Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Sanchez 10 Junipero Serra 11.15
2 Dylan Eaton 10 Junipero Serra 11.16
3 Thomas Whitenight 11 St Francis (Mountain View 11.57
4 Dominic Giusti 11 St Francis (Mountain View 11.92
5 Nicholas Mallari 11 St Francis (Mountain View 12.34
6 Christopher Flores 12 St Francis (Mountain View 12.45
7 Garrett Camicia 11 Junipero Serra 14.08
Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andre Bishop 10 St Francis (Mountain View 11.48
2 Daniel Perkins 10 St Francis (Mountain View 11.59
3 Arthur Hodgett 10 Junipero Serra 11.78
3 Jarred Quilter 10 Junipero Serra 11.78
5 Liam Pearl 9 Junipero Serra 11.97
6 Brandon Barona 9 St Francis (Mountain View 12.07
7 Kenneth Orogo 9 St Francis (Mountain View 12.13
8 Aden Jackson 9 Junipero Serra 12.26
9 Vince Poni 9 Junipero Serra 12.54
10 Rayan Vahabi 9 Junipero Serra 12.77
11 Richard Baglio 9 Junipero Serra 13.12
12 Danny DeFilippis 9 Junipero Serra 13.37
13 Maxwell Ho 9 Junipero Serra 14.05
14 Elijah Roccaforte 9 Junipero Serra 14.87
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Sanchez 10 Junipero Serra 23.07
2 Brandon Higashi 12 St Francis (Mountain View 23.56
3 Thomas Whitenight 11 St Francis (Mountain View 24.11
4 Dustin Healy 11 Junipero Serra 24.83
5 Daniel Torsney 12 St Francis (Mountain View 24.88
6 Nicholas Mallari 11 St Francis (Mountain View 28.11
7 Garrett Camicia 11 Junipero Serra 30.09
Frosh/Soph Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andre Bishop 10 St Francis (Mountain View 23.16
2 Jarred Quilter 10 Junipero Serra 23.96
3 Giovanni Romeo 10 St Francis (Mountain View 24.16
4 Elias McGovern 10 St Francis (Mountain View 24.29
5 Liam Fournier 9 Junipero Serra 25.34
6 Brandon Barona 9 St Francis (Mountain View 25.38
7 Aden Jackson 9 Junipero Serra 25.54
8 Vince Poni 9 Junipero Serra 25.77
9 Rayan Vahabi 9 Junipero Serra 26.00
10 Daylin McLemore 10 Junipero Serra 26.12
11 Richard Baglio 9 Junipero Serra 26.23
12 Shane Healy 9 Junipero Serra 26.77
13 Omar Carr-Wallace 10 Junipero Serra 26.81
14 Odhran Loughran 9 St Francis (Mountain View 26.82
15 Nicholas Carmichael 9 Junipero Serra 27.31
16 Danny DeFilippis 9 Junipero Serra 27.91
17 Maxwell Ho 9 Junipero Serra 28.25
18 Ryan Rengstorff 9 St Francis (Mountain View 28.47
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Scott Fitzpatrick 12 Junipero Serra 50.25
2 Tyler Mak 12 Junipero Serra 51.71
3 Euan Cairns 10 St Francis (Mountain View 51.84
4 Anthony Ovalle 12 Junipero Serra 51.90
5 Tyler Roey 11 St Francis (Mountain View 52.04
6 Brandon Higashi 12 St Francis (Mountain View 52.86
7 Mark Ware 12 St Francis (Mountain View 55.48
8 Ethan Holloway 11 Junipero Serra 55.77
9 Noel Miranda 11 Junipero Serra 55.85
10 Andrew Shen 11 St Francis (Mountain View 57.53
Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Giovanni Romeo 10 St Francis (Mountain View 53.14
2 Liam Kilbridge 10 Junipero Serra 53.29
3 Elias McGovern 10 St Francis (Mountain View 55.02
4 Juan Pablo Roa 10 Junipero Serra 55.08
5 Alec Desuasido 10 Junipero Serra 56.18
6 Ryan Wilson 10 Junipero Serra 57.59
7 Akul Kakitapalli 9 St Francis (Mountain View 59.29
8 Omar Carr-Wallace 10 Junipero Serra 1:00.79
9 Joseph Narducci 10 St Francis (Mountain View 1:00.93
10 Sion Hirai 9 Junipero Serra 1:01.52
11 Odhran Loughran 9 St Francis (Mountain View 1:02.55
