Complete Results

Licensed to Laguna Hills High School                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Laguna Beach Trophy Meet 2011 - 3/19/2011                   
                           Laguna Beach High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Chiara                Trabuco Hill          12:07.60   10   
  2 Yatauro, Gabrielle           Edison -ss            12:14.90    8   
  3 Baker, Breanna               Trabuco Hill          12:26.50    6   
  4 Marshall, Darcie             Corona Del M          12:34.10    5   
  5 Kos, Alayna                  Edison -ss            12:35.40    4   
  6 Penaranda, Cristina          La Sierra             12:47.90    3   
  7 Nguyen, Connie               Laguna Hills          12:52.00    2   
  8 riley, bethany               Calvary Ch (          12:55.50    1   
  9 Baskevitch, Kayla            Laguna Beach          13:01.60  
 10 Purnell, Jessica             Trabuco Hill          13:10.30  
 11 Torres, Jacquelynn           La Sierra             13:33.80  
 12 Miller, Anya                 Laguna Beach          13:54.40  
 13 Nieto, Flor                  Santa Ana Va          14:55.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penaloza, Jose               Godinez Fund           9:51.76   10   
  2 Dorman, Lucas                Trabuco Hill           9:59.50    8   
  3 Moncur, Max                  Trabuco Hill          10:06.15    6   
  4 McCabe, Brendan              Trabuco Hill          10:08.96    5   
  5 Lopez, Josh                  Servite               10:15.32    4   
  6 Wasley, Collin               Laguna Hills          10:16.42    3   
  7 Smythe, Eamon                Edison -ss            10:23.07    2   
  8 Roberts, Christian           Servite               10:23.11    1   
  9 Riff, Stone                  Laguna Beach          10:28.10  
 10 Koch, Eric                   Laguna Hills          10:34.21  
 11 Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M          10:36.88  
 12 May, Greg                    Corona Del M          10:41.06  
 13 Cordova, Ruben               Godinez Fund          10:44.76  
 14 Antunez, Pedro               Santa Ana Va          10:44.98  
 15 Abowd, Eric                  Santa Margar          10:46.97  
 16 Meckler, Reed                Corona Del M          10:49.44  
 17 Rebollar, Veda               Laguna Beach          11:09.81  
 18 Castano, Ramiro              La Quinta (W          11:10.25  
 19 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize        Laguna Hills          11:17.26  
 20 Genchi, Antonio              Santa Ana Va          11:22.96  
 21 Campuzano, Isaias            Santa Ana Va          11:23.65  
 22 Nieves, Saul                 La Sierra             11:28.17  
 23 Auyoung, Mark                La Quinta (W          11:34.90  
 24 Koprowski, Casey             Laguna Beach          11:38.29  
 25 Nguyen, Danny                La Quinta (W          11:50.47  
 26 Castillo, Daniel             La Sierra             12:01.13  
 27 Seward, Jack                 Edison -ss            12:03.41  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Michaela          Edison -ss               17.38  -3.2  3  10   
  2 Lindsey, Anna                Edison -ss               18.14  -3.2  3   8   
  3 Arenado, Kelsea              Edison -ss               18.71  -3.2  3   6   
  4 Kay, Kaelen                  Santa Margar             19.78  -2.1  2   5   
  5 Lamerton, Marissa            Estancia                 19.94  -2.6  1   4   
  6 Wheeler, Hannah              Trabuco Hill             20.13  -2.1  2   3   
  7 Bunting, Jessie              Laguna Beach             20.20  -2.6  1   2   
  8 White, Monica                Laguna Beach             20.58  -2.6  1   1   
  9 Ngo, Christine               La Quinta (W             21.29  -2.1  2 
 10 Nava, Jennifer               Santa Ana Va             21.33  -3.2  3 
 11 Janardan, Urmila             Trabuco Hill             21.39  -2.1  2 
 12 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W             21.94  -2.1  2 
 12 Aherene, Brianna             Estancia                 21.94  -2.6  1 
 14 Ortega, Guiselle             Santa Ana Va             24.26  -3.2  3 
 15 Nieto, Flor                  Santa Ana Va             30.03  -3.2  3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Janette             Godinez Fund             17.57  -1.7  3  10   
  2 Bensworth, Keena             Trabuco Hill             18.19  -1.7  3   8   
  3 Mc Quitty, Shelby            Trabuco Hill             18.22  -1.7  3   6   
  4 Calentino, Paige             Santa Margar             18.40  -1.7  3   5   
  5 Bermudez, Heather            Oxford Acade             18.75  -1.7  3   4   
  6 Jonus, Hannah                Laguna Beach             19.11  -2.9  1   3   
  7 Guido, Diana                 Estancia                 19.50  -1.7  3   2   
  8 Ramey, Ashley                Edison -ss               19.51  -1.9  2   1   
  9 Ramelb, Devin                Edison -ss               19.68  -1.9  2 
 10 Wood, Sarah                  Edison -ss               19.69  -1.9  2 
 11 Garber, Taylor               Trabuco Hill             19.86  -1.7  3 
 11 Nguyen, Magie                La Quinta (W             19.86  -1.9  2 
 13 Nagasawa, Katherine          Sage Hill                20.18  -2.9  1 
 14 Braga, Brooke                Corona Del M             20.26  -1.9  2 
 15 St. Geme, Jill               Corona Del M             20.30  -2.9  1 
 16 Hampton, Lauren              Laguna Beach             20.79  -1.9  2 
 17 Vu, Kim                      La Quinta (W             20.80  -1.9  2 
 18 mager, mkayla                Calvary Ch (             22.08  -2.9  1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alford, Dakota               Costa Mesa               17.05  -1.7  3  10   
  2 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M             17.28  -1.7  3   8   
  3 McLeod, Cameron              Trabuco Hill             17.29  -1.7  3   6   
  4 Ament, Tim                   Servite                  18.87  -1.7  3   5   
  5 Johnstone, Chris             Corona Del M             19.34  -1.2  1   4   
  6 Bates, Nathaniel             La Sierra                19.61  -1.7  3   3   
  7 Olivier, Sam                 Servite                  19.76  -1.7  2   2   
  8 Molinari, Alexi              Corona Del M             20.18  -1.7  2   1   
  9 Padron, Tristan              Costa Mesa               20.50  -1.7  3 
 10 Yates, Raekwon               Edison -ss               20.75  -1.2  1 
 11 Gonzalez, Christian          La Sierra                21.15  -1.7  2 
 12 Sanchez, Juan                Santa Ana Va             22.20  -1.2  1 
 13 Cook, Mike                   Edison -ss               22.29  -1.2  1 
 14 Landaverde, Erick            Santa Ana Va             22.85  -1.7  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Hunter, Terry       Godinez Fund             15.65  -1.6  3  10   
  2 Hewitt, Sam                  Santa Margar             17.35  -2.6  2   8   
  3 Calhoun, Kadeem              Valencia (Pl             17.47  -1.6  3   6   
  4 Flores, Bryan                St. Margaret             17.62  -2.6  2   5   
  5 Menes, Christian             Laguna Beach             17.89  -2.4  1   4   
  6 montecino, adam              Calvary Ch (             17.94  -2.4  1   3   
  7 Ries, Neil                   Servite                  17.99  -2.6  2   2   
  8 Vogl, Brendon                Servite                  18.01  -2.4  1   1   
  9 Nguyen, Kyle                 Trabuco Hill             18.30  -1.6  3 
 10 robinson, ben                Calvary Ch (             18.34  -2.4  1 
 11 Dreyer, Devin                St. Margaret             18.42  -2.6  2 
 12 Hales, Bryan                 La Sierra                18.72  -1.6  3 
 13 Au, Robert                   La Quinta (W             19.62  -2.4  1 
 14 Briones, Keith               Trabuco Hill             19.78  -2.6  2 
 15 Ribas, Garrett               Jserra                   19.82  -2.4  1 
 16 Christian, Mark              Edison -ss               19.84  -2.4  1 
 17 Sudbeck, Patrick             Costa Mesa               20.03  -2.4  1 
 18 Nerhus, Brennan              Trabuco Hill             20.20  -2.6  2 
 19 Aldana, Tyler                Calvary Ch (             20.44  -2.6  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katherine           Jserra                 5:02.92   10   
  2 Powers, Ashlee               Corona Del M           5:06.83    8   
  3 Strickland, Natasha          Laguna Beach           5:14.50    6   
  4 Hunsaker, Hannah             Jserra                 5:18.80    5   
  5 Cadieux, Aaren               Trabuco Hill           5:19.90    4   
  6 Quenneville, Alix            Edison -ss             5:32.10    3   
  7 Connelly, Caylie             Santa Margar           5:33.70    2   
  8 Tolentino, Amy               Trabuco Hill           5:34.10    1   
  9 Hoppe, Sarah                 Corona Del M           5:37.60  
 10 Campos, Stephanie            La Sierra              5:38.90  
 11 Murray, Allison              Edison -ss             5:42.70  
 12 Merchant, Marisa             Laguna Beach           5:44.40  
 13 McGrann, Makenna             Trabuco Hill           5:46.20  
 14 Adams, Kristi                Costa Mesa             5:57.00  
 15 Hernandez, Elizabeth         La Sierra              6:00.10  
 16 Tran, Ngan                   La Quinta (W           6:07.00  
 17 Manning, Allison             Jserra                 6:11.30  
 18 Bernal, Sandra               La Sierra              6:12.70  
 19 Marroquin, Rosario           Santa Ana Va           6:13.20  
 20 Hruska, Rhiana               Calvary Ch (           6:21.40  
 21 Martinez, Michelle           Santa Ana Va           6:24.50  
 22 Velazquez, Marjorie          Costa Mesa             6:27.20  
 23 Vasquez, Laura               Costa Mesa             6:28.50  
