  4 Armijo  'A'                                         3:35.06   4 
  5 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:40.11   4 
  6 Hercules  'A'                                       3:41.43   4 
  7 De La Salle  'B'                                    3:47.09   4 
  8 De La Salle  'D'                                    4:01.62   3 
  9 San Leandro  'B'                                    4:02.97   3 
 10 Monte Vista  'B'                                    4:03.81   3 
 11 Hercules  'B'                                       4:05.99   3 
 12 Dublin  'B'                                         4:06.05   3 
 13 Monte Vista  'A'                                    4:08.39   3 
 14 Campolindo  'A'                                     4:09.04   3 
 15 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:09.60   3 
 16 Granada  'B'                                        4:11.24   2 
 17 Dublin  'C'                                         4:19.30   2 
 18 Dublin  'D'                                         4:31.21   2 
 -- St. Mary's - Berkeley  'A'                              DNF   4 
 -- San Ramon Valley  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                        SCR     
 -- Una  'A'                                                SCR     
 -- Dougherty Valley  'A'                                   SCR     
 -- Granada  'A'                                            SCR     
 -- St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                              SCR     
 
Event 101  Girls Long Jump Combined Divisions
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silveira, Sancianna       10 Carondelet            15-06.25   NWI 
  2 Esser, Rachel             10 Livermore             15-03.50   NWI 
  3 Miller, Erika              9 Livermore             15-01.00   NWI 
  4 Greenblatt, Natahsa        9 Monte Vista           14-08.00   NWI 
  5 Englert, Kyra             10 Amador Valle          14-07.00   NWI 
  6 Partridge, Sarah          10 Livermore             14-05.00   NWI 
  7 Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Amador Valle          14-03.00   NWI 
  8 Evans, Navah              10 Bishop O'Dow          14-02.25   NWI 
  9 Bouri, Tatiana               Dublin                14-02.00   NWI 
 10 Brown, Briahn             10 St. Mary's -          14-00.50   NWI 
 11 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte             14-00.00   NWI 
 11 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte             14-00.00   NWI 
 11 Chiang, Kristi            10 Campolindo            14-00.00   NWI 
 14 Academia, Jessica         10 St. Joseph N          13-10.00   NWI 
 15 Greenwood, Jamaica        10 St. Mary's -          13-06.50   NWI 
 16 Cristiani, Natalee        10 San Ramon Va          13-06.00   NWI 
 17 Jower, Taylor              9 San Ramon Va          13-04.00   NWI 
 18 Steele, Amanda            10 San Ramon Va          13-01.00   NWI 
 19 Cella, Sarah               9 Campolindo            13-00.00   NWI 
 20 Walker, Sara               9 Monte Vista           12-11.00   NWI 
 21 Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                12-10.00   NWI 
 22 Grant, Shasta              9 Livermore             12-09.25   NWI 
 23 Cabrera, Gabrielle         9 Foothill              12-07.00   NWI 
 24 Dittmore, Erika           10 Granada               12-06.00   NWI 
 24 Revay, Katelyn             9 Granada               12-06.00   NWI 
 26 Tabor, Lauren             10 Granada               12-05.00   NWI 
 27 Engle, Brianna            10 Monte Vista           12-01.50   NWI 
 28 Guevara, Melissa           9 Alhambra              11-11.00   NWI 
 29 Manzo, Noemi              10 Armijo                11-06.00   NWI 
 30 Kim, Sarah                 9 Granada               10-09.00   NWI 
 -- Sherve, McKenna           10 San Ramon Va                ND   NWI 
 -- Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista                 ND   NWI 
 -- Dille, Grace               9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Baker, Mackenzie           9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Rowell, Maya              10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Evans, Jacqueline         10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Richey, Elise              9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Haddad, Gabriella         10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Meldrum, Kathryn          10 Granada                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Nunez, Nathalie            9 Armijo                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Courville, Julia          10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 102  Boys Long Jump Combined Divisions
