Womens 100 Meter Timed Finals Frosh/Soph Girls Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Destiny FR Vallejo 13.99
2 Williams, Tanisia FR Vallejo 14.24
3 Earnest, Willisha SO Vallejo 14.32
4 Hasim, Akeelah FR Pittsburg 14.68
--
--
Womens 100 Meter Timed Finals Frosh/Soph Girls Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ford, Lanadria Deer Valley High School 13.24
2 Garcia, Alexis Deer Valley High School 14.12
3 Sepulveda, Kim Freshman Freedom 14.62
4 Cade, Nia Deer Valley High School 19.08
--
Womens 100 Meter Timed Finals Varsity Girls Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stewart, Qwencee 9 America Canyon High Schoo 12.64
2 Flenoid, Kiara SR Pittsburg 12.72
3 Gregory, Jordan SO Liberty (Brentwood) 13.67
4 Nuez-Mixon, Malia JR Pittsburg 13.80
5 McCutchen, Triniti JR Pittsburg 13.95
--
Womens 100 Meter Timed Finals Varsity Girls Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clark, Kiara JR Pittsburg 13.70
2 Ngo, Diantha Deer Valley High School 14.85
Womens 400 Meter Timed Finals Frosh/Soph Girls Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ford, Lanadria Deer Valley High School 1:06.40
2 Garcia, Alexis Deer Valley High School 1:10.25
3 Uribe, Maya Deer Valley High School 1:18.83
4 Fung, Jennifer Freshman Antioch 1:26.04
Womens 400 Meter Timed Finals Frosh/Soph Girls Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gray, Kaitlyn SO Liberty (Brentwood) 1:04.33
2 Stewart, Qwencee 9 America Canyon High Schoo 1:05.84
3 Vasquez, Suzy Sophomore Antioch 1:14.25
4 Hernandez Garci, Joanne Sophomore Pittsburg 1:20.49
5 Arellano, Gabrieia Deer Valley High School 1:27.00
Womens 400 Meter Timed Finals Varsity Girls Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 400 Meter Timed Finals Varsity Girls Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gray, Kaitlyn SO Liberty (Brentwood) 1:04.33
2 Stewart, Qwencee 9 America Canyon High Schoo 1:05.84
3 Killensworth, Charlesha JR Antioch 1:14.25
4 Ngo, Diantha Deer Valley High School 1:20.49
5 Arelano, Selene Deer Valley High School 1:27.00
Womens 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sotelo, Maya SO Liberty (Brentwood) 6:20.29
2 Aguilar, Atziry SO Liberty (Brentwood) 6:55.14
3 Sandoval, Isabella FR Antioch 6:55.74
4 Uwakwe, Danielle FR Antioch 7:00.49
5 Uribe, Maya Deer Valley High School 7:22.49
6 Galli, Katerina FR Antioch 7:28.79
7 Walters, Cheyenne FR Antioch 7:30.31
8 Arelano, Mayra Deer Valley High School 8:17.27
--
--
--
--
--
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 SINGH DHANDA, Aerynn SR Vallejo 17.66
2 Siao, Lauren Deer Valley High School 17.76
3 Hard an, Jesse SR Liberty (Brentwood) 19.96
4 Hodgson, Natalie JR Liberty (Brentwood) 20.30
5 Jacobson, Emily SO Liberty (Brentwood) 22.15
6 Bealer, Precious SR Vallejo 22.56
--
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 SINGH DHANDA, Aerynn SR Vallejo 48.81
2 Siao, Lauren Deer Valley High School 54.00
3 Hard an, Jesse SR Liberty (Brentwood) 54.37
4 Hodgson, Natalie JR Liberty (Brentwood) 55.81
5 Taylor, Samantha FR Liberty (Brentwood) 57.11
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Frosh/Soph Girls
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 55.22
Earnest, Gordon, Williams, Brown
2 Pittsburg 'A' 56.03
Abrea, Amador, Celestine, Medeiros
3 Deer Valley High School 'A' 56.65
Cade, Uribe, Garcia, Madayag
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Varsity Girls
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 John F. Kennedy (Richmond) 'A' 48.75
Williams, Dailey, Dowell, Haynes
2 Pittsburg 'A' 53.72
Daniels, McCutchen, Crayton, Flenoid
--
Bolden, Ford, Lewis, Unubun
--
Ross, Singh Dhanda, Johnson, King
Womens 4 x 200 Relay Frosh/Soph Girls
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 1:58.37
Williams, Seymour, Conway, Earnest
2 Pittsburg 'A' 2:00.12
Abrea, Amador, Hernandez, Silva-Arnold
3 Antioch 'A' 2:03.08
Womens 4 x 200 Relay Varsity Girls
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 John F. Kennedy (Richmond) 'A' 1:45.73
Williams, Dailey, Dowell, Haynes
