King/Gilbert Invitational

Riverside, CA

Complete Results

King - Gilbert Invitational
Girls 100 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
Finals
1Nixon, Cekarri12St Francis12.81NWI
2Mahannah, Miani12Antelope12.96NWI
3Higgwe, Esther11Monterey Tra13.21NWI
4Harvel, Jacque11Woodcreek13.25NWI
5Carroll, Aubrey11Pleasant Gro13.26NWI
6Omisoula, Fiyin10Cosumnes Oak13.28NWI
7Shirhall, Liesl10Rocklin13.3NWI
8Clement, Ciara12Del Oro13.37NWI
9Sup, Mckenzie9Bella Vista13.41NWI
10Rodgers, Chelsea12Franklin13.75NWI
11Harsch, Makenzie11Folsom13.77NWI
12Doughty, Ellie10Placer13.78NWI
13Wintsch, Sarah10Woodcreek13.79NWI
14Williams, Mikayle11Monterey Tra13.85NWI
15Nelson, Misha11Antelope13.89NWI
16Sales, Tai, ler11Pleasant Gro13.9NWI
17Leung, Marisa11Vista Del La13.99NWI
18Doninguez, Anneliese10Bella Vista14.05NWI
19Winnett, Nikki11Placer14.13NWI
20Walker, Dominique9Cosumnes Oak14.14NWI
21Morales, Cassie12Galt14.15NWI
22Barnett, Megan10Granite Bay14.17NWI
23Adams, Brittany9Oakridge14.18NWI
24Dunn, Brittany11Pleasant Gro14.21NWI
25Smith, Ally11Vista Del La14.3NWI
26Lim, Li12Bella Vista14.66NWI
27Boyer, Ashlely10Granite Bay14.68NWI
28Jackson, Desiree12Antelope14.69NWI
29Lee, Britnae, 12Cordova14.74NWI
30Douglas, Brelaun11Monterey Tra14.76NWI
31Rodgers, Carli9Franklin14.78NWI
32Davies, Laurel12Placer14.9NWI
33Furtado, Andrea11St Francis15.03NWI
34Simpson, Mannisha11Cordova15.04NWI
35Mcclean, Lanisha11Woodcreek15.12NWI
36Terschiphorst, Laura12Mcclatchy15.25NWI
37Salinas, Kari11Galt15.91NWI
37Lloyd, Veronica11Casa Robles15.91NWI
39Keagy, Julie11Galt17.65NWI
Girls 200 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Nixon, Cekarri12St Francis25.46NWI
2Lummis, Maddie12Granite Bay25.9NWI
3Harvel, Jacque11Woodcreek26.07NWI
4Cooper, Emily12Vista Del La26.2NWI
5Mahannah, Miani12Antelope26.28NWI
6Higgwe, Esther11Monterey Tra26.33NWI
7Malloy, Summer11Cosumnes Oak26.44NWI
8Sup, Mckenzie9Bella Vista26.65NWI
9Omisoula, Fiyin10Cosumnes Oak26.72NWI
10Rowen, Elyse11Rocklin27.12NWI
11Mitchell, Macaylea9Placer27.14NWI
12Rodgers, Chelsea12Franklin27.34NWI
13Adams, Brittany9Oakridge27.36NWI
14Davenport, Alexis10Oakridge27.5NWI
15Garske, Emily11Antelope27.61NWI
16Williams, Mikayle11Monterey Tra27.67NWI
17Wintsch, Sarah10Woodcreek27.68NWI
18Doughty, Ellie10Placer27.71NWI
19Crawford, Cami12Oakridge27.81NWI
19Nelson, Misha11Antelope27.81NWI
21Harris, Chelsea12Elk Grove27.86NWI
22Tsuboi, Narissa11Vista Del La27.9NWI
23Johnson, Lamara11Pleasant Gro27.94NWI
24Parkhouse-mcallister, Ha12Del Oro28.01NWI
25Hardy, Hannah12Woodcreek28.07NWI
26Kenoyer, Holly12Placer28.32NWI
27Sales, Tai, ler11Pleasant Gro28.53NWI
28Morales, Cassie12Galt28.68NWI
29Eisenga, Steffanie12Galt28.87NWI
30Boyer, Ashlely10Granite Bay28.91NWI
31Sotelo, Sophia11Cordova28.95NWI
32Leimbach, Mikayla12Bella Vista29.06NWI
33Stevens, Elise11Bella Vista29.08NWI
34Lahr, Rachael11Vista Del La29.17NWI
35Teves, Brittany12Del Oro29.2NWI
36Graham, Da, neisha11Cordova29.28NWI
37Isola, Danielle11St Francis29.61NWI
38Havens, Kemora11Pleasant Gro29.65NWI
39Galloway, Dionne12Franklin29.69NWI
40Durham, Catherine11Christian Br29.84NWI
41Johnson, Shawni12Cosumnes Oak29.87NWI
42Garnett, Katie11St Francis29.94NWI
43Terschiphorst, Laura12Mcclatchy31.28NWI
44Rodgers, Carli9Franklin31.31NWI
45Lloyd, Veronica11Casa Robles32.41NWI
46Hansen, Marina11Del Oro33.53NWI
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Lummis, Maddie12Granite Bay59.58
2Mitchell, Macaylea9Placer61.73
3Vaden, Mikaela12St Francis62.33
4Crawford, Cami12Oakridge62.46
5Turner, Desiree11Monterey Tra62.67
6Davenport, Alexis10Oakridge63.2
7Kittle, Ashley9Woodcreek63.28
8Harris, Chelsea12Elk Grove64.66
9Shill, Maci10Vista Del La64.69
10Stevens, Elise11Bella Vista64.86
11Wakefield, Taylor12Cosumnes Oak65.09
12Johnson, Lamara11Pleasant Gro65.32
13Lawson, Mariah12Monterey Tra65.8
14Edgar, Autumn11Bella Vista66.03
15Eisenga, Steffanie12Galt66.14
16Kenoyer, Holly12Placer66.87
17Davies, Laurel12Placer67.04
18Thompson, Troi10Franklin67.09
19Garnett, Katie11St Francis67.26
20Galloway, Dionne12Franklin67.82
21Quinn, Jamie11Christian Br67.98
22Hawkins, Ashley11Antelope68.36
23Havens, Kemora11Pleasant Gro68.81
24Johnson, Jessica11Bella Vista68.98
25Beck, Rachel10St Francis69.14
26Easley, Megan11Antelope69.66
27Malloy, Summer11Cosumnes Oak70.98
28Bunyard, Amber12Casa Robles71.22
29Lynn, Sophia11Antelope71.45
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Ralstin, Samantha12Oakridge02:20.5
2Arrieta, Holli11Oakridge02:20.6
3Vaden, Mikaela12St Francis02:26.8
4Goyette, Maxine11Oakridge02:26.9
5Gomez, Sami11Woodcreek02:28.0
6Peterson, Hannah12Placer02:28.3
7Stout, Kye9Rocklin02:28.6
8Matrange, Erin12St Francis02:28.9
9Haro, Andrea11Cosumnes Oak02:30.0
10Mckibben, Sam11Christian Br02:30.7
11Winters, Desire10Franklin02:32.8
12Hiatt, Kristen11Placer02:33.8
13Hassna, Natalie11Granite Bay02:35.3
14Nevins, Haley12Del Campo02:36.2
15Klas, Allison10St Francis02:37.8
16Winters, Christina11Placer02:39.9
17Edgar, Autumn11Bella Vista02:39.9
18Lackner, Kim10St Francis02:40.1
19Burrall, Julie12Elk Grove02:40.1
20Strakeljahn, Ellen11Elk Grove02:45.3
21Nartker, Rachel12Casa Robles02:49.8
22Wong, Kelsey12Christian Br02:51.3
23Soehn, Stephanie11Antelope02:53.5
24Giorgi, Emily12Christian Br02:53.9
25Mihailovic, Monica12Granite Bay02:55.6
26Lozancich, Katie11Del Oro02:59.0
27Tiapon, Kelsea12Galt03:06.5
28Ely, Stephanie12Cordova03:10.7
29Berry, Liza12Del Oro03:12.1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Ralstin, Samantha12Oakridge05:13.0
2Ankhelyi, Madeleine10Vista Del La05:19.7
3Goyette, Maxine11Oakridge05:20.0
4Devitt, Payne, Caitlin12Del Oro05:21.4
5Matrange, Erin12St Francis05:22.8
6Mansoor, Jacqueline12Oakridge05:23.2
7Putman, Brittney12Oakridge05:25.8
8Daly, Allison10Granite Bay05:27.6
9Wells, Jeriann9Pleasant Gro05:31.5
10Hassna, Natalie11Granite Bay05:31.5
11Gomez, Sami11Woodcreek05:33.7
12Brown, Jillian10Mcclatchy05:34.6
13Klas, Allison10St Francis05:36.5
14Arbaugh, Jennifer12Vista Del La05:37.1
15Hiatt, Kristen11Placer05:37.9
16Hodur, Balnka12Folsom05:41.4
17Morgan, Jennifer10Vista Del La05:41.6
18Rozario, Jessie12Del Oro05:41.8
19Romo, Stephanie12Woodcreek05:42.4
20Lackner, Kim10St Francis05:42.4
21Freeman, Emma12Del Oro05:43.2
22Khoe, Jasmin10Mcclatchy05:45.9
23Haworth, Allison12Granite Bay05:46.0
24Feldkamp, Ashley10Bella Vista05:46.1
25Nevins, Haley12Del Campo05:47.7
26Greenwood, Heidi10Rocklin05:48.1
27Vollmer, Shelby12St Francis05:48.2
28Donnelly, Ciara11Woodcreek05:49.6
29Yerkes, Mikaela11Rocklin05:50.6
30Meeks, Makenna9Bella Vista05:51.7
31Hansen, Shyla10Mcclatchy05:59.0
32Henry, Katherine12Elk Grove05:59.3
33Tracy, Eileen11Del Campo06:03.2
34Mallery, Janice12Woodcreek06:05.6
35Nartker, Rachel12Casa Robles06:10.7
36Coyle, Katie12Franklin06:14.8
37Giorgi, Emily12Christian Br06:18.7
38Allen, Jamie11Elk Grove06:34.4
39Romeri, Marissa11Rocklin06:42.6
40Raschlin, Katie11Franklin06:49.9
41Ogeto, Helen12Monterey Tra06:59.4
42Greco, Kelly11Granite Bay07:06.5
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Mansoor, Jacqueline12Oakridge11:37.5
2Mersereau, Katie9Granite Bay11:41.8
3Dyer, Camille11St Francis11:45.7
4Lack, Sara10Bella Vista12:09.4
5Haro, Andrea11Cosumnes Oak12:10.1
6Palmero, Kaileen12Oakridge12:13.1
7Khoe, Jasmin10Mcclatchy12:17.6
8Vollmer, Shelby12St Francis12:25.0
9Romo, Stephanie12Woodcreek12:35.4
10Hansen, Shyla10Mcclatchy12:47.4
11Donnelly, Ciara11Woodcreek12:55.7
12Tracy, Eileen11Del Campo13:00.4
13Henry, Katherine12Elk Grove13:06.9
14Terry, Jessica10Bella Vista13:09.7
15Schmidt, Jocelyn10Bella Vista13:14.9
16Morgan, Sierra12Mcclatchy13:31.9
17Daly, Gwendolyn12Granite Bay13:58.3
18Allen, Jamie11Elk Grove14:03.2
19Pareskovopoulos, Anna11Del Oro14:04.8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Simmons, Brie11Del Oro16.09-1.4
2Blumm, Stephanie12Roseville16.25-1.4
3Garske, Emily11Antelope16.96-1.4
4Pettinghill, Katie11Folsom17.3-1.4
5Quinto, Olivia10Rocklin17.41-1.1
6Crider, Shelby10Placer17.67-1.1
7Habermehl, Mccall11Woodcreek17.99-1.4
8Stubbs, Ashley11Galt18.61-2.5
9Levy, Ciara9Monterey Tra18.9-2.1
10Dumlao, Marissa11St Francis18.99-2.5
11Miles, Allison11Casa Robles19.02-1.1
12Barton, Anne12Granite Bay19.14-1.4
13Green, Mihaela11Pleasant Gro19.31-2.9
14Hazen, Alex11Christian Br19.41-1.1
15Haueter, Heather12Antelope19.59-2.5
16Lawson, Mariah12Monterey Tra19.68-2.1
17White, Taylor12Vista Del La19.83-2.9
18Reese, Roxanne12Granite Bay19.86-1.1
19Kittle, Ashley9Woodcreek20.06-2.5
20Roskelly, Rachel11Placer20.31-1.1
21Parkhouse-mcallister, Ha12Del Oro20.55-1.4
22Evans, Cassie11St Francis20.99-2.5
23Schliessmann, Lizzy12Granite Bay21.22-2.9
24Lee, Lindsay11Oakridge21.25-2.5
25Collins, Catherine11Casa Robles21.99-2.9
26Frazier, Susan11St Francis22.52-2.9
27Riehle, Theresa12Casa Robles22.74-2.9
28Kurtz, Beth12Pleasant Gro23.78-2.9
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Blumm, Stephanie12Roseville46.93
2Levy, Ciara9Monterey Tra46.94
3Simmons, Brie11Del Oro47.24
4Garske, Emily11Antelope48.44
5Bacchi, Desiree12Del Oro49.3
6Anderson, Lauren12Del Oro50.71
7Habermehl, Mccall11Woodcreek51.21
8Lawson, Mariah12Monterey Tra51.32
9Harper, Diamonte12Monterey Tra53.23
10Crider, Shelby10Placer53.49
11Kittle, Ashley9Woodcreek53.64
12Pettinghill, Katie11Folsom54.04
13Stubbs, Ashley11Galt54.18
14Miles, Allison11Casa Robles54.39
15Frazier, Susan11St Francis55.29
16Lee, Lindsay11Oakridge55.83
17Halverson, Elaine11Vista Del La56.88
18White, Taylor12Vista Del La57.2
19Reese, Roxanne12Granite Bay57.77
20Collins, Catherine11Casa Robles58.05
21Roskelly, Rachel11Placer58.19
22Barton, Anne12Granite Bay58.93
23Riehle, Theresa12Casa Robles60.82
24Barnett, Megan10Granite Bay61.85
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Monterey Trail51.35
2Antelope51.64