 24 Hess, Hannah                 St. Margaret           6:31.70  
 25 Garrett, Jessica             St. Margaret           7:38.30  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Blake                 Corona Del M           4:29.07   10   
  2 Bottomley, Matthew           Trabuco Hill           4:31.90    8   
  3 Espinoza, Miguel             Santa Ana Va           4:42.10    6   
  4 Asdourian, Zach              Corona Del M           4:42.50    5   
  5 Thies, Jeff                  Edison -ss             4:42.90    4   
  6 Flores, Hugo                 Godinez Fund           4:43.30    3   
  7 Giuliano, Brentano           Santa Margar           4:43.90    2   
  8 Blackwell, Robert            Costa Mesa             4:44.30    1   
  9 Miyoshi, Robert              Oxford Acade           4:45.00  
 10 Hernandez, Guillermo         Godinez Fund           4:46.50  
 11 Mercado, Erik                Godinez Fund           4:47.80  
 12 Rodriguez, Carlos            La Sierra              4:48.80  
 13 Gilwee, Patrick              Servite                4:51.00  
 14 Jones, Ryan                  Laguna Beach           4:51.30  
 15 Darcy, Michael               Jserra                 4:53.30  
 16 Bishop, Trevor               Trabuco Hill           4:55.80  
 17 Maben, Michael               Jserra                 5:01.60  
 18 Enochs, Adam                 Santa Margar           5:04.00  
 19 Hernandez, Andy              La Sierra              5:04.50  
 20 Cruz, Felix                  Santa Ana Va           5:05.00  
 21 Do, Bill                     La Quinta (W           5:06.50  
 22 Martinez, Sergio             La Sierra              5:17.80  
 22 Meyer, Eric                  Edison -ss             5:17.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                   51.78   10   
  2 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    53.63    8   
  3 Valencia (Pl)  'A'                                    55.37    6   
  4 Edison -ss  'A'                                       55.40    5   
  5 St. Margaret's  'A'                                 1:00.20    4   
  6 Estancia  'A'                                       1:00.28    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                   47.01   10   
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                       47.31    8   
  3 La Sierra  'A'                                        47.76    6   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    50.30   10   
  2 Santa Margarita  'A'                                  50.50    8   
  3 Edison -ss  'A'                                       50.80    6   
  4 Santa Ana Valley  'B'                                 52.40    5   
  5 Laguna Beach  'A'                                     52.60    4   
  6 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                    55.88    3   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    42.90   2  10   
  2 Servite  'A'                                          43.30   2   8   
  3 Valencia (Pl)  'A'                                    44.40   2   6   
  4 La Sierra  'A'                                        45.63   1   5   
  5 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                              45.82   1   4   
  6 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                                 46.88   1   3   
  7 Laguna Beach  'A'                                     47.38   1   2   
  8 Costa Mesa  'A'                                       47.51   1   1   
  9 St. Margaret's  'A'                                   48.41   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra                 1:01.91   3  10   
  2 DePillo, Jenna               Santa Margar           1:04.06   3   8   
  3 Wetmore, Hannah              Santa Margar           1:04.33   3   6   
  4 Terry, Hannah                Trabuco Hill           1:05.14   2   5   
  5 Keasey, Molly                Corona Del M           1:05.78   3   4   
  6 Glenn, Emily                 Corona Del M           1:05.92   2   3   
  7 Dapp, Skylar                 Corona Del M           1:06.62   3   2   
  8 Cant, Lola                   Laguna Beach           1:06.80   2   1   
  9 Fracassi, Kiely              Jserra                 1:07.92   3 
 10 Maldonado, Lupe              Godinez Fund           1:08.28   2 
 11 Garrido, Sabrina             Trabuco Hill           1:08.75   2 
 12 Wood, Cassandra              Edison -ss             1:09.15   1 
 13 Land, Jamie                  Edison -ss             1:09.50   3 
 14 Perez, Jocelyn               Estancia               1:11.24   1 
 15 Gagnon, Shayla               Valencia (Pl           1:11.91   1 
 16 cota, isabella               Calvary Ch (           1:12.19   1 
 17 Schmall, Elizabeth           St. Margaret           1:17.39   1 
 18 Cristobal, Amayrani          Santa Ana Va           1:18.71   2 
 19 Deckard, Tori                St. Margaret           1:22.24   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cosey, Melo                  La Sierra                53.20   3  10   
  2 Hamlin, Sheldon              Trabuco Hill             53.96   3   8   
  3 Andras, Chris                Sage Hill                54.29   3   6   
  4 killough, daniel             Calvary Ch (             54.46   3   5   
  5 Roberts, Cole                Trabuco Hill             54.77   3   4   
  6 Baray, Matt                  Servite                  54.83   2   3   
  7 Vanleer, Kyle                Edison -ss               55.08   1   2   
  8 Mares, Nicholas              Servite                  55.09   2   1   
  9 Hicks, Brennan               Sage Hill                55.24   2 
 10 Vo, Dat                      La Sierra                55.71   2 
 11 Herrera, Elijah              Edison -ss               56.28   2 
 12 Wysoki, Martn                Edison -ss               56.33   1 
 13 Phillips, Harrison           Corona Del M             56.64   1 
 14 Bastone, Dominic             Jserra                   57.11   2 
 15 Parks, Teddy                 Corona Del M             57.61   1 
 16 Ptolemy, Jacob               Trabuco Hill             57.68   3 
 17 Aguilar, Alex                Godinez Fund             58.31   3 
 17 Mahoney, Donald              Jserra                   58.31   1 
 19 Grover, Garry                Santa Margar             58.60   1 
 20 Saldivar, Mike               Santa Margar             58.66   1 
 21 Singh, Paolo                 La Sierra              1:00.52   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Brierra             Trabuco Hill             59.09   3  10   
  2 Hoppe, Devon                 Corona Del M           1:00.86   3   8   
  3 Gilbert, Alex                Santa Margar           1:01.54   2   6   
  4 Daley, Jennifer              Costa Mesa             1:01.79   2   5   
  5 Douglas, Angelica            Trabuco Hill           1:02.13   3   4   
  6 Nelson, Rachel               Edison -ss             1:02.89   2   3   
  7 Kempler, Alex                Laguna Beach           1:03.41   2   2   
  8 Sabouni, Nica                Corona Del M           1:03.95   2   1   
  9 Turk, Bailey                 Santa Margar           1:04.14   3 
 10 Puerner, Nikki               Edison -ss             1:04.15   3 
 11 Lopez, Deanna                Valencia (Pl           1:05.31   1 
 12 Viruet, Jeannine             La Quinta (W           1:05.67   2 
 13 Nadal, Ellie                 Corona Del M           1:06.97   1 
 14 Toma, Tori                   Laguna Beach           1:07.77   1 
 15 McFadden, Jessica            Jserra                 1:17.70   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berry-Smith, Jonathan        Oxford Acade             49.83   4  10   
  2 Lujan, Julian                Servite                  50.93   4   8   
  3 Olvera, Leonardo             Godinez Fund             51.18   4   6   
  4 Stanton, Sean                Servite                  51.81   4   5   
  5 Gelok, Richard               Trabuco Hill             52.17   3   4   
  6 Iverson, Kyle                Corona Del M             52.24   4   3   
  7 Patrick, Shawn               Trabuco Hill             53.02   1   2   
  8 Herrera, Anthony             Godinez Fund             54.06   2   1   
  9 Mejia, Jesse                 Corona Del M             54.24   2 
 10 infranca, gordon             Calvary Ch (             54.25   2 
 10 Prior, Connor                Santa Margar             54.25   4 
 12 Stewart, Patrick             Trabuco Hill             54.61   3 
 13 Baldus, Josh                 Santa Margar             55.38   3 
 14 Chase, Taylor                La Sierra                55.86   2 
 15 Gyorgy, William              Costa Mesa               56.15   1 
 16 Leonard, Drake               Costa Mesa               56.41   1 
 17 Daley, Luke                  Costa Mesa               56.70   1 
 18 Rousseau, Joe                Laguna Beach             57.35   1 
 19 Lydon, Rory                  La Sierra                57.93   2 
 20 Redding-Kaufman, Adam        Laguna Beach             58.21   1 
 21 Landaverde, Jesse            Santa Ana Va           1:02.99   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Groke, Katie                 Corona Del M             13.66  -1.8  4  10   
  2 Lundy, Cassidy               Corona Del M             13.67  -1.8  4   8   
  3 Patterson, Tiana             Calvary Ch (             13.79  -1.8  3   6   
  4 Ramsey, Maggie               Trabuco Hill             13.87  -1.8  4   5   
  5 Bowen, Sascha                La Sierra                14.01  -1.8  4   4   
  6 Jimenez, Sandy               Godinez Fund             14.07  -1.1  2   2.50
  6 White, Brooke                Edison -ss               14.07  -1.1  2   2.50
  8 Hopper, Tessa                Laguna Beach             14.21  -1.8  3   1   
  9 Reyes, Mary                  Valencia (Pl             14.34  -1.1  2 
