Varsity Girls Lg Schools

2011 Ed Sias XC Invitational
Hidden Valley Park
Martinez, CA
September 10, 2011


Varsity Girls 2 Mile Run Lg Schools

Overall	Bib  		Name	Class		Team		Time	Score
1.	1017  		Carina Novell	Sr	1.  	Granada High School		11:55.4	1.
2.	210  		Jena Pianin	Jr	1.  	Amador Valley High School		11:57.4	2.
3.	1156  		Lauren Kraus	Jr	1.  	Maria Carrillo High School		12:16.8	3.
4.	1015  		Maryann Gong	Jr	2.  	Granada High School		12:35.3	4.
5.	1719  		Lauren LaRocco	Fr	1.  	Saint Francis High School		12:39.3	5.
6.	645  		Kendall Stuscavage	Jr	1.  	College Park High School		12:44.5	6.
7.	1395  		Claire Miller	Jr	1.  	Napa High School		12:53.1	7.
8.	1016  		Alyssa Horning	Sr	3.  	Granada High School		12:56.8	8.
9.	1159  		Brynna Thigpen	Jr	2.  	Maria Carrillo High School		13:01.3	9.
10.	1717  		Allison Klas	So	2.  	Saint Francis High School		13:07.5	10.
11.	963  		Lauren Stanislaw	So	1.  	Fred C. Beyer High School		13:08.4	11.
12.	939  		Samantha Garcia	Sr	1.  	Evergreen Valley High School		13:08.7	12.
13.	540  		Nicole Anthony	So	1.  	Castro Valley High School		13:10.5	13.
14.	1802  		Sadia Ibrahim	Jr	1.  	Santa Rosa High School		13:19.6	14.
15.	588  		Alexandra Tate	Sr	1.  	Clayton Valley High School		13:24.5	15.
16.	2029  		Breanna Sewell	So	1.  	Vacaville High School		13:25.9	16.
17.	1801  		Eva Herbst	Sr	2.  	Santa Rosa High School		13:29.3	17.
18.	1154  		Taylor Graham	Sr	3.  	Maria Carrillo High School		13:30.5	18.
19.	211  		Maddie Quinn	Sr	2.  	Amador Valley High School		13:31.5	19.
20.	1396  		Lara Ruegg	Jr	2.  	Napa High School		13:32.1	20.
21.	1715  		Eleanor Ferguson	So	3.  	Saint Francis High School		13:34.0	21.
22.	583  		Kelsey Fagerlin	Jr	2.  	Clayton Valley High School		13:39.4	22.
23.	2094  		Tomaszewski Victoria	So	1.  	Windsor High School		13:40.6	23.
24.	1718  		Kim Lackner	So	4.  	Saint Francis High School		13:42.6	24.
25.	2027  		Sierra Kennedy	Sr	2.  	Vacaville High School		13:44.3	25.
26.	586  		Rachel Preeg	Jr	3.  	Clayton Valley High School		13:45.4	26.
27.	1397  		Natalie Slavonia	Jr	3.  	Napa High School		13:48.2	27.
28.	1805  		Beatrix Scolari	So	3.  	Santa Rosa High School		13:49.4	28.
29.	1018  		Sara Novell	So	4.  	Granada High School		13:50.4	29.
30.	541  		Alexandria Embody	Fr	2.  	Castro Valley High School		13:50.8	30.
31.	2025  		Jessica Cummins	Fr	3.  	Vacaville High School		13:52.0	31.
32.	1329  		Sarah Mathews	Sr	1.  	Montgomery High School		13:52.4	32.
33.	2076  		Jessica Yee	Jr	1.  	Washington High School		13:53.0	33.
34.	1014  		Sarah Franklin	So	5.  	Granada High School		13:53.2	34.
35.	642  		Amelia Lowry	Sr	2.  	College Park High School		13:55.8	35.
36.	212  		Nina Razavi	Jr	3.  	Amador Valley High School		14:00.4	36.
37.	2028  		Paige Maynard	Fr	4.  	Vacaville High School		14:00.8	37.
