Nevada Union/Asics CC Invitational

Grass Valley, CA

Complete Results

Vasity Boys 3 Mile Run Lg Schools					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Jordan	Bryan	Galena	12	16:16.0
2	Brendel	Trent	Granite Bay	10	16:34.0
3	Avilla	Caton	Pleasant Grove	10	16:48.0
4	Lambert	Simon	Nevada Union	12	16:49.0
5	Bolt	Christopher	Galena	12	16:54.0
6	Puglisi	Edixon	Oakmont	11	17:04.0
7	Reyes	William	Monterey Trail	11	17:07.0
8	Mora	Luis	Oakmont	12	17:12.0
9	Dietler-Bennion	James	Bella Vista	12	17:15.0
10	Castro-Weir	Dominic	Nevada Union	11	17:20.0
11	Metzger	Dan	Galena	11	17:26.0
12	McAtee	Thomas	Nevada Union	12	17:30.0
13	Garcia	Ben	Pleasant Grove	9	17:33.0
14	Taylor	Philip	Galena	12	17:33.0
15	Roux	Kyle	Bella Vista	10	17:38.0
16	Waters	Greg	Pleasant Grove	11	17:39.0
17	O'Shea	Tim	Bella Vista	10	17:42.0
18	Phillipi	Logan	Carson	12	17:43.0
19	Magliola	Angelo	Bella Vista	11	17:45.0
20	Sargent	Brynn	Bella Vista	10	17:45.0
21	Asher	Sam	Nevada Union	12	17:46.0
22	Satow	Philip	Sheldon	12	18:02.0
23	Scanlon	Parker	Nevada Union	11	18:08.0
24	Strodahl	Caleb	Granite Bay	11	18:08.0
25	Woulfe	Sean	Granite Bay	12	18:17.0
26	Cudworth	Spencer	Pleasant Grove	9	18:19.0
27	Moyle	Brent	Carson	12	18:20.0
28	Rogrigues	Joey	Nevada Union	12	18:22.0
29	Jordan	Evan	Galena	10	18:24.0
30	Archuleta	Frank	Pleasant Grove	12	18:25.0
31	Schoenfeld	Ryan	Galena	11	18:29.0
32	Paulson	Matt	Galena	9	18:29.0
33	Greene	Nick	Carson	10	18:30.0
34	Newton	Kael	Nevada Union	10	18:31.0
35	Selep	Steven	Oakmont	11	18:32.0
36	Buonacorsi	Brandon	Carson	12	18:35.0
37	Richards	Evan	Carson	12	18:44.0
38	Villa	Alberto	Monterey Trail	12	18:47.0
39	Van Sickle	Josh	Carson	12	18:48.0
40	Valasquez	Rudy	Monterey Trail	11	18:55.0
41	Foote	Kevin	McQueen	12	19:09.0
42	Hatch	Zach	Bella Vista	12	19:09.0
43	Merker	Kyle	Sheldon	12	19:10.0
44	Fierro	Dakota	Antelope	10	19:11.0
45	Larson	Ryan	Bella Vista	11	19:16.0
46	Nelson	Mark	McQueen	11	19:18.0
47	Lucca	Jacob	Sheldon	12	19:23.0
48	Nehta	Nik	River Valley	12	19:26.0
49	Bettencourt	Anthony	Oakmont	11	19:46.0
50	Garcia	Nik	Oakmont	11	19:55.0
51	Perrino	Nick	McQueen	12	19:58.0
52	Wright	Tyler	Antelope	10	20:06.0
53	Vechtomov	Vitaliy	Antelope	12	20:07.0
54	Moreno	Oscar	Antelope	11	20:09.0
55	Bhathal	Balraj	Sheldon	12	20:09.0
56	Yan	Douglas	McQueen	11	20:12.0
57	Warren	Jacob	Sheldon	11	20:16.0
58	Susa	Lyle	Sheldon	11	20:24.0
59	Erbe	Rossin	Pleasant Grove	9	20:25.0
60	Schmidt	Eddie	Pleasant Grove	11	20:34.0
61	Singh	Tasbeir	Monterey Trail	12	20:36.0
62	Scholz	Michael	Antelope	11	20:48.0
63	Mathis	Taylor	McQueen	12	20:52.0
64	Pandit	Punit	River Valley	12	20:53.0
65	Long	Jordan	Granite Bay	11	20:53.0
66	Harris	Jordan	McQueen	11	21:11.0
67	Streeter	David	River Valley	11	21:14.0
68	Rucker	Garret	McQueen	11	21:47.0
69	Godbey	Adam	Granite Bay	12	21:51.0
70	Raiyyani	Rehan	Granite Bay	11	21:57.0
71	Weaver	Aaron	Antelope	11	22:00.0
72	Boehle-Silva	Christian	Roseville	11	22:03.0
73	Keefe	Anthony	Roseville	11	23:15.0