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Millinder, Darrell        10 Dublin                19-06.25   NWI 
  2 Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle          19-05.50   NWI 
  3 Foster, Ciazonne          10 Alhambra              19-03.25   NWI 
  4 Finley, Trevor            10 Armijo                19-00.25   NWI 
  5 Lucy, Elijah              10 Emery                 18-09.00   NWI 
  6 Leonard, Damon            10 Alhambra              18-07.50   NWI 
  7 Lin, Kevin                10 Foothill              18-05.00   NWI 
  8 Preston, Robbie           10 Alhambra              18-04.00   NWI 
  9 Yulo, Jake                10 Amador Valle          18-03.25   NWI 
 10 Thexton, Azariah          10 Foothill              18-02.00   NWI 
 11 Rimar, Sean                9 San Ramon Va          17-11.25   NWI 
 12 Lothamer, Parker          10 Campolindo            17-11.00   NWI 
 13 Gibbert, Greg             10 Monte Vista           17-09.75   NWI 
 14 Becker, Nick              10 San Ramon Va          17-09.25   NWI 
 15 McCart, Jonathan           9 Alhambra              17-04.25   NWI 
 16 Valentine, Isaiah         10 Armijo                16-11.00   NWI 
 17 Stinson, Malik             9 St. Mary's -          16-08.50   NWI 
 18 Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -          16-02.00   NWI 
 18 Doty, Ryan                10 Granada               16-02.00   NWI 
 20 Phillips, Drew            10 Monte Vista           16-01.25   NWI 
 21 Ullom, Dustin              9 Livermore             16-00.50   NWI 
 22 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va          15-07.75   NWI 
 23 Salustri, Chase           10 Foothill              15-07.50   NWI 
 24 Castro, Rusli              9 Livermore             15-04.50   NWI 
 25 Taylor, Joaquin            9 San Ramon Va          15-03.00   NWI 
 25 Fajardo, Cedric            9 Armijo                15-03.00   NWI 
 27 Grandison, Bryce          10 Bishop O'Dow          14-11.00   NWI 
 28 Villa Real, Jose          10 Dublin                14-10.75   NWI 
 29 Ramos, Anthony             9 San Ramon Va          14-00.75   NWI 
 30 Capurro, Trent            10 Campolindo            13-10.25   NWI 
 31 Kwon, Michael              9 San Ramon Va          13-07.50   NWI 
 32 Nichols, Andrew            9 Granada               13-03.75   NWI 
 33 Nishinira, Spencer         9 Monte Vista           12-10.25   NWI 
 -- Chaffee, Stokley          10 Amador Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Christy, Jonathan         10 Casa Grande                 ND   NWI 
 -- Engell-Sorrell, Delton     9 Armijo                      ND   NWI 
 -- Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte                   ND   NWI 
 -- Grace, Roman              10 St. Mary's -                ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Robertson, Travis         10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Wilright, Brizjon         10 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI 
 -- Pipitone, Patrick         10 Amador Valle               DNS   NWI 
 -- Allen, Kaeden              9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Fischer, John              9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Lewczyk, Josh              9 Granada                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Tsukuda, Andrew            9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Faulkner, Gaelan          10 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Bacon, Matthew             9 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Kidd, Ronald              10 Emery                      DNS   NWI 
 -- O'Brien, Shane             9 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Hearne, Troy              10 San Leandro                DNS   NWI 
 -- Conroy, Matthew           10 St. Joseph N               DNS   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kameron           9 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI 
 -- Daito, Yasuaki            10 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Chris           10 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Waldschmidt, Luke          9 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Darrach, Jack             10 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI 
