Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational

Los Angeles, CA
Hosted by UCLA

Complete Results

Licensed to UCLA Track & Field Team    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2008 04:07 PM
    UCLA Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invit - 4/10/2008 to 4/12/2008     
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Muno                    Nike                     11.12   0.9  2 
  2 Facey, Simone                Texas A&M                11.32  +0.0  1 
  3 George, Allison              Texas A&M                11.44   0.9  2 
  4 Smedley, Melinda             Sheffield Elite          11.49  +0.0  1 
  5 Carter, Khrystal             Texas A&M                11.57  +0.0  1 
  6 Lodree, Ashley               VS Athletics TC          11.63   0.9  2 
  7 Diego, Jolanda               UCLA                     11.69  +0.0  1 
  8 Weatherspoon, Alexis         H.S.I.                   11.73  +0.0  1 
  9 Mayo, Gabby                  Texas A&M                11.76  +0.0  1 
 10 Brown, April                 South Bay TC             11.77   0.9  2 
 11 Adeoti, Elizabeth            Texas A&M                11.78  +0.0  1 
 12 Griffey, Princess Joy        Washington St.           11.87   0.9  2 
 13 Koehler, Karoline            Unattached               11.94   0.9  2 
 14 Kojima, Motoka               Pipfujimoto              12.11  +0.0  1 
 15 Purkiss, Melanie             Great Britain            12.22   0.9  2 
 16 Dyer, Tonette                Sheffield Elite          12.26  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Porscha               Texas A&M                22.99   0.5  1 
  2 Henderson, Monique           Reebok                   23.26   0.5  1 
  3 Smedley, Melinda             Sheffield Elite          23.34   0.5  1 
  4 Carter, Khrystal             Texas A&M                23.40   0.5  1 
  5 Cuddihy, Joanne              Loughborough             23.56   0.5  1 
  6 Mayo, Gabby                  Texas A&M                23.58   2.3  2 
  7 Diego, Jolanda               UCLA                     23.69   2.3  2 
  8 Weatherspoon, Alexis         H.S.I.                   23.98   0.5  1 
  9 Brown, April                 South Bay TC             24.27   2.3  2 
  9 Griffey, Princess Joy        Washington St.           24.27   0.5  1 
 11 Johnson, Lauren              UNLV                     24.45   2.3  2 
 12 Bullocks, Brittney           UNLV                     24.83   0.5  1 
 -- Perry, Michelle              Nike                        FS   0.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Jessica               Texas A&M                52.04   1 
  2 Tosta, Sheena                Nike                     52.49   2 
  3 Danvers, Natasha             H.S.I.                   52.89   1 
  4 Goodwin, Deanna              DPA                      53.18   1 
  5 Allen, Ahndraea              Unattached               53.43   1 
  6 Williams, Ysanne             Unattached               53.72   1 
  7 Baker, Katie                 Texas A&M                54.19   2 
  8 Lacy, Krystin                UCLA                     54.30   2 
  9 Wooten, Sandy                Texas A&M                54.39   2 
 10 Bird, Tara                   Great Britain            55.01   2 
 11 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid         55.14   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gildersleeve, Kim            South Bay TC           2:06.06  
  2 Rhetta, Sherron              South Bay TC           2:07.36  
  3 Layman, Anna                 Washington St.         2:08.27  
  4 Robinson, Renisha            Sacramento St.         2:08.88  
  5 Curry, Krishna               UCLA                   2:09.73  
  6 Egami, Lisa                  Washington St.         2:13.37  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 mitchell, ayisha             Sojourners runni       4:23.43  
  2 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running divas          4:24.06  
  3 Abbott, Alyssa               Utah                   4:28.85  
  4 Digrazia, Chelsea            Utah                   4:29.96  
  5 Trane, Sara                  Washington St.         4:30.30  
  6 Jirges, Lauren               UCLA                   4:34.79  
  7 DeMartini, Karen             Washington St.         4:35.81  
  8 Houlihan, Shayla             Utah                   4:36.68  
  9 Mann, Ali                    Nike Team Run LA       4:37.53  
 10 Hobson, Holly                Cal Coast              4:39.45  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Andrea                Double Pillar At         13.13  +0.0 
  2 Danvers, Natasha             H.S.I.                   13.27  +0.0 
  3 Williams, Jennifer           Texas A&M                13.49  +0.0 
  4 Rowe, Lindsay                UCLA                     13.80  +0.0 
  5 Atilano, Sheena              International El         13.83  +0.0 
  6 Searcy, Nancy                Hornet Track Clu         13.85  +0.0 
  7 Holmes, Whitney              Texas A&M                13.97  +0.0 
  8 Adams, Lindsey               Texas A&M                14.13  +0.0 
  9 Tezeno, Meia                 Unattached               14.44  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carey, Michelle              IRE                      57.21  
  2 Williams, Jennifer           Texas A&M                58.53  
  3 Shapard, Chelsea             Utah                     59.68  
  4 King, Lorraine               Washington St.           60.37  
  5 Thatcher, Katie              Utah State               60.68  
  6 Keshinro, Morinsola          Sacramento St.           62.74  
  7 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington St.           66.40  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World Class Track Club  'A'                           43.02   1 
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.40   1 
     1) Adeoti, Elizabeth               2) Lucas, Porscha                 
     3) Facey, Simone                   4) Mayo, Gabby                    
  3 UCLA  'A'                                             45.53   1 
     1) Leach, Nicole                   2) Lacy, Krystin                  
     3) Rowe, Lindsay                   4) Diego, Jolanda                 
  4 UNLV  'A'                                             45.92   1 
     1) Carr, Tanesha                   2) Bullocks, Brittney             
     3) Johnson, Lauren                 4) Lawson, Lekeisha               
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.58   1 
     1) Eckels, Stephanie               2) Theus, Nicole                  
     3) Mohamadi, Mina                  4) Eke, Ugo                       
  6 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   47.33   1 
     1) Humphrey, Victoria              2) Truesdale, Alicia              
     3) Henley-Henderson, Tyreina       4) Davis, Chelsea                 
  7 Utah  'A'                                             47.48   1 
     1) Whitehead, Liza                 2) Wellington, Whitney            
     3) McAllister, Haley               4) Patterson, Ashley              
  8 Utah State  'A'                                       49.09   2 
     1) Jensen, Katelyn                 2) Cannon, Ashlee                 
     3) Kamo, Kimiko                    4) Chadwick, Brittany             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World Class Track Club  'A'                         3:29.51   1 
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:33.68   1 
     1) Baker, Katie                    2) Beard, Jessica                 
     3) George, Allison                 4) Wooten, Sandy                  
  3 UCLA  'A'                                           3:36.31   1 
     1) Curry, Chanelle                 2) Lacy, Krystin                  
     3) McLaughlin, Ashlea              4) Leach, Nicole                  
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:44.08   2 
     1) Porter, Willa                   2) Eckels, Stephanie              
     3) Reed, Kiara                     4) Eke, Ugo                       
  5 VS Athletics TC  'A'                                3:45.06   1 
     1) Howell, Magnolia                2) Agboke, Roseline               
     3) Panteau, April                  4) Lodree, Ashley                 
  6 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:46.05   1 
     1) Davis, Chelsea                  2) Humphrey, Victoria             
     3) Henley-Henderson, Tyreina       4) Keshinro, Morinsola            
  7 Utah  'A'                                           3:46.59   2 
     1) Patterson, Ashley               2) Kaplar, Chelsey                
     3) Wellington, Whitney             4) Shapard, Chelsea               
  8 South Bay TC  'A'                                   3:47.42   1 
     1) Gildersleeve, Kim               2) Cearley, Destany               
     3) McDonald, Christol              4) Rhetta, Sherron                
  9 Utah State  'A'                                     3:47.76   2 
     1) Thatcher, Katie                 2) Fehlberg, Camille              
     3) Webb, Cachet                    4) Day, Jen                       
 10 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:48.23   1 
     1) Skorupa, Katie                  2) Sheredy, Corey                 
     3) Merrill, Christine              4) McGregor, Anna Lee             
 11 UNLV  'A'                                           3:50.88   2 
     1) Bullocks, Brittney              2) Lawson, Lekeisha               
     3) Kelly, DeLace                   4) Johnson, Lauren                
 12 Utah Valley State  'A'                              3:55.57   2 
     1) Zaugg, Tiera                    2) Poll, Amy                      
     3) Bentley, Karinne                4) Baker, Chelsea                 
 
Women High Jump Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Witteveen, Solange           Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Miller, Allie                UCLA                     1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Wee, Maryanne                UCLA                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Jones, Ke'Airra              Cal St. Bakersfi        J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Nwosu, Peace                 Cal St. Bakersfi         1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Mahony, Kathleen             UCLA                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Creary, Keneisha             UCLA                        NH            
 -- Timo, Ashley                 Utah Valley Stat            NH            
 -- Green, Dana                  New Era TC                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Nike                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.50 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sakowski, Melissa            Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anthony, Tori                UCLA                    J4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Viuf, Katy                   UCLA                     4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bernhard, Brittani           Unattached              J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kantola, Ingrid              UCLA                    J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Quinn, Krystal               Cal St. Northrid         3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Pena, Tori                   UCLA                     3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Asimakis, Laura              Texas A&M                3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jamerson, Megan              UCLA                     3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Grabowska, Sonia             Utah State               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.           3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Davidson, Jennifer           Texas A&M                   NH            
     3.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invite
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Rhonda              UCLA                     6.49m   1.6  21-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.49m(1.6)
  2 Williams, Renee              UCLA                     6.29m  -0.1  20-07.75 
     6.29m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(0.6) 5.92m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) 6.14m(0.6)
  3 Charan, Ashika               Texas A&M                6.26m   0.3  20-06.50 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.94m(1.1) 5.83m(1.3) 6.07m(0.8) 6.26m(0.3)
  4 Watson, Danielle             UCLA                     6.18m   1.2  20-03.50 
     5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.7) 6.16m(0.3) 6.18m(1.2)
  5 Vaught, Lori                 Sacramento St.           5.76m   0.5  18-10.75 
     5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.50m(-1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 5.76m(0.5)
  6 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid         5.54m  -0.1  18-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.4) 4.66m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Winn, Jasmine                Cal Poly Pomona          5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.08m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0)
  8 Ufodiama, Blessing           VS Athletics TC          5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 -- Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(-0.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Renee              UCLA                    13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.18m(1.2) 12.94m(0.8) 12.63m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 13.49m(+0.0)
  2 Ufodiama, Blessing           VS Athletics TC         12.76m   1.5  41-10.50 
     11.74m(0.7) 12.69m(-0.1) 12.76m(1.5) 12.55m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Duhart, Nicole               UCLA                    12.56m   1.3  41-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) 12.28m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 12.06m(0.5) 12.56m(1.3)
  4 Johnson, Whitney             UC San Diego            12.52m  +0.0  41-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 11.91m(-0.9) 12.52m(+0.0) 12.26m(-0.8)
  5 Witteveen, Solange           Unattached              12.43m   0.6  40-09.50 
     12.17m(+0.0) 12.08m(1.4) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.43m(0.6) 12.40m(1.0) 12.29m(1.2)
  6 Vaught, Lori                 Sacramento St.          12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00 
     12.13m(2.1) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.22m(+0.0)
  7 Peters, Tiffany              Texas A&M               12.35m   0.1  40-06.25 
     12.35m(0.1) 12.02m(0.8) 11.82m(1.1) 11.98m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 12.01m(-1.5)
  8 Thomas, Angela               Texas A&M               12.08m   0.4  39-07.75 
     12.08m(0.4) 11.93m(+0.0) 11.93m(0.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  9 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.          11.84m   1.7  38-10.25 