74	Youngdahl	Stephen	Roseville	12	23:41.0
75	Haley	Kenny	Antelope	12	24:36.0
76	Zerilli	Parker	Roseville	11	25:09.0
77	Taurone	Eric	Roseville	12	25:19.0
78	Roberts	Andrew	Roseville	11	25:43.0
79	Roberts	Tyler	Roseville	11	27:34.0

JV Boys 3 Mile Run					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Roediger	Peter	Nevada Union	11	18:26.0
2	Mullins	Cameron	Galena	12	18:52.0
3	Burke	Michael	Bella Vista	11	19:01.0
4	May	Malachi	American Christian	10	19:07.0
5	Davis	Walker	Nevada Union	12	19:09.0
6	Charles	Drew	Bella Vista	12	19:28.0
7	Lawson	John	Nevada Union	12	19:36.0
8	Ward	Avery	Antelope	11	19:41.0
9	Nishihara	Taiki	Galena	9	19:52.0
10	McNeill	Jonathon	Galena	11	19:56.0
11	Mecke	Matt	Oakmont	11	20:06.0
12	Folta	Michael	American Christian	9	20:12.0
13	Estep	Connor	Galena	11	20:17.0
14	Kinder	Dominic	Carson	9	20:18.0
15	Gomez	Christian	Monterey Trail	11	20:19.0
16	Cross	David	Pleasant Grove	12	20:21.0
17	Mariner	Chris	Carson	10	20:23.0
18	Miskow	Saxon	Galena	11	20:30.0
19	Gossett	Tex	Bella Vista	11	20:31.0
20	Benik	Jared	Galena	12	20:43.0
21	Noori	Neema	McQueen	11	20:47.0
22	Fogarty	Thomas	Bella Vista	12	20:49.0
23	Becerra	Vincent	Pleasant Grove	12	20:51.0
24	Sutter	Stephen	Bella Vista	11	20:53.0
25	Weerasekare	Jonika	Nevada Union	12	20:55.0
26	Curtis	David	Galena	9	21:00.0
27	Peyton	Jackson	Pleasant Grove	11	21:01.0
28	Towne	Alex	Granite Bay	12	21:01.0
29	Lemar	Sean	Pleasant Grove	11	21:02.0
30	Corpus	Moises	Monterey Trail	12	21:02.0
31	Ward	Joe	Carson	12	21:14.0
32	Guelzow	Matthew	Pleasant Grove	11	21:16.0
33	Blanchard	Daniel	Antelope	9	21:22.0
34	Jacobson	Kyle	Pleasant Grove	11	21:23.0
35	Marwaha	Kunal	Pleasant Grove	11	21:24.0
36	Mueller	Micah	American Christian	9	21:26.0
37	Fackler	Ryan	Bella Vista	11	21:33.0
38	Campbell	Jeremy	Galena	11	21:34.0
39	Carlson	Brenden	Galena	10	21:34.0
40	Scott	Brandon	Pleasant Grove	12	21:38.0
41	Arnold	Jacob	Bella Vista	12	21:38.0
42	Smoak	Jacob	American Christian	11	21:38.0
43	Olguin	Ricky	Galena	10	21:39.0
44	Winfrey	Paul	McQueen	9	21:40.0
45	Barakath	Ahamed	Nevada Union	11	21:41.0
46	Liu	Dan	Granite Bay	12	21:42.0
47	Booth	Deric	Oakmont	11	21:42.0
48	Simmons	Patrick	Sheldon	12	21:49.0
49	Baron	Chris	Antelope	11	21:50.0
50	Smith	Craig	Carson	10	21:51.0
51	Klipfel	Johnethin	Sheldon	11	21:51.0
52	Xie	Tony	Carson	9	21:52.0
53	Tygart	Josh	Nevada Union	12	21:53.0
54	Anderson	Doug	Sheldon	11	21:54.0
55	Duong	Kendrick	Sheldon	12	22:02.0
56	Weber	Tommy	Pleasant Grove	12	22:11.0
57	Chester	Tylar	Carson	9	22:16.0
58	Feyersinger	Michael	McQueen	9	22:18.0
59	Johnson	Brian	Galena	9	22:20.0
60	Petrenko	Rhett	Carson	12	22:20.0
61	Taylor	Mack	Galena	9	22:28.0
62	Maestro	Alvaro	Pleasant Grove	12	23:10.0
63	Brittain	Clayton	McQueen	10	23:14.0
64	Ahmadi	Moustafa	Oakmont	11	23:14.0
65	DeLeon	Gustavo	Monterey Trail	11	23:16.0
66	Colbert	Brendon	Pleasant Grove	11	23:19.0
67	Nguyen	Vincent	Pleasant Grove	12	23:23.0
68	Bychuk	Ben	Highlands	10	23:24.0
69	Smoak	Justin	American Christian	10	23:24.0
70	Wilson-Diaz	Ephraim	Highlands	10	23:27.0
71	Wong	Alan	Pleasant Grove	12	23:29.0
72	Allen	Knute	Galena	12	23:37.0
73	Depaoli	Kevin	Pleasant Grove	11	23:48.0
74	McGinnis	Ryan	McQueen	11	23:49.0
75	Weisberg	Walter	McQueen	9	23:50.0
76	Clifford	Dustin	McQueen	12	23:51.0
77	Slone	Sarah	Amador	11	24:01.0
78	Jordan	James	Oakmont	11	24:25.0
79	Layman	Andrew	Galena	11	24:40.0
80	Mciver	Richard	Galena	11	24:41.0
81	Acosta	Luis	Granite Bay	12	24:44.0
82	Roser	William	McQueen	10	25:01.0
83	Herrera	Antonio	Pleasant Grove	11	25:02.0
84	Galloway	Scott	Carson	12	25:03.0
85	Nguyen	Loc	Sheldon	11	25:04.0
86	Torgersen	Nico	Antelope	9	25:05.0
87	Miranda	Freddy	Galena	10	25:06.0
88	Polavali	Krishna	Vista del Lago (SJS)	12	25:14.0
89	Opon	Raphael	Highlands	11	25:32.0
90	Williams	Matt	Sheldon	12	25:49.0
91	Gao	Ray	McQueen	9	25:49.0
92	Chu	Christian	Sheldon	11	25:51.0
93	Do	Wayne	Monterey Trail	11	25:55.0
94	Shah	Aakash	Granite Bay	11	25:55.0
95	Bess	Zachary	Pleasant Grove	12	26:15.0
96	Sutherland	Egan	McQueen	10	26:23.0
97	Phan	Andy	Sheldon	11	27:11.0
98	Wong	Tommy	Oakmont	11	27:21.0
99	Coopergard	Ryan	Nevada Union	12	28:09.0
100	Hamon	Nicholas	McQueen	11	28:23.0
101	Warren	Jacob	Sheldon	11	28:35.0
102	Nunez	Ryan	Nevada Union	12	28:36.0
103	Mathews	Neville	Oakmont	11	31:00.0
104	Fowler	Blake	Monterey Trail	11	31:07.0
105	Sufi	Gerkern	Pleasant Grove	12	32:58.0
106	Tkachuk	Pavel	Highlands	12	34:25.0
Freshman Boys 3 Mile Run					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Boyal	Swanjit	River Valley	10	17:48.0
2	Petersen	Andrew	Bella Vista	10	18:30.0
3	Hamid	Abdul	Sheldon	9	18:31.0
4	Greenwood	Will	Granite Bay	9	18:32.0
5	Bradley	Sean	Sheldon	10	18:32.0
6	Ciszewski	Adam	Bella Vista	10	18:46.0
7	Stahl	Logan	Roseville	10	19:09.0
8	Boyal	Amrit	River Valley	9	19:15.0
9	French	David	Nevada Union	10	19:19.0
10	Antolin	Leo	Monterey Trail	10	19:34.0
11	Sekerak	Robert	Nevada Union	10	19:35.0
12	Monaghan	Shane	River Valley	10	19:40.0
13	Petersen	Logan	Sheldon	10	19:44.0
14	Clayton	Jacob	River Valley	10	19:45.0
15	Holt	Weston	Granite Bay	9	19:45.0
16	Barstad	Jefferson	Pleasant Grove	10	19:47.0
17	Kishineff	Kyle	Pleasant Grove	10	19:50.0
18	Do	Andrew	Monterey Trail	10	19:54.0
19	Fitzpatrick	Ian	Granite Bay	10	19:56.0
20	Taggart	Austin	Oakmont	9	19:57.0
21	Modin	Carlton	Granite Bay	10	19:59.0
22	Saucedo	Jhordy	Sheldon	10	20:02.0
23	Lee	Eric	Bella Vista	10	20:05.0
24	Gaulman	Xavier	Sheldon	9	20:06.0
25	Gutierrez	Anthony	Sheldon	10	20:12.0
26	McCauley	Taylor	Sheldon	9	20:15.0
27	Ritter	Jeff	Granite Bay	9	20:18.0
28	Bailey	Matt	Yuba City	10	20:27.0
29	Von Wendorff	Felix	Granite Bay	10	20:29.0
30	Gardner	Ryan	Yuba City	10	20:35.0
31	Stepper	Evan	Roseville	9	20:35.0
32	Fernandez	Jose	River Valley	10	20:41.0
33	Quan	Chris	Pleasant Grove	10	20:52.0
34	Vest	Brian	Pleasant Grove	9	20:54.0
35	Blackburn	Cody	Bella Vista	9	21:07.0
36	Caudle	Matthew	Sheldon	10	21:10.0
37	Fensler	Steven	Sheldon	9	21:31.0
38	Beckwith	Ben	Roseville	10	21:31.0
