Monta Vista High (CC) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.64 Evelyn How 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.80 Brooke Young 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.42 Nanda Nayak 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.37 Sneha Maiti 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.45 Melannie Ooi 50th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.37 Bianca Young 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.64 Brooke Young 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.28 SB Sneha Maiti 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
30.73 Melannie Ooi 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.29 Bianca Young 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:05.55 SB Vivian Cheng 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:06.27 SB Reema Apte 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:08.41 SB Ananya Rajagopal 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:24.96 SB Triya Roy 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:45.79 Sanjana Borle 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12:07.57 Sylvana Northrop 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:30.84 Rachel Jiang 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:09.46 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-0.75 (9.47m) Reema Apte 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.66 Chi-min Chiang 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.26 Pranav Pata 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
12.76 Khang Pham 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.09 Gunakaushik Vengalasetti 51st Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.30 Gunakaushik Vengalasetti 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.66 Gunakaushik Vengalasetti 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:06.25 Justin Lin 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:11.42 Andrew Richardson 42nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:17.97 Alex Richardson 57th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:52.65 Jeffrey Xu 42nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:54.97 SB Derek Lee 46th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:58.49 SB Rohun Agrawal 51st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:04.31 SB Siddhant Patel 57th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:09.87 SB Piyush Masukar 64th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.32 SB Benjamin Tang 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.24 SB Benjamin Tang 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-10 (1.47m) Pranav Pata 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-9 (5.11m) SB Khang Pham 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
37-1.5 (11.32m) Pranav Pata 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-8 (9.65m) Khang Pham 27th Finals H1 Complete Results