Trabuco Hills Invitational

Mission Viejo, CA

Complete Results

EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:00 PM 3/30/2013 Page 1
                Trabuco Hills / Brooks - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013
                  Track/Field Invitational & Distance Carnival
                           Trabuco Hills High School
                                     Results

Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alana Jones               12 Laguna Hills          11:00.48
  2 Dominique Regalado        11 Trabuco Hills         11:08.38
  3 Yajaira Zarate            11 Warren                11:15.85
  4 Kelsey Carroll            10 San Clemente          11:16.22
  5 Rachel Wilson             11 Trabuco Hills         11:17.88
  6 Colby Lindholm            12 Jserra                11:20.94
  7 Bethan Knights            11 Northwood             11:24.46
  8 Alyssa Gutcher            12 Woodbridge            11:31.05
  9 Marisa Purcell            12 Northwood             11:31.83
 10 Savanna Cadler            12 Canyon (Ana)          11:33.12                             
 11 Yamileth Muniz            11 Laguna Hills          11:33.29                             
 12 Ashley Larson              9 Northwood             11:33.54                             
 13 Stephanie Lapidus         12 Tesoro                11:34.23                             
 14 Lali Avila                   Warren                11:35.29                             
 15 Marissa Pluma             10 Downey -ss            11:36.56                             
 16 Cathryne Ramirez          12 El Modena             11:39.76                             
 17 Paige Shelton             11 Ventura               11:44.27                             
 18 Janeane Hernandez          9 Warren                11:46.51                             
 19 Sarah Zylstra             11 Edison -ss            11:47.04                             
 20 Erica Liem                11 Tesoro                11:51.31                             
 21 Sarah Parsons             12 Tesoro                11:52.49                             
 22 Olivia Clark              10 Laguna Beach          11:54.46                             
 23 Shelby Perez              12 Corona Del Mar        12:03.28                             
 24 Vivian Vanover            11 Beckman               13:12.26                             

Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run G.Gurule Inv
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Warrick              12 Roosevelt -ss          9:21.75
  2 Scott Curran              11 Tesoro                 9:22.73
  3 Jackson Marshall          11 Woodbridge             9:27.71
  4 Wes Walsh                 10 Canyon (Ana)           9:28.74
  5 Jose Penaloza             12 Godinez Fund           9:29.21
  6 Andres Velasco            12 Downey -ss             9:29.66
  7 Christian Eagon           12 Ayala                  9:30.41
  8 Robert Lopez              12 Santiago (Cor)         9:30.61
  9 Spencer Keith             11 Corona Del Mar         9:32.77
 10 Brendan McCabe            12 Trabuco Hills          9:35.76                             
 11 Andrew Selevos            11 Canyon (Ana)           9:36.79                             
 12 Jeremy Beck               10 Roosevelt -ss          9:39.08                             
 13 Josh Roldan               12 California -ss         9:40.08                             
 14 Rudy Gonzalez             11 California -ss         9:41.38                             
 15 Samuel Bautista           10 California -ss         9:42.30                             
 16 Chris Ramirez             12 California -ss         9:43.34                             
 17 Miguel Lopez              12 Castle Park            9:43.74                             
 18 Christopher Ceja          12 Trabuco Hills          9:45.13                             
 19 Christian Vazquez         11 Poly (Lb)              9:50.81                             
 20 Alan Esparza              12 Northwood             10:09.71                             

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Sun                 9 Woodbridge               16.35             -0.2
  2 Zinovian Cannady          10 Serra -ss                16.54             -0.2
  3 Brett Wippler             10 San Juan Hills           16.82              0.1
  4 Gage Ingram               10 Foothill -ss             16.86              0.3
  5 Andre' Bernard-Joseph     10 Roosevelt -ss            16.95             -0.2
  6 Connor Meech              10 San Juan Hills           16.96             -0.2
  7 Zachary Ta                10 Beckman                  17.91              0.1
  8 Eric Miller               10 Roosevelt -ss            18.07             -0.2
  9 Emilio Tina                9 Dana Hills               18.53              0.1
 10 Harrison Tropp            10 Tesoro                   18.61              1.2
 11 Luke Newman               10 Trabuco Hills            18.66             -0.2
 12 Koty Burton                9 La Quinta (Lq)           18.67             -0.2
 13 Grant Bayr                10 Dana Hills               18.70              0.1
 14 Chase Walmsley            10 Northwood                18.94             -0.2
 15 Joshua Vargas              9 Downey -ss               19.70              1.2
 16 Charlie Kappes             9 Dana Hills               19.73              1.2
 17 Brian Cervantes            9 Indio                    19.73              1.2
 18 Sanjan Kumar              10 San Juan Hills           19.80              0.1
 19 Dalton Do                 10 Pacifica (Gg)            20.14              0.3
 20 Andre Chacon               9 Cerritos                 20.44              0.3
 21 Riley Magnuson             9 Tesoro                   21.08              0.3
 22 Javion Cardinal            9 Poly (Lb)                21.33              0.1
 23 Kristian Krause            9 Dana Hills               21.98              0.3
 24 Larry Salgado              9 Westminster              22.59              1.2
 25 Raw Nay Htoo              10 Westminster              23.49              1.2
 26 Erick Aldaco              10 Downey -ss               23.61              0.3

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd Siscard             12 Serra -ss                14.42              1.4
  2 Ryan Evans                12 Aliso Niguel             14.97              1.4
  3 Senghor Joseph            12 Poly (Riv)               15.38              1.4
  4 Danny Hernandez           12 Castle Park              15.44              0.3
  5 John Kroll                12 Ventura                  15.50              1.4
  6 Nick McGuinness           12 Corona Del Mar           15.58              0.6
  7 Ryan Maclin               12 Beckman                  15.60              0.3
  8 Troy Bolus                12 Corona Del Mar           15.61              0.3
  9 Ricky Wisdom              11 La Quinta (Lq)           15.82              0.3
 10 Muaz Ilyas                12 Fountain Valley          15.83              0.6
 11 Mostafa Bibi              12 Loara                    15.84              0.6
 12 Nathan Arellano           11 Canyon (Ana)             15.90              0.6
 13 Amir Clark                11 Poly (Lb)                15.92              0.1
 14 Cameron McLeod            12 Trabuco Hills            15.96              1.4
 15 Nathaniel Bates           11 La Sierra                15.97              1.4
 16 Faithfulness Adebayoige   11 Roosevelt -ss            15.97              0.4
 17 Cullan Riser              12 Lutheran (Or)            16.08              1.4
 18 Quincy Chukwumezie        12 Downey -ss               16.09              0.6
 19 Khyree Cloud              12 Poly (Lb)                16.19              0.3
 20 John Cerda                12 Downey -ss               16.20              0.4
 21 Juran Day                 12 Poly (Lb)                16.25              0.3
 22 Robert Casler             12 San Clemente             16.30              0.6
 23 Jacob Anderson            12 Tustin                   16.34              0.3
 24 Kiedrick Miller           11 Western                  16.49              0.6
 25 Clayton Skinner           11 San Clemente             16.50              0.4
 26 Nathan Montelongo         11 San Juan Hills           16.68              0.4
 27 Nikko Bellinghausen       12 Dana Hills               16.88              0.2
 28 Devon Brady               12 Edison -ss               16.90              0.2
 29 Jesus Lopez               10 Godinez Fund             16.92              0.6
 30 Noah Rogers               11 Foothill -ss             16.96              0.1
 31 Nick Van Vliet            11 Dana Hills               16.97              0.4
 32 Joel Ingrassia            12 El Toro                  16.98              0.6
 33 Mitchell Stockton         12 Fountain Valley          17.08              0.7
 34 Quinn Skillin             12 University Cty           17.22              0.1
 35 Joseph Park               11 Woodbridge               17.28              0.2
 36 Brantlee Griffith         11 Dana Hills               17.49              0.7
 37 Danny Nowak               11 El Dorado -ss            17.58              0.3
 38 Spiros Antzoulatos        12 Dana Hills               17.61              0.2
 39 Christian Heffelman       11 Edison -ss               17.67              0.2
 40 Christopher Corso         12 Santiago (Cor)           17.76              0.1
 41 Michael Mylish            11 Woodbridge               17.87              0.7
 42 Martn Wysoki              11 Edison -ss               17.87              0.1
 43 Cole Walker               11 San Clemente             17.97              0.2
 44 Chris Wilson              11 El Modena                18.34              0.4
 45 Adam Einck                12 Edison -ss               18.35              0.1
 46 Matt Stockton             12 El Toro                  18.48              0.4
 47 Christian Novich          11 Canyon (Ana)             18.58              0.7
 48 Andrew Savage             11 Tesoro                   18.83              0.7
 49 Cory Mitchell             11 Santiago (Cor)           19.16              0.2
 50 Jesse Villareal           10 Castle Park              19.91              0.1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Yackel             9 Bert Church              16.23              1.2
  2 Patrice Berry             10 Poly (Lb)                16.49              1.0
  3 Emma Kratzberg             9 Corona Del Mar           16.95              1.0
  4 Nathalie Huynh            10 Fountain Valley          17.23              1.2
  5 Kristin Snapper           10 Edison -ss               17.53              1.2
  6 Clarissa Knight           10 Cypress                  17.60              1.0
  7 Tammy Vien                 9 Rosemead                 17.66              1.2
  8 Kayla Chambers             9 Dana Hills               17.85              1.2
  9 Tiffani Lamas              9 Trabuco Hills            17.94              0.8
 10 Katlyn Moore              10 Dana Hills               18.00              1.2
 11 Kari Robert               10 Edison -ss               18.05              1.0
 12 Elisse Ulwelling          10 Woodbridge               18.13              1.2
 13 Jiwon Kim                 10 Northwood                18.27             -0.1
 14 Darlene Martinez          10 Beckman                  18.28             -0.1
 15 Iyana Cooksey              9 Roosevelt -ss            18.37              1.0
 16 Jaszmyne Santiel           9 Indio                    18.43              1.0
 17 Kelcey Beckham            10 Indio                    18.67              1.0
 18 Keanna Laulhere           10 San Clemente             18.75             -0.1
 19 Ashley Maron               9 Canyon (Ana)             18.81              1.0
 20 Angela Marong              9 Poly (Lb)                18.81              1.0
 21 Hala Bazzaz               10 Beckman                  18.83              1.1
 22 Yujin Lee                 10 Woodbridge               18.85             -0.1
 23 Amy Matthews               9 Ayala                    18.87              0.6
 24 Ashley Henry              10 San Clemente             18.90              1.1
 25 Annesa Padron              9 La Quinta (Lq)           18.95              1.1
 26 Ashli Bracken             10 Poly (Lb)                18.97             -0.1
 27 Esther Gee                10 Woodbridge               19.01             -0.1
 28 Isabella Branstrom        10 San Clemente             19.19              1.2
 29 Natalie Do                10 Canyon (Ana)             19.32              1.0
 30 Kelsey McCarthy            9 Edison -ss               19.32             -0.1
 31 Isabel Pena               10 Loara                    19.32              0.8
 32 Kaylee Martin             10 Tesoro                   19.36              0.6
 33 Regina Draffen            10 Mayfair                  19.42              1.1
 34 Amberly Espindola         10 Downey -ss               19.45              0.8
 35 Erica Laveaga              9 Woodbridge               19.53              0.8
 36 Leslie Walker             10 Poly (Lb)                19.55              1.0
 37 Haley Newman               9 Trabuco Hills            19.84              1.1
 38 Gabrielle Child           10 Dana Hills               19.96             -0.1
 39 Jaylin McGee               9 Roosevelt -ss            20.03              0.8
 40 Marissa Mendez            10 Pacifica (Gg)            20.20              0.6
 41 Kyrsten Applebee          10 San Juan Hills           20.60              0.6
 42 Hope Noack                10 Ayala                    20.69              0.8
 43 Chloe McCormack           10 Dana Hills               20.86              0.8
 44 Celena Asfahani           10 Beckman                  21.14              0.6
 45 Kiana Van Zanten          10 San Juan Hills           21.54             -0.1
 46 Arianna Rodriguez         10 La Quinta (Lq)           21.81              1.0
 47 Kelsi Yu                  10 Beckman                  22.55              0.6
 48 Paige Palleva             10 Cerritos                 23.00              0.6
 49 Jane Morin                 9 Canyon (Ana)             25.20              0.8