 -- Myatt, Jackson            10 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Davis, Alex                9 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI 
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 103  Girls Triple Jump Combined Divisions
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chenault, Christina       10 Carondelet            36-09.50   NWI 
  2 Bouri, Tatiana               Dublin                32-09.75   NWI 
  3 Labarthe, Audrey           9 Monte Vista           31-10.25   NWI 
  4 Haubert, Karissa           9 Dublin                31-07.00   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Sarah             9 Miramonte             31-07.00   NWI 
  6 Partridge, Sarah          10 Livermore             30-11.25   NWI 
  7 Cavanaugh, Megan           9 Amador Valle          30-04.00   NWI 
  8 Bains, Harleen            10 Dublin                30-00.50   NWI 
  9 Oiler, Allie              10 St. Joseph N          29-11.75   NWI 
 10 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore             29-09.50   NWI 
 11 Greenwood, Jamaica        10 St. Mary's -          29-03.75   NWI 
 12 Englert, Kyra             10 Amador Valle          29-00.00   NWI 
 13 Academia, Jessica         10 St. Joseph N          28-10.00   NWI 
 14 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo            28-01.00   NWI 
 15 Martellaro, Sami           9 Carondelet            28-00.00   NWI 
 16 Dittmore, Erika           10 Granada               27-09.00   NWI 
 17 Revay, Katelyn             9 Granada               26-01.00   NWI 
 18 Manzo, Noemi              10 Armijo                25-11.00   NWI 
 -- Sherve, McKenna           10 San Ramon Va                ND   NWI 
 -- Bruce, Ashley             10 Dublin                      ND   NWI 
 -- Biekert, Emily            10 San Ramon Va                ND   NWI 
 -- Tabor, Lauren             10 Granada                    SCR   NWI 
 -- Dille, Grace               9 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Nunez, Nathalie            9 Armijo                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Isabella          9 San Leandro                DNS   NWI 
 -- Engle, Brianna            10 Monte Vista                DNS   NWI 
 -- Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Meldrum, Kathryn          10 Granada                    DNS   NWI 
 -- Herrera, Julia            10 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI 
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 104  Boys Triple Jump Combined Divisions
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stinson, Malik             9 St. Mary's -          41-03.25   NWI 
  2 Millinder, Darrell        10 Dublin                39-06.75   NWI 
  3 Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle          37-10.75   NWI 
  4 Lothamer, Parker          10 Campolindo            37-01.50   NWI 
  4 Smith, Ron                10 St. Mary's -          37-01.50   NWI 
  6 Ball, Calvin               9 Dublin                36-11.00   NWI 
  7 Lin, Kevin                10 Foothill              36-07.50   NWI 
  8 Grace, Roman              10 St. Mary's -          36-03.50   NWI 
  9 Valentine, Isaiah         10 Armijo                34-11.00   NWI 
 10 Sananikone, Kenny         10 San Ramon Va          34-07.00   NWI 
 11 Fajardo, Cedric            9 Armijo                32-10.00   NWI 
 12 Una, Male                    UNA                   26-00.00   NWI 
 -- Pipitone, Patrick         10 Amador Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Christy, Jonathan         10 Casa Grande                 ND   NWI 
 -- Vince, Gabe               10 Campolindo                  ND   NWI 
 -- Engell-Sorrell, Delton     9 Armijo                      ND   NWI 
 -- Chaffee, Stokley          10 Amador Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Wilright, Brizjon         10 St. Mary's -                ND   NWI 
 -- Myatt, Jackson            10 San Ramon Va               DNS   NWI 
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 -- Hearne, Troy              10 San Leandro                DNS   NWI 
 -- Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Daito, Yasuaki            10 Casa Grande                DNS   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kameron           9 St. Mary's -               DNS   NWI 
 -- Yulo, Jake                10 Amador Valle               DNS   NWI 