12 Ryan Rengstorff 9 St Francis (Mountain View 1:04.71
13 Justin Gilmore 9 Junipero Serra 1:09.36
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Juan Pablo Garcia 10 St Francis (Mountain View 2:01.01
2 Naren Karur 12 St Francis (Mountain View 2:01.06
3 Aiden Maddison 10 St Francis (Mountain View 2:03.24
4 Spencer Schwarz 11 St Francis (Mountain View 2:04.28
5 Enrique Brenes 12 Junipero Serra 2:08.10
6 Christian Aquino 12 Junipero Serra 2:08.53
7 Benjamin Eagen 11 St Francis (Mountain View 2:08.86
8 Raymond Zhang 11 Junipero Serra 2:09.05
9 Ryan Driscoll 12 Junipero Serra 2:12.69
10 Arun Jog 12 St Francis (Mountain View 2:13.16
11 Alex Anaya 11 Junipero Serra 2:14.53
12 Tommy Tolod 12 Junipero Serra 2:22.44
13 Ethan Lew 11 Junipero Serra 2:33.10
14 Brandon Kyle 12 Junipero Serra 2:34.05
15 Eric Dias 11 Junipero Serra 2:52.05
Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Marca 10 Junipero Serra 2:12.63
2 Suvan Kumar 9 St Francis (Mountain View 2:13.80
3 Benjamin Picard 9 St Francis (Mountain View 2:18.65
4 Julian Schaffner 9 Junipero Serra 2:22.90
5 Luca Schrammel 10 Junipero Serra 2:25.87
6 Alan Ou 10 Junipero Serra 2:27.63
7 Justin Samford 10 St Francis (Mountain View 2:35.86
8 Kolbe Yang 9 St Francis (Mountain View 2:36.30
9 Yash Butani 10 St Francis (Mountain View 2:36.58
10 Ryan Morokutti 9 St Francis (Mountain View 2:42.86
11 Joseph Torrey 10 Junipero Serra 3:39.76
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Elefant 11 St Francis (Mountain View 4:27.39
2 Antonio Macabantad 12 St Francis (Mountain View 4:32.48
3 Daniel Skahill 11 St Francis (Mountain View 4:36.70
4 Andrew Abbey 11 Junipero Serra 4:36.88
5 Steven Rowsey 12 St Francis (Mountain View 4:46.13
6 Mateo Dominguez 11 St Francis (Mountain View 4:46.39
7 Sean O'Brien 12 Junipero Serra 4:47.72
8 Rami Hijab 12 Junipero Serra 4:49.37
9 Ryan Possa 11 Junipero Serra 4:49.72
10 Aidan Pond 10 Junipero Serra 4:50.37
11 Ethan Lew 11 Junipero Serra 5:21.28
12 Kairav Sharma 11 St Francis (Mountain View 5:39.24
13 Brandon Kyle 12 Junipero Serra 6:16.92
14 Taylor Gudino 12 Junipero Serra 6:40.58
Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Garver 10 St Francis (Mountain View 4:54.53
2 Leo Lappalainen 10 St Francis (Mountain View 4:56.77
3 Nihaal Harika 9 St Francis (Mountain View 4:58.97
4 Trey Alhorn 10 Junipero Serra 5:01.89
5 Benjamin Kelly 9 St Francis (Mountain View 5:03.76
6 Ari Lappalainen 9 St Francis (Mountain View 5:17.73
7 Alan Ou 10 Junipero Serra 5:19.92
8 Dylan Chen 9 St Francis (Mountain View 5:22.40
9 Aiden Leung 10 St Francis (Mountain View 5:34.37
10 Joseph Torrey 10 Junipero Serra 7:15.21
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naren Karur 12 St Francis (Mountain View 10:17.17
2 JP Garcia 10 St Francis (Mountain View 10:17.20
3 Aiden Maddison 10 St Francis (Mountain View 10:17.21
4 Aidan Pond 10 Junipero Serra 10:24.36
5 Andrew Abbey 11 Junipero Serra 10:24.60
6 Sean O'Brien 12 Junipero Serra 10:39.15
7 Daniel Walker 11 St Francis (Mountain View 10:41.38
8 Ryan Possa 11 Junipero Serra 10:42.37
9 Arrian Ebrahimi 12 St Francis (Mountain View 10:47.43
10 Shopnavo Biswas 12 St Francis (Mountain View 11:05.41
11 Jesse Rangel 12 St Francis (Mountain View 11:12.40
12 Victor Raabe-Pavlov 12 St Francis (Mountain View 11:40.18
13 Ted Penner 11 Junipero Serra 11:49.59
Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Von Feldt 9 St Francis (Mountain View 11:42.75
2 Sean Tolland 9 St Francis (Mountain View 11:45.65
3 James Tolland 9 St Francis (Mountain View 11:51.08
4 Joey Scatena 9 Junipero Serra 12:19.87
Frosh/Soph Boys 65m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Athlete7 St. Francis St Francis (Mountain View 9.95
2 Angel Corzo 9 St Francis (Mountain View 11.43
3 Charlie Allara 10 Junipero Serra 11.90
4 Jackson Butler 10 St Francis (Mountain View 12.06
5 Michael Tognotti 9 Junipero Serra 12.14
6 Devante Guel 9 Junipero Serra 12.33
7 Kenneth Orogo 9 St Francis (Mountain View 12.52
8 Liam Fournier 9 Junipero Serra 12.66
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stefan Lyzwa 12 St Francis (Mountain View 16.15
2 Scott Toney 10 St Francis (Mountain View 16.51
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stefan Lyzwa 12 St Francis (Mountain View 45.39
2 Devin Holloway 11 Junipero Serra 47.39
3 Justin Lau 11 St Francis (Mountain View 49.95
4 Tommy Tolod 12 Junipero Serra 53.69
Frosh/Soph Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Athlete7 St. Francis St Francis (Mountain View 43.50
2 Angel Corzo 9 St Francis (Mountain View 46.76
3 Adrian Primo 10 Junipero Serra 46.79
4 Charlie Allara 10 Junipero Serra 47.56
5 Jackson Butler 10 St Francis (Mountain View 49.36
6 Michael Tognotti 9 Junipero Serra 54.85
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Junipero Serra 43.88
Tyler MakNathaniel SanchezDylan EatonScott Fitzpatrick
2 St Francis (Mountain View) 45.43
Brandon HigashiThomas WhitenightAidan RubioDominic Giusti
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Francis (Mountain View) 44.53
Daniel PerkinsAndre BishopGiovanni RomeoElias McGovern
2 Junipero Serra 45.85
Juan Pablo RoaLiam PearlArthur HodgettJarred Quilter
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Junipero Serra 3:26.1h
Dylan EatonTyler MakAnthony OvalleScott Fitzpatrick
2 St Francis (Mountain View) 3:31.1h
Euan CairnsBrandon HigashiMason ElefantAntonio Macabantad
3 St Francis (Mountain View) 3:44.1h
Spencer SchwarzBenjamin EagenSteven RowseyMark Ware
4 St Francis (Mountain View) 3:45.1h
Naren KarurDaniel SkahillAiden MaddisonJuan Pablo Garcia
5 Junipero Serra 3:51.1h
Christian AquinoAlex AnayaRyan DriscollRaymond Zhang
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Francis (Mountain View) 3:40.97
Andre BishopGiovanni RomeoElias McGovernAngel Corzo
2 Junipero Serra 3:42.89
Liam PearlLiam KilbridgeAlec DesuasidoJuan Pablo Roa
3 St Francis (Mountain View) 4:06.19
Benjamin KellyAkul KakitapalliAri LappalainenBenjamin Picard
4 St Francis (Mountain View) 4:09.26
Nihaal HarikaSuvan KumarLeo LappalainenBenjamin Garver
5 Junipero Serra 4:12.04
Aidan MarcaLuca SchrammelJulian SchaffnerOmar Carr-Wallace
6 St Francis (Mountain View) 4:12.38
Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Oyster 10 St Francis (Mountain View 46-05.00
2 Nusi Malani 10 Junipero Serra 44-04.00
3 Jared Higgins 10 St Francis (Mountain View 41-06.00
4 Sioeli Helu 9 Junipero Serra 38-00.00
4 Sean Miller 10 St Francis (Mountain View 38-00.00
6 Tommy Barrett 10 Junipero Serra 37-10.00
7 Giuseppe Benedetti 10 Junipero Serra 37-00.00
8 Noah Neuner 10 Junipero Serra 35-11.00
9 Curt Tyler 10 Junipero Serra 35-07.00
