Blue Freshman Boys


                    Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - 2012-09-14                    
                        Estancia High School, Costa Mesa, CA                         

                   Blue Freshman Boys 3 Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tucker Welker          9 West Ranch            15:56.00    --   
  2 Xavier Esparza         9 Desert Vista (AZ)     16:04.00     1   
  3 Colby Penn             9 Poly (Long Beach)     16:15.00     2   
  4 Mike Lotta             9 Hart                  16:18.00     3   
  5 Isaac Cortes           9 Great Oak             16:22.00     4   
  6 DJ Harris              9 Desert Vista (AZ)     16:34.00     5   
  7 Robbie Gleeson         9 Great Oak             16:36.00     6   
  8 Dk Martin              9 J. W. North           16:37.00    --   
  9 Tom Pritsky            9 Buchanan (Clovis)     16:46.00    --   
 10 Nelson Quintana        9 Great Oak             16:47.00     7   
 11 Tony Versaci           9 Rancho Buena Vista    16:48.00     8   
 12 Chris O'Brien          9 Desert Vista (AZ)     16:51.00     9   
 13 Saul Gallardo          9 Corona                16:52.00    10   
 14 Emiliano Tristan       9 Bakersfield           16:55.00    11   
 15 Logan Stites           9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   16:57.00    12   
 16 Ulisses Cruz           9 Bakersfield           16:57.00    13   
 17 Ryan Painter           9 West Ranch            16:58.00    --   
 18 Sergio Santana         9 Warren                17:00.00    14   
 19 Clyde Ford             9 El Toro               17:00.00    15   
 20 Matt Tibbits           9 Great Oak             17:01.00    16   
 21 Moises Orduna          9 Corona                17:06.00    17   
 22 Kyle Dickinson         9 Crescenta Valley      17:07.00    18   
 23 Tony Robinson          9 Great Oak             17:10.00    19   
 24 SHADY MAKAR            9 Arcadia               17:11.00    20   
 25 Jacob Vasek            9 Serrano               17:13.00    21   
 26 Dan Morales            9 Hart                  17:13.00    22   
 27 Cole Neuhoff           9 Los Alamitos          17:14.00    23   
 28 Derrick Sumner         9 Green Valley (LV)     17:14.00    24   
 29 Gian Delphin           9 Poly (Long Beach)     17:17.00    25   
 30 Alex Vargas            9 La Quinta (La Quinta  17:18.00    26   
 31 Andrew Boyd            9 Hart                  17:18.00    27   
 32 Matt Worden            9 Crescenta Valley      17:19.00    28   
 33 Cesar Alegria          9 Corona                17:20.00    29   
 34 GAVIN BRADLEY          9 Ayala                 17:20.00    30   
 35 Zachary Wheeler        9 Trabuco Hills         17:21.00    31   
 36 Sonny Seddon           9 Serrano               17:22.00    32   
 37 Robert McNellis        9 Crescenta Valley      17:24.00    33   
 38 Philip Thomas          9 Crescenta Valley      17:24.00    34   
 39 Max Gray               9 El Toro               17:25.00    35   
 40 Matt Anciaux           9 Desert Vista (AZ)     17:27.00    36   
 41 Isaac Martinez         9 Corona                17:29.00    37   
 42 Jason Spatter          9 Corona                17:29.00    38   
 43 JESSIE LOPEZ           9 Paramount             17:30.00    39   
 44 Andrew Suda            9 Tesoro                17:32.00    40   
 45 Christopher Kolar      9 Buchanan (Clovis)     17:33.00    --   
 46 Lucas Rea              9 Trabuco Hills         17:37.00    41   
 47 Pedro Galindo          9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   17:38.00    42   
 48 Anthony Smolyanov      9 Trabuco Hills         17:38.00    43   
 49 Cameron Hurd           9 Trabuco Hills         17:45.00    44   
 50 Max Groff              9 El Toro               17:45.00    45   
 51 AUSTIN CHE             9 Arcadia               17:46.00    46   
 52 Chance Griffin         9 Serrano               17:47.00    47   
 53 Spencer Smith          9 Trabuco Hills         17:47.00    48   