 -- Robertson, Travis         10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 105  Girls High Jump Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winters, Jordan           10 Branson                4-10.00  
  1 Couture, Loren            10 Carondelet            J4-08.00  
  2 Petry, Lauren              9 Bishop O'Dow           4-08.00  
  2 Zhao, Katheryn            10 Amador Valle           4-08.00  
  2 Haubert, Karissa           9 Dublin                 4-08.00  
  2 Ryotolo, Julienne          9 Carondelet             4-08.00  
  3 O'Malley, Katie              Dougherty Valley      J4-06.00  
  4 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore             J4-06.00  
  5 Andres, Alexia             9 Amador Valle          J4-08.00  
  7 Tabor, Lauren             10 Granada               J4-02.00  
  8 Boehning, Jordan           9 Casa Grande            4-06.00  
  8 Oiler, Allie              10 St. Joseph N           4-06.00  
  8 Courville, Julia          10 St. Joseph N          J4-00.00  
  9 Etherington, Rachel        9 Monte Vista           J4-00.00  
 10 Addis, Oliva               9 Monte Vista           J4-00.00  
 12 Brewster, Misha           10 Livermore              4-04.00  
 13 Ryles, Kate               10 Campolindo             4-02.00  
 18 Kristovich, Emma           9 Livermore              3-10.00  
 19 Revay, Katelyn             9 Granada                3-08.00  
 -- Pfeiffer, Sarah            9 Monte Vista                 NH  
 -- Bruce, Ashley             10 Dublin                      NH  
 -- Heiman, Rachel             9 Monte Vista                 NH  
 -- Cauthorn, Allie           10 Armijo                      NH  
 -- Rowell, Maya              10 St. Joseph N                NH  
 -- Lee, Abby                  9 Carondelet                  NH  
 -- Meldrum, Kathryn          10 Granada                     NH  
 -- Miller, Erika              9 Livermore                   NH  
 -- Robinson, Kaitlyn          9 Carondelet                  NH  
 -- Brown, Briahn             10 St. Mary's -               SCR  
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR  
 
Event 106  Boys High Jump Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millinder, Darrell        10 Dublin                 6-00.00  
  2 Godkin, Sean              10 De La Salle            5-10.00  
  3 Ellison, Kent             10 Bishop O'Dow           5-08.00  
  4 Kwon, Michael              9 San Ramon Va           5-06.00  
  5 Vegh, Matthew              9 Monte Vista            5-04.00  
  5 Korb, Ethan               10 Dublin                 5-04.00  
  7 Henson, Kevin              9 Miramonte              5-02.00  
  8 Doty, Ryan                10 Granada                5-00.00  
  8 Kendricks, Dingane        10 Bishop O'Dow           5-00.00  
 10 Sauerberg, Nathaniel       9 Campolindo             4-08.00  
 10 Valenton, Rafael           9 Livermore              4-08.00  
 -- Lawson, Jaleel            10 Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Vanni, Tyler              10 Foothill                    NH  
 -- Christy, Jonathan         10 Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Chaffee, Stokley          10 Amador Valle                NH  
 -- Anderson, Ryan             9 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Stinson, Malik             9 St. Mary's -                NH  
 -- Cakus, Cameron             9 Armijo                      NH  
 -- Daito, Yasuaki            10 Casa Grande                 NH  
 -- Howard, Jake              10 Amador Valle               SCR  
 -- Thexton, Azariah          10 Foothill                   SCR  
 -- Brown, Deshawn            10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Waldschmidt, Luke          9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Eifler, Camilo             9 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Grace, Roman              10 St. Mary's -               DNS  
 -- Dayton, Michael           10 Livermore                  DNS  
 -- Ruddlesdin, Luke           9 Alhambra                   DNS  
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR  
 
Event 107  Girls Shot Put Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Jaclyn              10 Foothill              31-01.00  
  2 Lim, Ally                 10 San Ramon Va          29-04.00  
  3 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Bishop O'Dow          29-02.00  
  4 Cunningham, Lauren        10 Dublin                27-02.00  
  5 Reagan, Jackie            10 Carondelet            26-06.00  
  6 Toohey, Jenny             10 Campolindo            25-01.00  
