Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ben Sherriffs 11.37a Aptos
2. 11 Fabian Chavez 11.48a Aptos
3. 11 Kyle Henn 11.59a Soquel
4. 12 Andrea Cisalpini 11.84a Soquel
5. 12 Cory Seeger 11.90a Soquel
6. 10 Carson Cuzick 12.00a St Francis Central C...
7. 12 Ezra Cohen 12.11a Soquel
8. 11 Antonio Garcia 12.30a Soquel
8. 10 Nathan Lee 12.30a St Francis Central C...
10. 11 Jake Fidian 12.49a Soquel
11. 10 Andre Katz 12.52a Soquel
12. 9 Tyson Talley 12.57a Soquel
13. 12 David Thompson 12.67a Soquel
14. 9 Marcel Lopez 12.89a Aptos
15. 12 Max Medvedev 13.00a Mount Madonna
16. 10 Jalen Graves 13.04a Soquel
17. 10 Josue Diaz 13.17a Soquel
18. 9 Marcos Reyes 13.44a Aptos
19. 9 Ramon Leon Sandoval 13.45a Aptos
20. 9 Andrew Keller 13.50a Soquel
21. 12 Miles Wayne 13.57a Mount Madonna
22. 12 Alex Marshall 13.57a Mount Madonna
23. 9 James Falkenroth 13.62a Soquel
24. 10 Luke Arnerich 13.64a Aptos
25. 9 Edward Franco 13.69a Aptos
26. 9 Robby Goode 13.69a Soquel
27. 10 Hayden Chowning 13.76a Aptos
28. 9 Max Laughlin 13.88a Soquel
29. 9 Isaac Segovia 13.99a Soquel
30. 9 Jorge Ceja 14.03a Aptos
31. 10 Juan Castorena 14.11a Aptos
32. 9 Henry Wiley 14.15a Aptos
33. 9 Gabe Roessler 14.42a Soquel
34. 9 Thomas Pipitone 15.12a Soquel
9 Justin Parker SCR St Francis Central C...
9 Temoc Montesino SCR Aptos
11 Anthony Ruiz SCR Soquel
10 Theo Mickey SCR Soquel
12 Oscar Lopez SCR Soquel
12 Lar Zappattini SCR Aptos
12 Cole Rothman SCR Aptos
11 Chase Brady SCR Soquel
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Antonio Garcia 24.83a Soquel
2. 10 Carson Cuzick 24.86a St Francis Central C...
3. 10 Andre Katz 25.77a Soquel
4. 10 James Young 25.77a St Francis Central C...
5. 9 Ray Martinez 25.92a Soquel
6. 12 Cole Rothman 26.08a Aptos
7. 12 David Thompson 26.14a Soquel
8. 10 Edwardo Peralta 26.29a Soquel
9. 11 Nick Orejuela 26.57a Aptos
10. 10 Nathan Cervantes 26.63a Aptos
11. 12 Alex Marshall 27.35a Mount Madonna
12. 10 Dylan Gonzalez 27.39a Aptos
13. 9 Ramon Leon Sandoval 27.56a Aptos
14. 12 Miles Wayne 27.96a Mount Madonna
15. 9 Robby Goode 28.93a Soquel
16. 9 Henry Wiley 30.34a Aptos
9 Gabe Roessler SCR Soquel
11 Anthony Ruiz SCR Soquel
9 Andrew Keller SCR Soquel
9 Andrew Bucaloy SCR Aptos
9 Isaac Segovia SCR Soquel
9 James Falkenroth SCR Soquel
12 Oscar Lopez SCR Soquel
12 Ezra Cohen SCR Soquel
12 Cory Seeger SCR Soquel
12 Max Medvedev SCR Mount Madonna
12 Andrea Cisalpini SCR Soquel
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ryan Canavan 53.94a Soquel
2. 12 Nick Vincent 56.0ha Soquel
3. 12 Patrick Olson 56.21a Aptos
4. 12 Jacob Niles 56.34a Aptos
5. 10 Luis Garcia-Ponce 57.61a Aptos
6. 12 Tyler Sullens 58.15a Mount Madonna
7. 9 Ray Martinez 58.93a Soquel
8. 10 Edwardo Peralta 59.22a Soquel
9. 10 Nathan Cervantes 59.73a Aptos
10. 10 Dylan Gonzalez 1:00.59a Aptos
11. 9 Andrew Bucaloy 1:01.08a Aptos
12. 10 Cole Heim 1:01.73a Aptos
13. 10 Will Boustred 1:02.57a Soquel
14. 9 Mathieu Morin 1:05.66a St Francis Central C...