 54 Carter Christman       9 Tesoro                17:48.00    49   
 55 Jordan Peacock         9 Poly (Long Beach)     17:53.00    50   
 56 Ben Lueken             9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   17:54.00    51   
 57 Jessen Harbertson      9 Desert Vista (AZ)     17:56.00    52   
 58 TEDRICK WONG           9 Arcadia               17:57.00    53   
 59 Michael Abbott         9 Tesoro                17:58.00    54   
 60 Tyler Smith            9 El Toro               17:58.00    55   
 61 Gustavo Trinidad       9 El Rancho             17:59.00    56   
 62 Austin Rogers          9 Green Valley (LV)     18:02.00    57   
 63 Bryce Rogers           9 Great Oak             18:03.00    58   
 64 Evander Hughes         9 Great Oak             18:05.00    59   
 65 Jackson Snedecor       9 Desert Vista (AZ)     18:08.00    60   
 66 Anthony Allen          9 Great Oak             18:09.00    --   
 67 Isaias Castilleja      9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   18:10.00    61   
 68 Miguel Santana         9 Warren                18:11.00    62   
 69 Jake Grout             9 Buchanan (Clovis)     18:12.00    --   
 70 Chris Boyd             9 El Toro               18:12.00    63   
 71 Anthony Ramirez        9 Desert Vista (AZ)     18:13.00    64   
 72 Noah Carr              9 Fountain Valley       18:13.00    65   
 73 Steven Evers           9 Serrano               18:14.00    66   
 74 Santiago Vega          9 Corona                18:16.00    67   
 75 Raul Ruiz              9 Warren                18:16.00    68   
 76 Ryan Smith             9 El Toro               18:17.00    69   
 77 ALIJAH MALDONADO       9 Ayala                 18:18.00    70   
 78 Ryan Jones             9 Patrick Henry (SD)    18:19.00    --   
 79 GABRIEL CANTU          9 Ayala                 18:20.00    71   
 80 Brady Thyfault         9 Great Oak             18:20.00    --   
 81 jousha sandoval        9 Vista Del Lago        18:25.00    --   
 82 Josh Madriaga          9 Corona                18:25.00    72   
 83 Jeffery Hendrix        9 Tesoro                18:26.00    73   
 84 Joe Kretschmar         9 Desert Vista (AZ)     18:26.00    --   
 85 Nathan Chan            9 Desert Vista (AZ)     18:31.00    --   
 86 Izaiah Zuniga          9 Poly (Long Beach)     18:32.00    74   
 87 Brian Kwiecinski       9 Desert Vista (AZ)     18:32.00    --   
 88 William Hua            9 Fountain Valley       18:35.00    75   
 89 Nick Paquette          9 Great Oak             18:35.00    --   
 90 Jose Long              9 Poly (Long Beach)     18:36.00    76   
 91 Gunnar Robinson        9 Trabuco Hills         18:38.00    77   
 92 JOSE CASTRO            9 Paramount             18:39.00    78   
 93 Bryce Purnell          9 Trabuco Hills         18:40.00    79   
 94 Nick Robinson          9 El Toro               18:41.00    80   
 95 Caden Wiles            9 Trabuco Hills         18:42.00    --   
 96 Cole Spencer           9 Great Oak             18:42.00    --   
 97 Travis Blakenship      9 Trabuco Hills         18:43.00    --   
 98 Cameron Tenner         9 Crescenta Valley      18:44.00    81   
 99 Raj Chaudhari          9 Trabuco Hills         18:45.00    --   
100 Chris Swartz           9 Poly (Long Beach)     18:46.00    82   
101 Ivan Esquivel          9 La Quinta (La Quinta  18:47.00    83   
102 Time Hulse             9 Tesoro                18:47.00    84   
103 Sam Baker              9 El Toro               18:48.00    --   
104 Brandon Barker         9 Trabuco Hills         18:49.00    --   
105 Daniel Stinson-Diess   9 Great Oak             18:50.00    --   
106 Corbin Smart           9 Green Valley (LV)     18:51.00    85   
107 Sam Turner             9 Tesoro                18:52.00    86   
108 Cameron Shiner         9 Trabuco Hills         18:52.00    --   
109 Ryan Skeans            9 Great Oak             18:53.00    --   
110 Zach Alvarado          9 Crescenta Valley      18:54.00    87   
111 CHRISTIAN COLLINS      9 Murrieta Valley       18:55.00    88   