38.	1716  		Susan Frazier	Jr	5.  	Saint Francis High School		14:02.3	38.
39.	1157  		Gretel Petrie	Sr	4.  	Maria Carrillo High School		14:03.9	39.
40.	2026  		Tricia Kash	Sr	5.  	Vacaville High School		14:04.1	40.
41.	587  		Emma Schoenstein	Jr	4.  	Clayton Valley High School		14:05.5	41.
42.	2091  		Hannah Haley	So	2.  	Windsor High School		14:09.4	42.
43.	807  		Mariam Issa	So	1.  	Deer Valley High School		14:10.9	43.
44.	643  		Victoria Miguel	Jr	3.  	College Park High School		14:11.1	44.
45.	1835  		Kathy Lien	Jr	1.  	Skyline High School		14:11.9	-- 
46.	1720  		Ridgely Provencal	Jr	6.  	Saint Francis High School		14:15.4	45.
47.	639  		Parisa Broomand	Jr	4.  	College Park High School		14:15.9	46.
48.	1800  		Evvy Archibald	Sr	4.  	Santa Rosa High School		14:16.4	47.
49.	1806  		Sarah Withers	So	5.  	Santa Rosa High School		14:16.9	48.
50.	2070  		Emily Hoeven	So	2.  	Washington High School		14:19.7	49.
51.	1019  		Victoria Winter	Fr	6.  	Granada High School		14:22.5	50.
52.	1803  		Marina Lecoeuche	Sr	6.  	Santa Rosa High School		14:25.1	51.
53.	937  		Nassim Ataii	Jr	2.  	Evergreen Valley High School		14:25.9	52.
54.	2023  		Capriana Christian	So	6.  	Vacaville High School		14:29.0	53.
55.	1158  		Sophia Ramos	Jr	5.  	Maria Carrillo High School		14:29.2	54.
56.	2071  		Trina Lazarra	Jr	3.  	Washington High School		14:30.4	55.
57.	585  		Kyra Ortiz	So	5.  	Clayton Valley High School		14:30.9	56.
58.	582  		Sara Chavez	Jr	6.  	Clayton Valley High School		14:31.5	57.
59.	1721  		Sarah Wagstaff	Sr	7.  	Saint Francis High School		14:31.7	58.
60.	543  		Ayssa Granados	Fr	3.  	Castro Valley High School		14:33.6	59.
61.	940  		Anna Le	So	3.  	Evergreen Valley High School		14:40.1	60.
62.	207  		Stephanie Duret	So	4.  	Amador Valley High School		14:42.3	61.
63.	2024  		Maghan Combs	Fr	7.  	Vacaville High School		14:42.6	62.
64.	1155  		Ashley Gunderson	Jr	6.  	Maria Carrillo High School		14:43.8	63.
65.	941  		Natalie Pang	Sr	4.  	Evergreen Valley High School		14:45.1	64.
66.	584  		Megan Mayhew	Sr	7.  	Clayton Valley High School		14:49.4	65.
67.	644  		Caitlin Schillngs	Jr	5.  	College Park High School		14:51.0	66.
68.	812  		Stephanie Siemens	Sr	2.  	Deer Valley High School		14:52.7	67.
69.	237  		Abigail Rivera	Jr	1.  	Antioch High School		14:56.4	68.
70.	2073  		Sylvia Liang	Jr	4.  	Washington High School		14:57.5	69.
71.	1332  		Lauren Ray	Fr	2.  	Montgomery High School		14:58.1	70.
72.	1434  		Rebecca Lopez	Jr	1.  	North Salinas High School		14:58.8	71.
73.	942  		Jaqueline Ramirez	Jr	5.  	Evergreen Valley High School		14:59.9	72.
74.	542  		Samantha Fong	Sr	4.  	Castro Valley High School		15:00.2	73.
75.	238  		Savannah Sellers	Jr	2.  	Antioch High School		15:03.0	74.
76.	1153  		Kelly Birkland	Sr	7.  	Maria Carrillo High School		15:03.6	75.