  7 Olson, Veronika            9 Alhambra              24-11.00  
  8 Abouahmed, Maram           9 Dublin                24-03.00  
  9 Dimayuga, Erin             9 Monte Vista           24-00.00  
  9 Bender, Carina            10 Monte Vista           24-00.00  
 11 Aufderheide, Alice         9 Livermore             22-09.00  
 12 Pistone, Britney           9 Casa Grande           22-02.00  
 12 Citero, Alyssa             9 Carondelet            22-02.00  
 14 Una, Female                  UNA                   22-00.00  
 15 Rondoni, Laura             9 Monte Vista           21-11.00  
 16 Friedman, Lisa             9 Monte Vista           21-10.00  
 17 Firstenberg, Katie        10 Campolindo            21-06.00  
 18 Park, Grace                9 Dublin                21-03.00  
 19 Martins, Lauren           10 San Ramon Va          19-09.00  
 20 Heller-Evans, Meagan       9 Livermore             19-08.00  
 21 Kalu, Ezinne               9 Foothill              18-09.00  
 22 Beltran, Camille           9 Amador Valle          17-03.00  
 23 Menon, Nina                9 Foothill              16-06.00  
 24 Quinton, Aubrey            9 Amador Valle          15-07.00  
 25 Timar, Mary-Kate          10 Berkeley              15-01.00  
 26 Hadjimohammadi, Aryana     9 Dublin                14-07.00  
 -- Lister, Amanda            10 Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Sadati, Sufi               9 Carondelet                 DNS  
 -- Harrod, Abby              10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Maghsoodnia, Auveen       10 Campolindo                 DNS  
 -- Arotzarena, Jordan         9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 
Event 108  Boys Shot Put Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samia, Dru                10 San Ramon Va          44-00.00  
  2 Hancock, Ryan             10 Monte Vista           43-04.00  
  3 Cannon, Cristian          10 San Ramon Va          43-02.00  
  4 Hong, Josh                10 Amador Valle          42-03.00  
  5 Dalton, Dylan             10 Monte Vista           40-11.00  
  6 Eifler, Camilo             9 Bishop O'Dow          40-08.00  
  7 Shurtz, Jack              10 Campolindo            39-10.00  
  8 Carlos-Flores, Javier     10 Armijo                39-03.00  
  9 Teymouri, Amin            10 Armijo                38-11.00  
 10 Kendricks, Dingane        10 Bishop O'Dow          38-07.00  
 11 Samman, Zane               9 Amador Valle          38-04.00  
 12 Pate, Jake                10 Monte Vista           37-09.00  
 13 Lebish, Eric              10 Livermore             37-03.00  
 14 Arevalo, David             9 Dublin                37-00.00  
 15 Chen, Grant               10 Campolindo            36-11.00  
 16 Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte             36-06.00  
 17 Engle, Alex               10 Monte Vista           36-02.00  
 18 Singer, Benjamin          10 Foothill              35-10.00  
 18 Allen, Brian              10 Amador Valle          35-10.00  
 20 Nunez, Daniel              9 Livermore             35-04.00  
 20 Dimitropoulos, Fotios     10 Livermore             35-04.00  
 22 Gonzales, Gerrado          9 Hercules              34-04.00  
 23 Esparza, Nate             10 Amador Valle          33-10.00  
 24 Pattanachai, Army         10 Amador Valle          33-04.00  
 25 Jensen, Nick               9 Casa Grande           33-03.00  
 26 Schnier, Alex             10 Miramonte             33-01.00  
 27 Tsugawa, David             9 Monte Vista           32-11.00  
 28 Hines, Samir              10 Berkeley              31-01.00  
 29 Bochra, Casimir            9 Alhambra              30-10.00  
 30 Gumerson, Tyler            9 Amador Valle          30-09.00  
 31 Wong, John                10 Campolindo            30-02.00  
 32 Revell, Benjamin          10 Foothill              29-03.00  
 33 Brazil, Jack              10 Amador Valle          28-10.00  
 34 Sanchez, G                   Bishop O'Dow          28-06.00  
 34 King, Lloyd               10 Armijo                28-06.00  
 36 Duggan, Andrew             9 Amador Valle          28-02.00  
 37 Canada, Carlos             9 Hercules              28-01.00  
 38 Alvarez, Richard          10 Dublin                27-00.00  
 39 Mengell, Joshua            9 Dublin                26-02.00  
 40 Faccini, Anthony          10 Foothill              25-11.00  
 41 Frew, Zack                10 Monte Vista           25-02.00  
 42 Humprey, Nick             10 Amador Valle          25-01.00  