112 Jared Avalos           9 Warren                18:55.00    89   
113 Tanner Sack            9 Tesoro                18:56.00    90   
114 Kemren Higham          9 Great Oak             18:56.00    --   
115 Sean Neuman            9 Trabuco Hills         18:57.00    --   
116 David Sanchez          9 Corona                18:58.00    --   
117 Brian Beal             9 Los Alamitos          18:58.00    91   
118 Zak Herrera            9 Corona                18:59.00    --   
119 ROBERT LI              9 Arcadia               19:00.00    92   
120 Adam Reed              9 Tesoro                19:01.00    --   
121 AJ ALDRIAN             9 Murrieta Valley       19:02.00    93   
122 Jacob Dorch            9 Poly (Long Beach)     19:03.00    94   
123 James Camero Bald      9 Fountain Valley       19:03.00    95   
124 Chris Mejia            9 Hart                  19:04.00    96   
125 Jacob Preal            9 Great Oak             19:04.00    --   
126 Jackson Combe          9 Great Oak             19:05.00    --   
127 Sergio Flores          9 Warren                19:06.00    97   
128 Jacob Milnes           9 Rancho Buena Vista    19:07.00    98   
129 Kiehl Smith            9 Serrano               19:08.00    99   
130 Austin Miles           9 Upland                19:08.00    --   
131 Jae Bae                9 Rancho Buena Vista    19:09.00   100   
132 Collin Miller          9 Corona                19:10.00    --   
133 Ryan Cendejas          9 Tesoro                19:10.00    --   
134 Isaac Carrizosa        9 Desert Vista (AZ)     19:11.00    --   
135 Tristan Barone         9 Desert Vista (AZ)     19:11.00    --   
136 Will Karambelas        9 Tesoro                19:13.00    --   
137 EVAN CHUU              9 Arcadia               19:15.00   101   
138 Robert Aguirre         9 Bakersfield           19:17.00   102   
139 TERRANCE SEKI          9 Ayala                 19:17.00   103   
140 Walker Smith           9 Crescenta Valley      19:17.00   104   
141 Zacharie McGee         9 Great Oak             19:18.00    --   
142 Conor White            9 Great Oak             19:18.00    --   
143 Quetzal Martinez       9 Los Alamitos          19:19.00   105   
144 Laine Bennett          9 Serrano               19:20.00   106   
145 NICK BURR              9 Ayala                 19:20.00   107   
146 KENTO SIE              9 Arcadia               19:20.00   108   
147 Devin Ross             9 Serrano               19:21.00   109   
148 Velasquez Eugene       9 Vista Del Lago        19:22.00    --   
149 Mark Matheu            9 Crescenta Valley      19:22.00    --   
150 Sam Kelley             9 Hart                  19:24.00   110   
151 GUNNAR PLUNKETT        9 Murrieta Valley       19:24.00   111   
152 Luke Lizotte           9 Los Alamitos          19:27.00   112   
153 Michael Skaggs         9 Great Oak             19:28.00    --   
154 Mason Boren            9 Corona                19:30.00    --   
155 Adam Havstad           9 Los Alamitos          19:32.00   113   
156 ANTHONY KHAN           9 Ayala                 19:33.00   114   
157 EDGAR CORTEZ           9 Ayala                 19:33.00   115   
158 Constantine Banez      9 Los Alamitos          19:34.00   116   
159 Daniel Perez           9 Trabuco Hills         19:34.00    --   
160 Nicholas Munoz         9 El Rancho             19:37.00   117   
161 Michael Sargent        9 Great Oak             19:39.00    --   
162 Andrew Vasquez         9 El Rancho             19:39.00   118   
163 ANDREW MARKS           9 Murrieta Valley       19:41.00   119   
164 Calvin Polintan        9 Serrano               19:42.00    --   
165 Will Brumitt           9 Desert Vista (AZ)     19:43.00    --   
166 ADRIAN PEREZ           9 Paramount             19:44.00   120   
167 TERRY CHERN            9 Ayala                 19:46.00    --   
168 JOSHUA KIM             9 Arcadia               19:47.00   121   
169 John Burns             9 Great Oak             19:48.00    --   