39	Hocking	Adam	Oakmont	10	21:31.0
40	Pires	Marcelino	Sheldon	10	21:52.0
41	Poynter	Corbin	Pleasant Grove	10	21:56.0
42	Eastman	Daniel	Oakmont	9	21:57.0
43	Luong	Kevin	Monterey Trail	10	21:59.0
44	Crowley	Garrett	Sheldon	10	22:00.0
45	McGee	Brennan	Nevada Union	9	22:05.0
46	Brunson	Daniel	Pleasant Grove	10	22:08.0
47	Miller	Lance	Sheldon	10	22:09.0
48	Ludanov	Kevin	Sheldon	9	22:13.0
49	Mybergh	Armand	Oakmont	9	22:21.0
50	Mashino	Ryan	Oakmont	10	22:27.0
51	Carey	McKenzie	Sheldon	9	22:27.0
52	Lewis	Ben	Granite Bay	9	22:29.0
53	Matsumoto	Zac	Pleasant Grove	9	22:32.0
54	Edwards	Steven	Sheldon	9	22:37.0
55	Maples	Jarrett	Roseville	9	22:39.0
56	Poynter	Trenton	Pleasant Grove	10	22:45.0
57	Macias	Patrick	Oakmont	9	22:48.0
58	Sanchez	Anthony	Roseville	9	22:56.0
59	Schiele	Joseph	Monterey Trail	10	22:59.0
60	Benning	Justin	Pleasant Grove	10	23:07.0
61	Pei	Chris	Granite Bay	10	23:13.0
62	Garcia	Bryant	Oakmont	10	23:16.0
63	Atwood	Joshua	Sheldon	9	23:21.0
64	Kloth	Garrett	Bella Vista	9	23:29.0
65	Clement	Matt	Granite Bay	10	23:32.0
66	Jones	Mike	Sheldon	10	23:34.0
67	Stewart	Evan	Pleasant Grove	10	23:37.0
68	Vo	Kenneth	Monterey Trail	10	24:02.0
69	Foy	Jack	Bella Vista	10	24:07.0
70	Iwahiro	Matt	Granite Bay	9	24:13.0
71	Jin	David	Granite Bay	9	24:19.0
72	Duong	Roger	Monterey Trail	10	24:35.0
73	Vong	Justin	Monterey Trail	9	24:38.0
74	Loper	Zach	Bella Vista	10	24:42.0
75	Perez	Jal	Granite Bay	10	24:42.0
76	Purdue	Josh	Bella Vista	9	25:00.0
77	Cordova	Justin	Pleasant Grove	10	25:12.0
78	Egan	Chris	Pleasant Grove	10	25:15.0
79	Parks	Andrew	Sheldon	10	25:33.0
80	Nystrom	Phillip	Granite Bay	10	25:33.0
81	Root	Evan	Bella Vista	9	25:34.0
82	Sexton	Trevor	Sheldon	10	25:38.0
83	Tran	Grant	Monterey Trail	10	25:48.0
84	Lopez	Alex	Sheldon	10	26:09.0
85	Lor	Pong	Sheldon	10	26:20.0
86	Payne	Eli	Roseville	9	28:40.0
87	Sidhu	Navkiranjot	Monterey Trail	10	28:51.0
88	Wynnoff	Daniel	Pleasant Grove	10	28:57.0
89	Thoog	Andy	Monterey Trail	10	29:10.0
90	Gabriel	Jomari	Monterey Trail	10	30:39.0
Freshman Boys 3 Mile Run Sm Schools					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Cardenas	Jordan	Reno	0	17:25.4
2	Osgood	Mason	Reno	0	17:47.7
3	Jaeger	Zach	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	17:58.9
4	Greif	David	Reno	0	19:10.0
5	Coffman	Alex	Bear River	10	19:25.0
6	Alderman	Neil	Reno	0	19:30.1
7	Thompson	Mitch	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	19:30.9
8	Williams	Gerry	Bear River	9	19:49.1
9	Cornell	Nathan	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	19:54.7
10	Hart	Jackson	Reno	0	20:10.8
11	Brisbane	Reid	Vista del Lago (SJS)	9	20:11.4
12	Brooksbank	Tommy	Reno	0	20:16.4
13	Coy	Josh	Amador	9	20:22.9
14	Mokler	Jack	Reno	0	20:26.7
15	Bassi	Austin	Reno	0	20:37.7
16	Russo	Brooks	Vista del Lago (SJS)	9	20:37.9
17	Reinking	Jeff	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	20:38.1
18	Huber	Gage	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	21:03.3
19	Abittan	Steven	Reno	0	21:12.3