 43 Zheng, Darren             10 Berkeley              23-02.00  
 44 Pineda, Lawrence           9 Hercules              23-00.00  
 45 Garvey, Sean               9 Campolindo            19-10.00  
 -- Banks, Lamont             10 St. Joseph N                ND  
 -- On, Jordan                10 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Berry, Daniel              9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Ferreria, Ryan            10 Livermore                  DNS  
 -- Kretz, Cameron             9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Bizieff, Luke              9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR  
 
Event 109  Girls Discus Throw Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Natalie          9 Bishop O'Dow          82-04.50  
  2 Bender, Carina            10 Monte Vista              81-04  
  3 Cunningham, Lauren        10 Dublin                   81-01  
  4 Heller-Evans, Meagan       9 Livermore                77-03  
  5 Pistone, Britney           9 Casa Grande              72-11  
  6 Aufderheide, Alice         9 Livermore                69-11  
  7 Olson, Veronika            9 Alhambra                 67-02  
  8 Dimayuga, Erin             9 Monte Vista           65-00.50  
  9 Toohey, Jenny             10 Campolindo               65-00  
 10 Rondoni, Laura             9 Monte Vista              58-04  
 11 Friedman, Lisa             9 Monte Vista              56-02  
 12 Menon, Nina                9 Foothill                 55-06  
 13 Park, Grace                9 Dublin                   54-08  
 14 Martins, Lauren           10 San Ramon Va             51-07  
 15 Firstenberg, Katie        10 Campolindo               51-00  
 16 Beltran, Camille           9 Amador Valle             50-08  
 17 Tse-McKeown, Philadelphi   9 Miramonte                50-02  
 18 Hadjimohammadi, Aryana     9 Dublin                   50-01  
 19 Timar, Mary-Kate          10 Berkeley                 47-11  
 20 Kalu, Ezinne               9 Foothill                 47-00  
 21 Quinton, Aubrey            9 Amador Valle             42-02  
 -- Lister, Amanda            10 Casa Grande                 ND  
 -- Long, Jaclyn              10 Foothill                    ND  
 -- Lim, Ally                 10 San Ramon Va                ND  
 -- Harrod, Abby              10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Maghsoodnia, Auveen       10 Campolindo                 DNS  
 -- Arotzarena, Jordan         9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- Wapniarksi, Anne           9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR  
 
Event 110  Boys Discus Throw Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Lamont             10 St. Joseph N            127-00  
  2 Esparza, Nate             10 Amador Valle            125-11  
  3 Samia, Dru                10 San Ramon Va            124-04  
  4 Hong, Josh                10 Amador Valle            115-01  
  5 Hancock, Ryan             10 Monte Vista             114-05  
  6 Dalton, Dylan             10 Monte Vista             111-10  
  7 Teymouri, Amin            10 Armijo                  111-02  
  8 Shurtz, Jack              10 Campolindo              108-11  
  9 Nunez, Daniel              9 Livermore               108-09  
 10 Kendricks, Dingane        10 Bishop O'Dow            103-07  
 11 Ferreria, Ryan            10 Livermore            102-05.50  
 12 Pattanachai, Army         10 Amador Valle            100-02  
 13 Samman, Zane               9 Amador Valle             99-04  
 14 Gumerson, Tyler            9 Amador Valle             98-09  
 15 Schnier, Alex             10 Miramonte                98-06  
 16 Cannon, Cristian          10 San Ramon Va             96-08  
 17 Lebish, Eric              10 Livermore                96-02  
 18 Chen, Grant               10 Campolindo               94-11  
 19 Park, Timothy             10 Dublin                93-04.50  
 20 Carlos-Flores, Javier     10 Armijo                   90-04  
 21 Butler, Jacob              9 Miramonte                89-00  
 22 Duggan, Andrew             9 Amador Valle             88-00  
 23 Engle, Alex               10 Monte Vista              86-04  
 24 Pate, Jake                10 Monte Vista              85-10  
 25 Allen, Brian              10 Amador Valle             84-09  
 26 King, Lloyd               10 Armijo                   84-05  
 27 Ogee, Jack                10 Livermore                84-03  
 28 Jensen, Nick               9 Casa Grande              84-00  
 29 Singer, Benjamin          10 Foothill                 78-11  
