Maurice Greene Invitational

Westlake villge, CA

Complete Results

Mens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Taft -LA                                            11:49.19
  2 Oaks Christian                                      12:17.16
  3 Westlake                                            12:49.84
  4 St. Bonaventure                                     13:18.60
  5 St. Bonaventure                                     14:29.92

Womens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Ridgeview                                           14:50.33

Mens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Agoura                                              11:08.52
  2 Granada Hills                                       11:12.45
  3 Millikan                                            12:23.01

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 El Camino Real                                         54.36
  2 Royal                                                  55.14
  3 St. Bonaventure                                        56.23
  4 Maranatha                                              56.39
  5 Valley Christian -SS                                   56.44
  6 El Segundo                                             57.32
  7 Granada Hills                                          59.61

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Valencia (V)                                           46.59
  2 Granada Hills                                          47.62
  3 Santa Monica                                           48.12
  4 Burroughs (Bur)                                        48.89
  5 Buena                                                  49.10
  6 Valley Christian -SS                                   52.62

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 El Camino Real                                         48.19
  2 Thousand Oaks                                          49.76
  3 Oaks Christian                                         49.91
  4 Santa Monica                                           51.83
  5 Crescenta Valley                                       52.11
  6 Ridgeview                                              52.76
  7 Valley Christian -SS                                   53.08

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                         42.74
  2 Ridgeview                                              43.79
  3 California -NC                                         44.08
  4 Thousand Oaks                                          44.24
  5 Valencia (V)                                           44.39
  6 Royal                                                  44.67
  7 Agoura                                                 44.92
  8 Santa Monica                                           45.07
  9 Antelope Valley                                        45.08
 10 Valley Christian -SS                                   45.24
 11 Millikan                                               45.36
 12 Granada Hills                                          45.58
 13 Cleveland                                              46.29
 14 Buena                                                  46.76
 15 Burroughs (Bur)                                        47.02

Womens 1 Mile Run Frosh Soph Malachi Mile
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Claire                9 Westlake              5:32.23     
  2 Walker, Kristen             10 Valencia (V)          5:33.89     
  3 Fulcomer, Nikki              9 El Segundo            5:33.97     
  4 Dewey, Moira                10 Oaks Christian        5:40.09     
  5 Lee, Gabriella               9 El Segundo            5:45.56     
  6 Price, Fallon               10 Camarillo             5:47.11     
  7 Mcdonough, Carrie           10 Buena                 5:48.76     
  8 Gomez, Breanna               9 Camarillo             5:52.94     
  9 Cortina, Sophia             10 Camarillo             5:54.94     
 10 Phillip, Eila               10 Santa Monica          5:55.18     
 11 Kurinsky, Anya               9 El Camino Real        5:55.61     
 12 Venegas, Venus               9 Camarillo             5:57.08     
 13 Linskey, Allison             9 Camarillo             5:57.08     
 14 Aguilera, Nathalia          10 Buena                 6:03.06     
 15 Shi, Connie                  9 Westlake              6:05.37     
 16 Parikh, Kinnari              9 Granada Hills         6:05.87     
 17 Chang, Ashley                9 Westlake              6:07.01     
 18 Nealis, Lakely               9 Burroughs (Bur)       6:07.10     
 19 Gurney, Laura                9 Buena                 6:07.12     
 20 Porat, Gabariella           10 El Segundo            6:08.72     
 21 Tapia, Jackie               10 Millikan              6:09.01     
 22 Venegas, Madison             9 Camarillo             6:13.80     
 23 Johnson, Nakya               9 El Camino Real        6:14.21     
 24 Mcrae, Maise                 9 Santa Monica          6:15.83     
 25 Schalelitle, Brianna           Agoura                6:15.90     
 26 Lao, Diane                   9 Granada Hills         6:17.23     
 27 Johnson, Kate               10 El Segundo            6:17.54     
 28 Tadesse, Allinta             9 Westlake              6:18.15     
 29 Harris, Maya                   Agoura                6:19.72     
 30 Aldreis, Audrey                Agoura                6:20.29     
 31 Sigala, Erika               10 Valley Christian -    6:21.68     
 32 Alcala, Angelica             9 St. Bonaventure       6:22.10     
 33 Sainz, Julie                10 Valley Christian -    6:22.14     
 34 Martinez, Ellyanna          10 Buena                 6:22.57     
 35 Varela, Sophia               9 Millikan              6:23.25     
 36 Tennison, Lauren            10 Buena                 6:26.20     
 37 Wu, Milla                    9 Westlake              6:29.66     
 38 Bretz, Charlotte             9 Buena                 6:31.38     
 39 Kemper, Ava                  9 Santa Monica          6:32.22     
 40 Averill, Emma               10 Granada Hills         6:32.77     
 41 Shvartsmann, Alexa          10 El Camino Real        6:32.78     
 42 Dances, Lacie                9 El Camino Real        6:38.97     
 43 Wedemeyer, Alana             9 Buena                 6:43.39     
 44 Kruseman, Casie              9 Buena                 6:46.54     
 45 Lopiano, Sofia               9 Buena                 6:48.78     
 46 Fisher, Andrea              10 El Camino Real        6:50.42     
 47 Dewey, Katelyn               9 Oaks Christian        6:52.67     
 48 Segovia, Priscila            9 St. Bonaventure       6:56.81     
 49 Moffatt, Alyssa              9 Valencia (V)          6:57.17     
 50 Gonzalez, Ximena             9 Valencia (V)          6:57.91     
 51 Balden, Lily                 9 Buena                 7:17.52     
 52 Renzacci-giuffrei, Autumn    9 Oaks Christian        7:25.69     
 53 Arana, Victoria              9 Buena                 7:33.72     

Mens 1 Mile Run Frosh Soph Malachi Mile
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Calderon, Jacob             10 Burroughs (Bur)       4:38.80     
  2 Chahal, Jagdeep             10 Burroughs (Bur)       4:38.81     
  3 Rios, Matthew               10 Granada Hills         4:43.35     
  4 Khasho, Anthony              9 El Camino Real        4:52.43     
  5 Fenton, Noah                10 El Segundo            4:52.77     
  6 Burr, Andrew                10 Westlake              4:54.48     
  7 Fernandez Ramirez, Alejand  10 El Camino Real        4:55.52     
  8 Lee, Jacob                  10 Granada Hills         4:55.84     
  9 Erlenborn, Caleb            10 Buena                 4:56.81     
 10 Erbes, Jacob                10 Oaks Christian        4:56.93     
 11 Reyes, Adam                  9 Santa Monica          4:58.91     
 12 Taylor, Jack                 9 Santa Monica          4:58.98     
 13 Gibson, Richard             10 El Camino Real        4:59.78     
 14 Hoxsie, Andrew              10 Burroughs (Bur)       5:00.66     
 15 Ben-abdallah, Hicham        10 Santa Monica          5:00.97     
 16 Puccia, Giancarlo            9 El Camino Real        5:01.57     
 17 Singh, Charanpreet          10 Burroughs (Bur)       5:02.14     
 18 Torres, Jose                 9 El Camino Real        5:03.37     
 19 Brown, Ethan                10 Burroughs (Bur)       5:03.79     
 20 Samuels, Ethan              10 El Camino Real        5:04.13     
 21 Lopez, Anthony               9 El Camino Real        5:04.30     
 22 Corona, Diego                9 Granada Hills         5:04.66     
 23 Ayala, Sebastian            10 El Camino Real        5:05.26     
 24 Quaal, Justin                9 Buena                 5:05.66     
 25 Megerdichian, Chazz         10 El Camino Real        5:08.07     
 26 Hoerner, Ryan                9 El Segundo            5:08.55     
 27 Daly, Hayden                10 Granada Hills         5:08.56     
 28 Straker, Jeron              10 Burroughs (Bur)       5:08.77     
 29 Faires, Nicholas             9 Santa Monica          5:11.05     
 30 Eneyew, Mikey                9 Millikan              5:11.26     
 31 Coruguedo, Adam              9 St. Bonaventure       5:11.28     
 32 Madias, George               9 Oaks Christian        5:13.24     
 33 Kutscher, Nicholas           9 Pacifica Christian    5:13.36     
 34 Muhammad, Kamal             10 Wildwood              5:13.53     
 35 Zebrowski, Matthew          10 Wildwood              5:13.91     
 36 Morris, Peter               10 Santa Monica          5:13.99     
 37 Eis, Joshua                 10 Westlake              5:14.90     
 38 Stinsmuehlen, Owen           9 Santa Monica          5:15.73     
 39 Rehman, Aamir                9 Santa Monica          5:18.05     
 40 Moss, Gavin                 10 Santa Monica          5:18.09     
 41 Southerland, Calder          9 El Segundo            5:19.26     
 42 Price, David                 9 Oaks Christian        5:19.37     
 43 Furlong, Riley               9 Santa Monica          5:20.24     
 44 Noriega, Daniel             10 El Camino Real        5:20.80     
 45 Bijlsma, Elliot             10 El Segundo            5:21.23     
 46 Sanai, Dario                 9 El Camino Real        5:22.86     
 47 Gamez, Gabriel               9 El Camino Real        5:23.54     
 48 Wheeler, Blake               9 Valley Christian -    5:26.18     
 49 Lee, Jack                    9 Buena                 5:27.11     
 50 Bruce, Jeran                 9 Santa Monica          5:30.26     
 51 Peracha, Zaid               10 El Camino Real        5:32.70     
 52 Witherspoon, Henry           9 Maranatha             5:32.93     
 53 Kamstra, Joseph             10 Valley Christian -    5:33.02     
 54 Mitnick, Matt               10 Westlake              5:34.94     
 55 Williams, Isaiah             9 Millikan              5:35.02     
 56 Wingfield, Brennan           9 Millikan              5:35.63     
 57 Dang, Kyle                  10 El Camino Real        5:35.70     
 58 Robilos, Jordan              9 Millikan              5:35.82     
 59 Arney, Jordan                9 Santa Monica          5:36.49     
 60 Hinkle, Jackson                Oaks Christian        5:41.05     
 61 Kooper, Benjamin            10 El Segundo            5:43.04     
 62 Huang, Micah                 9 Maranatha             5:43.45     
 63 Portzel, Matthias              Oaks Christian        5:45.15     
 64 Camonte, Nick                9 Maranatha             5:46.04     
 65 Demonteverde, Nick          10 Maranatha             5:46.23     
 66 Rodriguez, David             9 Buena                 5:47.74     
 67 Vander Meulen, Kurtis        9 Valley Christian -    5:49.57     
 68 Clark, Teddy                10 Maranatha             5:50.30     
 69 Casey, Anthony              10 Buena                 5:51.31     
 70 Sie, Josiah                 10 Maranatha             5:54.45     
 71 Rangel, Alexis               9 St. Bonaventure       5:54.73     
 72 Fiscalini, Dominick          9 Buena                 5:54.87     
 73 Boelts, Preston             10 Oaks Christian        6:06.41     
 74 Farah, Ali                   9 Buena                 6:14.09     
 75 Abdolhai, Eddie              9 St. Bonaventure       6:28.80     

Womens 1 Mile Run Varsity Malachi Mile
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Burns, Jalen                11 Buena                 5:24.08     
  2 Asfew, Samhal                9 Thousand Oaks         5:28.19     
  3 Deluca, Bailey              11 Thousand Oaks         5:31.52     
  4 Fernandez-ramirez, Jicel     9 El Camino Real        5:31.83     
  5 Yturralde, Kylee            11 Camarillo             5:34.38     
  6 Eligio, Heidi               11 Burroughs (Bur)       5:35.25     
  7 Satterfield, Megan          12 Granada Hills         5:35.59     
  8 Harmon, Brianna             10 El Segundo            5:38.26     
  9 Stoughton, Sophia           11 Wildwood              5:42.57     
 10 Faivre, Natlie              11 El Segundo            5:43.31     
 11 Ellberg, Sally              12 Buena                 5:43.49     
 12 Eckles, Eileen              12 Burroughs (Bur)       5:43.88     
 13 Inouye, Kaili               11 Louisville            5:46.14     
 14 Pommerening, Nicole         11 Thousand Oaks         5:47.18     
 15 Agnes, Shannon              11 Valencia (V)          5:48.05     
 16 Fonseca, April              10 Kennedy -LA           5:48.55     
 17 Carlsen, Emilie             11 Thousand Oaks         5:48.68     
 18 Nieberding Swanberg, Jolee  11 Buena                 5:48.73     
 19 Julian, Sarah                9 El Camino Real        5:48.92     
 20 Tran, Vanessa               11 Camarillo             5:50.32     
 21 Vela, Anastasia             12 Granada Hills         5:52.53     
 22 Yohannes, Leah              11 Valencia (V)          5:55.37     
 23 Golstein-raheb, Julia        9 El Camino Real        5:57.05     
 24 Lozano, Marcela             11 El Segundo            5:58.85     
 25 Richards, Amanda            12 Buena                 6:00.64     
 26 Holt, Amy                   12 Thousand Oaks         6:00.79     
 27 Ozbourn, Melanie            11 Buena                 6:01.18     
 28 Ramos, Alyssa Mae            9 El Camino Real        6:02.23     
 29 Ramirez, Betsy              12 Burroughs (Bur)       6:07.38     
 30 Avila, Danielle             11 Valencia (V)          6:08.21     
 31 Morales, Alyssa             12 Ridgeview             6:08.84     
 32 Alonzo, Daniela             10 Cleveland             6:09.40     
 33 Ramirez, Marisol            11 St. Bonaventure       6:11.07     
 34 Du, Justine                 11 Valencia (V)          6:13.77     
 35 Tabia, Kristen              11 Valencia (V)          6:15.17     
 36 Sandoval, Natalie           10 Cleveland             6:22.54     
 37 Robinson, Sarah             11 El Segundo            6:26.12     
 38 Ferrer, Lorena              12 Ridgeview             6:26.72     
 39 Nilsson, Alex               11 El Segundo            6:35.21     
 40 Gonzalez, Stephanie         12 Cleveland             6:36.87     
 41 Yoo, Kayla                  11 Valencia (V)          6:40.75     
 42 Madias, Sarah               11 Oaks Christian        6:41.67     
 43 Kim, Faith                  11 El Camino Real        6:44.18     
 44 Hassanpour, Sahar           11 El Camino Real        6:52.45     
 45 Fritch, Kaila               11 St. Bonaventure       7:15.74     