3Cosumnes Oaks51.8
4Granite Bay51.83
5Rocklin52.18
6Oakridge52.51
7Del Oro52.84
8Pleasant Grove53.45
9Franklin53.88
10Bella Vista54.86
--CordovaDNF
--GaltDQ
--WoodcreekDQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Oakridge04:10.1
2Placer04:19.5
3St Francis04:25.9
4Cosumnes Oaks04:26.3
5Franklin04:33.4
6Pleasant Grove04:36.5
7Christian Brothers04:45.1
Girls High Jump Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Gipson, Karlaina12Antelope5-05.00
1Emde, Jessica11Oakridge5-05.00
3Gannon, Jessica12Folsom5-04.00
3Carter, Leah10Rocklin5-04.00
5Latham, Noelle12Del Oro5-00.00
5Hince, Brittnay12Granite Bay5-00.00
5Wasielewski, Lisa10Bella Vista5-00.00
5Reinhardt, Sarah10Bella Vista5-00.00
9Furtado, Andrea11St Francis4-10.00
10Brening, Cami10Del Oro4-08.00
11Hawkins, Ashley11Antelope4-06.00
11Hoskinson, Fia11Woodcreek4-06.00
11Halverson, Elaine11Vista Del La4-06.00
11Osumah, Mary12Monterey Tra4-06.00
11Beard, Daria11Monterey Tra4-06.00
11Standifer, Destiny11Woodcreek4-06.00
17Miller, Camryn11Vista Del La4-04.00
18Kondragunta, Renu12Vista Del La4-02.00
19Mobley, Stevie12Monterey Tra4-00.00
19Gardner, Kayla11Woodcreek4-00.00
--Johnson, Marilyn12PlacerNH
--Engstrom, Megan12Christian BrNH
--Stepper, Shelby11Bella VistaNH
--Mckibben, Sam11Christian BrNH
--Barrica, Celline11FolsomNH
--Vincent, Mychelle12AntelopeNH
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Zingheim, Katie12Granite Bay12-00.00
2Charles, Angie12Bella Vista11-06.00
3Warner, Vicky12Del Oro11-06.00
4Maroon, Ariel12Roseville11-00.00
5Leung, Marisa11Vista Del La9-06.00
6Crider, Shelby10Placer9-06.00
7Carbullido, Hayley10St Francis9-00.00
8Eilert, Samantha11Del Oro8-06.00
9Spargo, Annelise10Granite Bay8-00.00
10Mcallister, Christie12Bella Vista8-00.00
11Starelli, Rachel12Placer7-06.00
12Alupoaie, Angela11Bella Vista7-06.00
13Osumah, Mary12Monterey Tra7-00.00
14Martell, Kaitlyn12Antelope7-00.00
15Maneatis, Jenny11Del Oro7-00.00
--Redhorse, Rachel11WoodcreekNH
--Gwilt, Keirsten12WoodcreekNH
--Loduca, Natalie11GaltNH
--Herrera, Angelica12WoodcreekNH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Gipson, Karlaina12Antelope17-03.00NWI
2Hardy, Hannah12Woodcreek16-07.00NWI
3Schuhmeier, Phoenisha11Monterey Tra15-08.00NWI
4Thompson, Brionna11Franklin15-06.50NWI
5Sup, Mckenzie9Bella Vista15-06.25NWI
6Emde, Jessica11Oakridge15-05.00NWI
6Furtado, Andrea11St Francis15-05.00NWI
8Shirhall, Liesl10Rocklin15-03.75NWI
9Standifer, Destiny11Woodcreek14-06.00NWI
10Hince, Brittnay12Granite Bay14-04.50NWI
10Cole, Kaleen12Monterey Tra14-04.50NWI
12Dumlao, Marissa11St Francis14-03.25NWI
13Jackson, Desiree12Antelope14-02.00NWI
14Kelly, Kaitlyn12Placer13-11.00NWI
15Roberson, Faye12Galt13-05.25NWI
16Clark, Maddie12Placer13-05.00NWI
17Eilert, Samantha11Del Oro13-04.00NWI
18Douglas, Jessie12Granite Bay13-03.50NWI
19Leung, Marisa11Vista Del La13-01.00NWI
20Reddic, Ashley11Cordova12-11.75NWI
21Lloyd, Veronica11Casa Robles12-10.50NWI
22Bunyard, Amber12Casa Robles12-09.00NWI
23Anastaso, Osanna12Elk Grove12-08.00NWI
24Carroll, Aubrey11Pleasant Gro12-07.50NWI
25Lahr, Rachael11Vista Del La12-05.50NWI
26Riehle, Theresa12Casa Robles12-04.75NWI
27Clay, Erika11Monterey Tra12-00.25NWI
28Keagy, Julie11Galt11-09.00NWI
29Simpson, Mannisha11Cordova11-08.50NWI
30Gwilt, Keirsten12Woodcreek11-08.00NWI
31Monarque, Vianna11Elk Grove10-11.50NWI
32Bagby, Sophie11Mcclatchy8-03.00NWI
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Hardy, Hannah12Woodcreek34-08.00NWI
2Standifer, Destiny11Woodcreek34-05.00NWI
3Carroll, Aubrey11Pleasant Gro33-07.00NWI
4Osumah, Mary12Monterey Tra33-05.00NWI
5Latham, Noelle12Del Oro32-05.00NWI
6Morales, Cassie12Galt32-03.50NWI
7Williams, Mikayle11Monterey Tra32-03.00NWI
8Wasielewski, Lisa10Bella Vista32-01.50NWI
9Gardner, Rachel11Monterey Tra31-07.00NWI
10Hince, Brittnay12Granite Bay30-08.00NWI
11Reinhardt, Sarah10Bella Vista30-02.00NWI
12Kelly, Kaitlyn12Placer28-05.25NWI
13Hoskinson, Fia11Woodcreek28-03.75NWI
14Lahr, Rachael11Vista Del La28-03.50NWI
15Anastaso, Osanna12Elk Grove27-05.00NWI
16Clark, Maddie12Placer26-10.50NWI
17Kondragunta, Renu12Vista Del La26-06.00NWI
18Eilert, Samantha11Del Oro25-07.50NWI
--Vincent, Mychelle12AntelopeNDNWI
--Douglas, Jessie12Granite BayNDNWI
--Johnson, Marilyn12PlacerNDNWI
--Keagy, Julie11GaltNDNWI
--Bagby, Sophie11McclatchyNDNWI
--Hernandez, Michelle10Bella VistaNDNWI
--Elliott, Chelsee12RosevilleNDNWI
--Moss, Sophie11Del OroNDNWI
--Roberson, Faye12GaltNDNWI
--Beccera, Marisa11Christian BrNDNWI
Girls Shot Put Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Willis, Karissa12Del Oro36-01.50
2Wong, Tiffany12Rocklin35-00.25
3Hussey, Sarah12Elk Grove34-04.00
4Okoroike, Michelle11Antelope33-01.50
5Hibbert, Kimberly12Del Oro32-00.50
6Felton, Estera12Cordova30-00.00
7Sens, Lauren12Elk Grove29-10.00
8Theis, Mackenzie12St Francis29-00.00
9Mapu, Luamalae12Elk Grove28-09.00
10Fitts, Danielle10Placer28-05.00
11Rocco, Monica10Christian Br28-04.00
12Poteet, Michelle12Rocklin28-02.50
13Beard, Daria11Monterey Tra28-00.00
14Bown, Brittany12Cordova27-11.00
15De, La, O, Aspen11Bella Vista27-07.00
15Davis, Jessica12Woodcreek27-07.00
17Bigelo, Kara12Casa Robles27-05.50
18Jimenez, Victoria11Christian Br27-05.00
19Velez, Keanna11Bella Vista27-03.00
20Miller, Kendra12Franklin26-08.50
21Martini, Katie10Woodcreek26-07.25
22Vanwagner, Haley12Rocklin26-05.00
23Su, Maggie12Franklin26-02.50
24Erickson, Jessica12St Francis25-11.00
25Shellaberger, Kaitlyn12Granite Bay25-02.00
26Blumm, Stephanie12Roseville25-01.00
27Morris, Leanne11Pleasant Gro25-00.00
28Littlejohn, Maya12Christian Br24-03.50
29Deguzman, Kaylee12Bella Vista23-01.50
30Salah, Lauren11Antelope21-05.50
31Srivastava, Aishwarya12Granite Bay21-02.00
32Whitfield, Rae-ven11Cordova20-09.50
33Delman, Arianne12St Francis20-06.50
34Cho, Gabby11Granite Bay20-02.50
35Clark, Amy12Placer19-08.50
36Swearingen, Sarah10Woodcreek18-07.00
--Heffelfinger, Meagan11Vista Del LaND
--Ibarra, Nicole11GaltND
--Doroen, Anjelica11Monterey TraND
--Cedillo, Stephanie12GaltND
--Herrera, Alexandra11GaltND
--Yim, Kathleen11FolsomND
--Morgan, Roxanne12FolsomND
--Thomas, Jayriah12McclatchyND
--Bryant, Khol11FolsomND
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Sens, Lauren12Elk Grove109-02.50
2Bown, Brittany12Cordova104-03
3Okoroike, Michelle11Antelope101-03.50
4Willis, Karissa12Del Oro97-10.50
5Velez, Keanna11Bella Vista95-11
6Sperbeck, Brooke12St Francis95-10.50
7Hussey, Sarah12Elk Grove93-09.75
8Mapu, Luamalae12Elk Grove93-05
9Poteet, Michelle12Rocklin89-11
10Wong, Tiffany12Rocklin89-05
11Miller, Kendra12Franklin89-01
12Hibbert, Kimberly12Del Oro87-03
13Su, Maggie12Franklin85-01
14Martini, Katie10Woodcreek85-00.50
15Theis, Mackenzie12St Francis81-09
16De, La, O, Aspen11Bella Vista81-00.50
17Davis, Jessica12Woodcreek77-03
18Gardner, Kayla11Woodcreek76-03
19Erickson, Jessica12St Francis72-10.50
20Jimenez, Victoria11Christian Br72-10
21Rocco, Monica10Christian Br72-07.50
22Beard, Daria11Monterey Tra69-03
23Shellaberger, Kaitlyn12Granite Bay68-10.50
24Felton, Estera12Cordova68-06
25Salah, Lauren11Antelope65-01
26Srivastava, Aishwarya12Granite Bay58-05
27Fitts, Danielle10Placer58-01.75
28Ly, Eva10Bella Vista56-00
29Bolanos, Karlena12Cordova48-01.50
30Littlejohn, Maya12Christian Br46-10.50
--Yim, Kathleen11FolsomND
--Bryant, Khol11FolsomND
--Morgan, Roxanne12FolsomND
--Cedillo, Stephanie12GaltND
--Morris, Leanne11Pleasant GroND
--Feis, Becky11PlacerND
--Ibarra, Nicole11GaltND
--Vanwagner, Haley12RocklinND
--Doroen, Anjelica11Monterey TraND
--Clark, Amy12PlacerND
--Thomas, Jayriah12McclatchyND
--Heffelfinger, Meagan11Vista Del LaND
--Herrera, Alexandra11GaltND
Girls 100 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Tucker, Meghan9Placer13.67NWI
2Thomas, Emani9Pleasant Gro13.86NWI
3Droke, Savannah9Antelope13.89NWI
4Dumford, Marrisa10Roseville14.11NWI
5Walker, Heather9Cordova14.16NWI
5Lockett, Leilah9Rocklin14.16NWI
7Smart, Africa9Mcclatchy14.19NWI
8Richards, Ashley10Vista Del La14.25NWI
9Hernandez, Miranda10St Francis14.36NWI
10Holt, Alexis9Cosumnes Oak14.39NWI
11Marinho-gomez, Tais9Cosumnes Oak14.47NWI
12Rogers, Kelsie10Roseville14.55NWI
13Flanagan, Bella9Rocklin14.56NWI
14Adams, Lauren9Christian Br14.58NWI
15Jabush, Taylor10Del Oro14.59NWI
16Downs, Julia9Rocklin14.6NWI
17Sutter, Emily9Bella Vista14.64NWI
18Archuleta, Ane, 9Pleasant Gro14.65NWI
19Demery, Ziara10Antelope14.69NWI
20Bolton, Jessica10Oakridge14.7NWI
21Bastear, Jessica10Vista Del La14.77NWI
22Herring, Taneicia9Monterey Tra14.82NWI
23Summerfield, Tahlera9Mcclatchy14.83NWI
24Hellar, Shanna10Placer14.87NWI
25Engle, Victoria10Casa Robles14.89NWI
26Stanberry, Sydney10Granite Bay14.92NWI
26Rucker, Kathryn10Mcclatchy14.92NWI
28Porter, Brittany10Franklin14.93NWI
29Githia, Ruth10Woodcreek14.97NWI
30Pfennig, Danelle9Granite Bay15NWI
31Berry, Dana9Antelope15.03NWI
32Hurley, Ashley9Del Oro15.09NWI
33Brown, Taylor9Del Oro15.11NWI
34Eubanks, Olivia9Cosumnes Oak15.12NWI
35Cates, Christine9St Francis15.2NWI
36Henderson, Taylor10Woodcreek15.25NWI
37Strack, Jordyn9Christian Br15.63NWI
38Williams, Jenna9Bella Vista15.64NWI
39Chapman, Jasmine9Monterey Tra15.66NWI
40Thompson, Keyavonni10Monterey Tra15.77NWI
41Rufo, Franesca9Granite Bay15.8NWI
42Davis, Sophia9Christian Br15.85NWI
43Koerber, Sarah9St Francis15.99NWI
44Cary, Shelby10Placer16.07NWI
45Orgon, Olivia10Bella Vista16.18NWI
46Evans, Myeshieka10Franklin16.51NWI
47Mcdaniel, Chris9Oakridge16.67NWI
Girls 200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Brown, Simone10Cordova27.11NWI
2Thomas, Emani9Pleasant Gro27.82NWI
3Tucker, Meghan9Placer27.99NWI
4Lockett, Leilah9Rocklin28.17NWI
5Walker, Heather9Cordova28.44NWI
6Dumford, Marrisa10Roseville28.45NWI
7Briscoe, Secret9Antelope28.54NWI
8Proiette, Sydney9Del Oro28.59NWI