     11.84m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.58m(0.2) 11.67m(-1.3)
 10 Myles, Jade                  UC Davis                11.80m  -1.0  38-08.75 
     11.63m(1.1) 11.75m(0.8) 11.66m(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 11.80m(-1.0) 11.54m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chukwuemeka, vivian          Nigeria                 16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  16.40m  16.65m
  2 Garberg, McKenzie            Washington St.          14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.60m  13.71m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m
  3 Xavier, Kayla                Fresno State            13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  13.18m  13.17m
  4 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Northrid        13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.36m  13.82m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  13.84m
  5 Lindsey, Anteneshia          Texas A&M               13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  13.49m  13.76m
  6 Zita, Jessica                Washington St.          13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.35m  13.30m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m
 
Women Discus Throw Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cecilia              Unattached              57.11m     187-04 
      56.97m  55.25m  FOUL  57.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dolegiewicz, Anna            Bish Strength           50.89m     166-11 
      48.29m  FOUL  49.69m  FOUL  50.89m  49.42m
  3 Varner, Rachel               Unattached              50.85m     166-10 
      47.71m  45.37m  48.02m  FOUL  FOUL  50.85m
  4 Garberg, McKenzie            Washington St.          50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  FOUL  FOUL  48.21m  46.97m  50.30m
  5 Lindsey, Anteneshia          Texas A&M               49.63m     162-10 
      45.03m  48.08m  49.63m  FOUL  48.58m  48.15m
  6 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Northrid        44.51m     146-00 
      44.12m  43.73m  42.85m  44.51m  44.19m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes-Nike, Mickey          Prime Techniques         10.29   0.8  1 
  2 Williams-Reebok, Chris       Prime Techniques         10.36   0.8  1 
  3 Stafford, Dominique          Texas A&M                10.47  +0.0  2 
  4 Johnson, Jody                Sacramento St.           10.49   0.8  1 
  5 Kojima, Shigeyuki            Asics                    10.60   0.8  1 
  6 Arai, Tomoyuki               Cramer TC                10.63   0.8  1 
  7 Williams, Jonathan           Cal Poly Pomona          10.71   0.8  1 
  8 Woods, Justin                Washington St.           10.84  +0.0  2 
  9 Williams, Gerald             South Bay TC             10.85  +0.0  2 
 10 Ike, Bradley                 Cal St. Northrid         10.95  +0.0  2 
 11 Gault, Willie                Unattached               11.04   0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dykes, Chris                 Texas A&M                20.64  -0.4  1 
  2 Everhart, Craig              H.S.I.                   20.78   0.3  2 
  3 Edgar, Tyrone                H.S.I.                   20.98   0.3  2 
  4 Willie, Kelly                H.S.I.                   20.99  -0.4  1 
  5 White, Damein                Cal St. Los Ange         21.01   0.3  2 
  5 Mitchell, Mike               South Bay TC             21.01  -0.4  1 
  7 Williams, Gerald             South Bay TC             21.47   0.3  2 
  8 al Bishi, Hamed              H.S.I.                   21.63  -0.4  1 
  9 Woods, Justin                Washington St.           21.71   0.3  2 
 10 al Bishi, Hamdan             H.S.I.                   22.18  -0.4  1 
 -- Neville, David               H.S.I.                     DNF  -0.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Tyree            New Era TC               45.79  
  2 Robinson, AC                 Texas A&M                45.97  
  3 Stallworth, Joel             Stellar Athletic         46.35  
  4 Oliver, Justin               Texas A&M                46.44  
  5 Wyatt, Reggie                Unattached               46.63  
  6 Akwenye, Dasheek             Utah State               46.96  
  7 Davis, Jerome                Unattached               46.99  
  8 Martin, Rodney               H.S.I.                   47.09  
  9 Miller, Bryan                Texas A&M                47.11  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Laef                 UCLA                   3:59.96  
  2 Hesch, Christian             Nike                   4:05.26  
  3 Patterson, Marlon            UCLA                   4:07.87  
  4 Stember, Michael             Unattached             4:12.19  
  5 Paneda, Jeffrey              Sacramento St.         4:14.54  
  6 Knight, Dylan                UCLA                   4:17.31  
  7 Englestead, Chase            Utah Valley Stat       4:19.18  
  8 Haddan, Michael              Unattached             4:22.79  
 -- Knight, Spencer              UCLA                       DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Primm, Cory                  UCLA                   1:49.97  
  2 Crawford, Scott              UCLA                   1:50.19  
  3 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:50.50  
  4 Ondrasek, Kevin              Texas A&M              1:51.30  
  5 Nelson, Alex                 San Francisco          1:52.99  
  6 Kamani, Bayano               Santa Monica Tra       1:53.63  
  7 Toohey, Nick                 Texas A&M              1:55.99  
 -- Kerekjarto, Istvan           Hungary                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Aries               Reebok                   13.77  +0.0 
  2 Williams, Robert             Washington St.           14.26  +0.0 
  3 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                 14.30  +0.0 
  4 Reed, Darius                 Unattached               14.49  +0.0 
 -- Ross, Thomas                 Cal St. Northrid            FS  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Kyle               Double Pillar At         49.64  
  2 Anderson, Jeshua             Washington St.           49.66  
  3 Robinson, Nick               Texas A&M                51.00  
  4 Haywood, Makio               Double Pillar            51.27  
  5 Mc Bride, Perry              Montgomery Track         52.52  
  6 Liverman, Cade               Texas A&M                52.87  
  7 Fowler, Glenn                South Florida            59.06  
 -- Wilson, Ryan                 H.S.I.                      FS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 USA Olympic Training Center  'A'                      38.72   1 
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                        38.83   1 
     1) Adu-Bobie, Richard              2) Phiri, Gerald                  
     3) Stafford, Dominique             4) Dykes, Chris                   
  3 H.S.I.  'A'                                           38.88   1 
  4 World Class Track Club  'A'                           39.85   1 
  5 H.S.I.  'B'                                           40.77   1 
  6 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   41.10   1 
     1) Brookins, Ronald                2) Johnson, Jody                  
     3) Nelson, Jason                   4) Reed, AJ                       
  7 UCLA  'A'                                             41.27   1 
     1) Powell, Quentin                 2) Wells, Elijah                  
     3) Smith, Brandon                  4) Griffin, Stan                  
  8 Utah State  'A'                                       41.73   1 
     1) Strang, John                    2) Pimentel, Silas                
     3) Brown, Lamar                    4) Akwenye, Dasheek               
  9 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.86   2 
     1) McDougal, Thomas                2) Ott Wright, Kevin              
     3) Dart, Cory                      4) Stein, Nicholas                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:05.07   1 
     1) Robinson, Nick                  2) Miller, Bryan                  
     3) Oliver, Justin                  4) Robinson, AC                   
  2 H.S.I.  'A'                                         3:07.88   1 
  3 Saudi Arabia  'A'                                   3:08.75   1 
  4 World Class Track Club  'A'                         3:09.58   1 
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:09.61   1 
     1) Cleveland, Morquise             2) Dykhuizen, Kyle                
     3) Collins, Jonathan               4) Liverman, Cade                 
  6 VS Athletics TC  'A'                                3:09.84   1 
     1) Brisco, Brandon                 2) Collins, Jon                   
     3) Davis, Keith                    4) Clark, Ben                     
  7 Utah State  'A'                                     3:12.54   2 
     1) Akwenye, Dasheek                2) Wicha, Lukasz                  
     3) Knighton, Brett                 4) Waller, Brandon                
  8 South Florida  'A'                                  3:14.92   2 
     1) Fowler, Glenn                   2) Ruff, D'Andre                  
     3) McDaniel, Kendale               4) Arthur, Carlan                 
  9 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:15.61   1 
     1) Brazier, Robert                 2) Jackson, Alex                  
     3) Nelson, Jason                   4) Paneda, Jeffrey                
 10 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:16.16   2 
     1) Grant, Micah                    2) Gnepa, Polly                   
     3) Phillips, Thomas                4) Gaston, Andre                  
 11 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:16.92   2 
 12 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:18.57   2 
     1) Dart, Cory                      2) Ott Wright, Kevin              
     3) McDougal, Thomas                4) Stein, Nicholas                
 13 Texas A&M  'C'                                      3:30.91   2 
     1) Toohey, Nick                    2) Northcutt, Graham              
     3) Ondrasek, Kevin                 4) Caceres, Wes                   
 14 VS Athletics TC  'B'                                3:32.81   2 
     1) Panteau, Alsid                  2) Drisdom, Dennis                
     3)                                 4) Francis, Phillip               
 
Men High Jump Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kursteiner, Michael          South Florida            2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O  XXO 
  2 Clark, Jonathan              UCLA                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Bennett, Jah                 UC Davis                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Deese, Ryan                  Washington St.           2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Cal St. Northrid        J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Daniel          UCLA                    J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hobson, Taylor               UCLA                    J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Letsinger, Brandon           Texas A&M               J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hernandez, Emilio            Sacramento St.          J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Parker, Casey                Utah State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Blackmon, Errol              South Florida               NH            
     2.00 2.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landers, Mike                Victory Athletic         5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pratt, Robison               Unattached              J5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Lanaro, Giovanni             Unattached              J5.31m   17-05.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
        P  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Young, Sean                  South Florida            5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kholev, Denis                Israel                  J5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  PPP  XPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 norberg, justin              Unattached              J5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Quinn, Johnny                UCLA                     5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Miller, Zack                 UCLA                     4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Schmitt, Paul                VS Athletics TC          4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tally, Bobby                 UCLA                     4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bencomo, Chris               UCLA                     4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Imlach, Dan                  Sacramento St.           4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- DeLeo, Dustin                UCLA                        NH            
     4.76 4.91 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Woepse, Greg                 UCLA                        NH            
     4.76 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Derek                 USC                         NH            
     4.76 4.91 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invite
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Narcisse, Narc               Unattached               7.48m   1.2  24-06.50 
     7.28m(-0.3) 7.23m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 7.48m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 7.04m(+0.0)
  2 Noefke, Chris                Australia                7.46m  +0.0  24-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 7.22m(-0.1) 7.00m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) 7.46m(+0.0) 7.46m(+0.0)
  3 Morse, Mikese                South Florida           J7.46m   0.3  24-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.45m(1.3) 7.46m(0.3) 7.46m(+0.0)
  4 Dagmil, Henry                International El         7.39m  +0.0  24-03.00 
     7.04m(+0.0) 7.39m(+0.0) 7.13m(1.7) 7.33m(0.1) 7.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Moody, Rickey                Washington St.           7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
     7.12m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 7.04m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 7.30m(+0.0)
  6 Moore, Jonathan              Cal St. Northrid         6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25 
     4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.15m(-1.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 -- Whitely, Michael             Brampton Elite            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 -- Muwwakkil, Josh              VS Athletics TC           FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 -- Andrews, DaShalle            Cal St. Northrid          FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 