15. 9 Josiah Sweet 1:06.13a Aptos
16. 9 Jacob Winans 1:10.22a Aptos
10 Jordan Baum SCR Aptos
10 Jorge Benitez SCR Aptos
11 Carlo Sotero SCR Soquel
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Patrick Olson 2:05.24a Aptos
2. 12 Paul Colosi 2:07.65a St Francis Central C...
3. 12 Jacob Niles 2:11.88a Aptos
4. 10 Luis Garcia-Ponce 2:13.48a Aptos
5. 9 Josiah Sweet 2:28.00a Aptos
6. 9 Jacob Winans 2:41.54a Aptos
7. 9 Moises Bahenn 2:47.22a Soquel
11 Matthew Founds SCR Soquel
11 Jackson Halderman SCR Soquel
10 Jordan Baum SCR Aptos
10 Jorge Benitez SCR Aptos
12 Beau Baiocchi SCR Soquel
11 Robert Macatee SCR Soquel
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Patrick Olson 4:28.02a Aptos
2. 12 Paul Colosi 4:30.80a St Francis Central C...
3. 12 Jacob Niles 4:38.85a Aptos
4. 11 Matthew Founds 4:39.24a Soquel
5. 10 Jorge Benitez 4:39.70a Aptos
6. 10 Luis Garcia-Ponce 4:51.51a Aptos
7. 9 Josiah Sweet 5:05.37a Aptos
8. 12 Beau Baiocchi 5:11.93a Soquel
9. 11 Robert Macatee 5:16.14a Soquel
10. 11 Jackson Halderman 5:17.20a Soquel
11. 11 Isaac Harris 5:45.65a Mount Madonna
12. 9 Jacob Winans 5:50.93a Aptos
13. 9 Moises Bahenn 6:13.02a Soquel
11 Carlo Sotero SCR Soquel
10 Jordan Baum SCR Aptos
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Patrick Olson 10:20.70a Aptos
2. 12 Jacob Niles 11:19.29a Aptos
3. 9 Josiah Sweet 11:29.82a Aptos
4. 10 Luis Garcia-Ponce 11:29.82a Aptos
5. 11 Isaac Harris 13:12.70a Mount Madonna
6. 9 Jacob Winans 13:20.83a Aptos
10 Jordan Baum SCR Aptos
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jon Gospodnetich 18.82a Aptos
11 Tal Williford SCR Aptos
12 David Thompson SCR Soquel
10 Owen Mastropietro SCR Aptos
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nick Vincent 44.49a Soquel
2. 10 Titon Garland 51.47a Aptos
10 Owen Mastropietro SCR Aptos
11 Fabian Chavez SCR Aptos
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 44.56a Soquel
2. - 47.59a Soquel
3. - 48.58a Soquel
4. - 50.63a Mount Madonna
James Young
Carson Cuzick
Nathan Lee
Justin Parker SCR St Francis Central C...
Fabian Chavez
Jack Harris
Ben Sherriffs
Lar Zappattini DNF Aptos
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:59.33a Soquel
2. - 4:16.43a Aptos
Relay Team SCR Soquel
Kyle Henn
Antonio Garcia
Jackson Halderman
Chase Brady SCR Soquel
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Ethan Rasmussen 43-04.00 Aptos
2. 12 Adrian Gallindo 40-07.00 Aptos
3. 12 Justin Firebaugh 37-10.00 Aptos
4. 10 Alex Austin 37-04.00 Aptos
5. 10 Carlos Mercado 34-06.00 Soquel
6. 10 Ethan Lobue 33-04.00 St Francis Central C...
7. 9 Nathan Arellano 29-10.00 Aptos
8. 10 Stone MacDonald 29-04.00 Aptos
8. 9 Temoc Montesino 29-04.00 Aptos
10. 9 George Ortega 27-02.00 Aptos
11. 9 Hunter McConnell 26-09.00 Soquel
12. 12 Cecil Fisher 26-06.00 Aptos
13. 10 Juan Castorena 26-03.00 Aptos
14. 12 Angel Rico-Madriz 25-09.00 St Francis Central C...
