Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 06:13 PM
Sultana vs Burroughs - 4/17/2018
Finished Results
Sultana HS
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sultana 'A' 59.35
1) Norwood, Nasha 10 2) Valtierra, Amy 9
3) Bellows, Maleiah 9 4) Polk, Jazzanae 10
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sultana 'A' 50.72
1) Kelly, Tyler 10 2) Cleveland, Teyshawn 9
3) Recinos, Jeremiah 10 4) Ayala, Anthony 10
Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay VAR
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sultana 'A' 53.93
1) Wilson, Maddie 10 2) Krogsgaard, Taylor 11
3) Dedman, Jalayshia 12 4) Castro, Claudia 12
2 Burrough(Rid) 'A' 53.95
1) Espinoza, Jordan 9 2) Mrozik, Dakota 10
3) Fowler, Jessica 11 4) Sanchez, Angela 11
Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay VAR
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Burrough(Rid) 'A' 45.74
1) Foisy, Tristen 12 2) Mather, Brock 12
3) Serna, Anthony 11 4) Moore, Bryce 12
2 Sultana 'A' 45.84
1) Thompson, Robert 11 2) Hood, Zion 12
3) Hawkins, Maurice 12 4) Macon, Lamar 12
3 Burrough(Rid) 'B' x49.41
1) Bryant, Wesley 9 2) Martin, Tony 9
3) Villa, Max 9 4) Baynard, Joseph 9
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paiz, Alena 10 Sultana 7:20.65
2 Lopez, Amy 9 Sultana 7:27.93
3 Rangel, Crystal 9 Sultana 7:58.11
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stewart, Gage 10 Burrough(Rid 5:20.06
2 Caporale, Ben 10 Sultana 5:21.71
3 Richards, Rudy 9 Burrough(Rid 5:23.08
4 Diaz, Anthony 9 Sultana 5:29.71
5 Kallberg, Derek 9 Burrough(Rid 5:42.95
6 Rogers, Isaac 9 Burrough(Rid 5:53.98
7 Riddle, Mace 9 Burrough(Rid 6:23.53
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nagy, Alana 10 Burrough(Rid 5:39.20
1:20.945 (1:20.945) 2:47.132 (1:26.187) 4:17.347 (1:30.216)
5:39.197 (1:21.850)
2 Lyon, Hannah 9 Sultana 5:42.45
1:21.656 (1:21.656) 2:48.318 (1:26.662) 4:21.042 (1:32.724)
5:42.450 (1:21.408)
3 Acosta, Madeline 10 Burrough(Rid 5:47.66
1:21.322 (1:21.322) 2:48.090 (1:26.768) 4:21.067 (1:32.977)
5:47.655 (1:26.589)
4 Anderson, Aurora 9 Sultana 6:06.48
1:23.174 (1:23.174) 2:56.883 (1:33.709) 4:34.595 (1:37.712)
6:06.477 (1:31.883)
5 Pullen, Kalee 9 Sultana 6:20.64
1:27.526 (1:27.526) 3:08.052 (1:40.526) 4:48.588 (1:40.537)
6:20.636 (1:32.049)
6 Wendell, Justice 9 Sultana 6:21.03
1:24.201 (1:24.201) 3:04.660 (1:40.460) 4:46.468 (1:41.808)
6:21.024 (1:34.557)
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trozzi, Vernon 11 Sultana 4:50.09
1:05.963 (1:05.963) 2:20.608 (1:14.645) 3:38.321 (1:17.714)
4:50.088 (1:11.767)
2 Clark, Tyler 11 Sultana 4:51.28
1:06.496 (1:06.496) 2:21.223 (1:14.727) 3:39.166 (1:17.944)
4:51.277 (1:12.111)
3 Hill, Bryce 9 Burrough(Rid 4:51.70
1:08.086 (1:08.086) 2:22.930 (1:14.845) 3:39.348 (1:16.418)
4:51.691 (1:12.343)
4 Washburn, Joshua 11 Burrough(Rid 5:01.23
1:07.357 (1:07.357) 2:22.519 (1:15.163) 5:01.229 (2:38.710)
5 Hoyer, Michael 9 Burrough(Rid 5:12.75
1:13.277 (1:13.277) 2:36.904 (1:23.627) 3:58.702 (1:21.798)