 30 Faccini, Anthony          10 Foothill                 77-10  
 31 Arevalo, David             9 Dublin                   77-06  
 32 Wong, John                10 Campolindo               76-10  
 33 Bochra, Casimir            9 Alhambra                 76-09  
 34 Dimitropoulos, Fotios     10 Livermore                75-08  
 35 Sanchez, G                   Bishop O'Dow             71-00  
 36 Canada, Carlos             9 Hercules                 69-07  
 37 Tsugawa, David             9 Monte Vista              69-05  
 38 Hines, Samir              10 Berkeley                 68-11  
 39 Mengell, Joshua            9 Dublin                   68-03  
 40 Pineda, Lawrence           9 Hercules                 67-08  
 41 Revell, Benjamin          10 Foothill                 66-00  
 42 Brazil, Jack              10 Amador Valle             64-11  
 43 Zheng, Darren             10 Berkeley                 64-03  
 44 Gonzales, Gerrado          9 Hercules                 61-02  
 45 Frew, Zack                10 Monte Vista              60-10  
 46 Alvarez, Richard          10 Dublin                   57-00  
 47 Humprey, Nick             10 Amador Valle             51-06  
 48 Garvey, Sean               9 Campolindo               47-10  
 -- Eifler, Camilo             9 Bishop O'Dow                ND  
 -- Kretz, Cameron             9 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Berry, Daniel              9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Koos, Harry                9 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Bizieff, Luke              9 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Faulkner, Gaelan          10 Miramonte                  DNS  
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR  
 
Event 111  Girls Pole Vault Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biekert, Emily            10 San Ramon Va          10-00.00  
  2 Hatter, Lauren            10 San Ramon Va           9-06.00  
  3 Protzen, Miranda          10 Campolindo             9-00.00  
  4 Whittemore, Taylor        10 San Ramon Va                    
  5 Whittemore, Taylor        10 San Ramon Va           8-06.00  
  5 Kern, Katie                9 Carondelet             8-00.00  
  5 Brewster, Misha           10 Livermore              8-00.00  
  5 Keene, Sarah               9 Amador Valle           8-00.00  
  5 Vincent, Annika              Bishop O'Dow                    
  6 Vincent, Annika              Bishop O'Dow          J8-00.00  
  9 Kelso, Laurie             10 San Ramon Va           7-06.00  
  9 Kessler, Kendall          10 San Ramon Va           7-06.00  
  9 Van Raalte, Sabrina       10 San Ramon Va          J7-06.00  
  9 Hansen, Tessa             10 Miramonte              7-06.00  
  9 Lim, Woojin                9 Monte Vista            7-06.00  
  9 Bueno, Lauren              9 Granada                         
  9 Van Raalte, Sabrina       10 San Ramon Va                    
 10 Bueno, Lauren              9 Granada               J7-06.00  
 15 Prestegard, Cierra        10 Granada                7-00.00  
 15 Grossman, Chloe           10 San Ramon Va           7-00.00  
 15 O'Brien, Anna              9 Granada                7-00.00  
 15 Kadesh, Lauren            10 San Ramon Va           7-00.00  
 19 Johnson, Katie             9 Granada                6-06.00  
 19 Lommerin, Erin            10 Amador Valle           6-06.00  
 21 Foote, Delany              9 Livermore              6-00.00  
 21 Pence, Haley               9 San Ramon Va           6-00.00  
 21 Phillips, Amber            9 Monte Vista            6-00.00  
 21 Kim, Christine             9 Monte Vista            6-00.00  
 21 Calvani, Lauren            9 Monte Vista            6-00.00  
 21 McClellan, Ashley         10 Granada                6-00.00  
 21 Pease, Sarah              10 Amador Valle           6-00.00  
 21 Dobson, Jenna                Granada                6-00.00  
 21 Bains, Harleen            10 Dublin                 6-00.00  
 30 Smith, Amber              10 San Ramon Va           5-06.00  
 30 Nortman, Brittany          9 Granada                5-06.00  
 30 Bussell, Genevieve           Granada                5-06.00  
 30 Childers, Kaylee          10 Dublin                 5-06.00  
 -- Page, Emma                 9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Patton, Maddy              9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Teevens, Kate             10 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Rescalvo, Chiara          10 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Kim, Casey                 9 Livermore                   NH  