Mens 1 Mile Run Varsity Malachi Mile
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lozano, Isaiah              12 St. Bonaventure       4:25.96     
  2 Sherfey, Justin             11 West Ranch            4:27.03     
  3 Jackson, Lucas              12 Santa Monica          4:27.32     
  4 Arnold, Jack                11 West Ranch            4:27.81     
  5 Hazell, Justin              10 El Camino Real        4:28.18     
  6 Slattum, Bjorn              11 Thousand Oaks         4:35.00     
  7 Robinett, Trent             11 Oaks Christian        4:35.03     
  8 Higgins, Patrick            12 Buena                 4:37.94     
  9 Steinberg, Stephen          11 Cleveland             4:39.87     
 10 Botten, Cameron             11 Royal                 4:41.25     
 11 Alemu, Biruke               12 Santa Monica          4:41.67     
 12 Gorian, Colton              12 Westlake              4:41.99     
 13 Zamora, Jacob               11 Buena                 4:42.37     
 14 Alfaro, Joshua              11 Kennedy -LA           4:45.02     
 15 Burr, Mitchell               9 Thousand Oaks         4:46.65     
 16 Horton, Paul                11 Royal                 4:46.99     
 17 Navin, Stephen              11 Santa Monica          4:48.30     
 18 Yousufi, Dominic            12 El Camino Real        4:49.01     
 19 Arrendondo, Ben             11 Cleveland             4:49.89     
 20 Trinh, Jonathan             12 Santa Monica          4:51.76     
 21 Harman, James               11 Thousand Oaks         4:51.85     
 22 Reynolds, Britain           10 Valencia (V)          4:52.91     
 23 Smith, Brandt               11 Thousand Oaks         4:53.19     
 24 Jaimerena, John             11 Thousand Oaks         4:54.46     
 25 Belmonte, Carlos            11 El Camino Real        4:55.18     
 26 Tiedje, Ian                 10 Thousand Oaks         4:55.24     
 27 Koch, Jonah                 10 Millikan              4:55.46     
 28 Duran, Luis                 11 Buena                 4:55.67     
 29 Nebel, Pierce               11 El Segundo            4:55.72     
 30 Vreeke, Ryan                10 Valley Christian -    4:55.76     
 31 Becker, Isaac               11 Cleveland             4:56.28     
 32 Khinda, Harman              11 El Segundo            4:57.27     
 33 Strother, Preston           11 Oaks Christian        4:58.71     
 34 Stevens, Timothy            12 Thousand Oaks         4:59.24     
 35 Downing, Drew               10 Thousand Oaks         5:00.87     
 36 Yontz, Chris                 9 Millikan              5:00.95     
 37 Grant, Gavin                10 Thousand Oaks         5:01.59     
 38 Golstein-raheb, Mark        11 El Camino Real        5:02.23     
 39 Gutierrez, Daniel           11 El Segundo            5:02.45     
 40 Chen, Oliver                12 El Segundo            5:02.66     
 41 Andrade, Nathan             12 El Camino Real        5:02.71     
 42 Amthor, Adolfo              11 Cleveland             5:03.12     
 43 Villaverincio, Nathan       11 Millikan              5:03.14     
 44 Peeples, Graham             12 Westlake              5:03.82     
 45 Lopez, Max                  11 Millikan              5:03.84     
 46 Brutchin-roose, James       12 Thousand Oaks         5:04.02     
 47 Ceniceros, Robert           12 Antelope Valley       5:05.21     
 48 Bullo, Giann                12 El Segundo            5:07.01     
 49 O'connor, Kevin             11 El Segundo            5:07.22     
 50 Torres, Nick                12 El Camino Real        5:07.84     
 51 Lee, Hayden                 10 Valley Christian -    5:09.20     
 52 Diaz, Kevin                 11 El Camino Real        5:09.58     
 53 St Regis, Luke              12 El Segundo            5:10.92     
 54 Manley, Bryce               12 El Camino Real        5:11.92     
 55 Szekrenyi, Mark              9 Valley Christian -    5:12.06     
 56 Sepulveda, Jose             10 Millikan              5:13.91     
 57 Lim, Matthew                12 Buena                 5:14.83     
 58 Zarrabal, Brandon           10 Cleveland             5:14.96     
 59 Chhat, Jonathan             10 Millikan              5:15.18     
 60 Mcmullin, Kevin             12 El Segundo            5:15.35     
 61 Martinez, Daniel            11 Millikan              5:16.31     
 62 Johnson, Lavar              12 Carson                5:17.34     
 63 Miller, Patrick             12 Valencia (V)          5:17.69     
 64 Sandoval, Joseph            12 St. Bonaventure       5:17.84     
 65 Ly, Jason                   12 El Camino Real        5:18.10     
 66 Kooi, Payton                10 Valley Christian -    5:18.69     
 67 O'reilly, Edward            12 El Camino Real        5:21.99     
 68 Cruz, Troy                  12 El Camino Real        5:23.23     
 69 Sanchez, Mikey              11 Buena                 5:26.69     
 70 Cuellar, Ramses             10 Millikan              5:27.45     
 71 Miyagishima, Matthew        12 Valley Christian -    5:36.20     
 72 Horowitz, Caulin            11 El Segundo            5:40.71     
 73 Elliot, Patrick             11 El Segundo            5:45.63     
 74 Medrano, Dorian             11 St. Bonaventure       6:01.58     
 75 Yu, Ravin                   11 El Segundo            6:31.49     

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Talin           10 Oaks Christian          16.93  2.2
  2 Ortlund, Sumner        10 Maranatha               17.55  2.2
  3 Loe, Trevor             9 El Segundo              20.16  2.2
  4 Weiner, Caden          10 Valencia (V)            22.12  2.2
  5 Wirch, Vincent         10 Valley Christian -      23.05  2.2

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Swan, Martin           12 Burbank -SS             14.92  1.2
  2 Pench, Ryan            12 Royal                   15.13  1.2
  3 Virgines, Colin        11 Thousand Oaks           15.63  1.2
  4 Spivey, Cedric         12 Antelope Valley         15.94  0.5
  5 Aponik, Dj             12 Hart                    15.98  0.5
  6 Woodard, Vincent       11 Carson                  16.03  1.2
  7 Easley, Joshua         12 Valley Christian -      16.06 -0.1
  8 Kang, Kenny            12 Crescenta Valley        16.58  0.5
  9 Kim, Ku                12 Granada Hills           16.60  1.2
 10 Tomuta, Vlad           12 Buena                   16.72  0.5
 11 Imes, Steven           11 Agoura                  16.82 -0.1
 12 Egerer, Brandon        11 Thousand Oaks           16.95  1.2
 13 Willis, Floyd          12 Carson                  17.20  1.2
 14 Holmes, David           9 Agoura                  17.29  0.5
 15 Han, Daniel            11 Burroughs (Bur)         17.49 -0.1
 16 Alday, Will            12 Buena                   17.70 -0.1
 17 Carrillo, Max          11 Burroughs (Bur)         17.74  0.9
 18 Redrow, Jared          12 Hart                    17.88  0.9
 19 Zielsdorf, Mark        11 St. Bonaventure         17.90 -0.1
 20 Colvin, Cole           11 Royal                   17.99  0.9
 21 Icasatti, Tobias       10 Cleveland               18.18  1.1
 22 Kelley, Sam            12 Hart                    18.28 -0.1
 23 Cacciarelli, Jackie    11 Westlake                18.73  0.5
 24 Haraden, Marshall      11 Oaks Christian          18.76  0.9
 25 Vo, Brian              11 Burroughs (Bur)         18.94 -0.1
 26 Mathi, Remy            12 Oaks Christian          19.48  1.1
 27 Almanzan, Pablo        12 St. Bonaventure         19.81  1.1
 28 Budwine, Nicholas      10 Cleveland               20.12  1.1
 29 Cooper, Eddie          11 Cleveland               21.23  1.2
 30 Jackson, Cameron       12 Carson                  21.56  0.9
 31 Mendoza, David         12 Hart                    23.95  1.1

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Meremikwu, Ijeoma      10 Granada Hills           17.77  0.9
  2 Fong, Cara             10 Crescenta Valley        17.98  0.9
  3 Marshall, Jada          9 Westlake                18.33  0.9
  4 Bell, Daila            10 Carson                  18.35  0.9
  5 Yoo, Anny              10 Burroughs (Bur)         18.89  0.9
  6 Lawrence, Josie        10 Royal                   19.02  0.9
  7 Moran Moalem, Raz      10 El Camino Real          19.09  1.6
  8 Thompson, Camryn       10 Burroughs (Bur)         19.24  1.6
  9 Harris, Chalani        10 El Camino Real          19.57  1.6
 10 Carrillo, Kristina      9 Crescenta Valley        19.60  0.9
 11 Fenton, Yana            9 El Segundo              19.94  1.8
 12 Pirkl, Erin            10 El Camino Real          20.25  1.6
 13 Nash, Abigail          10 Westlake                20.44  1.6
 14 Wilson, Brooke         10 Buena                   20.89  1.6
 15 Stephens, Makenna      10 Valencia (V)            21.03  1.6
 16 Cruz, Kaila            10 Granada Hills           21.23  1.8
 17 Washington, Diamond     9 Carson                  22.46  0.9
 18 Friend, Kayla           9 Buena                   23.28  1.6
 19 Curtis, Amanda         10 Oaks Christian          24.91  1.8

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara            11 Agoura                  13.85  1.7
  2 Boyle, Tyjai           11 Carson                  15.20  1.7
  3 Seaton, Samantha       11 Westlake                15.34  1.7
  4 Feinstein, Jordann     12 Oaks Christian          15.59  1.7
  5 Gilbert, Lulu          11 St. Bonaventure         15.78  0.7
  6 Boger, Frankie         12 Thousand Oaks           15.85  1.7
  7 Filipian, Elizabeth    12 Crescenta Valley        16.31  1.7
  8 Banyi, Michaela        12 Valencia (V)            16.71  0.7
  9 Hutchinson, Maya       12 Oaks Christian          17.08  1.7
 10 Galvan, Jestena        11 Crescenta Valley        17.29  0.7
 11 Johnson, Paige         12 El Camino Real          17.41  1.7
 12 Kersey, Ashley          9 Agoura                  17.42  0.7
 13 Davis, Desinae         11 Antelope Valley         17.65  0.7
 14 Tan, Trisha            11 Crescenta Valley        17.75  2.0
 15 Hebri, Samantha        12 Burroughs (Bur)         17.78  0.7
 16 Kuhlman, Kendall       11 Hart                    17.88  1.2
 17 Saengsri, Jennifer     11 Crescenta Valley        17.88  1.2
 18 Shelton, Jessy         11 Crescenta Valley        17.95  2.0
 19 Mesa, Kaleah           11 Buena                   17.98  0.7
 20 Mcguire, Erin          11 Antelope Valley         18.22  1.7
 21 Flynn, Shaniece        12 Santa Monica            18.24  1.2
 22 Waiters, Brittany      11 Westlake                18.36  2.0
 23 Lemon, Allison         11 Westlake                18.69  2.0
 24 Bentley, Angelika      11 Buena                   18.91  0.7
 25 Burton, Jehdah         11 Oaks Christian          18.94  0.7
 26 Barahona, Sara         12 Cleveland               19.01  0.7
 27 Feller, Katy           12 Valley Christian -      19.13  0.7
 28 Hirsch, Emilie         11 Royal                   19.15  2.0
 29 Hostetter, Tatum       11 St. Bonaventure         19.56  0.7
 30 Gordon, Mackenzie      12 Royal                   19.64  0.7
 31 Couture, Nicole        10 Thousand Oaks           20.20  1.2
 32 Mckittrick, Kelly      11 Valley Christian -      21.15  0.7
 33 Strange, Alyssa        11 Buena                   21.25  0.7
 34 Schroeder, Sidney      12 Buena                   21.36  2.0
 35 Gates, Brittany           Taft -LA                21.56  2.0
 36 Moore, Haley           11 Hart                    21.95  1.2

Womens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, London                9 Valencia (V)          1:00.47     
  2 Hansen, Kyra                 9 Royal                 1:01.63     
  3 Dodley, Jade                10 Valencia (V)          1:02.21     
  4 Moore, Autumn               10 Valencia (V)          1:03.83     
  5 Milewski, Sydney            10 Granada Hills         1:05.62     
  6 Mercado, Tiffany            10 Granada Hills         1:06.58     
  7 Baker, Jordan               10 El Camino Real        1:07.03     
  8 Alvarez, Stephanie          10 Oaks Christian        1:07.06     
  9 Wane, Samantha              10 Granada Hills         1:07.24     
 10 Calloway, Kamari             9 El Camino Real        1:08.76     
 11 Luna, Julianne              10 Kennedy -LA           1:09.58     
 12 Pringle, Mckenna             9 Santa Monica          1:09.76     
 13 Cooper, Leilani              9 El Segundo            1:09.95     
 14 Contreras, Jaylene           9 Millikan              1:10.63     
 15 Sigala, Erika               10 Valley Christian -    1:12.23     
 16 Sainz, Julie                10 Valley Christian -    1:12.55     
 17 Nisbet, Ava                 10 Louisville            1:15.30     
 18 Jones, Hali                 10 Antelope Valley       1:15.31     
 19 Natividad, Anjolee           9 St. Bonaventure       1:17.03     
 20 Caldwell, Aundrea            9 Carson                1:21.01     
 21 Mercer, Monica              10 St. Bonaventure       1:21.81     
 22 Mcdaniels, Akwe              9 Wildwood              1:23.45     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grady               9 Westlake                53.91     
  2 Phillips, Matt              10 Crescenta Valley        54.40     
  3 Demarq, Jaque                9 Granada Hills           54.48     
  4 Smalls, Zaphyr               9 Valencia (V)            54.93     
  5 Kellaner, Evan              10 Agoura                  55.29     
  6 Jenny, Nick                  9 Valencia (V)            55.51     
  7 Steward, Marvin             10 Taft -LA                56.17     
  8 Zang, Dean                  10 Santa Monica            56.35     
  9 Brewer, Andy                10 California -NC          56.40     
 10 Brenes, Jose                 9 Burroughs (Bur)         57.21     
 11 Rahman, Rakat               10 Burroughs (Bur)         57.53     
 12 Clay, Maxwell               10 El Segundo              58.07     
 13 Macaluso, Sebastian          9 Oaks Christian          58.33     
 14 Sap, Nicholas               10 Buena                   58.39     
 15 Lopez, Bj                    9 Valley Christian -      59.34     
 16 Solomon, John                9 Santa Monica            59.46     
 17 Runnell, Anthony            10 Santa Monica          1:00.25     
 18 Graham, Blake               10 El Segundo            1:00.28     
 19 Talsma, Derek                9 Valley Christian -    1:00.54     
 20 Anderson, Nick              10 St. Bonaventure       1:01.00     
 21 Vargas, Christopher         10 St. Bonaventure       1:01.38     
 22 Villesenda, Nolan            9 El Camino Real        1:02.09     
 23 Dillon, Jordan               9 El Camino Real        1:02.56     
 24 Snowden, Caleb               9 Maranatha             1:02.59     
 25 Brisceno, Sebatian           9 Millikan              1:02.80     
 26 Turk, Ihsan                  9 Wildwood              1:02.92     
 27 Hinich, Jonathan            12 Thousand Oaks         1:03.23     
 28 Even, Cj                     9 St. Bonaventure       1:06.49     
 29 Rische, Blake               10 Wildwood              1:09.62     
 30 Dwight, Langdon              9 Pacifica Christian    1:10.38     