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kymber Payne              11 Poly (Lb)                14.39             -0.4
  2 Kim Dargel                12 Murrieta Mesa            14.99             -0.4
  3 Megan George              12 Serra -ss                15.27              1.2
  4 Je'Neal Ainsworth         10 Poly (Lb)                15.27              0.9
  5 Michaela King             11 Dana Hills               15.30             -0.4
  6 Kyndol Craver             12 Woodbridge               15.38             -0.4
  7 Tierney Russell           11 Poly (Lb)                15.59             -0.4
  8 Brittney Thornton         12 San Clemente             15.64              1.2
  9 Viridiana Serrano         11 Godinez Fund             15.66              1.1
 10 Brenna Barker             12 Dana Hills               15.69             -0.4
 11 Ratanya Washington        12 Poly (Lb)                15.82              1.2
 12 Michaela Schaeffer        12 Edison -ss               15.85             -0.4
 13 Madison Evans             11 Ernest Manni             15.93             -0.4
 14 Hailey James              12 Foothill -ss             15.95              0.9
 15 Keena Bensworth           12 Trabuco Hills            16.02              1.2
 16 Dilini Kumari Amarasekara  9 Etiwanda                 16.07              0.9
 17 Kate N'Getta              11 Ventura                  16.21              0.9
 18 Tanee Avei                12 Serra -ss                16.24              1.2
 19 Sarah Regan               12 Rosemead                 16.31              0.9
 20 Hailey Bond               11 Edison -ss               16.44              0.9
 21 Sydney Batts              12 Poly (Lb)                16.66              0.9
 22 Paige Donaldson           11 San Juan Hills           16.83              0.1
 23 Alexis Turley-Young        9 Canyon (Ana)             16.87              0.9
 24 Tsunami Glover            12 Inglewood                16.94              1.2
 25 Devin Ramelb              12 Edison -ss               16.99              0.9
 26 Shelley Zito              12 Fountain Valley          17.00              1.1
 27 Gabi Sagorin              11 Woodbridge               17.11              1.1
 28 Latisa Glasper            11 Downey -ss               17.21              0.1
 29 Dana Makhlouf             11 Downey -ss               17.25              1.2
 30 Grace Chen                11 Edison -ss               17.26              1.1
 31 Kilee Holroyd             11 Pacifica (Gg)            17.36              0.9
 32 Laurin Bergmann           11 Santiago (Cor)           17.39              0.9
 33 Emily Glenn               11 Corona Del Mar           17.42              0.9
 34 Kylee Vandenberg          12 San Juan Hills           17.61              0.1
 35 Nadia Sine                11 Woodbridge               17.76              1.2
 36 Alaina Williams           11 Downey -ss               17.77              0.9
 37 Bianca Gutierrez          11 Foothill -ss             17.99              0.9
 38 Paola Cortes              12 Cypress                  18.17              1.2
 39 Tamiyah Thomas            11 Oceanside                18.30              1.1
 40 Nicole Dutton             11 Dana Hills               18.35              1.1
 41 Jaera Wright              11 Roosevelt -ss            18.63              1.1
 42 Kacey Huntington          11 Canyon (Ana)             18.65              0.9
 43 Baylee Pfeil              11 Tesoro                   18.83              1.2
 44 Madeline Johnson          12 Northwood                18.87              1.1
 45 Ashton Farragulli         10 El Modena                18.90              0.1
 46 Kathryn Shannon           12 Trabuco Hills            18.98              1.2
 47 Mariah Mora               11 Murrieta Mesa            18.99              1.1
 48 Kylee Webster             11 Tesoro                   19.12              1.2
 49 Clarissa Abuel            12 Bishop Amat              19.32              1.2
 50 Hannah Fyke               11 Canyon (Ana)             19.41              1.2
 51 Natalie Atkinson          11 El Modena                20.63              1.2
 52 Daia Brewer               11 Poly (Lb)                21.77              0.1

Event 11 Boys 1600 Meter Run D.Speck Inv
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeff Thies                12 Edison -ss             4:20.72
  2 Bryan Fernandez           12 Dos Pueblos            4:21.88
  3 Joel Gonzalez             12 Camarillo              4:22.75
  4 Jake Ogden                 9 Dana Hills             4:22.79
  5 Jack Morgenson            12 Dana Hills             4:23.39
  6 Gavin Diem                11 Dana Hills             4:24.36
  7 Emmanuel Ramirez          12 Downey -ss             4:25.22
  8 George Gleason            10 Huntington Beach       4:25.23
  9 Greg May                  12 Corona Del Mar         4:26.38
 10 Teddy Parks               12 Corona Del Mar         4:26.62                             
 11 Juan Lazaro               12 Santa Ana              4:27.00                             
 12 Max Davis                 12 Dos Pueblos            4:27.31                             
 13 Branden Randall           10 Roosevelt -ss          4:30.85                             
 14 Scott Curran              11 Tesoro                 4:31.92                             
 15 Matthew Beasley           12 Poly (Riv)             4:31.97                             
 16 Jeremy Beck               10 Roosevelt -ss          4:33.00                             
 17 Danny Vargas              11 Huntington Beach       4:33.09                             
 18 Jose Penaloza             12 Godinez Fund           4:34.91                             
 19 Jesus Ortiz               12 Castle Park            4:35.47                             
 20 Efrain Vargas             11 Huntington Beach       4:36.67                             
 21 John Paul Martinez        12 Etiwanda               4:38.29                             
 22 Leo Corcoran              12 California -ss         4:38.43                             
 23 Reid Meckler              12 Corona Del Mar         4:41.63                             
 24 Jake Martinez             12 Etiwanda               4:43.40                             

Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Gehrich             9 Tesoro                 5:03.62
  2 Ashley Elliott            12 Tesoro                 5:04.66
  3 Sydney Tullai              9 Ayala                  5:04.89
  4 Jana Warrick              11 Roosevelt -ss          5:05.32
  5 Caroline Pietrzyk         10 Malibu                 5:08.51
  6 Amber Bragdon             11 Fountain Valley        5:08.82
  7 Emily Hubert              10 Bishop Amat            5:10.24
  8 Rianna Goins              12 Canyon (Ana)           5:10.87
  9 Emily Scharmann           12 Tesoro                 5:11.31
 10 Olivia Goins              12 Canyon (Ana)           5:13.07                             
 11 Kathleen Dunne            12 Camarillo              5:13.24                             
 12 Jacquie Adams             12 Foothill -ss           5:13.32                             
 13 Gabrielle Yatauro         11 Edison -ss             5:14.01                             
 14 Addi Zerrenner            11 Dos Pueblos            5:14.20                             
 15 Jessica Cushing-murray    11 Foothill -ss           5:14.65                             
 16 Cristen Lane              12 Foothill -ss           5:15.15                             
 17 Madison Huffman           12 San Clemente           5:15.61                             
 18 Mikaela Garduno           11 Foothill -ss           5:16.96                             
 19 Eryn Blakely              12 Alverno                5:18.60                             
 20 Becky Sarmiento           12 El Modena              5:19.95                             
 21 Julia Sienski             10 Edison -ss             5:20.77                             
 22 Colby Lindholm            12 Jserra                 5:25.77                             
 23 Alyssa Gutcher            12 Woodbridge             5:29.47                             
 24 Samantha Cabrera           9 Bishop Amat            5:29.67                             
 25 Kyle Oefelein             11 Woodbridge             5:32.46                             

Event 17 Boys 100 Meter Dash Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 JT Hill                   10 Chaminade                11.14              1.0
  2 Nick Malone                9 Fountain Valley          11.38              1.0
  3 Christopher Rom-Toribo    10 La Quinta (Lq)           11.41              1.0
  4 Evan Singletary           10 Roosevelt -ss            11.47              1.0
  5 Jordan Palmer             10 Roosevelt -ss            11.52              1.0
  6 Galin Sweringen           10 La Quinta (Lq)           11.54              1.9
  7 Assante Pulliam           10 Etiwanda                 11.56              1.9
  8 Daniel Essien             10 Etiwanda                 11.57              1.9
  9 Mark Jones                10 Poly (Lb)                11.58              0.5
 10 Barrett Barbato           10 Corona Del Mar           11.59              1.0
 11 Dakarai Barnett            9 Fountain Valley          11.65             -1.3
 12 Michael Mitchell           9 Tesoro                   11.66              0.5
 13 Jesse Morrison            10 San Clemente             11.66              1.0
 14 Zaire Dyer                10 Cypress                  11.66              1.0
 15 John Grumbling            10 Oceanside                11.66             -1.3
 16 Danny Giger               10 Corona Del Mar           11.73             -0.5
 17 Steven Lau                10 Foothill -ss             11.74              1.2
 18 Steve Simmons             10 Trabuco Hills            11.77              1.2
 19 Dalton Blair              10 Roosevelt -ss            11.79              1.2
 20 Jonathan Clark             9 Redlands East            11.81             +0.0
 21 Berto Perez               10 El Modena                11.82              1.9
 22 Jordan Miller             10 Oceanside                11.91             -0.5
 23 Cole Martin               10 Corona Del Mar           11.91             -1.3
 24 Michael Morales            9 Beckman                  11.92              1.7
 25 Dae'John Logan            10 Poly (Lb)                11.93             -1.3
 25 Sal Ochoa                 10 Fountain Valley          11.93              1.9
 27 Adrian Briseno            10 Godinez Fund             11.96             -0.5
 28 Kristoffer Lane           10 San Juan Hills           11.99              0.5
 29 Ethan Taase                9 Poly (Lb)                12.01              1.7
 30 Gage Ingram               10 Foothill -ss             12.03             +0.0
 31 Vlad Dzhabiyev             9 San Clemente             12.03              1.9
 32 Victor Nguyen             10 Edison -ss               12.05             +0.0
 33 Arturo Mondragon          10 La Quinta (Lq)           12.05             -0.5
 34 Garrett Ferguson           9 La Quinta (Lq)           12.12             +0.0
 35 Ryan Reyes                10 Indio                    12.13             -1.3
 36 Cody Lesko                 9 Aliso Niguel             12.14             -1.3
 37 Nigel Ruiz                10 Bishop Amat              12.15              0.5
 38 Arric Trammell            10 University Cty           12.17             -1.3
 39 Ethan Kratky               9 Canyon (Ana)             12.17              1.7
 40 Kendall Greer              9 Etiwanda                 12.18             -0.5
 41 Marcus Sanchez            10 Canyon (Ana)             12.18              0.5
 42 Emilio Tina                9 Dana Hills               12.19              1.7
 43 Kristian Krause            9 Dana Hills               12.24              1.7
 43 Jordan Danielson          10 Castle Park              12.24              1.2
 45 Greg Schmidt               9 Tesoro                   12.24              0.5
 46 Winston Donnell            9 Ayala                    12.24              0.5
 47 Garrett Mullins           10 Edison -ss               12.25             +0.0
 48 Demetrius Goods            9 Beckman                  12.28              1.7
 49 Marcus McVea               9 Etiwanda                 12.34              1.7
 50 Ian Sonico                 9 Downey -ss               12.38             -1.3
 51 Greg Rodriquez             9 Bishop Amat              12.40             -0.5
 52 Nathan Runolfson           9 San Clemente             12.41             -1.3
 53 Francisco Serrato          9 Indio                    12.47              1.7
 54 Ryan Paragas              10 Bishop Amat              12.50             -0.5
 55 Jacob Marines              9 Edison -ss               12.91             +0.0
 56 Matthew Urtusuastegui      9 Trabuco Hills            12.95             -0.5
 57 Jaryd Flores               9 Trabuco Hills            13.16              1.2
 58 Luca Azuma                 9 Trabuco Hills            13.23              0.5

Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Dash Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dilini Kumari Amarasekara  9 Etiwanda                 12.68              2.1
  2 Allison Kantor             9 Trabuco Hills            12.90              1.3
  3 Chinyere Chambers          9 Northwood                12.91              2.1
  4 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam        10 Poly (Lb)                12.92              0.8
  5 Alexis DeCoud             10 Redlands East            12.94              2.1
  6 Jesse Harris               9 Corona Del Mar           12.97              0.8
  7 Keelin Gilbert            10 Cypress                  12.97              0.8
  8 Totteona Gray             10 Etiwanda                 12.98              2.1
  9 Ngozi Nnoli               10 Cerritos                 13.02              0.8
 10 Taylor McMorrow            9 Corona Del Mar           13.11              1.3
 11 Kailey Gafikan             9 Woodbridge               13.19              1.3
 12 Nicole Castillo           10 Cerritos                 13.31              1.4
 13 Arian Brown                9 Redlands East            13.34              1.3
 14 Brynne Williams           10 University Cty           13.38              2.1
 15 Jillian Cizynski          10 Woodbridge               13.39              2.1
 16 Haley Laub                10 San Clemente             13.42              0.8
 17 Tiffany Ginger             9 Corona Del Mar           13.42              1.3
 18 Thu Nguyen                 9 Westminster              13.46              2.1
 19 Alisen Endsley             9 Lutheran (Or)            13.46              1.3
 20 Tierra Frazier             9 Poly (Lb)                13.48              0.8
 21 Iyana Cooksey              9 Roosevelt -ss            13.49              1.3
 22 Emily Jarvis               9 Aliso Niguel             13.50              0.8
 23 Sierra Johnson             9 Aliso Niguel             13.53              0.8
 24 Emage Tyler               10 Inglewood                13.55              2.1
 25 Catherine Jablonski        9 Woodbridge               13.55              0.3
 26 Catherine Rice            10 Trabuco Hills            13.60              2.9
 27 Noelani Sapla             10 Castle Park              13.60              1.4
 28 Nicole Bridgeman           9 San Clemente             13.62              1.3
 29 Brianne Ulloa              9 La Quinta (Lq)           13.64              1.4
 30 Amanda Gould               9 Ayala                    13.65              0.3
 31 Karina Lovato             10 Ayala                    13.67              0.3
 32 Jasmine Collier Gray      10 Ayala                    13.69              1.3
 33 Dominique Davis            9 Roosevelt -ss            13.74              2.9
 34 Blessing Sumo             10 Poly (Lb)                13.75              1.4
 35 Ally Birmingham           10 San Clemente             13.79              0.8
 36 Qiana Lockett              9 Roosevelt -ss            13.85              0.3
 37 Natalie Aguilera          10 Downey -ss               13.86              0.3
 38 Ashley Burnett            10 Beckman                  13.87             -0.3
 39 Amber Chen                 9 Pacifica (Gg)            13.93              2.9
 40 Samantha Taubman          10 Tesoro                   13.94              0.3
 41 Sahla Cook                 9 Beckman                  13.96              1.4
 42 Emilee Allen              10 Canyon (Ana)             14.09              0.3
 43 Hannah Nguyen             10 Beckman                  14.13             -0.3
 44 Mary DePaul                9 Roosevelt -ss            14.13              0.3
 45 Alana Sorge                9 Bert Church              14.15              0.3
 46 Brianna Ramirez           10 Bishop Amat              14.19              2.9
 47 Dneeaya Baxter             9 Indio                    14.21              1.4
 48 Alisha Mektrakarn          9 Roosevelt -ss            14.29              2.9
 49 Cynthia Nguyen             9 Westminster              14.34             -0.3
 50 Sabrina Willis             9 Cypress                  14.42              2.9
 51 Kiana Vu                   9 Beckman                  14.44             -0.3
 52 Allison Fitzgerald        10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.51             -0.3
 53 Dareen Atallah             9 Downey -ss               14.52             -0.3
 54 Ivonne Zavala              9 Indio                    14.61              1.4
 55 Debra Lasisi              10 Cerritos                 14.86              2.9
 56 Isabel Mayo                9 Bishop Amat              15.63              1.4
 
Event 19 Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darren Andrews            12 Bishop Amat              10.73              2.4
  2 Justin Pearson            12 Roosevelt -ss            10.80              2.4
  3 Malik Roberson            10 Serra -ss                10.91              0.2
  4 Darrell Fuery             12 Serra -ss                10.93              2.4
  5 Daniel Tellier            12 Chaminade                10.99              2.4
  6 Spencer Danner            11 San Juan Hills           11.00              0.2
  7 Hunter Simmons            12 Tesoro                   11.00              2.4
  8 Phillip Johnson           12 Bishop Amat              11.04              0.2
  9 Austin Gunter             12 Poly (Lb)                11.13              0.4
  9 Harry Brockington         12 Chaminade                11.13              0.2
 11 Demetrius Ellison-Newman  12 Summit                   11.15              0.4
 12 Anthony Elam              12 Roosevelt -ss            11.17              0.2
 13 Jordan Lasley             11 Serra -ss                11.21              1.3
 14 Gerard Wicks              12 Poly (Lb)                11.25              0.2
 15 Demauria Stewart          12 Poly (Lb)                11.25              0.8
 15 Joesph Velazquez          11 El Modena                11.25              0.4
 17 Michael Hammill           11 Beckman                  11.28             -1.1
 18 TreyJohn Butler            9 Etiwanda                 11.32              0.2
 19 Cameron Snowden           11 Poly (Riv)               11.33              1.3
 20 Jeremiah Harris           10 Lutheran (Or)            11.34              0.8
 21 George Walberg            12 San Juan Hills           11.35              0.8
 22 Joshua Thomas             11 Serra -ss                11.40              0.8
 23 Jarrell Moss              12 Foothill -ss             11.41              1.3
 24 Kendrick Regasa           12 Murrieta Mesa            11.43             -0.6
 25 Tarrin Weathingon         12 Etiwanda                 11.43              0.4
 26 Dante Pettis              11 Jserra                   11.44              0.4
 27 Jullian Moss              12 Foothill -ss             11.44              1.3
 28 Carl Norwood              11 Serra -ss                11.47              1.3
 29 Merak Melikian            12 Aliso Niguel             11.53             -0.6
 30 Tylen Drake               12 Lutheran (Or)            11.54             -1.1
 31 Elijah Herrera            12 Edison -ss               11.55             -1.1
 32 Justin McCray             12 Roosevelt -ss            11.57             -0.6
 33 Ryan Viquez               11 El Modena                11.58              0.4
 34 Javari Shanahan           12 Murrieta Mesa            11.60             -0.7
 35 Kirk Barrow               11 Roosevelt -ss            11.60             -0.7
 36 Austin Squires-White      12 Etiwanda                 11.65             -1.1
 37 Devan Plyler              12 Oceanside                11.67              1.3
 38 Christian Woo             11 Lutheran (Or)            11.69             -1.1
 39 Trevon Moseley            12 Etiwanda                 11.70             -0.7
 40 Anthony Bravo             11 Downey -ss               11.72              1.3
 41 Isaiah Williams            9 Jserra                   11.72             -0.6
 42 Taylor Prior              12 Lutheran (Or)            11.73             -0.7
 43 Jamel Haynes              11 Etiwanda                 11.73             -0.7
 44 Noah Eley                 10 Edison -ss               11.75             -0.7
 45 Ryan Yin                  11 Cerritos                 11.75              0.8
 46 Arik Nesbit               11 San Clemente             11.76              0.8
 47 Austin Victer             12 El Modena                11.77              1.3
 48 Robby Martin              12 El Modena                11.85             -1.1
 49 Cody Chau                 12 Westminster              11.88             -1.1
 50 Smith Bob                  9 Santiago (Cor)           11.90              2.4
 51 Cesar Hernandez           12 Foothill -ss             12.00             -0.7
 52 Justin Hunter             11 Dana Hills               12.08             -0.6
 53 Manuel Fabian             12 Indio                    12.11             -0.7
 54 Tristan Cox               12 Santiago (Cor)           12.26             -1.1

Event 20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Wilson              11 La Quinta (Lq)           11.90              2.8
  2 Kayla Richardson           9 Etiwanda                 11.99              2.8
  3 Kyla Richardson            9 Etiwanda                 12.09              2.8
  4 Hilary Ojinnaka           10 Cypress                  12.14              2.8
  5 Diamond Thomas            12 Poly (Lb)                12.39              2.8
  6 Maya Perkins               9 Poly (Lb)                12.50              0.6
  7 Tanee Avei                12 Serra -ss                12.51              3.4
  8 Alyssa Tao                12 Fountain Valley          12.54              2.8
  9 Megan George              12 Serra -ss                12.54             -0.3
 10 Angela Mitchell           11 Roosevelt -ss            12.59              0.6
 11 Erika Foster              11 Poly (Lb)                12.60              0.6
 12 Marina Berrios            12 Pacifica (Gg)            12.61              0.6
 13 Rai Ahmed-Green           11 Irvine                   12.64             -0.3
 14 Lily Ebanks                  Valencia                 12.64              2.8
 15 Alexia Williams           12 Irvine                   12.66              0.6
 16 Jasmine Ragins            12 Etiwanda                 12.67              0.6
 17 Alexis Turley-Young        9 Canyon (Ana)             12.68              0.8
 18 Jali Barret                9 Poly (Lb)                12.75              0.8
 19 Kelley Peterson           12 El Toro                  12.77             -0.3
 20 Summer Crawley            12 Irvine                   12.80              0.6
 21 Breezy Frias              11 Westminster              12.82              3.4
 22 Victoria Stewart          12 Oceanside                12.87              0.6
 23 Brianna Washa             10 Oxford Academy           12.88              0.6
 24 Crystal Eckman            10 Fountain Valley          12.90             -0.3
 25 Brooke Hardge             12 Summit                   12.94              0.8
 26 Jacqueline Robinson       11 Aliso Niguel             12.95              3.4
 27 Khena Hornsby             10 Summit                   12.96              0.7
 28 Mallory Winston           11 Laguna Hills             13.00              0.6
 29 Jerine Jno-Charles        11 Etiwanda                 13.00              3.4
 30 Hannah Heising            11 Woodbridge               13.01              0.8
 31 Lindsay Chiang            11 Fountain Valley          13.01              0.8
 32 Ally Lynn                 11 San Clemente             13.03             -0.3
 33 Lauren Delgadillo         11 Fountain Valley          13.05              0.6
 34 Deozjane Jones            12 University Cty           13.07             -0.3
 35 Shion Yamamoto            12 Lutheran (Or)            13.07              0.6
 36 Kristin Johnson           12 Downey -ss               13.09              0.7
 37 Sarai Reyes               11 Indio                    13.12              3.4
 38 Riley Glasgow             11 Fountain Valley          13.13              0.8
 39 Kiera Bethley             11 Roosevelt -ss            13.15              0.7
 40 Kelly Quinlan             12 Beckman                  13.16              0.7
 41 Taelor Roby               11 Roosevelt -ss            13.19              0.6
 42 Taylor Garber             12 Trabuco Hills            13.22              0.7
 43 Malia Tilton              12 El Modena                13.22              3.4
 44 Erica Lu                  11 Northwood                13.29              0.4
 45 Joyce Nnoli               12 Cerritos                 13.29              0.6
 46 Brittany Ashley           10 Canyon (Ana)             13.34              3.4
 47 Jaqueline Perez           12 Summit                   13.36              3.4
 48 Kelly Hwang               12 Woodbridge               13.40              0.8
 49 Tsunami Glover            12 Inglewood                13.41             -0.3
 50 Maddie Vansell            12 San Juan Hills           13.43              0.6
 51 Ashley Clark              12 Tustin                   13.45              0.4
 52 Fabiola Lopez             11 Tesoro                   13.49             -0.3
 52 Emily Le                  12 Pacifica (Gg)            13.49              0.7
 54 Nona Carter               10 Downey -ss               13.56              0.4
 55 Kelley Montoya            10 Lutheran (Or)            13.68              0.7
 56 Sarah Kelly               11 San Juan Hills           13.73              0.6
 57 Kamerin Winchester        11 Etiwanda                 13.74              0.4
 58 Savannah Chadd            11 Murrieta Mesa            13.84              0.4
 59 Abigail Berman            10 Beckman                  13.85              0.4
 60 Dominique Vargas          10 Jserra                   13.90              0.4
 61 Jessica Patterson         10 El Modena                14.00              0.4
 62 Kyani Woods               11 Bishop Amat              14.19              0.7
 63 Jesalyn Corona            12 Downey -ss               14.29              0.4