9Clement, Elisa9Del Oro28.66NWI
10Becker, Alexis10Cosumnes Oak28.68NWI
11Leisure, Tierra9Elk Grove29.08NWI
12Sullivan, Kathleen10Elk Grove29.12NWI
13Demery, Ziara10Antelope29.67NWI
14Bolton, Jessica10Oakridge29.69NWI
15Sperbeck, Ally9St Francis29.83NWI
16Archuleta, Ane, 9Pleasant Gro29.88NWI
17Richards, Ashley10Vista Del La29.98NWI
18Holt, Alexis9Cosumnes Oak30NWI
19Adams, Lauren9Christian Br30.13NWI
20Decker, Kelsey10Vista Del La30.15NWI
21Stone, Erin9St Francis30.5NWI
22Summerfield, Tahlera9Mcclatchy30.63NWI
22Eubanks, Olivia9Cosumnes Oak30.63NWI
24Yerkes, Alexa9Rocklin30.73NWI
25Mccure, ErikaNa Pleasant Gro30.92NWI
26Berry, Dana9Antelope31.01NWI
27Pickard, Jenelle10Placer31.11NWI
28Davis, Sophia9Christian Br31.35NWI
29Romano, Gabriella9Bella Vista31.43NWI
30Jabush, Tannah9Del Oro31.45NWI
31Rufo, Franesca9Granite Bay31.55NWI
32Rucker, Kathryn10Mcclatchy31.62NWI
33Strack, Jordyn9Christian Br31.75NWI
34Stanberry, Sydney10Granite Bay31.8NWI
35Chapman, Jasmine9Monterey Tra32.3NWI
36Thompson, Keyavonni10Monterey Tra32.52NWI
37Tenerelli, Krista10St Francis32.53NWI
38Jenson, Arianna10Placer33.38NWI
39Iavorovschi, Alexandra9Bella Vista33.6NWI
Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Brown, Simone10Cordova62.03
2Leisure, Tierra9Elk Grove63.67
3Sabini, Madison10Casa Robles63.72
4Simpson, Morgan9Roseville64.26
5Dumford, Marrisa10Roseville65.25
6Yund, Letitia10Antelope66.66
7Brenning, Ashley9Del Oro67.05
8Linn, Eleanor9St Francis67.1
9Briscoe, Secret9Antelope67.15
10Ainsworth, Lexi9Del Oro67.21
11Sullivan, Kathleen10Elk Grove67.23
12Ashby, Taylor10Oakridge67.3
13Zweck, Bailey10Oakridge67.55
14Ratcliff, Makayla10Placer67.65
15Pickard, Jenelle10Placer67.79
16Becker, Alexis10Cosumnes Oak67.96
17Brown, BaileyNa Pleasant Gro68.02
18Henderson, Jasmine10Galt68.4
19Feusi, Justince9Pleasant Gro68.58
20Knickerbocker, Taylor10Vista Del La69.18
21Hemmen, Sarah10St Francis69.72
22Masuoka, Audrey10Bella Vista69.83
23Mccure, ErikaNa Pleasant Gro70.09
24Gasser, Hannah9St Francis70.77
25Jolette, Caitlin9Oakridge71.69
26Chin, Rachel9Mcclatchy71.88
27Asp, Stephanie10Bella Vista71.97
28Louie, Katherine9Mcclatchy74.62
29Jenson, Arianna10Placer74.93
30Butova, Svet10Antelope77.02
31Maytum, Katelyn9Cosumnes Oak77.24
32Rees, Jennifer9Folsom78.4
33Park, Kaeti9Folsom01:22.2
34Decker, Kelsey10Vista Del La01:23.0
--Yerkes, Alexa9RocklinFS
--Marinho-gomez, Tais9Cosumnes OakDQ
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Larocco, Lauren9St Francis02:33.7
2Tristant, Dominique10Del Oro02:34.7
3Mentzer, Jessica10Vista Del La02:35.3
4Ashby, Taylor10Oakridge02:36.4
5Ong, Mindy9Oakridge02:38.3
6Pimentel, Riley9Pleasant Gro02:40.7
7Lee, Jayme9Roseville02:41.0
8Runte, Libby9Del Oro02:41.1
9Burton, Autumn9Rocklin02:42.7
10Henderson, Jasmine10Galt02:43.9
11Schostag, Kelly10Del Oro02:44.9
12Yund, Letitia10Antelope02:49.1
13Woodson, Maria10Pleasant Gro02:49.1
14Munk, Collette10Casa Robles02:49.6
15Kelly, Ashling10Del Campo02:49.9
16Lieng, Juelline10Mcclatchy02:50.2
17Healey, Jackie9Bella Vista02:51.0
18Bradford, Jordan10Woodcreek02:51.2
19Roberts, Kayla9Granite Bay02:54.4
20Stralen, Melanie10St Francis02:55.7
21Calvo, Emi9Bella Vista02:59.2
22Allen, Sydney9Woodcreek03:00.5
23Bamford, Alison9Oakridge03:00.5
24Mortensen, Josefine9Casa Robles03:06.9
25Atamanyuk, Nadezhda, (nad10Cordova03:07.8
26Robinson, Lizzie9Mcclatchy03:09.3
27Cox, Veronica10Mcclatchy03:12.1
28Anderson, Maggie10Cosumnes Oak03:12.5
29Noda, Sophie9St Francis03:13.5
30Bransen, Grace9Woodcreek03:22.3
31Blake, Alexis9Antelope03:24.0
32Leonard, Hannah10Cosumnes Oak03:24.3
33Grady, Kaysey10Cordova03:32.2
34Jacobs, Symantha9Del Campo03:34.8
35Jones, Ashlyn10Cordova04:10.3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Larocco, Lauren9St Francis05:30.1
2Young, Ariel9St Francis05:30.6
3Nunes, Karina10Woodcreek05:32.6
4O, brien, Brooke10Woodcreek05:36.1
5Emrick, Reaghan9Oakridge05:37.5
6Simi, Cailin9Christian Br05:41.5
7Heyn, Amy9Del Oro05:43.8
8Kiteck, Susannah9Del Campo05:51.0
9Peterson, Rachel9Oakridge05:53.5
10Pimentel, Riley9Pleasant Gro05:56.8
11Schmidt, Hannah10Pleasant Gro05:57.9
12Ong, Mindy9Oakridge05:59.1
13Tisdale, Caroline10Bella Vista05:59.8
14Dessert, Ashley9Del Oro06:00.2
15Thomas, Tesha10Antelope06:02.3
16Allen, Sydney9Woodcreek06:03.4
17Mar, Kendall10Mcclatchy06:03.5
18Fricke, Elena9St Francis06:04.4
19Kelly, Ashling10Del Campo06:06.3
20Henderson, Jasmine10Galt06:06.3
21Riley, Anna10Mcclatchy06:06.5
22Bradford, Jordan10Woodcreek06:11.6
23Anderson, Liz10Vista Del La06:11.9
24Munk, Collette10Casa Robles06:12.3
25Dininni, Carliana10Christian Br06:12.8
26Schostag, Kelly10Del Oro06:13.2
27Healey, Jackie9Bella Vista06:16.2
28Lieng, Juelline10Mcclatchy06:18.5
29Roberts, Kayla9Granite Bay06:18.5
30Strecker, Sydney9Rocklin06:20.9
31Salgado, Daniela10Antelope06:21.0
32Romeri, Lyndsey9Rocklin06:21.4
33Bamford, Alison9Oakridge06:21.5
34Mccolley, Megan10Roseville06:21.6
35Abdelsayed, Lyndy9Casa Robles06:21.9
36Merideth, Lizzy9Del Oro06:22.9
37Burrows, Mckayla10Rocklin06:29.2
38Hess, Kaitlyn10Cordova06:33.3
39Leszinske, Charlotte10St Francis06:51.1
40Mortensen, Stephanie10Casa Robles06:51.4
41Rees, Jennifer9Folsom06:55.0
42Anderson, Ashley9Folsom07:02.2
43Pressey, Brianna10Christian Br07:02.5
44Mccarr, Cassandra10Cosumnes Oak07:07.9
45Anderson, Maggie10Cosumnes Oak07:08.5
46Benefield, Julia9Antelope07:10.7
47Mortensen, Thomine9Casa Robles07:12.6
48Johnson, Kelly10Bella Vista07:33.1
49Leonard, Hannah10Cosumnes Oak07:36.0
50Ruppert, Ann10Folsom07:50.4
51Vo, Thai-thanh9Cordova07:54.7
52Perez-nole, Sami9Antelope08:00.9
53Jacobs, Symantha9Del Campo08:06.9
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Nunes, Karina10Woodcreek12:09.2
2Emrick, Reaghan9Oakridge12:16.5
3Moreno, Macee9St Francis12:23.6
4Simi, Cailin9Christian Br12:28.1
5Peterson, Rachel9Oakridge12:29.0
6Kiteck, Susannah9Del Campo12:45.1
7Rawson, Madison9St Francis12:50.8
8O, brien, Brooke10Woodcreek12:53.8
9Montgomery, Maddy9Del Oro13:20.2
10Riley, Anna10Mcclatchy13:23.3
11Dininni, Carliana10Christian Br13:27.4
12Thomas, Tesha10Antelope13:31.9
13Mar, Kendall10Mcclatchy13:32.5
14Webb, Kylie9Del Oro13:32.6
15Peterson, Korrie10Franklin13:34.0
16Strong, Maddy9St Francis14:09.3
17Robinson, Lizzie9Mcclatchy14:18.0
18Hess, Kaitlyn10Cordova14:27.9
19Perez-nole, Sami9Antelope15:13.1
20Abdelsayed, Lyndy9Casa Robles15:27.0
21Bransen, Grace9Woodcreek15:49.3
22Mortensen, Thomine9Casa Robles16:06.4
23Ruppert, Ann10Folsom17:01.3
24Park, Kaeti9Folsom17:16.2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Nash, Emily10Del Oro17.96-2.6
2Mathews, Becky9Placer18.57-2.6
3Smith, Mercaedez10Antelope18.74-2.6
4Dasen, Julia9St Francis19.45-1.3
5Fong, Marisa10Mcclatchy19.49-1.3
6Sherman, Amanda10Franklin19.55-1.3
7Mccuen, Madeline10Woodcreek19.59-1.3
8Stickel, Kristen10Casa Robles19.65-2.6
9Bailey, Kat10Casa Robles19.78-0.5
10Levels, Myquis10Monterey Tra19.84-1.3
11Magon, Ally9Vista Del La20.17-2.6
12Gracyk, Emma10Granite Bay20.29-1.3
13Burke, Morgan10Woodcreek20.57-1.3
14Li, Betty10Franklin20.67-1.3
15Cartan, Natalie10Rocklin21.11-1.3
16Yee, Evelyn10Placer21.16-2.6
17Rogers, Kelsie10Roseville21.18-1.3
18Miller, Madison9Oakridge21.21-0.5
18Herring, Taneicia9Monterey Tra21.21-1.3
20Duran, Ashlyn9Oakridge21.61-1.3
21Brewer, Summer9Granite Bay21.7-0.5
22Helland, Ciasa9Granite Bay22.35-0.5
23Polly, Jasmine9Placer22.41-2.6
24Mims, Janae10Antelope22.59-0.5
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Nash, Emily10Del Oro50.86
2Levels, Myquis10Monterey Tra52.62
3Sherman, Amanda10Franklin52.89
4Fong, Marisa10Mcclatchy53.89
5Bailey, Kat10Casa Robles53.98
6Vivaldi, Sophia9Bella Vista54.2
7Gracyk, Emma10Granite Bay54.52
8Stickel, Kristen10Casa Robles54.89
9Dasen, Julia9St Francis54.99
10Burke, Morgan10Woodcreek55.46
11Mccuen, Madeline10Woodcreek55.96
12Herring, Taneicia9Monterey Tra56.05
13Yee, Evelyn10Placer56.47
14Magon, Ally9Vista Del La57.07
15Duran, Ashlyn9Oakridge58.58
16Khamphoumy, Carrie9Bella Vista59.01
16Brewer, Summer9Granite Bay59.01
18Woo, Caylin9Del Oro59.68
19Polly, Jasmine9Placer60.32
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Del Oro54.23
2Rocklin54.95
3St Francis55.18
4Casa Robles55.31
5Pleasant Grove55.89
6Vista Del Lago55.99
7Granite Bay56.92
8Oakridge57.18
9Woodcreek57.56
10Placer58.03
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Roseville04:28.8
2Del Oro04:29.5
3St Francis04:30.3
4Casa Robles04:31.4
5Christian Brothers04:32.7
6Vista Del Lago04:33.9
7Pleasant Grove04:34.9
--PlacerDQ
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Sidori, Maleen10Woodcreek4-10.00
2Mathews, Becky9Placer4-09.00
2Simmons, Brooke9Del Oro4-09.00
4Williams, Carina10Oakridge4-08.00
4De, Sousa, Natasha10St Francis4-08.00
6Sperbeck, Ally9St Francis4-06.00
6Strahl, Stephanie9Del Oro4-06.00
6Perry, Leah10Bella Vista4-06.00
6Monson, Tara9Bella Vista4-06.00
6Pfennig, Danelle9Granite Bay4-06.00
11Bastear, Jessica10Vista Del La4-04.00
11Strecker, Sydney9Rocklin4-04.00
11Mcreynolds, AllyGranite Bay4-04.00
11Snyder, AlexisGranite Bay4-04.00
15Rideout, Katherine9Del Oro4-02.00
15Eubank, Francesca10Woodcreek4-02.00
--Hermanson, Dana10Vista Del LaNH
--Schenk, Alexis9Bella VistaNH
--Garrow, Sydney9FolsomNH
--Sabini, Madison10Casa RoblesNH
--Gasser, Hannah9St FrancisNH
--Rogers, Kelsie10RosevilleNH
--Kelly, Meghan9PlacerNH
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Nichols, Amanda9Bella Vista8-00.00
2Perry, Leah10Bella Vista7-06.00
3Jake, Sydney10Antelope7-00.00
3Elliot, Emily10Woodcreek7-00.00
5Fisher, Sierra9Bella Vista6-06.00
5Wood, Elizabeth10Pleasant Gro6-06.00
5Mathews, Becky9Placer6-06.00
5Redfield, Molly10Folsom6-06.00
5Henderson, Taylor10Woodcreek6-06.00
5Ratcliff, Makayla10Placer6-06.00
11Butova, Svet10Antelope6-00.00
11Zweck, Bailey10Oakridge6-00.00