10 Eric Boncore 10 Junipero Serra 35-01.00
11 Joseph Tongamoa 9 St Francis (Mountain View 34-01.00
12 Jacob Thurrell 9 Junipero Serra 33-01.00
13 Dominic Barsi 9 Junipero Serra 31-09.00
14 Garrett Munsey 10 Junipero Serra 31-05.00
15 Benny Coloma 9 Junipero Serra 27-05.00
16 Ricardo Bona 9 Junipero Serra 23-01.00
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Folau 12 Junipero Serra 52-03.25
2 Opeti Fangupo 11 St Francis (Mountain View 43-04.50
3 Quincy Daniels 12 Junipero Serra 41-10.00
4 Matt Azzopardi 11 St Francis (Mountain View 41-03.50
5 Benjamin Kurr 12 Junipero Serra 40-07.75
6 Keelan O'Riordan 11 Junipero Serra 40-06.00
7 Nathaniel Stapes 12 St Francis (Mountain View 40-02.00
8 Patrick McAuliffe 11 Junipero Serra 39-02.00
9 Cory Endo 11 Junipero Serra 38-02.75
10 Chase Lazarus 11 St Francis (Mountain View 36-06.50
11 Michael Churich 11 Junipero Serra 35-10.75
12 Dante Giusti 11 St Francis (Mountain View 35-03.50
13 Aaron Lewetzon 12 St Francis (Mountain View 34-11.00
14 Perry Carter 12 Junipero Serra 34-07.00
15 Jeffrey Chen 11 Junipero Serra 34-00.50
16 Manoa Wyatt-Brandenburg 11 Junipero Serra 33-08.00
17 Darren Barton 11 Junipero Serra 33-07.00
18 Alfred Chang 12 St Francis (Mountain View 32-05.00
19 Leland Bove 11 Junipero Serra 30-04.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Folau 12 Junipero Serra 143-07
2 Matt Johnson 12 St Francis (Mountain View 141-00
3 Benjamin Kurr 12 Junipero Serra 122-06
4 Nathaniel Stapes 12 St Francis (Mountain View 118-04
5 Michael Churich 11 Junipero Serra 118-00
6 Alessandro Maiuolo 12 St Francis (Mountain View 115-10
7 Manoa Wyatt-Brandenburg 11 Junipero Serra 115-04
8 Cory Endo 11 Junipero Serra 114-05
9 Aaron Lewetzon 12 St Francis (Mountain View 106-03
10 Keelan O'Riordan 11 Junipero Serra 92-04
11 Leland Bove 11 Junipero Serra 90-06
12 Diego Selvas-Cano 11 St Francis (Mountain View 89-10
13 JR Hickam 11 St Francis (Mountain View 86-02
14 Alfred Chang 12 St Francis (Mountain View 85-01
15 Darren Barton 11 Junipero Serra 84-00
16 Patrick McAuliffe 11 Junipero Serra 82-01
17 Jeffrey Chen 11 Junipero Serra 79-10
18 Alex Cirina 11 Junipero Serra 64-02
Frosh/Soph Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tommy Barrett 10 Junipero Serra 105-01
2 Nusi Malani 10 Junipero Serra 104-08
3 Christopher Oyster 10 St Francis (Mountain View 103-04
4 Eric Boncore 10 Junipero Serra 90-10
5 Curt Tyler 10 Junipero Serra 85-07
6 Sioeli Helu 9 Junipero Serra 84-03
7 Jared Higgins 10 St Francis (Mountain View 83-06
8 Noah Neuner 10 Junipero Serra 77-10
9 Jacob Thurrell 9 Junipero Serra 76-07
10 Joseph Tongamoa 9 St Francis (Mountain View 75-06
11 Giuseppe Benedetti 10 Junipero Serra 73-07
12 Sean Miller 10 St Francis (Mountain View 68-09
13 Dominic Barsi 9 Junipero Serra 66-01
14 Garrett Munsey 10 Junipero Serra 62-05
15 Ricardo Bona 9 Junipero Serra 50-11
16 Benny Coloma 9 Junipero Serra 44-04
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker McDonald 11 Junipero Serra 6-00.00
1 Desai Lopez 11 St Francis (Mountain View 6-00.00
3 Tyler Mak 12 Junipero Serra 5-10.00
4 Sai Patel 11 Junipero Serra 5-10.00
5 Greg Smith 12 Junipero Serra 5-06.00
6 Matt Salvador 12 St Francis (Mountain View 5-04.00
7 Pearse Uniacke 11 Junipero Serra 5-02.00
7 Kannon Clayton 11 Junipero Serra 5-02.00
9 Justin Lau 11 St Francis (Mountain View 4-10.00