77.	1804  		Emily Rozga	Sr	7.  	Santa Rosa High School		15:04.8	76.
78.	810  		Cande Salazar	Sr	3.  	Deer Valley High School		15:06.2	77.
79.	640  		Melissa Garcia	Sr	6.  	College Park High School		15:07.4	78.
80.	544  		Amanda Zen	Sr	5.  	Castro Valley High School		15:09.6	79.
81.	2095  		Elaina Woodman	So	3.  	Windsor High School		15:12.6	80.
82.	1433  		Brandi Hobson	Jr	2.  	North Salinas High School		15:13.9	81.
83.	1013  		Laura Franklin	Sr	7.  	Granada High School		15:18.8	82.
84.	2075  		Jacqueline Nguyen	Jr	5.  	Washington High School		15:31.8	83.
85.	1328  		Joelle Eberhart	Fr	3.  	Montgomery High School		15:36.8	84.
86.	1330  		Haley Noble	Fr	4.  	Montgomery High School		15:37.6	85.
87.	1398  		Jessy Vaughn	So	4.  	Napa High School		15:40.4	86.
88.	641  		Daniella Lombardi	Jr	7.  	College Park High School		15:41.1	87.
89.	2072  		Inka Leprince	Jr	6.  	Washington High School		15:44.8	88.
90.	1331  		Kassidy Pierce	Jr	5.  	Montgomery High School		15:47.1	89.
91.	938  		Michelle Fung	Jr	6.  	Evergreen Valley High School		15:50.7	90.
92.	811  		Jessica Siemens	So	4.  	Deer Valley High School		15:54.2	91.
93.	208  		Maddy Hansen	Jr	5.  	Amador Valley High School		15:55.2	92.
94.	960  		Shellin Chuong	Jr	2.  	Fred C. Beyer High School		16:01.1	93.
95.	213  		Cassie Sigua	So	6.  	Amador Valley High School		16:05.4	94.
96.	1399  		Buffy Wagner	Jr	5.  	Napa High School		16:19.5	95.
97.	962  		Dana Pollard	Jr	3.  	Fred C. Beyer High School		16:22.3	96.
98.	272  		Diana Quinn	Jr	1.  	Benicia High School		16:22.5	-- 
99.	2092  		Angela Parnay	Jr	4.  	Windsor High School		16:26.4	97.
100.	809  		Alicia Rickli	So	5.  	Deer Valley High School		16:31.6	98.
101.	235  		Sandralee Freeman	Sr	3.  	Antioch High School		16:41.3	99.
102.	965  		Raquel Vera-Mendoza	Jr	4.  	Fred C. Beyer High School		16:44.2	100.
103.	1394  		Alexa Lopez	Sr	6.  	Napa High School		16:56.4	101.
104.	236  		Maricor Panaligan	Sr	4.  	Antioch High School		17:11.4	102.
105.	808  		Judith Machuca	Sr	6.  	Deer Valley High School		17:18.2	103.
106.	2090  		Gabby Grijalva	So	5.  	Windsor High School		17:21.7	104.
107.	1431  		Naomi Garcia	Jr	3.  	North Salinas High School		17:30.2	105.
108.	269  		Andrea Atkins	Sr	2.  	Benicia High School		17:47.9	-- 
109.	1393  		Madeline Gregory	Sr	7.  	Napa High School		17:52.5	106.
110.	964  		Marissa Vera-Mendoza	Jr	5.  	Fred C. Beyer High School		17:54.7	107.
111.	1436  		Marlet Roman	Jr	4.  	North Salinas High School		17:56.7	108.
112.	271  		Sara Guinon	Jr	3.  	Benicia High School		18:05.0	-- 
113.	806  		Jamie Burchett	Sr	7.  	Deer Valley High School		18:26.3	109.
114.	234  		Meriah Barajas	Jr	5.  	Antioch High School		18:39.2	110.
115.	1435  		Janell Pimintuan	Jr	5.  	North Salinas High School		19:31.5	111.
116.	2093  		Gabby Slavin	Sr	6.  	Windsor High School		21:28.7	112.