11Williams, Jacquie10Granite Bay6-00.00
--Bastear, Jessica10Vista Del LaNH
--Cartan, Natalie10RocklinNH
--Bales, Samantha9Granite BayNH
--Lisa, Hoang10FolsomNH
--Marino, Monique10FolsomNH
--Muellas, Makayla10St FrancisNH
--Xavier, Nicole10St FrancisNH
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Tucker, Meghan9Placer15-11.75NWI
2Williams, Carina10Oakridge14-10.25NWI
3Fong, Marisa10Mcclatchy14-09.50NWI
4De, Sousa, Natasha10St Francis14-07.50NWI
5Habermehl, Kennedi9Woodcreek14-07.00NWI
6Flanagan, Bella9Rocklin14-06.25NWI
7Downs, Julia9Rocklin14-02.50NWI
8Stone, Erin9St Francis14-00.75NWI
9Simmons, Brooke9Del Oro14-00.00NWI
10Rufo, Franesca9Granite Bay13-10.00NWI
11Navarro, Erika10Woodcreek13-08.50NWI
12Kelly, Ashling10Del Campo13-04.50NWI
13Engle, Victoria10Casa Robles13-04.00NWI
14Adams, Hannah9Bella Vista13-03.75NWI
15Orgon, Olivia10Bella Vista13-02.75NWI
16Sandoval, Vida10St Francis12-11.00NWI
17Cartan, Natalie10Rocklin12-10.00NWI
18Smart, Africa9Mcclatchy12-09.75NWI
19Holt, Alexis9Cosumnes Oak12-08.00NWI
20Strahl, Stephanie9Del Oro12-03.50NWI
21Mccure, ErikaNa Pleasant Gro12-02.00NWI
22Campbell, Jillian10Elk Grove12-00.50NWI
23Chapman, Jasmine9Monterey Tra11-11.75NWI
24Helland, Ciasa9Granite Bay11-06.50NWI
25Kelly, Meghan9Placer11-02.25NWI
26Rodman, Cori9Bella Vista11-00.00NWI
27Creencia, Tarrah10Placer10-06.00NWI
28Richards, Ashley10Vista Del La10-04.50NWI
29Dunbar, Sonia10Elk Grove10-04.00NWI
--Shirhall, Jennifer10WoodcreekNDNWI
--Horton, Rachel9OakridgeNDNWI
--Okoye, Cho9FolsomNDNWI
--Jaja, Blessing9Pleasant GroNDNWI
--Hermanson, Dana10Vista Del LaNDNWI
--Ainsworth, Lexi9Del OroNDNWI
--Samaniego, Aleya9Cosumnes OakNDNWI
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Sidori, Maleen10Woodcreek32-01.00NWI
2Fong, Marisa10Mcclatchy31-08.50NWI
3Morgan, Siena10Del Oro30-06.50NWI
4Diamond, Jane9Bella Vista29-02.00NWI
5Navarro, Erika10Woodcreek28-11.00NWI
6Eubank, Francesca10Woodcreek28-02.50NWI
7Bergeson, Brynn9Del Oro27-04.50NWI
8Fisher, Sierra9Bella Vista26-11.00NWI
9Feis, Ellie9Placer26-08.00NWI
10Creencia, Tarrah10Placer24-10.00NWI
10Harvey, Tessa9Bella Vista24-10.00NWI
--Helland, Ciasa9Granite BayNDNWI
--Hermanson, Dana10Vista Del LaNDNWI
--Louie, Katherine9McclatchyNDNWI
--Kelly, Meghan9PlacerNDNWI
--Allan, Ciera9Del OroNDNWI
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Newton, Monquie9Cordova32-01.00
2Saau, Emoree9Elk Grove30-09.00
3Duarte, Jami10Granite Bay28-07.00
4Kelly, Briana9Cordova28-03.00
5Mccray, Imani9St Francis28-00.00
6O, brine, Kayla9St Francis27-11.00
7Van, Dyke, Xela9Cosumnes Oak27-03.00
8Jenkins, Ashley10Roseville26-08.50
9Yamamoto, Meghan9Mcclatchy26-03.00
10Newton, Monae9Cordova25-07.00
11Beck-dewild, Justyne10Woodcreek25-03.00
12Tanaka, Jordyn9Mcclatchy25-02.00
13Larmer-virgen, Laura11St Francis24-02.00
14Blumm, Megan9Roseville23-09.00
15Meyer, Ashley9Woodcreek23-00.50
16Crouse, Cadee9Placer23-00.00
17Hardemon, Essence9Monterey Tra22-11.00
17Wilmer, Shelby9Oakridge22-11.00
19Carter, Brianna10Elk Grove22-06.50
19Heppler, Sarah10Woodcreek22-06.50
21Jackson, Xavia10Elk Grove21-07.50
22Sanchez, Tori10Granite Bay21-05.00
23Oranen, Alexis10Roseville21-01.00
24George, Shikeera9Antelope19-04.50
25Crocket, Octavia9Antelope18-04.50
26Menard, Shannon10Granite Bay16-11.00
27Pinkston, Alex10Cosumnes Oak16-04.00
28Archuleta, Renee9Cosumnes Oak16-03.00
29Delarocha, Delia9Antelope14-04.00
--Angelo, Justine10FolsomND
--Pavlenko, Nelli10RocklinND
--Vanwagner, Abilagale9RocklinND
--Little, Dana9FranklinND
--Batista, Shayla9McclatchyND
--Inchaurregui, Rebbecca9Del OroND
--Umufuke, Mele9Monterey TraND
--Golden, Celeste9Del OroND
--Cary, Shelby10PlacerND
--Ross, Kathleen10FolsomND
--Narez, Anali10RocklinND
--Alexander, Rachel9Del OroND
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Newton, Monquie9Cordova92-06
2Wilmer, Shelby9Oakridge84-07.50
3Kinloch, Lauren10Granite Bay84-06
4Jackson, Xavia10Elk Grove83-10.50
5Short, Kelsey9Granite Bay80-05.50
6Little, Dana9Franklin80-00
7Tanaka, Jordyn9Mcclatchy76-10
8Kelly, Briana9Cordova76-02
9Saau, Emoree9Elk Grove71-05.50
10Beck-dewild, Justyne10Woodcreek69-07
11Wallace, Maddie9Granite Bay67-08
12Van, Dyke, Xela9Cosumnes Oak66-11
13Jenkins, Ashley10Roseville65-04.50
14Yamamoto, Meghan9Mcclatchy65-01.50
15Atamanyuk, Nadezhda, (nad10Cordova65-00
16Oranen, Alexis10Roseville64-08
17Meyer, Ashley9Woodcreek64-07
18Blumm, Megan9Roseville62-05
19Crouse, Cadee9Placer61-00
20Golding, Chelsea12St Francis60-08
21Gonzalez, Lue9Mcclatchy57-04.50
22Inchaurregui, Rebbecca9Del Oro53-02
23Heppler, Sarah10Woodcreek52-00
24Fox, Isabel10St Francis51-08.50
25Golden, Celeste9Del Oro50-06.50
26Hardemon, Essence9Monterey Tra50-04
27Carter, Brianna10Elk Grove46-04.50
28Pinkston, Alex10Cosumnes Oak46-02
29Crocket, Octavia9Antelope46-00
30Alexander, Rachel9Del Oro43-06
31Archuleta, Renee9Cosumnes Oak43-00
32Angelo, Justine10Folsom41-00
33Delarocha, Delia9Antelope39-08
34Riegos, Gabriella9St Francis39-06.50
--Ross, Kathleen10FolsomND
--Pavlenko, Nelli10RocklinND
--Vanwagner, Abilagale9RocklinND
--Narez, Anali10RocklinND
Boys 100 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Pasquale, Angelo12Del Oro11.45NWI
2Bullard, Michael12Rocklin11.58NWI
3Thomas, Michael11Cosumnes Oak11.6NWI
4Finney, Walter12Rocklin11.61NWI
5Lambert, Casey11Roseville11.62NWI
6Rios, Marcus11Cosumnes Oak11.72NWI
7Templeton, Robert12Christian Br11.73NWI
8Brown, Colin10Granite Bay11.77NWI
9Terrell-byrd, Aaron12Christian Br11.81NWI
10Ashby, Taylor12Rocklin11.83NWI
11Perry, Christian12Placer11.86NWI
12Allin, Grady11Roseville11.9NWI
13Barnett, Nick12Oakridge11.95NWI
14Romo, Aaron12Antelope11.99NWI
15Martin, Dequan11Antelope12.01NWI
16Jetter, Josh11Oakridge12.03NWI
17Worthen, Michael12Monterey Tra12.08NWI
18Clark, Ethan12Monterey Tra12.1NWI
19Dosty, Deangelo11Franklin12.13NWI
20Burnett, Collin12Placer12.15NWI
21Smith, SheridanNa Pleasant Gro12.16NWI
22Lawrence, Khameron12Cosumnes Oak12.17NWI
23Taylor, Austin11Mcclatchy12.23NWI
24Fretwell, Dustin12Oakridge12.32NWI
25Giranis, Steve11Casa Robles12.33NWI
26Otis, Robby12Vista Del La12.43NWI
27Lorico, Gabe12Roseville12.46NWI
28Isayev, Eduard11Cordova12.6NWI
29Stabbert, Andrew11Granite Bay12.62NWI
30Dixon, Sean11Woodcreek12.66NWI
31Giranis, George11Casa Robles12.67NWI
32Reed, Kianu11Cordova12.73NWI
33Jackson, Terry12Bella Vista12.74NWI
34Martell, Nick11Casa Robles12.79NWI
35Robles, Sergio12Cordova12.97NWI
36Mietz, Zach12Galt13.42NWI
37Solway, Auston11Galt14.06NWI
38Pettinghill, Jacob11Folsom14.2NWI
39Chen, Allen11Mcclatchy14.65NWI
--Valentine, William12Granite BayFSNWI
Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Johnson, Delvonte12Monterey Tra22.85NWI
2Finney, Walter12Rocklin23.1NWI
3Proo, Mauro10Roseville23.15NWI
4Bloodworth, Brandon10Elk Grove23.2NWI
5Thomas, Michael11Cosumnes Oak23.33NWI
6Zaman, Gibran11Roseville23.41NWI
7Powell, Jared12Bella Vista23.54NWI
8Perry, Christian12Placer23.62NWI
9Swayne, Latrelle11Roseville23.65NWI
10Tostenson, Will12Oakridge23.74NWI
11Clark, Ethan12Monterey Tra23.75NWI
12Hudnall, David12Christian Br23.79NWI
13Hodsun, Ben11Folsom23.82NWI
13Valentine, William12Granite Bay23.82NWI
15Raymond, Mathew10Vista Del La23.94NWI
16Romo, Aaron12Antelope23.95NWI
17Mcdaniel, Stafford12Mcclatchy23.99NWI
18Worthen, Michael12Monterey Tra24NWI
19Green, Marcus10Franklin24.04NWI
20Graham, Daniel11Granite Bay24.31NWI
21Stuart, Jawaun12Franklin24.36NWI
22Barnes, Nathan10Franklin24.5NWI
23Green, Xavier11Cosumnes Oak24.54NWI
24Giranis, Steve11Casa Robles24.58NWI
24Tucker, Will12Oakridge24.58NWI
26Gleason, Cody12Granite Bay24.62NWI
27Beaty, Josephy11Cordova24.63NWI
28Martin, Dequan11Antelope24.67NWI
29Morgan, Trevor12Vista Del La24.68NWI
30Taylor, Austin11Mcclatchy24.72NWI
31O, sullivan, Nick12Del Oro24.75NWI
32Mcgee, Jacob12Elk Grove24.84NWI
33Lester, Brian12Bella Vista24.92NWI
34Burnett, Collin12Placer25.02NWI
35George, Colton9Woodcreek25.06NWI
36Vines, Marquell11Antelope25.25NWI
37Nash, Andre11Cordova25.26NWI
38Okwuosa, Nnamdi11Pleasant Gro25.33NWI
39Mann, Robert11Cordova25.68NWI
40Pichardo, Anthony11Folsom25.92NWI
41Giranis, George11Casa Robles26.28NWI
42Vanvacter, Charles9Galt26.3NWI
43Wolfe, Jeff11Cosumnes Oak26.33NWI
44Foley, Johnny11Placer26.52NWI
45Mietz, Zach12Galt27.51NWI
46Solway, Auston11Galt28.07NWI
47Trosin, Tyler12Folsom28.73NWI
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Andri, Kenny12Del Oro50.83
2Powell, Jared12Bella Vista51.63
3Hatchett, Christian12Woodcreek51.74
4Johnson, Delvonte12Monterey Tra51.95
5Bloodworth, Brandon10Elk Grove52.56
6Jackson, Ade12Christian Br52.63
7Hudnall, David12Christian Br52.79
8Elzie, Jordan12Galt52.87
9Hernandez, Anthony11Casa Robles52.92
10Monroe, Brandon10Del Oro52.98
11Stabbert, Andrew11Granite Bay53.03
12Swayne, Latrelle11Roseville53.67
13Gleason, Cody12Granite Bay53.72
14Huynh, Taylor11Monterey Tra53.82
15Madrigal, Abraham12Galt53.91
16Parker, Nick12Woodcreek53.99
17Mcdaniel, Stafford12Mcclatchy54.13
18Melchin, Bobby12Vista Del La54.85
18Chorn, Alex11Casa Robles54.85
20Brambilia, Victor12Placer55.03
21Fagalde, Alex11Oakridge55.1
22Covey, Blake12Del Oro55.34
22Brandon, Adams11Cosumnes Oak55.34
24Ellis, Markus12Pleasant Gro55.88
25Garcia, Jesus11Pleasant Gro56.01
26Mcgee, Jacob12Elk Grove56.63
27Foley, Johnny11Placer57.52
28Briggs, Tevin11Cordova57.75
29Deferrari, Stefan11Casa Robles58
30Vines, Marquell11Antelope58.15
31Canova, Trevor11Vista Del La58.22
32Houghtaling, Christian11Galt58.28
33Amaya, Edgar11Cordova58.76
34Williams, Markus12Cordova59.81
35Bradley, Cameron11Cosumnes Oak68.41
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Martin, Riley12Vista Del La02:00.3
2Haskell, Kevin11Granite Bay02:05.0
3Baker, Sam11Del Oro02:05.2
4Ahlf, Parker12Rocklin02:05.2
5Parker, Nick12Woodcreek02:07.2
6Sean, Woulfe12Granite Bay02:07.3