 10 Carachure, Erica             Santa Ana Va             14.37  -1.8  3 
 11 Davis, Erin                  Santa Ana Va             14.40  -1.1  1 
 12 Flores, Natalie              Edison -ss               14.59  -1.1  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Maria             La Sierra                14.60  -1.1  2 
 14 Johnson, Katy                Valencia (Pl             14.66  -1.8  3 
 15 Atkinson, Cyanna             Laguna Beach             14.67  -1.1  1 
 16 Tsu, Amy                     Valencia (Pl             14.80  -1.8  3 
 17 Flynn, Julianne              Trabuco Hill             14.81  -1.1  2 
 18 mayers, sydney               Calvary Ch (             14.86  -1.1  1 
 18 Alonso, Genesis              Santa Ana Va             14.86  -1.8  4 
 20 Brown, Kimberly              Sage Hill                15.06  -1.1  1 
 21 Rhodes, Ashley               Corona Del M             15.32  -1.8  3 
 22 Corman, Bayley               St. Margaret             15.90  -1.1  2 
 23 Lopez, Daisy                 Santa Ana Va             16.27  -1.8  3 
 24 Camarena, Jasmin             La Quinta (W             16.34  -1.1  1 
 25 Riggs, Julia                 St. Margaret             16.41  -1.1  1 
 26 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret             16.89  -1.8  4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McQuitty, James              Trabuco Hill             11.87  +0.0  4  10   
  2 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite                  11.92  +0.0  4   8   
  3 Herrera, Elijah              Edison -ss               11.95  -1.0  3   5.50
  3 Defilippo, Nick              Servite                  11.95  +0.0  4   5.50
  5 Amaral, Blake                Servite                  12.06  -1.0  3   4   
  6 Seger, Lance                 Corona Del M             12.12  -0.8  1   3   
  7 Cracraft, River              Santa Margar             12.18  -1.0  3   2   
  8 Anusiem, Ejike               Valencia (Pl             12.22  -1.0  2   1   
  9 McLaughlin, Tanner           Trabuco Hill             12.24  -0.8  1 
  9 Hernandez, Vince             Santa Margar             12.24  -1.0  2 
 11 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M             12.34  -0.8  1 
 12 Barton, Reece                Laguna Beach             12.41  -0.8  1 
 13 Ukah, Mezu                   Trabuco Hill             12.44  -1.0  3 
 14 Maxwell, Jeremy              Edison -ss               12.47  -0.8  1 
 15 Marino, Jake                 Edison -ss               12.50  -1.0  2 
 16 Bowman, Freedon              La Sierra                12.51  -1.0  3 
 17 Quickle, Andrew              Trabuco Hill             12.61  +0.0  4 
 18 Tran, James                  La Quinta (W             12.64  -1.0  2 
 19 Jeffreys, Devon              Servite                  12.66  -1.0  3 
 20 Cueva, Coby                  Santa Margar             12.69  +0.0  4 
 20 Tapia, Abraham               Santa Ana Va             12.69  -1.0  2 
 22 Raya, Aaron                  Godinez Fund             12.70  -1.0  2 
 23 martin, luke                 Calvary Ch (             12.84  -0.8  1 
 24 Oleman, Hernan               Santa Ana Va             12.99  -1.0  3 
 25 Tran, Simon                  Estancia                 13.06  -0.8  1 
 26 Salgado, Daniel              Santa Ana Va             13.15  -1.0  2 
 27 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M             13.17  -1.0  2 
 28 Scott, Austin                La Sierra                13.33  -1.0  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deats, Lauren                Edison -ss               12.87  -0.1  4  10   
  2 Ukah, Monica                 Trabuco Hill             12.91  -0.1  4   8   
  3 Arellano, Manasha            Santa Ana Va             13.19  -0.1  4   6   
  4 Willis, Geornay              Santa Margar             13.26  -0.1  4   5   
  5 Marigo, Nicole               Santa Margar             13.29  -1.0  3   4   
  6 Wu, Valerie                  St. Margaret             13.42  -0.1  4   3   
  7 Madler, Katie                Santa Margar             13.45  -0.1  4   2   
  8 Gatson, Ranasia              Trabuco Hill             13.50  -1.0  3   1   
  9 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M             13.59  -1.0  3 
 10 Ramirez, Desirae             Edison -ss               13.64  -1.0  3 
 11 Reyes, Jessica               Santa Ana Va             13.84  -0.1  4 
 12 Lara, Sydney                 Edison -ss               13.98  -1.0  3 
 13 Reeves, Jessica              Godinez Fund             14.05  -0.1  2 
 14 Dao, Duyen                   La Quinta (W             14.30  -1.0  1 
 15 Escareno, Nancy              Godinez Fund             14.33  -1.0  1 
 16 Culberson, Maddie            Sage Hill                14.47  -0.1  2 
 17 Torres, Kenia                Godinez Fund             14.49  -1.0  1 
 18 Colantuono, Cori             La Quinta (W             14.94  -1.0  1 
 19 Garcia, Julia                Estancia                 14.95  -1.0  1 
 20 Barrett, Shannon             Jserra                   15.58  -1.0  1 
 21 Adel, Juliette               Calvary Ch (             15.73  -1.0  1 
 22 mager, mkayla                Calvary Ch (             15.81  -0.1  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Malik                Servite                  11.09  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Williams-Hunter, Terry       Godinez Fund             11.20  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Grose, Jack                  Trabuco Hill             11.46  +0.0  3   5.50
  3 Schmidt, Blair               Northgate                11.46  +0.0  3   5.50
  5 Sweet, Logan                 Santa Margar             11.57  +0.0  3   4   
  6 Walker, Jarrett              La Sierra                11.64  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Lee, CJ                      Valencia (Pl             11.67  -0.4  2   1.50
  7 Scott, Matthew               Santa Margar             11.67  +0.0  3   1.50
  9 Gibson, Edwin                Trabuco Hill             11.68  -0.4  2 
 10 Stafford, Malik              Valencia (Pl             11.69  -0.4  2 
 11 Graban, Matthew              Santa Margar             11.72  -0.4  2 
 12 Victores, Reid               Valencia (Pl             11.86  -0.4  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Luie              Servite                  11.91  -0.4  2 
 14 Luu, Nicky                   La Quinta (W             11.94  -0.4  1 
 15 Summerville, Marques         La Sierra                12.18  -0.4  1 
 16 Rivas, Nelson                Godinez Fund             12.24  -0.4  1 
 17 Fisher, Eric                 Corona Del M             12.44  -0.4  1 
 18 Navarro, Omar                Santa Ana Va             12.45  -0.4  2 
 19 Glenn, Jordan                Laguna Beach             12.64  -0.4  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra                 5:31.18   10   
  2 Michel, Ashley               La Sierra              5:37.44    8   
  3 Burns, Chiara                Trabuco Hill           5:41.84    6   
  4 Marshall, Darcie             Corona Del M           5:42.97    5   
  5 Yatauro, Alexa               Edison -ss             5:43.02    3.50
  5 Wilson, Rachel               Trabuco Hill           5:43.02    3.50
  7 Borton, Cassy                Edison -ss             5:45.42    2   
  8 riley, bethany               Calvary Ch (           5:46.87    1   
  9 Pigneri, Brooke              Santa Margar           5:49.08  
 10 Pineda, Selena               Godinez Fund           5:50.15  
 11 Purnell, Jessica             Trabuco Hill           5:50.46  
 12 Budroe, Brielle              Laguna Beach           5:50.49  
 13 Hua, Carline                 Laguna Hills           5:52.02  
 14 Zylstra, Sara                Edison -ss             5:53.84  
 15 Martinez, Victoria           Corona Del M           5:54.86  
 16 Schaff, Hannah               Laguna Hills           6:01.88  
 17 Baskevitch, Kayla            Laguna Beach           6:05.54  
 18 Penaranda, Cristina          La Sierra              6:10.53  
 19 Baumer, Katrena              La Sierra              6:23.07  
 20 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Costa Mesa             6:32.43  
 21 Mital, Sonya                 Sage Hill              6:41.36  
 22 Chavez, Analy                Santa Ana Va           6:43.44  
 23 Nanula, Joelle               Sage Hill              6:43.46  
 24 Pena, Estefania              Santa Ana Va           6:44.15  
 25 Arreola, Mayra               Santa Ana Va           6:53.22  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omatsu, Naoki                Trabuco Hill           4:45.44   10   
  2 Parks, Teddy                 Corona Del M           4:49.00    8   
  3 Schmitz, Jake                Trabuco Hill           4:51.09    6   
  4 Furey, Hale                  Corona Del M           4:51.72    5   
  5 Hernandez, Adrian            Godinez Fund           4:52.72    4   
  6 Mier, Antonio                Godinez Fund           4:54.01    3   
  7 Allen, Max                   Jserra                 4:54.85    2   
  8 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa             4:55.52    1   
  9 Koch, Kyle                   Laguna Hills           4:55.64  
 10 Kimball, Mitch               Laguna Beach           4:55.68  
 11 Ross, Chad                   Laguna Hills           4:58.72  
 12 Antunez, Pedro               Santa Ana Va           4:59.85  
 13 Foundolis, Jamie             Laguna Hills           4:59.86  
 14 Abowd, Eric                  Santa Margar           5:01.41  
 15 Morales, Jorge               Godinez Fund           5:02.44  
 16 Perez, David                 Trabuco Hill           5:03.53  
 17 Darling, Matt                Servite                5:03.70  
 18 Campuzano, Isaias            Santa Ana Va           5:05.15  
 19 Lovell, Sean                 Costa Mesa             5:07.11  