Men Triple Jump Invite
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reid, Julian                 Texas A&M               16.55m  +0.0  54-03.75 
     15.75m(+0.0) 16.09m(0.8) 15.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16.55m(+0.0) 16.10m(1.3)
  2 Sharif, Zuheir               Texas A&M               16.41m  -1.1  53-10.25 
     15.85m(-0.3) 15.88m(-0.2) 16.22m(2.0) 16.27m(0.2) 16.41m(-1.1) 16.08m(-1.0)
  3 Clark, Jonathan              UCLA                    15.69m   0.6  51-05.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 15.69m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 14.87m(+0.0) 15.28m(-1.1) FOUL(0.2)
  4 Carter, Ronald               VS Athletics TC         15.61m   1.1  51-02.75 
     15.47m(0.2) 15.61m(1.1) 14.12m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  5 Stewart, Tyron               Texas A&M               15.46m   0.4  50-08.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 15.39m(+0.0) 15.22m(+0.0) 15.46m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  6 Green, Ray                   UC Davis                15.04m   0.3  49-04.25 
     15.04m(0.3) 14.64m(-0.8) 14.91m(+0.0) 14.75m(0.8) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  7 Moore, Jonathan              Cal St. Northrid        14.66m  +0.0  48-01.25 
     14.41m(+0.0) 14.55m(1.1) 14.54m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 14.66m(+0.0) 14.65m(+0.0)
  8 Hadfield, Blake              Utah State              14.58m  +0.0  47-10.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 14.29m(-0.6) 14.51m(+0.0) 14.58m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9)
  9 Hernandez, Emilio            Sacramento St.          13.62m  -0.1  44-08.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.62m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myerscough, Carl             Unattached              19.71m   64-08.00 
      19.31m  19.71m  19.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Caulfield, John              UCLA                    18.70m   61-04.25 
      18.23m  18.32m  18.27m  18.70m  18.44m  FOUL
  3 Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Northrid        18.05m   59-02.75 
      16.50m  16.54m  17.42m  18.05m  17.59m  FOUL
  4 Olivas, Javier               Texas A&M               17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.30m  17.25m  17.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cook, Nicholas               Texas A&M               14.91m   48-11.00 
         14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Canavan, Joe                 Utah State                FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rodriguez, Oscar             Fresno State              FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garza, Greg                  UCLA                    58.68m     192-06 
      57.73m  57.62m  FOUL  57.96m  57.18m  58.68m
  2 Caulfield, John              UCLA                    57.27m     187-11 
      56.37m  FOUL  53.60m  FOUL  56.96m  57.27m
  3 Lightbody, Sam               Unattached              55.80m     183-01 
      FOUL  53.99m  55.80m  53.57m  55.52m  54.39m
  4 Tiemann, Josh                Texas A&M               55.29m     181-05 
      53.27m  51.46m  55.00m  53.54m  53.13m  55.29m
  5 Cooper, Derek                Cal St. Northrid        55.14m     180-11 
      FOUL  55.14m  FOUL  52.69m  FOUL  52.11m
  6 Swarbrick, Matthew           UC Davis                52.10m     170-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.10m  51.14m  50.59m  50.65m
  7 Conway, Dylan                Texas A&M               50.54m     165-10 
      50.54m  48.84m  48.90m  48.82m  FOUL  49.88m
  8 Johnson, Derek               Cal St. Bakersfi        50.19m     164-08 
      49.98m  46.06m  49.48m  FOUL  50.19m  49.27m
  9 Olivas, Javier               Texas A&M               49.35m     161-11 
      49.35m  FOUL  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nagengast, Thomas            Unattached              41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Perkins, Tyler               South Florida             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Licensed to UCLA Track & Field Team    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2008 11:47 AM
    UCLA Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invit - 4/10/2008 to 4/12/2008     
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 31 Erickson, Heather            UC San Diego             13.03  +0.0  5 
 32 Roy, Natalie                 Cal Poly                 13.04   1.1  4 
 32 Polee, Kenya                 UNLV                     13.04  +0.0  5 
 34 Poll, Amy                    Utah Valley Stat         13.28  +0.0  5 
 35 Menges, Allyson              Pt. Loma Nazaren         13.36  +0.0  5 
 36 Cursi, Gianna                UC San Diego             13.38  +0.0  5 
  1 Madison, Tiana               Nike                     11.54  +0.0  1 
  2 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                     12.03  +0.0  1 
  3 Fogarty, Kelly               UC San Diego             12.05  +0.0  1 
  4 Mitchell, Shaleisha          Cal St. Northrid         12.07  +0.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Lauren              UNLV                     12.07  +0.0  1 
  6 Theus, Nicole                UC Davis                 12.11  +0.0  1 
  7 Regis, Yasmine               Texas A&M                12.19   0.6  2 
  8 Holmes, Whitney              Texas A&M                12.27   0.6  3 
  9 Eckels, Stephanie            UC Davis                 12.29   0.6  2 
 10 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid         12.30   0.6  2 
 11 Steen, Cristal               Cal St. Northrid         12.33  +0.0  1 
 12 Humphrey, Victoria           Sacramento St.           12.34   0.6  2 
 13 Kamo, Kimiko                 Utah State               12.36   1.1  4 
 14 McCarty, Ashley              Texas A&M                12.40   0.6  2 
 15 Rowe, Lindsay                UCLA                     12.42   1.1  4 
 15 Winn, Jasmine                Cal Poly Pomona          12.42  +0.0  1 
 17 Halton, Maria                Utah State               12.45   0.6  3 
 18 Mohamadi, Mina               UC Davis                 12.47   0.6  3 
 19 Carr, Tanesha                UNLV                     12.50   0.6  3 
 19 Agu, Oganna                  Cal Poly                 12.50   0.6  2 
 21 Sanford, Michelle            USC                      12.52   1.1  4 
 22 Ward, Tierra                 UCLA                     12.57   1.1  4 
 23 Cooper, Sheena               Cal St. Bakersfi         12.58   0.6  2 
 24 Chadwick, Brittany           Utah State               12.59   0.6  3 
 25 Whitehead, Liza              Utah                     12.61   0.6  2 
 26 Eggleston, Jessica           Cal Poly                 12.79   1.1  4 
 27 Hall, Shantay                Utah Valley Stat         12.87   0.6  3 
 28 Zaugg, Tiera                 Utah Valley Stat         12.88   1.1  4 
 29 Vaughner, Michelle           Cal St. Los Ange         12.97   1.1  4 
 30 Stalworth, Brittany          UCLA                     13.00  +0.0  5 
 37 Micue, Eva                   Cal St. Los Ange         13.65  +0.0  5 
 38 Martin, Natasha              Utah Valley Stat         16.13  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adeoti, Elizabeth            Texas A&M                23.86   1.2  1 
  2 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid         24.10   1.3  2 
  3 Charan, Ashika               Texas A&M                24.40   1.2  1 
  4 Fogarty, Kelly               UC San Diego             24.73   1.3  2 
  5 Howell, Magnolia             VS Athletics TC          24.75   1.3  2 
  6 Vega, Antonia                VS Athletics TC          24.78   1.3  2 
  7 Henley-Henderson, Tyrein     Sacramento St.           24.89   0.1  3 
  8 Eke, Ugo                     UC Davis                 24.93   1.3  2 
  9 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                     24.94   1.2  1 
 10 Eaton, Joy                   UCLA                     25.11   0.8  8 
 10 Mitchell, Cavetra            South Bay TC             25.11   1.2  1 
 12 Steen, Cristal               Cal St. Northrid         25.12   1.3  2 
 13 McLaughlin, Ashlea           UCLA                     25.25   2.7  6 
 14 Humphrey, Victoria           Sacramento St.           25.27   0.1  3 
 15 Brown, Champelle             Cal Poly                 25.29   2.7  6 
 16 Theus, Nicole                UC Davis                 25.38   0.1  3 
 17 Winn, Jasmine                Cal Poly Pomona          25.46   0.8  8 
 17 Kelly, DeLace                UNLV                     25.46   1.6  7 
 17 Thompson, Turquoise          Unattached               25.46   1.2  1 
 17 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid         25.46   1.3  4 
 21 Nelson, Brianna              Sacramento St.           25.48   1.4  5 
 22 Davis, Chelsea               Sacramento St.           25.49   0.1  3 
 23 Mcintosh, Namadhjlah         Cal St. San Marc         25.54   1.2  1 
 24 Laine, Sarah                 Pt. Loma Nazaren         25.56   2.7  6 
 25 Sutherland, Kelsey           Pt. Loma Nazaren         25.60   1.4  5 
 26 McCall, Rebekah              Cal St. Los Ange         25.64   1.3  4 
 26 Harris, DeShanta             Unattached               25.64   1.3  4 
 28 Reed, Kiara                  UC Davis                 25.73   2.7  6 
 29 Thompson, Amanda             Cal Poly                 25.77   2.7  6 
 30 Porter, Willa                UC Davis                 25.79   1.4  5 
 31 Halton, Maria                Utah State               25.95   0.1  3 
 32 Ratliff, Eloysia             UC Davis                 25.97   2.7  6 
 33 McAllister, Haley            Utah                     25.98   1.3  4 
 33 Wellington, Whitney          Utah                     25.98   0.1  3 
 35 Carr, Tanesha                UNLV                     26.04   1.6  7 
 36 Gallion, Denise              Cal Poly                 26.05   2.7  6 
 37 Mohamadi, Mina               UC Davis                 26.14   1.3  4 
 38 Michaels, Lauren             Cal St. Northrid         26.24   1.4  5 
 39 Whitehead, Liza              Utah                     26.34   2.7  6 
 40 Turner, Jordan               Pt. Loma Nazaren         26.43   1.6  7 
 41 Hall, Shantay                Utah Valley Stat         26.55   2.7  6 
 42 Stalworth, Brittany          UCLA                     26.84   1.3  4 
 43 Roy, Natalie                 Cal Poly                 26.95   1.6  7 
 44 Kamo, Kimiko                 Utah State               27.03   1.4  5 
 45 Prakash, Kelli               UC San Diego             27.34   1.6  7 
 46 Barlow, Ashley               UNLV                     27.59   0.8  8 
 47 Menges, Allyson              Pt. Loma Nazaren         27.76   0.8  8 
 48 Cursi, Gianna                UC San Diego             27.82   1.6  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Sherrina             Cal St. Northrid         54.64   1 
  2 Bullocks, Brittney           UNLV                     55.15   2 
  3 Eaton, Joy                   UCLA                     55.33   3 
  4 Henley-Henderson, Tyrein     Sacramento St.           55.52   2 
  5 Thompson, Turquoise          Unattached               55.74   1 
  6 Patterson, Ashley            Utah                     55.83   3 
  7 Panteau, April               VS Athletics TC          55.89   1 
  7 Eke, Ugo                     UC Davis                 55.89   2 
  9 Davis, Chelsea               Sacramento St.           55.92   2 
 10 harrison, jackie             Unattached               56.00   1 
 11 King, Lorraine               Washington St.           56.02   5 
 12 Reed, Kiara                  UC Davis                 56.06   4 
 13 Ross, Mandy                  Azusa Pacific            56.08   3 
 14 McCall, Rebekah              Cal St. Los Ange         56.23   2 
 15 Brown, Champelle             Cal Poly                 56.52   3 
 16 Jensen, Katelyn              Utah State               56.62   2 
 17 Adeniji, Tokunbo             Cal Poly Pomona          56.83   3 
 18 McGregor, Anna Lee           UC San Diego             56.85   3 
 19 McLaughlin, Ashlea           UCLA                     56.86   3 
 20 Keshinro, Morinsola          Sacramento St.           56.88   3 
 21 Connolly, Elaine             Utah State               57.05   4 
 22 Baker, Chelsea               Utah Valley Stat         57.51   4 
 23 Kelly, DeLace                UNLV                     57.57   5 
 24 Michaels, Lauren             Cal St. Northrid         57.61   5 
 25 Sutherland, Kelsey           Pt. Loma Nazaren         57.68   4 
 26 Ratliff, Eloysia             UC Davis                 57.70   5 
 27 Nelson, Brianna              Sacramento St.           57.78   4 
 28 Hoffman, Brenna              Cal St. Northrid         57.88   5 
 29 Day, Jen                     Utah State               58.33   6 
 30 Gallion, Denise              Cal Poly                 58.73   4 
 31 Porter, Willa                UC Davis                 58.96   4 
 32 Zaugg, Tiera                 Utah Valley Stat         59.28   5 
 33 Poll, Amy                    Utah Valley Stat         59.42   6 
 34 Laine, Sarah                 Pt. Loma Nazaren         59.43   5 
 35 Turner, Jordan               Pt. Loma Nazaren         59.47   6 
 36 Webb, Cachet                 Utah State               59.48   5 
 36 Ashbury, Lucia               Cal St. San Marc         59.48   5 
 38 Thompson, Amanda             Cal Poly                 59.85   4 
 39 Prakash, Kelli               UC San Diego             60.94   6 
 40 Richards, Theresa            UC San Diego             61.03   6 
 41 Swift, Elyse                 Pt. Loma Nazaren         75.67   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ysanne             Unattached             2:04.48   1 
  2 Gentile, Chris               VS Athletics TC        2:11.81   1 
  3 McDonald, Christol           South Bay TC           2:12.28   1 
  4 Bournes, Gabrielle           UCLA                   2:12.65   1 
  5 DeMartini, Karen             Washington St.         2:14.10   2 
  6 Jones, Christine             UCLA                   2:14.12   1 
  7 Sinclair, Danielle           Cal Poly               2:15.11   2 
  8 Reyes, Rebecca               Azusa Pacific          2:15.30   3 
  9 Lindsey, Alise               Utah Valley Stat       2:15.66   2 
 10 Berry, Ashley                Western Oregon         2:15.90   2 
 11 Applebee, Annan              Western Oregon         2:16.05   2 
 12 Williams, Stephanie          Cal Poly               2:16.54   3 
 13 edwards, kylie               Unattached             2:17.03   1 
 14 Marchini, Lora               Sacramento St.         2:17.21   3 
 15 Hildreth, Emily              UC San Diego           2:17.23   3 
 16 Landis, Jenny                Azusa Pacific          2:17.46   4 
 17 Cambaliza, Ashley            Cal St. Northrid       2:18.04   3 
 18 McGregor, Kristen            Pt. Loma Nazaren       2:18.13   4 
 19 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacific          2:18.35   4 
 20 O'Neal, Hannah               San Francisco          2:18.81   3 