5:12.741 (1:14.040)
6 Washburn, Ben 9 Burrough(Rid 5:13.47
1:11.437 (1:11.437) 2:31.645 (1:20.208) 3:54.262 (1:22.618)
5:13.466 (1:19.204)
7 Nelson, Alex 12 Sultana 6:21.06
1:18.692 (1:18.692) 2:55.507 (1:36.816) 4:42.958 (1:47.452)
6:21.058 (1:38.100)
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gardner, Samantha 10 Burrough(Rid 23.42 NWI
-- Ellis, Cameron 10 Sultana DQ NWI false start
Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sanchez, Maritza 10 Sultana 17.79 2.0
2 Mrozik, Dakota 10 Burrough(Rid 18.71 2.0
3 Fowler, Jessica 11 Burrough(Rid 18.84 2.0
4 Lopez, Estrella 9 Sultana 19.71 2.0
5 Beltran, Stacy 12 Sultana 19.82 2.0
Event 11 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ellis, Caleb 9 Sultana 20.34 1.5
2 Tahauri, Jordan 9 Sultana 20.58 1.5
3 Holloway, Bryce 10 Sultana 22.52 1.5
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hudson, Ivontae 12 Sultana 16.15 +0.0
2 Serna, Anthony 11 Burrough(Rid 18.86 +0.0
3 Whitney, Roy 11 Sultana 19.13 +0.0
4 Black, Daniel 11 Sultana 19.28 +0.0
5 Milo, Dominic 11 Sultana 19.46 +0.0
6 Foisy, Tristen 12 Burrough(Rid 19.47 +0.0
7 Martin, Tony 9 Burrough(Rid 19.89 +0.0
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armendariz, Vivian 9 Sultana 1:26.31
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ayala, Anthony 10 Sultana 1:01.08 2
2 Shuron, Caleb 10 Burrough(Rid 1:01.58 1
3 Carranza, Bryson 9 Sultana 1:02.12 1
4 Kelly, Tyler 10 Sultana 1:03.90 1
5 Wade, Adam 11 Burrough(Rid 1:04.57 1
6 Garcia, Andrew 9 Sultana 1:05.36 1
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hatch, Brittany 9 Sultana 1:06.74
2 Martinez, Audrey 9 Sultana 1:07.18
3 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Burrough(Rid 1:07.57
4 Neves, Catarina 11 Sultana 1:13.31
5 Johnson, Rachel 9 Sultana 1:13.37
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tapia, Levi 11 Sultana 53.96
2 Baynard, Joseph 9 Burrough(Rid 55.15
3 Lehman, Austin 9 Sultana 57.50
4 Milo, Dominic 11 Sultana 1:06.96
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Norwood, Nasha 10 Sultana 14.52 2.5 2
2 Polk, Jazzanae 10 Sultana 14.76 2.6 1
3 Bellows, Maleiah 9 Sultana 15.27 2.6 1
4 Bowen, Marissa 12 Burrough(Rid 15.91 2.5 2
5 Kammool, Lunar 12 Burrough(Rid 15.95 2.6 1
6 Valtierra, Amy 9 Sultana 15.96 2.6 1
7 Vander Werf, Veronica 10 Burrough(Rid 15.98 2.6 1
8 Scott, Paige 9 Sultana 16.73 2.5 2
9 Quan, Rachel 12 Burrough(Rid 17.41 2.6 1
10 Black, Carolyn 10 Burrough(Rid 17.73 2.6 1
11 Lozano, Izabel 10 Sultana 17.91 2.6 1
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dalton, Deven 10 Sultana 12.59 0.1 2
2 Cleveland, Teyshawn 9 Sultana 12.63 1.6 1
3 Blue, Timothy 11 Sultana 12.75 1.6 1
4 Recinos, Jeremiah 10 Sultana 12.96 1.6 1
5 Asrat, Thomas 12 Burrough(Rid 14.10 1.6 1
6 Garza, Adrian 10 Burrough(Rid 14.92 1.6 1
7 Parrar, Victor 9 Sultana 15.13 1.6 1
8 Zawchenuk, Patrick 9 Burrough(Rid 15.27 0.1 2
9 Quan, Peter 10 Burrough(Rid 15.46 1.6 1
10 Turner, Tyler 9 Burrough(Rid 15.48 1.6 1