Team Results


1.	Granada High School	1, 4, 8, 29, 34, (50), (82)	76	
2.	Saint Francis High School	5, 10, 21, 24, 38, (45), (58)	98	
3.	Maria Carrillo High School	3, 9, 18, 39, 54, (63), (75)	123	
4.	Vacaville High School	16, 25, 31, 37, 40, (53), (62)	149	
5.	Santa Rosa High School	14, 17, 28, 47, 48, (51), (76)	154	
6.	Clayton Valley High School	15, 22, 26, 41, 56, (57), (65)	160	
7.	College Park High School	6, 35, 44, 46, 66, (78), (87)	197	
8.	Amador Valley High School	2, 19, 36, 61, 92, (94), (0)	210	
9.	Napa High School	7, 20, 27, 86, 95, (101), (106)	235	
10.	Castro Valley High School	13, 30, 59, 73, 79, (0), (0)	254	
11.	Evergreen Valley High School	12, 52, 60, 64, 72, (90), (0)	260	
12.	Washington High School	33, 49, 55, 69, 83, (88), (0)	289	
13.	Windsor High School	23, 42, 80, 97, 104, (112), (0)	346	
14.	Montgomery High School	32, 70, 84, 85, 89, (0), (0)	360	
15.	Deer Valley High School	43, 67, 77, 91, 98, (103), (109)	376	
16.	Fred C. Beyer High School	11, 93, 96, 100, 107, (0), (0)	407	
17.	Antioch High School	68, 74, 99, 102, 110, (0), (0)	453	
18.	North Salinas High School	71, 81, 105, 108, 111, (0), (0)	476	


 1.  Granada High School   76
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
1.	 1017  	  Carina Novell	11:55.4	1.	NA		01:57.8
4.	 1015  	  Maryann Gong	12:35.3	4.	00:39.9
8.	 1016  	  Alyssa Horning	12:56.8	8.	01:01.4
29.	 1018  	  Sara Novell	13:50.4	29.	01:55.0
34.	 1014  	  Sarah Franklin	13:53.2	34.	01:57.8
51.	 1019  	  Victoria Winter	14:22.5	(50.)	02:27.1
83.	 1013  	  Laura Franklin	15:18.8	(82.)	03:23.4
1.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:05:11.1)	76


 2.  Saint Francis High School   98
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
5.	 1719  	  Lauren LaRocco	12:39.3	5.	00:43.9		01:23.0
10.	 1717  	  Allison Klas	13:07.5	10.	01:12.1
21.	 1715  	  Eleanor Ferguson	13:34.0	21.	01:38.6
24.	 1718  	  Kim Lackner	13:42.6	24.	01:47.2
38.	 1716  	  Susan Frazier	14:02.3	38.	02:06.9
46.	 1720  	  Ridgely Provencal	14:15.4	(45.)	02:20.0
59.	 1721  	  Sarah Wagstaff	14:31.7	(58.)	02:36.3
2.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:07:05.7)	98


 3.  Maria Carrillo High School   123
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
3.	 1156  	  Lauren Kraus	12:16.8	3.	00:21.4		02:12.4
9.	 1159  	  Brynna Thigpen	13:01.3	9.	01:05.9
18.	 1154  	  Taylor Graham	13:30.5	18.	01:35.1
39.	 1157  	  Gretel Petrie	14:03.9	39.	02:08.5
55.	 1158  	  Sophia Ramos	14:29.2	54.	02:33.8
64.	 1155  	  Ashley Gunderson	14:43.8	(63.)	02:48.4
76.	 1153  	  Kelly Birkland	15:03.6	(75.)	03:08.2
3.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:07:21.7)	123


 4.  Vacaville High School   149
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
16.	 2029  	  Breanna Sewell	13:25.9	16.	01:30.5		00:38.2
25.	 2027  	  Sierra Kennedy	13:44.3	25.	01:48.9
31.	 2025  	  Jessica Cummins	13:52.0	31.	01:56.6
37.	 2028  	  Paige Maynard	14:00.8	37.	02:05.4
40.	 2026  	  Tricia Kash	14:04.1	40.	02:08.7
54.	 2023  	  Capriana Christian	14:29.0	(53.)	02:33.6
63.	 2024  	  Maghan Combs	14:42.6	(62.)	02:47.2
4.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:09:07.1)	149