170 Jake Braverman         9 Green Valley (LV)     19:48.00   122   
171 Cooper Bahr            9 Poly (Long Beach)     19:49.00    --   
172 Sebastian Banuelos     9 Warren                19:49.00   123   
173 Christopher Orman      9 Trabuco Hills         19:50.00    --   
174 ENRIQUE FLORES         9 Paramount             19:50.00   124   
175 Cody Nelson            9 Buchanan (Clovis)     19:51.00    --   
176 Matthew Taylor         9 Upland                19:51.00    --   
177 Cory Purves            9 El Toro               19:53.00    --   
178 Jerad Schwartz         9 Trabuco Hills         19:54.00    --   
179 Noah Logan             9 El Toro               19:55.00    --   
180 Lane Sakach            9 Trabuco Hills         19:55.00    --   
181 Joe Bagby              9 Desert Vista (AZ)     19:56.00    --   
182 Alvin Pan              9 Desert Vista (AZ)     19:57.00    --   
183 Sean Van Hise          9 Great Oak             19:58.00    --   
184 Jaret Prahl            9 La Quinta (La Quinta  20:00.00   125   
185 Morgan Tuohy           9 Taft (LA)             20:01.00    --   
186 Charles McDonald       9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   20:02.00   126   
187 Juan Hernandez         9 Bakersfield           20:03.00   127   
188 Logan Smith            9 Desert Vista (AZ)     20:03.00    --   
189 Nicholas Ramirez       9 Los Alamitos          20:04.00   128   
190 Jacob DelaTorre        9 Great Oak             20:05.00    --   
191 Austin Anderson        9 Green Valley (LV)     20:06.00   129   
192 Josh Robinson          9 El Toro               20:08.00    --   
193 COLIN KAWAI            9 Arcadia               20:10.00    --   
194 Trevor Davis           9 Trabuco Hills         20:11.00    --   
195 Joey Peck              9 Shadow Ridge          20:12.00   130   
196 Josh Elin              9 El Toro               20:16.00    --   
197 JACOB AXTON            9 Ayala                 20:19.00    --   
198 Daniel Manion          9 Poly (Long Beach)     20:20.00    --   
199 Kevin Ponce            9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   20:21.00   131   
200 Jonathan Robbins       9 Tesoro                20:21.00    --   
201 Nicolas Spriggs        9 Los Alamitos          20:22.00    --   
202 ANDREW FALLS           9 Ayala                 20:22.00    --   
203 Brandon Lehman         9 Serrano               20:23.00    --   
204 AARON COPE             9 Murrieta Valley       20:24.00   132   
205 Edward Lu              9 Poly (Long Beach)     20:24.00    --   
206 Connor Murray          9 Los Alamitos          20:24.00    --   
207 PABLO RAMALES          9 Arcadia               20:25.00    --   
208 JONATHAN ZONG          9 Arcadia               20:26.00    --   
209 ghaly bryan            9 Troy                  20:26.00    --   
210 Ryan Green             9 Crescenta Valley      20:26.00    --   
211 Andrew Fowler          9 Los Alamitos          20:27.00    --   
212 Colton Roughen         9 Trabuco Hills         20:28.00    --   
213 Adolph Rodriguez       9 Poly (Long Beach)     20:28.00    --   
214 Anthony Buncab         9 Great Oak             20:28.00    --   
215 Noah Poole             9 Crescenta Valley      20:29.00    --   
216 diaz adrian            9 Troy                  20:29.00    --   
217 AVERY DeLaCRUZ         9 Paramount             20:29.00   133   
218 Rutger Wilson          9 Crescenta Valley      20:31.00    --   
219 Andrew Currie          9 Trabuco Hills         20:31.00    --   
220 Alexis Arizmendi       9 Corona                20:32.00    --   
221 Tymel Minter           9 West Ranch            20:33.00    --   
222 Nick Villa             9 Great Oak             20:33.00    --   
223 Jake Niswonger         9 Shadow Ridge          20:34.00   134   
224 Tyreik Perrera         9 Great Oak             20:34.00    --   
225 Chayce Howard          9 Bakersfield           20:35.00   135   
226 Malik Perrera          9 Great Oak             20:36.00    --   
227 Brandon Crockett       9 Trabuco Hills         20:37.00    --   