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sanchez, Angela 11 Burrough(Rid 14.11 1.8
2 Krogsgaard, Taylor 11 Sultana 14.13 1.8
3 Dedman, Jalayshia 12 Sultana 14.19 1.8
4 Wilson, Maddie 10 Sultana 14.52 1.8
5 Guzman, Mia 10 Burrough(Rid 15.00 1.8
Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Thompson, Robert 11 Sultana 10.80 1.9
2 Hawkins, Maurice 12 Sultana 11.43 1.9
3 Moore, Bryce 12 Burrough(Rid 11.88 1.9
4 McGowan, Isaac 10 Sultana 12.10 1.9
5 Mather, Brock 12 Burrough(Rid 12.14 1.9
6 Girven, Silas 12 Burrough(Rid 12.55 1.9
7 Liszka, Carson 12 Burrough(Rid 13.14 1.9
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Amy 9 Sultana 3:23.83
2 Paiz, Alena 10 Sultana 3:31.67
3 Bechtel, Elise 11 Burrough(Rid 4:04.51
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Diaz, Anthony 9 Sultana 2:29.88
2 Richards, Rudy 9 Burrough(Rid 2:34.98
3 Juarez, Bryan 9 Burrough(Rid 2:35.59
4 Caporale, Ben 10 Sultana 2:39.89
5 Riddle, Mace 9 Burrough(Rid 3:10.69
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lyon, Hannah 9 Sultana 2:34.01
2 Griffith, Kylie 10 Burrough(Rid 2:38.85
3 Nagy, Alana 10 Burrough(Rid 2:41.89
4 Lopez, Estrella 9 Sultana 2:42.17
5 Wendell, Justice 9 Sultana 2:56.91
6 Carranza, Angie 12 Sultana 3:09.69
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Washburn, Joshua 11 Burrough(Rid 2:12.92
2 Sterbenz, Nick 11 Sultana 2:13.44
3 Roy, Vonn 11 Burrough(Rid 2:17.85
4 Franco, David 9 Sultana 2:26.45
5 Nelson, Alex 12 Sultana 2:52.64
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ellis, Cameron 10 Sultana 1:01.29
2 Kammool, Lunar 12 Burrough(Rid 1:04.13
3 Gardner, Samantha 10 Burrough(Rid 1:04.51
Event 26 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez, Maritza 10 Sultana 53.46
2 Beltran, Stacy 12 Sultana 55.71
3 Fowler, Jessica 11 Burrough(Rid 59.03
4 Mrozik, Dakota 10 Burrough(Rid 1:04.13
Event 27 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holloway, Bryce 10 Sultana 50.14
2 Tahauri, Jordan 9 Sultana 50.45
3 Ellis, Caleb 9 Sultana 50.68
4 Villela, Fabian 11 Sultana 53.41
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitney, Roy 11 Sultana 45.13
2 Foisy, Tristen 12 Burrough(Rid 45.43
3 Black, Daniel 11 Sultana 47.22
4 Villa, Max 9 Burrough(Rid 48.15
5 Martin, Tony 9 Burrough(Rid 53.49
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Polk, Jazzanae 10 Sultana 30.82 1.3 1
2 Norwood, Nasha 10 Sultana 31.42 2.2 2
3 Bellows, Maleiah 9 Sultana 31.80 1.3 1
4 Bowen, Marissa 12 Burrough(Rid 33.25 1.3 1
5 Valtierra, Amy 9 Sultana 33.34 2.2 2
6 Quan, Rachel 12 Burrough(Rid 34.88 1.3 1
7 Scott, Paige 9 Sultana 35.22 1.3 1
8 Armendariz, Vivian 9 Sultana 35.32 1.3 1
9 Black, Carolyn 10 Burrough(Rid 36.59 2.2 2
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ayala, Anthony 10 Sultana 25.53 2.4 2
2 Blue, Timothy 11 Sultana 25.75 2.4 2
3 Wade, Adam 11 Burrough(Rid 25.89 2.2 1
4 Cleveland, Teyshawn 9 Sultana 26.10 2.2 1
5 Recinos, Jeremiah 10 Sultana 27.32 2.2 1
6 Asrat, Thomas 12 Burrough(Rid 27.57 2.4 2