9 Jake Meyers 11 Junipero Serra 4-10.00
9 Alex Wu 11 St Francis (Mountain View 4-10.00
Tucker Bolander 11 Junipero Serra NH
Kabir Arora 12 St Francis (Mountain View NH
Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liam Pearl 9 Junipero Serra 5-06.00
2 Will Denning 9 Junipero Serra 5-04.00
3 Cole Schnitt 9 Junipero Serra 5-02.00
4 Michael Cowburn 9 St Francis (Mountain View 4-10.00
5 Sean Lynch 9 Junipero Serra 4-08.00
Arthur Hodgett 10 Junipero Serra NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Scott Toney 10 St Francis (Mountain View 13-00.00
2 Adam Lee 11 St Francis (Mountain View 11-00.00
3 Dustin Healy 11 Junipero Serra 9-06.00
4 Matt Lowenstein 11 Junipero Serra 8-06.00
4 Adrian Barreto 11 Junipero Serra 8-06.00
4 Nick Funk 11 Junipero Serra 8-06.00
7 Jack Schumacher 11 St Francis (Mountain View 8-00.00
8 Christian Enriquez 11 Junipero Serra 6-00.00
Frosh/Soph Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Richard Yoshioka 9 St Francis (Mountain View 8-06.00
Kenneth Orogo 9 St Francis (Mountain View NH
Matthew Giusti 9 St Francis (Mountain View NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kovid Tallam 12 St Francis (Mountain View 20-03.25
2 Aidan Rubio 12 St Francis (Mountain View 19-10.75
3 Matt Salvador 12 St Francis (Mountain View 19-08.00
4 Caelan Dytioco 11 Junipero Serra 18-11.25
5 Daniel Skahill 11 St Francis (Mountain View 18-07.25
6 Desai Lopez 11 St Francis (Mountain View 17-11.25
6 Kannon Clayton 11 Junipero Serra 17-11.25
8 Rami Muhawieh 11 Junipero Serra 17-09.00
9 Phong Do 11 Junipero Serra 17-06.75
10 Alex Wu 11 St Francis (Mountain View 17-05.25
11 Jeremy Raffetto 11 Junipero Serra 17-01.00
12 Will Harper 11 Junipero Serra 16-03.75
13 Jake Meyers 11 Junipero Serra 16-00.50
14 Kabir Arora 12 St Francis (Mountain View 15-04.00
15 Andre Picazo 11 Junipero Serra 14-07.00
Fady Tawfik 11 Junipero Serra FOUL
Domenic Camicia 11 Junipero Serra FOUL
Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Perkins 10 St Francis (Mountain View 20-01.50
2 Will Denning 9 Junipero Serra 19-09.00
3 Alec Desuasido 10 Junipero Serra 17-10.50
4 Michael Cowburn 9 St Francis (Mountain View 16-07.50
5 Sean Lynch 9 Junipero Serra 16-04.25
6 Michael Tognotti 9 Junipero Serra 16-02.75
7 Michael Pinion 9 Junipero Serra 15-10.25
8 Aditya Pathak 10 Junipero Serra 15-09.50
9 Nicholas Carmichael 9 Junipero Serra 15-08.75
10 John Hart 10 St Francis (Mountain View 15-05.50
11 Brandon Barona 9 St Francis (Mountain View 14-00.50
12 Nick Shaffer 9 Junipero Serra 12-06.25
13 Nick Baumuller 9 St Francis (Mountain View 12-05.25
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Greg Smith 12 Junipero Serra 40-10.50
2 Parker McDonald 11 Junipero Serra 40-09.00
3 Kannon Clayton 11 Junipero Serra 39-00.50
4 Caelan Dytioco 11 Junipero Serra 38-11.00
5 Aidan Rubio 12 St Francis (Mountain View 38-06.00
6 Sai Patel 11 Junipero Serra 38-04.00
7 Kovid Tallam 12 St Francis (Mountain View 38-02.75
8 Rami Muhawieh 11 Junipero Serra 35-08.00
9 Phong Do 11 Junipero Serra 35-06.50
10 Alex Wu 11 St Francis (Mountain View 34-03.25
Frosh/Soph Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Schnitt 9 Junipero Serra 38-09.00
2 Will Denning 9 Junipero Serra 38-04.00
3 John Hart 10 St Francis (Mountain View 35-09.50
4 Michael Cowburn 9 St Francis (Mountain View 33-09.50