 20 Schiltz, Cory                Edison -ss             5:10.77  
 21 Castano, Ramiro              La Quinta (W           5:17.04  
 22 Dam, Andrew                  La Quinta (W           5:17.50  
 23 Zambrano, Arturo             La Sierra              5:19.03  
 24 Spaethe, Shane               St. Margaret           5:30.82  
 25 alcala, mike                 Calvary Ch (           5:43.16  
 26 Castillo, Daniel             La Sierra              5:46.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra                 2:27.10   10   
  2 Castro, Dana                 Godinez Fund           2:31.72    8   
  3 Baker, Breanna               Trabuco Hill           2:34.51    6   
  4 Stillman, Rachel             Trabuco Hill           2:35.77    5   
  5 Carey, Chelsea               Santa Margar           2:37.44    4   
  6 Naruse, Ellen                Corona Del M           2:39.64    3   
  7 Daily, Madison               Edison -ss             2:41.67    2   
  8 Hunke, Peyton                La Sierra              2:43.31    1   
  9 scherer, kc                  Calvary Ch (           2:44.69  
 10 Hess, Karissa                Trabuco Hill           2:45.22  
 11 Ashley, Desire               La Sierra              2:45.99  
 12 dervartanian, rebekah        Calvary Ch (           2:53.28  
 13 Bahena, Jasmin               Santa Ana Va           2:59.23  
 14 Gilmore, Alyssa              Santa Ana Va           3:02.44  
 15 Kim, Kimmee                  St. Margaret           3:06.96  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Michael            Godinez Fund           2:04.19   10   
  2 Robles, Eddie                Godinez Fund           2:05.80    8   
  3 Tovar, Kevin                 Laguna Beach           2:09.19    6   
  4 Lobasso, Mike                Servite                2:09.23    5   
  5 Le, Timothy                  Trabuco Hill           2:12.12    4   
  6 Lu, Kevin                    Trabuco Hill           2:13.26    3   
  7 Said, Zubeir                 Oxford Acade           2:13.35    2   
  8 Montgomery, Stephen          Trabuco Hill           2:13.66    1   
  9 Fuchs, Chris                 Servite                2:14.55  
 10 Genchi, Antonio              Santa Ana Va           2:16.56  
 11 Furgatch, Nick               Corona Del M           2:16.60  
 12 Garcia, Luis                 Santa Ana Va           2:17.55  
 13 Yin, Peter                   Edison -ss             2:17.64  
 14 Ortiz, Alan                  Godinez Fund           2:17.68  
 15 scherer, ryan                Calvary Ch (           2:19.59  
 16 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa             2:21.42  
 17 Ochoa, Alfredo               La Sierra              2:21.49  
 18 Espinoza, Hector             La Sierra              2:23.11  
 19 Parra, Andrew                Servite                2:23.78  
 20 Melchor, Jerson              Santa Ana Va           2:23.98  
 21 Carillo, Gabe                La Sierra              2:24.10  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katherine           Jserra                 2:14.75   10   
  2 Porter, Sarah                Santa Margar           2:22.73    8   
  3 Roesgen, Rachel              Santa Margar           2:24.88    6   
  4 Rivera, Kristen              Corona Del M           2:24.90    5   
  5 Reich, Alexandra             Trabuco Hill           2:30.09    4   
  6 Strodel, Hunter              Costa Mesa             2:31.18    3   
  7 Logsdon, Riley               Trabuco Hill           2:32.24    2   
  8 Ronses, Beverly              Laguna Beach           2:33.51    1   
  9 Driessen, Melanie            Trabuco Hill           2:34.03  
 10 Figard, Kelly                La Quinta (W           2:34.32  
 11 Hall, Jessica                Edison -ss             2:34.85  
 12 Vitrano, Leah                Jserra                 2:35.50  
 13 Juhasz, Vicky                Corona Del M           2:38.40  
 14 Silverman, Sara              Corona Del M           2:38.43  
 15 Marin, Nadine                Santa Ana Va           2:39.13  
 16 Hernandez, Elizabeth         La Sierra              2:41.84  
 17 Granados, Naomi              Sage Hill              2:44.05  
 18 Tran, Ngan                   La Quinta (W           2:47.69  
 19 Maldonado, Ana               La Sierra              2:49.85  
 20 Bernal, Sandra               La Sierra              2:56.39  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guadagnini, Frank            Servite                2:01.04   10   
  2 Myers, Blake                 Corona Del M           2:01.22    8   
  3 Blackwell, Robert            Costa Mesa             2:03.30    6   
  4 Love, Tanner                 Corona Del M           2:03.76    5   
  5 Grenier, Ryan                Servite                2:03.96    4   
  6 Perez, Eric                  Godinez Fund           2:04.63    3   
  7 Ridder, Aaron                Oxford Acade           2:04.76    2   
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Edison -ss             2:04.84    1   
  9 Nichols, Tyler               Laguna Beach           2:05.03  
 10 Bottomley, Matthew           Trabuco Hill           2:05.32  
 11 Ready, Will                  Godinez Fund           2:05.74  
 12 Giemont, Derek               Santa Margar           2:05.86  
 13 Sheidenberger, Beau          Trabuco Hill           2:05.95  
 14 manriquez, carlos            Calvary Ch (           2:06.71  
 15 Bernal, Daniel               La Sierra              2:07.47  
 16 Gooding, Ryan                St. Margaret           2:08.08  
 17 Toro, Alec                   Laguna Beach           2:08.66  
 18 Decker, Jake                 Jserra                 2:09.24  
 19 Litty, Daniel                Edison -ss             2:10.54  
 20 Sanchez, Adrian              Santa Ana Va           2:13.36  
 21 Popke, Josh                  La Sierra              2:15.02  
 22 heyer, gabriel               Calvary Ch (           2:18.67  
 23 Godinez, Rafael              Santa Ana Va           2:18.82  
 24 Vargas, Joe                  La Sierra              2:26.24  
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arenado, Kelsea              Edison -ss               50.94   3  10   
  2 Bond, Hailey                 Edison -ss               51.03   3   8   
  3 Lindsey, Anna                Edison -ss               51.24   3   6   
  4 Glenn, Emily                 Corona Del M             52.54   3   5   
  5 Wheeler, Hannah              Trabuco Hill             52.55   2   4   
  6 Ariffins, Shannon            Corona Del M             53.04   3   3   
  7 White, Monica                Laguna Beach             54.02   2   2   
  8 Burnett, Haleigh             Laguna Beach             54.27   1   1   
  9 Vanrycheghen, Shelby         Jserra                   54.45   3 
 10 Kay, Kaelen                  Santa Margar             56.14   2 
 11 Aquilino, Marie              Jserra                   57.28   2 
 12 McMahon, Jacky               Laguna Beach             57.83   1 
 13 Clanton, Madi                St. Margaret             57.93   1 
 14 Nava, Jennifer               Santa Ana Va           1:00.47   1 
 15 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W           1:01.67   1 
 16 Ngo, Christine               La Quinta (W           1:01.69   1 
 17 Nieto, Lauren                Santa Ana Va           1:09.05   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Cameron              Trabuco Hill             42.98   3  10   
  2 Hicks, Brennan               Sage Hill                43.83   3   8   
  3 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M             44.11   3   6   
  4 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M             44.32   3   5   
  5 Parks, Teddy                 Corona Del M             44.84   3   4   
  6 Ament, Tim                   Servite                  46.16   3   3   
  7 Olivier, Sam                 Servite                  47.40   2   2   
  8 Williams, Malcolm            Estancia                 47.81   1   1   
  9 Yates, Raekwon               Edison -ss               48.02   2 
 10 Mahoney, Donald              Jserra                   48.09   1 
 11 Bates, Nathaniel             La Sierra                48.82   3 
 12 Padron, Tristan              Costa Mesa               49.09   2 
 13 Cook, Mike                   Edison -ss               50.64   1 
 14 Landaverde, Erick            Santa Ana Va             51.34   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Christian          La Sierra                53.47   2 
 16 trask, christian             Calvary Ch (             55.28   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Propeck, Kaitlin             Santa Margar             50.16   2  10   
  2 French, Christa              Laguna Beach             51.29   2   8   
  3 Ramey, Ashley                Edison -ss               51.50   3   6   
  4 Guido, Diana                 Estancia                 52.10   3   5   
  5 Mc Quitty, Shelby            Trabuco Hill             52.55   3   4   
  6 Barajas, Janette             Godinez Fund             52.72   3   3   
  7 Jonus, Hannah                Laguna Beach             53.10   2   2   
  8 Wood, Sarah                  Edison -ss               53.75   2   1   
  9 Bermudez, Heather            Oxford Acade             54.13   3 
 10 St. Geme, Jill               Corona Del M             54.46   1 
 11 Nagasawa, Katherine          Sage Hill                54.92   1 
 12 McFadden, Jessica            Jserra                   55.33   2 
 13 Ramelb, Devin                Edison -ss               55.51   2 
 14 Vega, Dulce                  Santa Ana Va             56.92   1 
 15 Nguyen, Magie                La Quinta (W             57.11   1 
 16 Braga, Brooke                Corona Del M             57.38   1 
 17 Vu, Kim                      La Quinta (W             57.72   1 
 18 Garcia, Julia                Estancia                 58.16   1 
 19 Adams, Kristi                Costa Mesa               58.55   1 
 20 Kaffman, Samanatha           Corona Del M             58.93   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turney, Alex                 Corona Del M             42.25   3  10   
  2 Dreyer, Devin                St. Margaret             42.40   3   8   
  3 Hales, Bryan                 La Sierra                43.06   3   6   
  4 Neil, Ries                   Servite                  43.30   3   5   
  5 Calhoun, Kadeem              Valencia (Pl             43.36   2   4   
  6 Flores, Bryan                St. Margaret             43.41   2   3   
  7 Hewitt, Sam                  Santa Margar             43.71   3   2   
  8 Menes, Christian             Laguna Beach             43.83   2   1   
  9 Vogl, Brendon                Servite                  43.93   2 
 10 Lynaugh, Mark                La Sierra                44.50   3 
 11 Berman, Alex                 Jserra                   44.82   3 
 12 Nguyen, Kyle                 Trabuco Hill             44.83   1 
 13 Farnes, Greg                 Laguna Beach             45.02   1 
 14 montecino, adam              Calvary Ch (             45.34   2 
 15 guerra, josh                 Calvary Ch (             45.78   1 
 16 robinson, ben                Calvary Ch (             45.85   2 
 17 Cancino, Jason               La Quinta (W             46.83   1 
 18 Christian, Mark              Edison -ss               46.85   1 
 19 Lydon, Rory                  La Sierra                48.15   2 
 20 Shirley, Miles               Laguna Beach             48.73   1 
 21 Nerhus, Austin               Trabuco Hill             50.97   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Groke, Katie                 Corona Del M             27.86  -2.3  4  10   
  2 DePillo, Jenna               Santa Margar             28.10  -2.3  4   8   
  3 Ramsey, Maggie               Trabuco Hill             28.42  -2.3  4   6   
  4 Jimenez, Sandy               Godinez Fund             28.66  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Patterson, Tiana             Calvary Ch (             28.83  -2.3  4   4   
  6 Hopper, Tessa                Laguna Beach             28.98   0.2  1   3   
  7 Wetmore, Hannah              Santa Margar             29.12  -2.3  4   2   
  8 Bowen, Sascha                La Sierra                29.24  -2.3  4   1   
  9 Roy, Chloe                   Edison -ss               29.42  -1.5  2 
 10 Morris, Carly                Jserra                   29.49   0.2  1 
 11 Dapp, Skylar                 Corona Del M             29.69  -1.7  3 
 12 Tsu, Amy                     Valencia (Pl             29.94  -1.5  2 
 13 Fracassi, Kiely              Jserra                   29.98  -1.7  3 
 14 Davis, Erin                  Santa Ana Va             30.13  -1.7  3 
 15 Heredia, Denise              La Quinta (W             30.17  -1.5  2 
 16 McGinnis, Maya               Edison -ss               30.21   0.2  1 
 17 Johnson, Katy                Valencia (Pl             30.22  -1.5  2 
 18 Tam, Priscilla               Valencia (Pl             30.30  -1.5  2 
 19 Alonso, Genesis              Santa Ana Va             30.40   0.2  1 
 20 Jacobs, Jillian              Trabuco Hill             30.44  -1.7  3 
 21 Brown, Kimberly              Sage Hill                30.96   0.2  1 
 22 Lee, Coral                   Sage Hill                33.46   0.2  1 
 23 Camarena, Jasmin             La Quinta (W             34.09  -1.5  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McQuitty, James              Trabuco Hill             23.95  -2.1  4  10   
  2 killough, daniel             Calvary Ch (             24.04  -1.2  2   8   
  3 Cosey, Melo                  La Sierra                24.22  -2.1  4   6   
  4 Boatner, Brian               La Sierra                24.37  -2.1  4   5   
  5 Seger, Lance                 Corona Del M             24.39  -2.1  4   4   
  6 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M             24.72  -2.1  4   3   
  7 Barton, Reece                Laguna Beach             24.73  -3.2  3   2   
  8 Anusiem, Ejike               Valencia (Pl             24.74  -1.2  2   1   
  9 Herrera, Elijah              Edison -ss               24.76  -3.2  3 
 10 Mares, Nicholas              Servite                  24.88  -3.2  3 
 11 Maxwell, Jeremy              Edison -ss               25.19  -1.2  2 
 12 Hettinger, Jordan            Trabuco Hill             25.28  -3.2  3 
 13 Sadler, George               Laguna Beach             25.30  -2.1  4 
 14 Cueva, Coby                  Santa Margar             25.59  -1.2  2 
 15 Pulido, Jorge                Santa Ana Va             25.62  -3.2  3 
 16 Bowman, Freedon              La Sierra                25.68  -2.1  4 
 17 Raya, Aaron                  Godinez Fund             25.86  -1.2  2 
 18 Tapia, Abraham               Santa Ana Va             26.09  -1.2  2 
 19 Velez, Diego                 Edison -ss               26.11  -1.5  1 
 20 Tellez, Chris                Laguna Beach             26.23  -1.5  1 
 21 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M             26.25  -1.5  1 
 22 gonzales, jeronimo           Calvary Ch (             26.55  -1.2  2 
 23 Oleman, Hernan               Santa Ana Va             26.65  -1.5  1 
 24 assarpour, cameron           Calvary Ch (             27.04  -3.2  3 
 25 Lopez, David                 Santa Ana Va             27.58  -1.5  1 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deats, Lauren                Edison -ss               26.61  -1.5  3  10   
  2 Douglas, Angelica            Trabuco Hill             26.73  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Madler, Katie                Santa Margar             27.37  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Daley, Jennifer              Costa Mesa               28.29  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Gatson, Ranasia              Trabuco Hill             28.37  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Merchant, Marisa             Laguna Beach             28.67  -1.5  2   3   
  7 Wu, Valerie                  St. Margaret             28.99  -1.5  3   2   
  8 Dao, Duyen                   La Quinta (W             29.24  -2.1  1   1   
  9 Heredia, Angie               Godinez Fund             29.44  -2.1  1 
 10 Mc Quitty, Shelby            Trabuco Hill             29.82  -2.1  1 
 11 Hall, Jessica                Edison -ss               30.06  -2.1  1 
 12 Prawl, Selina                Godinez Fund             30.12  -2.1  1 
 13 Carachure, Erica             Santa Ana Va             30.29  -1.5  2 
 14 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M             30.39  -1.5  2 
 15 Torres, Kenia                Godinez Fund             31.45  -2.1  1 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Malik                Servite                  22.39   0.1  4  10   
  2 Berry-Smith, Jonathan        Oxford Acade             22.69   0.1  4   8   
  3 Schmidt, Blair               Northgate                22.96   0.1  4   6   
  4 Olech, Tomas                 Trabuco Hill             23.03   0.1  4   5   
  5 Grose, Jack                  Trabuco Hill             23.33   0.1  4   4   
  6 Graban, Matthew              Santa Margar             23.39  -0.8  3   3   
  7 infranca, gordon             Calvary Ch (             23.41  -0.8  3   2   
  8 Sweet, Logan                 Santa Margar             23.42   0.1  4   1   
  9 Lee, CJ                      Valencia (Pl             23.57  -0.8  2 
 10 Gelok, Richard               Trabuco Hill             23.71  -0.8  3 
 11 Prior, Connor                Santa Margar             23.73  -0.8  2 
 12 Scott, Matthew               Santa Margar             23.76  -1.7  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Luie              Servite                  23.79  -0.8  3 
 14 Olvera, Leonardo             Godinez Fund             23.86  -0.8  3 
 15 Walker, Jarrett              La Sierra                23.92   0.1  4 
 16 Victores, Reid               Valencia (Pl             24.03  -1.7  1 
 17 Luu, Nicky                   La Quinta (W             24.15  -0.8  2 
 18 Aranda, Vicent               Santa Ana Va             24.50  -0.8  3 
 19 Rivas, Nelson                Godinez Fund             24.85  -0.8  2 
 20 Lynaugh, Mark                La Sierra                24.91  -0.8  3 
 21 Tallichet, Bryan             Corona Del M             25.02  -1.7  1 
 22 Navarro, Omar                Santa Ana Va             25.32  -1.7  1 
 23 Cheng, Eric                  Sage Hill                25.50  -1.7  1 
 24 Allen, Tommy                 Jserra                   25.54  -1.7  1 
 24 Marin, Adrian                Costa Mesa               25.54  -1.7  1 
 26 pollack, trent               Calvary Ch (             25.66  -1.7  1 
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Eric Hulst Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Ashlee               Corona Del M          10:57.97   10   
  2 Bishop, Kathryn              Trabuco Hill          10:59.67    8   
  3 Smith, Cassandra             Trabuco Hill          11:19.59    6   
  4 Strickland, Natasha          Laguna Beach          11:20.06    5   
  5 Paddon, Sarah                St. Margaret          11:20.58    4   
  6 Johnson, Kora                Trabuco Hill          11:25.62    3   
  7 Regalado, Dominique          Trabuco Hill          11:30.28    2   
  8 Venable, Emily               St. Margaret          11:30.70    1   
  9 Brabender, Danielle          Trabuco Hill          11:35.40  
 10 Jones, Alana                 Laguna Hills          11:39.28  
 11 Cass, Meghan                 Edison -ss            12:15.17  
 12 Hernandez, Elizabeth         La Sierra             12:24.37  
 13 Herpy, Madeline              Edison -ss            12:39.59  