 21 Wishard, Chelsea             Pepperdine             2:19.70   5 
 22 Moyer, Megan                 Pt. Loma Nazaren       2:20.49   4 
 23 Metzler, Christina           Pt. Loma Nazaren       2:21.25   4 
 24 Carstensen, Kayla            Azusa Pacific          2:21.29   4 
 25 King, Connie                 Cal St. Bakersfi       2:23.83   4 
 26 Ching, Leslie                Cal St. Northrid       2:36.42   5 
 27 Garcia, SanJuana             Cal St. Bakersfi       2:36.53   5 
 28 Lopez, Bethany               Cal St. Bakersfi       2:44.83   5 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biglow, Heather              Unattached             2:21.20   807  
  2 Richards, Georgea            UCLA                   2:27.63   723  
  3 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.         2:31.38   676  
  4 Creary, Keneisha             UCLA                   2:31.53   674  
  5 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.         2:36.91   609  
  6 Werth, Hillary               UCLA                   2:46.35   502  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Isley              Washington St.         4:34.02  
  2 Bentley, Karinne             Utah Valley Stat       4:34.56  
  3 Paul, Haley                  Washington St.         4:34.98  
  4 Aulet-Leon, Olga             UCLA                   4:35.73  
  5 Dunn, Diane                  UC San Diego           4:35.88  
  6 Whelan, Natalie              The Janes              4:36.51  
  7 Schofield, Brianna           UC San Diego           4:36.87  
  8 Richert, Olivia              Azusa Pacific          4:37.25  
  9 Williams, Dallon             Cal St. San Marc       4:37.97  
 10 Sanzari, Kristin             Cal Poly               4:38.56  
 11 Ern, Janett                  Utah                   4:40.31  
 12 Holt, Alicia                 Utah State             4:40.94  
 13 Murakami, Shannon            UCLA                   4:42.52  
 14 Holcombe, Amelia             San Francisco          4:44.35  
 15 Shearer, Jennifer            UNLV                   4:44.89  
 16 Montgomery, Ashleigh         UC San Diego           4:45.20  
 17 Hartford, Jennifer           San Francisco          4:47.30  
 18 Wishard, Chelsea             Pepperdine             4:47.73  
 19 Bailey, Julie-Anne           Pt. Loma Nazaren       4:48.42  
 20 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oregon         4:48.57  
 21 Patton, Whitney              Cal St. San Marc       4:48.85  
 22 Sandoval, Jessica            Cal St. San Marc       4:50.14  
 23 Kuehn, Amanda                UC San Diego           4:50.29  
 24 Corbett, Kellie              Pt. Loma Nazaren       4:50.32  
 25 Bodenhamer, Jessie           UC San Diego           4:50.33  
 26 Loss, Chelsea                Utah Valley Stat       4:51.10  
 27 Heuring, Laura               Cal St. San Marc       4:51.44  
 28 Kuestermeyer, Bailey         UNLV                   4:51.68  
 29 Cook, Stephanie              Cal St. San Marc       4:52.66  
 30 Morejon, Lilyanna            Cal St. Northrid       4:54.51  
 31 Leon, Joy                    Cal St. San Marc       4:54.73  
 32 Scrimenti, Suzanne           Cal St. San Marc       4:54.79  
 33 McCann, Christa              Cal St. Bakersfi       4:55.49  
 34 Underwood, Dana              UC San Diego           4:58.74  
 35 Nolasco, Lauren              Cal St. Bakersfi       5:00.34  
 36 Lynch, Megan                 Loyola Marymount       5:02.30  
 37 Nunez, Idolina               Cal St. Bakersfi       5:03.39  
 38 Millett, Ashley              Cal St. San Marc       5:07.84  
 39 Beattie, Bridget             Pt. Loma Nazaren       5:12.84  
 40 Lundin, Laura                UNLV                   5:14.77  
 41 Fisher, Jen                  Pt. Loma Nazaren       5:28.36  
 42 Andrade, Tania               Cal St. San Marc       5:45.30  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munoz, Christina             Texas A&M             16:42.97  
  2 Born, Michelle               San Francisco         17:10.51  
  3 Hall, Tiffany                Sacramento St.        17:11.94  
  4 McGregor, Emily              UC San Diego          17:19.82  
  5 Chokshi, Monal               Unattached            17:44.02  
  6 Goldring, Katja              Tar Pits Track C      17:44.90  
  7 VanDeBrake, Chelsea          Washington St.        18:00.22  
  8 Wiemann, Kelcie              UCLA                  18:14.02  
  9 DiMascio, Jessica            UC San Diego          18:17.10  
 10 Alban, Brianna               UC San Diego          18:24.03  
 11 McNorton, Kasey              Texas A&M             18:25.08  
 12 From, Samantha               Pt. Loma Nazaren      18:35.28  
 13 Kunz, Katie                  Pt. Loma Nazaren      18:55.55  
 14 Lademan, Brooke              Loyola Marymount      18:59.72  
 15 Donnelly, Brenn              Loyola Marymount      19:11.88  
 16 Draper, Ahnie                Loyola Marymount      19:24.51  
 17 Franklin, Shea               Loyola Marymount      20:09.58  
 -- Holtz, Kristina              Sacramento St.             DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Elizabeth         Texas A&M             36:45.91  
  2 Young, Courtney              Pepperdine            38:05.53  
  3 Wachter, Erin                Sacramento St.        38:34.39  
  4 Wilkinson, Sharon            Cal St. Northrid      39:06.46  
  5 Lukens, Zara                 USC                   39:09.20  
  6 Velarde, Sandra              Cal St. Northrid      41:36.29  
  7 Velarde, Nanci               Cal St. Northrid      41:36.42  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, DeShanta             Unattached               14.02  -0.3  1 
  2 Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                 14.06  -0.3  1 
  3 Golcevska, Zora              Azusa Pacific            14.11  -0.3  1 
  4 McGrew, Ashleigh             Cal St. Northrid         14.23  -0.3  1 
  5 Cannon, Ashlee               Utah State               14.29   0.8  2 
  6 Merrill, Christine           UC San Diego             14.46   0.8  2 
  7 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.           14.58   0.8  2 
  8 Davis, Ashleigh              Cal St. San Marc         14.61  -0.3  1 
  9 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.           14.79  -0.3  1 
 10 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                  14.90   0.8  2 
 11 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           14.93   0.8  2 
 12 Eze, Julie                   Cal St. Northrid         14.94   0.8  2 
 13 Parker, Tiffeny              Azusa Pacific            14.96   NWI  4 
 14 Chatterfield, Taliah         South Bay TC             14.99  -0.5  3 
 15 Byrd, Jerae                  Cal Poly                 15.03  -0.5  3 
 16 Dugall, Stella               Cal St. Northrid         15.07  -0.5  3 
 17 Azevedo, Chelsea             UC Davis                 15.08  -0.5  3 
 18 Ward, Tierra                 UCLA                     15.14   0.8  2 
 19 Kaplar, Chelsey              Utah                     15.16  -0.5  3 
 20 Knudson, Kayleigh            UC San Diego             15.25  -0.5  3 
 21 Albertson, Jennifer          UC San Diego             15.33   NWI  4 
 22 Stucks, Najimah              Sacramento St.           15.36   NWI  4 
 23 Klein, Sara                  Cal Poly                 15.49   NWI  4 
 24 Bell, Capree                 Azusa Pacific            15.51  +0.0  5 
 25 Pierson, Sarah               Texas A&M                15.52  -0.5  3 
 26 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon           15.53   0.8  2 
 27 Jackson, Nicole              Sacramento St.           15.69   NWI  4 
 28 Holding, Emily               Pt. Loma Nazaren         15.96   NWI  4 
 29 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon           16.13   0.8  2 
 30 Manu, Mary                   UC San Diego             16.21   NWI  4 
 31 Fehlberg, Camille            Utah State               16.36   NWI  4 
 32 Micue, Eva                   Cal St. Los Ange         16.85  +0.0  5 
 33 Scheiss, Jennifer            Utah State               17.04  +0.0  5 
 34 Smith, Shianne               Cal St. Los Ange         17.35  -0.5  3 
 35 Nealy, Sabrina               Pt. Loma Nazaren         17.70  +0.0  5 
 36 Shields, Erica               Utah Valley Stat         18.70  +0.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington St.           60.73   1 
  2 Cearley, Destany             South Bay TC             60.87   1 
  3 Colbert, Vanice              Cal St. Northrid         61.00   2 
  4 Eze, Julie                   Cal St. Northrid         61.13   1 
  5 Merrill, Christine           UC San Diego             61.19   1 
  6 Russell, Natalie             UC Davis                 62.56   2 
  7 Hopkins, Heidi               Utah State               62.71   2 
  8 Curry, Chanelle              UCLA                     62.80   1 
  9 Fehlberg, Camille            Utah State               63.25   1 
 10 Pierson, Sarah               Texas A&M                63.39   3 
 11 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon           63.54   2 
 12 Lorson, Jessica              UC Davis                 63.82   2 
 13 Kaplar, Chelsey              Utah                     64.00   1 
 14 Suddaby, Jessica             Utah                     64.35   3 
 15 Sheredy, Corey               UC San Diego             64.70   2 
 16 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           65.07   2 
 17 Metzler, Christina           Pt. Loma Nazaren         65.17   3 
 18 Stucks, Najimah              Sacramento St.           65.27   3 
 19 Byrd, Jerae                  Cal Poly                 65.44   2 
 20 Jackson, Nicole              Sacramento St.           65.56   3 
 21 Albertson, Jennifer          UC San Diego             65.60   3 
 22 Asaki, Miriam                UC San Diego             66.44   4 
 23 Calahan, Colleen             Cal Poly                 66.73   3 
 24 Hoffman, Brenna              Cal St. Northrid         66.97   4 
 25 Holding, Emily               Pt. Loma Nazaren         67.01   4 
 26 Erdodi, Stephanie            Cal St. San Marc         68.13   4 
 27 Browning, Katie              Pt. Loma Nazaren         68.16   3 
 28 Kincaid, Jenah               Cal St. Bakersfi         69.85   4 
 29 Nealy, Sabrina               Pt. Loma Nazaren         71.25   4 
 30 Ikemoto, Brittani            Cal St. San Marc         73.29   4 
 31 Casarez, Melissa             Pt. Loma Nazaren         73.76   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lifferth, Stacie             Utah State            10:36.65  
  2 Andrews, Amanda              Washington St.        10:49.08  
  3 Leal, Jodie                  Sacramento St.        10:52.50  
  4 Stratton, Erin               Utah State            10:53.56  
  5 Nothum, Mary                 Utah Valley Stat      10:55.36  
  6 Hawkins, Vanessa             Utah State            10:59.70  
  7 Williamson, Brenna           Texas A&M             10:59.73  
  8 Bowler, Nicole               San Francisco         11:00.00  
  9 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon        11:06.62  
 10 Baird, Melissa               Utah Valley Stat      11:22.52  
 11 McKillip, Lyndsey            Western Oregon        11:31.16  
 12 Morris, Brienna              Unattached            11:44.15  
 
Women High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rainwater, Linda             UC San Diego             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Robinson, Moira              Sacramento St.           1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Klein, Sara                  Cal Poly                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Aste, Whitney                Utah Valley Stat         1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Welz, Rachel                 Sacramento St.          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Hybki, Gabrielle             Loyola Marymount         1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Planeta, Colleen             Pt. Loma Nazaren        J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Bell, Capree                 Azusa Pacific           J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Kelly, DeLace                UNLV                     1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Stemmer, Chelsea             UNLV                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Homes, Jenna                 Cal Poly                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO 
  2 Fraser, Tessa                UC Davis                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sloyer, Christina            UC San Diego            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adams, Melissa               Sacramento St.          J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Burkhart, Joanna             Cal Poly                J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Woepse, Elizabeth            UCLA                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Flesher, Kirstin             Utah State               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Simpson, Laryssa             Utah                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lopes, Nicki                 Cal Poly                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 LeFever, Donna               UC San Diego             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tamura, Lyndly               UC San Diego             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wool, Kasey                  Pt. Loma Nazaren         3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Do, Jocelyn                  Cal St. Northrid         3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Stark, Aubree                UCLA                     3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Moore, Kaitlynne             Sacramento St.           3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Nay, Aimee                   Utah                     3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Swanson, Shelby              Pt. Loma Nazaren            NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Said, Roxana                 Cal St. San Marc            NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Day, Sharon                  Cal Poly                 6.02m   2.0  19-09.00 
     5.68m(1.1) 5.78m(3.2) 5.89m(2.0) 5.94m(2.0) 6.02m(2.0) 5.89m(2.0)
  2 Pickett, Jasmine             Cal Poly                 6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.78m(0.9) 6.01m(0.5) 5.89m(0.2) PASS(NWI) FOUL(2.0)
  3 Polee, Kenya                 UNLV                     5.75m   0.6  18-10.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 5.56m(2.0) 5.55m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.75m(0.6)
  4 Regis, Yasmine               Texas A&M                5.69m   2.0  18-08.00 
     5.49m(0.2) 5.69m(2.0) 5.34m(-0.2) 5.57m(0.8) 5.64m(-0.8) 5.63m(2.2)
  5 Golcevska, Zora              Azusa Pacific            5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.68m(-0.0) PASS(NWI)            