Event 21 Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Esteban Vega              12 Camarillo              1:56.07
55.308 (55.308)                  1:56.061 (1:00.753)
  2 Chris Polk                10 Poly (Lb)              1:56.07
58.372 (58.372)                  1:56.070 (57.699)
  3 Austin Goins              12 Canyon (Ana)           1:56.75
57.394 (57.394)                  1:56.743 (59.350)
  4 David Luna                11 Indio                  1:56.97
59.541 (59.541)                  1:56.966 (57.425)
  5 Jose Pacheco              11 California -ss         1:57.77
58.690 (58.690)                  1:57.768 (59.079)
  6 Evan Scheerer             12 Ayala                  1:59.04
58.061 (58.061)                  1:59.039 (1:00.979)
  7 Miguel Bautista           11 Poly (Lb)              1:59.48
59.064 (59.064)                  1:59.477 (1:00.413)
  8 Kyle Warrick              12 Roosevelt -ss          1:59.65
58.342 (58.342)                  1:59.641 (1:01.299)
  9 Jamie Foundoulis          12 Laguna Hills           2:00.12
59.135 (59.135)                  2:00.116 (1:00.981)
 10 Alex Orozco               12 La Quinta (Lq)         2:00.20                             
59.900 (59.900)                  2:00.192 (1:00.293)
 11 Sam Bautista              12 California -ss         2:00.21                             
58.920 (58.920)                  2:00.205 (1:01.285)
 12 Tanner Love               12 Corona Del Mar         2:00.44                             
58.613 (58.613)                  2:00.435 (1:01.823)
 13 Max Ross                  12 Dana Hills             2:01.30                             
58.746 (58.746)                  2:01.300 (1:02.554)
 14 Zeph Alva                 12 Dana Hills             2:01.42                             
59.367 (59.367)                  2:01.416 (1:02.049)
 15 Evan Renck                11 Poly (Riv)             2:01.83                             
59.823 (59.823)                  2:01.830 (1:02.007)
 16 Matlazomatli Rojas        11 California -ss         2:01.93                             
59.269 (59.269)                  2:01.927 (1:02.658)
 17 Jared Klopfer             11 Woodbridge             2:01.94                             
59.274 (59.274)                  2:01.935 (1:02.661)
 18 Anthony Palazzo           10 Poly (Lb)              2:02.74                             
1:00.259 (1:00.259)              2:02.733 (1:02.474)
 19 Branden Randall           10 Roosevelt -ss          2:03.11                             
58.738 (58.738)                  2:03.102 (1:04.364)
 20 Jesus Ortiz               12 Castle Park            2:04.87                             
59.601 (59.601)                  2:04.866 (1:05.266)

Event 22 Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Huebner             11 La Quinta (Lq)         2:14.26
1:08.916 (1:08.916)              2:14.258 (1:05.342)
  2 Delaney Miller            11 Pacific Ridge          2:15.26
1:06.272 (1:06.272)              2:15.253 (1:08.982)
  3 Michelle Chuang           10 Beckman                2:18.35
1:09.818 (1:09.818)              2:18.344 (1:08.526)
  4 Kyle Oefelein             11 Woodbridge             2:18.96
1:09.689 (1:09.689)              2:18.951 (1:09.262)
  5 Eryn Blakely              12 Alverno                2:20.24
1:11.049 (1:11.049)              2:20.240 (1:09.191)
  6 Leslie Graciano           12 Roosevelt -ss          2:21.02
1:08.472 (1:08.472)              2:21.011 (1:12.539)
  7 Gabrielle Yatauro         11 Edison -ss             2:21.45
1:10.122 (1:10.122)              2:21.443 (1:11.322)
  8 Christina Winn            10 Poly (Riv)             2:22.03
1:09.272 (1:09.272)              2:22.021 (1:12.749)
  9 Emily Hooke               12 Ventura                2:22.27
1:10.465 (1:10.465)              2:22.264 (1:11.799)
 10 Jessica Erickson          11 San Clemente           2:22.56                             
1:10.982 (1:10.982)              2:22.553 (1:11.571)
 11 Noelle Niederhaus         12 Flintridge (           2:22.62                             
1:10.905 (1:10.905)              2:22.612 (1:11.707)
 12 Dana Castro               12 Godinez Fund           2:23.19                             
1:11.234 (1:11.234)              2:23.185 (1:11.952)
 13 Megan Miller              10 Mission Viejo          2:23.53                             
1:10.281 (1:10.281)              2:23.528 (1:13.247)
 14 Lauren Coomber            11 Murrieta Mesa          2:23.96                             
1:11.473 (1:11.473)              2:23.955 (1:12.483)
 15 Emani Kelley              10 Ventura                2:26.48                             
1:11.164 (1:11.164)              2:26.471 (1:15.307)
 16 Breanna Johnson           12 El Toro                2:26.63                             
1:09.618 (1:09.618)              2:26.628 (1:17.011)
 17 Kaitlyn Cook              10 Tesoro                 2:27.09                             
1:13.512 (1:13.512)              2:27.087 (1:13.576)
 18 Maggie Griffin             9 Dana Hills             2:29.66                             
1:11.655 (1:11.655)              2:29.656 (1:18.001)
 19 Aubree Vargha             11 Canyon (Ana)           2:30.65                             
1:11.756 (1:11.756)              2:30.645 (1:18.889)
 20 Jana Warrick              11 Roosevelt -ss          2:30.76                             
1:11.979 (1:11.979)              2:30.754 (1:18.775)

Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Tyler                10 Roosevelt -ss            50.15
  2 Gregory Campbell          10 Chaminade                51.13
  3 Matthew Brennan           10 Aliso Niguel             52.07
  4 Christopher John Sampson   9 Etiwanda                 52.20
  5 Christopher Donowa        10 Poly (Lb)                52.61
  6 Lazaro Marin              10 Roosevelt -ss            52.94
  7 Jonathan Nainggolan       10 Etiwanda                 52.98
  8 Solomon Pujia                Laguna Hills             53.05
  9 Asanti Panton             10 Aliso Niguel             53.19
 10 Daveon Howard              9 Poly (Lb)                53.28                             
 11 Brandon Ferencik          10 Woodbridge               53.54                             
 12 Stacy Chukwumezie         10 Downey -ss               53.86                             
 13 Estevan Rodriguez          9 La Quinta (Lq)           54.08                             
 14 Chris Gray                 9 Redlands East            54.26                             
 15 Jimmy Mitzel               9 Canyon (Ana)             54.44                             
 16 Philip Bui                10 Fountain Valley          54.59                             
 17 Kevin Pineda              10 Woodbridge               54.63                             
 18 Kory Boyd                 10 Cerritos                 54.79                             
 19 Alex Bartzatt              9 Dana Hills               54.92                             
 20 Jae Lee                   10 Downey -ss               55.20                             
 21 Keon Heiat                 9 Woodbridge               55.68                             
 22 Gage Ingram               10 Foothill -ss             55.71                             
 23 Taylor Robertson          10 San Juan Hills           55.72                             
 24 Gabe Dickens               9 Corona Del Mar           55.73                             
 25 Raw Nay Htoo              10 Westminster              55.86                             
 26 Reginald Winans Jr.       10 Poly (Lb)                56.08                             
 27 Logan Shirley             10 La Quinta (Lq)           56.10                             
 28 Wesley Robins             10 Corona Del Mar           56.14                             
 29 Kamran Tariq              10 Tesoro                   56.34                             
 30 Michel De Le Cerda        10 Indio                    56.62                             
 31 Cody Papillion            10 Roosevelt -ss            56.66                             
 32 Damion Williams           10 Dana Hills               56.76                             
 33 Andrew Oeung              10 Edison -ss               56.83                             
 34 Dominic Rios              10 Ayala                    56.86                             
 35 Alex Woods                 9 Canyon (Ana)             56.94                             
 36 Alex Danner                9 San Juan Hills           57.12                             
 37 Harrison Carter           10 Corona Del Mar           57.15                             
 38 Lukas Klause               9 Dana Hills               57.35                             
 39 Kay Maddox                   Windward                 57.60                             
 40 Rashad Richard            10 Bishop Amat              57.62                             
 41 Justin Reinhardt           9 Beckman                  57.79                             
 42 Enrique Coreas            10 Downey -ss               57.81                             
 43 Alan Miles                10 Poly (Lb)                57.96                             
 44 Spencer Madden             9 Dana Hills               58.11                             
 45 Tommy Mang                 9 Edison -ss               58.24                             
 46 Tanner Sack                9 Tesoro                   58.45                             
 47 Jordon Ortiz              10 Edison -ss               58.88                             
 48 Dante Romero               9 Dana Hills               59.31                             
 49 Nicholas Im                9 Beckman                  59.41                             
 50 Ryan Cooper                9 Tesoro                 1:00.21                             
 51 Colton Roughen             9 Trabuco Hills          1:00.27                             
 52 Grayson Hutchins           9 Foothill -ss           1:00.30                             
 53 Mario Villegas            10 La Quinta (Lq)         1:00.42                             
 54 Bris Ratchford            10 Poly (Lb)              1:00.54                             
 55 Jacob Standley             9 Tesoro                 1:00.60                             
 56 Julian Romero             10 Ayala                  1:01.07                             
 57 AJ Estupinan              10 Tesoro                 1:01.43                             

Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Dash Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennah Muhammed            9 Serra -ss                58.69
  2 Iesha Magallanis           9 Bishop Amat            1:00.55
  3 Penny Barnes              10 Aliso Niguel           1:00.58
  4 Caroline Vu               10 Woodbridge             1:01.30
  5 Tyler Beale               10 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.32
  6 Jordan Brown              10 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.79
  7 Evelin Mercado            10 San Clemente           1:03.26
  8 Allie Kennamore           10 San Juan Hills         1:03.54
  9 Rachel Betts               9 San Juan Hills         1:03.81
 10 Emily Thompson            10 Canyon (Ana)           1:04.00                             
 11 Shayna Larson              9 San Juan Hills         1:04.23                             
 12 Yesenia Sanchez           10 San Clemente           1:04.59                             
 13 Kelsi Vreeman              9 Oceanside              1:04.62                             
 14 Diana Che                 10 Westminster            1:04.77                             
 15 Ayomide Ademorijimi       10 Etiwanda               1:04.83                             
 16 Mykal Maddox               9 Ayala                  1:05.02                             
 17 Grace Dalo                 9 San Juan Hills         1:05.10                             
 18 Katelyn Baker              9 Roosevelt -ss          1:05.23                             
 19 Bernadette Blashill       10 San Clemente           1:05.25                             
 20 Cece Abell                 9 San Clemente           1:05.33                             
 21 Taylor Brust               9 Oceanside              1:05.44                             
 22 Bryana Medina              9 Ayala                  1:05.76                             
 23 Bella Solomon              9 Corona Del Mar         1:05.80                             
 24 Erin Purnell               9 Trabuco Hills          1:05.91                             
 25 Meghan Basurto             9 Foothill -ss           1:06.11                             
 26 Amara Nakamura             9 Oxford Academy         1:06.31                             
 27 Coral Lake                10 Canyon (Ana)           1:06.66                             
 28 Starr O'Dwyer              9 Poly (Lb)              1:06.79                             
 29 Tess St. Geme             10 Corona Del Mar         1:06.96                             
 30 Farah Manneh               9 Beckman                1:07.42                             
 31 Le'ana Gillard            10 Westminster            1:07.66                             
 32 Domonique Franklin         9 Beckman                1:07.75                             
 33 Emily Culbertson           9 Woodbridge             1:07.83                             
 34 Alexis Gaines              9 Poly (Lb)              1:08.13                             
 35 Natalie Aguilera          10 Downey -ss             1:08.54                             
 36 Claire Cunningham          9 Poly (Lb)              1:08.55                             
 37 Celina Woodbridge          9 San Juan Hills         1:08.80                             
 38 Lauren Miranda            10 Cerritos               1:08.89                             
 39 Hannah Nuygen              9 Woodbridge             1:08.95                             
 40 Chanel Villanueva         10 Downey -ss             1:09.05                             
 41 Olivia Farber              9 San Juan Hills         1:09.49                             
 42 Vanessa Galvez            10 Pacifica (Gg)          1:09.61                             
 43 Arely Garcia              10 Rosemead               1:09.85                             
 44 Erica Nguyen               9 Pacifica (Gg)          1:10.40                             
 45 Stephanie Hosband         10 Canyon (Ana)           1:10.44                             
 46 Jasmine Malone            10 Poly (Lb)              1:10.77                             
 47 Theresa Soria              9 Foothill -ss           1:10.89                             
 48 Karina Lovato             10 Ayala                  1:11.01                             
 49 Aunya Saber                9 Beckman                1:11.22                             
 50 Emily Baeza                9 Beckman                1:11.61                             
 51 Sara Davidson              9 Foothill -ss           1:12.72                             
 52 Crizelle Tan              10 Pacifica (Gg)          1:12.81                             
 53 Alexis Baker               9 Ayala                  1:13.41                             
 54 Yasi Khaladjzadeh          9 Bishop Amat            1:13.92                             
 55 Breanna Lopez             10 Cerritos               1:15.97                             

Event 25 Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles Parish              12 Etiwanda                 48.01
  2 Ronny Hall                11 Serra -ss                48.72
  3 Gabe Warner               10 Woodbridge               50.29
  4 Jalen Washington          11 Poly (Lb)                50.85
  5 Josh Alcalde              12 Pacifica (Gg)            50.93
  6 Zach Neenan               12 Lutheran (Or)            51.03
  7 Malik Dennis              11 Poly (Lb)                51.61
  8 Jordan Pitts              11 Poly (Lb)                51.64
  9 James Carter              10 Ayala                    51.73
 10 Keaton Smith              10 Dana Hills               51.86                             
 11 Josh Cerda                12 Fountain Valley          51.90                             
 12 Jeremy Maxwell            11 Edison -ss               51.90                             
 13 Alex Young                 9 Woodbridge               52.14                             
 14 Jeremy AhSue              12 Poly (Riv)               52.24                             
 15 Kevin Hua                 12 Rosemead                 52.34                             
 16 Alex Sanchez              12 Canyon (Ana)             52.36                             
 17 Randle Williams           12 Kennedy -la              52.55                             
 18 Dylan McDonald            12 Murrieta Mesa            52.70                             
 19 Justice Frimpong          12 University Cty           52.73                             
 20 Manuel Fabian             12 Indio                    52.80                             
 21 Loudon Elliot             11 Woodbridge               52.83                             
 22 Clayton Meiners           12 Redlands East            52.84                             
 23 Kyle Anderson             12 Ayala                    52.86                             
 24 Quinn Poor                12 Poly (Riv)               52.93                             
 25 Antonio Moralez           11 Beckman                  53.05                             
 26 Travis Sovronec           12 Tesoro                   53.12                             
 27 Jimmy Jacobs              12 Tesoro                   53.17                             
 28 Jermaine Canody           10 Poly (Lb)                53.31                             
 29 Parker McCloud            12 Dana Hills               53.32                             
 30 Brian Ramirez             11 La Quinta (Lq)           53.40                             
 31 John Smith                11 Poly (Lb)                53.46                             
 32 Alfonso Basurto           11 Ayala                    53.52                             
 33 Kyle Estrada              11 San Juan Hills           53.58                             
 34 Ridge Ben Ben             12 Dana Hills               53.60                             
 35 Cedric Lawton             11 Etiwanda                 53.64                             
 36 Christian Chapin          11 San Clemente             53.65                             
 37 Luke Krut                 12 San Clemente             53.76                             
 38 Kevin Mariano             11 San Clemente             53.86                             
 39 David Balderama           11 Kennedy -la              53.89                             
 40 Isaiah Foster             12 Kennedy -la              53.99                             
 41 Julian Johnson            11 Aliso Niguel             54.26                             
 42 Caleb Saunders            12 Irvine                   54.29                             
 43 Connor Kridle             11 Lutheran (Or)            54.61                             
 44 Richard Rodriguez         12 Bishop Amat              54.64                             
 45 Stephen Kennedy           11 Pacifica (Gg)            54.73                             
 46 Oliver Maize              11 La Quinta (Lq)           54.83                             
 47 Zack Young                11 San Juan Hills           54.84                             
 48 Christen Cromer           11 University Cty           55.15                             
 49 Jared Klopfer             11 Woodbridge               55.33                             
 50 Fabian Mendoza            12 Downey -ss               55.54                             
 51 Alex Li                   12 Rosemead                 55.61                             

Event 26 Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollie Harris             11 Poly (Lb)                56.98
  2 Chimere Ezumah            12 Serra -ss                57.03
  3 Mistic Scott              12 Etiwanda                 57.81
  4 Akia Armstrong            12 Roosevelt -ss            58.63
  5 Kyleigh Brown             12 San Clemente             58.80
  6 Breanne Cury              11 University Cty           59.52
  7 Aisha Johnwell            11 Etiwanda                 59.92
  8 Brina Jablonski           11 Woodbridge               59.97
  9 Regina Bowman             12 Indio                  1:00.07
 10 Tai Crumsey               11 Canyon (Ana)           1:00.32                             
 11 April Sutton              10 Roosevelt -ss          1:00.35                             
 12 April Torres              12 West Adams P           1:00.37                             
 13 Saniya Syed               12 Beckman                1:00.69                             
 14 Natalie Jacobs            10 Tesoro                 1:00.83                             
 15 Kai Lin Davis             11 Etiwanda               1:00.88                             
 16 Jaime Monaco              10 Poly (Lb)              1:01.05                             
 17 Maia Craver               11 Woodbridge             1:01.13                             
 18 Fanny Giron               12 Anaheim                1:01.19                             
 19 Emely Portillo            12 Tustin                 1:01.52                             
 20 Britney Clemente          11 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.69                             
 21 Nicole Burton             11 Downey -ss             1:01.74                             
 22 Maria Hernandez           12 Downey -ss             1:02.57                             
 23 Phalisha Perkins           9 Poly (Lb)              1:02.67                             
 24 Chloe Fan                 10 Aliso Niguel           1:02.67                             
 25 Christina Cromer          11 University Cty         1:02.72                             
 26 Breanna Dickson           12 Ayala                  1:03.26                             
 27 Caroline Walton           12 Woodbridge             1:03.64                             
 28 Cyerra Stokes             12 Poly (Lb)              1:03.74                             
 29 Brittany Heinz            11 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.75                             
 30 Allyson Cowdell           11 El Modena              1:04.31                             
 31 Ana Avalos                11 Poly (Riv)             1:04.72                             
 32 Tamiyah Thomas            11 Oceanside              1:05.06                             
 33 Cambria Smith             11 El Modena              1:05.06                             
 34 Courtney Lofink           11 Lutheran (Or)          1:05.19                             
 35 Tina Morris               11 Ayala                  1:05.43                             
 36 Camille Lark              11 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.45                             
 37 Judith Zhu                11 Ayala                  1:05.92                             
 38 Sara Zonouzi              11 Beckman                1:05.95                             
 39 Samantha Sandzimier       11 Woodbridge             1:06.16                             
 40 Jesalyn Corona            12 Downey -ss             1:06.36                             
 41 Hannah O'Connor           11 Woodbridge             1:06.62                             
 42 Dariella O'Brien          10 Summit                 1:07.11                             
 43 Jessica Edward            12 Westminster            1:08.33                             
 44 Ruby Rodriguez            11 Westminster            1:08.45                             
 45 Allison Hickey            11 Pacifica (Gg)          1:09.58                             
 -- Alexandra Rocha           12 Trabuco Hills               FS

Event 33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Galin Sweringen           10 La Quinta (Lq)           41.27
  2 Andre' Bernard-Joseph     10 Roosevelt -ss            42.68
  3 Daniel Sun                 9 Woodbridge               42.80
  4 Paul Romero               10 Dana Hills               42.81
  5 Jesus Lopez               10 Godinez Fund             43.32
  6 Akinyele Turner           10 Serra -ss                43.39
  7 Connor Meech              10 San Juan Hills           43.53
  8 Zachary Ta                10 Beckman                  43.67
  9 Solomon Pujia                Laguna Hills             43.83
 10 Koty Burton                9 La Quinta (Lq)           43.92                             
 11 Chase Walmsley            10 Northwood                44.27                             
 12 Joshua Vargas              9 Downey -ss               44.72                             
 13 Zinovian Cannady          10 Serra -ss                44.93                             
 14 Eric Miller               10 Roosevelt -ss            45.12                             
 15 John Grumbling            10 Oceanside                45.13                             
 16 Julian Vliss              10 Woodbridge               45.68                             
 17 Kendall Adams             10 El Dorado -ss            45.76                             
 18 Cody Papillion            10 Roosevelt -ss            45.93                             
 19 Maxwell Ely               10 Edison -ss               46.02                             
 20 Germaine Williams         10 Cypress                  46.06                             
 21 Alex Rahovan               9 Canyon (Ana)             47.18                             
 22 Estevan Rodriguez          9 La Quinta (Lq)           47.24                             
 23 Elias Ghazlani             9 Fountain Valley          47.25                             
 24 Vince Wetmore             10 Edison -ss               47.49                             
 25 Austin Baxter              9 Corona Del Mar           47.97                             
 26 Harrison Tropp            10 Tesoro                   48.20                             
 27 Javion Cardinal            9 Poly (Lb)                48.51                             
 28 Brian Cervantes            9 Indio                    48.52                             
 29 Andre Chacon               9 Cerritos                 48.90                             
 30 Mario Villegas            10 La Quinta (Lq)           49.37                             
 31 Luke Gardner              10 Corona Del Mar           49.83                             
 32 Riley Magnuson             9 Tesoro                   50.41                             
 33 Erick Aldaco              10 Downey -ss               51.80                             
 34 Kristian Krause            9 Dana Hills               52.06                             
 35 Bobby Herrera             10 Pacifica (Gg)            59.89                             

