Results

 Mens Results 
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	David Peach		12.36a	Prospect
2.	11	Gilbert Tran		12.59a PR	Andrew Hill
3.	10	Aldrym Gamatero		12.71a	Andrew Hill
4.	-	Jesse Lopez		12.73a PR	Prospect
5.	12	Olaf Olvera		12.79a	Andrew Hill
6.	12	Sunny Tran		14.33a	Andrew Hill
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	David Peach		25.36a PR	Prospect
2.	12	Jason Kim		25.61a SR	Prospect
3.	11	Gilbert Tran		25.76a	Andrew Hill
4.	11	Harrison Hong		26.16a PR	Andrew Hill
5.	11	Franklin Nguyen		27.23a	Andrew Hill
6.	12	Kevin Nguyen		27.60a	Andrew Hill
7.	-	Larry Tonthat		29.69a	Andrew Hill
8.	12	Sunny Tran		29.91a	Andrew Hill
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Danilson Rivas		56.02a	Andrew Hill
2.	11	Alain Tran		56.62a	Andrew Hill
3.	11	Harrison Hong		57.34a PR	Andrew Hill
4.	12	Jason Kim		58.38a PR	Prospect
5.	9	Collin Ferguson		1:00.41a PR	Prospect
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jorge Estrella		2:01.64a	Andrew Hill
2.	12	Jason Morrow		2:09.03a SR	Prospect
3.	9	Jonathan Yuen		2:23.54a PR	Prospect
4.	9	John Neduva		2:24.66a PR	Prospect
5.	11	Kevin Medina		2:26.64a PR	Andrew Hill
6.	9	TAI PAN		2:30.71a PR	Prospect
7.	12	Anthony Alvarez		2:31.11a PR	Andrew Hill
8.	9	Takt Nagano		2:31.43a PR	Prospect
9.	-	Tanner Perry		2:38.37a PR	Andrew Hill
10.	10	Jacob Villanueva		2:50.60a PR	Andrew Hill
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jorge Estrella		4:46.03a	Andrew Hill
2.	11	Dylan Ellis		4:52.79a	Prospect
3.	12	Miguel Gutierrez		5:11.52a SR	Andrew Hill
4.	9	Jonathan Yuen		5:12.79a	Prospect
5.	11	Fernando Camacho		5:15.48a PR	Andrew Hill
6.	11	Kevin Medina		5:25.33a PR	Andrew Hill
7.	-	Joseph Lei		5:26.00a PR	Prospect
8.	12	Anthony Alvarez		5:31.52a	Andrew Hill
9.	9	Rubel Zelaya		5:33.66a PR	Prospect
10.	9	TAI PAN		5:39.03a PR	Prospect
11.	9	Takt Nagano		5:45.89a	Prospect
12.	-	Tanner Perry		5:51.50a PR	Andrew Hill
13.	11	Kevin Huynh		5:52.61a PR	Andrew Hill
14.	9	Garret Greenly		5:57.69a	Prospect
15.	10	Jacob Villanueva		6:25.50a	Andrew Hill
16.	9	An Le		6:29.87a PR	Andrew Hill
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jorge Estrella		9:56.51a SR	Andrew Hill
2.	11	Dylan Ellis		10:30.88a PR	Prospect
3.	11	Fernando Camacho		12:01.06a PR	Andrew Hill
4.	-	Tanner Perry		12:13.36a PR	Andrew Hill
5.	12	Anthony Alvarez		12:15.07a	Andrew Hill
6.	10	Jacob Villanueva		14:26.83a	Andrew Hill
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Aldrym Gamatero		20.22a	Andrew Hill
2.	10	Ulysses Sanchez		21.32a	Andrew Hill
3.	9	Aidan Ferriera		23.52a	Prospect
4.	11	Franklin Nguyen		40.08a PR	Andrew Hill
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Danilson Rivas		47.23a	Andrew Hill