  6 Myles, Jade                  UC Davis                 5.66m  -0.3  18-07.00 
     5.33m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.20m(0.7) 5.66m(-0.3) 5.44m(0.9) 5.52m(0.2)
  7 Eggleston, Jessica           Cal Poly                 5.62m   2.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.52m(-0.5) 5.61m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.62m(2.0) 5.44m(0.2)
  8 Whitney, Carlyn              Sacramento St.           5.56m   0.8  18-03.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.56m(0.8) 5.38m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 5.33m(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Wright, Natalia              Sacramento St.           5.55m   1.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 4.84m(2.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.30m(2.0)
 10 Hill, Dayna                  UCLA                     5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
     5.53m(-0.0) 5.54m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0)            
 11 Murphy, Leah                 UC San Diego             5.52m   0.6  18-01.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.52m(0.6) 5.41m(0.2)         
 11 Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                 5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
     5.45m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)            
 13 Peters, Tiffany              Texas A&M                5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     5.50m(-0.0) 5.39m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0)            
 13 Erickson, Heather            UC San Diego             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     5.29m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) 5.50m(-0.0)            
 15 King, Ashley                 UC San Diego             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.32m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0)            
 16 LeFever, Stephanie           UC San Diego             5.39m   0.7  17-08.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.90m(2.3) 5.39m(0.7)         
 17 Grabowska, Sonia             Utah State               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.38m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)            
 18 Co, Julia                    UCLA                     5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.37m(-0.0)            
 19 Dugall, Stella               Cal St. Northrid         5.31m   0.7  17-05.25 
     5.31m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(1.0)           
 19 McAllister, Haley            Utah                     5.31m   2.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.31m(2.0) 4.65m(2.0)         
 21 Jensen, Katelyn              Utah State               5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.19m(-0.0) 5.28m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0)            
 22 Thomas, Angela               Texas A&M                5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.25m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 23 Turner, Jordan               Pt. Loma Nazaren         5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(-0.0) 5.12m(-0.0)            
 24 Woodfox, Brianna             Cal St. Bakersfi         5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     5.12m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0)            
 25 Shields, Erica               Utah Valley Stat         5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     PASS(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 5.05m(0.5)          
 26 Holding, Emily               Pt. Loma Nazaren         5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     PASS(NWI) 5.03m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0)            
 27 Carr, Tanesha                UNLV                     4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     PASS(NWI) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0)            
 28 Barlow, Ashley               UNLV                     4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.81m(-0.0)            
 29 Bricker, Sydney              Cal St. San Marc         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(0.7) 4.27m(1.3)           
 30 Micue, Eva                   Cal St. Los Ange         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     PASS(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Ford, Portia                 UNLV                      FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 -- Scheiss, Jennifer            Utah State                FOUL   NWI           
     PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 -- Timo, Ashley                 Utah Valley Stat          FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)            
 -- Padda, Airess                Cal St. Los Ange          FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Richards, Georgea            UCLA                     5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25  795  
     5.48m(0.4) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)            
  2 Biglow, Heather              Unattached               5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50  774  
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.3)            
  3 Creary, Keneisha             UCLA                     5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25  683  
     5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4)            
  4 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.           5.22m   0.9  17-01.50  620  
     5.17m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.9)            
  5 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.           4.71m   0.2  15-05.50  482  
     4.71m(0.2) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.4)            
  6 Werth, Hillary               UCLA                     4.69m   0.8  15-04.75  477  
     4.69m(0.8) 4.49m(0.4) 4.32m(0.9)            
 
Women Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Jessica           Cal Poly                12.28m   0.4  40-03.50 
     11.94m(+0.0) 12.16m(0.4) 12.28m(0.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2 Wilder, Allison              UC Riverside            12.08m   0.3  39-07.75 
     11.34m(0.3) 11.74m(+0.0) 12.08m(0.3) 11.59m(+0.0) 12.05m(+0.0) 11.96m(-0.4)
  3 Wright, Natalia              Sacramento St.          11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00 
     11.77m(0.2) 11.86m(+0.0) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0)
  4 Murphy, Leah                 UC San Diego            11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25 
     11.65m(+0.0) 11.79m(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.50m(0.7)
  5 Shields, Caitlin             Cal Poly                11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.45m(0.4) 11.74m(+0.0)
  6 Junior, Brianna              San Francisco           11.57m  +0.0  37-11.50 
     10.83m(0.6) 11.43m(0.5) 11.45m(-0.1) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0)
  7 Dugall, Stella               Cal St. Northrid        11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
     11.49m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Eckels, Stephanie            UC Davis                11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50 
     11.08m(+0.0) 10.71m(0.2) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0)
  9 Ford, Portia                 UNLV                    11.27m   0.7  36-11.75 
     11.12m(0.7) 11.27m(0.7) 11.09m(0.7) 11.12m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0) 11.15m(+0.0)
 10 King, Ashley                 UC San Diego            11.12m   0.8  36-05.75 
     10.88m(-0.0) 11.12m(0.8) 11.05m(-0.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 11 Wirschem, Chelsea            Loyola Marymount        10.98m   0.6  36-00.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 10.98m(0.6) 10.83m(+0.0)           
 12 Langford, Erin               UC San Diego            10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50 
     10.45m(0.2) 10.93m(+0.0) 10.60m(0.6)           
 13 McFee, Sarah                 Utah                    10.55m   0.5  34-07.50 
     10.40m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 10.55m(0.5)           
 -- Fulmer, Kimberly             Pt. Loma Nazaren          FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Planeta, Colleen             Pt. Loma Nazaren          FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Banks, Erin                  UC Riverside              FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dufresne, Julie              Cal Poly                13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m x  x             
  2 Wilhelm, Ruth                Azusa Pacific           13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m x  x             
  3 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento St.          13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m x  x             
  4 DeWeese, Whitney             Cal Poly                13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m x  x             
  5 Onyewuenyi, Chid             UC Davis                12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m    x             
  6 Toilolo, Chasity             Utah                    12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m x  x             
  7 Berg, Alexa                  UCLA                    12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m x  x             
  8 Behring, Andi                Sacramento St.          12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m x  x             
  9 Clark, Tatiana               Sacramento St.          12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m x  x             
 10 Anderson, Lauren             UC San Diego            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m x  x             
 11 Bogard, Morgan               Cal St. Northrid        12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m    x             
 12 White, Catherine             UCLA                    12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m x  x             
 13 Ilertsen, Megan              Azusa Pacific           12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m x  x             
 14 Humphries, Monique           UNLV                    12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m x  x             
 15 Arnold, Laura                Sacramento St.          11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m x  x             
 16 McNaughton, Brooke           Utah State              11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m x  x             
 17 Day, Sharon                  Cal Poly                11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m x  x             
 18 Dowland, Sarah               Utah                    11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m x  x             
 19 Raya, Olivia                 UNLV                    10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m x  x             
 20 Pierson, Sarah               Texas A&M               10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m x  x             
 21 Russell, Nadine              Utah Valley Stat        10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m x  x             
 22 Ellison, LaShante            UNLV                    10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m x  x             
 23 Berg, Josefin                Utah                    10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m x  x             
 24 Klein, Sara                  Cal Poly                 9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m x  x             
 25 Staub, Jessica               Cal St. San Marc         9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m x  x             
 26 Libby, Megan                 Pt. Loma Nazaren         8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m x  x             
 27 Anderson, Victoria           Pt. Loma Nazaren         8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m x  x             
 28 Bullock, Allyson             Cal St. San Marc         7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m x  x             
 29 Casada, Chrisi               Cal St. San Marc         7.08m   23-02.75 
 30 Johnson, Roya                Cal St. Los Ange         7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m x  x             
 31 Hefley, Morgan               Cal St. San Marc         6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m x  x             
 
Women Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Kate             USC                     52.54m     172-04 
      52.54m x  x             
  2 Guerrieri, Lauren            USC                     46.22m     151-08 
      46.22m x  x             
  3 Ilertsen, Megan              Azusa Pacific           45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m x  x             
  4 Genisauski, Melissa          UC Riverside            45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m x  x             
  5 Dufresne, Julie              Cal Poly                44.97m     147-06 
      44.97m x  x             
  6 Hendy, Sarah                 UC San Diego            44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m x  x             
  7 Larson, Krista               Utah State              43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m x  x             
  8 Wilhelm, Ruth                Azusa Pacific           43.76m     143-07 
      43.76m x  x             
  9 DeWeese, Whitney             Cal Poly                43.13m     141-06 
      43.13m x  x             
 10 Laich, Katie                 UCLA                    42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m x  x             
 11 Lodato, Katie                Sacramento St.          42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m x  x             
 12 Hanley, Mary                 UCLA                    41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m x  x             
 13 Hooks, Whitney               Cal St. Northrid        39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m x  x             
 14 Raya, Olivia                 UNLV                    39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m x  x             
 15 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m x  x             
 16 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento St.          38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m x  x             
 17 White, Catherine             UCLA                    38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m x  x             
 18 Clark, Tatiana               Sacramento St.          38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m x  x             
 19 Toilolo, Chasity             Utah                    36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m x  x             