15. 11 Isaac Harris 25-08.00 Mount Madonna
16. 10 Kevin Haaland 23-09.00 Soquel
17. 11 Aki'o Nanamura 23-01.00 Mount Madonna
18. 10 Chris Bernardo 22-07.00 Aptos
19. 11 Param Walker 21-06.00 Mount Madonna
9 Gabe Roessler SCR Soquel
10 Dave Gabriel SCR Soquel
11 Marcus Reich-Gamble SCR Aptos
11 Chris Ilar SCR Aptos
9 Robby Goode SCR Soquel
11 Jerome Lumicao SCR St Francis Central C...
11 Chase Brady SCR Soquel
9 Joshua Flippo SCR Soquel
10 Justin Torres SCR Aptos
11 Robert Keller SCR Aptos
10 Angelo Ceja SCR Aptos
12 Max Medvedev SCR Mount Madonna
10 Steven Baker SCR Aptos
12 Tyler Sullens SCR Mount Madonna
10 Brandon Garrison SCR Aptos
10 Titon Garland SCR Aptos
- Anthony Bustos SCR Aptos
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Ethan Rasmussen 142-05 Aptos
2. 12 Justin Firebaugh 117-00 Aptos
3. 10 Alex Austin 113-02 Aptos
4. 12 Adrian Gallindo 110-06 Aptos
5. 10 Brandon Garrison 90-10 Aptos
6. 9 Nathan Arellano 89-06 Aptos
7. 10 Carlos Mercado 88-09 Soquel
8. - Anthony Bustos 82-06 Aptos
9. 12 Cecil Fisher 82-03 Aptos
10. 9 Temoc Montesino 76-00 Aptos
11. 12 Tyler Sullens 74-10 Mount Madonna
12. 10 Stone MacDonald 68-06 Aptos
13. 10 Juan Castorena 64-07 Aptos
14. 9 George Ortega 64-05 Aptos
15. 10 Ethan Lobue 63-02 St Francis Central C...
16. 9 Hunter McConnell 62-06 Soquel
17. 10 Kevin Haaland 58-11 Soquel
18. 12 Angel Rico-Madriz 56-07 St Francis Central C...
19. 11 Param Walker 49-06 Mount Madonna
20. 10 Dilpreet Thind 48-06 Soquel
21. 10 Chris Bernardo 47-04 Aptos
22. 11 Aki'o Nanamura 31-10 Mount Madonna
11 Isaac Harris SCR Mount Madonna
12 Max Medvedev SCR Mount Madonna
10 Angelo Ceja SCR Aptos
10 Steven Baker SCR Aptos
11 Chris Ilar SCR Aptos
9 Robby Goode SCR Soquel
9 Joshua Flippo SCR Soquel
10 Justin Torres SCR Aptos
10 Dave Gabriel SCR Soquel
11 Jerome Lumicao SCR St Francis Central C...
11 Marcus Reich-Gamble SCR Aptos
11 Robert Keller SCR Aptos
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 David Ambriz 6-00.00 St Francis Central C...
2. 12 Andrea Cisalpini 5-04.00 Soquel
3. 10 Jalen Graves 5-02.00 Soquel
3. 10 Kyle Quinn 5-02.00 Soquel
3. 10 Jordan Kadlecek 5-02.00 Aptos
6. 11 Jon Gospodnetich 5-02.00 Aptos
7. 9 Tyson Talley 5-00.00 Soquel
8. 12 Max Medvedev 5-00.00 Mount Madonna
9. 10 Titon Garland 5-00.00 Aptos
10. 10 Jason Gallo 4-10.00 St Francis Central C...
11. 12 Tyler Sullens 4-08.00 Mount Madonna
12. 11 Izaiah Pichardo 4-08.00 Aptos
13. 9 Anthony Sanchez 4-08.00 Aptos
14. 11 Will Upham 4-06.00 Aptos
12 Heath Clemmer SCR Aptos
11 Isaac Harris SCR Mount Madonna
11 Aki'o Nanamura NH Mount Madonna
12 Myles Remde SCR Aptos
12 Cole Rothman SCR Aptos
11 Jake Fidian SCR Soquel
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kyle Henn 13-00.00 Soquel
2. 11 Jon Gospodnetich 10-06.00 Aptos
3. 12 Myles Remde 10-00.00 Aptos
4. 12 Heath Clemmer 9-00.00 Aptos
5. 11 John Happee 7-00.00 Aptos
6. 11 Dylan Happee 7-00.00 Aptos
7. 11 Nick Happee 7-00.00 Aptos
11 Tal Williford SCR Aptos
10 Will Boustred SCR Soquel
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ben Sherriffs 20-00.00 Aptos
2. 12 David Thompson 19-00.00 Soquel
3. 10 Jordan Kadlecek 18-07.00 Aptos
4. 10 Jalen Graves 18-02.00 Soquel
5. 11 Jake Fidian 17-11.50 Soquel
6. 11 Jon Gospodnetich 17-09.50 Aptos
7. 11 Nick Orejuela 17-07.00 Aptos
8. 10 Kyle Quinn 17-04.25 Soquel
9. 10 David Ambriz 17-01.00 St Francis Central C...