7 Carranza, Bryson 9 Sultana 28.02 2.4 2
8 Shuron, Caleb 10 Burrough(Rid 28.30 2.2 1
9 Kelly, Tyler 10 Sultana 28.33 2.2 1
10 Garza, Adrian 10 Burrough(Rid 30.00 2.2 1
11 Turner, Tyler 9 Burrough(Rid 33.53 2.2 1
12 Quan, Peter 10 Burrough(Rid 34.65 2.4 2
Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Castro, Claudia 12 Sultana 27.42 3.2
2 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Burrough(Rid 27.77 3.2
3 Krogsgaard, Taylor 11 Sultana 28.97 3.2
4 Wilson, Maddie 10 Sultana 30.13 3.2
5 Dedman, Jalayshia 12 Sultana 30.63 3.2
6 Guzman, Mia 10 Burrough(Rid 31.24 3.2
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Serna, Anthony 11 Burrough(Rid 23.83 3.5
2 Hawkins, Maurice 12 Sultana 23.87 3.5
3 Moore, Bryce 12 Burrough(Rid 24.25 3.5
4 Mather, Brock 12 Burrough(Rid 24.60 3.5
5 Tapia, Levi 11 Sultana 25.00 3.5
Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paiz, Alena 10 Sultana 18:49.83
Event 34 Girls 3200 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Acosta, Madeline 10 Burrough(Rid 13:05.70
2 Griffith, Kylie 10 Burrough(Rid 13:35.76
3 Anderson, Aurora 9 Sultana 13:44.76
4 Pullen, Kalee 9 Sultana 14:14.36
5 Sterbenz, Victoria 9 Sultana 14:20.80
Event 35 Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stewart, Gage 10 Burrough(Rid 12:16.43
2 Kallberg, Derek 9 Burrough(Rid 12:19.04
3 Rogers, Isaac 9 Burrough(Rid 12:30.72
4 Diaz, Anthony 9 Sultana 12:52.35
5 Russell, Brandon 9 Sultana 12:54.42
Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trozzi, Vernon 11 Sultana 10:37.71
2 Hill, Bryce 9 Burrough(Rid 10:47.30
3 Simental, Anthony 12 Sultana 11:01.67
4 Hoyer, Michael 9 Burrough(Rid 11:11.23
5 Benavidez, David 12 Sultana 11:24.89
6 Washburn, Ben 9 Burrough(Rid 11:34.16
Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sultana 'A' 4:22.49
1) Kelly, Tyler 10 2) Carranza, Bryson 9
3) Ayala, Anthony 10 4) Garcia, Andrew 9
2 Burrough(Rid) 'A' 4:24.71
1) Juarez, Bryan 9 2) Surles, Steven 9
3) Shuron, Caleb 10 4) Wade, Adam 11
Event 39 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VAR
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sultana 'A' 4:42.74
1) Martinez, Audrey 9 2) Hatch, Brittany 9
3) Neves, Catarina 11 4) Johnson, Rachel 9
2 Burrough(Rid) 'A' 4:50.55
1) Fowler, Jessica 11 2) Guzman, Mia 10
3) Nagy, Alana 10 4) Mrozik, Dakota 10
Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VAR
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sultana 'A' 3:48.46
1) Whitney, Roy 11 2) Tapia, Levi 11
3) Lehman, Austin 9 4) Trozzi, Vernon 11
2 Burrough(Rid) 'A' 3:50.43
Event 41 Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Montano, Evelyn 11 Sultana 11-10.75 NWI
2 Vander Werf, Veronica 10 Burrough(Rid 10-03.50 NWI
3 Black, Carolyn 10 Burrough(Rid 9-10.50 NWI
Event 42 Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Mendoza, Elias 10 Sultana 13-07.25 NWI
2 Quan, Peter 10 Burrough(Rid 13-07.00 NWI
3 Villela, Fabian 11 Sultana 13-01.50 NWI
4 Zawchenuk, Patrick 9 Burrough(Rid 11-01.75 NWI