 20 Arnold, Laura                Sacramento St.          35.83m     117-07 
      35.83m x  x             
 21 Grimm, Sarah                 Utah                    35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m x  x             
 22 McNaughton, Brooke           Utah State              35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m x  x             
 23 Ellison, LaShante            UNLV                    34.59m     113-06 
      34.59m x  x             
 24 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          32.01m     105-00 
      32.01m x  x             
 25 Staub, Jessica               Cal St. San Marc        31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m x  x             
 26 Russell, Nadine              Utah Valley Stat        28.07m      92-01 
      28.07m x  x             
 27 Bullock, Allyson             Cal St. San Marc        25.74m      84-05 
      25.74m x  x             
 28 Quesada, Christine           Cal St. San Marc        24.98m      81-11 
      24.98m x  x             
 29 Stemmer, Chelsea             UNLV                    24.85m      81-06 
      24.85m x  x             
 30 Hefley, Morgan               Cal St. San Marc        17.53m      57-06 
      17.53m x  x             
 
Women Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ralls, Stephanie             Cal St. Northrid        45.15m     148-01 
  2 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon          39.44m     129-05 
  3 Esslinger, Karen             Azusa Pacific           36.21m     118-09 
  4 Kreager, Drew                Pt. Loma Nazaren        35.55m     116-08 
  5 Dowland, Sarah               Utah                    34.62m     113-07 
  6 Colyer, Caitlin              Cal St. Northrid        31.29m     102-08 
  7 Scheiss, Jennifer            Utah State              30.94m     101-06 
  8 Bowen, Jennifer              Cal St. Northrid        26.58m      87-02 
  9 Anderson, Victoria           Pt. Loma Nazaren        22.78m      74-09 
 
Women Javelin Throw Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stasiulionyte, Inga          Lithuania               53.59m     175-10 
  2 Pustka, Hillary              Texas A&M               49.56m     162-07 
  3 Ross, Tara                   UCLA                    47.67m     156-05 
  4 Wingfield, Jessica           Texas A&M               46.56m     152-09 
  5 Ast, Ashley                  Sacramento St.          44.98m     147-07 
  6 Humphreys, Emalie            Texas A&M               43.47m     142-07 
  7 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                 41.96m     137-08 
  8 Pickler, Diana               Asics                   40.71m     133-07 
  9 Henderson, Hali              Texas A&M               40.39m     132-06 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Biglow, Heather              Unattached              39.88m     130-10  665  
      35.54m  38.42m  39.88m            
  2 Werth, Hillary               UCLA                    37.94m     124-06  628  
      35.58m  37.94m  31.57m            
  3 Creary, Keneisha             UCLA                    36.75m     120-07  605  
      36.75m  FOUL  32.64m            
  4 Williams, Jalisa             Washington St.          33.83m     111-00  549  
      24.32m  25.25m  33.83m            
  5 Jensen, Angela               Washington St.          32.92m     108-00  532  
      28.56m  27.73m  32.92m            
  6 Richards, Georgea            UCLA                    28.65m      94-00  451  
      28.09m  26.60m  28.65m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mike               South Bay TC             10.53   0.1  1 
  2 Ike, Bradley                 Cal St. Northrid         10.69   0.1  1 
  3 Tolver, Tredale              Cal Poly                 10.71   0.1  1 
  4 Reed, AJ                     Sacramento St.           10.81   0.1  2 
  5 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.           10.83   0.1  2 
  6 Fontus, Gregory              South Florida            10.87   0.1  1 
  7 Cole, Reindell               Cal St. Northrid         10.91   0.1  2 
  8 Pimentel, Silas              Utah State               10.93   0.1  1 
  8 Walker, Billy                Cal St. San Marc         10.93   0.1  1 
 10 Ruff, D'Andre                South Florida            10.94  +0.0  5 
 11 Yik, Tang                    Unattached               11.03   0.1  1 
 12 Strang, John                 Utah State               11.05   0.1  2 
 13 Nelson, Jason                Sacramento St.           11.07   0.1  2 
 14 Sharif, Zuheir               Texas A&M                11.08   0.4  4 
 15 Gancayco, Nick               Cal Poly                 11.12  +0.0  3 
 16 Reid, Julian                 Texas A&M                11.20  +0.0  3 
 17 Hines, Alfred                Cal Poly                 11.23   0.4  4 
 17 Fuchs, Josh                  UC Davis                 11.23  +0.0  3 
 19 Imlach, Dan                  Sacramento St.           11.25   0.4  4 
 19 Pope, Jorden                 Utah Valley Stat         11.25  +0.0  3 
 21 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bakersfi         11.27  +0.0  3 
 21 Hammond, Derek               Sacramento St.           11.27   0.4  4 
 23 Noble, James                 Cal Poly                 11.28   0.4  4 
 24 Barden, Ramses               Cal Poly                 11.29   0.4  4 
 25 Sylvia, Austin               Cal St. San Marc         11.34  +0.0  5 
 26 Leidigh, Adam                Cal St. San Marc         11.36  +0.0  5 
 27 Wills, Devyn                 Azusa Pacific            11.38   0.4  4 
 28 McCabe, Connor               UC San Diego             11.45   0.4  4 
 29 Prentice, Terry              USC                      11.56  +0.0  5 
 30 Weatherspoon, Ronnie         Cal St. Northrid         11.57  +0.0  3 
 31 Zanella, Tony                South Florida            11.68  +0.0  5 
 32 Michel, Chris                Cal St. San Marc         11.70  +0.0  5 
 33 Sedehpour, Siavash           Cal St. Northrid         11.74   0.4  4 
 34 Whitfield, Justin            Pt. Loma Nazaren         12.13  +0.0  5 
 35 Walker, Darius               UCLA                     12.43   0.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jody                Sacramento St.           21.26   0.9  1 
  2 Taylor, Lamar                Cal St. Los Ange         21.31   0.9  1 
  3 Smith, Brandon               UCLA                     21.51   0.9  1 
  4 Pimentel, Silas              Utah State               21.63   0.7  2 
  5 Otto, Trinity                Texas A&M                21.76   1.8  3 
  6 Ike, Bradley                 Cal St. Northrid         21.80   0.7  2 
  7 Hutcherson, Orentheus        New Era TC               21.95   0.9  1 
  8 Cole, Reindell               Cal St. Northrid         22.00   1.4  4 
  9 Ruff, D'Andre                South Florida            22.01   0.7  2 
 10 Williams, Jonathan           Cal Poly Pomona          22.04   0.9  1 
 11 Seabrook, Jordan             South Florida            22.11   0.7  2 
 12 Jackson, Alex                Sacramento St.           22.12   0.7  2 
 13 Nious, Kevin                 Cal St. Northrid         22.13   1.8  3 
 14 Pope, Jorden                 Utah Valley Stat         22.26   1.8  3 
 15 Cunningham, Shane            Cal Poly                 22.29   1.8  3 
 16 Nelson, Jason                Sacramento St.           22.36   1.8  3 
 17 Davis, Keith                 VS Athletics TC          22.38   0.9  1 
 18 Gancayco, Nick               Cal Poly                 22.39   1.4  4 
 19 Lovell, Brandon              Utah Valley Stat         22.56   1.4  4 
 20 Houghton, David              Sacramento St.           22.58   NWI  5 
 21 Fuchs, Josh                  UC Davis                 22.60   1.8  3 
 22 Richards, Dominique          Unattached               22.61   1.4  4 
 23 Sanchez, Eugene              Cal St. Northrid         22.64   1.4  4 
 24 Hines, Alfred                Cal Poly                 22.75   1.4  4 
 25 Echard, Melvin               Texas A&M                22.78   NWI  5 
 26 Davidson, Jeremy             Pt. Loma Nazaren         22.86   0.2  6 
 27 Stebbins, Adam               Loyola Marymount         22.94   NWI  5 
 28 Johnson, Nick                Sacramento St.           22.95   NWI  5 
 29 Barden, Ramses               Cal Poly                 22.96   1.4  4 
 30 Kakuda, Ronsen               Pt. Loma Nazaren         23.10   0.2  6 
 31 Weatherspoon, Ronnie         Cal St. Northrid         23.22   1.4  4 
 32 Marini, Danny                Utah Valley Stat         23.37   NWI  5 
 33 Pierson, Cory                Utah Valley Stat         23.42   0.2  6 
 34 Reid, Chris                  Pt. Loma Nazaren         23.43   0.2  6 
 35 Noble, James                 Cal Poly                 23.52   0.2  6 
 36 Broyles, John                Pt. Loma Nazaren         23.78   0.2  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Khadevis           Unattached               46.87   1 
  2 Logan, Anthony               Azusa Pacific            47.28   3 
  3 Taylor, Lamar                Cal St. Los Ange         47.46   1 
  4 miller, dawayn               Double Pillar            47.50   1 
  5 Cleveland, Morquise          Texas A&M                47.67   1 
  6 Jackson, Alex                Sacramento St.           48.10   3 
  7 Wells, Elijah                UCLA                     48.18   1 
  8 Mumba, Prince                Santa Monica Tra         48.23   2 
  9 Nious, Kevin                 Cal St. Northrid         48.50   3 
 10 Bussey, Blaine               Santa Monica Tra         48.61   1 
 11 Dykhuizen, Kyle              Texas A&M                48.72   2 
 12 White, Damein                Cal St. Los Ange         48.89   2 
 13 Grant, Micah                 UC Davis                 48.90   4 
 14 Collins, Jonathan            Texas A&M                48.92   3 
 15 Waller, Brandon              Utah State               48.95   4 
 16 Jost, Cameron                Cal St. Bakersfi         49.00   5 
 17 Savoy, Everett               Unattached               49.09   2 
 18 Brisco, Brandon              VS Athletics TC          49.28   2 
 19 Stein, Nicholas              Cal St. San Marc         49.32   4 
 20 Powell, Quentin              UCLA                     49.43   3 
 21 Hodges, Tony                 Cal Poly                 49.51   4 
 22 Stember, Michael             Unattached               49.60   5 
 23 Griffin, Carter              Cal Poly Pomona          49.62   2 
 24 tucker Jr, christopher       Unattached               49.74   1 
 25 Tolver, Tredale              Cal Poly                 49.80   4 
 26 Sanchez, Eugene              Cal St. Northrid         49.84   6 
 27 Olson, Rob                   UC Davis                 49.97   5 
 28 Bettisworth, Todd            UC San Diego             50.10   4 
 29 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon           50.14   2 
 30 Kakuda, Ronsen               Pt. Loma Nazaren         50.28   6 
 30 Knighton, Brett              Utah State               50.28   3 
 32 Stebbins, Adam               Loyola Marymount         50.31   5 
 33 McDougal, Thomas             Cal St. San Marc         50.32   5 
 34 Guzman, David                Azusa Pacific            50.71   5 
 35 Dyer, Wil                    UC San Diego             50.78   6 
 36 Echols, Matt                 Utah Valley Stat         50.90   5 
 37 Dieffenbach, Bryan           UC San Diego             51.04   6 
 38 Ward, Jason                  UCLA                     51.13   3 
 39 Rice, Ian                    Cal Poly                 51.48   6 
 40 Reid, Chris                  Pt. Loma Nazaren         51.76   6 
 41 Nigro, Nick                  Pt. Loma Nazaren         52.24   7 
 42 Gaston, Andre                UC Davis                 52.57   4 
 43 Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bakersfi         52.97   7 
 44 Zanella, Tony                South Florida            53.36   7 
 45 Crawford, Brandon            Cal St. Los Ange         54.63   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arthur, Carlan               South Florida          1:51.78   1 
  2 Meniri, Sofiane              Cal Poly Pomona        1:52.26   1 
  3 Ebanks, Mikail               South Florida          1:53.13   1 
  4 Ortiz, Joaquin               Cal Poly Pomona        1:53.16   3 
  5 Richardson, Rocky            Azusa Pacific          1:53.42   1 
  6 Collins, Jon                 VS Athletics TC        1:53.54   1 
  7 Gatel, Joe                   Cal Poly               1:53.57   1 
  8 Botma, Corey                 Pt. Loma Nazaren       1:53.84   5 
  9 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon         1:54.03   2 
 10 Knight, Dylan                UCLA                   1:54.10   3 
 11 Anderson, Daniel             UC San Diego           1:54.24   1 
 12 Niccoli, Andrew              Utah State             1:54.51   3 
 13 Strong, Jake                 Cal Poly               1:54.57   2 
 14 Lucas, Myko                  Sacramento St.         1:55.06   3 
 15 Hernandez, Gustavo           Cal St. Northrid       1:55.17   2 
 16 Tamura, Evan                 UC San Diego           1:55.32   3 
 17 Lynch, Caleb                 Azusa Pacific          1:55.99   2 
 18 Allred, James                Utah State             1:56.14   4 
 19 Wing, Heath                  Utah State             1:56.40   5 
 20 DeWitt, Christopher          Unattached             1:56.50   2 
 21 Kirtz, Terrell               Sacramento St.         1:56.60   4 
 22 Zichterman, Jason            Azusa Pacific          1:56.61   2 
 23 Magana, Eric                 Pepperdine             1:56.62   4 
 24 Bonneau, Fedly               Santa Monica Tra       1:56.80   1 
 25 Bernard, Nyron               Unattached             1:56.97   2 
 26 Carillo, Jaime               Cal St. San Marc       1:57.09   5 
 27 Drisdom, Dennis              VS Athletics TC        1:57.10   3 
 28 Quant, Jeremy                Cal St. Northrid       1:57.53   4 
 29 Irving, Jeremiah             Sacramento St.         1:57.55   3 
 30 Capeau, Chris                Cal St. San Marc       1:57.56   5 
 31 Becijos, Ryan                UC San Diego           1:57.75   3 
 32 Rabinowitz, David            Sacramento St.         1:58.77   3 
 33 Fernandes, Travis            Azusa Pacific          1:59.00   4 
 34 Botma, Bryan                 Pt. Loma Nazaren       1:59.26   5 
 35 Leetch, Matt                 Cal St. San Marc       2:00.07   4 
 36 Polhill, Thomas              Cal St. San Marc       2:00.29   4 
 37 Reim, Garrett                Pepperdine             2:02.18   5 
 38 Hunter, Adam                 Pt. Loma Nazaren       2:08.26   5 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.         4:34.73   714  
  2 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.         4:45.39   647  
  3 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon         5:08.80   510  
  4 Reuter, Matt                 UCLA                   5:23.64   431  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 smith, scott                 Unattached             3:48.01  
  2 Ondrasek, Kevin              Texas A&M              3:48.30  
  3 Crabill, Alex                UCLA                   3:48.58  
