Depth Charge 2012

Folsom, CA

Complete Results


Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Brandon Bloodworth        11 Elk Grove                    10.99a
2    Chris Cooper              11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      11.01a
1    Melvin Mason              12 Vacaville                    11.07a
3    David Mewborn             10 Vacaville                    11.31a
2    Ali Evans                  9 Elk Grove                    11.46a
4    Spencer Orofino           12 Ponderosa                    11.71a
6    Andrew Weis               11 Folsom                       11.97a
2    Jared Paulin              11 Vacaville                    12.02a
4    Cody McDonald             11 Bella Vista                  12.09a
7    Quinten Ferguson          11 Bella Vista                  12.11a
5    Trevor Canova             12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      12.14a
3    Nicolai Nissen            11 Bella Vista                  12.17a
6    Connor Goss               10 Ponderosa                    12.28a
4    Khim Mones                11 Ponderosa                    12.51a
5    Ryan Yee                  11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      13.00a


Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Alex Baza                 10 Elk Grove                    11.85a
3    Andy Wu                    9 Bella Vista                  11.97a
4    Timothy Love              10 Sheldon                      12.07a
1    Jordan Moore              10 Sheldon                      12.08a
1    Gian Quiamhor              9 Elk Grove                    12.19a
2    Nathaniel Rondez          10 Elk Grove                    12.21a
5    Mitch Jones               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      12.24a
6    Trae Providence           10 Ponderosa                    12.31a
2    Steven Garrino Floresca   10 Sheldon                      12.42a
4    Darren Myers              10 Bella Vista                  12.57a
4    Blake Wilson               9 Ponderosa                    12.66a
7    Jake Morgado               9 Folsom                       12.71a
5    Colby Chiverton            9 Ponderosa                    13.03a
6    Giovan Ponton              9 Folsom                       13.39a
6    Aakash Prashar             9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      13.65a
8    Alan Manzano              11 Whittell                     18.92a
9    Diego Garcia              10 Vacaville                    19.13a


Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Brandon Bloodworth        11 Elk Grove                    22.39a
1    Melvin Mason              12 Vacaville                    22.58a
2    David Mewborn             10 Vacaville                    22.96a
3    Alex Roberds              11 Ponderosa                    23.07a
4    Robert Britschgi          10 Bella Vista                  23.32a
2    Armando Martinez III      11 Elk Grove                    23.40a
1    Daniel Mewborn            10 Vacaville                    23.45a
2    Nicholas Bohamera         11 Elk Grove                    23.71a
3    Nathan Lemay              11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      23.98a
5    Andrew Weis               11 Folsom                       24.18a
3    Kris Williams             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      24.38a
6    Cody McDonald             11 Bella Vista                  24.43a
4    Nicolai Nissen            11 Bella Vista                  25.32a
7    Jason Dean                11 Ponderosa                    25.89a
5    Zach Welch                12 Whittell                     26.12a
5    Khim Mones                11 Ponderosa                    26.21a


Frosh/Soph Boys 200 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Demetrious Ward            9 Vacaville                    23.84a
3    Alex Baza                 10 Elk Grove                    24.08a
4    Timothy Love              10 Sheldon                      24.20a
5    Andy Wu                    9 Bella Vista                  24.48a
6    Mitch Jones               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      24.59a
1    Nathaniel Rondez          10 Elk Grove                    24.86a
1    Gian Quiamhor              9 Elk Grove                    24.86a
7    Trae Providence           10 Ponderosa                    24.94a
2    Cody Blackburn            10 Bella Vista                  25.09a
3    Pedro Lopez               10 Ponderosa                    25.21a
8    Seth Rockenbach           10 Folsom                       25.52a
9    Mark Waite                10 Whittell                     26.43a
3    Kyle Sunzeri               9 Bella Vista                  26.48a
5    Mackenzie Miller           9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      26.80a
6    Oton Maldonado             9 Sheldon                      27.20a
10   Ivan Parra                10 South Tahoe                  27.23a
5    Anthony Erikson            9 Ponderosa                    27.81a
6    Aakash Prashar             9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      28.10a
7    Giovan Ponton              9 Folsom                       28.25a
7    Carlos Elias Jr           10 Sheldon                      28.50a
8    Alan Manzano              11 Whittell                     38.65a


Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Alex Roberds              11 Ponderosa                    50.53a
6    Robert Britschgi          10 Bella Vista                  51.17a
5    Armando Martinez III      11 Elk Grove                    52.65a
4    Daniel Mewborn            10 Vacaville                    52.81a
3    Nathan Lemay              11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      53.63a
1    Nicholas Bohamera         11 Elk Grove                    54.37a
1    Drew Lang                 11 Sheldon                      54.75a
2    Harry Kozlowski           11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      56.34a
1    Kris Williams             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      56.66a
3    Morgan Childers           11 Bella Vista                  56.69a
4    Jason Dean                11 Ponderosa                    60.79a
8    Travis Hisken             12 Whittell                   1:06.37a


Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cameron Stone              9 Sheldon                      52.77a
2    B'won Canada              10 Elk Grove                    53.56a
3    Austen Hvidsten            9 Bella Vista                  53.96a
4    Demetrious Ward            9 Vacaville                    54.92a
5    David Raymond              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      55.58a
2    Jose Sienes               10 Elk Grove                    56.32a
6    Pedro Lopez               10 Ponderosa                    57.05a
2    Miller Wescott             9 Sheldon                      58.80a
1    Adam Rahimy                9 Elk Grove                    59.56a
1    Jake Cano                 10 Ponderosa                    59.59a
5    Will Dunn                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    1:00.00a
8    Ivan Parra                10 South Tahoe                1:02.49a
4    Kyle Sunzeri               9 Bella Vista                1:03.91a
5    Christian Moor             9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    1:03.91a
9    Rudy Mata                  9 Whittell                   1:07.14a
4    Gabe Aguilar                 Whittell                   1:11.49a
3    Nicholas Lorio             9 Whittell                   1:13.89a




Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jeff Reinking             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:05.74a
3    Nicholas Prete            11 Ponderosa                  2:08.37a
4    Blake Shaw                11 Folsom                     2:08.88a
5    Jenner Felton             12 Whittell                   2:10.98a
2    Cristiano Bobiles         11 Folsom                     2:12.31a
6    Erik Markowski            12 Vacaville                  2:13.36a
3    Sam Ruby                  11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:14.01a
4    Frank Kline               11 Sheldon                    2:14.65a
7    Matthew Caudle            11 Sheldon                    2:19.13a
1    Jhordy Saucedo            11 Sheldon                    2:21.03a
5    Aubrey Hutchinson         11 Ponderosa                  2:23.29a
6    Matthew Modin             12 Vacaville                  2:24.15a
2    Bradley Xavier               Vacaville                  2:29.51a
3    Evan Robenalt             12 Ponderosa                  2:32.39a


Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jack Ploeg                 9 Elk Grove                  2:03.66a
2    Mark Waite                10 Whittell                   2:07.16a
3    Xavier Gaulman            10 Sheldon                    2:09.96a
4    Kyle Chun                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:10.94a
5    Spencer Todd              10 Vacaville                  2:11.31a
7    Marcus Nunley             10 Ponderosa                  2:14.75a
1    Andrew Caudle              9 Sheldon                    2:17.49a
2    Dustin Morgan              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:22.65a
4    Jerry Strong               9 Elk Grove                  2:28.05a
1    Sam Nelson                10 Sheldon                    2:30.93a
5    TJ Holloway               10 Ponderosa                  2:30.95a
8    Jordan Denny               9 Folsom                     2:31.16a
2    Jordan Costello           10 Ponderosa                  2:34.55a
6    Sean Pierce               10 Vacaville                  2:37.74a
3    Sean Kennedy               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:38.70a
4    Dominic Garcia            10 Vacaville                  2:42.64a
7    Nicholas Lorio             9 Whittell                   3:02.11a




Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Aaron Burkhead            12 Folsom                     4:42.42a
1    Vinnie Morin              11 Folsom                     4:47.03a
3    Zach Jaeger               11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    4:48.67a
2    David Howell              12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    4:51.39a
4    Nicholas Prete            11 Ponderosa                  4:51.39a
1    David Hanson              11 Folsom                     5:01.86a
5    Frank Kline               11 Sheldon                    5:06.75a
6    Mikey George              12 Whittell                   5:11.33a
7    Matthew Seno                 Elk Grove                  5:11.89a
3    Matthew Caudle            11 Sheldon                    5:13.19a
4    Salmaan Noorani           12 Ponderosa                  5:16.55a
4    Sergio Valdez             11 Ponderosa                  5:18.83a
8    Ben Martineau             11 Vacaville                  5:25.58a
5    Xavier Bradley            12 Vacaville                  5:27.08a
5    Josh Welch                11 Whittell                   5:35.35a
6    Joe Mendenhall            11 Vacaville                  5:40.21a
7    Jordan Greer              12 Elk Grove                  6:11.55a


Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jack Ploeg                 9 Elk Grove                  4:56.93a
3    Ricardo Escobar           10 Vacaville                  5:04.06a
4    Marcus Nunley             10 Ponderosa                  5:04.54a
5    Sean Kennedy               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    5:09.85a
2    Spencer Todd              10 Vacaville                  5:10.73a
3    Brian Ligh                10 Elk Grove                  5:13.41a
1    Charles Hedin             10 Ponderosa                  5:14.10a
6    Zachary Caudle             9 Sheldon                    5:25.94a
5    Taylor McCauley           10 Sheldon                    5:33.54a
6    Christian Guevara         10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    5:35.03a
2    Joe Sanfilippo            10 Vacaville                  5:35.43a
7    Jordan Denny               9 Folsom                     5:38.41a
7    John Kretschmann           9 Folsom                     5:46.39a
8    Rudy Mata                  9 Whittell                   6:18.04a
8    Gabe Aguilar                 Whittell                   7:02.19a


Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sam Scheuer               11 Folsom                    10:10.75a
1    Michael Kinoshita         11 Folsom                    10:16.70a
2    Ben Martineau             11 Vacaville                 10:45.13a
3    Frank Kline               11 Sheldon                   10:50.84a
4    Mikey George              12 Whittell                  11:10.39a
5    Salmaan Noorani           12 Ponderosa                 11:26.98a
2    Sergio Valdez             11 Ponderosa                 11:38.58a
3    Joe Mendenhall            11 Vacaville                 11:41.13a
4    Johnethin Klipfel         12 Sheldon                   11:57.87a
5    Josh Welch                11 Whittell                  12:02.07a
1    Evan Robenalt             12 Ponderosa                 12:03.93a


Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Marcus Nunley             10 Ponderosa                 10:48.63a
3    Taylor McCauley           10 Sheldon                   10:57.59a
1    Charles Hedin             10 Ponderosa                 11:01.14a
4    Ricardo Escobar           10 Vacaville                 11:08.43a
5    Brian Ligh                10 Elk Grove                 11:09.99a
3    Zachary Caudle             9 Sheldon                   11:12.81a
4    Joe Sanfilippo            10 Vacaville                 11:35.35a
7    John Kretschmann           9 Folsom                    11:38.41a
5    Jerry Strong               9 Elk Grove                 12:01.63a
3    Sam Nelson                10 Sheldon                   12:10.60a
4    Dominic Garcia            10 Vacaville                 12:13.39a
5    Grant Chesin               9 Elk Grove                 12:40.82a



Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mykal Walker               9 Vacaville                    16.91a
2    Dior Vela                 10 Elk Grove                    17.03a
3    Jonathan Perry             9 Sheldon                      17.41a
4    Bryce Gwaltney            10 Bella Vista                  17.46a
1    Darren Myers              10 Bella Vista                  18.46a
1    Jett Marquez              10 Bella Vista                  18.54a
2    Anthony Kutz               9 Vacaville                    18.96a
5    Daniel Morgan              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      19.41a
3    Steven Sawert              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      19.46a
4    Tim Scott                 10 Folsom                       19.80a
6    Jake Klaiber               9 Folsom                       19.89a
7    Joe Houdershell           10 Ponderosa                    20.65a
5    David Duncan              10 Ponderosa                    21.15a
2    Alex Klironomos            9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      21.84a
3    Nael Bseiso               10 Ponderosa                    22.36a


Frosh/Soph Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jacob Legge               11 Ponderosa                    15.74a
2    Ime Edokpayi              12 Vacaville                    15.80a
3    Brandon Cramer            11 South Tahoe                  16.70a
4    Quinten Ferguson          11 Bella Vista                  17.59a
5    Andrew Elam               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      17.64a
1    Marc Bartlett             11 Bella Vista                  18.48a
1    Kevin Sanchez             12 South Tahoe                  18.91a
6    Jim Bryan                 12 Folsom                       19.02a
2    Naji Bseiso               11 Ponderosa                    19.05a
7    Doug Anderson             12 Sheldon                      19.21a
2    Jarrett Giordano          11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      19.68a
3    Alpha Barrie              12 Sheldon                      20.14a
4    Nick Hunt                 10 Ponderosa                    20.57a


Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bryce Gwaltney            10 Bella Vista                  42.29a
2    Mykal Walker               9 Vacaville                    42.82a
3    Dior Vela                 10 Elk Grove                    44.31a
1    Anthony Kutz               9 Vacaville                    45.38a
2    Jett Marquez              10 Bella Vista                  46.54a
4    Cameron Mosbacher          9 Ponderosa                    47.07a
1    Alireza Torabian          10 Bella Vista                  48.53a
5    Tim Scott                 10 Folsom                       49.39a
6    Daniel Morgan              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      49.86a
3    David Duncan              10 Ponderosa                    53.02a
2    Thomas Rood               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      54.20a
3    Nael Bseiso               10 Ponderosa                    58.58a


Frosh/Soph Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Ime Edokpayi              12 Vacaville                    41.82a
1    Jacob Legge               11 Ponderosa                    41.91a
2    Spencer Orofino           12 Ponderosa                    42.90a
3    Brandon Cramer            11 South Tahoe                  43.73a
4    Austin Robertson          11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      44.19a
5    Quinten Ferguson          11 Bella Vista                  45.32a
2    Andrew Elam               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      45.79a
3    Kevin Sanchez             12 South Tahoe                  46.13a
4    Marc Bartlett             11 Bella Vista                  47.07a
6    Jim Bryan                 12 Folsom                       47.45a
5    Doug Anderson             12 Sheldon                      48.32a
1    Nick Hunt                 10 Ponderosa                    51.31a
7    Raja Whitfield            12 Sheldon                      51.99a


Varsity Boys Shot Put
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cody Martinson             9 Bella Vista                46-01.50
1    Alex Caoile                - Vacaville                  40-00.50
3    B'won Canada              10 Elk Grove                  39-04.50
1    Hunter Lay                 9 Ponderosa                  38-06.00
4    Eddie Fontaine            10 Ponderosa                  38-01.00
5    Daniel Agbigay            10 Vacaville                  37-10.00
2    Scott Parsons              9 Elk Grove                  36-09.00
3    Charles Harris            10 Bella Vista                36-07.00
3    John Herkins               9 Vacaville                  35-02.00
6    Mylan Hightower           10 Sheldon                    34-05.50
4    Marcelus Crumble           9 Sheldon                    30-10.00
5    Geraldo Flores             9 Folsom                     28-10.00
5    Matt Merrill               9 Folsom                     18-09.00
4    Joel Lopez                 9 Sheldon                    30.05.00


Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Curtis Bleasdale          12 Vacaville                  48-03.50
2    Jaime Cruz                11 Elk Grove                  47-01.00
3    Steven Trivette           12 Ponderosa                  47-00.50
1    Erik McKinnon             12 Ponderosa                  45-06.00
1    Watson Taurulaki          12 Elk Grove                  45-04.00
2    Eric Gabbard              11 Vacaville                  45-03.00
3    Matt Halford              12 Ponderosa                  42-02.50
3    Denzel Carter             12 Vacaville                  42-00.50
4    Jeffrey Ball              12 Sheldon                    39-11.00
5    Valentino Gocan-Paval     11 Bella Vista                36-10.00
4    John Viacrucis            11 Sheldon                    35-06.00
4    Keith Townsley            11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    31-04.00


Varsity Boys Discus
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Curtis Bleasdale          12 Vacaville                 157-11.00
2    Josh Letuligasenoa        12 Elk Grove                 143-03.50
1    Erik McKinnon             12 Ponderosa                 134-06.00
3    Matt Halford              12 Ponderosa                 134-03.50
1    Steven Trivette           12 Ponderosa                 121-07.00
2    Eric Gabbard              11 Vacaville                 121-00.50
4    Jeffrey Ball              12 Sheldon                   120-02.00
2    Denzel Carter             12 Vacaville                 112-08.50
3    Andrew Parks              12 Elk Grove                 109-01.00
3    Jaime Cruz                11 Elk Grove                 107-05.00
4    Valentino Gocan-Paval     11 Bella Vista               101-11.50
4    John Viacrucis            11 Sheldon                    99-03.00
5    Peng Xiong                11 Sheldon                    95-00.00
6    Keith Townsley            11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    88-04.00
6    Jerry Bellizi             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    84-01.00
5    Robert Fangon             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    52-02.50


Frosh/Soph Boys Discus
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    B'won Canada              10 Elk Grove                 116-06.50
1    Charles Harris            10 Bella Vista               101-10.50
1    Cody Holt                  9 Elk Grove                 101-07.50
3    Daniel Agbigay            10 Vacaville                  98-09.50
2    Scott Parsons              9 Elk Grove                  95-07.00
4    Cody Martinson             9 Bella Vista                95-02.50
2    Nate Bradford             10 Vacaville                  92-10.50
4    John Herkins               9 Vacaville                  91-00.00
3    Daniel Enriquez           10 Sheldon                    85-03.50
5    Eddie Fontaine            10 Ponderosa                  85-03.00
4    Hunter Lay                 9 Ponderosa                  81-11.50
5    Marcelus Crumble           9 Sheldon                    69-05.00
6    Geraldo Flores             9 Folsom                     68-01.00
7    Peter Weller              10 Sheldon                    64-11.00
6    Matt Merrill               9 Folsom                     48-11.50
8    Thomas Rood               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    41-04.50


Varsity Boys High Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Danny Shellworth          11 Vacaville                   6-02.00
1    Cory Barger               11 Bella Vista                 5-10.00
2    Devin Farnan              11 Bella Vista                 5-08.00
1    Kaden Mosbacher           12 Ponderosa                   5-06.00
2    David Bonzo               10 Ponderosa                   5-06.00
4    Dustin Boswell            11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     5-02.00


Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dylan Barger               9 Bella Vista                 5-04.00
1    Robert Holloway            9 Ponderosa                   5-04.00
1    Jake Klaiber               9 Folsom                      5-02.00
2    Phillip Gwin               9 Bella Vista                 5-02.00
2    Conrad Washington          9 Ponderosa                   5-02.00
2    Frank Mammono             10 Bella Vista                 5-02.00
3    Anthony Erikson            9 Ponderosa                   5-02.00
5    Joe Gisler                 - Vacaville                   5-00.00
4    Daniel Morgan              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     4-10.00
6    Mitch Jones               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     4-10.00


Varsity Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Reed White                12 Vacaville                  13-06.00
1    Chase Waldren             11 Vacaville                  13-00.00
2    Connor Goss               10 Ponderosa                  12-06.00
1    Zachary Landaker          11 Vacaville                  12-00.00
3    Davis Hallberg            11 Elk Grove                  12-00.00
2    Matt Aguiar               12 Ponderosa                  11-06.00
4    Chris Nugent              11 Bella Vista                11-06.00
5    Christian Peralta         11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    11-00.00


Frosh/Soph Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jose Higareda             10 Folsom                     10-00.00
1    Phillip Gwin               9 Bella Vista                10-00.00
2    Cameron Mosbacher          9 Ponderosa                   9-06.00
2    Cody Blackburn            10 Bella Vista                 9-00.00
3    Tim Scott                 10 Folsom                      9-00.00
1    Peter Merrill             10 Folsom                      8-06.00
4    Will Dunn                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     8-06.00
2    Christian Moor             9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     8-00.00
3    Robert Holloway            9 Ponderosa                   8-00.00
3    David Perekopskiy          9 Bella Vista                 7-00.00
4    Frank Garland              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     7-00.00


Varsity Boys Long Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Douglas Vernon-Scott      12 Folsom                     19-10.00
2    Reed White                12 Vacaville                  18-11.00
3    Connor Goss               10 Ponderosa                  18-07.00
4    Cory Barger               11 Bella Vista                18-06.50
2    Danny Shellworth          11 Vacaville                  18-00.00
5    Matthew Raymond           11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    17-04.00
2    Alpha Barrie              12 Sheldon                    17-00.00
3    Anthony Pichardo          12 Folsom                     16-11.50
3    Patrick DeGuzman          11 Bella Vista                16-08.00
4    David Bonzo               10 Ponderosa                  16-08.00
5    Doug Anderson             12 Sheldon                    16-08.00
6    David Farrow              12 Elk Grove                  16-06.00
6    Colin McCargo             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    16-02.00
4    Travis Rudnick            11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    15-07.00
5    Marc Bartlett             11 Bella Vista                15-03.00
6    Khim Mones                11 Ponderosa                  14-03.75


Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Steven Edwards            10 Sheldon                    17-09.50
1    Cameron Stone              9 Sheldon                    17-09.50
2    Dylan Barger               9 Bella Vista                16-07.00
3    David Raymond              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    16-03.50
4    Cameron Mosbacher          9 Ponderosa                  16-03.00
5    Jake Klaiber               9 Folsom                     16-02.50
2    Robert Holloway            9 Ponderosa                  16-00.50
1    Jordan Moore              10 Sheldon                    15-10.00
3    Frank Mammono             10 Bella Vista                15-06.75
2    Steven Bush                9 Bella Vista                15-05.00
6    Adam Rahimy                9 Elk Grove                  15-05.00
4    Gian Quiamhor              9 Elk Grove                  15-04.00
5    Tim Scott                 10 Folsom                     14-08.00
3    Ruben Aquirre             10 Elk Grove                  14-07.00
4    Thomas Rood               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    14-06.50
5    Conrad Washington          9 Ponderosa                  14-02.00
6    Joe Gisler                 - Vacaville                  14-00.00
6    John Kretschmann           9 Folsom                     13-09.00
7    Charlie Stelzner          10 Vacaville                  11-07.50


Varsity Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Douglas Vernon-Scott      12 Folsom                     40-09.00
3    Connor Goss               10 Ponderosa                  38-06.00
4    Austin Robertson          11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    37-10.00
5    David Farrow              12 Elk Grove                  37-05.50
1    Jarrett Giordano          11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    37-02.00
1    Colin McCargo             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    37-01.50
3    Kaden Mosbacher           12 Ponderosa                  35-00.00
3    David Bonzo               10 Ponderosa                  34-08.50
6    Marc Bartlett             11 Bella Vista                34-07.00
4    Patrick DeGuzman          11 Bella Vista                34-06.50
7    Doug Anderson             12 Sheldon                    34-02.00
4    Robert Dayringer          10 Bella Vista                32-06.50


Frosh/Soph Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Frank Mammono             10 Bella Vista                35-05.00
1    Bryce Gwaltney            10 Bella Vista                34-06.25
1    Dylan Barger               9 Bella Vista                34-06.25
2    Cameron Mosbacher          9 Ponderosa                  34-06.00
2    Robert Holloway            9 Ponderosa                  33-05.00
3    Jake Klaiber               9 Folsom                     33-04.00
3    Ruben Aquirre             10 Elk Grove                  32-05.50
2    Noah Zahnd                 9 Elk Grove                  31-06.00
3    Conrad Washington          9 Ponderosa                  31-01.00
4    Adam Rahimy                9 Elk Grove                  29-08.00
4    Jim Broff                  9 Folsom                     29-05.00
5    Joe Gisler                 - Vacaville                  28-10.00
6    Thomas Rood               10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    28-03.00
5    Steven Sawert              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    27-10.50


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville                    12.61a
2    Breanna Mullen            10 Sheldon                      12.72a
3    Makenzie Harsch           12 Folsom                       12.93a
4    Danielle Cohn              9 South Tahoe                  12.99a
5    Karah Kingsbury           12 Bella Vista                  13.39a
6    Jessica Sampson           12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      13.41a
7    Molly Tuthill             11 Ponderosa                    13.53a
1    Kelsey Decker             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      13.69a
2    Lauren Bush               12 Bella Vista                  14.06a
1    Briana Owen               12 Bella Vista                  14.16a
3    Saila Sanders             11 Ponderosa                    14.22a
2    Tara Harrison             11 Ponderosa                    15.03a
5    Molly Takaki              11 South Tahoe                  15.32a
6    Lakin Smith                9 Whittell                     15.50a
3    Kamirah Carter            11 Sheldon                      15.76a
4    Alexa Cooper              11 Whittell                     16.84a


Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jazmine Smith             10 Elk Grove                    12.82a
2    Ariana Lewis              10 Folsom                       13.45a
4    Hannah Hobbs               9 Vacaville                    13.91a
5    Amanda Oyao                9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      14.00a
1    Jena Bird                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      14.02a
3    Emily Sutter              10 Bella Vista                  14.28a
4    Desa Brown                 9 Sheldon                      14.42a
6    Amanda Nichols            10 Bella Vista                  14.54a
5    Cerise Jackson            10 Vacaville                    14.61a
6    Michelle Hanson            9 Folsom                       14.67a
2    Amy Chavez                 9 Bella Vista                  14.80a
7    Daisy Yang                10 Sheldon                      15.13a
8    Dayjah Howard             10 Ponderosa                    15.16a
3    Renna Ramirez              9 Folsom                       15.20a
7    Madisyn Padilla           10 Ponderosa                    15.47a
4    Shaylee Shanklin-Gomez    10 Vacaville                    16.15a
9    Iran Manzano               9 Whittell                     16.76a
5    Wachira Teresa            10 Sheldon                      17.06a
6    Stephanie Orube            9 Ponderosa                    17.26a




Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McKenzie Sup              10 Bella Vista                  26.20a
2    Breanna Mullen            10 Sheldon                      26.49a
3    Danielle Cohn              9 South Tahoe                  27.05a
4    Makenzie Harsch           12 Folsom                       27.36a
1    Karah Kingsbury           12 Bella Vista                  27.62a
2    I'Yanna Brown             10 Sheldon                      27.66a
3    Kelsey Decker             11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      27.83a
5    Jessica Sampson           12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      27.92a
1    Hanna Johnson              9 Bella Vista                  27.94a
6    Katie Gomez               11 Vacaville                    28.32a
7    Sydney Blakeley           12 Ponderosa                    28.51a
2    Taylor Knickerbocker      11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      28.67a
4    Molly Tuthill             11 Ponderosa                    29.08a
3    Saila Sanders             11 Ponderosa                    30.05a
5    Lakin Smith                9 Whittell                     32.16a
9    Alexa Cooper              11 Whittell                     36.73a


Frosh/Soph Girls 200 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Monica Meyers              9 Elk Grove                    26.30a
1    Tierra Leisure            10 Elk Grove                    27.26a
1    Jazmine Smith             10 Elk Grove                    27.69a
2    Jena Bird                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      27.92a
3    Renna Ramirez              9 Folsom                       28.09a
5    Sidny Elliot              10 Bella Vista                  29.08a
2    Raya Singh                10 Sheldon                      29.16a
6    Cerise Jackson            10 Vacaville                    29.30a
4    Kyra Tung                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      29.37a
7    Dominique Watkins          9 Sheldon                      29.43a
3    Desa Brown                 9 Sheldon                      29.82a
5    Hannah Hobbs               9 Vacaville                    30.17a
4    Abigail Lauten-Scrivner    9 Bella Vista                  30.23a
8    Madisyn Padilla           10 Ponderosa                    30.24a
6    Tiffany Coffin             9 Bella Vista                  31.03a
5    Alexa Vaquero              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      31.14a
9    Iran Manzano               9 Whittell                     33.24a
7    Ariana Lewis              10 Folsom                       33.69a
8    Gisselle Benitez           9 Whittell                     33.93a
9    Kaira Swenson              9 Ponderosa                    34.22a
6    Shaylee Shanklin-Gomez    10 Vacaville                    34.24a
7    Stephanie Orube            9 Ponderosa                    36.83a


Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Daria Cook                10 Vacaville                    59.41a
1    Brittany Anselmo          10 Ponderosa                    59.94a
4    Hanna Johnson              9 Bella Vista                1:04.06a
1    I'Yanna Brown             10 Sheldon                    1:04.19a
2    Katie Gomez               11 Vacaville                  1:04.48a
1    Diana Torres              12 Sheldon                    1:04.60a
2    Jordan Guerrero           11 Vacaville                  1:05.02a
3    Taylor Knickerbocker      11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    1:05.47a
3    Sierra Forvilly           11 Whittell                   1:09.00a
4    Ashley Silveira           12 Ponderosa                  1:10.70a
5    Stephanie Asp             11 Bella Vista                1:12.81a
6    Sabrina Swoger            12 Whittell                   1:14.17a
3    Janae Tenney              12 Ponderosa                  1:14.78a


Frosh/Soph Girls 400 Meter Dash
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Caprina Pipion             9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    1:00.72a
2    Monica Meyers              9 Elk Grove                  1:01.29a
1    Tierra Leisure            10 Elk Grove                  1:02.05a
2    Kyra Tung                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    1:04.48a
1    Jenny Giao                10 Elk Grove                  1:07.85a
3    Briana Hendricks          10 Sheldon                    1:08.22a
5    Raya Singh                10 Sheldon                    1:10.05a
4    Danica Bunnett            10 Whittell                   1:11.65a
6    Sidny Elliot              10 Bella Vista                1:11.92a
7    Rylee Johnson              9 Ponderosa                  1:12.33a
2    Dominique Watkins          9 Sheldon                    1:12.45a
5    Darienne Highsmith        10 Ponderosa                  1:13.69a
3    Alexa Vaquero              9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    1:14.91a
4    Gisselle Benitez           9 Whittell                   1:21.08a


Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Brittany Anselmo          10 Ponderosa                  2:24.89a
2    Muna Alhamad               9 Folsom                     2:28.45a
3    Diana Torres              12 Sheldon                    2:30.24a
4    Chelse Shill              12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:30.31a
1    Christine Redor           11 Ponderosa                  2:30.74a
2    Jennifer Morgan           11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:37.09a
5    Lauren Marshall           11 Whittell                   2:47.56a
6    Rachel Denton             10 Vacaville                  2:50.89a
1    Jennifer Aguilar          12 Ponderosa                  2:52.78a
3    Crystal Kline             11 Sheldon                    3:07.07a
2    Vanessa Aguilar           11 Sheldon                    3:17.75a


Frosh/Soph Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lucie Chevreuil            9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:37.96a
1    Rebecca Cox               10 Sheldon                    2:38.26a
2    Michaela Reynolds         10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    2:38.99a
2    Alondra Vazquez           10 Sheldon                    2:40.95a
4    Danica Bunnett            10 Whittell                   2:51.53a
6    Grace Bronken             10 South Tahoe                2:56.70a
7    Kaeti Park                10 Folsom                     2:59.21a
1    Briana Hendricks          10 Sheldon                    3:02.69a
3    Jessica Jauregui          10 Vacaville                  3:08.88a




Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Christine Redor           11 Ponderosa                  5:27.20a
1    Jennifer Morgan           11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    5:32.19a
2    Danika Reyes              12 South Tahoe                5:58.82a
3    Skylar Jauregui           10 Vacaville                  6:06.30a
2    Jennifer Aguilar          12 Ponderosa                  6:23.17a
5    Yuli Landeros             12 Sheldon                    6:25.36a
3    Crystal Kline             11 Sheldon                    6:54.41a
1    Lauren Smith              10 Ponderosa                  7:02.13a
2    Vanessa Aguilar           11 Sheldon                    7:19.87a


Frosh/Soph Girls 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laura Cox                 10 Sheldon                    5:58.11a
1    Alondra Vazquez           10 Sheldon                    6:04.56a
2    Megan Howell               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    6:10.92a
3    Sadie Davenport            9 Elk Grove                  6:14.21a
3    Ashley Anderson           10 Folsom                     6:27.43a
4    Nicole Cooper             10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    6:38.42a
5    Jessica Jauregui          10 Vacaville                  6:42.95a
1    Cassandra Cheek            9 Sheldon                    6:53.66a


Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Christine Redor           11 Ponderosa                 11:32.55a
2    Vivian Lam                11 Folsom                    11:55.94a
3    Skylar Jauregui           10 Vacaville                 12:33.92a
4    Danika Reyes              12 South Tahoe               12:43.42a
2    Rachel Denton             10 Vacaville                 13:16.20a
5    Yuli Landeros             12 Sheldon                   13:33.34a
3    Jennifer Aguilar          12 Ponderosa                 13:42.19a
1    Lauren Smith              10 Ponderosa                 14:47.25a
4    Crystal Kline             11 Sheldon                   15:28.63a
2    Vanessa Aguilar           11 Sheldon                   15:31.94a


Frosh/Soph Girls 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laura Cox                 10 Sheldon                   12:30.71a
2    Katie Bock                 9 Folsom                    12:37.53a
3    Sadie Davenport            9 Elk Grove                 13:12.88a
1    Jenna Wong                10 Sheldon                   13:51.32a
1    Cassandra Cheek            9 Sheldon                   14:55.41a


Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville                    15.04a
2    Kassandra Corrigan        12 Sheldon                      15.39a
1    Nia Vance                  9 Vacaville                    16.00a
3    Katie Pettingill          12 Folsom                       16.42a
4    Molly Tuthill             11 Ponderosa                    17.57a
5    Autumn Edgar              12 Bella Vista                  17.73a
2    Antoinette Stephens       11 Sheldon                      18.10a
6    Sierra Forvilly           11 Whittell                     18.46a
3    Janae Tenney              12 Ponderosa                    18.48a
4    Leah Perry                11 Bella Vista                  18.68a
1    Mariah Earl               11 Vacaville                    18.70a
2    Ashley Silveira           12 Ponderosa                    19.65a
7    Shadi Salimi              11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      19.72a
3    Rachel Heleva             11 Bella Vista                  23.57a


Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Nicole Frydenlund          9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      18.01a
1    Jenna Williams            10 Bella Vista                  18.66a
2    Sophia Vivaldi            10 Bella Vista                  19.09a
3    Dayjah Howard             10 Ponderosa                    21.89a
1    Hope Coulter               9 Bella Vista                  22.13a
2    Bethany Shortt            10 Ponderosa                    22.84a
2    Clara Marks                9 Ponderosa                    26.32a


Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Daria Cook                10 Vacaville                    46.11a
2    Kassandra Corrigan        12 Sheldon                      46.77a
1    Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville                    47.64a
3    Elise Stevens             12 Bella Vista                  48.76a
1    Nia Vance                  9 Vacaville                    49.22a
2    Autumn Edgar              12 Bella Vista                  49.92a
4    Katie Pettingill          12 Folsom                       51.25a
5    Sierra Forvilly           11 Whittell                     52.08a
6    Ashley Silveira           12 Ponderosa                    52.39a
2    Rachael Lacey             12 Bella Vista                  52.64a
3    Janae Tenney              12 Ponderosa                    53.99a
3    Kara Whalen               11 Ponderosa                    60.24a
4    Antoinette Stephens       11 Sheldon                      60.37a


Frosh/Soph Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Nicole Frydenlund          9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      51.80a
2    Sophia Vivaldi            10 Bella Vista                  53.93a
1    Jenna Williams            10 Bella Vista                  55.74a
1    Carrie Khamphoumy         10 Bella Vista                  59.04a
4    Dayjah Howard             10 Ponderosa                  1:02.90a
2    Bethany Shortt            10 Ponderosa                  1:10.79a




Varsity Girls Shot Put
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Allison Ryan              12 Ponderosa                  38-08.50
2    Angel Soutsavang          12 Vacaville                  37-10.00
1    Brandi French              9 Vacaville                  32-06.50
1    Victoria Dickerson        12 Vacaville                  32-01.00
3    Aspen De la o             12 Bella Vista                28-09.00
2    Keanna Velez              12 Bella Vista                27-03.00
3    Ashlynn Cichella           9 Ponderosa                  25-10.50
2    Jaclyn Fields              9 Ponderosa                  20-02.00