Womens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kaelin             11 Carson                  54.33     
  2 Wilson, Carolyn             11 Oaks Christian          54.80     
  3 Wright, Autumn              11 Carson                  56.54     
  4 Brewer, Alyssa              10 California -NC          56.66     
  5 Mencarelli, Jenna           11 Westlake                57.01     
  6 Paul, Jeanette              12 Carson                  58.19     
  7 Barakat, Hanna              11 Flintridge (Prs)        59.04     
  8 Ledesma, Marian             10 Valley Christian -      59.53     
  9 Mesa, Kendall               12 Valencia (V)          1:01.24     
 10 Hulse, Haley                11 Kennedy -LA           1:01.41     
 11 Towner, Dayanah             11 Carson                1:01.50     
 12 Walz, Catherine             12 El Segundo            1:02.27     
 13 Mack, Kiairra               10 Millikan              1:02.40     
 14 Lewis, Atira                12 El Camino Real        1:02.84     
 15 Givvin, Kathryn              9 Thousand Oaks         1:03.01     
 16 Griffith, Samantha           9 Agoura                1:03.93     
 17 Tiffany, Lauren             11 Thousand Oaks         1:03.93     
 18 Popoopla, Ayokeni              Taft -LA              1:04.02     
 19 Fiallos, Lucia              10 El Segundo            1:04.35     
 20 Lorenzana, Jasmine          11 Cleveland             1:04.58     
 21 Gonzalez, Andrea            11 Millikan              1:04.84     
 22 Meugniot, Michelle          10 Buena                 1:04.96     
 23 Phillips, Amanda            12 Valencia (V)          1:05.28     
 24 Martinez, Jailene           12 Antelope Valley       1:06.08     
 25 Harrington, Kerryn          12 Valley Christian -    1:06.11     
 26 Coile, Allyza               10 Cleveland             1:06.25     
 27 Ellberg, Sally              12 Buena                 1:06.29     
 28 Burks, Shannon              11 St. Bonaventure       1:06.76     
 29 Burns, Jalen                11 Buena                 1:06.77     
 30 Kim, Dru                    11 Burroughs (Bur)       1:06.89     
 31 D'amico, Alexandra          12 Thousand Oaks         1:07.59     
 32 Stoughton, Sophia           11 Wildwood              1:07.62     
 33 Ryback Del Rio, Sophie      12 Valley Christian -    1:08.69     
 34 Mccoy, Shania               11 Antelope Valley       1:09.65     
 35 Richards, Amanda            12 Buena                 1:09.89     
 36 Kim, Kaetlyn                12 Granada Hills         1:09.99     
 37 Martinez, Alexandra         11 St. Bonaventure       1:10.64     
 38 Sezzi, Emily                11 St. Bonaventure       1:11.06     
 39 Mercado, Montserrat         11 Granada Hills         1:12.34     
 40 Prince, Tiana               10 Millikan              1:12.94     
 41 Gautam, Barsha              12 Cleveland             1:15.12     
 42 Clow, Colleen               10 St. Bonaventure       1:15.63     
 43 Lopez, Cassandra            12 Valley Christian -    1:16.55     

Mens 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pica, Sam                   11 Valencia (V)            50.07     
  2 Wells, Chase                10 St. Bonaventure         50.85     
  3 Johnson, Jzelun             12 California -NC          51.05     
  4 Mahaarachchi, Shanal        12 Agoura                  51.17     
  5 Zoltak, Miles               10 Thousand Oaks           51.19     
  6 Williams, Christian         12 Agoura                  51.65     
  7 Koolmees, Wyatt             12 Valley Christian -      51.68     
  8 Duran, Sammy                11 Burroughs (Bur)         51.79     
  9 Guerrero, Niko              12 Burroughs (Bur)         51.93     
 10 Matey, Max                  11 California -NC          52.02     
 11 Scarangello, Nico           12 Thousand Oaks           52.21     
 12 Jackson, Daveron            12 Carson                  52.99     
 13 Stephens, Shon               9 Ridgeview               53.00     
 14 Poynter, Bobby              10 California -NC          53.19     
 15 Mendelsohn, Noah            12 Taft -LA                53.25     
 16 Mosquera, Joseph            10 California -NC          53.34     
 17 Knox, Amir                  11 Ridgeview               53.60     
 18 Wesley, Anthony             12 Valley Christian -      53.69     
 19 Contis, Jonathan            11 El Camino Real          53.77     
 20 Anderson, Jerry             11 Antelope Valley         54.15     
 21 Mccowan, Jeremiah           11 Buena                   54.23     
 22 Hassim, Jared               12 Santa Monica            54.35     
 23 Poernomo, Joshua            12 El Camino Real          54.54     
 24 Hagerty, Michael            12 Oaks Christian          54.57     
 25 Shafer, Drake               12 Thousand Oaks           54.69     
 26 Alpizar, Kevin              12 Burroughs (Bur)         54.94     
 27 Beeler, Blake               12 Valencia (V)            55.12     
 28 Yosef, Ariel                11 Taft -LA                55.96     
 29 Magana, Steven              11 Maranatha               55.98     
 30 Canada, Isiah               11 Antelope Valley         56.45     
 31 Wiley, Randall              11 Valley Christian -      56.92     
 32 Ringis, Isaiah               9 Millikan                57.02     
 33 Shiffer, Khyle              10 Royal                   57.04     
 34 Warner, Owen                11 Millikan                57.41     
 35 Binns, Noah                 11 Cleveland               57.53     
 36 Tabales, Armando            11 Millikan                57.72     
 37 Purnell, Aaron              11 Valley Christian -      58.00     
 38 Redfox, Josh                11 Valley Christian -    1:01.74     
 39 Ramirez, Rene               11 Buena                 1:05.09     

Womens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Greene, Ryan           10 Maranatha               12.69  2.0
  2 Edwards, Catelyn       10 Valencia (V)            12.75  2.0
  3 Edwards, Catherine     10 Valencia (V)            12.88  2.0
  4 Mclean, Xialea         10 Buena                   13.31  2.1
  5 Martinez-reese, Jada    9 Burroughs (Bur)         13.33  0.3
  6 Siverson, Moriah        9 Royal                   13.34  2.1
  7 Barnes, Ashley         10 Antelope Valley         13.44  2.0
  8 Cyprian, Naje           9 Santa Monica            13.47  2.1
  9 Toney, Brittney        10 El Camino Real          13.52  2.0
 10 Berkley, Jaliyah       10 Valencia (V)            13.61  2.0
 11 Lawrence, Josie        10 Royal                   13.65  2.0
 12 Chaney, Alena           9 Millikan                13.65  2.1
 13 Hayes, Kaitlin          9 Buena                   13.70  0.9
 14 Nice, Lillian           9 Royal                   13.91  2.1
 15 Smith, Ranise          10 Antelope Valley         13.93  2.1
 16 Shorts, Laya           10 Millikan                13.96  0.3
 17 Hernandez, Dominique   10 Crescenta Valley        14.05  0.3
 18 Meremikwu, Ijeoma      10 Granada Hills           14.12  0.3
 19 Kurk, Meagan           10 El Segundo              14.14 -0.5
 20 Molina, Molina          9 Maranatha               14.61  0.3
 21 Apodoca, Kenya          9 St. Bonaventure         14.71  2.8
 22 Hui, Malia              9 El Segundo              14.72 -0.5
 23 Arnold, Ashlee          9 Carson                  14.82  2.0
 24 Alonzo, Miranda        10 St. Bonaventure         15.00  2.8
 25 Davis, Monica           9 Carson                  15.05  0.3
 26 Cirell, Sammie         10 Oaks Christian          15.06  0.3
 27 Valenta, Tatiana        9 Pacifica Christian      15.17  0.9
 28 Smith, Jaelyn          10 Millikan                15.19 -0.5
 29 Botero, Camila          9 Granada Hills           15.20 -0.5
 30 Germeille, Remicia      9 El Segundo              15.37  2.8
 31 Quary, Simone          10 Louisville              15.59 -0.5
 32 Alvarado, Kayli        10 Granada Hills           15.79 -0.5
 33 Mcdaniels, Akwe         9 Wildwood                15.97  2.8
 34 Houston, Hannah        10 Oaks Christian          16.04  0.9
 35 Curtis, Amanda         10 Oaks Christian          16.78  2.8
 36 Selivanova, Diana       9 Pacifica Christian      17.56  0.9
 37 Blumenfield, Lucy       9 Wildwood                18.97  2.8

Mens 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Walker, David          10 Oaks Christian          11.78  1.1
  2 Bonnar, Brecken         9 Royal                   11.80  1.1
  3 York, Anthony           9 Granada Hills           11.86  1.1
  4 Lyon, Shawn            10 El Segundo              11.87 -0.1
  5 Fadairo, Christopher    9 El Camino Real          11.88  1.1
  6 Leon, Paolo             9 Valencia (V)            12.02  1.1
  7 Johnson, Terry          9 Buena                   12.06  2.0
  8 Abrego, Jesse           9 Buena                   12.07 -0.1
  9 Mcclendon, Zach         9 Maranatha               12.13  2.0
 10 Arriola, Chris         10 Granada Hills           12.18  1.1
 11 Strawn, Keaton         10 Maranatha               12.23  2.0
 12 Bowser, Ayinde         10 Santa Monica            12.27 -0.1
 13 Varela, Jaden          10 Burroughs (Bur)         12.28 -0.1
 14 Austin, Chris          10 Maranatha               12.28  1.1
 15 Bailey, Justin          9 Millikan                12.33  2.0
 16 Schmeets, Brandon       9 Royal                   12.41  2.0
 17 Cannon, Victor         10 Granada Hills           12.43  2.0
 18 Ramirez, Toben         10 St. Bonaventure         12.45  2.0
 19 Taylor, Darius          9 Oaks Christian          12.51  1.1
 20 Dawson, Gustave (trey  10 Santa Monica            12.56 -0.1
 21 Jones, Jordan           9 Antelope Valley         12.63  1.1
 22 Turk, Ihsan             9 Wildwood                12.65  0.8
 23 Miller, Paul            9 Santa Monica            12.79 -0.1
 24 Villafana, Jonathan     9 Royal                   12.82 -0.1
 24 Talsma, Derek           9 Valley Christian -      12.82  1.7
 26 Nuno, Alex              9 Millikan                12.85 -0.1
 27 Peters, William        10 Wildwood                13.20  0.8
 28 Loe, Trevor             9 El Segundo              13.49  0.8
 29 Newton, Cole            9 Buena                   13.65  0.8
 30 Brisceno, Sebatian      9 Millikan                13.69  0.8
 31 Wirch, Vincent         10 Valley Christian -      14.32  0.8
 32 Rische, Blake          10 Wildwood                14.79  1.7
 33 Spicer, Luke            9 Pacifica Christian      14.98  1.7

Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Boardingham, Naiah     12 El Camino Real          11.94  2.7
  2 Mencarelli, Jenna      11 Westlake                12.35  1.9
  3 Schiller, Noelle       11 Westlake                12.36  2.7
  4 Atkins, Kennedi        11 Carson                  12.45  2.7
  5 Cordoba, Ana           12 Thousand Oaks           12.48  2.7
  6 Barakat, Hanna         11 Flintridge (Prs)        12.49  2.0
  7 Ramsey, Staci          11 El Camino Real          12.50  2.7
  8 Mcgehee, Chudney       10 Millikan                12.69  2.7
  9 Reed, Shani             9 El Camino Real          12.70  2.0
 10 Ebert, Daizhiana       12 Ridgeview               12.82  1.9
 11 Atkinson, Chandra       9 Millikan                12.84  2.0
 12 Klepacki, Destiny      12 Thousand Oaks           12.90  1.9
 13 Shelton, Jessy         11 Crescenta Valley        13.06  2.0
 14 Boyle, Tyjai           11 Carson                  13.14  1.9
 15 Sowell, Tyra           11 Carson                  13.21  1.9
 16 Bowman, Jazzmin        11 Granada Hills           13.26  2.0
 17 Hendricks, Nahla       10 El Segundo              13.28  2.0
 18 Davis, Camryn          10 Oaks Christian          13.29  2.0
 19 Mckinnie, Cheyanne     11 Valley Christian -      13.33  2.0
 20 Adeyemi, Halimet       12 Santa Monica            13.36  2.0
 21 Saunders, Nicole       12 El Segundo              13.36  2.7
 22 Davis, Desinae         11 Antelope Valley         13.37  2.7
 23 Schlueter, Clair       11 Crescenta Valley        13.40  1.9
 24 Fuller, Kiana          11 El Segundo              13.50  2.0
 25 Burton, Jehdah         11 Oaks Christian          13.52  2.0
 26 Mcguire, Erin          11 Antelope Valley         13.56  1.9
 27 Fenton, Gabi           12 El Segundo              13.58  2.0
 28 Burris, Ciara          12 Santa Monica            13.58  2.3
 29 Wesley, Anaya          12 Valley Christian -      13.65  2.7
 30 Armijo, Taylor         12 El Segundo              13.68  1.9
 31 Chapman, Alaja         12 Antelope Valley         13.68  2.7
 32 Ellis, Markaysha       10 Ridgeview               13.69  2.7
 33 Oladokun, Mayowa       11 Westlake                13.76  2.3
 34 Czarnecka, Basia       12 Royal                   13.80  2.7
 35 Rosenberg, Brooke      11 Taft -LA                13.83  2.7
 36 Shepard, Jasmine       11 Buena                   13.86  2.3
 37 Serna, Caitlin         10 Cleveland               14.09  2.3
 38 Soloman, Peyton        10 Santa Monica            14.19  2.0
 39 Mckittrick, Kelly      11 Valley Christian -      14.37  1.5
 40 Hirsch, Emilie         11 Royal                   14.40  2.3
 41 Nicholson, Taylor      11 Valley Christian -      14.41  2.7
 42 Hostetter, Tatum       11 St. Bonaventure         14.46  1.5
 43 Wane, Francesca        10 Granada Hills           14.54  1.5
 44 Demaria, Anna          11 St. Bonaventure         14.55  1.5
 45 Sezzi, Emily           11 St. Bonaventure         14.62  1.5
 46 Espinoza, Aimee        11 Cleveland               14.68  1.5
 47 Villegas, Cynthia       9 Granada Hills           14.71  1.5
 48 Carr, Elexis           12 Valley Christian -      14.80  2.3
 49 Hanna, Davina          11 St. Bonaventure         15.33  1.5
 50 Romano, Patricia       12 Louisville              15.84  2.3

Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Nance, Justes             Blair Academy           10.80  2.0
  2 Moore, Nicholas        11 Oaks Christian          10.87  2.0
  3 Angelo, Marquel        12 Carson                  11.05  2.0
  4 Mingo-Long, Qays       11 Oaks Christian          11.16  2.0
  5 Thomsen, Dylan         11 El Camino Real          11.31  0.7
  6 Windham, Cameron       12 Antelope Valley         11.31  2.0
  7 Deluca, John           11 Agoura                  11.33  1.9
  8 Dixon, Darren          12 Santa Monica            11.33  2.0
  9 Siverson, Isaiah       12 Royal                   11.39  0.7
 10 Jackson, Gil           12 Oaks Christian          11.39  2.0
 11 Kojin, Chris           11 Valencia (V)            11.42  1.9
 12 Pointer, Harrison      12 Cleveland               11.43  1.9
 13 O'neal, Isaiah         10 El Camino Real          11.46  0.7
 14 Kim, Hye Kwang         12 Crescenta Valley        11.49  1.9
 15 Bronte, Arron          12 Thousand Oaks           11.50  2.0
 16 Raymond, Ben           10 Oaks Christian          11.50  0.7
 17 Jones, Terrence        11 Granada Hills           11.51  0.7
 18 Fulford, Tyjai         10 El Camino Real          11.54  0.3
 19 Akrofi, Josh           10 Valley Christian -      11.56  0.3
 20 Hannessian, Shant      12 Granada Hills           11.60  0.3
 21 Allison, Elliott       12 California -NC          11.61  0.3
 22 Anusiem, Wesley        11 Royal                   11.64  2.0
 23 Achille, Felix         12 Cleveland               11.68  0.3
 24 Chase, Mandeep         12 El Camino Real          11.71  2.0
 24 Laney, Josiah          11 Granada Hills           11.71  1.9
 26 Easley, Joshua         12 Valley Christian -      11.71  1.3
 27 Cortes, Xavier         12 Millikan                11.74  0.7
 28 Hammond, Ivan          11 Antelope Valley         11.82  1.8
 29 Franklin, Riley        12 El Camino Real          11.85  2.0
 30 Guerra, Dakari         12 Millikan                11.85  0.7
 31 Carroll, Shakayde      11 Antelope Valley         11.86  2.0
 32 Berkley, Jahmar        12 Valencia (V)            11.88  1.9
 33 Crockett, Michael       9 Thousand Oaks           11.89  1.8
 34 Pecoco, Reece          10 Santa Monica            11.91  1.3
 35 Thomas, Mason          12 Granada Hills           11.93  1.8
 36 Rodgers, Braxton       11 St. Bonaventure         11.94  1.3
 37 Vo, Brian              11 Burroughs (Bur)         11.97  1.3
 38 Gutierrez, Gerardo     11 Royal                   12.00  2.0
 39 Vecchi, Gavin          11 Royal                   12.01  2.0
 40 Cannon, Kyrin          12 Carson                  12.02  0.3
 41 Demby, Jr., Brian      12 Millikan                12.06  0.7
 42 Caldwell, Kurtis       11 Antelope Valley         12.07  2.0
 43 Williams, Riley        10 Millikan                12.09  1.5
 44 Gisbert, Jacob         12 Valley Christian -      12.11  2.0
 45 Satou, Ryan            12 Agoura                  12.12  1.8
 46 Taylor, Dion           12 Carson                  12.12  2.0
 47 Garcia, Renee          11 Santa Monica            12.15  1.8
 48 Cadiz, Brandon         12 Buena                   12.28  1.5
 49 Chaney, Elijah         12 El Segundo              12.31  1.5
 50 Barba, Vicente         12 Granada Hills           12.33  1.8
 51 Fultz, Tahji           12 El Segundo              12.37  1.5
 52 Jou, Jonathan          11 Cleveland               12.38  1.3
 53 Campbell, Qujuan        9 Millikan                12.39  1.8
 54 Howard, Marere         12 El Segundo              12.51  2.0
 55 Kim, Eugene            11 Crescenta Valley        12.54  1.5
 56 Zarraonandia, Chase    11 Westlake                12.57  2.0
 57 Garcia, Chris          12 Santa Monica            12.64  1.3
 58 Freshour, Joey         12 Buena                   12.65  1.5
 59 Nadigoo, Joshua        11 Westlake                12.85  2.0
 60 Osborne, Tyler         11 Buena                   12.90  2.0
 61 Carrisales, Gabriel    11 St. Bonaventure         13.07  2.0
 62 Diaz, Daniel           12 Buena                   13.07  1.5
 63 Valdes, Richard        11 St. Bonaventure         13.11  2.0
 64 Phoenix, Huck          12 Wildwood                15.14  2.0

Womens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fulcomer, Nikki              9 El Segundo            2:32.83     
  2 Walker, Kristen             10 Valencia (V)          2:33.91     
  3 Love, Gabrielle              9 El Camino Real        2:35.53     
  4 Kurinsky, Anya               9 El Camino Real        2:37.16     
  5 Lee, Gabriella               9 El Segundo            2:39.25     
  6 Marquez, Aubrey             10 Valencia (V)          2:41.06     
  7 Matta, Sidney               10 Granada Hills         2:41.61     
  8 Aguilera, Nathalia          10 Buena                 2:42.73     
  9 Vargas, Nadia               10 Granada Hills         2:44.27     
 10 Johnson, Kate               10 El Segundo            2:45.22     
 11 Mcdonough, Carrie           10 Buena                 2:45.64     
 12 Venegas, Madison             9 Camarillo             2:46.53     
 13 Porat, Gabariella           10 El Segundo            2:47.20     
 14 Gonzalez, Andrea             9 Camarillo             2:47.95     
 15 Marti, Marissa               9 Valencia (V)          2:48.16     
 16 Wessel, Mikaela              9 Santa Monica          2:48.59     
 17 Mcgee, Molly                 9 Santa Monica          2:50.81     
 18 Annan, Lillian              10 Louisville            2:53.17     
 19 Gurney, Laura                9 Buena                 2:53.52     
 20 Grecco, Zoey                 9 Santa Monica          2:54.00     
 21 Wu, Milla                    9 Westlake              2:54.27     
 22 Cowley, Jenna               10 El Camino Real        2:55.67     
 23 Johnson, Nakya               9 El Camino Real        2:55.75     
 24 Martinez, Ellyanna          10 Buena                 2:55.87     
 25 Ochoa, Kimberly              9 Burroughs (Bur)       2:57.03     
 26 Alcala, Angelica             9 St. Bonaventure       2:57.40     
 27 Palacios, Eva               10 Millikan              2:57.49     
 28 Sigala, Erika               10 Valley Christian -    2:57.64     
 29 Varela, Sophia               9 Millikan              2:57.83     
 30 Tadesse, Allinta             9 Westlake              2:59.90     
 31 Flack-martinez, Ines         9 Santa Monica          3:01.23     
 32 Sainz, Julie                10 Valley Christian -    3:01.51     
 33 Moffatt, Alyssa              9 Valencia (V)          3:03.16     
 34 Wedemeyer, Alana             9 Buena                 3:03.25     
 35 Brown, Kaylah                9 Santa Monica          3:03.78     
 36 Meek, Scottie                9 Santa Monica          3:04.09     
 37 Tennison, Lauren            10 Buena                 3:04.51     
 38 Dances, Lacie                9 El Camino Real        3:04.66     
 39 Fisher, Andrea              10 El Camino Real        3:06.17     
 40 Haye, Courtney               9 Camarillo             3:06.41     
 41 Bretz, Charlotte             9 Buena                 3:06.43     
 42 Lopiano, Sofia               9 Buena                 3:08.32     
 43 Dewey, Katelyn               9 Oaks Christian        3:09.65     
 44 Kruseman, Casie              9 Buena                 3:10.08     
 45 Gonzalez, Ximena             9 Valencia (V)          3:15.08     
 46 Segovia, Priscila            9 St. Bonaventure       3:16.97     
 47 Manzanares, Daniella         9 Pacifica Christian    3:19.78     
 48 Renzacci-giuffrei, Autumn    9 Oaks Christian        3:20.41     
 49 Balden, Lily                 9 Buena                 3:25.85     
 50 Rojas, Katherine            10 Buena                 3:29.49     
 51 Arana, Victoria              9 Buena                 3:32.52     

Mens 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rios, Matthew               10 Granada Hills         2:10.64     
  2 Erbes, Jacob                10 Oaks Christian        2:13.51     
  3 Burr, Andrew                10 Westlake              2:13.55     
  4 Marroquin, Antonio           9 Valencia (V)          2:13.65     
  5 Torres, Jose                 9 El Camino Real        2:16.20     
  6 Childs, Dahvin               9 Valencia (V)          2:17.34     
  7 Faires, Nicholas             9 Santa Monica          2:17.58     
  8 Corona, Diego                9 Granada Hills         2:18.05     
  9 Menesse, Michael            10 Westlake              2:18.16     
 10 Aina, Joshua                 9 Valencia (V)          2:18.38     
 11 Lopez, Cristian              9 Valencia (V)          2:18.55     
 12 Chowdhury, Asif             10 Burroughs (Bur)       2:18.86     
 13 Coruguedo, Adam              9 St. Bonaventure       2:18.87     
 14 Price, David                 9 Oaks Christian        2:20.50     
 15 Ben-abdallah, Hicham        10 Santa Monica          2:21.33     
 16 Weide, Joshua                9 Valencia (V)          2:21.46     
 17 Barber, Brannon             10 Valencia (V)          2:21.88     
 18 Wheeler, Blake               9 Valley Christian -    2:22.01     
 19 Kutscher, Nicholas           9 Pacifica Christian    2:22.02     
 20 Stinsmuehlen, Owen           9 Santa Monica          2:22.08     
 21 Macaluso, Sebastian          9 Oaks Christian        2:22.59     
 22 Hoerner, Ryan                9 El Segundo            2:22.60     
 23 Dang, Kyle                  10 El Camino Real        2:23.24     
 24 Comeau, Jason                9 Valencia (V)          2:23.83     
 25 Rodarte, Eli                10 Maranatha             2:23.92     
 26 Witherspoon, Henry           9 Maranatha             2:24.01     
 27 Wingfield, Brennan           9 Millikan              2:24.10     
 28 Quaal, Justin                9 Buena                 2:24.47     
 29 Rehman, Aamir                9 Santa Monica          2:24.49     
 30 Williams, Isaiah             9 Millikan              2:25.18     
 31 Corral, Gabriel              9 Granada Hills         2:25.31     
 32 Abdulhai, Michael           10 St. Bonaventure       2:26.77     
 33 Moss, Gavin                 10 Santa Monica          2:27.37     
 34 Farrow, Ryan                10 Valencia (V)          2:27.37     
 35 Robilos, Jordan              9 Millikan              2:27.67     
 36 Lopez, Anthony               9 El Camino Real        2:28.02     
 37 Sanai, Dario                 9 El Camino Real        2:28.95     
 38 Anderson, Darren            10 Buena                 2:29.28     
 39 Warren, Tristan              9 Santa Monica          2:29.37     
 40 Frautschi, Parker            9 Oaks Christian        2:29.74     
 41 Huang, Micah                 9 Maranatha             2:29.95     
 42 Bruce, Jeran                 9 Santa Monica          2:30.01     
 43 Teachman, Titan              9 Westlake              2:30.37     
 44 Noriega, Daniel             10 El Camino Real        2:31.35     
 45 Arney, Jordan                9 Santa Monica          2:31.75     
 46 Funches, Ezekiel            10 Maranatha             2:32.30     
 47 Furlong, Riley               9 Santa Monica          2:32.94     
 48 Peracha, Zaid               10 El Camino Real        2:33.82     
 49 Vander Meulen, Kurtis        9 Valley Christian -    2:34.40     
 50 Deleon, Sebastian           10 Millikan              2:34.46     
 51 Potzel, Mathias              9 Oaks Christian        2:35.83     
 52 Lee, Jack                    9 Buena                 2:36.07     
 53 Hughes, Elijah              10 Valencia (V)          2:36.22     
 54 Liang, Calvin                9 El Segundo            2:36.83     
 55 Newton, Cole                 9 Buena                 2:37.50     
 56 Jose, Kalani                 9 Oaks Christian        2:42.53     
 57 Velasquez, Aaron             9 Buena                 2:43.21     
 58 Fiscalini, Dominick          9 Buena                 2:44.16     
 59 Casey, Anthony              10 Buena                 2:45.76     
 60 Farah, Ali                   9 Buena                 2:46.92     
 61 Boelts, Preston             10 Oaks Christian        2:54.93     

Womens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Carolyn             11 Oaks Christian        2:19.39     
  2 Sullivan, Julia             11 Oaks Christian        2:22.47     
  3 Bruce, Janaya               11 Santa Monica          2:25.35     
  4 Ledesma, Marian             10 Valley Christian -    2:26.50     
  5 Ali, Jamilah                10 Burroughs (Bur)       2:27.57     
  6 Fernandez-ramirez, Jicel     9 El Camino Real        2:28.45     
  7 Higdon, Alyssa              12 Valencia (V)          2:29.08     
  8 Gonzalez, Andrea            11 Millikan              2:30.97     
  9 Rodriguez, Erin             11 Valencia (V)          2:33.56     
 10 Agnes, Shannon              11 Valencia (V)          2:34.23     
 11 Flores, Amy                 11 Ridgeview             2:35.60     
 12 Mccloud, Devin              11 Carson                2:36.11     
 13 Marroquin, Andrea           12 Valencia (V)          2:36.38     
 14 Lorenzana, Jasmine          11 Cleveland             2:36.62     
 15 Inouye, Kaili               11 Louisville            2:37.79     
 16 Satterfield, Megan          12 Granada Hills         2:38.44     
 17 Faivre, Natlie              11 El Segundo            2:40.30     
 18 Vela, Anastasia             12 Granada Hills         2:41.39     
 19 Giles, Cassidy              11 Camarillo             2:41.60     
 20 Elfarissi, Sabrine          11 El Segundo            2:41.74     
 21 Buchheit-parker, Keira      12 Camarillo             2:42.36     
 22 Prince, Tiana               10 Millikan              2:42.99     
 23 Marquez, Alison             12 Buena                 2:43.46     
 24 Cocco, Genesis              11 Cleveland             2:44.02     
 25 Yohannes, Leah              11 Valencia (V)          2:47.39     
 26 Houston, Teresa             12 Kennedy -LA           2:48.08     
 27 Martinez, Alexandra         11 St. Bonaventure       2:48.24     
 28 Avila, Danielle             11 Valencia (V)          2:50.55     
 29 Lee, Michelle               11 Agoura                2:52.48     
 30 Campbell, Allison           12 Valencia (V)          2:53.56     
 31 Vanegas, Kimberly           12 Cleveland             2:55.56     
 32 Finn, Amanda                11 Valencia (V)          2:56.38     
 33 Cortes, Brenda              11 Camarillo             2:57.12     
 34 Gonzalez, Stephanie         12 Cleveland             2:57.79     
 35 Walker, Madison             11 El Camino Real        2:59.69     
 36 Gaor, Lauren                11 Valencia (V)          3:00.48     
 37 Sturm, Anya                 10 Santa Monica          3:04.66     
 38 Hassanpour, Sahar           11 El Camino Real        3:06.16     
 39 Yoo, Kayla                  11 Valencia (V)          3:09.62     
 40 Clow, Colleen               10 St. Bonaventure       3:11.17     
 41 Torres, Janalee             12 Buena                 3:17.86     