7Tripp, Issac12Placer02:08.1
8Burke, Michael11Bella Vista02:09.1
9Villa, Alberto12Monterey Tra02:09.3
10Huynh, Taylor11Monterey Tra02:10.4
11Allen, Vince12Casa Robles02:11.0
12Centi, Darrin12Placer02:11.1
13Archuleta, Frank12Pleasant Gro02:11.6
14Vera, Mauricio12Placer02:11.6
15Tzikas, George11Christian Br02:11.7
16Bloom, Joey11Mcclatchy02:11.9
17Uy, Ben12Granite Bay02:12.1
18Clegg, Brian11Rocklin02:12.5
19Chorn, Alex11Casa Robles02:13.2
20Moreno, Oscar11Antelope02:13.5
21Holtsman, Marc10Rocklin02:14.7
22Dutta, James12Oakridge02:15.0
23Deferrari, Stefan11Casa Robles02:16.2
24Williams, Anton11Vista Del La02:17.4
25Lane, Chris12Cordova02:18.5
26Stacy, Spencer11Del Oro02:19.7
27Tibbits, Zane11Bella Vista02:19.9
28Scott, Brandon12Pleasant Gro02:20.4
29Woo, Kyle11Del Oro02:20.7
30Glaser, Alex11Franklin02:21.0
31Mason, Austin11Woodcreek02:21.1
32Elzie, Jordan12Galt02:22.4
33Gomez, Christian11Monterey Tra02:25.1
34Avery, Ryan11Elk Grove02:25.5
35Rickford, Edward11Franklin02:26.7
36Morales, Chris12Galt02:27.0
37Fogarty, Thomas12Bella Vista02:27.2
38Scholz, Michael11Antelope02:31.4
39Henderson, Matthew11Mcclatchy02:35.5
40Johnson, Shawn12Cordova02:40.4
41Ortiz, Ricardo11Cosumnes Oak02:42.7
42Lohse, Hunter11Cordova02:59.5
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Xie, Benji12Oakridge04:29.9
2Fikes, Cody12Rocklin04:32.0
3Woodard, Derek12Folsom04:35.4
4Jackson, Eric12Mcclatchy04:36.8
5Randhawa, Harjit12Cosumnes Oak04:38.3
6Tyler, Hunter11Woodcreek04:38.4
7Mcnamee, Clay12Oakridge04:41.1
8Sean, Woulfe12Granite Bay04:42.1
9Tripp, Issac12Placer04:42.6
10Mchone, Sean11Oakridge04:44.1
11Winkler, Matt11Vista Del La04:45.7
12Villa, Alberto12Monterey Tra04:46.7
13Biando, Brandon11Woodcreek04:49.1
14Brown, Cameron11Placer04:50.4
15Archuleta, Frank12Pleasant Gro04:50.8
16Ramos-taylor, Zack11Mcclatchy04:51.0
17Dietler-bennion, James12Bella Vista04:52.3
18Tzikas, George11Christian Br04:53.1
19Boyd, Caleb12Galt04:53.8
20Allen, Vince12Casa Robles04:54.6
21Chavez, Noah11Bella Vista04:54.8
22Palmer, Austin12Casa Robles04:55.6
23Baylis, Josef11Cosumnes Oak04:56.0
24Schmidt, Karl12Woodcreek04:56.7
25Velasquez, Rudy11Monterey Tra04:57.8
26Glaser, Alex11Franklin04:57.9
27Mason, Austin11Woodcreek04:59.5
28Stacy, Spencer11Del Oro05:01.3
29Dutta, James12Oakridge05:02.1
30Bailey, Austin11Folsom05:02.7
31Sargent, Brynn10Bella Vista05:02.8
32Mccormick, Ryan11Rocklin05:06.7
33Jones, Jacob11Casa Robles05:08.3
34Hoffman, Ryley11Folsom05:09.4
35Moreno, Oscar11Antelope05:09.9
36Gallagher, Rk11Mcclatchy05:11.7
37Mchenry, Robert11Rocklin05:12.1
38Larson, Ryan11Bella Vista05:13.3
39Gomez, Christian11Monterey Tra05:13.8
40Thayer, Ronnie11Christian Br05:14.9
41Silva, Chris12Rocklin05:20.9
42Belhouchat, Driss11Vista Del La05:21.6
43Scott, Brandon12Pleasant Gro05:24.1
44Becerra, Vincent12Pleasant Gro05:29.5
45Avery, Ryan11Elk Grove05:33.7
46Schmidt, Eddie11Pleasant Gro05:35.3
47Acosta, Luis12Granite Bay05:35.9
48Rickford, Edward11Franklin05:37.7
49Scholz, Michael11Antelope05:38.2
50Bowman, Josh12Del Oro05:43.3
51Ortiz, Ricardo11Cosumnes Oak05:44.0
52Johnson, Shawn12Cordova05:51.2
53Greer, Jordan11Elk Grove06:10.3
54Lohse, Hunter11Cordova06:16.3
55Egure, Vincent11Christian Br06:24.8
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Xie, Benji12Oakridge09:49.9
2Mcnamee, Clay12Oakridge09:59.6
3Randhawa, Harjit12Cosumnes Oak10:02.0
4Tyler, Hunter11Woodcreek10:06.6
5Jackson, Eric12Mcclatchy10:10.9
6Mckinney, Phelan11Bella Vista10:11.8
7Sargent, Brynn10Bella Vista10:12.7
8Mchone, Sean11Oakridge10:22.9
9Mchenry, Michael12Rocklin10:23.5
10Stephens, Trevor10Del Oro10:28.8
11Biando, Brandon11Woodcreek10:37.6
12Velasquez, Rudy11Monterey Tra10:39.4
13Speno, Zachary12Oakridge10:45.9
14Gallagher, Rk11Mcclatchy10:49.2
15Palmer, Austin12Casa Robles10:51.5
16Hatch, Zach12Bella Vista10:53.3
17Schmidt, Karl12Woodcreek10:54.4
18Jones, Jacob11Casa Robles10:55.6
19Kuphaldt, Adam11Bella Vista10:56.3
20Santos, Yale11Woodcreek11:29.4
21Thayer, Ronnie11Christian Br11:32.7
22Lovejoy, Eric12Rocklin11:49.3
23Woo, Kyle11Del Oro11:57.1
24Greer, Jordan11Elk Grove12:35.6
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Martinez, Nick11Elk Grove15.26-2.1
2Cervantes, Blake12Woodcreek15.53-2.1
3Wheeler, Casey11Del Oro15.61-2.1
4Nielsen, Kevin12Granite Bay15.66-2.1
5Ellerbee, Justin12Rocklin16.72-2.1
6Rozak, Andrew11Casa Robles16.9-2.1
7Castaneda, Anthony11Christian Br16.99-2.1
8Sohal, Dilraj12Antelope17.38-1.8
9Morrison, Curtis11Roseville17.41-2
10Youngberg, Zach10Oakridge17.76-1.8
11Ayala, Ricardo11Elk Grove17.77-1.6
12Sherrill, Cole11Woodcreek17.87-1.6
13Olsen, Chase12Casa Robles18.17-1.8
14Clendenin, Brandon12Antelope18.37-2
15Jones, J, r, 11Woodcreek18.43-1.8
16Chavez, Erick11Casa Robles18.48-1.8
17Zielke, Nathan11Jesuit18.49-1.8
18Ho, Peter11Placer18.76-2.1
19Autenreith, Jake11Del Oro19.04-2
20Graves, Tyler11Placer19.08-1.6
21Quinn, Keith12Placer19.35-1.6
22Chin, Kyle12Granite Bay20.08-2
23Louie, Brian12Oakridge20.49-1.8
24Murakami, Jordon11Vista Del La20.61-2
25Sanders, Lemuel12Franklin24.07-2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Martinez, Nick11Elk Grove39.58
2Wheeler, Casey11Del Oro39.61
3Cervantes, Blake12Woodcreek40.85
4Cattolica, Daniel12Bella Vista41.44
5Rozak, Andrew11Casa Robles42.85
6Youngberg, Zach10Oakridge42.95
7Ayala, Ricardo11Elk Grove43.1
8Fukui, Scott12Vista Del La43.33
9Sohal, Dilraj12Antelope44.13
10Lorico, Gabe12Roseville44.2
11Morrison, Curtis11Roseville44.35
12Ellerbee, Justin12Rocklin44.56
13Olsen, Chase12Casa Robles44.69
14Castaneda, Anthony11Christian Br44.74
15Zielke, Nathan11Jesuit44.76
16Louie, Brian12Oakridge44.84
17Quinn, Keith12Placer45.04
18Banks, Devon11Cordova45.15
19Banks, Devin12Cordova45.25
20Clendenin, Brandon12Antelope45.81
21Sherrill, Cole11Woodcreek45.83
22Staniszewski, Kevin11Granite Bay45.89
23Calvan, Michael12Monterey Tra45.9
24Chavez, Erick11Casa Robles46.36
25Autenreith, Jake11Del Oro46.57
26Ho, Peter11Placer46.58
27Houghtaling, Christian11Galt46.59
28Greenstein, Jacob11Christian Br47.14
29Bryan, Jim11Folsom47.55
30Dulier, Dalton11Roseville49.29
31Ilaga, Devon12Pleasant Gro50.59
32Chin, Kyle12Granite Bay51.14
33Finders, Daniel12Granite Bay51.21
34Murakami, Jordon11Vista Del La52.12
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Roseville43.65
2Cosumnes Oaks43.73
3Rocklin43.79
4Jesuit43.94
5Del Oro44.03
6Christian Brothers44.32
7Monterey Trail44.79
8Granite Bay44.97
9Woodcreek45.17
10Oakridge45.29
11Bella Vista45.96
12Placer46.17
13Franklin46.48
14Vista Del Lago46.67
15Galt46.95
16Cordova47.04
17Casa Robles47.93
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Del Oro03:26.3
2Granite Bay03:31.1
3Monterey Trail03:33.8
4Cosumnes Oaks03:34.8
5Bella Vista03:35.3
6Vista Del Lago03:35.7
7Placer03:37.7
8Galt03:39.9
9Casa Robles03:40.1
10Christian Brothers03:40.3
11Franklin03:40.6
12Roseville03:42.5
13Oakridge03:45.7
14Cordova03:55.2
Boys High Jump Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Nielsen, Kevin12Granite Bay6-06.00
2Logue, Kevin11Bella Vista6-05.00
3Mccovery, Londeen11Cosumnes Oak6-03.00
4Redden, Matt12Oakridge6-03.00
5Saunders, Stedman11Monterey Tra6-00.00
6Reid, Reynoso, Drake12Galt6-00.00
7Farnan, Devin10Bella Vista6-00.00
8Tofi, Drake12Monterey Tra6-00.00
9Roberts, Luke12Placer5-10.00
9Gotzmer, Max12Placer5-10.00
9Layton, Mitchell9Woodcreek5-10.00
12Cox, Tyler12Rocklin5-08.00
12Quinn, Keith12Placer5-08.00
12Sultan, Nayab11Granite Bay5-08.00
15Mcbride, Dalton11Woodcreek5-06.00
15Hatchett, Philip10Woodcreek5-06.00
15Meade, Chris11Christian Br5-06.00
15Gonzalez, Christian12Roseville5-06.00
19Boyd, Caleb12Galt5-00.00
--Werneke, Matt12AntelopeNH
--Rozak, Andrew11Casa RoblesNH
--Melchin, Bobby12Vista Del LaNH
--Reller, Bradford12GaltNH
--Cebotovi, Victor11McclatchyNH
--Sims, Jerimiah12Christian BrNH
--Acuna, Brandon12Del OroNH
--Westmoreland, Zane11JesuitNH
--Duarte, Kevin12Del OroNH
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Lipp, Keith12Bella Vista12-06.00
1Niegmann, Kaj12Placer12-06.00
1Mcbride, Dalton11Woodcreek12-06.00
4Ellerbee, Justin12Rocklin12-00.00
5Flanagan, Teddy11Rocklin11-06.00
6Tofi, Drake12Monterey Tra11-00.00
6Reid, Reynoso, Drake12Galt11-00.00
6Valencia, Conner12Vista Del La11-00.00
6Mcafee, Alex11Jesuit11-00.00
6O, hair, Brett11Del Oro11-00.00
6Stedman, Jessiah11Placer11-00.00
12Jaynes, Kyle11Granite Bay10-00.00
12Cheema, Karmteg10Granite Bay10-00.00
12Gaskin, Mathew11Jesuit10-00.00
12Campbell, Tyler11Woodcreek10-00.00
12Allred, Keith11Del Oro10-00.00
12Firouzi, Arvin11Vista Del La10-00.00
--Morris, Shawn11GaltNH
--Osland, Troy11JesuitNH
Boys Long Jump Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Nielsen, Kevin12Granite Bay22-06.50NWI
2Piggee, Haran12Galt22-04.75NWI
3Bullard, Michael12Rocklin21-01.00NWI
4Swayne, Latrelle11Roseville21-00.50NWI
5Jones, Andre12Rocklin20-09.00NWI
6Fukui, Scott12Vista Del La20-06.25NWI
7Layton, Mitchell9Woodcreek20-06.00NWI
8Acuna, Brandon12Del Oro19-03.50NWI
9Quinn, Keith12Placer19-01.50NWI
10Vernon-scott, Doug11Folsom18-11.50NWI
11Mueller, Shay11Oakridge18-10.50NWI
12Jones, J, r, 11Woodcreek18-08.25NWI
13Krotine, Tommy12Jesuit18-07.50NWI
14Westmoreland, Zane11Jesuit18-06.50NWI
15Lester, Brian12Bella Vista18-03.25NWI
16Martinez, Amiliano11Bella Vista18-01.75NWI
17George, Colton9Woodcreek18-00.00NWI
17Hoo, Wei-lung12Placer18-00.00NWI
17Meade, Chris11Christian Br18-00.00NWI
20Mccovery, Londeen11Cosumnes Oak17-11.50NWI
21Castaneda, Anthony11Christian Br17-10.00NWI
22Youngberg, Zach10Oakridge17-09.50NWI
23Jetter, Josh11Oakridge17-05.25NWI
24Cassidy, Brent11Roseville17-05.00NWI
24Reid, Reynoso, Drake12Galt17-05.00NWI
24Mann, Robert11Cordova17-05.00NWI
27Garcia, Jesus11Pleasant Gro17-04.50NWI
27Burns, Tom11Casa Robles17-04.50NWI
29Gotzmer, Max12Placer17-04.25NWI
