Mission San Jose (NC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.56 | Avery Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.96 | Celina Lee | 102nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.89 | Sanjana Raman | 112th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.56 | SB | Tara Conti | 209th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.21 | Alison Chen | 276th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:11.83 | Shanae Yip | 286th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.36 | Anam Rafique | 316th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.33 | SB | Celina Lee | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:44.72 | Rachel Liu | 83rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.82 | SB | Rhea Guliani | 102nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.06 | Sanjana Raman | 138th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:16.90 | SB | Tara Conti | 216th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:35.66 | Alison Chen | 277th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:08.71 | Shanae Yip | 341st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.52 | Anam Rafique | 345th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.23 | Avery Smith | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.34 | Nitin Sagi | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.47 | Arnav Arora | 90th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.91 | Eswar Sivakumar | 169th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.80 | Ashwin Provine | 190th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.35 | William Chang | 268th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.65 | Sagar Patil | 284th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.58 | SB | Nathan Young | 320th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.54 | Daniel Chang | 441st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.49 | Kevin Mann | 462nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.47 | SB | Nitin Sagi | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:44.37 | Arnav Arora | 98th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.02 | Avi Patel | 222nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.27 | Ashwin Provine | 232nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:00.22 | Eswar Sivakumar | 243rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.73 | SB | Nathan Young | 325th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.45 | Sagar Patil | 350th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.97 | Justin Leung | 376th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.25 | SB | Srikar Voleti | 408th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.45 | William Chang | 425th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.76 | SB | Kevin Mann | 557th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:48.48 | Daniel Chang | 563rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.98 | Shrey Vasavada | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:55.85 | Ashwin Provine | 162nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:03.34 | Avi Patel | 185th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:21.20 | Eswar Sivakumar | 218th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:32.43 | Justin Leung | 227th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:51.08 | SB | Dylan Zhang | 246th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:14.22 | Srikar Voleti | 265th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:28.37 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |