Div 2 Boys 3 Mile Run
Place Points Bib Fname Lname Grade Team Time Pace
1 1 #1253 Parker Deuel 11 San Ramon Valley 15:58 5:19
2 2 #1469 Paul Holden 10 Ukiah 16:17 5:25
3 3 #165 Adam White 11 Arroyo 16:20 5:26
4 4 #1254 Matt DeVries 10 San Ramon Valley 16:23 5:27
5 5 #1257 Brent Moore 12 San Ramon Valley 16:26 5:28
6 6 #335 Austin Minnick 12 Casa Grande 16:31 5:30
7 7 #1523 Nolan Petersen 10 Washington 16:32 5:30
8 8 #1255 Zach Hanze 10 San Ramon Valley 16:32 5:30
9 9 #960 Jose Mendoza 11 Montgomery 16:39 5:33
10 10 #1260 Carl Wilke 10 San Ramon Valley 16:43 5:34
11 11 #996 Arthur Ruvalcaba 12 Mt. Eden 16:47 5:35
12 12 #957 Jamie Goldfield 12 Montgomery 16:48 5:36
13 13 #337 Ben Tarango 12 Casa Grande 16:48 5:36
14 14 #993 Jed Marvin Nugal 12 Mt. Eden 16:50 5:36
15 15 #990 Emanuel Morales 11 Mt. Eden 16:50 5:36
16 16 #158 Lorenzo Galindo 11 Arroyo 16:51 5:37
17 17 #29 Steven Carlson 10 Alameda 17:00 5:40
18 18 #33 Duc Nguyen 10 Alameda 17:03 5:41
19 19 #1252 Nicco Baumann 11 San Ramon Valley 17:05 5:41
20 20 #1256 Brian Hardy 11 San Ramon Valley 17:07 5:42
21 21 #1272 Jonathan Peck 11 Santa Rosa 17:08 5:42
22 22 #331 Daryn Cubba 12 Casa Grande 17:10 5:43
23 23 #1274 Michael Tomasi 11 Santa Rosa 17:20 5:46
24 24 #991 David Nguyen 12 Mt. Eden 17:23 5:47
25 25 #1271 Michael Kennedy 10 Santa Rosa 17:23 5:47
26 26 #1543 Michael Llamas 12 Windsor 17:24 5:48
27 27 #994 Giovani Perez 11 Mt. Eden 17:25 5:48
28 28 #31 Reece Kamphuis 10 Alameda 17:26 5:48
29 29 #101 Alexander Kunz 10 American 17:27 5:49
30 30 #32 Michael Moler 10 Alameda 17:28 5:49
31 31 #1269 Jordan Guerrero 11 Santa Rosa 17:29 5:49
32 32 #954 Robel Berhane 11 Montgomery 17:29 5:49
33 33 #104 Spencer Yee 10 American 17:30 5:50
34 34 #164 Balbino Mercadal 12 Arroyo 17:31 5:50
35 35 #718 Konnor Delang 12 Irvington 17:34 5:51
36 36 #35 Cameron Tu 9 Alameda 17:34 5:51
37 37 #1270 Aden Holmes 9 Santa Rosa 17:40 5:53
38 38 #1146 Logan Stanley 10 Rancho Cotate 17:44 5:54
39 39 #159 Carlos Gavino 12 Arroyo 17:45 5:55
40 40 #100 John Ku 10 American 17:45 5:55
41 41 #1144 Jon Rich 12 Rancho Cotate 17:46 5:55
42 42 #1268 Jonathan Ahnberg 10 Santa Rosa 17:46 5:55
43 43 #1273 Tenzing Sherpa 12 Santa Rosa 17:47 5:55
44 44 #338 Harrison Wistock 9 Casa Grande 17:48 5:56
45 45 #34 Tyler Parsons 12 Alameda 17:55 5:58
46 46 #103 Solomon Mulugeta 11 American 17:56 5:58
47 47 #955 Evan Coombs 12 Montgomery 17:57 5:59
48 48 #1522 Marc Leprince 12 Washington 17:59 5:59
49 49 #1471 Noah Taxis 10 Ukiah 18:01 6:00