 14 Romero, Eliza                Laguna Beach          12:41.44  
 15 Espinosa, Johana             Santa Ana Va          12:45.65  
 16 Hoppe, Sarah                 Corona Del M          12:45.77  
 17 Clark, Grace                 Laguna Beach          12:46.50  
 18 Maldonado, Ana               La Sierra             13:20.49  
 19 Balbuena, Jessica            La Sierra             13:39.55  
 20 Hruska, Rhiana               Calvary Ch (          13:53.95  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Eric Hulst Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oshier, Jantzen              Trabuco Hill           9:15.33   10   
  2 Ritschel, Brent              Trabuco Hill           9:15.66    8   
  3 Herson, Ryan                 Trabuco Hill           9:24.44    6   
  4 Gaudreau, Billy              St. Margaret           9:27.48    5   
  5 Price, Brandon               St. Margaret           9:35.33    4   
  6 Lobasso, Anthony             Servite                9:37.71    3   
  7 Decker, Luke                 Jserra                 9:46.35    2   
  8 Brenneman, Paul              St. Margaret           9:52.76    1   
  9 Resong, Eric                 Servite                9:55.96  
 10 Barvin, Austin               Corona Del M           9:57.13  
 11 Lobasso, Nicholas            Servite                9:59.13  
 12 Groff, Spencer               Laguna Hills          10:02.10  
 13 Russell, Kevin               Edison -ss            10:02.59  
 14 Satterfield, Derek           Corona Del M          10:04.85  
 15 Giuliano, Brentano           Santa Margar          10:05.58  
 16 White, Jeff                  Laguna Beach          10:06.52  
 17 Miyoshi, Robert              Oxford Acade          10:23.37  
 18 Rodriguez, Carlos            La Sierra             10:25.64  
 19 Martinez, Sergio             La Sierra             10:29.26  
 20 Swartz, Aaron                Laguna Beach          10:32.63  
 21 Vargas, Joe                  La Sierra             10:36.39  
 22 Lough, Chase                 Edison -ss            10:38.47  
 23 Cruz, Felix                  Santa Ana Va          10:42.58  
 24 Wolker, Kjell                Corona Del M          10:49.25  
 25 Enochs, Adam                 Santa Margar          10:59.31  
 26 Williams, Timmy              Laguna Beach          11:07.91  
 27 Morgan, Matthew              Costa Mesa            11:09.87  
 28 Vasquez, Alberto             Oxford Acade          11:39.47  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 4:25.69   10   
  2 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            4:27.74    8   
  3 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  4:32.44    6   
  4 Edison -ss  'A'                                     4:39.09    5   
  5 La Sierra  'A'                                      4:40.39    4   
  6 Calvary Ch (Sa)  'A'                                4:41.68    3   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            3:37.81   2  10   
  2 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  3:41.80   2   8   
  3 Servite  'A'                                        3:42.10   2   6   
  4 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:45.55   1   5   
  5 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 3:46.53   1   4   
  6 Edison -ss  'A'                                     3:50.27   1   3   
  7 Calvary Ch (Sa)  'A'                                3:50.90   1   2   
  8 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                               3:57.47   2   1   
  9 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     4:06.77   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  4:08.28   10   
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                     4:18.47    8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 4:22.07    6   
  4 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   4:24.63    5   
  5 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     4:38.43    4   
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Servite  'A'                                        3:29.06   2  10   
  2 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            3:30.74   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 3:34.29   2   6   
  4 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  3:36.76   2   5   
  5 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:38.85   2   4   
  6 Oxford Academy  'A'                                 3:40.93   1   3   
  7 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   3:41.49   1   2   
  8 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     3:44.66   1   1   
  9 Jserra  'A'                                         3:48.71   2 
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put 26' Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapa, Tanya                  La Sierra             40-08.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M          36-05.00    8   
  3 Senio, Sierra                La Sierra             35-03.50    6   
  4 Imani, Jessica               Corona Del M          35-02.75    5   
  5 lee, monay                   Edison -ss            33-02.00    4   
  6 Lay, Catalina                Costa Mesa            32-10.50    3   
  7 Tupailesa, Ashley            Costa Mesa            31-09.00    2   
  8 Crouse, Katy                 Santa Margar          28-09.50    1   
  9 French, Brooke               Valencia (Pl          27-10.00  
 10 Hoynak, Rachel               Santa Margar          27-08.00  
 11 Ramirez, Ruth                Valencia (Pl          27-03.25  
 12 Lindberg, Ine                Trabuco Hill          26-09.00  
 13 Martinez, Michelle           Santa Ana Va          26-05.50  
 14 Soum, Lala                   Corona Del M          25-00.50  
 15 Castaneda, Lucia             Santa Ana Va          24-07.50  
 15 Harris, Alexandria           Trabuco Hill          24-07.50  
 17 Turner, Tiffani              Estancia              24-02.75  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put 40' Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaquan                La Sierra             47-01.75   10   
  2 Einck, Conor                 Servite               46-09.00    7   
  2 Beynon, DJ                   Edison -ss            46-09.00    7   
  4 Sota, Jason                  Valencia (Pl          46-01.00    5   
  5 Averill, Travis              Servite               44-00.00    4   
  6 Osborne, Brawley             Trabuco Hill          42-05.50    3   
  7 Martinez, Jason              Santa Margar          42-01.00    2   
  8 Williams, Miles              Servite               42-00.75    1   
  9 Delatorre, Ricky             Laguna Beach          40-01.75  
 10 Madrid, Jacob                La Sierra             39-11.00  
 11 Carpenter, Max               St. Margaret          38-10.50  
 12 Miller, Ryan                 Valencia (Pl          38-02.75  
 13 Dixon, Mitchell              Trabuco Hill          38-02.00  
 14 Hanson, Ben                  Laguna Beach          38-01.75  
 15 Mccombs, Cameron             Edison -ss            37-09.00  
 16 Gonzalez, Michael            Trabuco Hill          36-09.75  
 17 Garcia, Jimmy                Santa Ana Va          35-10.75  
 18 Hernandez, Rick              Edison -ss            35-10.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put 24' Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steen, Acacia                La Sierra             30-08.00   10   
  2 Carey, Chelsea               Santa Margar          29-11.00    8   
  3 Herschberg, Lauren           Trabuco Hill          26-06.00    6   
  4 Steen, Kamera                La Sierra             26-05.00    5   
  5 Rhines, Aubrie               Corona Del M          24-09.50    4   
  6 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret          24-07.00    3   
  7 Tuufuli, Isalae              La Sierra             24-01.50    2   
  8 Stiers, Sabrina              Trabuco Hill          23-08.00    0.50
  8 Alter, Ashlyn                Laguna Beach          23-08.00    0.50
 10 Tupai, Amley                 Costa Mesa            23-07.00  
 11 Wallin, Jane                 Laguna Beach          23-01.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put 38' Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Gabe                  Valencia (Pl          48-01.00   10   
  2 Davila, Eduardo              Valencia (Pl          43-04.00    8   
  3 Tombol, Zack                 Servite               42-11.00    6   
  4 Carillo, Andrew              Servite               42-07.75    5   
  5 Salcedo, David               La Sierra             42-01.00    4   
  6 Foy, Joel                    Servite               41-08.50    3   
  7 Nieto, Daniel                Santa Ana Va          41-07.75    2   
  8 Sosa, Luis                   La Sierra             38-11.50    1   
  9 Hall, James                  Trabuco Hill          38-11.00  
 10 Cody, Zachary                Trabuco Hill          36-09.00  
 11 Cecil, Andy                  Trabuco Hill          36-04.50  
 12 Gutierrez, Daniel            Santa Ana Va          36-00.00  
 13 McAdams, JT                  La Sierra             35-11.75  
 14 Torres, Derian               Santa Ana Va          35-00.50  
 15 Abarca, Aaron                Valencia (Pl          34-07.75  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 14' Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Liu, Adrienne                Trabuco Hill          16-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Stephanie             Trabuco Hill          16-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Churchill, Chelsie           St. Margaret          15-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Winfrey, Brierra             Trabuco Hill          15-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Nagasawa, Katherine          Sage Hill             15-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Puerner, Nikki               Edison -ss            15-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Wu, Valerie                  St. Margaret          14-09.50   NWI   2   