Event 34 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd Siscard             12 Serra -ss                38.15
  2 Cullan Riser              12 Lutheran (Or)            38.44
  3 Troy Hardy                12 Corona Del Mar           38.85
  4 Juan Ward                 11 Poly (Lb)                39.42
  5 Ramzy Ali                 11 La Sierra                39.79
  6 Nick Van Vliet            11 Dana Hills               40.08
  7 Muaz Ilyas                12 Fountain Valley          40.23
  8 Juran Day                 12 Poly (Lb)                40.36
  9 Nick McGuinness           12 Corona Del Mar           40.54
 10 Senghor Joseph            12 Poly (Riv)               40.84                             
 11 Cameron McLeod            12 Trabuco Hills            40.86                             
 12 Faithfulness Adebayoige   11 Roosevelt -ss            40.99                             
 13 John Kroll                12 Ventura                  41.35                             
 14 Robert Casler             12 San Clemente             41.62                             
 15 Felipe Liborio            10 Castle Park              41.63                             
 16 Dustin Huynh              11 Fountain Valley          41.66                             
 17 Danny Hernandez           12 Castle Park              41.87                             
 18 Quinn Skillin             12 University Cty           41.95                             
 19 Christian Novich          11 Canyon (Ana)             41.98                             
 20 Austin Field              12 Woodbridge               42.03                             
 21 Nikko Bellinghausen       12 Dana Hills               42.09                             
 22 Mostafa Bibi              12 Loara                    42.17                             
 23 Nathan Arellano           11 Canyon (Ana)             42.21                             
 24 John Cerda                12 Downey -ss               42.35                             
 25 Andy Le                   11 Tustin                   42.57                             
 26 Jordan Smith              12 Serra -ss                42.68                             
 27 Spiros Antzoulatos        12 Dana Hills               42.73                             
 28 Matt Stockton             12 El Toro                  43.10                             
 29 Blake Henson              11 Corona Del Mar           43.10                             
 30 Clayton Skinner           11 San Clemente             43.12                             
 31 Micheal Maylish           11 Woodbridge               43.23                             
 32 Christopher Corso         12 Santiago (Cor)           43.27                             
 33 Jared Estrada             11 Redlands East            43.28                             
 34 Ramsey Husain             11 Fountain Valley          43.48                             
 35 Noah Rogers               11 Foothill -ss             43.65                             
 36 Donald Mahoney            11 Jserra                   43.73                             
 37 Nathan Montelongo         11 San Juan Hills           43.82                             
 38 Devon Brady               12 Edison -ss               43.82                             
 39 Brennan Sanchez           11 La Quinta (Lq)           44.01                             
 40 Anthony Bravo             11 Downey -ss               44.08                             
 41 Oliver Maize              11 La Quinta (Lq)           44.08                             
 42 Stephen Kuhle             12 Foothill -ss             44.31                             
 43 Cory Mitchell             11 Santiago (Cor)           44.33                             
 44 Cole Walker               11 San Clemente             44.40                             
 45 Joseph Park               11 Woodbridge               44.45                             
 46 Cooper Clark              12 Dana Hills               44.65                             
 47 Brantlee Griffith         11 Dana Hills               44.70                             
 48 Wes McQuaid               11 Tesoro                   44.77                             
 49 Martn Wysoki              11 Edison -ss               44.84                             
 50 Khyree Cloud              12 Poly (Lb)                45.01                             
 51 Jesse Villareal           10 Castle Park              45.08                             
 52 Amir Clark                11 Poly (Lb)                45.57                             
 53 Tyler Cerwinski           11 Ayala                    45.61                             
 54 Edgar Rivera              12 Loara                    45.73                             
 55 Martin Brown-Gaines       11 Inglewood                47.39                             
 56 Devon Gilmer              12 Summit                   49.22                             
 -- Kiedrick Miller           11 Western                     DQ

Event 35 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Yackel             9 Bert Church              47.26
  2 Patrice Berry             10 Poly (Lb)                48.36
  3 Jaszmyne Santiel           9 Indio                    48.81
  4 Kyleen Wren               10 El Toro                  49.58
  5 Kayla Chambers             9 Dana Hills               50.18
  6 Tammy Vien                 9 Rosemead                 50.50
  7 Penny Barnes              10 Aliso Niguel             50.53
  8 Katlyn Moore              10 Dana Hills               50.77
  9 Angela Marong              9 Poly (Lb)                50.86
 10 Elise Ulwelling           10 Woodbridge               50.96                             
 11 Jiwon Kim                 10 Northwood                51.13                             
 12 Ashli Bracken             10 Poly (Lb)                51.26                             
 13 Leslie Walker             10 Poly (Lb)                51.54                             
 14 Davina Pham                9 Fountain Valley          51.92                             
 15 Rebecca Chavez            10 Laguna Hills             52.00                             
 16 Kyla Roberts              10 Fountain Valley          52.04                             
 17 Carly Di Tommaso          10 El Toro                  52.43                             
 18 Kayla Tinker              10 San Juan Hills           52.48                             
 19 Cierra Wran               10 Tesoro                   52.64                             
 20 Clarissa Knight           10 Cypress                  52.65                             
 21 Cassandra Galbreath        9 Canyon (Ana)             52.99                             
 22 Darlene Martinez          10 Beckman                  53.10                             
 23 Kaylin Kamp                9 El Dorado -ss            53.14                             
 24 Kelcey Beckham            10 Indio                    53.15                             
 25 Keanna Laulhere           10 San Clemente             53.30                             
 26 Gwen Maly                  9 El Toro                  53.53                             
 27 Hala Bazzaz               10 Beckman                  53.61                             
 28 Kelsi Vreeman              9 Oceanside                53.83                             
 29 Jennifer Thompson          9 Dana Hills               54.10                             
 30 Amy Matthews               9 Ayala                    54.26                             
 31 Natalie Do                10 Canyon (Ana)             54.83                             
 32 Yujin Lee                 10 Woodbridge               54.92                             
 33 Ashley Maron               9 Canyon (Ana)             54.97                             
 34 Jane Morin                 9 Canyon (Ana)             55.05                             
 35 Esther Gee                10 Woodbridge               55.60                             
 36 Hope Noack                10 Ayala                    56.02                             
 37 Aileen Galicia            10 La Quinta (Lq)           56.08                             
 38 Arianna Rodriguez         10 La Quinta (Lq)           56.30                             
 39 Isabel Pena               10 Loara                    56.41                             
 40 Celena Asfahani           10 Beckman                  57.05                             
 41 Kyrsten Applebee          10 San Juan Hills           57.26                             
 42 Lizbeth Velasquez          9 Downey -ss               59.04                             
 43 Kelsi Yu                  10 Beckman                1:03.56                             
 44 Paige Palleva             10 Cerritos               1:05.62                             

Event 36 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kymber Payne              11 Poly (Lb)                43.91
  2 Michaela King             11 Dana Hills               44.99
  3 Lexi Shaw                 12 San Juan Hills           45.05
  4 Megan George              12 Serra -ss                45.61
  5 Tyler Hardge              11 Summit                   45.67
  6 Ratanya Washington        12 Poly (Lb)                45.90
  7 Je'Neal Ainsworth         10 Poly (Lb)                45.93
  8 Hannah Heising            11 Woodbridge               46.01
  9 Kyndol Craver             12 Woodbridge               46.03
 10 Dilini Kumari Amarasekara  9 Etiwanda                 46.14                             
 11 Madison Evans             11 Ernest Manni             46.19                             
 12 Tierney Russell           11 Poly (Lb)                46.40                             
 13 Brittney Thornton         12 San Clemente             46.81                             
 14 Emily Glenn               11 Corona Del Mar           47.32                             
 15 Hailey Bond               11 Edison -ss               47.35                             
 16 Sarah Regan               12 Rosemead                 47.51                             
 17 April Sutton              10 Roosevelt -ss            47.58                             
 18 Kate N'Getta              11 Ventura                  47.79                             
 19 Megan Steidle             11 El Toro                  47.98                             
 20 Emely Portillo            12 Tustin                   48.17                             
 21 Milda Mikuleviciute       11 El Dorado -ss            48.36                             
 22 Kim Dargel                12 Murrieta Mesa            48.41                             
 23 Tamiyah Thomas            11 Oceanside                48.43                             
 24 Sydney Batts              12 Poly (Lb)                48.59                             
 25 Tanee Avei                12 Serra -ss                48.73                             
 26 Erica Davis               11 Fountain Valley          48.80                             
 27 Latisa Glasper            11 Downey -ss               48.87                             
 28 Laurin Bergmann           11 Santiago (Cor)           48.92                             
 29 Cayla Brooks              11 Roosevelt -ss            49.23                             
 30 Halie West                11 El Toro                  49.52                             
 31 Bianca Gutierrez          11 Foothill -ss             49.58                             
 32 Katie Lynch               11 Fountain Valley          49.85                             
 33 Sophie Shambrook          11 Corona Del Mar           49.94                             
 34 Mariah Mora               11 Murrieta Mesa            50.04                             
 35 Nadia Sine                11 Woodbridge               50.56                             
 36 Jennifer Flores           12 Redlands East            50.63                             
 37 Gabi Sagorin              11 Woodbridge               51.32                             
 38 Paige Donaldson           11 San Juan Hills           51.46                             
 39 Ella Sherman              12 La Quinta (Lq)           51.51                             
 40 Sashai Reed               11 Downey -ss               51.68                             
 41 Grace Chen                11 Edison -ss               51.76                             
 42 Hannah Wheeler            11 Trabuco Hills            52.15                             
 43 Jaera Wright              11 Roosevelt -ss            52.28                             
 44 Kilee Holroyd             11 Pacifica (Gg)            52.31                             
 45 Aubree Vargha             11 Canyon (Ana)             52.54                             
 46 Paige Nelson              12 Aliso Niguel             52.64                             
 47 Devin Ramelb              12 Edison -ss               53.03                             
 48 Nikki Swoish              11 Lutheran (Or)            53.39                             
 49 Madeline Johnson          12 Northwood                53.81                             
 50 Madeline Robinson         12 Aliso Niguel             54.24                             
 51 Samantha Kosin            11 Ayala                    54.26                             
 52 Baylee Pfeil              11 Tesoro                   54.50                             
 53 Daia Brewer               11 Poly (Lb)                55.01                             
 54 Kacey Huntington          11 Canyon (Ana)             55.37                             
 55 Hannah Fyke               11 Canyon (Ana)             56.16                             
 56 Kaitlin Tornatore         11 Beckman                  56.19                             
 57 Murphy Chu                12 Cerritos                 56.35                             

Event 39 Girls 200 Meter Dash Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Totteona Gray             10 Etiwanda                 26.66              2.0
  1 Ngozi Nnoli               10 Cerritos                 26.66              3.4
  3 Nina Roebuck               9 Serra -ss                26.85              3.4
  4 Kailey Gafikan             9 Woodbridge               26.98              3.4
  5 Christine Loverde          9 Cypress                  27.27              3.4
  6 Nicole Castillo           10 Cerritos                 27.57              1.0
  7 Alisen Endsley             9 Lutheran (Or)            27.60              1.5
  8 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam        10 Poly (Lb)                27.63              1.0
  9 Shanna Bolden              9 Serra -ss                27.72              2.0
 10 Caroline Vu               10 Woodbridge               27.73              1.0
 11 Kayla Gibson              10 Etiwanda                 27.78              3.4
 12 Christina Meyer           10 Corona Del Mar           27.88              1.0
 13 Diana Che                 10 Westminster              27.90              1.5
 14 Catherine Jablonski        9 Woodbridge               28.04              1.0
 15 Jillian Cizynski          10 Woodbridge               28.05              3.4
 16 Isabella Angotti-Jones     9 San Juan Hills           28.17              3.4
 17 Thu Nguyen                 9 Westminster              28.20              1.0
 18 Mykal Maddox               9 Ayala                    28.22              3.4
 19 Purshay Harris             9 Poly (Lb)                28.23              1.5
 20 Ashley Johnson            10 Poly (Lb)                28.23              2.0
 21 Morgen Hansen             10 El Toro                  28.27              1.5
 22 Simone Taylor              9 Serra -ss                28.29              1.9
 23 Noelle Tyson               9 Roosevelt -ss            28.34              1.9
 24 Amara Nakamura             9 Oxford Academy           28.35              1.5
 25 Dominique Davis            9 Roosevelt -ss            28.36              1.0
 26 Catherine Rice            10 Trabuco Hills            28.56              2.6
 27 Yolanda Gutierrez         10 Downey -ss               28.56              2.6
 28 Brianne Ulloa              9 La Quinta (Lq)           28.63              1.0
 29 Ayomide Ademorijimi       10 Etiwanda                 28.72              1.9
 30 Shayna Larson              9 San Juan Hills           28.72              1.5
 31 Starr O'Dwyer              9 Poly (Lb)                28.86              1.0
 32 Sahla Cook                 9 Beckman                  28.94              2.1
 33 Caitlyn Graham            10 Trabuco Hills            29.11              2.1
 34 Sierra Hall                9 Trabuco Hills            29.14              2.1
 35 Cynthia Nguyen             9 Westminster              29.16              2.6
 36 Hannah Nguyen             10 Beckman                  29.24              1.0
 37 Le'ana Gillard            10 Westminster              29.38              1.0
 38 Tiare Chen-Wong            9 Tesoro                   29.41              1.0
 39 Hailey Miller              9 San Clemente             29.48              2.1
 40 Dynastee McDowell         10 Etiwanda                 29.60              1.9
 41 Chanel Villanueva         10 Downey -ss               29.60              2.6
 42 Ashley Burnett            10 Beckman                  29.65              2.1
 43 Kamarya Richardson        10 Etiwanda                 29.75              1.5
 44 Kayla Kurten               9 Ayala                    29.89              2.6
 45 Alana Sorge                9 Bert Church              30.11              2.1
 46 Emmy DO                   10 San Juan Hills           30.13              2.6
 47 Kamilah McMillon           9 Etiwanda                 30.29              1.0
 48 Sonia Cisneros            10 Downey -ss               30.88              2.6
 49 Alexis Baker               9 Ayala                    32.33              2.6

Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 JT Hill                   10 Chaminade                22.69              1.6
  2 Assante Pulliam           10 Etiwanda                 23.03              1.6
  3 Christopher Rom-Toribo    10 La Quinta (Lq)           23.08              1.6
  4 Evan Tyler                10 Roosevelt -ss            23.16              2.5
  5 John Grumbling            10 Oceanside                23.25              1.1
  6 Zaire Dyer                10 Cypress                  23.50              1.6
  7 Jordan Miller             10 Oceanside                23.61              1.1
  8 Zack Wilson                9 Bishop Amat              23.75              1.1
  9 Kristoffer Lane           10 San Juan Hills           23.88              1.5
 10 Jennings Gardner           9 Tesoro                   23.98              2.1
 11 Jaylen Brown               9 Roosevelt -ss            24.00              0.8
 12 Kevin Pineda              10 Woodbridge               24.04              2.5
 13 Ryan Reyes                10 Indio                    24.08              1.1
 14 Sutton Barbato             9 Corona Del Mar           24.25              2.1
 15 Kory Boyd                 10 Cerritos                 24.29              0.8
 16 Joshua Medina              9 Downey -ss               24.32              2.5
 17 Steve Simmons             10 Trabuco Hills            24.34              0.8
 18 Dalton Blair              10 Roosevelt -ss            24.46              1.1
 19 Michael Morales            9 Beckman                  24.47              0.8
 20 Jimmy Le                  10 Canyon (Ana)             24.49              2.5
 21 marcelo quijano            9 Anaheim                  24.50              2.0
 22 Marcus Sanchez            10 Canyon (Ana)             24.54              0.8
 23 Daniel Essien             10 Etiwanda                 24.60              1.6
 24 Arturo Mondragon          10 La Quinta (Lq)           24.62              1.5
 25 Greg Rodriquez             9 Bishop Amat              24.65              2.5
 26 Nathan Runolfson           9 San Clemente             24.69              0.8
 27 Cameron Smith              9 Roosevelt -ss            24.81              0.8
 28 Chistopher Lee Farrow      9 Etiwanda                 24.88              0.8
 29 Greg Schmidt               9 Tesoro                   24.92              2.1
 30 Keon Heiat                 9 Woodbridge               24.97              0.8
 31 Ian Sonico                 9 Downey -ss               24.98              1.5
 32 Kamran Tariq              10 Tesoro                   24.99              1.5
 33 Cole Collins              10 Corona Del Mar           25.06              2.1
 34 Ryan Paragas              10 Bishop Amat              25.18              0.8
 35 Jae Lee                   10 Downey -ss               25.23              1.5
 36 Marcus McVea               9 Etiwanda                 25.28              1.5
 37 Garrett Ferguson           9 La Quinta (Lq)           25.30              1.5
 38 Rashad Richard            10 Bishop Amat              25.49              1.1
 39 Dylan Rugg                 9 Pacifica (Gg)            25.73              0.8
 40 Brady Banuelos            10 Canyon (Ana)             25.95              2.1
 41 Jason Green                9 Poly (Lb)                28.47              2.0
 42 Randall Knight            10 Tesoro                   28.91              0.8
 -- Nigel Carrillo            10 Bishop Amat                 FS                                          1.1

Event 41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Wilson              11 La Quinta (Lq)           24.55              1.9
  2 Kayla Richardson           9 Etiwanda                 24.57              1.9
  3 Hilary Ojinnaka           10 Cypress                  24.91              1.9
  4 Rai Ahmed-Green           11 Irvine                   25.19              1.9
  5 Diamond Thomas            12 Poly (Lb)                25.30              3.3
  6 Maya Perkins               9 Poly (Lb)                25.31              1.3
  7 Hollie Harris             11 Poly (Lb)                25.39              1.3
  8 Maia Craver               11 Woodbridge               25.46              3.3
  9 Marina Berrios            12 Pacifica (Gg)            25.76              1.3
 10 Summer Crawley            12 Irvine                   25.87              1.3
 11 Mariah Mora               11 Murrieta Mesa            25.90              3.3
 12 Mia Hummel                10 Canyon (Ana)             26.09              3.3
 13 Kyleigh Brown             12 San Clemente             26.10              3.3
 14 Mistic Scott              12 Etiwanda                 26.22              1.9
 15 Jali Barret                9 Poly (Lb)                26.25              1.8
 16 Jerine Jno-Charles        11 Etiwanda                 26.30              1.2
 17 Jamilah Grate             12 Inglewood                26.39              3.3
 18 Chloe Fan                 10 Aliso Niguel             26.42              3.3
 19 Mallory Winston           11 Laguna Hills             26.46              2.0
 20 Damyah Ward               10 Poly (Lb)                26.54              3.1
 21 Mercy Akanji              12 Santiago (Cor)           26.61              1.3
 22 Chasity Ducre             11 Roosevelt -ss            26.72              1.8
 23 Brina Jablonski           11 Woodbridge               26.74              3.5
 24 Regina Bowman             12 Indio                    26.75              3.5
 25 Michelle Akanji           12 Santiago (Cor)           26.89              3.5
 26 Saniya Syed               12 Beckman                  26.93              3.1
 27 Kylee Vandenberg          12 San Juan Hills           26.94              1.8
 28 Kristin Johnson           12 Downey -ss               26.97              1.2
 29 Brianna Washa             10 Oxford Academy           27.02              3.5
 30 Aisha Johnwell            11 Etiwanda                 27.03              3.1
 31 Victoria Stewart          12 Oceanside                27.05              1.8
 32 Maria Hernandez           12 Downey -ss               27.07              1.2
 33 Rachel Nordschow          10 Ayala                    27.22              1.2
 34 Kelly Hwang               12 Woodbridge               27.41              3.1
 35 Shion Yamamoto            12 Lutheran (Or)            27.43              3.1
 36 Natalie Jacobs            10 Tesoro                   27.48              1.8
 37 Emily Le                  12 Pacifica (Gg)            27.52              1.2
 38 Iffy Gwacham              12 Ayala                    27.67              2.0
 39 Christianna Bastos        11 El Toro                  27.79              3.1
 40 Ashley Clark              12 Tustin                   27.84              1.2
 41 Emily Bartlett            10 Trabuco Hills            27.94              2.0
 42 Kelly Quinlan             12 Beckman                  28.17              1.2
 43 Kelley Montoya            10 Lutheran (Or)            28.21              1.8
 44 Fabiola Lopez             11 Tesoro                   28.54              3.5
 45 Jessica Edward            12 Westminster              28.60              2.0
 46 Abigail Berman            10 Beckman                  28.83              2.0
 47 Sarai Reyes               11 Indio                    30.35              3.5

Event 42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles Parish              12 Etiwanda                 21.94              2.0
  2 Darren Andrews            12 Bishop Amat              21.96              2.0
  3 Justin Pearson            12 Roosevelt -ss            21.98              2.0
  4 Spencer Danner            11 San Juan Hills           22.02              1.4
  5 Eric Brown                11 Summit                   22.10              3.1
  6 Dante Pettis              11 Jserra                   22.15              2.0
  7 Matt Hurst                11 Corona Del Mar           22.18              1.4
  8 Daniel Tellier            12 Chaminade                22.21              2.1
  9 Anthony Elam              12 Roosevelt -ss            22.38              1.4
 10 TreyJohn Butler            9 Etiwanda                 22.54              2.1
 11 Gabe Warner               10 Woodbridge               22.56              1.4
 12 Alex Young                 9 Woodbridge               22.60              1.4
 13 Kendrick Ragasa           12 Murrieta Mesa            22.63              3.1
 14 Jalen Washington          11 Poly (Lb)                22.65              1.3
 15 Noah Rivard               11 Fountain Valley          22.84              3.1
 16 Lucas Paine               10 El Toro                  22.91              1.9
 17 George Walberg            12 San Juan Hills           22.93              1.9
 18 Nick Willard              11 Corona Del Mar           23.02              1.4
 19 Phillip Johnson           12 Bishop Amat              23.05              1.4
 20 Hudson Hankins            10 Lutheran (Or)            23.20              3.1
 21 James Carter              10 Ayala                    23.21              1.3
 22 Austin Squires-White      12 Etiwanda                 23.26              1.3
 23 Ricky Wisdom              11 La Quinta (Lq)           23.29              1.3
 24 Michael Hammill           11 Beckman                  23.35              1.9
 25 Elliot Loudon             11 Woodbridge               23.36              2.1
 26 Cameron Snowden           11 Poly (Riv)               23.36              1.4
 27 Jeremiah Harris           10 Lutheran (Or)            23.43              1.4
 28 Brian Ramirez             11 La Quinta (Lq)           23.48              0.8
 29 Christian Woo             11 Lutheran (Or)            23.50              0.8
 30 Greg Warner               11 El Toro                  23.51              0.8
 31 Jose Cano                    Anaheim                  23.70              1.9
 32 Jordan Washington         11 Summit                   23.79              1.3
 33 Cody Chau                 12 Westminster              23.83              0.8
 34 Henry Rose                11 Tesoro                   23.89              1.3
 35 Arik Nesbit               11 San Clemente             24.27              1.4
 36 Tylen Drake               12 Lutheran (Or)            24.27              1.4
 37 Richard Rodriguez         12 Bishop Amat              24.37              1.3
 38 Isaiah Thomas             11 Indio                    24.94              0.8

Event 47 Boys Shot Put Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley Gaddis              10 Newport Harbor        52-03.00
  2 Joe Stukonis               9 Newport Harbor        51-03.00
  3 Tavi Kamarullah           10 El Toro               49-10.00
  4 Stephen Mantei            10 Newport Harbor        47-01.00
  5 Johnathan Fer             10 Dana Hills            46-03.00
  6 David Potts                9 Roosevelt -ss         46-00.00
  7 Andrew Moores             10 Edison -ss            45-03.00
  8 Chris McDermott           10 Dana Hills            43-11.00
  9 Joel Velazquez             9 Trabuco Hills         43-07.00
 10 Isaiah Chavez             10 Downey -ss            43-03.00                             
 11 Joseph Saavedra           10 Trabuco Hills         42-06.00                             
 12 Wesley Umphenour           9 Fountain Valley       41-03.00                             
 13 Michael Sahagun           10 Rosemead              40-10.00                             
 14 Mauricio Morales          10 Beckman               40-08.00                             
 15 Jesus Macias               9 Downey -ss            39-11.50                             
 16 Tyler Semon                9 Trabuco Hills         39-11.00                             
 17 Dakarai DeRamus           10 Roosevelt -ss         39-09.00                             
 18 Jacob May                 10 Fountain Valley       39-08.50                             
 19 Andrew Wilk                9 San Clemente          39-06.00                             
 20 Braiden Amata             10 Roosevelt -ss         39-04.50                             
 21 Ricky Gutierrez           10 Downey -ss            39-03.00                             
 22 Richer Laporte            10 Downey -ss            38-03.00                             
 23 Chad Fujiwara             10 San Clemente          37-08.00                             
 24 Keandre Reed              10 Oceanside             37-03.00                             
 25 Kevin Puertas              9 Downey -ss            36-11.00                             
 26 Thomas Columbus           10 Dana Hills            36-04.00                             
 27 Kevin Stachowiac          10 Pacifica (Gg)         35-08.00                             
 28 Nathan Meigs               9 San Clemente          34-11.00                             
 29 Isaac DeMoss              10 San Clemente          34-10.00                             
 30 Austin Fine                9 Trabuco Hills         34-09.50                             
 31 Raymond Fernandez          9 Dana Hills            34-07.00                             
 32 Derek Owens               10 Tesoro                34-03.50                             
 33 Kuan Hsu                  11 Woodbridge            33-09.00                             
 34 Cedric Biggie-Dure        10 Oceanside             33-02.00                             
 35 Jared Lackerman           10 Tesoro                33-01.00                             
 36 Gary Nabarrete            10 Roosevelt -ss         32-03.50                             
 37 Matthew Loftis            10 Downey -ss            31-01.00                             