228 Cameron Atin           9 Crescenta Valley      20:38.00    --   
229 MICHAEL ENG            9 Arcadia               20:39.00    --   
230 David Gonzalez         9 Bakersfield           20:41.00   136   
231 Clayton Mecham         9 Shadow Ridge          20:41.00   137   
232 MICHAEL CHEN           9 Arcadia               20:42.00    --   
233 Brandon Stewart        9 Shadow Ridge          20:42.00   138   
234 Alejandro OrtizJohnat  9 El Rancho             20:43.00   139   
235 Trenton McColl         9 Los Alamitos          20:45.00    --   
236 YIMMING YE             9 Arcadia               20:45.00    --   
237 Min Kang               9 Crescenta Valley      20:46.00    --   
238 Christian Villegas     9 Crescenta Valley      20:48.00    --   
239 Adam Keene             9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   20:48.00   140   
240 Alex Athanassis        9 Poly (Long Beach)     20:49.00    --   
241 Drake Walker           9 West Ranch            20:49.00    --   
242 Steven Dols            9 Crescenta Valley      20:50.00    --   
243 Shane Marohnic         9 Tesoro                20:51.00    --   
244 SKANDA SHASTRI         9 Arcadia               20:52.00    --   
245 Darren Aguilera        9 El Rancho             20:52.00   141   
246 Nick Carper            9 Great Oak             20:52.00    --   
247 KEVIN CONROY           9 Arcadia               20:53.00    --   
248 RAVI SHARMA            9 Arcadia               20:56.00    --   
249 Wyatt Schroder         9 Rancho Buena Vista    20:56.00   142   
250 BRANDON YAMADA         9 Arcadia               20:57.00    --   
251 Ryan Shoebotham        9 Great Oak             20:58.00    --   
252 NIKHIL VETTIKATTU      9 Ayala                 21:01.00    --   
253 liu thomas             9 Troy                  21:02.00    --   
254 Tyler Scott            9 Trabuco Hills         21:03.00    --   
255 dawes william          9 Troy                  21:04.00    --   
256 Brandon Friddle        9 Great Oak             21:05.00    --   
257 Michael Daniels        9 Green Valley (LV)     21:06.00   143   
258 MENNO HEINRICHS        9 Arcadia               21:07.00    --   
259 Osvaldo Cortez         9 La Quinta (La Quinta  21:08.00   144   
260 Anthony Preciado       9 Hart                  21:09.00   145   
261 Conner Simpson         9 Shadow Ridge          21:09.00   146   
262 Derek Clarke           9 Tesoro                21:10.00    --   
263 Danny Frankel          9 Poly (Long Beach)     21:11.00    --   
264 Hunter Lukk            9 Hart                  21:13.00   147   
265 SUNNY HONG             9 Arcadia               21:14.00    --   
266 Ernesto Garcia         9 El Rancho             21:16.00   148   
267 Connor Matamales       9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   21:18.00    --   
268 WILLIAM HSU            9 Arcadia               21:20.00    --   
269 Ryan Robinson          9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   21:21.00    --   
270 Austin Caraway         9 Great Oak             21:21.00    --   
271 LUCAS CAMERA           9 Ayala                 21:23.00    --   
272 Arvin Ghanevati        9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   21:23.00    --   
273 John Lapides           9 Crescenta Valley      21:24.00    --   
274 Christian McCombs      9 Shadow Ridge          21:24.00   149   
275 CALVIN TABATA          9 Ayala                 21:26.00    --   
276 Nathan Marshall        9 Great Oak             21:26.00    --   
277 Sean Fitzpatrick       9 Trabuco Hills         21:29.00    --   
278 Joshua Manapsal        9 Trabuco Hills         21:29.00    --   
279 Justin Ng              9 Hart                  21:30.00    --   
280 Levon Keawprasert      9 Hart                  21:32.00    --   
281 Robert Ruark           9 Los Alamitos          21:33.00    --   
282 Andrew Macko           9 Trabuco Hills         21:33.00    --   
283 Jonathan Sarquiz       9 Los Alamitos          21:33.00    --   