20	Ruby	Sam	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	21:12.9
21	Castorena	Austin	Amador	9	21:13.6
22	Womeldorf	Camden	Western Sierra	10	21:44.5
23	Greathouse	Aidan	Faith Christian	10	21:54.3
24	Lee	Kean	Western Sierra	10	23:19.2
25	Coleman	Johhny	Amador	9	23:24.7
26	Rueter	Matt	Amador	9	23:26.1
27	Cahill	Thomas	Argonaut	9	24:12.1
28	Lundgren	Sam	Amador	10	24:56.3
29	Weston	Isheim	Western Sierra	10	25:52.6
30	Thyberg	Gregory	Western Sierra	9	25:55.0
31	Ayala	Romeo	Faith Christian	9	25:56.3
32	Gish	Kennedy	Amador	9	26:11.6
33	Garbutt	James	Faith Christian	9	26:16.6
34	Martel	Marty	Western Sierra	9	26:16.9
35	Stone	Jared	Natomas High	9	27:42.0
36	Stayner	Logan	Western Sierra	9	31:02.0
37	Harlan	Travis	Amador	9	32:10.0
38	Sakabu	Andrew	Western Sierra	10	34:03.0

Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run Lg Schools					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Holt	Brooke	Granite Bay	12	18:28.0
2	Carroll	Clare	Granite Bay	9	18:35.0
3	Zavesky	Christine	Granite Bay	12	19:16.0
4	Wells	Jerriann	Pleasant Grove	9	19:43.0
5	Garcia	Karlie	Oakmont	10	19:47.0
6	Carino	Marisa	Oakmont	9	20:04.0
7	Mersereau	Katie	Granite Bay	9	20:05.0
8	Powless	Shayna	Roseville	11	20:15.0
9	Shonnard	April	Carson	11	20:19.0
10	root	erika	Reno	11	20:25.0
11	Drozdoff	Alex	Carson	9	20:34.0
12	Josephson	Kayla	Del Campo	11	20:41.0
13	Haworth	Allison	Granite Bay	12	20:47.0
14	Patton	Rebekah	Galena	10	20:53.0
15	Jordan	Alyssa	McQueen	10	20:54.0
16	Hassna	Natalie	Granite Bay	11	21:06.0
17	Marshall	Sara	Nevada Union	12	21:22.0
18	Nevins	Haley	Del Campo	12	21:29.0
19	Arnett	Lauren	Nevada Union	10	21:34.0
20	Chhotu	Nyralee	Oakmont	11	21:46.0
21	Knight	Madison	Galena	12	21:50.0
22	Juchtzer	Cindy	Carson	9	21:53.0
23	Kiteck	Susannah	Del Campo	9	21:56.0
24	Gordon	Amanda	Carson	12	21:56.0
25	Steinmiller	Jennae	Del Campo	12	21:58.0
26	Schmidt	Hannah	Pleasant Grove	10	22:04.0
27	Marenghi	Delaina	Galena	10	22:05.0
28	Haley	Laura	Galena	11	22:06.0
29	escobosa	megan	Reno	10	22:07.0
30	Mathis	Lauren	McQueen	11	22:09.0
31	Salcedo	Ashley	Carson	12	22:15.0
32	Yoxsimer	Andrea	Reno	12	22:19.0
33	Stover	Abbey	Reno	12	22:22.0
34	opferman	alexis	Reno	10	22:23.0
35	Boutte	Jessica	Nevada Union	11	22:24.0
36	Cambra	Grace	Oakmont	11	22:25.0
37	Vasquez	Tasha	McQueen	11	22:27.0
38	Wilson	Mallory	Carson	10	22:31.0
39	brockovich	steffanie	Reno	12	22:31.0
40	Higgins	Casey	McQueen	10	22:34.0
41	Landeros	Yuliana	Sheldon	11	22:41.0
42	Bell	Madison	Del Campo	9	22:41.0
43	Harris	Hailey	McQueen	11	22:46.0
44	Kelly	Ashling	Del Campo	10	22:55.0
45	Giordano	Kristine	Sheldon	11	22:56.0
46	Gordon	Chelsea	Carson	11	22:58.0
47	McBride-Henslee	Peggy	Nevada Union	12	22:59.0
48	Tracy	Eileen	Del Campo	11	23:07.0
49	Chappel	Haley	Galena	11	23:09.0
50	Geppert	Margaret	Pleasant Grove	10	23:18.0
51	Cooper	Michelle	McQueen	9	23:32.0
52	Clifton	Nicole	Reno	11	23:39.0
53	Thomas	Tesha	Antelope	10	23:39.0
54	Ibarra	Alina	Antelope	11	23:42.0