Mens 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Flores, Ramon               12 Ridgeview             1:59.68     
  2 Schaub, Colin               11 Oaks Christian        2:01.99     
  3 Gorian, Colton              12 Westlake              2:02.04     
  4 Mccabe, Harrison            12 El Camino Real        2:02.73     
  5 Mills, Brighton             11 Santa Monica          2:02.93     
  6 Beattie, Brett              10 Buena                 2:05.27     
  7 Daniels, Drew               12 Royal                 2:06.12     
  8 Daniels, Patrick             9 Thousand Oaks         2:06.15     
  9 Patlan, Javier                 Taft -LA              2:06.69     
 10 Russell, Beau               11 Oaks Christian        2:07.61     
 11 Poernomo, Joshua            12 El Camino Real        2:07.99     
 12 Horton, Paul                11 Royal                 2:08.02     
 13 Yousufi, Dominic            12 El Camino Real        2:08.79     
 14 Forsberg, Dag               12 Westlake              2:08.79     
 15 Fong, Jerahmeel             11 El Camino Real        2:09.10     
 16 Guerrero, Niko              12 Burroughs (Bur)       2:09.54     
 17 Suryavanshi, Tanay          10 Valencia (V)          2:10.24     
 18 Koolmees, Wyatt             12 Valley Christian -    2:10.33     
 19 Estrada, Ethan              11 El Camino Real        2:11.05     
 20 Newman, Graham              10 Oaks Christian        2:11.07     
 21 Buckley, Alex               11 Valencia (V)          2:11.12     
 22 Holding, Sebastian          10 Valencia (V)          2:11.73     
 23 Nebel, Pierce               11 El Segundo            2:12.05     
 24 Ceniceros, Robert           12 Antelope Valley       2:12.38     
 25 Williams, Gabe              11 Santa Monica          2:13.33     
 26 Becker, Isaac               11 Cleveland             2:13.38     
 27 Martinez, Alban                Taft -LA              2:13.51     
 28 Gutierrez, Daniel           11 El Segundo            2:14.82     
 29 Bibicoff, Matthew           11 Valencia (V)          2:15.52     
 30 Andrade, Nathan             12 El Camino Real        2:16.24     
 31 Chen, Oliver                12 El Segundo            2:16.30     
 32 Bullo, Giann                12 El Segundo            2:16.35     
 33 Steinberg, Stephen          11 Cleveland             2:17.02     
 34 Garrido, Garrett            11 Oaks Christian        2:17.67     
 35 Ringis, Isaiah               9 Millikan              2:18.00     
 36 Acosta, Joey                 9 Millikan              2:18.05     
 37 Strother, Preston           11 Oaks Christian        2:18.16     
 38 Moffat, Spencer             11 Valencia (V)          2:18.24     
 39 Khinda, Harman              11 El Segundo            2:18.38     
 40 Torres, Nick                12 El Camino Real        2:19.22     
 41 Naranjo, Randy              11 Granada Hills         2:19.98     
 42 Koch, Jonah                 10 Millikan              2:20.40     
 43 Villaverincio, Nathan       11 Millikan              2:21.36     
 44 Szekrenyi, Mark              9 Valley Christian -    2:21.54     
 45 Jesperson, Andrew           12 Buena                 2:21.71     
 46 O'connor, Kevin             11 El Segundo            2:22.30     
 47 Warner, Owen                11 Millikan              2:22.48     
 48 Lopez, Max                  11 Millikan              2:22.58     
 49 Zarrabal, Brandon           10 Cleveland             2:22.71     
 50 Cuellar, Ramses             10 Millikan              2:23.47     
 51 Lainez, Diego               12 Cleveland             2:23.66     
 52 Johnson, Lavar              12 Carson                2:23.94     
 53 St Regis, Luke              12 El Segundo            2:24.16     
 54 Manley, Bryce               12 El Camino Real        2:24.55     
 55 Martinez, Daniel            11 Millikan              2:24.95     
 56 Golstein-raheb, Mark        11 El Camino Real        2:25.32     
 57 Avila, David                12 Valencia (V)          2:26.31     
 58 Vitale, Jakob               11 Santa Monica          2:26.34     
 59 Chhat, Jonathan             10 Millikan              2:27.11     
 60 Lam, Aaron                  10 Millikan              2:28.16     
 61 Miyagishima, Matthew        12 Valley Christian -    2:28.20     
 62 Redfox, Josh                11 Valley Christian -    2:47.29     
 63 Medrano, Dorian             11 St. Bonaventure       2:47.71     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Kristina           9 Crescenta Valley        51.53     
  2 Barnes, Ashley              10 Antelope Valley         51.72     
  3 Bell, Daila                 10 Carson                  53.03     
  4 Harris, Chalani             10 El Camino Real          53.38     
  5 Lonis, Madison               9 Buena                   54.80     
  6 Stephens, Makenna           10 Valencia (V)            55.83     
  7 Grigsby, Khaliya             9 Carson                  55.94     
  8 Fenton, Yana                 9 El Segundo              56.42     
  9 Shorts, Laya                10 Millikan                56.90     
 10 Cruz, Kaila                 10 Granada Hills           59.25     
 11 Nash, Abigail               10 Westlake              1:01.95     
 12 Wilson, Brooke              10 Buena                 1:02.53     
 13 Dang, Theresa                9 Louisville            1:04.73     
 14 Curtis, Amanda              10 Oaks Christian        1:05.59     
 15 Washington, Diamond          9 Carson                1:08.94     

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Feinstein, Jordann          12 Oaks Christian          44.99     
  2 Seaton, Samantha            11 Westlake                45.82     
  3 Johnson, Paige              12 El Camino Real          46.04     
  4 Gilbert, Lulu               11 St. Bonaventure         46.67     
  5 Boyle, Tyjai                11 Carson                  48.13     
  6 Boger, Frankie              12 Thousand Oaks           49.64     
  7 Kuhlman, Kendall            11 Hart                    49.85     
  8 Mesa, Kendall               12 Valencia (V)            49.90     
  9 Maldonado, Hailey           12 Agoura                  50.13     
 10 Flynn, Shaniece             12 Santa Monica            50.84     
 11 Gordon, Mackenzie           12 Royal                   50.95     
 12 Mcguire, Erin               11 Antelope Valley         51.79     
 13 Bentley, Angelika           11 Buena                   52.05     
 14 Couture, Nicole             10 Thousand Oaks           52.31     
 15 Burton, Jehdah              11 Oaks Christian          52.56     
 16 Mcgraw, Milixa               9 Thousand Oaks           52.85     
 17 Saengsri, Jennifer          11 Crescenta Valley        53.25     
 18 Kersey, Ashley               9 Agoura                  53.59     
 19 Feller, Katy                12 Valley Christian -      53.94     
 20 Barahona, Sara              12 Cleveland               54.44     
 21 Moore, Haley                11 Hart                    54.50     
 22 Hebri, Samantha             12 Burroughs (Bur)         54.52     
 23 Kim, Dru                    11 Burroughs (Bur)         55.53     
 24 Strange, Alyssa             11 Buena                   55.99     
 25 Waiters, Brittany           11 Westlake                55.99     
 26 Mesa, Kaleah                11 Buena                   56.87     
 27 Lemon, Allison              11 Westlake                57.39     
 28 Mckittrick, Kelly           11 Valley Christian -      58.00     
 29 Finch, Ashely                9 Agoura                  59.52     
 30 Wilson, Lauren              12 Buena                 1:01.67     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Talin                10 Oaks Christian          43.50     
  2 Loe, Trevor                  9 El Segundo              50.53     
  3 Weiner, Caden               10 Valencia (V)            53.43     
  4 Wirch, Vincent              10 Valley Christian -      54.66     
  5 Anderson, Nick              10 St. Bonaventure         55.20     

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Swan, Martin                12 Burbank -SS             40.04     
  2 Kang, Kenny                 12 Crescenta Valley        41.14     
  3 Virgines, Colin             11 Thousand Oaks           42.04     
  4 Williams, Riley             10 Millikan                42.12     
  5 Short, Winston              10 Thousand Oaks           42.47     
  6 Aponik, Dj                  12 Hart                    42.56     
  7 Shinn, Jordan               12 Buena                   42.62     
  8 Tomuta, Vlad                12 Buena                   43.26     
  9 Kim, Ku                     12 Granada Hills           43.27     
 10 Egerer, Brandon             11 Thousand Oaks           43.30     
 11 Cordoba, Juan               12 Buena                   43.90     
 12 Redrow, Jared               12 Hart                    43.92     
 13 Woodard, Vincent            11 Carson                  44.00     
 14 Carrillo, Max               11 Burroughs (Bur)         44.16     
 15 Spivey, Cedric              12 Antelope Valley         44.33     
 16 Easley, Joshua              12 Valley Christian -      44.40     
 17 Han, Daniel                 11 Burroughs (Bur)         44.63     
 18 Imes, Steven                11 Agoura                  44.96     
 19 Budwine, Nicholas           10 Cleveland               45.11     
 20 Vo, Brian                   11 Burroughs (Bur)         45.22     
 21 Willis, Floyd               12 Carson                  45.74     
 22 Ramirez, Pablo              12 El Camino Real          45.81     
 23 Holmes, David                9 Agoura                  45.83     
 24 Morales, Daniel             11 Burroughs (Bur)         45.91     
 25 Kelley, Sam                 12 Hart                    47.14     
 26 Perez, Benjamin             10 Cleveland               47.74     
 27 Mathi, Remy                 12 Oaks Christian          48.54     
 28 Tabales, Armando            11 Millikan                49.13     
 29 Almanzan, Pablo             12 St. Bonaventure         49.23     
 30 Jackson, Cameron            12 Carson                  50.12     
 31 Mendoza, David              12 Hart                    56.65     
 32 Dern, Matthew               11 Cleveland               59.30     

Womens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Catherine     10 Valencia (V)            26.26  1.6
  2 Edwards, Catelyn       10 Valencia (V)            26.27  1.6
  3 Greene, Ryan           10 Maranatha               26.82  1.6
  4 James, Montana          9 Valencia (V)            27.16  1.6
  5 Hansen, Kyra            9 Royal                   27.51  1.6
  6 Mclean, Xialea         10 Buena                   27.56  1.9
  7 Siverson, Moriah        9 Royal                   27.65  1.9
  8 Hayes, Kaitlin          9 Buena                   27.70  2.4
  9 Toney, Brittney        10 El Camino Real          28.51  1.9
 10 Chaney, Alena           9 Millikan                28.68  1.6
 11 Solorzano, Daysi        9 El Camino Real          28.72  1.9
 12 Carter, Dylen           9 Carson                  29.00  1.6
 13 Nice, Lillian           9 Royal                   29.26  1.3
 14 Mercado, Tiffany       10 Granada Hills           29.58  1.9
 15 Hernandez, Dominique   10 Crescenta Valley        29.62  1.9
 16 Rivera, Nai'a           9 St. Bonaventure         29.85  2.5
 17 Annan, Lillian         10 Louisville              30.33  2.5
 18 Towner, Chai            9 Carson                  30.46  1.6
 19 Williams, Shalom       10 Maranatha               30.48  1.3
 20 Alvarado, Kayli        10 Granada Hills           30.74  1.3
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie     10 Oaks Christian          30.77  2.4
 22 Contreras, Jaylene      9 Millikan                30.78  1.3
 23 Botero, Camila          9 Granada Hills           30.87  2.5
 24 Molina, Molina          9 Maranatha               31.27  1.9
 25 Nisbet, Ava            10 Louisville              31.52  2.5
 26 Cooper, Leilani         9 El Segundo              31.53  1.3
 27 Smith, Jaelyn          10 Millikan                31.82  1.3
 28 Willis, Cameron         9 Carson                  32.11  1.6
 29 Valenta, Tatiana        9 Pacifica Christian      32.31  2.4
 30 McReynolds, Fiona       9 Oaks Christian          32.35  2.5
 31 Alonzo, Miranda        10 St. Bonaventure         32.46  1.3
 32 Hui, Malia              9 El Segundo              32.95  1.3
 33 Germeille, Remicia      9 El Segundo              33.76  1.9
 34 Mercer, Monica         10 St. Bonaventure         34.29  2.5
 35 Carlson, Corrinne       9 Pacifica Christian      34.49  2.4
 36 Cirell, Sammie         10 Oaks Christian          34.87  2.5

Mens 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Bonnar, Brecken         9 Royal                   23.69  3.5
  2 York, Anthony           9 Granada Hills           23.71  3.5
  3 Lyon, Shawn            10 El Segundo              24.03  2.3
  4 Phillips, Matt         10 Crescenta Valley        24.09  3.5
  5 Walker, David          10 Oaks Christian          24.30  3.2
  6 Berney, Tanner          9 Valencia (V)            24.43  3.5
  7 Smalls, Zaphyr          9 Valencia (V)            24.44  3.2
  8 Johnson, Terry          9 Buena                   24.45  1.7
  9 Steward, Marvin        10 Taft -LA                24.57  3.2
 10 Abrego, Jesse           9 Buena                   24.63  1.7
 11 Kellaner, Evan         10 Agoura                  24.83  3.5
 12 Bailey, Justin          9 Millikan                24.90  3.2
 13 Arriola, Chris         10 Granada Hills           24.91  3.2
 14 Cannon, Victor         10 Granada Hills           24.93  3.2
 15 Clay, Maxwell          10 El Segundo              24.96  2.3
 16 Roy, Aashwin           10 Burroughs (Bur)         25.04  1.7
 17 Brewer, Andy           10 California -NC          25.08  2.3
 18 Jenny, Nick             9 Valencia (V)            25.26  1.7
 19 Austin, Chris          10 Maranatha               25.29  3.5
 20 Bowser, Ayinde         10 Santa Monica            25.31  2.1
 21 Strawn, Keaton         10 Maranatha               25.40  3.2
 22 Anderson, Justin       10 Buena                   25.51  2.1
 23 Mcclendon, Zach         9 Maranatha               25.63  3.2
 24 Schmeets, Brandon       9 Royal                   25.70  2.3
 25 Villafana, Jonathan     9 Royal                   25.73  2.3
 26 Lopez, Bj               9 Valley Christian -      25.74  3.5
 27 Taylor, Darius          9 Oaks Christian          25.85  3.2
 28 Miller, Paul            9 Santa Monica            25.86  2.1
 29 Nuno, Alex              9 Millikan                26.03  2.3
 30 Brenes, Jose            9 Burroughs (Bur)         26.18  2.3
 31 Jones, Jordan           9 Antelope Valley         26.28  1.7
 32 Graham, Blake          10 El Segundo              26.36  2.1
 33 Barnes, Tim             9 Millikan                27.38  2.3
 34 Snowden, Caleb          9 Maranatha               27.62  2.1
 35 Dwight, Langdon         9 Pacifica Christian      29.67  2.1
 36 Spicer, Luke            9 Pacifica Christian      34.18  2.1

Womens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Boardingham, Naiah     12 El Camino Real          24.43  2.5
  2 Boyle, Tyjai           11 Carson                  25.05  2.7
  3 Mencarelli, Jenna      11 Westlake                25.11  2.5
  4 Cordoba, Ana           12 Thousand Oaks           25.62  2.5
  5 Atkins, Kennedi        11 Carson                  25.68  2.5
  6 Brewer, Alyssa         10 California -NC          25.82  2.5
  7 Martin, Saundria        9 Carson                  25.84  2.5
  8 Barakat, Hanna         11 Flintridge (Prs)        26.07  2.7
  9 Reed, Shani             9 El Camino Real          26.41  2.8
 10 Mcgehee, Chudney       10 Millikan                26.52  2.7
 11 Atkinson, Chandra       9 Millikan                26.63  2.8
 12 Ramsey, Staci          11 El Camino Real          26.69  2.7
 13 Popoopla, Ayokeni         Taft -LA                26.84  2.7
 14 Mack, Kiairra          10 Millikan                26.89  2.5
 15 Burris, Ciara          12 Santa Monica            26.89  2.9
 16 Fuller, Antonia        12 Santa Monica            27.15  2.9
 17 Fenton, Gabi           12 El Segundo              27.16  2.1
 18 Hulse, Haley           11 Kennedy -LA             27.21  2.8
 19 Hendricks, Nahla       10 El Segundo              27.61  2.9
 20 Bartram, Emma          11 Burroughs (Bur)         27.65  2.5
 21 Sowell, Tyra           11 Carson                  27.76  2.8
 22 Kirby, Hannah          11 Agoura                  27.81  2.8
 23 Davis, Camryn          10 Oaks Christian          27.84  2.8
 24 Klepacki, Destiny      12 Thousand Oaks           28.03  2.9
 25 Rosenberg, Brooke      11 Taft -LA                28.37  2.9
 26 Jones, Tyler            9 El Segundo              28.45  2.1
 27 Davis, Desinae         11 Antelope Valley         28.60  2.8
 28 Wesley, Anaya          12 Valley Christian -      28.70  2.1
 29 Christenson, Lilly     11 Buena                   28.84  2.5
 30 Fiallos, Lucia         10 El Segundo              28.91  2.1
 31 Nerpel, Samantha       12 Agoura                  29.11  2.1
 32 Rivera, Nangelie       12 El Segundo              29.12  2.5
 33 Shepard, Jasmine       11 Buena                   29.13  1.9
 34 Czarnecka, Basia       12 Royal                   29.19  2.1
 35 Burks, Shannon         11 St. Bonaventure         29.19  2.5
 36 Nicholson, Taylor      11 Valley Christian -      29.32  2.5
 37 Ryback Del Rio, Sophi  12 Valley Christian -      29.41  1.9
 38 Burton, Jehdah         11 Oaks Christian          29.85  2.9
 39 D'amico, Alexandra     12 Thousand Oaks           30.17  2.1
 40 Demaria, Anna          11 St. Bonaventure         30.24  1.9
 41 Hostetter, Tatum       11 St. Bonaventure         31.13  2.5
 42 Kim, Kaetlyn           12 Granada Hills           31.29  1.9
 43 Carr, Elexis           12 Valley Christian -      32.10  1.9
 44 Hanna, Davina          11 St. Bonaventure         32.74  1.9