Event 43 Girls Long Jump VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Sanchez, Angela 11 Burrough(Rid 14-07.50 NWI
2 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Burrough(Rid 14-04.00 NWI
3 Johnson, Autumn 11 Sultana 13-07.25 NWI
4 Mcneal, Justina 11 Sultana 12-06.00 NWI
4 Guzman, Mia 10 Burrough(Rid 12-06.00 NWI
6 Bonvillian, Hannah 12 Sultana 11-05.25 NWI
7 Stokes, Jessalyn 10 Sultana 10-11.75 NWI
Event 44 Boys Long Jump VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hudson, Ivontae 12 Sultana 22-04.00 NWI
2 Morgan, Michael 11 Sultana 19-10.75 NWI
3 Mather, Brock 12 Burrough(Rid 17-06.25 NWI
4 Whitney, Roy 11 Sultana 17-00.00 NWI
5 Villa, Max 9 Burrough(Rid 15-10.00 NWI
6 Liszka, Carson 12 Burrough(Rid 15-09.25 NWI
7 Bryant, Wesley 9 Burrough(Rid 14-06.50 NWI
Event 46 Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Zawchenuk, Patrick 9 Burrough(Rid 26-03.00 NWI
23-11(NWI) 26-03(NWI) 24-03.25(NWI) 25-10(NWI)
Event 47 Girls Triple Jump VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Autumn 11 Sultana 31-04.00 NWI
31-04(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 30-11.75(NWI) 31-01(NWI)
2 Sanchez, Angela 11 Burrough(Rid 30-05.00 NWI
26-05(NWI) 27-05.25(NWI) FOUL 30-05(NWI)
Event 48 Boys Triple Jump VAR
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hudson, Ivontae 12 Sultana 40-10.50 NWI
2 Rowe, Ryker 9 Sultana 30-06.50 NWI
-- Alvarez, Ricardo 12 Sultana ND NWI
-- Girven, Silas 12 Burrough(Rid ND NWI
Event 49 Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Werf, Veronica 10 Burrough(Rid 4-00.00
4-00 4-02
XO XXX
-- Solis, Vanessa 10 Sultana NH
4-00
XXX
Event 50 Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holloway, Bryce 10 Sultana 5-04.00
5-04 5-06
O XXX
Event 51 Girls High Jump VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duncan, Jimani 12 Sultana 4-10.00
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO O XXX
Event 52 Boys High Jump VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Michael 11 Sultana 6-00.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 6-00
O O O O XXO
2 Moore, Bryce 12 Burrough(Rid 5-02.00
5-00 5-02 5-04
O XO XXX
-- Armenta, Juan 12 Sultana NH
5-00
XXX
Event 53 Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paredes, Alejandra 9 Sultana 7-00.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
XO O XXO XXX
-- Steppan, Jazmin 11 Sultana NH
6-00
XXX
Event 54 Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- Tahauri, Jordan 9 Sultana NH
9-00
XXX
Event 55 Girls Pole Vault VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duncan, Jimani 12 Sultana 8-00.00
7-06 8-00 8-06
O XO XXX
Event 56 Boys Pole Vault VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blasius, Caleb 12 Sultana 11-06.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 13-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
-- Salcido, Matthew 12 Sultana NH
9-00 9-06 10-00
PPP PPP XXX
-- Mercado, Uziel 12 Sultana NH
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Black, Daniel 11 Sultana NH