55	Fredrickson	Thea	Del Campo	12	23:45.0
56	Creasey	Annie	Nevada Union	12	23:58.0
57	Pennington	Bethany	Galena	12	24:04.0
58	McCall	Madison	Pleasant Grove	10	24:05.0
59	Weist	Christina	Roseville	9	24:06.0
60	Simpson	Morgan	Roseville	9	24:06.0
61	Byers	Morgan	Antelope	12	24:07.0
62	Cambra	Georgia	Oakmont	11	24:07.0
63	Carns	Priscilla	Antelope	12	24:12.0
64	McColley	Megan	Roseville	10	24:25.0
65	Yang	Heather	Sheldon	10	24:37.0
66	Woodson	Maria	Pleasant Grove	10	24:39.0
67	Ghazi	Vian	Pleasant Grove	10	24:46.0
68	Dlugan	Oksana	Del Campo	11	24:47.0
69	Melena	Mendive	McQueen	12	24:59.0
70	Berania	Natalie	Pleasant Grove	11	25:06.0
71	Landeros	Tania	Sheldon	11	25:35.0
72	Efstathiiu	Kaylee	Roseville	10	26:58.0
73	Kravchuk	Milla	Antelope	12	28:55.0
74	Sanchez	Monique	Roseville	9	29:02.0
75	Serrano	Annamaree	Roseville	10	30:35.0

Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run Sm Schools					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Ankhelyi	Madeleine	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	19:15.0
2	Mitchell	Breanne	Bear River	12	19:34.0
3	Rasmussen	Stephanie	American Christian	11	20:14.0
4	Heflin	Tiffany	Lassen	12	20:17.0
5	May	Autumn	American Christian	9	20:43.0
6	Morgan	Jennifer	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	20:49.0
7	Arbaugh	Jennifer	Vista del Lago (SJS)	12	21:17.0
8	Helton	Hayley	Amador	12	21:30.0
9	McCarley	Randi	Amador	10	21:33.0
10	Anderson	Elizabeth	Vista del Lago (SJS)	10	21:59.0
11	Price	Mariel	Natomas High	11	22:37.0
12	Moe	Harla	Bear River	12	23:12.0
13	Gorman	Chelsea	Vista del Lago (SJS)	12	23:45.0
14	Boyer	Elizabeth	Bear River	11	24:04.0
15	Mendoza	Sabrina	Highlands	12	24:07.0
16	Mackey	Gina	Amador	9	24:47.0
17	McFarland	Maddie	Vista del Lago (SJS)	11	25:57.0
18	Garcia	Alison	Amador	10	26:29.0
19	Talli	Alex	Amador	10	26:46.0
20	Saldate	Maria	Amador	12	27:03.0
21	Ward	Katie	Faith Christian	10	27:14.0
22	Millar	Kala	Amador	10	27:24.0
23	Baber	Hannah	Faith Christian	12	28:23.0
24	Stepanchuk	Natalya	Highlands	11	28:44.0
25	Khokhlan	Olyesa	Highlands	12	28:48.0
26	Mohammad	Nilufar	Highlands	11	31:09.0
27	Khokhlan	Lyuda	Highlands	12	31:10.0
28	Almanza	Kimberly	Natomas High	12	32:06.0

JV Girls 3 Mile Run					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Pimentel	Riley	Pleasant Grove	9	22:04.0
2	Voboril	Holly	Nevada Union	11	22:40.0
3	Perry	Camille	Reno	11	23:11.0
4	brockovich	emilee	Reno	9	23:15.0
5	Cox	Laura	Sheldon	9	23:45.0
6	Lawson	Mariah	Monterey Trail	12	23:52.0
7	Wegren	Kalli	McQueen	10	23:53.0
8	McCrillis	Catie	McQueen	11	23:56.0
9	Cox	Rachel	Sheldon	9	24:01.0
10	Robinson	Brooke	Nevada Union	12	24:10.0
11	Theiss	Alexandria	Carson	10	24:14.0
12	Faulds	Caitlin	McQueen	11	24:17.0
13	Guiterrez	Lizzette	Nevada Union	11	24:19.0
14	Rogers	Cassidy	McQueen	9	24:25.0
15	Andree	Sydney	Reno	11	24:46.0
16	Degregorio	Sarah	Granite Bay	12	24:48.0
17	Bergeron	Erika	Oakmont	11	24:55.0
18	Hudak	Avrey	Carson	10	25:11.0
19	Hatheway	Katherine	Galena	12	25:14.0