  8 Calentino, Paige             Santa Margar          14-09.00   NWI   1   
  9 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han             Edison -ss            14-07.25   NWI 
 10 Viruet, Jeannine             La Quinta (W          14-00.50   NWI 
 11 Knapp, Sam                   Laguna Beach          13-06.50   NWI 
 12 Garduno, Lorena              Santa Ana Va          12-00.50   NWI 
 13 hargrove, sarah              Calvary Ch (          11-08.75   NWI 
 14 mager, mkayla                Calvary Ch (          11-02.25   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 17' Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams-Hunter, Terry       Godinez Fund          20-08.75   NWI  10   
  2 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite               20-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Walsh, Andrew                Trabuco Hill          19-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Siegel, John                 Jserra                19-07.75   NWI   5   
  5 Calhoun, Kadeem              Valencia (Pl          19-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Pizzica, Jordan              Edison -ss            19-00.25   NWI   3   
  7 Oram, David                  Santa Margar          18-03.50   NWI   2   
  8 Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hill          17-07.50   NWI   1   
  9 Leonard, Drake               Costa Mesa            17-06.25   NWI 
 10 infranca, gordon             Calvary Ch (          17-05.25   NWI 
 11 Sisco-Taylor, Brendyn        La Sierra             17-01.25   NWI 
 12 Warren, Luke                 St. Margaret          16-11.75   NWI 
 13 Rutherford, Alex             Costa Mesa            16-08.50   NWI 
 14 Vu, Lahn                     La Quinta (W          16-07.75   NWI 
 15 Geenen, Darren               Trabuco Hill          16-07.50   NWI 
 16 Henderson, Cody              Servite               16-07.25   NWI 
 16 Villar, Eric                 La Sierra             16-07.25   NWI 
 18 Delgado, Gilbert             Valencia (Pl          16-04.75   NWI 
 19 Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W          16-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump 13' Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arenado, Kelsea              Edison -ss            15-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Lindsey, Anna                Edison -ss            15-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Kasten, Amanda               Trabuco Hill          14-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra                13-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Sugarman, Elise              Sage Hill             13-10.50   NWI   4   
  6 Loper, Clare                 Trabuco Hill          13-09.50   NWI   3   
  7 Lundy, Cassidy               Corona Del M          13-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Gagnon, Shayla               Valencia (Pl          12-10.50   NWI   1   
  9 Lee, Samantha                Trabuco Hill          12-10.00   NWI 
 10 Heredia, Denise              La Quinta (W          12-06.00   NWI 
 11 Renteria, Rachel             Valencia (Pl          12-01.50   NWI 
 12 Connelly, Catherine          St. Margaret          12-00.00   NWI 
 13 McMahon, Jacky               Laguna Beach          11-11.00   NWI 
 14 Shinohara, Memorie           Valencia (Pl          11-06.50   NWI 
 15 Mehlbrech, Kim               Edison -ss            11-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump 16' Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite               19-08.25   NWI  10   
  2 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M          18-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Tran, Chris                  La Quinta (W          18-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Tellone, Nick                Trabuco Hill          18-02.25   NWI   5   
  5 Pulido, Jorge                Santa Ana Va          17-09.75   NWI   3.50
  5 Janisse, Dillan              Edison -ss            17-09.75   NWI   3.50
  7 Panaganiban, John            Servite               17-07.75   NWI   2   
  8 martin, luke                 Calvary Ch (          17-03.50   NWI   1   
  9 Rubenacker, Sam              St. Margaret          16-09.25   NWI 
 10 Williams, Bryce              Laguna Beach          16-07.50   NWI 
 11 Nguyen, Bao                  Santa Ana Va          16-06.00   NWI 
 12 Reeves, Justin               Godinez Fund          16-03.25   NWI 
 13 Koeff, Mason                 Trabuco Hill          16-02.25   NWI 
 14 Crowl, Avery                 Laguna Beach          15-10.75   NWI 
 15 Borg, Karsten                Valencia (Pl          14-08.25   NWI 
 16 Aguilar, Alex                Godinez Fund          14-07.00   NWI 
 17 Alford, Dakota               Costa Mesa            13-11.50   NWI 
 18 Tapia, Sammy                 Godinez Fund          10-07.75   NWI 
 19 Padian, James                Trabuco Hill          10-01.75   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 4'2"' Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Samantha                Trabuco Hill           5-00.00   10   
  2 Bond, Hailey                 Edison -ss             4-08.00    8   
  3 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra                 4-06.00    5.50
  3 Jensen, Makenna              Trabuco Hill           4-06.00    5.50
  5 Mehlbrech, Kim               Edison -ss             4-04.00    4   
  6 Deck, Shelby                 St. Margaret          J4-04.00    2.50
  6 Connelly, Catherine          St. Margaret          J4-04.00    2.50
  8 Johns, Kayla                 Edison -ss             4-02.00    1   
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 5' Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite                6-00.00   10   
  2 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M           5-10.00    8   
  3 Yates, Raekwon               Edison -ss             5-04.00    5   
  3 Pike, Kailar                 Laguna Beach           5-04.00    5   
  3 Aguilar, Alex                Godinez Fund           5-04.00    5   
  4 Reeves, Justin               Godinez Fund          J5-04.00    3   
  5 McQuitty, James              Trabuco Hill          J5-04.00    2   
  6 Rubenacker, Sam              St. Margaret          J5-02.00    0.33
  6 Padron, Tristan              Costa Mesa            J5-02.00    0.33
  6 Williams, Bryce              Laguna Beach          J5-02.00    0.33
  7 Tapia, Sammy                 Godinez Fund          J5-02.00  
  8 martin, luke                 Calvary Ch (          J5-00.00  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump 4'4" Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinder, Christianne          Laguna Beach           5-00.00   10   
  2 Geiger, Danielle             Santa Margar          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Danielle            Trabuco Hill           4-08.00    5   
  3 Harris, Jaime                Edison -ss             4-08.00    5   
  3 Medeiros, Kelsey             Santa Margar           4-08.00    5   
  4 Crouse, Katy                 Santa Margar          J4-08.00    3   
  5 Snapper, Karen               Edison -ss            J4-08.00    1.50
  5 Keating, Taylr               Trabuco Hill          J4-08.00    1.50
  9 Brown, McKenzie              Corona Del M           4-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Brittany            Trabuco Hill           4-04.00  
 10 Reeves, Jessica              Godinez Fund           4-04.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 5'4" Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nuzzo, Darren                Edison -ss            J5-01.00   10   
  2 Dominick, Tyler              Edison -ss            J5-08.00    7   
  2 Spencer, Calvin              Trabuco Hill          J5-08.00    7   
  3 Pizzica, Jordan              Edison -ss             5-06.00    5   
  4 John, Blake                  Valencia (Pl           5-04.00    4   
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump 28' Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassandra             Trabuco Hill          36-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Churchill, Chelsie           St. Margaret          35-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Liu, Adrienne                Trabuco Hill          34-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Keating, Taylr               Trabuco Hill          33-08.50   NWI   5   
  5 Nagasawa, Katherine          Sage Hill             31-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Brown, McKenzie              Corona Del M          30-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han             Edison -ss            30-07.75   NWI   2   
  8 Geiger, Danielle             Santa Margar          30-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Wolf, Taylor                 St. Margaret          27-07.50   NWI 
 10 Knapp, Sam                   Laguna Beach          26-10.00   NWI 
 11 Morally, Gigi                St. Margaret          25-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump 35' Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams-Hunter, Terry       Godinez Fund          43-00.50   NWI  10   
  2 Villar, Eric                 La Sierra             42-00.75   NWI   8   
  3 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite               42-00.25   NWI   6   
  4 Yancey, Ryan                 Edison -ss            39-00.75   NWI   5   
  5 Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hill          39-00.25   NWI   3.50