Frosh/Soph Girls Shot Put
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Emoree Saau               10 Elk Grove                  29-10.00
1    Izzy Marini                9 Elk Grove                  28-08.50
2    Dominique Hausler          9 Vacaville                  22-05.00
3    Erika Contreras           10 Sheldon                    22-03.00
4    Shelby Contreras          10 Folsom                     21-10.50
5    Amber Thompson             9 Bella Vista                21-08.50
6    Mikaela Springer          10 Ponderosa                  20-08.00
2    Andrea Price               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    20-01.00
7    Hannah Hoole               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    18-10.00


Varsity Girls Discus
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Victoria Dickerson        12 Vacaville                 109-09.50
2    Allison Ryan              12 Ponderosa                 100-06.00
1    Angel Soutsavang          12 Vacaville                  98-03.50
3    Keanna Velez              12 Bella Vista                97-07.00
1    Brandi French              9 Vacaville                  93-09.00
2    Danylle Kurywchak         12 Ponderosa                  82-03.50
3    Aspen De la o             12 Bella Vista                68-08.50


Frosh/Soph Girls Discus
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Erika Contreras           10 Sheldon                    84-07.50
2    Dominique Hausler          9 Vacaville                  81-08.00
3    Emoree Saau               10 Elk Grove                  80-05.00
4    Grace Bronken             10 South Tahoe                61-07.50
5    Mikaela Springer          10 Ponderosa                  60-10.00
6    Shelby Contreras          10 Folsom                     57-02.00
7    Andrea Price               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    55-05.50
1    Hannah Hoole               9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)    49-02.50
8    Amber Thompson             9 Bella Vista                42-00.50


Varsity Girls High Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sarah Reinhardt           11 Bella Vista                 5-00.00
2    Kassandra Corrigan        12 Sheldon                     5-00.00
3    Carly Nelson              12 Vacaville                   4-10.00
1    Katelyn VanNieuwburg      11 Vacaville                   4-08.00
4    Danylle Kurywchak         12 Ponderosa                   4-08.00
1    Jennifer Daugherty        11 Vacaville                   4-06.00
2    Leah Perry                11 Bella Vista                 4-06.00


Frosh/Soph Girls High Jump
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kaira Swenson              9 Ponderosa                   4-04.00
2    Cerise Jackson            10 Vacaville                   4-04.00
3    Nicole Frydenlund          9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     4-00.00


Varsity Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sydney Blakeley           12 Ponderosa                  11-06.00
2    Marisa Leung              12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     8-06.00
3    Jordan Guerrero           11 Vacaville                   8-06.00
4    Leah Perry                11 Bella Vista                 8-00.00
1    Gabriella Romano          10 Bella Vista                 7-06.00
1    Melody Matela             10 Bella Vista                 7-06.00
2    Danielle Coll             11 Ponderosa                   7-00.00
2    Pamina Chong              12 Ponderosa                   7-00.00
3    Rachel Denton             10 Vacaville                   7-00.00


Frosh/Soph Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sierra Fisher             10 Bella Vista                 9-00.00
1    Amanda Nichols            10 Bella Vista                 8-06.00
1    Tori Pope                  9 Bella Vista                 7-06.00
2    Rylee Johnson              9 Ponderosa                   7-06.00
3    Jena Bird                  9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     7-00.00
4    Katie Bock                 9 Folsom                      6-06.00


Varsity Girls Long Jump Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McKenzie Sup              10 Bella Vista                17-03.50
1    Nia Vance                  9 Vacaville                  16-01.00
2    Hanna Johnson              9 Bella Vista                15-03.00
3    Danylle Kurywchak         12 Ponderosa                  15-01.00
4    Danielle Cohn              9 South Tahoe                14-08.75
1    Leah Perry                11 Bella Vista                14-05.50
5    Katelyn VanNieuwburg      11 Vacaville                  14-02.00
3    Sydney Blakeley           12 Ponderosa                  13-07.50
2    Mariah Earl               11 Vacaville                  12-07.75
3    Danielle Coll             11 Ponderosa                  12-02.25
4    Molly Takaki              11 South Tahoe                11-00.00


Frosh/Soph Girls Long Jump Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hannah Hobbs               9 Vacaville                  14-04.75
2    Sierra Fisher             10 Bella Vista                13-07.50
1    Amanda Nichols            10 Bella Vista                13-06.50
3    Rylee Johnson              9 Ponderosa                  12-08.25
1    Tiffany Coffin             9 Bella Vista                12-07.00
2    Cerise Jackson            10 Vacaville                  12-02.50
3    Darienne Highsmith        10 Ponderosa                   9-07.50
4    Briana Hendricks          10 Sheldon                      9-0.50


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Daria Cook                10 Vacaville                  35-09.50
1    Katelyn VanNieuwburg      11 Vacaville                  33-08.00
2    Sarah Reinhardt           11 Bella Vista                30-03.75
1    Olivia Orgon              11 Bella Vista                28-09.50
2    Kara Whalen               11 Ponderosa                  28-02.75
2    Tara Harrison             11 Ponderosa                  26-10.00
3    Danylle Kurywchak         12 Ponderosa                  25-04.25
3    Rachel Heleva             11 Bella Vista                21-10.00


Frosh/Soph Girls Triple Jump Prelims
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sierra Fisher             10 Bella Vista                28-08.00
1    Bethany Shortt            10 Ponderosa                  28-00.00
2    Rylee Johnson              9 Ponderosa                  26-00.00
1    Darienne Highsmith        10 Ponderosa                  23-10.00