20	Black	Natasha	McQueen	10	25:15.0
21	Thomas	Christina	Nevada Union	11	25:24.0
22	Zuber	Michaela	Sheldon	11	25:49.0
23	Fuller	Erin	McQueen	9	25:54.0
24	Van Hoozer	Jordan	Galena	9	25:54.0
25	Simmen	Sydney	Pleasant Grove	10	26:03.0
26	Hendricks	Briana	Sheldon	9	26:15.0
27	Mitchell	Jacki	Sheldon	10	26:15.0
28	Loeffler	Michelle	Nevada Union	11	26:21.0
29	cunningham	evelyn	Reno	11	26:25.0
30	Brennan	Kelsey	Nevada Union	12	26:33.0
31	Greco	Kelly	Granite Bay	11	26:37.0
32	DeBie	Samantha	Sheldon	12	26:37.0
33	Alvarez	Ashley	Sheldon	11	26:38.0
34	McGee	Katelyn	Nevada Union	12	26:39.0
35	Hawkley	Catherine	McQueen	12	26:43.0
36	Sterne	Samantha	Pleasant Grove	11	26:45.0
37	Covert	Meredith	Pleasant Grove	12	26:58.0
38	Sousa	Courtney	Pleasant Grove	10	27:01.0
39	Calderon	Corrie	Galena	10	27:06.0
40	Toups	Haley	Carson	12	27:10.0
41	Geniusz	Monica	Galena	12	27:14.0
42	Ogeto	Hellen	Monterey Trail	12	27:15.0
43	Gallenstein	Ashley	Pleasant Grove	11	27:16.0
44	Katiuzhinsky	Vika	Sheldon	10	27:23.0
45	Patterson	Brittney	Pleasant Grove	12	27:44.0
46	Quan	Christine	Pleasant Grove	12	27:47.0
47	Dorofeyev	Mary	Antelope	11	28:03.0
48	Ponce	Yadira	Sheldon	12	28:16.0
49	Makogonenko	Rita	Antelope	11	28:39.0
50	Wilkinson	Ashley	Monterey Trail	11	28:46.0
51	Aguilar	Vanessa	Sheldon	10	28:58.0
52	Tkachuk	Anna	Antelope	11	28:58.0
53	Mesa	Danika	Galena	11	29:06.0
54	White	Emily	Monterey Trail	11	29:07.0
55	Carns	Kira	Galena	9	29:11.0
56	Brown	Janelle	Oakmont	12	29:13.0
57	Kirkevold	Kim	Pleasant Grove	10	29:34.0
58	Warren	Felicity	McQueen	12	29:35.0
59	Snyder	Shandie	Pleasant Grove	12	29:59.0
60	Tackett	Mckenna	Carson	10	30:17.0
61	Ho	Kathy	Antelope	12	30:28.0
62	Cobb	Taylor	McQueen	11	30:32.0
63	Bills	Jennifer	Galena	10	30:39.0
64	Balonon	Taylor	Pleasant Grove	12	30:54.0
65	Yund	Letitia	Antelope	10	30:57.0
66	Phillips	Danielle	Sheldon	11	31:31.0
67	Kaur	Joyti	Antelope	12	31:37.0
68	Tactay	Renee	Monterey Trail	12	32:32.0
69	Stanley	Jennifer	Monterey Trail	11	33:36.0
70	Kreitdein	Sadie	Galena	9	34:22.0
71	Scarborough	Holly	Galena	10	34:33.0
72	Toupes	Emily	Carson	10	36:34.0
Freshman Girls 3 Mile Run 					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Brink	Rachel	Nevada Union	9	21:25.0
2	Deiotte	Erin	Oakmont	10	22:07.0
3	Haack	Allison	Oakmont	9	22:45.0
4	McAlister	Holly	Yuba City	10	22:59.0
5	Megan	Howell	Vista del Lago (SJS)	9	23:08.0
6	Emitte	Ashley	Oakmont	9	23:26.0
7	Aguilera	Ariana	Oakmont	9	23:30.0
8	Arvidson	Kali	Nevada Union	9	23:31.0
9	Wald	Savanah	Bear River	10	24:01.0
10	Sims	Niyia	Yuba City	10	24:32.0
11	Almquist	Sahara	Oakmont	10	24:39.0
12	Rodriguez	Ali	Nevada Union	10	24:52.0
13	Von Wendorff	Anna	Granite Bay	9	25:12.0
14	Donovan	Senti	Oakmont	9	25:26.0
15	Mariani	Jen	Nevada Union	10	25:43.0
16	Blair	Hannah	Nevada Union	10	25:43.0
17	Kraft	Kiana	Nevada Union	9	25:56.0
18	Day	Jacquelyn	Nevada Union	10	25:58.0
19	Gunnison	Emma	Nevada Union	9	26:00.0
20	Williams	Kirstie	Nevada Union	10	26:29.0
21	Wong	Jenna	Sheldon	9	26:32.0