 5.  Santa Rosa High School   154
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
14.	 1802  	  Sadia Ibrahim	13:19.6	14.	01:24.2		00:57.3
17.	 1801  	  Eva Herbst	13:29.3	17.	01:33.9
28.	 1805  	  Beatrix Scolari	13:49.4	28.	01:54.0
48.	 1800  	  Evvy Archibald	14:16.4	47.	02:21.0
49.	 1806  	  Sarah Withers	14:16.9	48.	02:21.5
52.	 1803  	  Marina Lecoeuche	14:25.1	(51.)	02:29.7
77.	 1804  	  Emily Rozga	15:04.8	(76.)	03:09.4
5.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:09:11.6)	154


 6.  Clayton Valley High School   160
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
15.	 588  	  Alexandra Tate	13:24.5	15.	01:29.1		01:06.4
22.	 583  	  Kelsey Fagerlin	13:39.4	22.	01:44.0
26.	 586  	  Rachel Preeg	13:45.4	26.	01:50.0
41.	 587  	  Emma Schoenstein	14:05.5	41.	02:10.1
57.	 585  	  Kyra Ortiz	14:30.9	56.	02:35.5
58.	 582  	  Sara Chavez	14:31.5	(57.)	02:36.1
66.	 584  	  Megan Mayhew	14:49.4	(65.)	02:54.0
6.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:09:25.7)	160


 7.  College Park High School   197
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
6.	 645  	  Kendall Stuscavage	12:44.5	6.	00:49.1		02:06.5
35.	 642  	  Amelia Lowry	13:55.8	35.	02:00.4
44.	 643  	  Victoria Miguel	14:11.1	44.	02:15.7
47.	 639  	  Parisa Broomand	14:15.9	46.	02:20.5
67.	 644  	  Caitlin Schillngs	14:51.0	66.	02:55.6
79.	 640  	  Melissa Garcia	15:07.4	(78.)	03:12.0
88.	 641  	  Daniella Lombardi	15:41.1	(87.)	03:45.7
7.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:09:58.3)	197


 8.  Amador Valley High School   210
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
2.	 210  	  Jena Pianin	11:57.4	2.	00:02.0		03:57.8
19.	 211  	  Maddie Quinn	13:31.5	19.	01:36.1
36.	 212  	  Nina Razavi	14:00.4	36.	02:05.0
62.	 207  	  Stephanie Duret	14:42.3	61.	02:46.9
93.	 208  	  Maddy Hansen	15:55.2	92.	03:59.8
95.	 213  	  Cassie Sigua	16:05.4	(94.)	04:10.0
8.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:10:06.8)	210


 9.  Napa High School   235
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
7.	 1395  	  Claire Miller	12:53.1	7.	00:57.7		03:26.4
20.	 1396  	  Lara Ruegg	13:32.1	20.	01:36.7
27.	 1397  	  Natalie Slavonia	13:48.2	27.	01:52.8
87.	 1398  	  Jessy Vaughn	15:40.4	86.	03:45.0
96.	 1399  	  Buffy Wagner	16:19.5	95.	04:24.1
103.	 1394  	  Alexa Lopez	16:56.4	(101.)	05:01.0
109.	 1393  	  Madeline Gregory	17:52.5	(106.)	05:57.1
9.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:12:13.3)	235


 10.  Castro Valley High School   254
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
13.	 540  	  Nicole Anthony	13:10.5	13.	01:15.1		01:59.1
30.	 541  	  Alexandria Embody	13:50.8	30.	01:55.4
60.	 543  	  Ayssa Granados	14:33.6	59.	02:38.2
74.	 542  	  Samantha Fong	15:00.2	73.	03:04.8
80.	 544  	  Amanda Zen	15:09.6	79.	03:14.2
10.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:11:44.7)	254


 11.  Evergreen Valley High School   260
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
12.	 939  	  Samantha Garcia	13:08.7	12.	01:13.3		01:51.2
53.	 937  	  Nassim Ataii	14:25.9	52.	02:30.5
61.	 940  	  Anna Le	14:40.1	60.	02:44.7
65.	 941  	  Natalie Pang	14:45.1	64.	02:49.7
73.	 942  	  Jaqueline Ramirez	14:59.9	72.	03:04.5
91.	 938  	  Michelle Fung	15:50.7	(90.)	03:55.3
11.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:11:59.7)	260