284 Nathan Thrasher        9 La Quinta (La Quinta  21:34.00   150   
285 Jake Burkholder        9 Hart                  21:35.00    --   
286 Luke Van Lant          9 Poly (Long Beach)     21:35.00    --   
287 MAURI ARMSTRONG        9 Arcadia               21:36.00    --   
288 Alex Simpson           9 Poly (Long Beach)     21:36.00    --   
289 Jordan LaShelle        9 Great Oak             21:38.00    --   
290 Miguel Rodriguez       9 El Rancho             21:38.00   151   
291 Christain Bryan        9 Tesoro                21:40.00    --   
292 Chris Wisdom           9 El Toro               21:41.00    --   
293 Cheyenne Naeb          9 Fountain Valley       21:43.00   152   
294 Ryan Tran              9 Fountain Valley       21:47.00   153   
295 Mitchell Wagner        9 Los Alamitos          21:48.00    --   
296 Tim Langley            9 Crescenta Valley      21:48.00    --   
297 Gage Hansberry         9 Trabuco Hills         21:49.00    --   
298 Hector Andrade         9 El Rancho             21:49.00    --   
299 Owen Robles            9 Los Alamitos          21:49.00    --   
300 Alex Pardee            9 El Toro               21:52.00    --   
301 Nick Curie             9 Aliso Niguel (boys)   21:53.00    --   
302 CHRIS LEE             12 Arcadia               21:53.00    --   
303 Nathan Nagaoka         9 Crescenta Valley      21:57.00    --   
304 Alejandro Ortiz        9 El Rancho             22:00.00    --   
305 Brandon Hunt           9 Trabuco Hills         22:01.00    --   
306 Andrew Nakamoto        9 Rancho Buena Vista    22:02.00   154   
307 WILLIAM KYI            9 Arcadia               22:03.00    --   
308 Logan Lacher           9 Trabuco Hills         22:12.00    --   
309 Jesse Peraza           9 Crescenta Valley      22:15.00    --   
310 Brian Walker           9 Crescenta Valley      22:15.00    --   
311 Alex Arteaga           9 Corona                22:18.00    --   
312 Zacary Robles          9 Los Alamitos          22:21.00    --   
313 Colin Farrell          9 Poly (Long Beach)     22:22.00    --   
314 Moises Rodriguez       9 El Rancho             22:29.00    --   
315 Wesley Wei            10 Tesoro                22:38.00    --   
316 Conner Bradley         9 Corona                22:40.00    --   
317 Daniel Ahn             9 Fountain Valley       22:41.00   155   
318 DANIEL HUANG           9 Arcadia               22:42.00    --   
319 JORDAN GARCIA          9 Arcadia               22:47.00    --   
320 Hakan Larsson          9 Great Oak             22:48.00    --   
321 KEVIN WU               9 Arcadia               22:50.00    --   
322 Ryan Artuz             9 Los Alamitos          22:54.00    --   
323 William Artime         9 Crescenta Valley      22:57.00    --   
324 Anthony Polo           9 Upland                23:00.00    --   
325 Jacob Stephens         9 Trabuco Hills         23:02.00    --   
326 Adrian Loera           9 El Rancho             23:06.00    --   
327 Tucker Francisco       9 Fountain Valley       23:06.00   156   
328 Austin White           9 Crescenta Valley      23:07.00    --   
329 Joshua Xu              9 Arcadia               23:09.00    --   
330 Mark Schlegel          9 Hart                  23:09.00    --   
331 Donald Hoskins         9 Corona                23:15.00    --   
332 Austin Koford          9 Los Alamitos          23:19.00    --   
333 ZACHARY LIM            9 Arcadia               23:34.00    --   
334 Anthony Arizmendi      9 Corona                23:40.00    --   
335 Humberto Cruz-Thomson  9 Poly (Long Beach)     23:50.00    --   
336 Milan Welsh            9 Crescenta Valley      24:06.00    --   
337 Jonathan Avalos        9 Los Alamitos          24:20.00    --   
338 Johnathan Tran         9 Fountain Valley       24:24.00    --   
339 Sam Piazza             9 Green Valley (LV)     24:26.00   157   
340 Wyatt Dasno            9 Fountain Valley       24:57.00    --   
341 TANNER STRATFORD       9 Murrieta Valley       25:24.00   158   
342 Eugene Blackmun        9 Los Alamitos          25:27.00    --   