2.	10	Aldrym Gamatero		51.20a PR	Andrew Hill
3.	10	Ulysses Sanchez		55.59a	Andrew Hill
4.	11	Franklin Nguyen		1:08.65a	Andrew Hill
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		47.43a	Andrew Hill
2.		Relay Team		51.00a	Prospect
3.		Relay Team		53.90a	Andrew Hill
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		3:54.42a	Andrew Hill
2.		Relay Team		3:56.93a	Prospect
 
Shot Put - 10lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Nathaniel Alverado		44-04.00	Prospect
2.	10	David Lei		39-04.00 PR	Prospect
3.	-	Tim Lam		38-04.00 PR	Andrew Hill
4.	10	Justin Jimenez		34-06.00 PR	Prospect
5.	10	Aloysius Gbahn		34-05.00 PR	Andrew Hill
6.	-	Gio Pascua, gio		33-06.00 PR	Prospect
7.	9	Matthew Wnorowski		32-08.00	Prospect
8.	9	John Poensch		31-05.00 PR	Prospect
9.	9	Declan Wirnowski		29-10.00	Prospect
10.	-	Anthony Lam		29-08.00 PR	Andrew Hill
11.	12	Arthur Phan		26-10.00 PR	Andrew Hill
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	David Lei		103-09	Prospect
2.	9	John Poensch		93-10 PR	Prospect
3.	-	Gio Pascua, gio		87-01 PR	Prospect
4.	10	Ulysses Sanchez		71-01 PR	Andrew Hill
5.	12	Arthur Phan		59-02	Andrew Hill
6.	-	Anthony Lam		58-09 PR	Andrew Hill
7.	9	Shivam Tiwari		55-02	Prospect
--	10	Aloysius Gbahn		ND	Andrew Hill
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Alex Staten		5-00.00	Prospect
--	10	Joseoh Hoover		NH	Prospect
--	-	Eric Lam		NH	Andrew Hill
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Joseoh Hoover		11-06.00 PR	Prospect
2.	10	Aaron Chang		8-06.00 PR	Prospect
3.	9	Collin Ferguson		8-00.00 PR	Prospect
4.	9	John Poensch		7-06.00 PR	Prospect
4.	-	Michael Rimboim		7-06.00 PR	Prospect
4.	-	Alexander Minker		7-06.00 PR	Prospect
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Collin Ferguson		18-08.00 PR	Prospect
2.	10	Aaron Chang		17-09.00	Prospect
3.	-	Jason Cacas		16-11.00 PR	Prospect
4.	9	Jeremy Tran		16-07.00	Andrew Hill
5.	9	Patrick Nguyen		15-06.50 PR	Andrew Hill
6.	11	Harrison Hong		15-03.75 PR	Andrew Hill
7.	12	Wilfredo Murillo		15-03.50 PR	Andrew Hill
8.	-	Eric Lam		15-00.50 PR	Andrew Hill
9.	-	Jacob Sneed		13-11.00 PR	Prospect
10.	-	Kyle Chui		13-05.00 PR	Prospect
11.	-	Akshay Thakur		13-00.00 PR	Prospect
12.	9	Shivam Tiwari		12-06.25 PR	Prospect
13.	-	Bryan Truong		12-02.50 PR	Andrew Hill
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Jeremy Tran		34-06.50 PR	Andrew Hill
2.	12	Wilfredo Murillo		32-01.00 PR	Andrew Hill
3.	9	Patrick Nguyen		30-09.00 PR	Andrew Hill
 Womens Results
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Maria Castillo		13.82a	Prospect
2.	11	Karold Rodriguez		14.17a	Andrew Hill
3.	12	Mayeann Acosta		14.68a	Andrew Hill
4.	11	Lauren D'Amico		14.70a SR	Prospect
5.	10	Jennifer Truong		14.75a	Andrew Hill
6.	10	Tram Hoang		15.17a	Andrew Hill
7.	-	Rosa Sorbello		15.32a PR	Prospect
8.	9	Jacqueline Medina		16.24a	Prospect
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Leann Le		29.57a	Andrew Hill
2.	11	Karold Rodriguez		30.42a	Andrew Hill
3.	10	Tram Hoang		31.91a	Andrew Hill
4.	10	Hannah Vasquez		31.94a PR	Prospect
5.	12	Mayeann Acosta		32.86a	Andrew Hill
6.	10	Monica Naranjo-Gomez		33.91a	Prospect
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Leann Le		1:03.50a	Andrew Hill
2.	10	Jensen Rocha		1:06.64a PR	Prospect
3.	10	Helen Nguyen		1:07.53a	Andrew Hill
4.	11	Micaela Daney		1:09.13a PR	Prospect
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Micaela Daney		2:33.87a	Prospect
2.	12	Graciela Duyanen		2:36.49a PR	Andrew Hill
3.	9	Nikol Obradovic		2:45.61a PR	Prospect
4.	12	Jennifer Ramirez		2:51.04a PR	Andrew Hill
5.	12	Kimberly Wesley		2:57.89a SR	Andrew Hill
6.	11	Fatima Sanchez		2:58.02a PR	Andrew Hill
7.	12	Danielle Seran		3:04.29a PR	Prospect
8.	10	Raquel Baughman		3:06.32a PR	Prospect
9.	10	Sam Rios		3:06.69a PR	Andrew Hill
10.	-	Mahek Sharma		3:16.15a PR	Andrew Hill
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Micaela Daney		5:41.54a SR	Prospect
2.	12	Graciela Duyanen		5:42.19a PR	Andrew Hill
3.	10	Jensen Rocha		6:00.08a PR	Prospect
4.	11	Kelly Nguyen		6:10.98a SR	Andrew Hill
5.	10	Michelle Rivera		6:12.81a SR	Andrew Hill
6.	10	Litzy Gutierrez		6:12.86a PR	Andrew Hill
7.	9	Camille Boiteux		6:33.10a PR	Prospect
8.	10	Alejandra Penaloza		6:41.61a	Andrew Hill
9.	11	Fatima Sanchez		6:43.10a SR	Andrew Hill
10.	10	Cindy Orocio		6:45.39a PR	Andrew Hill
11.	10	AnaKarina Ramirez		7:05.09a PR	Andrew Hill
12.	10	Fatima Bello		7:14.12a	Andrew Hill
13.	12	Anh Doung		7:54.72a PR	Andrew Hill
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Nikol Obradovic		12:46.65a	Prospect
2.	12	Graciela Duyanen		13:00.48a SR	Andrew Hill
3.	11	Kelly Nguyen		13:28.88a SR	Andrew Hill
4.	10	Litzy Gutierrez		14:06.23a	Andrew Hill
5.	10	Michelle Rivera		14:06.37a	Andrew Hill
6.	10	Alejandra Penaloza		14:29.09a PR	Andrew Hill
7.	11	Fatima Sanchez		15:05.43a SR	Andrew Hill
8.	10	Holly Le		15:07.41a	Andrew Hill
9.	10	Fatima Bello		15:22.13a	Andrew Hill
10.	10	Mary Janel Martillano		15:26.07a PR	Andrew Hill
11.	10	Cindy Orocio		15:37.58a PR	Andrew Hill
12.	10	AnaKarina Ramirez		15:50.26a PR	Andrew Hill
13.	12	Anh Doung		16:52.14a PR	Andrew Hill
14.	9	Mi Le		17:29.61a PR	Andrew Hill
15.	10	Jocelyn Noguez		17:33.98a PR	Andrew Hill
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jonelle Pascual		18.92a	Andrew Hill
2.	10	Aileen Ra		18.96a PR	Prospect
3.	11	Tiffany Truong		21.03a PR	Andrew Hill
4.	10	Emily Lewis		21.06a PR	Prospect