 12.  Washington High School   289
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
33.	 2076  	  Jessica Yee	13:53.0	33.	01:57.6		01:38.8
50.	 2070  	  Emily Hoeven	14:19.7	49.	02:24.3
56.	 2071  	  Trina Lazarra	14:30.4	55.	02:35.0
70.	 2073  	  Sylvia Liang	14:57.5	69.	03:02.1
84.	 2075  	  Jacqueline Nguyen	15:31.8	83.	03:36.4
89.	 2072  	  Inka Leprince	15:44.8	(88.)	03:49.4
12.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:13:12.4)	289


 13.  Windsor High School   346
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
23.	 2094  	  Tomaszewski Victoria	13:40.6	23.	01:45.2		03:41.1
42.	 2091  	  Hannah Haley	14:09.4	42.	02:14.0
81.	 2095  	  Elaina Woodman	15:12.6	80.	03:17.2
99.	 2092  	  Angela Parnay	16:26.4	97.	04:31.0
106.	 2090  	  Gabby Grijalva	17:21.7	104.	05:26.3
116.	 2093  	  Gabby Slavin	21:28.7	(112.)	09:33.3
13.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:16:50.7)	346


 14.  Montgomery High School   360
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
32.	 1329  	  Sarah Mathews	13:52.4	32.	01:57.0		01:54.7
71.	 1332  	  Lauren Ray	14:58.1	70.	03:02.7
85.	 1328  	  Joelle Eberhart	15:36.8	84.	03:41.4
86.	 1330  	  Haley Noble	15:37.6	85.	03:42.2
90.	 1331  	  Kassidy Pierce	15:47.1	89.	03:51.7
14.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:15:52.0)	360


 15.  Deer Valley High School   376
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
43.	 807  	  Mariam Issa	14:10.9	43.	02:15.5		02:20.7
68.	 812  	  Stephanie Siemens	14:52.7	67.	02:57.3
78.	 810  	  Cande Salazar	15:06.2	77.	03:10.8
92.	 811  	  Jessica Siemens	15:54.2	91.	03:58.8
100.	 809  	  Alicia Rickli	16:31.6	98.	04:36.2
105.	 808  	  Judith Machuca	17:18.2	(103.)	05:22.8
113.	 806  	  Jamie Burchett	18:26.3	(109.)	06:30.9
15.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:16:35.6)	376


 16.  Fred C. Beyer High School   407
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
11.	 963  	  Lauren Stanislaw	13:08.4	11.	01:13.0		04:46.3
94.	 960  	  Shellin Chuong	16:01.1	93.	04:05.7
97.	 962  	  Dana Pollard	16:22.3	96.	04:26.9
102.	 965  	  Raquel Vera-Mendoza	16:44.2	100.	04:48.8
110.	 964  	  Marissa Vera-Mendoza	17:54.7	107.	05:59.3
16.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:20:10.7)	407


 17.  Antioch High School   453
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
69.	 237  	  Abigail Rivera	14:56.4	68.	03:01.0		03:42.8
75.	 238  	  Savannah Sellers	15:03.0	74.	03:07.6
101.	 235  	  Sandralee Freeman	16:41.3	99.	04:45.9
104.	 236  	  Maricor Panaligan	17:11.4	102.	05:16.0
114.	 234  	  Meriah Barajas	18:39.2	110.	06:43.8
17.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:31.3)	453


 18.  North Salinas High School   476
Place	Bib  	  Name	Time	Score	Behind Winner	Spread
72.	 1434  	  Rebecca Lopez	14:58.8	71.	03:03.4		04:32.7
82.	 1433  	  Brandi Hobson	15:13.9	81.	03:18.5
107.	 1431  	  Naomi Garcia	17:30.2	105.	05:34.8
111.	 1436  	  Marlet Roman	17:56.7	108.	06:01.3
115.	 1435  	  Janell Pimintuan	19:31.5	111.	07:36.1
18.	(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:11.1)	476