10. 12 Heath Clemmer 17-01.00 Aptos
11. 10 Edwardo Peralta 17-00.00 Soquel
12. 10 Titon Garland 16-05.50 Aptos
13. 11 Will Upham 16-04.50 Aptos
14. 10 Jason Gallo 16-00.50 St Francis Central C...
15. 10 Kyle Heidenreich 15-08.00 Aptos
16. 9 Andrew Keller 15-05.50 Soquel
17. 10 Brandon Garrison 15-00.50 Aptos
17. 9 Tyson Talley 15-00.50 Soquel
19. 10 Luke Arnerich 15-00.00 Aptos
20. 10 Josue Diaz 14-10.50 Soquel
21. 10 Hayden Chowning 13-08.00 Aptos
22. 10 Dilpreet Thind 12-03.00 Soquel
9 Max Laughlin SCR Soquel
11 Christian Olson SCR Aptos
11 Michael Heffner SCR Aptos
9 Temoc Montesino SCR Aptos
12 Oscar Lopez SCR Soquel
9 Thomas Pipitone SCR Soquel
9 Isaac Segovia SCR Soquel
11 Anthony Ruiz SCR Soquel
10 Andre Katz SCR Soquel
10 Theo Mickey SCR Soquel
12 Cole Rothman SCR Aptos
10 Owen Mastropietro SCR Aptos
10 Cole Heim SCR Aptos
9 Jorge Ceja SCR Aptos
10 Will Boustred SCR Soquel
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jalen Graves 38-01.50 Soquel
2. 11 Nick Orejuela 36-09.00 Aptos
3. 10 Jordan Kadlecek 36-03.25 Aptos
4. 10 Jason Gallo 34-05.00 St Francis Central C...
5. 10 Kyle Quinn 32-06.50 Soquel
6. 10 Dilpreet Thind 24-00.50 Soquel
11 Christian Olson SCR Aptos
11 Michael Heffner SCR Aptos
12 Ben Sherriffs SCR Aptos
10 Owen Mastropietro SCR Aptos
10 Josue Diaz SCR Soquel
9 Max Laughlin SCR Soquel
11 Anthony Ruiz SCR Soquel
10 Brandon Garrison SCR Aptos
11 Will Upham SCR Aptos
10 Theo Mickey SCR Soquel
11 Jake Fidian SCR Soquel
11 Tal Williford SCR Aptos
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Chloe Kimes 13.03a Soquel
2. 10 Faith Dennis 13.32a Aptos
3. 10 Emma Ryan 13.70a St Francis Central C...
4. 10 Jasmynn Collier-Lozano 13.77a Soquel
5. 9 Emma Burke 13.81a Aptos
6. 10 Chloe Deleissegues 13.93a St Francis Central C...
7. 9 Taryn Bowles 13.96a Soquel
8. 9 Vanessa Segura 14.03a Aptos
9. 9 Bre Harn 14.17a Soquel
10. 9 Miranda Fernandez 14.43a Aptos
11. 9 Gillian Schneichert 14.56a Aptos
12. 11 Nicole Dooka 14.63a Soquel
13. 10 Cameron Coffey 14.67a Aptos
14. 11 Caroline Smith 14.70a Mount Madonna
15. 11 Cat Ching 14.94a Mount Madonna
16. 10 Emily Stocks 15.47a Aptos
17. 9 Alena Horton 15.98a Soquel
18. 11 Izzy Thomas 15.99a Mount Madonna
19. 12 Connie Clemmer 16.79a Aptos
20. 10 Sienna Clifton 17.39a Mount Madonna
10 Haley Lydiksen SCR Aptos
10 Jaseve Blanco SCR Aptos
10 Gracie Howley SCR Mount Madonna
10 Mary Salasar SCR Soquel
11 Alessandra Gozzi SCR Aptos
9 Baily Ellis SCR Aptos
9 Indra Lyons SCR Aptos
9 Maya Woods SCR Aptos
12 Ella Arnerich SCR Aptos
11 Arden Giambruno SCR Aptos
11 Lauren Inman SCR Aptos
9 Haley Veldhuis SCR Aptos
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Faith Dennis 27.92a Aptos
2. 9 Alena Horton 28.05a Soquel
3. 9 Vanessa Segura 29.06a Aptos
4. 9 Ryley Prichard 30.28a Aptos
5. 11 Caroline Smith 30.40a Mount Madonna
6. 11 Cat Ching 30.68a Mount Madonna
7. 9 Alleaha Javed 30.81a Soquel