30Gonzalez, Christian12Roseville17-01.00NWI
31Olsen, Chase12Casa Robles16-11.00NWI
31Barron, Artie11Galt16-11.00NWI
33Hartman, Omie11Monterey Tra16-08.00NWI
34Hill, Donald11Monterey Tra16-07.50NWI
35Porter, Daniel11Cordova16-04.75NWI
36Werneke, Matt12Antelope16-04.50NWI
37Dulier, Dalton11Roseville15-03.50NWI
38Nelson, Pj12Cordova15-02.00NWI
39Ford, Aiden11Monterey Tra14-04.00NWI
40Policarpio, Jazer11Cosumnes Oak12-09.75NWI
--Jansrikesorn, Sam12Del OroNDNWI
--Bellamy, Dominique12FranklinNDNWI
--Farrow, David11Elk GroveNDNWI
--Reeves, James12McclatchyNDNWI
--Okwuosa, Nnamdi11Pleasant GroNDNWI
--Haa, FrancisNa Pleasant GroNDNWI
--Martell, Nick11Casa RoblesNDNWI
--Richardson, Jayelan11FranklinNDNWI
--Trosin, Tanner11FolsomNDNWI
--Dorofeyev, Paul12AntelopeNDNWI
--Duarte, Kevin12Del OroNDNWI
--Boals, Ryan11JesuitNDNWI
--Johnson, Steven11Cosumnes OakNDNWI
--Trosin, Tyler12FolsomNDNWI
--Monteiro-williams, Jorda11McclatchyNDNWI
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Vernon-scott, Doug11Folsom44-05.00NWI
2Park, John12Granite Bay44-03.00NWI
3Thomas-pate, Sam12Oakridge41-08.50NWI
4Castaneda, Anthony11Christian Br40-05.00NWI
5Mcafee, Alex11Jesuit40-00.00NWI
6Jones, J, r, 11Woodcreek39-05.50NWI
7Hoo, Wei-lung12Placer39-01.50NWI
8Hartman, Omie11Monterey Tra39-01.00NWI
9Gonzalez, Christian12Roseville38-08.00NWI
10Lester, Brian12Bella Vista38-02.50NWI
11Reid, Reynoso, Drake12Galt37-09.50NWI
12Duarte, Kevin12Del Oro37-08.00NWI
13Mcbride, Dalton11Woodcreek37-01.50NWI
14Rooney, Aaron11Roseville36-06.00NWI
15Odd, Wesley12Monterey Tra36-05.00NWI
16Hill, Donald11Monterey Tra36-02.00NWI
17Graves, Tyler11Placer35-09.00NWI
18Deglymes, Travis11Del Oro35-05.00NWI
19Martinez, Amiliano11Bella Vista35-02.00NWI
20Murakami, Jordon11Vista Del La33-09.00NWI
21Hotaling, Dustin12Cordova33-08.00NWI
22Nelson, Pj12Cordova32-07.00NWI
23Burns, Tom11Casa Robles32-01.50NWI
24Sugihara, Ryan11Oakridge31-02.00NWI
--Ellis, Markus12Pleasant GroNDNWI
--George, Colton9WoodcreekNDNWI
--Martell, Nick11Casa RoblesNDNWI
--Hampton, Kyle11FolsomNDNWI
--Farrow, David11Elk GroveNDNWI
--Werneke, Matt12AntelopeNDNWI
--Niegmann, Kaj12PlacerNDNWI
--Fukui, Scott12Vista Del LaNDNWI
--Trosin, Tanner11FolsomNDNWI
--Louie, Chris11McclatchyNDNWI
--Reller, Bradford12GaltNDNWI
--Williams, Isaiah12McclatchyNDNWI
--Monteiro-williams, Jorda11McclatchyNDNWI
--Boals, Ryan11JesuitNDNWI
--Olsen, Chase12Casa RoblesNDNWI
--Westmoreland, Zane11JesuitNDNWI
--Logue, Kevin11Bella VistaNDNWI
--Acuna, Brandon12Del OroNDNWI
Boys Shot Put Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Boals, Stephen12Jesuit62-02.50
2Kinloch, James12Granite Bay47-08.50
3Tracey, Foster12Roseville47-02.00
4Schwartz, Alex12Roseville43-10.50
5Geissler, Mike12Jesuit42-06.50
6Powell, Marcus11Elk Grove41-06.00
7Montiero, Gino12Jesuit41-00.50
8Shelton, Thomas12Galt40-03.50
9Collins, Garett11Del Oro40-00.50
10Allen, Dom11Rocklin39-11.00
11Laija, Felix12Antelope39-04.50
12Itow, Shawn12Del Oro39-04.00
13Zimmerle, Will12Franklin39-00.50
13Burton, Lance11Placer39-00.50
15Del, Toro, Juan11Rocklin38-11.00
16Kelly, Nick11Casa Robles38-06.50
17Stangland, Mike11Placer38-02.00
18Dean, Cameron11Placer37-09.50
19Lawson, Wesley11Monterey Tra37-01.00
20Wood, Leonard11Monterey Tra35-10.50
20Demartino, Anthony12Roseville35-10.50
22Encinas, Isaac11Elk Grove35-05.00
23Prince, Sam11Casa Robles35-04.00
24Sims, Stephen12Christian Br34-08.50
25Williams, Kashawn11Cordova34-00.50
26Glenn, Ryan12Galt34-00.00
27Dela, Cruz, Josh, B12Galt32-06.50
28Charles, Sylvester12Franklin32-00.50
28Moore, Tyler10Antelope32-00.50
30Lam, Michael11Mcclatchy31-06.00
31Jackson, Terry12Bella Vista30-09.00
32Meginnis, VictorNa Pleasant Gro30-07.00
33Wilson, Trent11Bella Vista29-05.00
34Siliezar, Sal12Vista Del La28-09.50
35Porter, Daniel11Cordova28-01.50
36Tilford, Adam12Granite Bay28-01.00
37O, niell, Derrik11Cosumnes Oak27-08.00
38Wyatt, Michael12Vista Del La26-06.50
38Dobb, Collin11Del Oro26-06.50
40Johnson, Shawn12Cordova26-03.00
41Singh, RaviNa Pleasant Gro25-08.00
42Policarpio, Jazer11Cosumnes Oak23-03.00
--Porter, Deandre11Casa RoblesND
--Richardson, Jayelan11FranklinND
--Wilson, Chris11WoodcreekND
--Bahlke, Warren11WoodcreekND
--Elliot, Chris12WoodcreekND
--Jones, Trevor12FolsomND
--Hicks, Sean11Bella VistaND
--Rameriz, Jose12McclatchyND
--Echeveria, Daren10AntelopeND
--Tacheuchi, Jordon11Vista Del LaND
--Mcfadden, Paul12Christian BrND
--Nakata, Corey12McclatchyND
--Soltero, Danny11Cosumnes OakND
--Trujillo, Gabe12Christian BrND
--Redden, Matt12OakridgeND
--Wardlaw, Brian12RocklinND
--Schuster, Archie12Elk GroveND
--Bennett, Kyran12OakridgeND
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Kinloch, James12Granite Bay164-07
2Boals, Stephen12Jesuit164-04
3Jones, Trevor12Folsom144-00.50
4Schwartz, Alex12Roseville128-00.50
5Tracey, Foster12Roseville128-00
6Montiero, Gino12Jesuit119-06
7Schuster, Archie12Elk Grove118-06
8Burton, Lance11Placer118-02
9Redden, Matt12Oakridge117-08.50
10Geissler, Mike12Jesuit117-01.50
11Moon, Dominic12Placer109-11.50
12Wood, Leonard11Monterey Tra109-06
13Dean, Cameron11Placer107-07
14Wardlaw, Brian12Rocklin102-09
15Parks, Andrew11Elk Grove102-06
16Prince, Sam11Casa Robles102-01.50
17Burns, Tom11Casa Robles101-10.50
18Lawson, Wesley11Monterey Tra100-10
19Demartino, Anthony12Roseville98-07.50
20Allen, Dom11Rocklin94-11
21Reyes, Juan12Galt94-09.50
22Glenn, Ryan12Galt94-08
23Del, Toro, Juan11Rocklin93-04.50
24Tilford, Adam12Granite Bay92-09
25Zimmerle, Will12Franklin91-02.50
26Cruz, Jeremy11Casa Robles88-08
27Meginnis, VictorNa Pleasant Gro84-08
28Charles, Sylvester12Franklin81-09
29Laija, Felix12Antelope77-05
30Sutton, Blake11Galt76-03
31Policarpio, Jazer11Cosumnes Oak76-01
32Siliezar, Sal12Vista Del La74-05.50
33Johnson, Shawn12Cordova74-00.50
34Wyatt, Michael12Vista Del La73-09
35Sims, Stephen12Christian Br72-08
36Avalos, Padro12Elk Grove71-09
37O, niell, Derrik11Cosumnes Oak71-06
38Marmolesa, Mario11Antelope69-03.50
39Waddy, Jabari12Cordova63-04
40Lam, Michael11Mcclatchy60-04
--Echeveria, Daren10AntelopeND
--Hicks, Sean11Bella VistaND
--Mends, Kevin11Monterey TraND
--Elliot, Chris12WoodcreekND
--Jacobson, Ron12McclatchyND
--Tacheuchi, Jordon11Vista Del LaND
--Wilson, Chris11WoodcreekND
Boys 100 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Williams, Bryce9Oakridge12.22NWI
2Whitmore, Elijah9Cosumnes Oak12.23NWI
3Thomits, Jon10Rocklin12.26NWI
4Weis, Andrew10Folsom12.29NWI
5Setterlund, Jeff9Del Oro12.34NWI
6Gray, Omari10Christian Br12.36NWI
7Stacy, Dylan9Woodcreek12.37NWI
7Rios, Chris10Christian Br12.37NWI
9Lindamood, Geordon10Rocklin12.39NWI
10Pelle, Tanner9Del Oro12.42NWI
11Brahce, Isacc10Placer12.43NWI
12Simmons, EsleyNa Pleasant Gro12.46NWI
12Anderson, Joseph10Bella Vista12.46NWI
14Fonseca, Fabricio9Antelope12.47NWI
15Grady, Donald10Oakridge12.5NWI
16Crippes, Jonathan10Antelope12.51NWI
16Britschgi, Robert9Bella Vista12.51NWI
18Martinez, Armando10Elk Grove12.52NWI
19Rondez, Nathaniel9Elk Grove12.53NWI
20Ringgold, MarcusNa Pleasant Gro12.59NWI
21Brooks, Zach10Christian Br12.63NWI
22Serna, Ty10Granite Bay12.69NWI
23Rodgers, Johnny10Antelope12.7NWI
23Basa, Brandon9Monterey Tra12.7NWI
23Caigoy, Gilbert10Jesuit12.7NWI
26Peralta, Christain10Vista Del La12.71NWI
27Kilby, Royce10Roseville12.72NWI
28Williams, Kristian10Jesuit12.73NWI
28Gray, Max9Casa Robles12.73NWI
30Toh, Alton10Oakridge12.75NWI
31Pucilowski, Joseph9Casa Robles12.8NWI
32Elie, Garret9Woodcreek12.82NWI
33Townsley, Keith10Vista Del La12.83NWI
34Mcdonald, Cody10Bella Vista12.84NWI
35Williams, Kris10Vista Del La12.94NWI
36Wilfley, Peyton9Casa Robles12.97NWI
37Borzota, Armand10Mcclatchy12.99NWI
38Balagtas, Ernesto10Monterey Tra13.03NWI
38Le, Tien10Mcclatchy13.03NWI
40Edigin, Cyril9Monterey Tra13.08NWI
41Black-grant, Keandre10Cordova13.11NWI
42Siders, OlajuwonNa Pleasant Gro13.13NWI
43Jones, Devin10Elk Grove13.15NWI
44Baldwin, Christian10Folsom13.17NWI
45Warren, Keven9Woodcreek13.37NWI
46M-jackson, Cody9Granite Bay13.38NWI
47Negash, Nebill10Franklin13.52NWI
48Calloway, Daliceo9Cordova13.54NWI
49Souza, Kevin10Galt13.66NWI
50Rudnic, Andrew10Galt13.77NWI
51Quiban, Jalen9Cosumnes Oak13.99NWI
52Abramya, David10Cordova14.01NWI
Boys 200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Van, Dyke, Alex9Cosumnes Oak23.78NWI
2Weis, Andrew10Folsom23.9NWI
3Britschgi, Robert9Bella Vista24.36NWI
4Bell, John9Del Oro24.43NWI
5Martinez, Armando10Elk Grove24.44NWI
5Mustazza, Nathan9Antelope24.44NWI
7Ezimora, Toby9Franklin24.46NWI
8Burgre, Kijafa9Mcclatchy24.6NWI
9Chambers, Nathan9Del Oro24.65NWI
10Lindamood, Geordon10Rocklin24.69NWI
11Sanders, Damion9Franklin24.72NWI
12Mcdonald, Cody10Bella Vista24.82NWI
13Simmons, EsleyNa Pleasant Gro24.86NWI
14Thomits, Jon10Rocklin24.87NWI
15Bermudez, Lorenzo9Cordova24.89NWI
16Stacy, Dylan9Woodcreek24.9NWI
17Mathis, Anthony9Cordova24.92NWI
18Brahce, Isacc10Placer24.93NWI
19Rios, Chris10Christian Br24.95NWI
20Pelle, Tanner9Del Oro25NWI
21Gray, Omari10Christian Br25.01NWI
22Peralta, Christain10Vista Del La25.06NWI
23Fonseca, Fabricio9Antelope25.23NWI
24Jones, Elijah9Elk Grove25.28NWI
25Basa, Brandon9Monterey Tra25.3NWI
25Brooks, Zach10Christian Br25.3NWI
25Williams, Bryce9Oakridge25.3NWI
28Ringgold, MarcusNa Pleasant Gro25.5NWI
29Gray, Max9Casa Robles25.63NWI
30Wilfley, Peyton9Casa Robles25.72NWI
30Howard, Carter9Oakridge25.72NWI
32Hansen, Nikolaj10Jesuit25.76NWI
33Chaw, Kyle10Vista Del La25.82NWI
34Estes, Jesse10Woodcreek25.85NWI
35Sexton, Jahmar9Elk Grove25.87NWI
36Dasilva, Brandon9Jesuit26NWI
37Correnti, Colin10Placer26.07NWI
38Elie, Garret9Woodcreek26.22NWI
39Balagtas, Ernesto10Monterey Tra26.31NWI
40Loboda, Alex10Cordova26.34NWI
41Hickman, Jahid10Mcclatchy26.4NWI
41Davis, Devyn10Bella Vista26.4NWI
43Baldwin, Christian10Folsom26.41NWI