Mens 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Nance, Justes             Blair Academy           21.70  3.0
  2 Moore, Nicholas        11 Oaks Christian          21.75  3.0
  3 Mingo-Long, Qays       11 Oaks Christian          22.76  1.0
  4 Pica, Sam              11 Valencia (V)            22.84  3.0
  5 Siverson, Isaiah       12 Royal                   22.89  3.0
  6 Mendelsohn, Noah       12 Taft -LA                22.94  2.1
  7 Thomsen, Dylan         11 El Camino Real          23.04  1.0
  8 Windham, Cameron       12 Antelope Valley         23.07  3.0
  9 Bronte, Arron          12 Thousand Oaks           23.19  2.2
  9 Guerra, Dakari         12 Millikan                23.19  2.1
 11 Dixon, Darren          12 Santa Monica            23.20  3.0
 12 Pointer, Harrison      12 Cleveland               23.56  2.5
 13 Geisler, Chasen        10 Oaks Christian          23.63  2.1
 14 Scarangello, Nico      12 Thousand Oaks           23.63  3.5
 15 Beeler, Blake          12 Valencia (V)            23.63  3.0
 16 Cannon, Kyrin          12 Carson                  23.68  2.1
 17 Fulford, Tyjai         10 El Camino Real          23.91  3.0
 18 Cortes, Xavier         12 Millikan                23.96  3.0
 19 Taylor, Dion           12 Carson                  24.02  1.0
 20 Anderson, Jerry        11 Antelope Valley         24.05  3.5
 21 Gutierrez, Gerardo     11 Royal                   24.06  3.5
 22 O'neal, Isaiah         10 El Camino Real          24.06  2.5
 23 Anusiem, Wesley        11 Royal                   24.16  2.2
 24 Osling, Morrell        11 Antelope Valley         24.20  2.5
 25 Franklin, Riley        12 El Camino Real          24.27  2.2
 26 Demby, Jr., Brian      12 Millikan                24.31  3.5
 27 Allison, Elliott       12 California -NC          24.51  2.5
 28 Wise, Eric             12 Buena                   24.58  2.2
 29 Crockett, Michael       9 Thousand Oaks           24.62  3.5
 30 Raymond, Ben           10 Oaks Christian          24.65  1.0
 31 Purnell, Aaron         11 Valley Christian -      24.75  3.5
 32 Canada, Isiah          11 Antelope Valley         24.76  3.0
 33 Rodgers, Braxton       11 St. Bonaventure         24.88  2.2
 34 Salle, Tristan         11 Agoura                  24.94  3.5
 35 Magana, Steven         11 Maranatha               24.95  3.0
 36 Caldwell, Kurtis       11 Antelope Valley         24.99  3.5
 37 Campbell, Qujuan        9 Millikan                25.10  3.5
 38 Forsberg, Dag          12 Westlake                25.21  3.5
 39 Chaney, Elijah         12 El Segundo              25.26  2.5
 40 Howard, Marere         12 El Segundo              25.29  2.5
 41 Wiley, Randall         11 Valley Christian -      25.40  2.2
 42 Yosef, Ariel           11 Taft -LA                25.45  3.0
 43 Kim, Eugene            11 Crescenta Valley        25.48  2.2
 44 Freshour, Joey         12 Buena                   25.69  3.5
 45 Icasatti, Tobias       10 Cleveland               25.72  3.5
 46 Barba, Vicente         12 Granada Hills           25.73  2.2
 47 Garcia, Chris          12 Santa Monica            26.15  2.2
 48 Valdes, Richard        11 St. Bonaventure         26.99  2.2
 49 Carrisales, Gabriel    11 St. Bonaventure         27.05  3.5
 50 Lainez, Diego          12 Cleveland               27.67  3.5

Womens 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robbins, Claire              9 Westlake             12:09.50     
  2 Gomez, Breanna               9 Camarillo            12:36.16     
  3 Gonzalez, Andrea             9 Camarillo            12:53.41     
  4 Cortina, Sophia             10 Camarillo            12:56.92     
  5 Marti, Marissa               9 Valencia (V)         13:00.17     
  6 Shi, Connie                  9 Westlake             13:02.02     
  7 Venegas, Venus               9 Camarillo            13:15.58     
  8 Chang, Ashley                9 Westlake             13:22.31     
  9 Averill, Emma               10 Granada Hills        14:29.54     
 10 Huizar, Ana                 10 Granada Hills        14:45.77     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley, Kellin              10 Buena                10:34.75     
  2 Fernandez Ramirez, Alejand  10 El Camino Real       10:39.43     
  3 Erbes, Jacob                10 Oaks Christian       10:39.99     
  4 Reyes, Adam                  9 Santa Monica         10:44.33     
  5 Ayala, Sebastian            10 El Camino Real       10:46.93     
  6 Robledo, Mario               9 Buena                10:52.69     
  7 Lee, Jacob                  10 Granada Hills        10:52.73     
  8 Puccia, Giancarlo            9 El Camino Real       10:55.90     
  9 Samuels, Ethan              10 El Camino Real       11:00.46     
 10 Morris, Peter               10 Santa Monica         11:00.75     
 11 Aina, Joshua                 9 Valencia (V)         11:12.03     
 12 Barber, Brannon             10 Valencia (V)         11:13.56     
 13 Lopez, Cristian              9 Valencia (V)         11:18.24     
 14 Ruvalcaba, Ricardo           9 Buena                11:32.41     
 15 Bouchard, Brock              9 Buena                11:44.57     
 16 Farrow, Ryan                10 Valencia (V)         11:54.77     
 17 Comeau, Jason                9 Valencia (V)         11:56.60     
 18 Weide, Joshua                9 Valencia (V)         12:20.13     
 19 Camonte, Nick                9 Maranatha            12:20.40     
 20 Kamstra, Joseph             10 Valley Christian -   12:20.58     
 21 Rangel, Alexis               9 St. Bonaventure      12:31.52     
 22 Clark, Teddy                10 Maranatha            12:35.38     
 23 Holman, Colby               10 St. Bonaventure      12:50.23     
 24 Sie, Josiah                 10 Maranatha            12:54.14     
 25 Potzel, Mathias              9 Oaks Christian       13:37.80     

Womens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Krzyzanowski, Kasia         12 Santa Monica         11:28.27     
  2 Sturm, Anya                 10 Santa Monica         11:31.52     
  3 Powers, Lauren              12 Camarillo            11:37.91     
  4 Higdon, Alyssa              12 Valencia (V)         12:21.02     
  5 Tran, Vanessa               11 Camarillo            12:22.18     
  6 Marroquin, Andrea           12 Valencia (V)         12:28.20     
  7 Macias, Jazmine             11 Granada Hills        12:42.05     
  8 Campbell, Allison           12 Valencia (V)         12:43.18     
  9 Robins, Christine           11 Camarillo            12:52.29     
 10 Childers, Victoria          11 Granada Hills        12:55.53     
 11 Ozbourn, Melanie            11 Buena                13:02.44     
 12 Golstein-raheb, Julia        9 El Camino Real       13:08.19     
 13 Morales, Alyssa             12 Ridgeview            13:16.25     
 14 Ferrer, Lorena              12 Ridgeview            13:46.88     
 15 Alonzo, Daniela             10 Cleveland            14:04.26     
 16 Pole, Olivia                11 Louisville           14:32.78     
 17 Astor, Emily                12 Westlake             16:30.53     

Mens 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lucas              12 Santa Monica          9:34.76     
  2 Witt, Andrew                12 Buena                 9:41.00     
  3 Hazell, Justin              10 El Camino Real        9:42.54     
  4 Gonzalez, Jose              11 Granada Hills         9:50.52     
  5 Otten, Logan                12 Buena                 9:52.83     
  6 Glynn, Gavin                12 El Segundo            9:54.67     
  7 Reynolds, Britain           10 Valencia (V)          9:58.93     
  8 Shahinian, Andre            12 Granada Hills        10:01.91     
  9 Robinett, Trent             11 Oaks Christian       10:08.66     
 10 Mahone, Shane               10 El Segundo           10:10.50     
 11 Botten, Cameron             11 Royal                10:13.25     
 12 Harrington, Jacob           11 Buena                10:14.88     
 13 Holding, Sebastian          10 Valencia (V)         10:16.15     
 14 Rifkin, Garrett             10 El Segundo           10:16.26     
 15 Collette, Brodie            12 El Camino Real       10:17.84     
 16 Cohen, Dan                  10 Santa Monica         10:18.97     
 17 Mitchell, Remy              11 Westlake             10:24.99     
 18 Steinberg, Stephen          11 Cleveland            10:30.06     
 19 Buckley, Alex               11 Valencia (V)         10:31.76     
 20 Noltemeyer, Garrett         12 Valencia (V)         10:33.64     
 21 Belmonte, Carlos            11 El Camino Real       10:34.76     
 22 Suryavanshi, Tanay          10 Valencia (V)         10:35.39     
 23 Peeples, Graham             12 Westlake             10:38.04     
 24 Bibicoff, Matthew           11 Valencia (V)         10:39.98     
 25 Trinh, Jonathan             12 Santa Monica         10:43.92     
 26 Schultz, Lucas              11 Buena                10:47.16     
 27 Arrendondo, Ben             11 Cleveland            10:47.99     
 28 Moffat, Spencer             11 Valencia (V)         10:48.27     
 29 Reyes, Fernando             10 Cleveland            10:56.65     
 30 Lee, Hayden                 10 Valley Christian -   10:59.79     
 31 Diaz, Kevin                 11 El Camino Real       11:04.88     
 32 Portillo, Evan              11 Buena                11:13.54     
 33 Cheney, Eric                11 Valencia (V)         11:15.89     
 34 Lim, Matthew                12 Buena                11:20.13     
 35 Kawasawa, Jared             11 Valencia (V)         11:23.60     
 36 Cruz, Troy                  12 El Camino Real       11:26.47     
 37 Vreeke, Ryan                10 Valley Christian -   11:30.33     
 38 Zarrabal, Brandon           10 Cleveland            11:33.21     
 39 Kooi, Payton                10 Valley Christian -   11:39.87     
 40 O'reilly, Edward            12 El Camino Real       11:50.56     

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Carson                                               4:39.77
  2 Valley Christian -SS                                 4:41.24
  3 El Segundo                                           4:41.45
  4 Millikan                                             4:50.16
  5 Carson                                               5:22.99

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Millikan                                             3:47.23
  2 Granada Hills                                        3:47.96
  3 Oaks Christian                                       3:49.20
  4 Maranatha                                            4:01.78
  5 Millikan                                             4:04.91
  6 El Segundo                                           4:05.54
  7 Valley Christian -SS                                 4:09.36

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Carson                                               3:56.60
  2 Oaks Christian                                       4:01.34
  3 Burroughs (Bur)                                      4:12.71
  4 Carson                                               4:18.55
  5 El Segundo                                           4:18.97
  6 Valley Christian -SS                                 4:20.16
  7 Ridgeview                                            4:22.89
  8 Cleveland                                            4:40.16
  9 Valley Christian -SS                                 4:58.20

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Agoura                                               3:24.99
  2 California -NC                                       3:27.98
  3 Thousand Oaks                                        3:28.63
  4 Oaks Christian                                       3:29.56
  5 Valley Christian -SS                                 3:34.72
  6 Buena                                                3:34.80
  7 El Camino Real                                       3:36.87
  8 Oaks Christian                                       3:39.70
  9 Ridgeview                                            3:41.00
 10 Millikan                                             3:44.28
 11 Buena                                                3:47.63
 12 Cleveland                                            3:48.79
 13 Valley Christian -SS                                 3:49.63
 14 El Segundo                                           3:51.37

Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia-boveda, Sky           9 Santa Monica          4-04.00     
  2 Mahon, Claire                9 El Segundo            4-04.00     
  2 Craft, Celestina             9 El Segundo            4-04.00     
  4 Jones, Hali                 10 Antelope Valley       4-02.00     
  4 Love, Gabrielle              9 El Camino Real        4-02.00     
  6 Pirkl, Erin                 10 El Camino Real        4-00.00     
  7 Cyprian, Naje                9 Santa Monica          4-00.00     
  8 Herrarte, Georgy            10 Granada Hills         4-00.00     
  9 Sutcavage, Rachel           10 St. Bonaventure       3-10.00     
  9 Baker, Jordan               10 El Camino Real        3-10.00     
 11 Carlson, Corrinne            9 Pacifica Christian    3-10.00     

Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gadberry, Mark               9 Millikan              5-10.00     
  1 Southall, Isaiah            10 Oaks Christian        5-10.00     
  3 Lewis, Talin                10 Oaks Christian        5-08.00     
  4 Mulder, Jayden              10 Valley Christian -    5-06.00     
  5 Potzel, Mathias              9 Oaks Christian        5-02.00     
  6 Lee, Jack                    9 Buena                 5-02.00     
  7 Talsma, Derek                9 Valley Christian -    5-02.00     
  8 Oladokun, Ladi              10 Westlake              5-00.00     
  8 Anderson, Justin            10 Buena                 5-00.00     
 10 Deleon, Sebastian           10 Millikan              4-10.00     
 10 Solomon, John                9 Santa Monica          4-10.00     
 12 Peters, William             10 Wildwood              4-10.00     
 13 Dunn, Logan                  9 Granada Hills         4-10.00     

Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Palka, Cassidy              11 Oaks Christian        5-06.00     
  2 Johnson, Paige              12 El Camino Real        5-04.00     
  3 Zavala, Krystal              9 Ridgeview             5-02.00     
  4 Hutchinson, Maya            12 Oaks Christian        5-00.00     
  5 Oladokun, Mayowa            11 Westlake              4-08.00     
  6 Lavoie, Elaine              11 El Segundo            4-08.00     
  7 Lopez, Maria                10 Granada Hills         4-06.00     
  7 Kersey, Ashley               9 Agoura                4-06.00     
  7 Griffith, Samantha           9 Agoura                4-06.00     
  7 Harrington, Kerryn          12 Valley Christian -    4-06.00     
 11 Mckinnie, Cheyanne          11 Valley Christian -    4-06.00     
 12 Bates, Niazayre             12 Wildwood              4-06.00     

Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chris             10 Oaks Christian        6-04.00     
  2 Polk, Michael               11 Valley Christian -    6-04.00     
  3 Thomas, Brandon             11 Taft -LA              6-02.00     
  4 Palka, Cole                 11 Oaks Christian        6-00.00     
  5 Lapides, John               12 Crescenta Valley      6-00.00     
  6 Maxey, Stephen              11 Westlake              6-00.00     
  7 Fleming, William            11 Agoura                5-10.00     
  8 Tabales, Alan                9 Millikan              5-08.00     
  9 Peterson, Kyle              12 Thousand Oaks         5-06.00     
 10 Tabales, Armando            11 Millikan              5-04.00     
 11 Traylor, Iverson            12 El Segundo            5-02.00     

Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sarah                9 Valencia (V)          7-09.00     
  2 Prystupa, Leah              10 Burroughs (Bur)       7-09.00     
  3 Graff, Emma                  9 Valencia (V)          7-03.00     
  3 Jackson, Tatiana            10 Carson                7-03.00     
  5 Lay, Julia                  10 Morro Bay             7-03.00     
  6 Imera, Nikki                 9 Valencia (V)          6-09.00     
  7 Tran, Michelle               9 Burroughs (Bur)       6-09.00     

Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Valles, Christian           10 Burroughs (Bur)      12-07.00     
  2 Kay, Christian               9 Valencia (V)          9-09.00     
  3 Sasser, Liam                 9 El Segundo            8-09.00     
  4 Tayloe, Chase               10 Oaks Christian        8-09.00     
  5 Godoy, Eduardo              10 Burroughs (Bur)       8-03.00     
  6 Herrera-delfin, Kevin        9 Burroughs (Bur)       7-03.00     
  7 Hernandez, Adrian           10 Burroughs (Bur)       7-03.00     

Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Prystupa, Sarah             12 Burroughs (Bur)      11-03.00     
  2 Craft, Rachel               12 Thousand Oaks        11-03.00     
  3 Nolan, Roxanne              12 Morro Bay             9-09.00     
  4 Taylor, Jordan                 Taft -LA              9-03.00     
  4 Lenthall, Hannah            12 Oaks Christian        9-03.00     
  6 Andersen, Bryn              12 Morro Bay             8-09.00     
  7 Dodder, Maya                11 Santa Monica          8-09.00     
  8 Akahoshi, Brianne           12 Thousand Oaks         8-09.00     
  9 Lewis, Talia                11 Thousand Oaks         8-03.00     
 10 Kartvedt, Lindsey           11 El Segundo            7-09.00     
 11 Mccormick, Jessica          12 Oaks Christian        7-09.00     
 12 Balladares, Laura           12 El Segundo            6-09.00     

Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dyrek, Ariel                10 Santa Monica         13-03.00     
  2 Wuesthoof, Luke                Newbury Park         13-03.00     
  3 Panec, Matthew              12 Westlake             12-03.00     
  4 Fleischer, Erik             12 Thousand Oaks        12-03.00     
  5 Mathov, Ben                 12 Burroughs (Bur)      11-09.00     
  6 Tomlinison, Scott           11 Thousand Oaks        11-03.00     
  7 Olivas, Simon               11 Thousand Oaks        11-03.00     
  7 Nakanishi, Thomas           12 El Segundo           11-03.00     
  7 Han, Daniel                 11 Burroughs (Bur)      11-03.00     
 10 Saari, Peter                11 Thousand Oaks        11-03.00     
 11 Friedman, Ty                 9 Century Academy      11-03.00     
 12 Schier, Sebastian           12 Santa Monica         10-09.00     
 12 Powers, Andrew              12 Thousand Oaks        10-09.00     
 12 Squires, Brock              12 Thousand Oaks        10-09.00     
 15 Polinger, Samuel            11 Westlake              9-09.00     
 16 Muir, Mason                 12 Agoura                9-09.00     
 17 Maxey, Stephen              11 Westlake              9-09.00     
 18 Zarraonandia, Chase         11 Westlake              9-03.00     

Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kyra                 9 Royal                15-06.50     
  2 Martinez-reese, Jada         9 Burroughs (Bur)      14-08.00     
  3 Malauulu, Chloe             10 Valley Christian -   14-04.00     
  4 Moore, Autumn               10 Valencia (V)         14-01.00     
  5 Meremikwu, Ijeoma           10 Granada Hills        14-00.00     
  6 Greene, Ryan                10 Maranatha            13-07.00     
  7 Lawrence, Josie             10 Royal                13-05.50     
  8 Hieber, Hannah               9 Maranatha            13-04.50     
  9 Quary, Simone               10 Louisville           13-00.00     
 10 Annan, Lillian              10 Louisville           12-10.50     
 11 Dargis, Paule               10 El Segundo           12-10.00     
 11 Orbiz, Taylor               10 El Segundo           12-10.00     
 13 Mahon, Claire                9 El Segundo           12-09.50     
 14 Cyprian, Naje                9 Santa Monica         12-05.00     
 15 Pirkl, Erin                 10 El Camino Real       12-04.00     
 16 Smith, Ranise               10 Antelope Valley      12-01.00     
 16 Cannon, Zade                10 Carson               12-01.00     
 18 Escobar-robbins, Maya       10 Valley Christian -   11-08.50     
 19 Gavin, Kailey                9 Carson               11-06.00     
 20 Mercer, Monica              10 St. Bonaventure      10-10.00     
 21 Blocker, Shawna             10 Carson                9-08.50     
 22 Natividad, Anjolee           9 St. Bonaventure       9-07.00     
 23 Lee, Joanne                 10 Valley Christian -    9-04.00     
 24 Bui, Lauren                 10 St. Bonaventure       8-10.00     

Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Berney, Tanner               9 Valencia (V)         19-07.75     
  2 Jackson, Malik               9 Granada Hills        18-02.00     
  3 Williams, Garret            10 Valley Christian -   17-09.00     
  4 Ramirez, Toben              10 St. Bonaventure      16-05.00     
  5 Zang, Dean                  10 Santa Monica         16-04.25     
  6 Ortega, Oscar                9 Granada Hills        16-03.00     
  7 Muhammad, Kamal             10 Wildwood             16-02.75     
  8 Dawson, Gustave (trey)      10 Santa Monica         16-02.25     
  9 Varela, Jaden               10 Burroughs (Bur)      16-02.00     
 10 Hoppe, Aidan                10 Agoura               15-10.50     
 11 Turk, Ihsan                  9 Wildwood             15-10.00     
 12 Anderson, Justin            10 Buena                15-09.25     
 13 Siegel, Shane               10 El Camino Real       15-06.50     
 14 Valles, Christian           10 Burroughs (Bur)      15-06.50     
 15 Mcclendon, Zach              9 Maranatha            15-06.50     
 16 Southall, Isaiah            10 Oaks Christian       15-05.75     
 17 Shi, Michael                10 Santa Monica         15-02.25     
 18 Mulder, Jayden              10 Valley Christian -   14-08.50     
 19 Abrego, Jesse                9 Buena                14-07.50     
 20 Gorte, Joesph                9 El Segundo           14-03.50     
 21 Schmeets, Brandon            9 Royal                14-03.00     
 22 Michel, Cj                   9 Buena                14-02.75     
 23 Moore, John                  9 Royal                14-00.25     
 24 Herrera-delfin, Kevin        9 Burroughs (Bur)      13-09.75     
 25 Brumfield, Joshua            9 Maranatha            13-06.25     
 26 Peters, William             10 Wildwood             12-11.00     
 27 Arnwine, Marcus              9 Valley Christian -   12-09.25     
 28 Callaghan, Robby             9 Pacifica Christian   11-03.50     
 29 Mccardle, Tate               9 Pacifica Christian   10-07.50     

Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                 11 Agoura               20-05.00     
  2 Boardingham, Naiah          12 El Camino Real       19-01.00     
  3 Schiller, Noelle            11 Westlake             17-08.00     
  4 Ebert, Daizhiana            12 Ridgeview            17-06.50     
  5 Seaton, Samantha            11 Westlake             17-05.75     
  6 Cheshier, Cheyenne          11 Valencia (V)         15-10.00     
  7 Boyle, Taylor               10 Agoura               15-09.00     
  8 Banyi, Michaela             12 Valencia (V)         15-08.00     
  9 Pantoja, Gabriella          10 Camarillo            15-06.25     
 10 Wesley, Anaya               12 Valley Christian -   15-05.00     
 11 Christenson, Lilly          11 Buena                15-04.00     
 12 Schlueter, Clair            11 Crescenta Valley     15-02.50     
 13 Lavoie, Elaine              11 El Segundo           15-02.00     
 14 Ikonte, Chima                9 Valencia (V)         15-02.00     
 15 Klepacki, Destiny           12 Thousand Oaks        15-01.00     
 16 Tiffany, Lauren             11 Thousand Oaks        15-00.25     
 17 Mcguire, Erin               11 Antelope Valley      14-09.00     
 18 Funes, Izzy                 11 Burroughs (Bur)      14-09.00     
 19 Jones, Tyler                 9 El Segundo           14-09.00     
 20 Pena, Lia                   12 Granada Hills        14-05.00     
 21 Gavin, Kaira                11 Carson               14-02.50     
 22 Browneller, Halie           11 Buena                14-01.00     
 23 Johnson, Samantha           10 Thousand Oaks        13-11.00     
 24 Masocol, Mary Clare         11 El Segundo           13-11.00     
 25 Burris, Ciara               12 Santa Monica         13-10.00     
 26 Lacorte, Danielle           11 Agoura               13-09.00     
 27 Davis, Desinae              11 Antelope Valley      13-08.00     
 28 Cocco, Genesis              11 Cleveland            13-07.00     
 29 Dang, An                    11 El Camino Real       13-02.00     
 30 Gautam, Shaika              11 Cleveland            12-00.00     
 31 Avila, Natalie              12 Granada Hills        11-11.00     

Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 White, Lawrence             12 Ridgeview            23-07.00     
  2 Siverson, Isaiah            12 Royal                22-02.50     
  3 Deluca, John                11 Agoura               22-01.50     
  4 Wesley, Anthony             12 Valley Christian -   21-05.25     
  5 Pench, Ryan                 12 Royal                20-10.00     
  6 Osling, Morrell             11 Antelope Valley      20-06.50     
  7 Pundamiera, Brandon         12 Carson               20-01.00     
  8 Smiley, Travis              12 Valley Christian -   19-08.25     
  9 Goodman, Fred               12 Oaks Christian       19-07.00     
 10 Kamata, Junichi             11 El Camino Real       19-05.50     
 11 Jackson, Gil                12 Oaks Christian       19-04.00     
 12 Gonzalez, Jason             11 El Camino Real       19-03.50     
 13 Dixon, Darren               12 Santa Monica         19-00.25     
 14 Egerer, Brandon             11 Thousand Oaks        18-11.00     
 15 Laney, Josiah               11 Granada Hills        18-10.00     
 16 Williams, Riley             10 Millikan             18-09.00     
 17 Chase, Mandeep              12 El Camino Real       18-08.50     
 18 Wright, Hayden              12 Buena                18-08.50     
 19 Zielsdorf, Mark             11 St. Bonaventure      18-08.25     
 20 Mimms, Antuan               12 Carson               18-06.50     
 21 Corona, Eric                12 St. Bonaventure      18-05.50     
 22 Polk, Michael               11 Valley Christian -   18-05.00     
 23 Guerra, Dakari              12 Millikan             18-03.00     
 24 Harrison, Ryan              11 Agoura               18-02.50     
 25 Morales, Luciano            11 St. Bonaventure      17-10.50     
 26 Zoltak, Miles               10 Thousand Oaks        17-10.50     
 27 Osawe, Osasuyi              12 Granada Hills        17-06.00     
 28 Villa, Marco                12 St. Bonaventure      17-03.75     
 29 Hernandez, Brian            12 El Camino Real       17-03.00     
 30 Nakanishi, Thomas           12 El Segundo           16-10.25     
 31 Fultz, Tahji                12 El Segundo           16-09.00     
 32 Satou, Ryan                 12 Agoura               16-09.00     
 33 Tessima, Ab                 11 Santa Monica         16-08.50     
 34 Evangelista, John Patrick   11 Buena                16-05.50     
 35 Icasatti, Tobias            10 Cleveland            16-02.75     
 36 Melanson, Evan              12 El Segundo           16-00.75     
 37 Budwine, Nicholas           10 Cleveland            15-11.00     
 38 Jones, Richard              11 Buena                15-10.00     
 39 Evangelista, John Paul      11 Buena                15-04.00     
 40 Chambers, Jacob             11 Buena                15-02.75     
 41 Traylor, Iverson            12 El Segundo           14-04.00     
 42 Martinez, Jordan            12 Carson               13-11.50     
 43 Sankofa, Maharri-ra         11 Santa Monica         13-10.00     
 44 Danelian, Anthony           11 Cleveland            13-07.00     
 45 Johnson, Adrian             11 El Segundo           12-10.50     

Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kyra                 9 Royal                32-04.00     
  2 Moore, Autumn               10 Valencia (V)         32-02.50     
  3 Meremikwu, Ijeoma           10 Granada Hills        30-10.00     
  4 Smith, Ranise               10 Antelope Valley      30-01.50     
  5 Malauulu, Chloe             10 Valley Christian -   29-06.00     
  6 Orbiz, Taylor               10 El Segundo           28-04.50     
  7 Gavin, Kailey                9 Carson               27-07.00     
  8 Quary, Simone               10 Louisville           27-06.50     
  9 Dargis, Paule               10 El Segundo           25-04.00     
 10 Mahon, Claire                9 El Segundo           24-07.00     

Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Berney, Tanner               9 Valencia (V)         38-06.00     
  2 Zang, Dean                  10 Santa Monica         36-03.00     
  3 Ortega, Oscar                9 Granada Hills        35-06.00     
  4 Moore, John                  9 Royal                35-00.00     
  5 Southall, Isaiah            10 Oaks Christian       34-09.75     
  6 Mulder, Jayden              10 Valley Christian -   33-10.00     
  7 Muhammad, Kamal             10 Wildwood             33-06.50     
  8 Morrison, Finn              10 Santa Monica         33-02.25     
  9 Gorte, Joesph                9 El Segundo           31-05.00     
 10 Herrera-delfin, Kevin        9 Burroughs (Bur)      30-10.50     
 11 O'brien, Matthew             9 Buena                29-07.50     

Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                 11 Agoura               41-03.00     
  2 Washington, Crystal         11 Carson               37-10.00     
  3 Coates, Veronica            11 Carson               36-09.00     
  4 Palka, Cassidy              11 Oaks Christian       36-02.00     
  5 Schiller, Noelle            11 Westlake             35-10.50     
  6 Young, Jonon                10 Carson               35-05.00     
  7 Cheshier, Cheyenne          11 Valencia (V)         35-00.00     
  8 Hutchinson, Maya            12 Oaks Christian       34-09.00     
  9 Brooks, Pearl               12 Buena                34-09.00     
 10 Browneller, Halie           11 Buena                31-10.50     
 11 Lacorte, Danielle           11 Agoura               31-08.00     
 12 Tiffany, Lauren             11 Thousand Oaks        30-09.00     
 13 Davis, Desinae              11 Antelope Valley      29-09.00     
 14 Dang, An                    11 El Camino Real       29-05.00     
 15 Gavin, Kaira                11 Carson               28-10.00     
 16 Schatz, Nina                12 Westlake             28-04.50     
 17 Masocol, Mary Clare         11 El Segundo           28-00.50     
 18 Cocco, Genesis              11 Cleveland            27-08.00     
 19 Pena, Lia                   12 Granada Hills        27-03.00     
 20 Evans, Kassidy               9 Cleveland            26-06.00     

Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Osling, Morrell             11 Antelope Valley      45-03.00     
  2 Goodman, Fred               12 Oaks Christian       43-10.50     
  3 Harrison, Ryan              11 Agoura               41-00.00     
  4 Laney, Josiah               11 Granada Hills        40-02.25     
  5 Wright, Hayden              12 Buena                40-01.50     
  6 Chase, Mandeep              12 El Camino Real       40-01.00     
  7 Villa, Marco                12 St. Bonaventure      39-10.00     
  8 Thompson, Chris             10 Oaks Christian       39-02.50     
  9 Pundamiera, Brandon         12 Carson               39-02.00     
 10 Osawe, Osasuyi              12 Granada Hills        38-01.00     
 11 Smiley, Travis              12 Valley Christian -   38-00.50     
 12 Zielsdorf, Mark             11 St. Bonaventure      37-08.50     
 13 Washington, Jeremy          11 Carson               37-03.00     
 14 Nakanishi, Thomas           12 El Segundo           36-06.50     
 15 Mathov, Ben                 12 Burroughs (Bur)      36-04.00     
 16 Johnson, Adrian             11 El Segundo           36-02.50     
 17 Yosef, Ariel                11 Taft -LA             36-01.00     
 18 Fultz, Tahji                12 El Segundo           35-02.50     
 19 Hernandez, Brian            12 El Camino Real       34-10.50     
 20 Morales, Luciano            11 St. Bonaventure      34-09.00     
 21 Corona, Eric                12 St. Bonaventure      34-06.75     
 22 Morales, Daniel             11 Burroughs (Bur)      34-00.00     
 23 Jones, Richard              11 Buena                33-10.00     
 24 Melanson, Evan              12 El Segundo           33-03.00     
 25 Budwine, Nicholas           10 Cleveland            31-06.50     
 26 Danelian, Anthony           11 Cleveland            29-03.00     
 27 Dern, Matthew               11 Cleveland            28-04.00     

Womens Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silva, Madison              10 Valley Christian -   84-06.00     
  2 Carrillo, Kiera             10 St. Bonaventure      81-10.00     
  3 Ream, Kendall               10 Royal                76-04.00     
  4 Lopez, Alyssa               10 St. Bonaventure      70-06.00     
  5 Vandenberg, Amanda          10 Valley Christian -   65-00.00     
  6 Smith, Raanisha              9 Antelope Valley      65-00.00     
  7 Barnes, Katy                 9 Royal                61-10.00     
  8 Sutcavage, Rachel           10 St. Bonaventure      60-11.00     
  9 Holland, Ashley             10 Royal                60-00.00     
  9 Van Enk, Skyler             10 Valley Christian -   60-00.00     
  9 Blumenfield, Lucy            9 Wildwood             60-00.00     
  9 Gutierrez, Renee             9 Buena                60-00.00     
  9 Sewell, Tehya               10 Buena                60-00.00     

Mens Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Makaafi, Tevita             10 Valley Christian -  126-08.00     
  2 Leue, Jake                  10 Valley Christian -  121-06.00     
  3 Senn, Jacob                 10 Royal               100-05.00     
  4 Fua, Gavin                  10 Valley Christian -  100-04.00     
  5 Vaoifi, Jonathan            10 Millikan             99-06.00     
  6 Holt, Jack                  10 Royal                97-10.00     
  7 Kleinheksel, Mason           9 St. Bonaventure      95-06.00     
  8 Touchette, Nicholas          9 St. Bonaventure      82-02.00     
  9 Cooper, Sage                   Santa Monica         81-02.00     
 10 Grivoyiannis, Nico          10 Royal                80-05.00     
 11 Caunan, Matt                10 Agoura               79-07.00     
 12 Langolis, Kaden              9 El Segundo           79-00.00     
 13 Beattie, Patrick             9 Oaks Christian       76-05.00     
 14 Trinh, James                   Santa Monica         75-07.00     
 15 Moul, Elijah                   Santa Monica         70-05.00     
 16 Jimenez, Ian-austin         10 St. Bonaventure      68-01.00     
 17 Johnson, Michael             9 El Segundo           62-09.00     
 18 Greenberg, Bailey            9 El Segundo           60-08.00     

Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Monrroy, Breanne            12 Millikan            112-06.00     
  2 Donovan, Emily              11 El Camino Real      111-10.00     
  3 Alailefaleula, Nanati       11 Millikan            109-06.00     
  4 Ramirez, Natalie             9 West Ranch          107-10.00     
  5 Archer, Maya                11 Valley Christian -  101-05.00     
  6 Tadepalli, Sahana           11 Agoura              100-08.00     
  7 Ibarra, Alexandra           11 Millikan            100-04.00     
  8 Oliva, Brenda               11 Buena                94-02.00     
  9 Younan, Nadime              11 Burroughs (Bur)      93-04.00     
 10 Dossman, Brittany           11 Millikan             89-08.00     
 11 Dalpe, Zoe                  10 Millikan             89-02.00     
 12 Snyder, Morgan              12 Agoura               88-10.00     
 13 Hernandez, Ivonne           12 Thousand Oaks        86-07.00     
 14 Taylor-willis, Tatiana      11 El Segundo           86-00.00     
 15 Strong, Kasey               11 El Segundo           77-00.00     
 16 Rodriguez, Brittany         12 Buena                72-03.00     
 17 Gaston, Deja                12 Thousand Oaks        71-10.00     
 18 Che, Abbey                  12 Valley Christian -   71-00.00     
 19 Rotolo, Lauren              11 El Segundo           68-06.00     
 20 Saunders, Kathryn           11 Santa Monica         68-00.00     
 21 Tvorogal, Evelina           11 Valley Christian -   61-00.00     
 22 Collet, Shelby              11 Buena                60-10.00     
 23 Madias, Sarah               11 Oaks Christian       60-05.00     
 24 Johnson, Avery              11 Wildwood             60-00.00     
 25 Escobar-robbins, Alexa      11 Valley Christian -   60-00.00     
 25 Beksvoort, Suzanne          12 Buena                60-00.00     
 25 Wang, Kat                   11 Valley Christian -   60-00.00     
 28 Henry, Cloe                 11 Santa Monica         60-00.00     

Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Kyle              12 Westlake            175-07.00     
  2 Tadepalli, Kushaal          11 Agoura              144-11.00     
  3 Baker, Jacob                12 Thousand Oaks       126-07.00     
  4 Woodard, Ryan               11 St. Bonaventure     122-01.00     
  5 Murillo, Cj                 12 St. Bonaventure     121-03.00     
  6 Hinich, Jonathan            12 Thousand Oaks       118-03.00     
  7 Cervantes, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks       117-07.00     
  8 Warren, Brandon             12 Millikan            115-01.00     
  9 Goodman, Issac              12 Royal               115-00.00     
 10 Maynard, Max                11 Thousand Oaks       113-01.00     
 11 Barretto, Luciano            9 Oaks Christian      110-09.00     
 12 Montoya, Jacob              12 Westlake            110-01.00     
 13 Johnson, Adrian             11 El Segundo          109-08.00     
 14 Ramirez, Nikolas            12 Buena               108-05.00     
 15 Risdon, Hunter              12 Buena               107-07.00     
 16 Avalos, Alex                12 Thousand Oaks        99-00.00     
 17 Juarez, Martin              12 St. Bonaventure      97-10.00     
 18 Wohlleb, Richard            11 Buena                97-01.00     
 19 Bowman, Malcolm             12 St. Bonaventure      94-09.00     
 20 Cabrera, Richard            12 Oaks Christian       91-01.00     
 21 Rodriguez, Jose             11 Buena                90-06.00     
 22 Amyx, Josh                  11 Millikan             90-05.00     
 23 Dermendjian, Mike           11 Burroughs (Bur)      89-02.00     
 24 Torres, Joseph              11 St. Bonaventure      87-03.00     
 25 Lozano, Miguel              12 Buena                85-01.00     
 26 Hernandez, Erik             12 El Segundo           84-10.00     
 27 Cueva, Albert               12 El Segundo           81-08.00     
 28 Ziemke, Corbin              10 Valley Christian -   80-08.00     
 29 Ambriz, Jon                 11 Valley Christian -   79-03.00     
 30 Van Enk, Jared               9 Valley Christian -   78-05.00     
 31 Krikke, Shane               11 Valley Christian -   77-00.00     
 32 Grice, Connor               11 Wildwood             70-00.00     
 32 Wang, Sam                   10 Valley Christian -   70-00.00     

Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alyssa               10 St. Bonaventure      27-11.75     
  2 Payne, Dominique            10 Carson               26-10.50     
  3 Holland, Ashley             10 Royal                26-03.25     
  4 Silva, Madison              10 Valley Christian -   24-07.50     
  5 Sutcavage, Rachel           10 St. Bonaventure      24-05.50     
  6 Ream, Kendall               10 Royal                23-08.00     
  6 Carrillo, Kiera             10 St. Bonaventure      23-08.00     
  8 Sewell, Tehya               10 Buena                21-11.25     
  9 Nootenboom, Natalie          9 Pacifica Christian   21-05.00     
 10 Barnes, Katy                 9 Royal                21-03.25     
 11 Contreras, Jazmin           11 Millikan             20-04.75     

Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Makaafi, Tevita             10 Valley Christian -   46-06.75     
  2 Leue, Jake                  10 Valley Christian -   42-07.50     
  3 Vaoifi, Jonathan            10 Millikan             41-00.25     
  4 Fua, Gavin                  10 Valley Christian -   38-05.25     
  5 Senn, Jacob                 10 Royal                38-01.75     
  6 Cooper, Sage                   Santa Monica         37-10.25     
  7 Kleinheksel, Mason           9 St. Bonaventure      35-04.25     
  8 Holt, Jack                  10 Royal                34-00.50     
  9 Beattie, Patrick             9 Oaks Christian       33-03.25     
 10 Moul, Elijah                   Santa Monica         31-10.25     
 11 Grivoyiannis, Nico          10 Royal                31-06.00     
 12 Touchette, Nicholas          9 St. Bonaventure      31-05.25     
 13 Greenberg, Bailey            9 El Segundo           30-10.50     
 14 Trinh, James                   Santa Monica         30-00.00     
 14 Seiter, Rowan                9 El Segundo           30-00.00     
 14 Coronado, Emilio             9 St. Bonaventure      30-00.00     
 14 Caunan, Matt                10 Agoura               30-00.00     
 14 Langolis, Kaden              9 El Segundo           30-00.00     

Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Alailefaleula, Nanati       11 Millikan             39-03.00     
  2 Ramirez, Natalie             9 West Ranch           39-01.00     
  3 Banyi, Michaela             12 Valencia (V)         33-07.00     
  4 Dalpe, Zoe                  10 Millikan             32-10.00     
  5 Taylor-willis, Tatiana      11 El Segundo           32-05.00     
  6 Archer, Maya                11 Valley Christian -   32-03.00     
  7 Donovan, Emily              11 El Camino Real       32-00.00     
  8 Tadepalli, Sahana           11 Agoura               30-05.00     
  9 Diggs, Destiny                 El Camino Real       30-00.00     
 10 Younan, Nadime              11 Burroughs (Bur)      29-10.00     
 11 Washington, Crystal         11 Carson               29-03.00     
 12 Snyder, Morgan              12 Agoura               28-06.00     
 13 Dossman, Brittany           11 Millikan             28-04.50     
 14 Rodriguez, Brittany         12 Buena                27-11.00     
 15 Ibarra, Alexandra           11 Millikan             27-08.75     
 16 Tavake, Amelia              12 Cleveland            27-08.00     
 17 Nickolaisen, Kellie         11 Thousand Oaks        27-03.00     
 18 Clow, Colleen               10 St. Bonaventure      27-02.00     
 19 Oliva, Brenda               11 Buena                26-10.00     
 20 Gaston, Deja                12 Thousand Oaks        26-07.00     
 21 Green, Victoria             11 St. Bonaventure      26-00.00     
 22 Hernandez, Ivonne           12 Thousand Oaks        25-09.00     
 23 Collet, Shelby              11 Buena                25-00.00     
 23 Beksvoort, Suzanne          12 Buena                25-00.00     
 23 Madias, Sarah               11 Oaks Christian       25-00.00     
 23 Saunders, Kathryn           11 Santa Monica         25-00.00     
 23 Rotolo, Lauren              11 El Segundo           25-00.00     
 23 Strong, Kasey               11 El Segundo           25-00.00     
 23 Mccloud, Devin              11 Carson               25-00.00     
 23 Smith, Miana                11 Wildwood             25-00.00     
 23 Wang, Kat                   11 Valley Christian -   25-00.00     
 23 Tvorogal, Evelina           11 Valley Christian -   25-00.00     
 23 Escobar-robbins, Alexa      11 Valley Christian -   25-00.00     
 23 Lacorte, Danielle           11 Agoura               25-00.00     
 33 Waiters, Brittany           11 Westlake             25-00.00     
 33 Johnson, Avery              11 Wildwood             25-00.00     
 37 Contreras, Jazmin           11 Millikan             20-04.75     

Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Kyle              12 Westlake             48-06.00     
  2 Holm, Noah                  10 Millikan             48-01.00     
  3 Barretto, Luciano            9 Oaks Christian       46-09.00     
  4 Orisarayi, Tobi             10 El Camino Real       46-00.00     
  5 Holliday, Dallas            10 Oaks Christian       43-11.00     
  6 Hinich, Jonathan            12 Thousand Oaks        42-05.00     
  7 Cervantes, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks        42-01.00     
  8 Danelian, Anthony           11 Cleveland            41-10.00     
  9 Warren, Brandon             12 Millikan             41-09.00     
 10 Duffner, Aj                 12 Buena                41-03.00     
 11 Baker, Jacob                12 Thousand Oaks        41-01.00     
 12 Woodard, Ryan               11 St. Bonaventure      40-00.00     
 13 Goodman, Issac              12 Royal                39-11.00     
 14 Amyx, Josh                  11 Millikan             39-09.00     
 15 Murillo, Cj                 12 St. Bonaventure      39-02.00     
 16 Williams, Sir               11 Granada Hills        38-08.00     
 17 Maynard, Max                11 Thousand Oaks        38-06.00     
 18 Avalos, Alex                12 Thousand Oaks        38-01.00     
 19 Montoya, Jacob              12 Westlake             38-00.00     
 20 Kamata, Junichi             11 El Camino Real       37-04.00     
 21 Ramirez, Nikolas            12 Buena                36-03.00     
 22 Giannini, Thomas            12 Taft -LA             35-00.00     
 22 Johnson, Adrian             11 El Segundo           35-00.00     
 22 Castro, Nicholas            11 Buena                35-00.00     
 22 Wang, Sam                   10 Valley Christian -   35-00.00     
 22 Bustos, Thomas              12 Buena                35-00.00     
 22 Cueva, Albert               12 El Segundo           35-00.00     
 22 Hernandez, Erik             12 El Segundo           35-00.00     
 22 Ambriz, Jon                 11 Valley Christian -   35-00.00     
 22 Hines, Jalen                11 Valley Christian -   35-00.00     
 22 Lozano, Miguel              12 Buena                35-00.00     
 22 Ziemke, Corbin              10 Valley Christian -   35-00.00     
 22 Bowman, Malcolm             12 St. Bonaventure      35-00.00     
 22 Juarez, Martin              12 St. Bonaventure      35-00.00     
 22 Torres, Joseph              11 St. Bonaventure      35-00.00     
 22 Krikke, Shane               11 Valley Christian -   35-00.00