Blue Varsity Girls Three Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Melissa Telon 12 Rancho Cucamonga 18:05.00 1
2 Robyn Arnold 11 Redlands East Valley 18:25.00 2
3 Megan Crowley 11 Redlands East Valley 18:45.00 3
4 Emily Stickney 12 Yucaipa 19:02.00 4
5 Kanani Sole 10 Cajon 19:13.00 5
6 Jennifer Gutierrez 11 Silverado 19:13.00 6
7 Melina Hernandez 11 Indio 19:14.00 7
8 Sarah Porter 10 Santa Margarita 19:20.00 8
9 Brittany Fellows 11 Redlands East Valley 19:32.00 9
10 Casey Barahona 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:35.00 10
11 Caylie Connelly 9 Santa Margarita 19:36.00 11
12 Monica Baker 12 Santa Margarita 19:36.00 12
13 Justine Jacobs 9 Redlands East Valley 19:45.00 13
14 Anna Knight 10 Redlands East Valley 19:46.00 14
15 Marisela Giles 12 Cajon 19:47.00 15
16 Genna Smith 12 Yucaipa 19:48.00 16
17 Chandler Rezendes 12 Yucaipa 19:50.00 17
18 Amanda Berg 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:50.00 18
19 Anakary Cardenas 12 Bloomington 19:53.00 19
20 Kayla Morrison 11 Yucaipa 19:54.00 20
21 amanda Anderson 11 Quartz Hill 20:01.00 --
22 Alysa Avila 9 Colton 20:01.00 --
23 Abby Grigg 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:04.00 23
24 Kaitie Herrin 10 Redlands East Valley 20:21.00 24
25 Naomi VanSetten 12 Bloomington 20:21.00 25
26 Kaitlyn Nelson 12 Redlands East Valley 20:24.00 26
27 Kirsten Montgomery 10 Redlands East Valley 20:27.00 --
28 Allyson Swan 11 Redlands East Valley 20:29.00 --
29 Rose Codilla 12 Etiwanda 20:33.00 29
30 Katie Challis 12 Yucaipa 20:34.00 30
31 Tiffany Codilla 11 Etiwanda 20:42.00 31
32 Annie Anderson 11 Santa Margarita 20:48.00 32
33 Carolina Guzman 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:50.00 33
34 Lauren Hendrix 12 Quartz Hill 20:51.00 --
35 Amberleen Lee 11 Cajon 20:53.00 35
36 Katie Wagner 12 Redlands East Valley 20:56.00 --
37 Lindsey Mann 11 Santa Margarita 20:56.00 37
38 KATIE GAGNER 10 Cajon 20:57.00 38
39 Ashlyn Browne 10 Alta Loma 20:58.00 39
40 Jenna Trunnelle 9 Alta Loma 21:06.00 40
41 Carly Nelson 12 Yucaipa 21:08.00 41
42 Brikel Bailey 12 Etiwanda 21:10.00 42
43 Brianna Holguin 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:12.00 43
44 Monica Vasquez 11 Lancaster 21:18.00 44
45 Tara Woglom 12 Santa Margarita 21:20.00 45
46 Chelsea Herrmann 12 Redlands East Valley 21:24.00 --
47 Kimi Kim 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:27.00 47
48 Celia Tavarez 11 Indio 21:28.00 48
49 Cynthia Inchaurregui 12 Etiwanda 21:29.00 49
50 Christen Summers 12 Santa Margarita 21:31.00 50
51 Sayla Hicks 12 Redlands East Valley 21:32.00 --
52 Samantha Knutsen 11 Silverado 21:33.00 52
53 Haley Sanner 10 Cajon 21:47.00 53
54 Jennifer Espinoza 12 Bloomington 21:52.00 54