44Washington, Dwayne9Monterey Tra26.5NWI
45Siders, OlajuwonNa Pleasant Gro26.51NWI
46Wright, Dylan9Casa Robles26.63NWI
47Rudnic, Andrew10Galt27.04NWI
48Yee, Ryan10Vista Del La27.7NWI
49Tam, Jonathan9Mcclatchy28.19NWI
50Crippes, Jonathan10Antelope29.01NWI
51Luu, Calvin9Cosumnes Oak30.7NWI
Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Geiger, Romin10Monterey Tra54.87
2Mustazza, Nathan9Antelope55.04
3Ezimora, Toby9Franklin55.11
4Tuttle, John9Del Oro55.38
5Sharpe, David10Casa Robles55.62
6Huynh, Adam10Monterey Tra55.73
7Porter, Chase10Pleasant Gro56.11
8Harper, Darnell10Franklin56.31
9Sexton, Jahmar9Elk Grove56.43
10Black, CharlesNa Pleasant Gro56.5
11Neufeld, Nathan10Antelope56.61
12Monet, Matt10Oakridge56.85
13Domek, Eric9Christian Br56.92
14Bohamera, Nicholas10Elk Grove57.18
15Johnson, Matt9Bella Vista57.22
16Heckey, Robert9Casa Robles57.62
17Lopez, Jonathan9Roseville57.63
18Mccarthy, Logan9Woodcreek58.44
19Kilby, Royce10Roseville58.57
20Simmons, Kyle10Folsom58.88
21Kozlowski, Harry10Vista Del La59.4
22Washington, Dwayne9Monterey Tra59.49
23Estes, Jesse10Woodcreek59.5
24Correnti, Colin10Placer59.89
25Haskins, John10Oakridge60.36
26Gwaltney, Bryce9Bella Vista60.46
27Lira, Gabe9Roseville60.58
28Stephenson, Truman9Cordova61.28
29Morris, Daniel10Cosumnes Oak61.36
30Childers, Morgan10Bella Vista62.33
31Durham, Gareth9Christian Br62.65
32Leong, Brandon9Cosumnes Oak62.75
33Carter, Brent9Oakridge63.17
34Juarez, Hector9Cordova63.83
35Shallcross, Kyle9Antelope64.59
36Tiwary, Ishan10Vista Del La64.98
37Gilmore, Trevon9Casa Robles65.65
38Yee, Curtis9Mcclatchy65.87
39Luu, Calvin9Cosumnes Oak73.63
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Garcia, Ben9Pleasant Gro02:08.6
2Gomez, Gamaliel10Placer02:09.8
3Thornton, Zach10Oakridge02:10.1
4Greenwood, Will9Granite Bay02:10.3
5Lopez, Javi9Rocklin02:11.2
6Scholtes, Dowd, Forest9Del Oro02:12.7
7Yee, Brandon10Mcclatchy02:12.8
8Hanson, David10Folsom02:13.4
9Porter, Chase10Pleasant Gro02:13.7
10Tanforan, Jeremy9Casa Robles02:14.0
11Visek, Ryan9Woodcreek02:14.3
12Faure, Jeret9Elk Grove02:14.9
13Seno, Matthew10Elk Grove02:15.8
14Reinking, Jeff10Vista Del La02:15.8
15Vest, Brian10Pleasant Gro02:16.1
16Domek, Eric9Christian Br02:16.1
17Yoc, Lionel10Cordova02:16.2
18Grattan, Dan10Del Oro02:16.6
19Overhand, Jacob10Casa Robles02:16.7
20Baxter, Evan10Oakridge02:16.7
21Goodwin, Jacob10Folsom02:16.9
22Janecek, John, (jt)9Oakridge02:17.3
23Shaw, Blake10Folsom02:18.0
24Mckay-stone, Peter9Franklin02:19.1
25Otani, Brian10Mcclatchy02:20.0
26Planesi, Matthew10Elk Grove02:20.2
27Pointer, Corbin10Pleasant Gro02:20.6
28Coumbs, Spencer10Galt02:24.3
29Mccray, Joseph9Roseville02:24.6
30Burns, AustinBella Vista02:24.9
31Huynh, Adam10Monterey Tra02:25.3
32Languasco, Bryan9Cosumnes Oak02:26.0
33Thompson, Stanley10Cordova02:26.0
34Zavala, Bastian10Antelope02:27.3
35Nelson, Race9Del Oro02:27.6
36Lam, Johnny9Mcclatchy02:28.7
37Durham, Gareth9Christian Br02:29.3
38Groves, Zach10Franklin02:29.6
39Cheema, Bhagat10Granite Bay02:29.6
40Bobiles, Cristiano10Folsom02:29.7
41Nguyan, Donhoa9Granite Bay02:31.8
42Dotson, Jack9Granite Bay02:32.1
43Kloth, Garrett9Bella Vista02:33.1
44Nguyen, Phillip9Cosumnes Oak02:34.8
45Fikes, Justin9Rocklin02:42.1
46Michael, Josh10Oakridge02:45.3
47Bullard, Dylan10Galt02:51.5
48Sliver, Zach10Galt02:55.3
49Tomassi, David10Rocklin03:00.1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Avilla, Caton10Pleasant Gro04:45.1
2Armstrong, Dusty10Oakridge04:45.7
3Horvath, Jon10Woodcreek04:45.8
4Roux, Kyle10Bella Vista04:47.0
5Thornton, Zach10Oakridge04:47.6
6Devereax, Sam10Woodcreek04:47.9
7Cudworth, Spencer10Pleasant Gro04:52.5
8Garcia, Ben9Pleasant Gro04:53.9
9Jaeger, Zach10Vista Del La04:55.3
10Kinoshita, Michael10Folsom04:55.4
11Guinnip, Taylor9Woodcreek04:55.9
12Gomez, Gamaliel10Placer04:58.7
13Medd, Ty9Rocklin04:59.1
14Petersen, Andrew10Bella Vista05:00.8
15Reece, Marcus9Cordova05:01.1
16Sears, Marshall9Woodcreek05:03.0
17Mckay-stone, Peter9Franklin05:03.7
18Miao, George9Rocklin05:05.0
19Cruz, Carlos9Mcclatchy05:05.6
20Strickler, Michael10Casa Robles05:05.7
21Planesi, Matthew10Elk Grove05:06.7
22Scheuer, Sam10Folsom05:06.7
23Kishineff, Kyle10Pleasant Gro05:07.1
24Morin, Vinnie10Folsom05:07.3
25Tanforan, Jeremy9Casa Robles05:07.8
26Seno, Matthew10Elk Grove05:10.2
27Newell, Peter10Cosumnes Oak05:10.5
28Kaye, Parker9Christian Br05:11.1
29Faure, Jeret9Elk Grove05:12.0
30Antolin, Leo10Monterey Tra05:12.4
31Yee, Brandon10Mcclatchy05:13.8
32Groves, Zach10Franklin05:13.9
33Janecek, John, (jt)9Oakridge05:14.8
34Languasco, Bryan9Cosumnes Oak05:16.4
35Ruby, Sam10Vista Del La05:16.4
36Wright, Tyler10Antelope05:16.9
37Anderson, Michael9Cosumnes Oak05:18.5
38Ritter, Jeff9Granite Bay05:20.4
39Russo, Brooks9Vista Del La05:20.8
40Coumbs, Spencer10Galt05:21.7
41Clement, Matthew9Granite Bay05:21.7
42Fitzpatrick, Ian10Granite Bay05:23.7
43Zavalza, Andres10Cosumnes Oak05:23.9
44Goodwin, Jacob10Folsom05:24.7
45Bullard, Dylan10Galt05:27.3
46Vanvacter, Charles9Galt05:31.3
47Cornell, Nate10Vista Del La05:31.4
48Pedrotti, Max9Christian Br05:31.8
49Zavala, Bastian10Antelope05:32.3
50Sanchez, Anthony9Roseville05:32.5
51Bush-chavey, Alex10Casa Robles05:33.5
52Michael, Josh10Oakridge05:34.5
53Hallberg, Davis10Elk Grove05:38.3
54Lam, Jeremy10Mcclatchy05:44.6
55Johnson, Austin10Cordova05:45.3
56Weimer, Troy10Rocklin05:48.7
57Brown, Reilly10Mcclatchy05:56.0
58Sliver, Zach10Galt05:56.5
58Ma, Alvin9Franklin05:56.5
60Hoopes, Glenn10Cordova06:03.3
61Hensley, Connor10Rocklin06:30.6
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Avilla, Caton10Pleasant Gro10:11.7
2Armstrong, Dusty10Oakridge10:11.9
3Roux, Kyle10Bella Vista10:27.3
4Horvath, Jon10Woodcreek10:29.9
5Petersen, Andrew10Bella Vista10:30.7
6Guinnip, Taylor9Woodcreek10:31.5
7Cudworth, Spencer10Pleasant Gro10:36.4
8Prestegard, Ryan9Oakridge10:40.2
9Zeltner, Jake10Oakridge10:43.7
10Kinoshita, Michael10Folsom10:47.8
11Reece, Marcus9Cordova10:57.6
12Morin, Vinnie10Folsom10:59.5
13Lam, Jeremy10Mcclatchy11:00.1
14Cruz, Carlos9Mcclatchy11:03.6
15Antolin, Leo10Monterey Tra11:10.0
16Garcia, Cesar9Del Oro11:10.3
17Strickler, Michael10Casa Robles11:12.5
18Fritz, Galen9Rocklin11:13.4
19Hallberg, Davis10Elk Grove11:14.2
20Newell, Peter10Cosumnes Oak11:15.6
21Kaye, Parker9Christian Br11:16.2
22Kishineff, Kyle10Pleasant Gro11:16.6
23Stahl, Logan10Roseville11:17.5
24Cluff, Jonathan10Rocklin11:24.0
25Behnke, Jimmy9Rocklin11:31.1
26Holt, Weston9Granite Bay11:31.4
27Pilcher, Colin9Oakridge11:32.7
28Wright, Tyler10Antelope11:44.0
29Herrlin, Connor10Woodcreek11:50.5
30Pedrotti, Max9Christian Br11:56.9
31Zavalza, Andres10Cosumnes Oak12:03.3
32Ligh, Brian9Elk Grove12:04.4
33Vonwendorff, Felix10Granite Bay12:11.0
34Seminar, Jason10Granite Bay12:16.6
35Riehle, Josh10Casa Robles12:17.4
36Vanvacter, Charles9Galt12:18.0
37Curran, Cody9Casa Robles12:18.2
38Lewis, Ben9Granite Bay12:20.0
39Chen, Tony10Mcclatchy12:34.2
40Scheuer, Sam10Folsom12:49.7
41Johnson, Austin10Cordova13:01.2
42Hoopes, Glenn10Cordova13:19.4
43Tate, Triston9Elk Grove13:31.4
44Needles, Brad9Casa Robles13:48.9
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Corbett, James9Del Oro17.1-2.1
2Peik, Landon10Roseville17.82-0.4
3Sorg, Brendon10Rocklin17.85-2.1
4Emanuel, Nick10Oakridge17.87-2.1
5Ferguson, Quinten10Bella Vista18.08-1.7
6Giri, Akur10Rocklin18.41-0.4
7Giambruno, Nick10Del Oro18.5-1.5
7Callens, Andrew9Jesuit18.5-2.2
9Fujji, Keaton9Rocklin18.56-0.4
10Mathew, Neal10Elk Grove18.66-2.1
11Nguyen, Tyler10Elk Grove18.76-1.7
12Vela, Dior9Elk Grove18.86-1.7
13Carter, Chris10Pleasant Gro19.31-2.2
13Sutton, Trent10Galt19.31-1.5
15Danek, Jacob9Antelope19.44-0.4
16Raney, Jeff12Granite Bay19.71-0.4
17Robertson, Austin10Vista Del La19.97-1.7
18Strisk, Daniel9Granite Bay20.11-2.1
19Deguzman, Perry9Cosumnes Oak20.36-2.2
19Dubanski, Paul9Del Oro20.36-1.5
21Lewis, Jalen10Placer20.8-0.4
22Marquez, Jett9Bella Vista20.87-1.7
23Bill, Tyler9Placer21.34-0.4
24Perriraz, Jacob9Placer21.35-2.1
25Bartlett, Marc10Bella Vista21.77-1.5
25Kwong, Spencer10Franklin21.77-2.2
27Ito, Chris10Franklin21.78-1.5
27Kwong, Justin10Mcclatchy21.78-2.2
29Ilaga, Devon12Pleasant Gro21.9-0.4
30Elam, Andrew9Vista Del La22.99-1.7
31Bramble-manning, Jelani9Jesuit23.09-1.5
31Hernandez, Chris10Mcclatchy23.09-2.2
33Salter, Cody9Jesuit72.85-2.2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Mathew, Neal10Elk Grove43.76
2Raney, Jeff12Granite Bay44.84
3Bramble-manning, Jelani9Jesuit44.91
4Sorg, Brendon10Rocklin44.96
5Robertson, Austin10Vista Del La44.99
6Vela, Dior9Elk Grove46.03
7Giri, Akur10Rocklin46.08
8Ito, Chris10Franklin46.13
8Peik, Landon10Roseville46.13
10Callens, Andrew9Jesuit46.23
11Carter, Chris10Pleasant Gro46.93
12Ferguson, Quinten10Bella Vista47.25
13Emanuel, Nick10Oakridge47.52
14Nguyen, Tyler10Elk Grove47.69
15Danek, Jacob9Antelope47.83
16Kwong, Justin10Mcclatchy47.94
17Phillips, Zach9Placer48.07
18Mccargo, Colin10Vista Del La48.1
19Borzota, Armand10Mcclatchy48.49
20Deguzman, Perry9Cosumnes Oak48.53
21Bell, Da, shylo9Cordova49.67
22Sivori, Kent10Cosumnes Oak50.56
23Fujji, Keaton9Rocklin50.57
24Marquez, Jett9Bella Vista50.59
25Hernandez, Chris10Mcclatchy50.84
26Elam, Andrew9Vista Del La51.5
27Apodaca, Malyk9Galt51.69
28Chorley, Holten9Del Oro51.95
29Bill, Tyler9Placer53.87
30Scott, Tim9Folsom54.57
31Perriraz, Jacob9Placer56.86
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Rocklin46.4
2Bella Vista47.16
3Antelope47.45
4Christian Brothers47.74
5Woodcreek47.84
6Del Oro47.95
7Elk Grove48.04
8Pleasant Grove48.43
9Cordova48.51
10Casa Robles48.6
11Granite Bay48.65
12Monterey Trail48.77
13Galt58.31
--Vista Del LagoDQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
PlaceSchoolFinals
1Bella Vista03:45.2
2Del Oro03:46.8
3Vista Del Lago03:47.2
4Elk Grove03:47.3
5Monterey Trail03:48.5