  4 Barnes, Ricky                Nike Run LA            3:49.61  
  5 Shackleton, Kyle             UCLA                   3:50.39  
  6 Morikawa, Kent               UCLA                   3:54.05  
  7 Toohey, Nick                 Texas A&M              3:54.52  
  8 Niccoli, Andrew              Utah State             3:54.91  
  9 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley Stat       3:55.18  
 10 Larson, Eric                 Utah State             3:55.70  
 11 Courtoy, Ryan                South Florida          3:55.73  
 12 Caceres, Wes                 Texas A&M              3:56.43  
 13 Shirck, Brandon              Unattached             3:56.58  
 14 Guadagnini, Anthony          Cal St. San Marc       3:59.05  
 15 Schultz, Brian               Unattached             4:01.15  
 16 Reeves, Matt                 Utah Valley Stat       4:01.34  
 17 Wright, Mike                 UC San Diego           4:02.31  
 18 Amarawansa, Ravi             San Francisco          4:03.43  
 19 Concha, Chris                Washington St.         4:04.61  
 20 Williams, David              Pepperdine             4:06.62  
 21 Sawaya, Nico                 UC San Diego           4:07.29  
 22 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley Stat       4:07.46  
 23 Orozco, Jose                 Cal St. Bakersfi       4:08.10  
 24 Pfiel, John                  Azusa Pacific          4:08.51  
 25 Stotland, Michael            Cal St. Northrid       4:12.25  
 26 Beckwith, Paul               Loyola Marymount       4:12.32  
 27 Ma, Tawei                    Cal St. Northrid       4:12.69  
 28 Lee, Edward                  Cal St. Bakersfi       4:13.99  
 29 Elmi, Mo                     Loyola Marymount       4:15.81  
 30 Fox, Kyle                    Cal St. San Marc       4:19.58  
 31 Zamudio, Leonardo            Pt. Loma Nazaren       4:20.09  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNab, Kevin                 Texas A&M             14:23.18  
  2 Wold, Seth                   Utah State            14:31.55  
  3 Ahlbeck, Sam                 Washington St.        14:39.62  
  4 Wiseman, Trevor              Loyola Marymount      14:47.71  
  5 Bright, Landon               Pt. Loma Nazaren      14:49.76  
  6 Holt, Jason                  Utah State            14:53.56  
  7 VanPatten, Zeke              Western Oregon        14:57.63  
  8 Hebert, David                Texas A&M             14:58.87  
  9 Donahue, Scott               Loyola Marymount      14:58.98  
 10 Hausmaninger, Marc           UCLA                  15:05.13  
 11 totari, waleed               Unattached            15:08.09  
 12 Reed, Chris                  Western Oregon        15:08.55  
 13 Buhler, Jacob                Utah Valley Stat      15:09.14  
 14 Pagett, Cameron              Loyola Marymount      15:10.16  
 15 McDonald, Brian              Loyola Marymount      15:10.75  
 16 Wozniak, Conrad              Pepperdine            15:13.73  
 17 Geldman, Greg                UC San Diego          15:22.54  
 18 McLaughlin, James            Pt. Loma Nazaren      15:25.33  
 19 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        15:28.24  
 20 Jackson, Braxton             Western Oregon        15:36.23  
 21 Sisk, Sean                   Loyola Marymount      15:38.52  
 22 Reichl, Jun                  Unattached            15:46.11  
 23 Louv, Kyle                   Unattached            15:46.16  
 24 Benson, Danny                Unattached            15:48.69  
 25 Guadagnini, Anthony          Cal St. San Marc      15:55.27  
 26 Darling, Russell             Unattached            15:59.08  
 27 Sanchez, Antonio             Cal St. San Marc      16:08.10  
 28 Almeida, Lino                Loyola Marymount      16:13.71  
 29 Kear, Casey                  Pt. Loma Nazaren      16:21.98  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wold, Seth                   Utah State            30:58.35  
  2 Montes, Andrew               Texas A&M             31:09.44  
  3 Moody, Danny                 Utah Valley Stat      34:17.88  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.           15.15  +0.0  831  
  2 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           15.96  +0.0  737  
  3 Reuter, Matt                 UCLA                     16.27  +0.0  703  
  4 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.           17.35  +0.0  588  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Craddock, Kevin              UCLA                     13.73  +0.0  1 
  2 Ross, Thomas                 Cal St. Northrid         14.12  +0.0  1 
  3 Williams, Robert             Washington St.           14.17  +0.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid         14.22  +0.0  1 
  5 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                 14.23  +0.0  1 
  6 Anderson, Jeshua             Washington St.           14.24   0.8  2 
  7 Reed, AJ                     Sacramento St.           14.37  +0.0  1 
  8 Sparks, Matt                 Azusa Pacific            14.39  +0.0  1 
  9 Echard, Melvin               Texas A&M                14.50   0.8  2 
 10 Reed, Darius                 Unattached               14.52  +0.0  1 
 11 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.           14.63   0.8  2 
 12 Seabrook, Jordan             South Florida            14.71   0.8  2 
 13 Pichler, David               Azusa Pacific            14.73   0.6  3 
 14 Williams, Keith              Utah State               14.81   0.6  3 
 15 Jones, Kevin                 Cal Poly                 14.82   0.6  3 
 16 Strang, John                 Utah State               14.83   0.6  3 
 17 Graham, Andrew               Utah Valley Stat         15.03   1.8  4 
 18 Hooper, Khalil               UC San Diego             15.12   0.6  3 
 19 Castel, JP                   UCLA                     15.16   0.6  3 
 20 Parker, Aaron                Cal St. San Marc         15.19   1.8  4 
 21 Pierson, Cory                Utah Valley Stat         15.25   0.6  3 
 22 Falcioni, Nick               Pt. Loma Nazaren         15.36   1.8  4 
 23 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           15.57   0.8  2 
 24 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           15.62   0.8  2 
 25 Bolen, Blake                 Utah State               15.74   1.8  4 
 26 Lumpkin, Louis               Cal Poly                 15.86   0.6  3 
 27 Stevick, Casey               Azusa Pacific            15.92   1.8  4 
 28 Moore, Logan                 Utah State               16.01   1.8  4 
 29 Murtaugh, Scott              Azusa Pacific            16.04   0.9  5 
 30 Duer, Corbin                 Cal Poly                 16.20   0.9  5 
 31 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.           16.76   0.9  5 
 32 Chessum, Ian                 Azusa Pacific            17.07   0.9  5 
 -- McDaniel, Kendale            South Florida              DNF   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Barry               Washington St.           50.83   1 
  2 Bockman, Burke               Unattached               50.96   1 
  3 Frazeur, Chris               Cal Poly                 51.68   1 
  4 Quevedo, Camilo              Guatemala                51.99   1 
  5 Santana, Christopher         Unattached               52.76   1 
  6 Williams, Keith              Utah State               52.90   2 
  7 Phillips, Thomas             UC Davis                 53.02   2 
  8 Falcioni, Nick               Pt. Loma Nazaren         53.55   3 
  9 Roser, Brian                 Cal Poly Pomona          53.71   2 
 10 Williams, Robert             Washington St.           53.72   1 
 11 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           53.81   2 
 12 Wilson, Jermaine             Sacramento St.           53.87   2 
 13 Burnette, Jordan             Azusa Pacific            53.92   3 
 14 Gay, Clifton                 Azusa Pacific            53.99   3 
 15 Law, Brian                   UCLA                     54.03   2 
 15 Dart, Cory                   Cal St. San Marc         54.03   1 
 17 Revell, Antoine              Cal St. Los Ange         54.12   1 
 17 Frazier, Nolan               UC Davis                 54.12   3 
 19 Graham, Andrew               Utah Valley Stat         54.54   3 
 20 Wicha, Lukasz                Utah State               54.84   3 
 21 Ott Wright, Kevin            Cal St. San Marc         54.94   2 
 22 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon           55.93   2 
 23 Robotham, MJ                 Cal Poly                 56.41   4 
 24 Castel, JP                   UCLA                     56.85   3 
 25 Hernandez, Daniel            Cal St. Bakersfi         57.03   4 
 26 Lumpkin, Louis               Cal Poly                 58.33   4 
 27 Duncan, Matthew              Loyola Marymount         59.16   4 
 28 Koch, Channing               Pt. Loma Nazaren         60.78   4 
 29 Jafarzade, Soha              UC San Diego             62.08   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grose, Scott                 Sacramento St.         9:16.14  
  2 Szehner, Colin               Sacramento St.         9:30.70  
  3 LeVieux, Jake                UC San Diego           9:34.86  
  4 Gordon, Ryan                 UCLA                   9:35.61  
  5 Lewton, Forrest              Azusa Pacific          9:36.65  
  6 Hughes, Kyle                 Cal St. San Marc       9:47.57  
  7 Mullender, Max               UC San Diego           9:56.96  
  8 Pastoor, Connor              Loyola Marymount      10:20.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sallberg, Jacques            Run With Us            8:53.10  
  2 Englestead, Chase            Utah Valley Stat       8:56.53  
  3 Strickland, Steve            Utah State             8:57.03  
  4 Sullivan, Kevin              UCLA                   9:01.67  
  5 Matthews, Jake               UCLA                   9:02.16  
  6 Shackleton, Drew             UCLA                   9:02.43  
  7 Vogl, Dominic                Sacramento St.         9:02.47  
  8 Sauvageau, Joseph            Texas A&M              9:04.07  
  9 Lease, Jeff                  Cal Poly               9:06.51  
 10 Ogle, Chris                  Pepperdine             9:10.33  
 11 Knight, Spencer              UCLA                   9:12.68  
 12 Anzures, Marco               UCLA                   9:13.02  
 13 Glenn, Jared                 Utah State             9:16.41  
 14 Lopez, Chio                  Utah State             9:18.78  
 15 Haddan, Michael              Unattached             9:20.54  
 16 Becknek, Anthony             Reebok-Universal       9:23.38  
 17 Aardal, Erik                 Unattached             9:28.41  
 18 Blanshan, Evan               Washington St.         9:31.72  
 
Men High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Midgett, Jethro              Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Zipler, Brian                South Florida            2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Ryan, Casey                  UC San Diego             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Tabah, Elvin                 UC Riverside            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Moody, Rickey                Washington St.           1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Collins, Kiefer              Utah Valley Stat         1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Johnson, Stephen             UC San Diego             1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Hooper, Khalil               UC San Diego             1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Haver, Alex                  Cal St. Bakersfi            NH            
 -- Van Straaten, Andrew         UC San Diego                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reuter, Matt                 UCLA                     4.30m   14-01.25  702  
     3.50 4.30 
        O    O 
  2 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.           4.20m   13-09.25  673  
     3.50 4.20 
        O    O 
 -- Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon              NH            
     3.50 
       XX 
 -- Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.              NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 
      XXX  XXX  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kevin                 Cal Poly                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schroder, Joshua             Cal St. Northrid         4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Corrigan, Dan                USC                      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Inks, Kyle                   Cal Poly                J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Orozco, Anthony              Cal St. Northrid        J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 DiCesare, Casey              Unattached              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Williamson, Jim              Sacramento St.          J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 white, eric                  Unattached              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Votapka, Lane                Pt. Loma Nazaren        J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sandler, Josh                UC Davis                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 DiCesare, Scott              Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Landry, Conner               Cal Poly                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Phillips, John               Pt. Loma Nazaren         4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Park, Sejoon                 UC Davis                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Freund, David                Cal St. San Marc         4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Scelzi, Grant                South Florida            4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Musker, Eric                 UC San Diego             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ray, Jared                   Utah Valley Stat         4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Ernst, Chris                 Azusa Pacific            4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Altizer, Jeff                Azusa Pacific            4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.25 4.45 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 Winstead, Anthony            Pt. Loma Nazaren         4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Flemming, Caleb              Pt. Loma Nazaren            NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Gilbert, Matthew             Sacramento St.              NH            
     4.05 4.25 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Roush, Grant                 Cal St. Los Ange            NH            
     4.05 4.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Richards, Sean               Cal St. San Marc            NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Pichler, David               Azusa Pacific               NH            