8. 11 Melissa Favorite 31.32a Soquel
9. 10 Jillian Hughes 31.63a Soquel
10. 9 Hallie Lovelace 33.02a Aptos
11. 11 Madeline Carlon 34.23a Aptos
12. 11 Bella Bettencourt 39.74a Mount Madonna
11 Jessie Rayburn SCR Aptos
10 Emily Stocks SCR Aptos
10 Cassidy Wolles SCR Aptos
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Mackenzie Deeter 1:05.02a Soquel
2. 9 Ryley Prichard 1:09.32a Aptos
3. 10 Jillian Hughes 1:11.16a Soquel
4. 9 Savannah Burcer 1:11.41a Soquel
5. 9 Hallie Lovelace 1:12.49a Aptos
6. 11 Erika Escalona 1:13.17a Aptos
9 Amelia Pedersen SCR Soquel
12 Maddy Miller SCR Aptos
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Matti Peoples 2:21.38a Aptos
2. 10 Marea Zlatunich 2:26.51a Aptos
3. 11 Hannah Martin 2:32.38a Soquel
4. 9 Riley Croghan 2:36.42a St Francis Central C...
5. 9 Lauren McBride 2:44.78a Aptos
6. 11 Destiny Alexander 3:02.55a Soquel
9 Carolina Ogden SCR Aptos
10 Annika Niles SCR Aptos
9 Reina Garcia SCR Aptos
12 Mackenzie Deeter SCR Soquel
11 Leila Williams SCR Soquel
12 Jenny Ogden SCR Aptos
10 Sofia Natividad SCR Aptos
9 Xiomara Gaono SCR Soquel
10 Jessica Meek SCR Soquel
9 Julissa Ortega SCR Soquel
12 Olivia Quinn SCR Aptos
11 Annika McBride SCR Aptos
10 Olivia Berhan SCR Aptos
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Annika Niles 5:25.96a Aptos
2. 9 Reina Garcia 5:26.31a Aptos
3. 11 Annika McBride 5:27.68a Aptos
4. 11 Hannah Martin 5:36.40a Soquel
5. 11 Leila Williams 6:13.40a Soquel
6. 9 Natalie Henn 6:19.97a Soquel
7. 12 Sofia Leblanc 6:33.37a Soquel
11 Destiny Alexander SCR Soquel
12 Jenny Ogden SCR Aptos
12 Olivia Quinn SCR Aptos
10 Olivia Berhan SCR Aptos
10 Sofia Natividad SCR Aptos
9 Carolina Ogden SCR Aptos
11 Hzayana Gaona SCR Soquel
12 Julia Gratton DNF Mount Madonna
10 Marea Zlatunich SCR Aptos
12 Matti Peoples SCR Aptos
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Olivia Berhan 12:48.89a Aptos
2. 12 Julia Gratton 18:03.31a Mount Madonna
9 Natalie Henn SCR Soquel
11 Destiny Alexander SCR Soquel
12 Sofia Leblanc SCR Soquel
12 Jenny Ogden SCR Aptos
12 Matti Peoples SCR Aptos
10 Sofia Natividad SCR Aptos
10 Annika Niles SCR Aptos
10 Marea Zlatunich SCR Aptos
12 Olivia Quinn SCR Aptos
11 Annika McBride SCR Aptos
9 Reina Garcia SCR Aptos
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Cameron Coffey 18.72a Aptos
2. 9 Indra Lyons 18.89a Aptos
3. 10 Isabella Price 21.93a Aptos
4. 11 Justice Dillard 29.21a Aptos
12 Natalie Wendt SCR Aptos
11 Makenna Mitchell SCR Aptos
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Cameron Coffey 55.27a Aptos
2. 9 Miranda Fernandez 59.40a Aptos
3. 11 Erika Escalona 1:00.40a Aptos
9 Indra Lyons SCR Aptos
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 52.25a Aptos
2. - 53.24a Soquel
3. - 1:01.08a Mount Madonna
Savannah Burcer
Nicole Dooka
Jillian Hughes
Mary Salasar SCR Soquel
Chloe Deleissegues
Janessa Yniguez
Emma Ryan
Riley Croghan SCR St Francis Central C...