5.	10	Rashmi Boddukuri		24.08a PR	Prospect
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Olga Baryshnikova		52.55a PR	Prospect
2.	10	Aileen Ra		54.43a SR	Prospect
3.	10	Helen Nguyen		54.47a PR	Andrew Hill
4.	12	Jonelle Pascual		57.83a SR	Andrew Hill
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		53.70a	Prospect
2.		Relay Team		54.55a	Andrew Hill
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		4:51.24a	Andrew Hill
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Courtney Stewart		29-09.00 SR	Prospect
2.	-	Ariana Pineda		27-08.00	Andrew Hill
3.	11	Hannah Lighthouse		26-05.00 PR	Prospect
4.	-	Molly T		25-03.00 PR	Andrew Hill
5.	10	Betapo Namata		24-05.00 PR	Prospect
6.	10	Saira Mapes		23-07.00 PR	Prospect
7.	10	Sienna Segura		23-01.50 PR	Prospect
8.	10	Purva Kumar		21-03.00 PR	Prospect
9.	-	Jakobe Fitzgerald		21-02.00 PR	Prospect
10.	-	Alana Degraffinreaidt		21-01.00 PR	Prospect
11.	10	Kayla Lam		19-09.00	Andrew Hill
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Ariana Pineda		82-03 PR	Andrew Hill
2.	11	Hannah Lighthouse		71-10 PR	Prospect
3.	10	Katherine Brooks		70-08 PR	Prospect
4.	-	Molly T		62-00	Andrew Hill
5.	10	Gina Gowans		59-11	Prospect
6.	10	Kayla Lam		47-06	Andrew Hill
7.	10	Amanda Choi		46-07 PR	Prospect
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Olga Baryshnikova		4-10.00	Prospect
2.	10	Jaqueline Le		4-04.00 PR	Andrew Hill
3.	10	Amie Tran		4-04.00 PR	Andrew Hill
4.	10	Teagan Moore		4-00.00 PR	Prospect
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Yume Weissmann		6-06.00 PR	Prospect
--	9	Hayley Garcia		NH	Prospect
--	11	Lauren D'Amico		NH	Prospect
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Maria Castillo		16-06.00 PR	Prospect
2.	12	Olga Baryshnikova		16-00.50 PR	Prospect
3.	10	Linda Vuong		14-06.25 PR	Andrew Hill
4.	10	Amy Lynn		14-06.00 PR	Prospect
5.	10	Lisa Lynn		14-02.25 PR	Prospect
6.	10	Amie Tran		14-00.00 PR	Andrew Hill
7.	10	Elizabeth Chu		13-11.00 PR	Andrew Hill
8.		Shania A		13-09.50	Andrew Hill
9.	10	Nancy Le		13-07.25 PR	Andrew Hill
10.	11	Cynthia Truong		13-06.00 PR	Andrew Hill
10.	10	Jaqueline Le		13-06.00 PR	Andrew Hill
12.	9	Yuri Kimura		13-01.00 PR	Prospect
13.	10	Teagan Moore		12-07.00 PR	Prospect
14.	9	Caedi Seim		12-06.50 PR	Prospect
15.	-	Jessica Luong		11-06.00 PR	Andrew Hill
16.	-	Allison Taylor		11-05.50 PR	Prospect
17.	10	Nicole Pasket		10-00.00 PR	Prospect
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Olga Baryshnikova		30-10.00 PR	Prospect
2.	10	Elizabeth Chu		30-05.00 PR	Andrew Hill
3.	10	Amy Lynn		29-10.00 PR	Prospect
4.	10	Linda Vuong		29-01.00 PR	Andrew Hill
5.	10	Nancy Le		28-08.00 PR	Andrew Hill
6.		Shania A		28-05.00	Andrew Hill
7.	11	Cynthia Truong		27-06.00 PR	Andrew Hill