     4.05 4.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Harrow, Matthew              Cal St. San Marc            NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sharif, Zuheir               Texas A&M                7.21m   1.0  23-08.00 
     6.46m(-1.1) FOUL(1.0) 7.21m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Tuosto, Joel                 UCLA                     7.18m   0.5  23-06.75 
     7.08m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 6.81m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 7.00m(1.3) 7.18m(0.5)
  3 Stewart, Tyron               Texas A&M                7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
     6.85m(-0.1) 6.93m(1.6) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 7.06m(+0.0)
  4 Clark, Jonathan              UCLA                     7.05m   0.2  23-01.75 
     6.35m(1.0) 6.66m(0.7) 7.01m(-1.1) 7.05m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 6.99m(0.4)
  5 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.           6.98m   1.4  22-11.00 
     6.92m(0.3) 6.98m(1.4) 6.59m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.79m(1.4) 6.95m(0.7)
  6 Strang, John                 Utah State               6.93m   1.4  22-09.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.93m(1.4) 6.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Hobson, Taylor               UCLA                     6.87m   0.7  22-06.50 
     6.87m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.79m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Green, Ray                   UC Davis                 6.87m   2.2  22-06.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.87m(2.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 4.47m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Hernandez, Emilio            Sacramento St.           6.82m  -0.1  22-04.50 
     6.82m(-0.1) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Houghton, David              Sacramento St.           6.73m   0.1  22-01.00 
     6.57m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(0.1)           
 11 Hammond, Derek               Sacramento St.           6.72m   1.6  22-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.56m(0.6) 6.72m(1.6)           
 12 Otto, Trinity                Texas A&M                6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.58m(+0.0)         
 13 Ellis, John                  Azusa Pacific            6.57m   1.9  21-06.75 
     6.30m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.9) 5.92m(+0.0)         
 14 Nichols, Ryan                Cal St. Bakersfi         6.56m   0.2  21-06.25 
     6.56m(0.2) 6.46m(0.6) FOUL(NWI)         
 15 Duer, Corbin                 Cal Poly                 6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     6.44m(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.43m(0.4)          
 15 Davidson, Jeremy             Pt. Loma Nazaren         6.55m   0.9  21-06.00 
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.36m(0.1) 6.55m(0.9)          
 17 Johnson, Nick                Sacramento St.           6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.20m(1.1) 6.51m(+0.0)           
 18 Brazier, Robert              Sacramento St.           6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(0.4) 6.37m(+0.0)         
 19 Tsuda, Scott                 UC San Diego             6.25m   1.5  20-06.25 
     6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(1.5)         
 20 Zanella, Tony                South Florida            6.18m   0.1  20-03.50 
     5.98m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.1)         
 21 Williams, Darryl             Cal Poly                 6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     5.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.12m(+0.0)         
 22 Yantis, Graham               Pt. Loma Nazaren         5.93m   1.3  19-05.50 
     5.93m(1.3) 5.93m(0.4) FOUL(0.5)         
 23 Letsinger, Brandon           Texas A&M                5.75m   1.6  18-10.50 
     5.75m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 5.33m(-0.2)           
 24 Broyles, John                Pt. Loma Nazaren         5.70m   1.3  18-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.70m(1.3)         
 -- Parker, Bryan                Sacramento St.            FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Banks, Bryson                UCLA                      FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)          
 -- Moore, Logan                 Utah State                FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(NWI)         
 
Men Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Banks, Bryson                UCLA                    14.96m   NWI  49-01.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 14.86m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 14.96m(-0.0) 14.77m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Sutton, Monti                Azusa Pacific           14.52m   NWI  47-07.75 
     14.52m(-0.0) 14.26m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 14.05m(-0.0) 14.13m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Price, DJ                    Cal Poly                14.07m   NWI  46-02.00 
     14.07m(-0.0) 13.69m(0.2) 13.71m(0.8)            
  4 Hammond, Derek               Sacramento St.          14.03m   1.1  46-00.50 
     14.03m(1.1) 13.95m(-0.0) 13.87m(0.9) 14.02m(0.3) 13.82m(-0.0) 13.78m(-0.0)
  5 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon          13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
     13.97m(-0.0) 13.26m(0.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13.77m(-0.0)
  6 Tsuda, Scott                 UC San Diego            13.88m   0.2  45-06.50 
     13.82m(-0.0) 13.88m(0.2) 13.41m(-0.0) 13.63m(-0.0) 13.54m(0.3) 13.53m(-0.0)
  7 Sha, Jon                     UC San Diego            12.74m   0.9  41-09.75 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.74m(0.9) FOUL(NWI) 12.43m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Yantis, Graham               Pt. Loma Nazaren        12.27m   1.4  40-03.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 12.21m(0.3) 12.27m(1.4) 12.21m(-0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               UCLA                    17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m x  x             
  2 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Northrid        16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.92m x  x             
  3 Weber, Mark                  Unattached              16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m x  x             
  4 Fuller, Chris                Cal St. Northrid        16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m x  x             
  5 Tull, Mike                   Cal St. Northrid        15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m x  x             
  6 Moody, Rickey                Washington St.          15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.67m  15.07m               
  7 Swarbrick, Matthew           UC Davis                15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m x  x             
  8 Cook, Fred                   UC San Diego            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m x  x             
  9 Moschkin, Kyle               UC Riverside            14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m x  x             
 10 Grandi, James                Pt. Loma Nazaren        13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m x  x             
 11 Gillespie, Carlton           Cal Poly                13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m x  x             
 12 Jordan, Jon                  Sacramento St.          13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m x  x             
 13 Best, Bobby                  Cal Poly                13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m x  x             
 14 Weldon, Taylor               Sacramento St.          12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m x  x             
 15 Mcfadden, Ronnie             Cal St. San Marc        12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m x  x             
 16 Williams, Jesse              Arkansas State          12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m    x             
 17 Landry, Conner               Cal Poly                11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m x  x             
 18 Tabarez, Frank               Cal St. San Marc        10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m x  x             
 19 Gonzales, Joe                Pt. Loma Nazaren         9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m x  x             
 -- White, Chris                 Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Otto, Trinity                Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Ellis, Tyler                 Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon          34.34m     112-08  550  
      34.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.          31.22m     102-05  488  
      FOUL  31.22m  30.90m            
  3 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.          28.72m      94-03  439  
      28.72m  26.43m  FOUL            
 -- Reuter, Matt                 UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               UCLA                    52.49m     172-02 
      52.49m    x             
  2 Nagengast, Thomas            Unattached              49.26m     161-07 
      45.16m  49.26m x             
  3 Weber, Mark                  Unattached              48.30m     158-05 
      48.30m    x             
  4 Tull, Mike                   Cal St. Northrid        48.07m     157-08 
      48.07m    x             
  5 Gillespie, Carlton           Cal Poly                46.99m     154-02 
      45.43m  46.99m               
  6 White, Chris                 Cal Poly                46.79m     153-06 
      44.18m  46.79m x             
  7 Wilson, Kyle                 Cal Poly                45.66m     149-10 
      45.47m  45.66m x             
  8 Weldon, Taylor               Sacramento St.          45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m x  x             
  9 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m    x             
 10 Butler, Alex                 Cal St. Northrid        43.75m     143-06 
      43.75m    x             
 11 Mcfadden, Ronnie             Cal St. San Marc        43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m    x             
 12 Scott, Evan                  Azusa Pacific           42.71m     140-01 
      42.71m x  x             
 13 Fuller, Jake                 UC Davis                42.40m     139-01 
      42.40m    x             
 14 Ellis, Tyler                 Utah State              42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m x  x             
 15 Cullen-Carol, Nick           Azusa Pacific           41.40m     135-10 
      41.40m    x             
 16 Ng, Jeff                     UC San Diego            41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m                  
 17 Grandi, James                Pt. Loma Nazaren        40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m x  x             
 18 Cook, Fred                   UC San Diego            40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m x  x             
 19 Schwandt, Robert             Azusa Pacific           40.81m     133-11 
      40.81m    x             
 20 Jackson, Jason               UC San Diego            39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m x  x             
 21 Johnson, Justin              Cal St. Northrid        38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m x  x             
 22 Canavan, Joe                 Utah State              37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m x  x             
 23 Robinson, Robert             Cal St. Northrid        36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m x  x             
 24 Morse, Owen                  Cal St. Northrid        35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m x  x             
 25 Duer, Corbin                 Cal Poly                31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m x  x             
 26 Miller, Mark                 Pt. Loma Nazaren        31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m x  x             
 27 Tabarez, Frank               Cal St. San Marc        28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m x  x             
 28 Roush, Grant                 Cal St. Los Ange        25.99m      85-03 
      25.99m x  x             
 -- Fuller, Chris                Cal St. Northrid          FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Men Javelin Throw Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borjas, Aris                 SLO Town Track          70.50m     231-03 
      70.50m x  x             
  2 james, ryan                  Athletes In Acti        67.43m     221-03 
      67.43m x  x             
  3 Bache, Nathan                Washington St.          62.87m     206-03 
      62.87m x  x             
  4 Gillespie, Octavias          Unattached              61.08m     200-05 
      61.08m x  x             
  5 Brown, Chad                  Texas A&M               60.61m     198-10 
      60.61m x  x             
  6 Posten, Josh                 Texas A&M               57.49m     188-07 
      57.49m x  x             
  7 Taylor, Chase                Utah State              57.47m     188-06 
      57.47m x  x             
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob             Texas A&M               57.38m     188-03 
      57.38m x  x             
  9 Kirkwood, Chris              Hornet Track Clu        56.87m     186-07 
      56.87m x  x             
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schauble, Kyle               Washington St.          51.46m     168-10  610  
      51.46m  49.78m  FOUL            
  2 Reuter, Matt                 UCLA                    43.56m     142-11  494  
      39.54m  41.51m  43.56m            
  3 Habberstad, Trevor           Washington St.          38.44m     126-01  420  
      38.44m  38.28m  35.76m            
  4 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon          36.26m     118-11  388  
      36.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drball, Andreas              UCLA                    57.24m     187-09 
  2 Scelzi, Grant                South Florida           55.97m     183-07 
  3 Lopez, Brian                 Cal St. Bakersfi        54.97m     180-04 
  4 Rice, Ian                    Cal Poly                54.60m     179-02 
  5 Walkington, Lance            UC Davis                50.95m     167-02 
  6 Flemming, Caleb              Pt. Loma Nazaren        48.70m     159-09 
  7 Moore, Logan                 Utah State              47.62m     156-03 
  8 Parton, Stenn                USC                     47.27m     155-01 
  9 Minich, Jeremy               Pt. Loma Nazaren        42.37m     139-00 
 10 Gonzales, Joe                Pt. Loma Nazaren        32.87m     107-10