50 50 #333 Stanley Goto 9 Casa Grande 18:04 6:01
51 51 #1466 Beau Brown 9 Ukiah 18:05 6:01
52 52 #378 Matt McCoy 10 Clayton Valley 18:07 6:02
53 53 #99 Kevin Cheng 11 American 18:10 6:03
54 54 #719 Nathan Gray 11 Irvington 18:11 6:03
55 55 #98 Matthew Alexander 11 American 18:11 6:03
56 56 #375 Danny Condon 9 Clayton Valley 18:17 6:05
57 57 #1518 Jack Champion 11 Washington 18:20 6:06
58 58 #381 Kyle Roe 10 Clayton Valley 18:21 6:07
59 59 #380 Kyle Metz 9 Clayton Valley 18:21 6:07
60 60 #334 Adam Lundquist 11 Casa Grande 18:23 6:07
61 61 #379 Quinten McLane 9 Clayton Valley 18:24 6:08
62 62 #1519 Polo Chavez 12 Washington 18:25 6:08
63 63 #162 David Hernandez 11 Arroyo 18:25 6:08
64 64 #1520 Jesse Chestnut 12 Washington 18:28 6:09
65 65 #332 Aaron DalPoggetto 10 Casa Grande 18:29 6:09
66 66 #988 Jordan Cruz 12 Mt. Eden 18:31 6:10
67 67 #1541 Matt Cogorno 11 Windsor 18:31 6:10
68 68 #720 Imran Kahn 11 Irvington 18:34 6:11
69 69 #956 Christian Friday 9 Montgomery 18:37 6:12
70 70 #989 Auburn Jordan 12 Mt. Eden 18:38 6:12
71 71 #959 Logan Mares 10 Montgomery 18:42 6:14
72 72 #1524 Kedar Pujara 10 Washington 18:45 6:15
73 73 #1545 Austin Omara 11 Windsor 18:48 6:16
74 74 #1467 Lain Enzler 9 Ukiah 18:50 6:16
75 75 #161 Manvir Grewal 11 Arroyo 18:52 6:17
76 76 #958 Sean Kelley 9 Montgomery 18:52 6:17
77 77 #1544 Josh Micallef 11 Windsor 19:01 6:20
78 78 #376 Ted Hall 11 Clayton Valley 19:01 6:20
79 79 #1470 Elijah Kaplan 11 Ukiah 19:03 6:21
80 80 #377 Ben Linzey 9 Clayton Valley 19:10 6:23
81 81 #717 Arvind Badrinarayanan 12 Irvington 19:11 6:23
82 82 #28 Emmanuel Boquerin 11 Alameda 19:11 6:23
83 83 #723 Andrew Yu 11 Irvington 19:13 6:24
84 84 #1472 Lai Wong 10 Ukiah 19:13 6:24
85 85 #102 Bryan Morales 9 American 19:17 6:25
86 86 #1143 Michael Puccetti 12 Rancho Cotate 19:27 6:29
87 87 #157 Luigi Enriquez 12 Arroyo 19:33 6:31
88 88 #722 Eugene Wong 10 Irvington 19:35 6:31
89 89 #1547 Bradley Scheiner 10 Windsor 19:37 6:32
90 90 #1542 Axel Espinosa 11 Windsor 19:38 6:32
91 91 #1142 Corey Leslie 10 Rancho Cotate 19:40 6:33
92 92 #721 Hansen Tsai 11 Irvington 19:41 6:33
93 93 #1548 Brett Taylor 11 Windsor 20:03 6:41
94 94 #1521 Shaan Gill 12 Washington 20:04 6:41
95 95 #1145 Buta Singh 11 Rancho Cotate 20:55 6:58
96 #635 Victor Valdez 12 Hayward 21:09 7:03
97 96 #1140 Nathan Brown 9 Rancho Cotate 21:37 7:12
98 #632 Garon Elizondo 12 Hayward 22:15 7:25
99 #633 Angel Munzo 9 Hayward 22:40 7:33
100 #634 Steven Pingree 12 Hayward 23:06 7:42
101 #1117 Michael Mariuzza 11 Pinole Valley 24:46:00 8:15