343 Sean Mali              9 Tesoro                25:47.00    --   
344 Charlie Newman         9 Green Valley (LV)     25:51.00    --   
345 Noah Charlton          9 Los Alamitos          25:54.00    --   
346 John Luyben            9 Los Alamitos          26:50.00    --   
347 Vineet Desai           9 Trabuco Hills         26:55.00    --   
348 TOMMY LI               9 Arcadia               28:25.00    --   
349 Justin Gallegos        9 Hart                  29:17.00    --   



             Blue Freshman Boys 3 Mile Run Team Scores              
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Great Oak              52      4    6    7   16   19   58   59  
      Total Time: 1:23:56      Average: 16:47.20      1-5 Split: 48
  2 Desert Vista (AZ)      103     1    5    9   36   52   60   64  
      Total Time: 1:24:52      Average: 16:58.40      1-5 Split: 1:52
  3 Corona                 131    10   17   29   37   38   67   72  
      Total Time: 1:26:16      Average: 17:15.20      1-5 Split: 37
  4 Crescenta Valley       194    18   28   33   34   81   87   104 
      Total Time: 1:27:58      Average: 17:35.60      1-5 Split: 1:37
  5 Trabuco Hills          207    31   41   43   44   48   77   79  
      Total Time: 1:28:08      Average: 17:37.60      1-5 Split: 26
  6 El Toro                213    15   35   45   55   63   69   80  
      Total Time: 1:28:20      Average: 17:40.00      1-5 Split: 1:12
  7 Poly (Long Beach)      227     2   25   50   74   76   82   94  
      Total Time: 1:28:33      Average: 17:42.60      1-5 Split: 2:21
  8 Hart                   258     3   22   27   96   110  145  147 
      Total Time: 1:29:17      Average: 17:51.40      1-5 Split: 3:06
  9 Serrano                265    21   32   47   66   99   106  109 
      Total Time: 1:29:44      Average: 17:56.80      1-5 Split: 1:55
 10 Aliso Niguel (boys)    292    12   42   51   61   126  131  140 
      Total Time: 1:30:41      Average: 18:08.20      1-5 Split: 3:05
 11 Tesoro                 300    40   49   54   73   84   86   90  
      Total Time: 1:30:31      Average: 18:06.20      1-5 Split: 1:15
 12 Arcadia                312    20   46   53   92   101  108  121 
      Total Time: 1:31:09      Average: 18:13.80      1-5 Split: 2:04
 13 Warren                 330    14   62   68   89   97   123   -  
      Total Time: 1:31:28      Average: 18:17.60      1-5 Split: 2:06
 14 Ayala                  381    30   70   71   103  107  114  115 
      Total Time: 1:32:35      Average: 18:31.00      1-5 Split: 2:00
 15 Bakersfield            388    11   13   102  127  135  136   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:47      Average: 18:45.40      1-5 Split: 3:40
 16 Green Valley (LV)      417    24   57   85   122  129  143  157 
      Total Time: 1:34:01      Average: 18:48.20      1-5 Split: 2:52
 17 Los Alamitos           444    23   91   105  112  113  116  128 
      Total Time: 1:34:30      Average: 18:54.00      1-5 Split: 2:18
 18 Paramount              494    39   78   120  124  133   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:12      Average: 19:14.40      1-5 Split: 2:59
 19 Rancho Buena Vista     502     8   98   100  142  154   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:02      Average: 19:36.40      1-5 Split: 5:14
 20 La Quinta (La Quinta   528    26   83   125  144  150   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:38:47      Average: 19:45.40      1-5 Split: 4:16
 21 Fountain Valley        540    65   75   95   152  153  155  156 
      Total Time: 1:39:21      Average: 19:52.20      1-5 Split: 3:34
 22 Murrieta Valley        543    88   93   111  119  132  158   -  
      Total Time: 1:37:26      Average: 19:29.20      1-5 Split: 1:29
 23 El Rancho              571    56   117  118  139  141  148  151 
      Total Time: 1:38:50      Average: 19:46.00      1-5 Split: 2:53
 24 Shadow Ridge           685    130  134  137  138  146  149   -  
      Total Time: 1:43:18      Average: 20:39.60      1-5 Split: 57