9-00
XXX
Event 57 Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montes, Delaena 9 Burrough(Rid 30-05.00
2 Lopez, Darlene 12 Burrough(Rid 28-01.50
3 Rosas, Sherlyn 9 Burrough(Rid 26-02.25
4 Brannon, MacKenzie 12 Burrough(Rid 22-08.50
5 Espinoza, Michelle 10 Sultana 20-08.50
6 Soberanes, Edith 10 Sultana 20-05.50
7 Calvillo, Melissa 10 Sultana 18-07.50
8 Puga, Brisa 11 Burrough(Rid 18-01.00
Event 58 Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 De La Torre, Omar 10 Sultana 32-03.25
2 Garcia, Damyan 11 Sultana 32-00.00
3 Montes, Robert 10 Sultana 27-10.50
4 Zych, Victor 9 Burrough(Rid 26-05.75
5 Blocker, Ethan 9 Sultana 24-09.50
6 Mischke, Aaron 10 Sultana 18-04.50
Event 59 Girls Shot Put VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hansen, Mariah 11 Burrough(Rid 36-03.50
2 Gallardo, Amanda 12 Sultana 34-01.25
3 Baur, Rebekah 12 Burrough(Rid 33-09.00
4 Matlock, Tawny 12 Burrough(Rid 31-07.25
5 Wallace, Malaysiah 12 Burrough(Rid 31-00.50
6 Byrd, Savana 9 Sultana 29-05.25
7 Flores, Noelani 9 Sultana 22-07.00
8 Godson, Kaitlyn 10 Sultana 20-01.00
Event 60 Boys Shot Put VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Ethan 11 Sultana 44-06.25
2 Taylor, Zion 12 Sultana 42-08.00
3 Winslow, Robert 12 Burrough(Rid 39-02.50
4 Ocegueda, Eric 11 Sultana 35-02.00
5 Hegbloom, Sean 10 Sultana 35-00.75
Event 61 Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Darlene 12 Burrough(Rid 97-08
2 Rosas, Sherlyn 9 Burrough(Rid 77-10
3 Montes, Delaena 9 Burrough(Rid 69-10.50
4 Brannon, MacKenzie 12 Burrough(Rid 63-09
5 Puga, Brisa 11 Burrough(Rid 53-01
6 Espinoza, Michelle 10 Sultana 53-00
7 Calvillo, Melissa 10 Sultana 52-05.50
8 Soberanes, Edith 10 Sultana 50-10
Event 62 Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garcia, Damyan 11 Sultana 81-08.50
2 Blocker, Ethan 9 Sultana 81-01
3 De La Torre, Omar 10 Sultana 73-07.50
4 Montes, Robert 10 Sultana 72-05
5 Zych, Victor 9 Burrough(Rid 64-09
6 Mischke, Aaron 10 Sultana 47-07.50
Event 63 Girls Discus Throw VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baur, Rebekah 12 Burrough(Rid 119-04
2 Hansen, Mariah 11 Burrough(Rid 106-00
3 Wallace, Malaysiah 12 Burrough(Rid 91-00
4 Matlock, Tawny 12 Burrough(Rid 90-11.25
5 Gallardo, Amanda 12 Sultana 81-05.50
6 Byrd, Savana 9 Sultana 69-08
7 Godson, Kaitlyn 10 Sultana 62-06
8 Flores, Noelani 9 Sultana 47-09
Event 64 Boys Discus Throw VAR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Zion 12 Sultana 146-02.50
2 Perez, Ethan 11 Sultana 139-05
3 Winslow, Robert 12 Burrough(Rid 117-03.50
4 Ocegueda, Eric 11 Sultana J117-03.50
5 Hegbloom, Sean 10 Sultana 109-10.50
Women - VAR - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sultana 69 2) Burrough(Rid) 58
Women - JV - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sultana 65 2) Burrough(Rid) 37
Men - VAR - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sultana 93.50 2) Burrough(Rid) 36.50
Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sultana 88 2) Burrough(Rid) 31