6Pleasant Grove03:53.2
7Oakridge03:56.1
8Franklin03:58.1
9Roseville04:00.4
10Cordova04:01.9
11Casa Robles04:03.5
12Granite Bay04:06.3
13Galt04:21.6
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Biller, Johnny10Woodcreek6-00.00
2Barger, Cory10Bella Vista5-10.00
2Carr, Royle9Monterey Tra5-10.00
4Mccargo, Colin10Vista Del La5-06.00
5Amos, Sean9Casa Robles5-04.00
5Spadorcio, Carl10Granite Bay5-04.00
7Corbett, James9Del Oro5-00.00
7Darrough, Michael10Del Oro5-00.00
7Kozlowski, Harry10Vista Del La5-00.00
7Lewis, Jalen10Placer5-00.00
7Heckey, Robert9Casa Robles5-00.00
7Fonseca, Fabricio9Antelope5-00.00
13Mammono, Frank9Bella Vista4-10.00
13Luu, Richard10Cosumnes Oak4-10.00
13Moncada, Austin9Woodcreek4-10.00
16Edigin, Cyril9Monterey Tra4-08.00
16Dawson, Ryan9Placer4-08.00
16Bill, Tyler9Placer4-08.00
19Rudnick, Travis10Vista Del La4-06.00
--Lao, Luis10RocklinNH
--Sobon, Carter10McclatchyNH
--Brown, Austin9Christian BrNH
--Mixon, Zach10Del OroNH
--Williams, Denzel10RocklinNH
--Le, Tien10McclatchyNH
--Sliver, Zach10GaltNH
--Bullard, Dylan10GaltNH
--Heath, Steve10JesuitNH
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Besmer, Connor10Rocklin12-00.00
2Hallberg, Davis10Elk Grove10-06.00
3Nations, Brady11Granite Bay10-06.00
4Rodriguez, Kyle10Christian Br10-00.00
5Petrul, Adam10Del Oro9-06.00
6Magee, Jordan10Antelope9-06.00
7Flinders, Daniel10Granite Bay9-00.00
7Hodge, John10Del Oro9-00.00
9Samsel, Jared9Roseville9-00.00
10Giri, Akur10Rocklin9-00.00
11Spadorcio, Carl10Granite Bay8-06.00
12Grassi, Marcus10Oakridge8-06.00
12Thornton, James10Placer8-06.00
13Maimone, Anthony10Oakridge8-00.00
14Smolarski, Greg9Oakridge8-06.00
14Scranton, Tyler10Woodcreek8-00.00
14Plouff, Iain9Woodcreek7-06.00
14Guilliams, Kyle9Folsom7-06.00
14O, neill, Tim10Christian Br7-06.00
17Garcia, Jorge10Woodcreek7-06.00
--Williams, Isaiah9AntelopeNH
--Mccargo, Colin10Vista Del LaNH
--Peralta, Christain10Vista Del LaNH
--Videll, Ryan10RocklinNH
--Geist, Alec10FolsomNH
--Sutton, Trent10GaltNH
--Slayton, Mikey10Vista Del LaNH
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Geiger, Romin10Monterey Tra19-01.50NWI
2Barger, Cory10Bella Vista18-08.50NWI
3Whitmore, Elijah9Cosumnes Oak18-06.00NWI
4Heath, Steve10Jesuit18-02.50NWI
5Lindamood, Geordon10Rocklin18-00.00NWI
6Rodriguez, Malik9Woodcreek17-09.50NWI
7Wright, Tyler10Antelope17-07.50NWI
8Thomits, Jon10Rocklin17-03.50NWI
9Crippes, Jonathan10Antelope17-01.50NWI
10Corbett, James9Del Oro16-11.00NWI
11Beasley, Anthony10Franklin16-10.00NWI
11Chaw, Kyle10Vista Del La16-10.00NWI
13Wright, Dylan9Casa Robles16-09.50NWI
14Wright, Tate9Casa Robles16-09.00NWI
15Giambruno, Nick10Del Oro16-05.50NWI
16Lewis, Jalen10Placer16-04.00NWI
17Mortensen, Charlie10Casa Robles16-01.50NWI
18Mahon, Troy10Elk Grove16-01.00NWI
19Tsukamoto, Michael10Elk Grove16-00.00NWI
20York, Seth9Woodcreek15-09.50NWI
20Luu, Richard10Cosumnes Oak15-09.50NWI
22Elam, Andrew9Vista Del La15-09.00NWI
23Butler, Markell9Woodcreek15-07.50NWI
24Preze, Anthony10Cordova15-07.00NWI
25Mammono, Frank9Bella Vista15-02.50NWI
26Edigin, Cyril9Monterey Tra15-02.00NWI
27Dawson, Ryan9Placer15-00.00NWI
28George, Stevan9Granite Bay14-09.50NWI
29Mcclaskey, Christian10Elk Grove14-04.50NWI
30Willrich, Donald9Antelope13-10.00NWI
30Rudnic, Andrew10Galt13-10.00NWI
32Carter, Brent9Oakridge13-00.00NWI
33Monet, Matt10Oakridge11-10.50NWI
--Adjei, Victor10JesuitNDNWI
--Kahan, Jason10Granite BayNDNWI
--Grady, Donald10OakridgeNDNWI
--Deguzman, Patrick10Bella VistaNDNWI
--Ringgold, MarcusNa Pleasant GroNDNWI
--Rodriguez, Kyle10Christian BrNDNWI
--Black, CharlesNa Pleasant GroNDNWI
--Simmons, EsleyNa Pleasant GroNDNWI
--Burgre, Kijafa9McclatchyNDNWI
--Ellington, Charles10CordovaNDNWI
--Sobon, Carter10McclatchyNDNWI
--Trapp, Isaiah10Monterey TraNDNWI
--Besmer, Connor10RocklinNDNWI
--Ellington, James10JesuitNDNWI
--Bell, Da, shylo9CordovaNDNWI
--Souza, Kevin10GaltNDNWI
--Boyd, Delrick10GaltNDNWI
--Nguyen, Teddy9Cosumnes OakNDNWI
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Heath, Steve10Jesuit40-01.00NWI
2Mccargo, Colin10Vista Del La37-02.50NWI
3Kerr, Tyler10Antelope35-02.00NWI
4Giambruno, Nick10Del Oro34-11.00NWI
5Preze, Anthony10Cordova34-09.00NWI
5Lewis, Jalen10Placer34-09.00NWI
7Mahon, Troy10Elk Grove33-10.00NWI
8Darrough, Michael10Del Oro33-05.50NWI
9Kwong, Justin10Mcclatchy33-04.00NWI
10Butler, Markell9Woodcreek33-03.00NWI
11Rodriguez, Kyle10Christian Br33-02.00NWI
11Tsukamoto, Michael10Elk Grove33-02.00NWI
13Deguzman, Patrick10Bella Vista33-01.00NWI
14Luu, Richard10Cosumnes Oak32-11.00NWI
15Margaryan, Lyova10Bella Vista32-09.50NWI
16Mcclaskey, Christian10Elk Grove32-09.00NWI
17Wright, Dylan9Casa Robles32-08.50NWI
18Mortensen, Charlie10Casa Robles32-03.00NWI
19Wright, Tate9Casa Robles31-06.00NWI
20Dawson, Ryan9Placer30-08.50NWI
21Gocan-pavel, Val10Bella Vista29-06.00NWI
22Bill, Tyler9Placer29-05.00NWI
23Willrich, Donald9Antelope28-07.00NWI
24Rudnick, Travis10Vista Del La27-07.00NWI
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Strohmaier, Garret10Jesuit51-09.00
2Augustine, Andrew10Jesuit50-05.50
3Nixon, Kayman10Jesuit48-00.00
4Hazewood, Leonard10Antelope43-08.00
5Cruz, Jaime10Elk Grove42-09.00
6Peik, Landon10Roseville42-03.00
7Monteiro, Joaquin9Mcclatchy42-01.00
8Hubbard, James10Placer41-10.50
9Jackson, Zane9Antelope41-06.00
10Laporta, Alex10Rocklin41-04.00
11Letuligasenoa, Noah9Elk Grove41-00.50
12Bell, Andrew10Franklin39-05.00
13Schwartz, Kyle10Roseville39-04.00
14Terrier, Jonathon10Casa Robles38-02.00
15Makieve, Josh10Rocklin37-10.00
16Angulo, Julian9Christian Br37-02.00
17Shaw, Mason10Woodcreek36-05.50
18Wilberger, Marcus10Rocklin36-04.00
18Lanfranco, Robert9Elk Grove36-04.00
20Mcknight, Chris10Casa Robles36-03.00
21Bolen, Dillon9Woodcreek35-06.50
22Hecht, Tyler10Franklin35-03.00
23Benz, Max10Granite Bay35-00.00
24Alejandrez, Aldo10Mcclatchy34-06.50
25Decastro, Carlo10Monterey Tra33-11.00
26Terrell, Tanner10Casa Robles33-06.00
27Umufuke, Koli10Monterey Tra33-03.50
28Canete, Phil10Granite Bay33-03.00
29Umufuke, Viliami10Monterey Tra33-02.50
30Morris, Daniel10Cosumnes Oak32-10.50
31Catalano, Jared10Del Oro32-10.00
32Vargas, Connor10Woodcreek32-06.00
33Mann, Bryce10Franklin31-01.00
34Hernandez, Trent10Cordova30-11.00
35Lam, Johnny9Mcclatchy30-10.00
36Hutchinson, Mchone, Natha9Oakridge29-11.00
37Tak, Justin9Christian Br29-05.00
38Townsley, Keith10Vista Del La29-04.00
39Ambrose, Forrest10Galt28-09.50
40Miller, Vincent10Pleasant Gro28-04.00
41Fatu, Journey9Cordova27-05.00
42Skrzpek, Hunter10Cosumnes Oak27-04.00
43Barker, Peter9Antelope27-02.00
44Gocan-pavel, Val10Bella Vista27-00.00
45Halseth, Luke9Oakridge26-10.00
46Horrocks, Matt10Granite Bay25-05.50
47Griffin, Silas10Cosumnes Oak25-00.00
48Blake, Colby10Galt24-07.50
49Harris, Charles9Bella Vista24-03.00
50Boyd, Austin10Bella Vista22-04.00
51Ellington, Charles10Cordova21-11.00
--Voss, Justin10Del OroND
--Otten, Cody10Del OroND
--Mcfadden, Ben10Christian BrND
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Strohmaier, Garret10Jesuit124-04.50
2Nixon, Kayman10Jesuit110-06.50
3Hubbard, James10Placer109-09.50
4Jackson, Zane9Antelope107-00
5Umufuke, Viliami10Monterey Tra105-06
6Augustine, Andrew10Jesuit102-05
7Monteiro, Joaquin9Mcclatchy100-05
8Hecht, Tyler10Franklin99-11
9Shaw, Mason10Woodcreek99-10
10Mann, Bryce10Franklin98-08.50
10Hanson, Tyler10Cordova98-08.50
12Otten, Cody10Del Oro98-07
13Deguzman, Patrick10Bella Vista97-03.50
14Cruz, Jaime10Elk Grove96-09.50
15Umufuke, Koli10Monterey Tra93-06.50
16Wilberger, Marcus10Rocklin93-01.50
17Schwartz, Kyle10Roseville91-03
18Bell, Andrew10Franklin91-01.50
19Peik, Landon10Roseville87-04
20Laporta, Alex10Rocklin86-06
21Mcmahon, Noah10Elk Grove86-01.50
22Margaryan, Lyova10Bella Vista85-10.50
23Fatu, Journey9Cordova85-09.50
24Letuligasenoa, Noah9Elk Grove85-09
25Bolen, Dillon9Woodcreek84-07
26Hernandez, Trent10Cordova84-00.50
27Angulo, Julian9Christian Br83-10
28Miller, Vincent10Pleasant Gro83-09.50
29Palmer, Elijah10Granite Bay83-00
30Cole, Collin10Casa Robles78-08
31Hazewood, Leonard10Antelope77-04.50
32Busby, Chris10Granite Bay75-11.50
33Decastro, Carlo10Monterey Tra75-11
34Vargas, Connor10Woodcreek75-06
35Skrzpek, Hunter10Cosumnes Oak75-00
36Barker, Peter9Antelope74-11.50
37Gocan-pavel, Val10Bella Vista74-10.50
38Morris, Daniel10Cosumnes Oak74-00
39Terrell, Tanner10Casa Robles71-05.50
40Mcknight, Chris10Casa Robles67-06
40Blake, Colby10Galt67-06
42Halseth, Luke9Oakridge65-08.50
43Griffin, Silas10Cosumnes Oak64-02.50
44Ta, David10Mcclatchy57-07.50
45Tak, Justin9Christian Br57-04
46King, Evan10Granite Bay46-05
47Catalano, Jared10Del Oro0-50
--Mcfadden, Ben10Christian BrND
--Makieve, Josh10RocklinND
--Hutchinson, Mchone, Natha9OakridgeND
--Serrano, Adrian10McclatchyND
--Terry, Nick10Pleasant GroND
--Voss, Justin10Del OroND
--Townsley, Keith10Vista Del LaND
Mixed 100 Meter Run Masters
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinalsWind
1Woods, NathanM Golden West Athl11.6NWI
2Enakaya, MakiniM Unattached12.54NWI
3Mcdaniels, RobertM Unattached13.56NWI
4Imrei, DonM Golden West Athl13.91NWI
5Hayarhi, YukoW Unattached17.45NWI
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Masters
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Pool, KevinM Unattached04:50.2
2Adkins, JeffM Golden West Athl04:51.4
3Gottardi, MikeM Golden West Athl05:07.4
4Chandler, VanceM Golden West Athl05:17.5
5Pastine, HerueM Unattached05:32.8
6Kehoe, CarlaM Golden West Athl05:45.7
7Lasala, MichelleW Unattached05:57.6
8Ducray, JohnM Unattached05:57.8
9Burnett, JohnM Unattached06:05.0
10Brown, JimM Unattached06:34.4
Mixed Shot Put Masters
PlaceNameYearSchoolFinals
1Mangino, AnthonyM Placer39-07.00
2Jackson-cordova, ShaneM Unattached34-10.00
3Poggi, JoeM Unattached29-01.00
--Chandler, VanceM Golden West AthlND