  5 Siegel, John                 Jserra                39-00.25   NWI   3.50
  7 Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W          37-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Tetsuka, Donovan             Laguna Beach          36-00.75   NWI   1   
  9 Ramsey, Austin               Edison -ss            35-00.75   NWI 
 10 Yuniskis, Tim                Servite               35-00.50   NWI 
 11 McInnis, Daniel              Trabuco Hill          35-00.00   NWI 
 12 infranca, gordon             Calvary Ch (          32-00.75   NWI 
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump 26' Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Michaela          Edison -ss            34-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lindsey, Anna                Edison -ss            31-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Loper, Clare                 Trabuco Hill          30-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Sugarman, Elise              Sage Hill             29-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gagnon, Shayla               Valencia (Pl          29-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Le, Alison                   La Quinta (W          28-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Renteria, Rachel             Valencia (Pl          27-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Shinohara, Memorie           Valencia (Pl          26-08.50   NWI   1   
  9 Garcia, Kathryn              St. Margaret          26-07.00   NWI 
 10 Au, Jennifer                 La Quinta (W          25-07.50   NWI 
 11 Brookes, Michelle            St. Margaret          24-09.50   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump 33' Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M          39-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Pulido, Jorge                Santa Ana Va          38-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Tran, Chris                  La Quinta (W          36-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Padian, James                Trabuco Hill          36-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Williams, Bryce              Laguna Beach          36-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Gallo, Joey                  Laguna Beach          36-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Tellone, Nick                Trabuco Hill          35-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Hicks, Brennan               Sage Hill             35-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Koeff, Mason                 Trabuco Hill          34-08.00   NWI 
 10 Nguyen, Bao                  Santa Ana Va          34-02.00   NWI 
 10 Rubenacker, Sam              St. Margaret          34-02.00   NWI 
 12 Furey, Hale                  Corona Del M          34-01.00   NWI 
 13 Wysoki, Martn                Edison -ss            33-08.00   NWI 
 14 Pike, Kailar                 Laguna Beach          33-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 57  Boys Discus Throw 130' Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaquan                La Sierra               142-03   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Michael            Trabuco Hill            137-10    8   
  3 Moya, Diego                  Estancia                129-02    6   
  4 Mccombs, Cameron             Edison -ss              124-08    5   
  5 Farley, Kevin                Servite                 123-06    4   
  6 Hoertz, Mitch                Servite                 119-08    3   
  7 Delatorre, Ricky             Laguna Beach            115-08    2   
  8 Dixon, Mitchell              Trabuco Hill            115-00    1   
  9 Chancellor, Aaron            Santa Margar            113-00  
 10 Sota, Jason                  Valencia (Pl            108-03  
 11 Hanson, Ben                  Laguna Beach            107-08  
 12 Beynon, DJ                   Edison -ss              106-08  
 13 Hernandez, Rick              Edison -ss              105-01  
 14 Carpenter, Max               St. Margaret            104-06  
 15 Romero, Nathaniel            Servite                 103-09  
 16 Perez, Edson                 Estancia                101-08  
 17 Garcia, Jimmy                Santa Ana Va            100-01  
 18 Miller, Ryan                 Valencia (Pl             99-08  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw 110' Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Gabe                  Valencia (Pl            133-11   10   
  2 Tombol, Zack                 Servite                 127-02    8   
  3 Davila, Eduardo              Valencia (Pl            119-04    6   
  4 Salcedo, David               La Sierra               112-04    5   
  5 Imani, Alex                  Corona Del M            108-05    4   
  6 Foy, Joel                    Servite                 J91-06    3   
  7 Cecil, Andy                  Trabuco Hill            J98-08    2   
  8 Koske, Kyle                  Estancia                J97-06    0.50
  8 Sosa, Luis                   La Sierra                97-00    0.50
  9 Hall, James                  Trabuco Hill             95-08  
 10 Gutierrez, Daniel            Santa Ana Va             93-06  
 11 Keefe, Hayden                Valencia (Pl             91-09  
 13 Lopez, Brian                 Estancia                 89-04  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw 100' Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               Corona Del M            119-06   10   
  2 Sapa, Tanya                  La Sierra               111-09    8   
  3 Senio, Sierra                La Sierra               105-07    6   
  4 Sapa, Julia                  La Sierra               105-05    5   
  5 Tupailesa, Ashley            Costa Mesa               90-02    4   
  6 French, Brooke               Valencia (Pl             86-04    3   
  7 Lay, Catalina                Costa Mesa               85-02    2   
  8 Ramirez, Ruth                Valencia (Pl             81-07    1   
  9 Dobosy, Danica               Trabuco Hill             81-06  
 10 Ascencio, Karen              Trabuco Hill             81-03  
 11 Martinez, Michelle           Santa Ana Va             80-05  
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw 80' Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steen, Kamera                La Sierra                92-00   10   
  2 Steen, Acacia                La Sierra                86-03    8   
  3 Jovel, Stephanie             Estancia                 81-02    6   
  4 Herschberg, Lauren           Trabuco Hill             80-09    5   
  5 Berchtold, Amy               St. Margaret             78-06    4   
  6 Tagaleoo, Laura              Santa Ana Va             75-04    3   
  7 Tupai, Amley                 Costa Mesa               73-01    2   
  8 Rhines, Aubrie               Corona Del M             72-05    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trabuco Hills              153.50     2) Santa Margarita            81   
    3) Corona Del Mar              64        4) Edison -SS                 63.50
    5) Laguna Beach                49        6) La Sierra                  35   
    7) Costa Mesa                  28        8) St. Margaret's             26   
    9) JSerra                      25       10) Godinez Fundamental        13   
   11) Santa Ana Valley            11       12) Sage Hill                   8   
   13) Estancia                     7       14) Valencia (Pl)               4   
   14) Oxford Academy               4       14) La Quinta (W)               4   
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison -SS                 129        2) Trabuco Hills             115.50
    3) Corona Del Mar              85        4) La Sierra                  56   
    5) Santa Margarita             41        6) JSerra                     40.50
    7) Godinez Fundamental         23.50     8) St. Margaret's             16   
    9) Calvary Ch (SA)             15       10) Valencia (Pl)              14   
   11) Estancia                    13       12) Laguna Beach               11.50
   13) Sage Hill                    9       14) La Quinta (W)               3   
   14) Santa Ana Valley             3       16) Costa Mesa                  2   
   16) Laguna Hills                 2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                    109        2) Trabuco Hills              97   
    3) Godinez Fundamental         63        4) Corona Del Mar             47   
    4) Edison -SS                  47        6) La Sierra                  46   
    7) Valencia (Pl)               30.50     8) St. Margaret's             26   
    9) Santa Margarita             25.50    10) Oxford Academy             23   
   11) Laguna Beach                12       12) Northgate                  11.50
   13) JSerra                      10.50    14) Santa Ana Valley            9   
   14) Costa Mesa                   9       16) Estancia                    6   
   17) Calvary Ch (SA)              5       18) La Quinta (W)               2   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trabuco Hills              115        2) Servite                    96.50
    3) Corona Del Mar              95        4) Godinez Fundamental        53   
    5) La Sierra                   45.50     6) Valencia (Pl)              36   
    7) Edison -SS                  29        8) Laguna Beach               20.33
    9) Calvary Ch (SA)             16       10) Sage Hill                  15   
   11) Santa Ana Valley            14.50    12) La Quinta (W)              12   
   13) Costa Mesa                  11.33    14) Laguna Hills                3   
   15) JSerra                       2       15) Santa Margarita             2   
   15) Oxford Academy               2       18) Estancia                    1.50
   19) St. Margaret's               0.33