22	Contreras	Zoe	Sheldon	9	26:33.0
23	Antolin	Natalie	Monterey Trail	9	26:49.0
24	Rozner	Teal	Argonaut	10	26:51.0
25	Wirth	Jessica	Western Sierra	9	26:55.0
26	Wong	Taylor	Sheldon	9	27:48.0
27	Johnson	Alexis	Highlands	10	28:10.0
28	Herauf	Sarah	Del Campo	9	28:14.0
29	Munoz	Yesenia	Granite Bay	9	28:16.0
30	Contreras	Erika	Sheldon	9	28:20.0
31	Robertson	Danielle	Oakmont	9	28:23.0
32	Barajas	Janice	Sacramento Country Day	9	28:26.0
33	Baranoff	Alexandra	Sacramento Country Day	9	29:01.0
34	Blue	Kerina	Sacramento Country Day	9	29:18.0
35	Kesthley	Helen	Sheldon	9	29:54.0
36	Chanontree	Gan	Oakmont	9	30:13.0
37	Parker	Cashanique	Monterey Trail	10	30:15.0
38	Sawyer	Stacie	Del Campo	9	30:45.0
39	Yarmolyuk	Diana	Del Campo	9	31:20.0
40	Ivanov	Natasha	Highlands	9	31:30.0
41	Barnett	Erin	Del Campo	10	31:54.0
42	Slayton	Olivia	Vista del Lago (SJS)	9	32:43.0
43	Khokhlan	Olga	Highlands	9	33:01.0
44	Conrardy	Alex	Amador	10	34:23.0
45	Cline	Danielle	Amador	9	34:30.0
46	Esparza	Mariah	Amador	10	35:04.0
47	Khokhlan	Stephanie	Highlands	10	
Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run SM Schools					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Team	Grade	 Time
1	Winkler	Matt	Vista del Lago (SJS)	11	17:00.0
2	Martin	Riley	Vista del Lago (SJS)	12	17:14.0
3	Nowak	Rex	Reno	0	17:23.0
4	Mart	Dillon	Orestimba	11	17:37.0
5	Fernandez Rodriguez	Jo ann	Yuba City	11	17:47.0
6	Guzman	Jose	Yuba City	11	17:57.0
7	Litvinov	Eddie	Highlands	12	18:07.0
8	Stone	Zach	Natomas High	12	18:17.0
9	Jacobs	Brandon	Amador	11	18:18.0
10	Campbell	Quinn	Reno	0	18:37.0
11	Halleib	Jordan	Bear River	11	18:39.0
12	Soltani-Ghasemi	Armahn	Reno	0	18:55.0
13	Barajas	Abraham	Yuba City	11	18:59.0
14	Sinigur	Alex	Highlands	10	19:14.0
15	Edgren	Daniel	Sacramento Country Day	12	19:19.0
16	Gordon	Trevor	Reno	0	19:48.0
17	Blake	Damien	Sacramento Country Day	12	20:11.0
18	Van Dyke	Ricky	Argonaut	11	20:14.0
19	Gonzalez	Omar	Highlands	11	20:20.0
20	Uvarov	Victor	Highlands	11	20:31.0
21	LaPlante	Eric	Bear River	12	20:31.0
22	Mann	Adam	Highlands	10	20:32.0
23	Hahn	Joe	Natomas High	12	20:36.0
24	Thompson	Chris	Sacramento Country Day	12	20:37.0
25	Graves	Alex	Sacramento Country Day	12	20:48.0
26	Boline	Christopher	Reno	0	20:53.0
27	Gonet	August	Forest Lake Christian	10	21:35.0
28	Huartson	Richie	Amador	11	22:02.0
29	Hall	Sam	Amador	11	22:15.0
30	Anderson	Randy	Amador	10	22:22.0
31	Fuesi	Barrie	Sacramento Country Day	11	22:27.0
32	Melchin	Bobby	Vista del Lago (SJS)	12	22:46.0
33	Pogue	Jerry	Amador	11	22:48.0
34	White	Jacob	Argonaut	11	22:54.0
35	Clough	Travis	Forest Lake Christian	10	23:29.0
36	Takeuchi	Jordan	Vista del Lago (SJS)	11	23:33.0
37	Reed	Luke	Forest Lake Christian	10	23:33.0
38	Powrowzek	Ian	Argonaut	11	23:40.0
39	Sidnam	Jacob	Forest Lake Christian	10	23:49.0
40	Morquecho	James	Amador	12	24:55.0
41	Keiner	Colin	Sacramento Country Day	12	25:43.0
42	Paw	Ryan	Sacramento Country Day	12	25:44.0
43	Thorpe	Mark	Faith Christian	12	31:02.0