 -- Ashley, Isabel            10 Amador Valle                NH  
 -- Cohn, Briana               9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Seeley, Rebecca           10 Campolindo                  NH  
 -- Una, Female                  UNA                        SCR  
 
Event 112  Boys Pole Vault Combined Divisions
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Louis              10 San Ramon Va          13-06.00  
  2 Bagatelos, Johnny         10 Granada               12-06.00  
  3 Johnson, Andrew           10 De La Salle           12-00.00  
  3 Wolfert, Paul             10 San Ramon Va          12-00.00  
  3 Cavage, Justin            10 Monte Vista           12-00.00  
  6 Pisenti, Justin           10 San Ramon Va          11-06.00  
  7 Lueth, Rex                 9 San Ramon Va          11-00.00  
  7 Zollinger, Dylan          10 Amador Valle          11-00.00  
  9 Dennehy, Kyle             10 San Ramon Va          10-06.00  
 10 Fukamaki, Sean             9 Dublin                 9-06.00  
 10 Vegh, Matthew              9 Monte Vista            9-06.00  
 12 Cai, Jesse                10 Amador Valle           9-00.00  
 13 Calva, Trinidad            9 Granada                8-06.00  
 13 Hardy, Brandon            10 San Ramon Va           8-06.00  
 15 Ramirez-Wurtz, Juan       10 Granada                8-00.00  
 15 Gill, Ben                  9 Livermore              8-00.00  
 17 Stuart, Ryan              10 Granada                7-06.00  
 17 Jimenez, Ulises            9 Dublin                 7-06.00  
 19 Amsden, Evan               9 Campolindo             7-00.00  
 20 Keeps, Caine              10 San Ramon Va           6-00.00  
 -- Vasquez, Michael          10 Granada                     NH  
 -- Ginn, Erik                10 Granada                     NH  
 -- Thexton, Azariah          10 Foothill                    NH  
 -- Chow, Mitch               10 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Campbell, Isaiah           9 Livermore                   NH  
 -- Whiting, Sam               9 Miramonte                   NH  
 -- Woolway, John              9 Monte Vista                 NH  
 -- Horn, Reed                 9 San Ramon Va                NH  
 -- Kim, Yuri                 10 Campolindo                  NH  
 -- Irizarry, Edgar           10 Casa Grande                DNS  
 -- Darrah, Dustin             9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- Hoadley, Austin            9 San Ramon Va               DNS  
 -- McMichael, Dustin         10 Monte Vista                DNS  
 -- Shimizu, Matrix           10 Bishop O'Dow               DNS  
 -- Una, Male                    UNA                        SCR  
 
         Women - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carondelet                  68        2) Bishop O'Dowd              62.50
    3) Dublin                      61.25     4) Monte Vista                35   
    5) San Ramon Valley            34        6) Foothill                   28   
    7) Casa Grande                 27        8) Livermore                  26.75
    9) St. Mary's - Berkeley       25.50    10) Amador Valley              20   
   11) Alhambra                    18       11) Berkeley                   18   
   13) Granada                     16       14) Miramonte                  10   
   15) Branson                      9       16) Campolindo                  7   
   17) Hercules                     6       18) Dougherty Valley            4   
 
          Men - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) De La Salle                 67        2) Dublin                     64.50
    3) Amador Valley               47        4) San Ramon Valley           40   
    5) San Leandro                 24        6) Bishop O'Dowd              22   
    7) Monte Vista                 21.50     8) St. Mary's - Berkeley      21   
    8) Miramonte                   21       10) Alhambra                   19   
   11) Making Waves Academy        18       11) Foothill                   18   
   11) Livermore                   18       14) Armijo                     16   
   15) St. Joseph Notre Dame       13       16) Granada                    10   
   17) Emery                        8       18) Campolindo                  7   
   18) Casa Grande                  7       20) Dougherty Valley            2   
   20) Berkeley                     2