Maya Woods
Arden Giambruno
Indra Lyons
Cassidy Wolles DQ Aptos
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:20.95a Soquel
2. - 4:30.05a Aptos
Miranda Fernandez
Hannah Hocom
Indra Lyons
Haley Veldhuis SCR Aptos
Natalie Henn
Sofia Leblanc
Amelia Pedersen
Leila Williams SCR Soquel
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Angela Chmelicek 28-02.00 Aptos
2. 11 Bella Dufek 28-00.00 Aptos
3. 11 Melissa Favorite 25-05.00 Soquel
4. 10 Ana Austen 23-05.00 Aptos
5. 9 Susan Minuth 21-04.00 Aptos
6. 10 Olivia Martin 20-01.00 Aptos
7. 10 Becca Faulk 19-06.00 Aptos
8. 11 Madeline Carlon 18-10.00 Aptos
9. 10 Sienna Clifton 18-03.00 Mount Madonna
10. 11 Bella Bettencourt 15-10.00 Mount Madonna
10 Gracie Howley SCR Mount Madonna
10 Carolina Mejia SCR Aptos
10 Galen Anderson SCR Aptos
9 Abby Pardue SCR Aptos
12 Xani Traub SCR Aptos
12 Jada Lewis SCR Aptos
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Angela Chmelicek 112-08 Aptos
2. 11 Melissa Favorite 104-06 Soquel
3. 10 Ana Austen 65-09 Aptos
4. 10 Becca Faulk 63-03 Aptos
5. 11 Madeline Carlon 58-09 Aptos
6. 12 Xani Traub 55-07 Aptos
7. 9 Susan Minuth 52-00 Aptos
8. 10 Sienna Clifton 46-06 Mount Madonna
9. 10 Olivia Martin 43-03 Aptos
10. 11 Bella Bettencourt 33-02 Mount Madonna
10 Galen Anderson SCR Aptos
9 Abby Pardue SCR Aptos
12 Jada Lewis SCR Aptos
10 Carolina Mejia SCR Aptos
10 Gracie Howley SCR Mount Madonna
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Bella Dufek 4-10.00 Aptos
2. 9 Riley Croghan 4-08.00 St Francis Central C...
3. 9 Lauren McBride 4-04.00 Aptos
4. 9 Hallie Lovelace 4-02.00 Aptos
5. 9 Miranda Fernandez 4-00.00 Aptos
11 Jessie Rayburn SCR Aptos
12 Xani Traub SCR Aptos
12 Maddy Miller SCR Aptos
11 Makenna Mitchell SCR Aptos
11 Cat Ching NH Mount Madonna
11 Caroline Smith NH Mount Madonna
12 Julia Gratton SCR Mount Madonna
11 Izzy Thomas NH Mount Madonna
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Melissa Favorite 8-06.00 Soquel
2. 9 Alleaha Javed 7-00.00 Soquel
3. 10 Isabella Price 5-00.00 Aptos
10 Kaila Palac SCR Aptos
10 Kaitlyn Sakae SCR Aptos
9 Coral Maixner SCR Aptos
9 Erica Spurlock SCR Aptos
11 Jessie Rayburn SCR Aptos
10 Jaseve Blanco SCR Aptos
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Emma Ryan 14-04.00 St Francis Central C...
2. 11 Sydney Livingston 13-09.00 Aptos
3. 11 Bella Dufek 13-07.00 Aptos
4. 9 Erica Spurlock 11-04.50 Aptos
5. 10 Emily Stocks 11-02.00 Aptos
6. 12 Connie Clemmer 11-00.50 Aptos
7. 11 Nicole Dooka 10-10.00 Soquel
11 Lindsay Jones SCR Aptos
9 Maya Woods SCR Aptos
10 Leelah Maurer SCR Soquel
11 Jessie Rayburn SCR Aptos
10 Faith Dennis SCR Aptos
9 Vanessa Segura SCR Aptos
12 Xani Traub SCR Aptos
11 Makenna Mitchell SCR Aptos
11 Arden Giambruno SCR Aptos
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sydney Livingston 29-11.50 Aptos
2. 9 Vanessa Segura 26-08.00 Aptos
3. 9 Erica Spurlock 22-05.00 Aptos
11 Lindsay Jones SCR Aptos
10 Marea Zlatunich SCR Aptos
9 Hallie Lovelace SCR Aptos
11 Arden Giambruno SCR Aptos
11 Makenna Mitchell SCR Aptos
12 Xani Traub SCR Aptos