55 Wendy Arroyos 10 Bloomington 21:56.00 55
56 EMILY LOPEZ 9 Cajon 22:00.00 56
57 Ashley Prisock 11 Etiwanda 22:07.00 57
58 Alyssa Casillas 9 Etiwanda 22:15.00 58
59 Katherine Bathgate 12 Bloomington 22:20.00 59
60 DIANA` OROZCO 11 Eisenhower 22:35.00 60
61 Anneli Fogt 12 Alta Loma 22:38.00 61
62 Kristen Trunnelle 10 Alta Loma 22:39.00 62
63 Joia Sanders 11 Redlands East Valley 22:42.00 --
64 Sam Braun 12 Lancaster 22:44.00 64
65 April Haro 11 Alta Loma 22:52.00 65
66 Chelsea Savala 10 Etiwanda 22:52.00 66
67 KATHERINE HERNANDEZ 12 Eisenhower 22:54.00 67
68 Karely Marin 11 Eisenhower 23:00.00 68
69 Melissa Hadloc 11 Silverado 23:07.00 69
70 Jannelle Clayton 12 Silverado 23:14.00 70
71 Dana Guajardo 12 Lancaster 23:14.00 71
72 Vanessa Alvarez 11 Rialto 23:21.00 --
73 Cynthia Guzman 10 Lancaster 23:24.00 73
74 Cindy Hurst 12 Quartz Hill 23:34.00 --
75 Rachel Thurman 10 Alta Loma 23:41.00 75
76 Maiquel Gonzalez 11 Lancaster 23:45.00 76
77 Astrid Oliveras 12 Lancaster 24:01:00 77
78 TAYLOR ADAMS 11 Eisenhower 24:10:00 78
79 Solana Osuna 11 Indio 24:13:00 79
80 Kirsten Kamstra 12 Colton 24:25:00 --
81 Wendy Morales 12 Indio 25:08:00 81
82 LORENA SEGURA 12 Eisenhower 25:29:00 82
83 Jakkilin Clayton 10 Silverado 25:56:00 83
84 Selena Mendez 10 Silverado 26:32:00 84
85 Marlene Ibanez 11 Indio 26:34:00 85
86 Marisa Coronel 11 Coachella Valley 26:37:00 --
87 ROSA GONZALEZ 12 Eisenhower 26:46:00 87
88 Tatiana Harris 12 Lancaster 26:46:00 88
89 Cynthia Balbuena 9 Coachella Valley 28:38:00 --
Blue Varsity Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Redlands East Valley 41 2 3 9 13 14 24 26
Total Time: 1:36:13 Average: 19:14.60 1-5 Split: 1:21
2 Rancho Cucamonga 85 1 10 18 23 33 43 47
Total Time: 1:38:24 Average: 19:40.80 1-5 Split: 2:45
3 Yucaipa 87 4 16 17 20 30 41 -
Total Time: 1:39:08 Average: 19:49.60 1-5 Split: 1:32
4 Santa Margarita 100 8 11 12 32 37 45 50
Total Time: 1:40:16 Average: 20:03.20 1-5 Split: 1:36
5 Cajon 146 5 15 35 38 53 56 -
Total Time: 1:42:37 Average: 20:31.40 1-5 Split: 2:34
6 Etiwanda 208 29 31 42 49 57 58 66
Total Time: 1:46:01 Average: 21:12.20 1-5 Split: 1:34
7 Bloomington 212 19 25 54 55 59 - -
Total Time: 1:46:22 Average: 21:16.40 1-5 Split: 2:27
8 Alta Loma 267 39 40 61 62 65 75 -
Total Time: 1:50:13 Average: 22:02.60 1-5 Split: 1:54
9 Silverado 280 6 52 69 70 83 84 -
Total Time: 27:23:07 Average: 5:28:37.40 1-5 Split: 25:36:47
10 Indio 300 7 48 79 81 85 - -
Total Time: 76:35:42 Average: 15:19:08.40 1-5 Split: 26:14:46
11 Lancaster 328 44 64 71 73 76 77 88
Total Time: 1:54:25 Average: 22:53.00 1-5 Split: 2:27
12 Eisenhower 355 60 67 68 78 82 87 -
Total Time: 50:47:29 Average: 10:09:29.80 1-5 Split: 25:06:25