2 Pittsburg 'A' 1:52.43
Daniels, Crayton, McCutchen, Flenoid
3 Vallejo 'A' 1:53.94
Johnson, Singh Dhanda, King, Ross
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 4:49.61
Johnson, Singh Dhanda, King, Ross
--
Crayton, Daniels, Flenoid, Nuez-Mixon
--
Bolden, Ford, Lewis, Unubun
Womens 4 x 800 Relay Frosh/Soph Girls
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Antioch 'A' 11:07.17
Killips, Sandoval, Salas, Vasquez
2 Liberty (Brentwood) 'A' 11:31.54
Dutra, Pakulski, Chuey, Bohannon
3 Antioch 'B' 13:03.27
Uwakwe, Walters, Galli, Sandoval
Womens 4 x 800 Relay Varsity Girls
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Liberty (Brentwood) 'A' 11:25.62
Dalke, Bennett, Walrond, Munns
Womens 1000m Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph Girls
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pittsburg 2:42.87
Womens 1000m Sprint Medley Varsity Girls
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pittsburg 2:32.45
2 Antioch 2:38.96
Womens Distance Medley
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Liberty (Brentwood) 13:54.06
2 Antioch 14:16.82
3 Liberty (Brentwood) 14:18.60
--
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Celestine, Dayahna FR Pittsburg 4-4
2 Woollett, Victoria SR Liberty (Brentwood) 4-2
--
--
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hollenbeck, Riley SR Liberty (Brentwood) 9-0
2 Wong, Rachel SR Liberty (Brentwood) 8-6
3 Kumar, Shimran SR Liberty (Brentwood) 7-6
4 Siao, Lauren Deer Valley High School 7-0
5 Capelli, Elyse FR Liberty (Brentwood) 6-7
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bolden, Trinity Deer Valley High School 16-1
2 Davis, Zoey Freshman Antioch 13-8
3 Kelly, Cherrell SO Vallejo 13-2.59999999999999
4 Taylor, Samantha FR Liberty (Brentwood) 12-4
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ramirez, Victoria JR Liberty (Brentwood) 15-7.59999999999999
2 Hartman, Trudi SO Liberty (Brentwood) 14-7.59999999999999
3 Bealer, Precious SR Vallejo 14-1.59999999999999
4 Salas, Jenna JR Antioch 12-11
5 Woollett, Victoria SR Liberty (Brentwood) 12-9.59999999999999
--
--
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ramirez, Victoria JR Liberty (Brentwood) 32-7
2 Jacobson, Emily SO Liberty (Brentwood) 29-0.600000000000023
3 Hartman, Trudi SO Liberty (Brentwood) 28-4.60000000000002
--
--
--
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Girls
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Clark, Hattie SO Liberty (Brentwood) 23-1
2 McGoen, Nicole SO Vallejo 22-4
3 Upton, Cearra SO Freedom 22-1.39999999999998
4 Baio, Caitlin FR Pittsburg 21-2
Womens Shot Put Varsity Girls Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Salguero, Gabby 11 Pittsburg 23-3.5
2 Atueyichukwu, Wisdom SR Pittsburg 20-4.40000000000001
3 Duenas, Alejandra JR Freedom 18-7.40000000000001
Womens Shot Put Varsity Girls Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Idahosa, Precious SR Pittsburg 28-3
2 Seligman, Julia SR Freedom 28-1.60000000000002
3 Barraza, Cecilia SR Liberty (Brentwood) 26-8
4 Murnane, Linsey JR Freedom 23-5.39999999999998
5 Williams, Asialynn SO Antioch 22-0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph Girls Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Upton, Cearra SO Freedom 61-0
2 Martinez, Daniela Freshman Pittsburg 57-2
--
--
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph Girls Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McGoen, Nicole SO Vallejo 60-3
2 Clark, Hattie SO Liberty (Brentwood) 54-1
3 Baio, Caitlin FR Pittsburg 51-7
--
--
--
--
--
Womens Discus Varsity Girls Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Salve, Michelle JR Antioch 82-1
2 Atueyichukwu, Wisdom SR Pittsburg 65-7
3 Salguero, Gaby JR Pittsburg 60-5
4 Duenas, Alejandra JR Freedom 45-8
--
--
--
--
Womens Discus Varsity Girls Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Idahosa, Precious SR Pittsburg 94-0
2 Barraza, Cecilia SR Liberty (Brentwood) 89-11
3 Seligman, Julia SR Freedom 89-3
4 Murnane, Linsey JR Freedom 65-3
5 Williams, Asialynn SO Antioch 57-5
--
--
--