Event 48 Boys Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Ponzio               12 Great Oak             60-09.00
  2 Marty Taylor              12 Newport Harbor       J60-09.00
  3 Kelsey Benoit             11 San Clemente          59-05.00
  4 Lawrence O'Hara           11 Poly (Riv)            56-01.00
  5 Jeremy Franklin           11 Serra -ss             54-01.00
  6 Eric Beilke               12 Ventura               53-00.00
  7 Ramsey Hufford            11 Newport Harbor        52-08.00
  8 Zachary Tombol            12 Servite               50-06.00
  9 Will Fortier              11 Newport Harbor        50-02.00
 10 Mitch Dixon               12 Trabuco Hills         49-10.00                             
 11 Kyle Guzman               12 El Toro               49-00.00                             
 11 Jake Ryan Melzar Vaughn   12 Etiwanda              49-00.00                             
 13 Andrew Moore              11 Servite               48-08.00                             
 14 Derek Fenton              11 San Clemente          48-06.00                             
 15 Justin Barlow             12 Great Oak             48-04.00                             
 16 Phillip Skopnik           12 Ventura               46-10.00                             
 16 Jonathan Dickinson        11 Dos Pueblos           46-10.00                             
 18 Brawley Osborne           12 Trabuco Hills         46-09.00                             
 19 Devon Harrison            10 Ventura               46-04.00                             
 20 Lorenzo Mendoza           11 Loara                 46-03.00                             
 21 Andrew Cecil              12 Trabuco Hills         45-09.00                             
 21 Ahmed Sunda               12 Canyon (Ana)          45-09.00                             
 23 Brian Fox                 12 Foothill -ss          45-03.00                             
 24 Tyler Miller              12 Aliso Niguel          45-00.00                             
 25 Seth Siordian             11 Poly (Riv)            44-10.00                             
 26 Grant Haines              12 El Toro               44-04.00                             
 27 Austin Flores             12 Foothill -ss          43-11.00                             
 28 Aaron Sanders             12 Poly (Riv)            42-03.00                             
 29 Roger Griffin             11 Pacifica (Gg)         42-00.00                             
 30 Luis Sosa                 12 La Sierra             41-10.00                             
 31 Kevin Abeyta              12 San Clemente          41-08.00                             
 32 Sam Balandian             12 Westminster           41-06.00                             
 32 Jack Webster              12 San Juan Hills        41-06.00                             
 34 Kartiaire Young           11 La Sierra             41-05.00                             
 35 Daniel Romero             11 Roosevelt -ss         41-02.00                             
 36 Chris Skarda              11 Aliso Niguel          41-01.00                             
 37 Ernesto Corral            12 Indio                 40-06.00                             
 38 Cameron Henry             11 Canyon (Ana)          40-04.00                             
 38 Aaron Bailey              12 Westminster           40-04.00                             
 40 Sean Hennessy             12 Lutheran (Or)         40-02.00                             
 41 Sosefo Mailangi           12 Poly (Riv)            40-01.00                             
 42 Garrett Burrow            11 Canyon (Ana)          39-11.00                             
 43 Tyler Lamantain           11 Fountain Valley       39-10.00                             
 43 Jed Encarnacion           11 Tesoro                39-10.00                             
 45 Isaiah Harris             11 Oceanside             39-07.00                             
 45 Warren Carson             11 El Modena             39-07.00                             
 47 Dylan Toohey              11 Northwood             39-04.00                             
 48 Zekai Wu                  12 Roosevelt -ss         38-09.00                             
 49 Austin Courtney           11 Poly (Riv)            38-06.00                             
 50 Daniel Pacheco            12 Woodbridge            38-00.00                             
 51 Trenton Mulder            11 Chino                 37-05.00                             
 52 Nicholas Robles           11 Downey -ss            36-08.00                             
 53 Andy Mejia                11 Westminster           36-06.00                             
 54 David Demiragci           11 Woodbridge            35-09.00                             
 55 Jake Aschoff              12 Lutheran (Or)         35-00.00                             
 56 Levi Klemek               10 Woodbridge            34-05.00                             
 57 Scott Aiello              11 Dana Hills            33-06.00                             
 58 Daniel Rodriguez          12 Indio                 33-05.00                             
 -- Nash Parker               10 Dana Hills                FOUL
 -- Jacob Harbin              11 Dana Hills                FOUL

Event 49 Girls Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelynn Homb             12 Ventura                 152-06
  2 Tanya Sapa                12 La Sierra               145-07
  3 Tiffany Gilmore           11 Downey -ss              136-08
  4 Mackenna Howard           11 Los Alamitos            119-10
  5 Sierra Senio              12 La Sierra               118-10
  6 Hannah Meager             11 El Toro                 117-08
  7 Angel Gonzalez            11 Downey -ss              116-05
  8 Madison Colletto          11 Ventura                 114-02
  9 Olivia Estrada            12 Downey -ss              111-11
 10 Destiny Parker            11 Summit                  111-02                             
 11 Sheraton Jones            12 Canyon (Ana)            110-00                             
 12 Anola Sanders             11 Ventura                 109-03                             
 13 Alison Sexson             11 La Quinta (Lq)          105-11                             
 14 Samantha Hernandez        11 Chino                   105-06                             
 15 Christine Nguyen          11 Fountain Valley         104-05                             
 16 Hannah Owens              12 Huntington Beach        101-02                             
 17 Jami Hahn                 12 Lutheran (Or)           100-08                             
 18 Evelyn Roberts            10 Dana Hills              100-02                             
 19 Brittany Matthews         12 Canyon (Ana)            100-01                             
 20 Emily Duginger            11 Northwood                99-06                             
 21 Ashley Donohoe            12 Huntington Beach         99-04                             
 22 Holly Erwin               12 Dana Hills               99-00                             
 23 Ashley Kelly              11 Dana Hills               98-09                             
 24 Eliana Campos             12 Rosemead                 98-05                             
 25 Jacquelynne White         12 Indio                    98-04                             
 26 Nikki Yanez               11 Downey -ss               97-02                             
 27 LaKisha Wheat             12 Downey -ss               97-00                             
 28 Alli Jensen               12 Jserra                   96-11                             
 29 Sophia Roberts            10 Ventura                  94-11                             
 30 Carissa Zrimsek           11 Woodbridge               91-01                             
 31 Megan Browning            11 Lutheran (Or)            90-07                             
 32 Ella Sherman              12 La Quinta (Lq)           90-04                             
 33 Annabelle Lopez           12 Oceanside                89-09                             
 34 Hayley Trigg              12 El Dorado -ss            89-07                             
 35 Maddie Franklin           11 Woodbridge               88-09                             
 36 Ashley Muscatelli         10 Northwood                87-08                             
 37 Mia Owens                 11 El Dorado -ss            87-02                             
 38 Sarah Morner              12 Lutheran (Or)            86-06                             
 39 Laura Lodin               11 Woodbridge               82-10                             
 40 Lauren Herschberg         12 Trabuco Hills            82-07                             
 41 Tatiana Atuatasi          12 La Sierra                81-00                             
 42 Lindsey Suit              11 San Juan Hills           79-09                             
 43 Lizette Quevedo           10 Chino                    78-11                             
 44 Brooke Hepner             10 El Modena                77-05                             
 45 Alyssa Huitema            11 Dana Hills               76-11                             
 46 Tori Newman               11 San Juan Hills           76-08                             
 47 Philliz Tuavao            10 Canyon (Ana)             76-05                             
 48 Hannah Joyce               9 Jserra                   72-09                             
 49 Lily Krol                 11 San Juan Hills           67-11                             
 50 Jamie Braswell            10 Roosevelt -ss            63-01                             
 51 Keala Tui                  9 Cerritos                 59-01                             

Event 50 Girls Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardenia Centanaro        12 Roosevelt -ss         12-06.00
  2 Holly Tokar               12 Ventura              J12-06.00
  3 Caitlin Nilssen           12 Jserra                11-06.00
  4 Sierra Hansen             12 Dana Hills           J11-06.00
  5 Madi Bragg                12 El Toro               11-00.00
  6 Claire kao                 9 Dana Hills           J11-00.00
  7 Erica Davis               11 Fountain Valley       10-06.00
  7 Katherine Shepherd        11 Lutheran (Or)         10-06.00
  9 Molly Scharmann           10 Tesoro                10-00.00
  9 Jenni Meredith            11 Trabuco Hills         10-00.00
  9 Meagan Hasseler           11 Chino Hills           10-00.00
 12 Courtney Causer           11 Fountain Valley        9-03.00                             
 12 Lauren Heinmeyer          11 Dana Hills             9-03.00                             
 12 Alicia Noack              12 Ayala                  9-03.00                             
 12 Karli Dugas               11 Ventura                9-03.00                             
 16 Hanna Bernbaum            12 Poly (Riv)             8-06.00                             
 16 Kate Custer               11 Tesoro                 8-06.00                             
 16 Lindsey Paterson          11 San Clemente           8-06.00                             
 16 Chloe Widdowson           11 San Juan Hills         8-06.00                             
 16 Allison Shannon           11 Trabuco Hills          8-06.00                             
 16 Tyler Jones               11 Aliso Niguel           8-06.00                             
 16 Marissa Tobin             12 Ventura                8-06.00                             
 16 Courtney Endres           11 Chino Hills            8-06.00                             
 16 Ciara Allen               11 Aliso Niguel           8-06.00                             
 16 Natalie Welczak           12 San Clemente           8-06.00                             
 -- Madeline Klein            11 Trabuco Hills               NH
 -- Aish Veerabahu            11 Tesoro                      NH
 -- Morgan Hasseler           11 Chino Hills                 NH
 -- Danelle Spagnuolo         11 Trabuco Hills               NH
 -- Ginny Huang               11 Cerritos                    NH
 -- samantha Belli            11 Chino Hills                 NH
 -- Brittany McNitt           11 Ayala                       NH
 -- Kayla Malins              11 Ayala                       NH
 -- Carlie Norczyk            11 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Courtney Bustamante       12 Trabuco Hills               NH
 -- Marli Ehrlich             12 Trabuco Hills               NH
 -- Kaylene Karim             11 Aliso Niguel                NH
 -- Amber Sheldon             11 San Juan Hills              NH

Event 51 Girls Pole Vault Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Molly Scharmann           10 Tesoro                10-03.00
  2 Janae Mudge               10 Trabuco Hills          9-06.00
  3 Haley Newman               9 Trabuco Hills          8-06.00
  4 Grayson Zacky             10 Valencia (V)          J8-06.00
  5 Maggie Gallagher           9 Tesoro                 8-00.00
  6 Kristen Thompson          10 Roosevelt -ss         J8-00.00
  6 Niguel Ziegler             9 Trabuco Hills         J8-00.00
  8 Evann Carter              10 Valencia (V)          J8-00.00
  9 Mia Falvo                  9 San Clemente           7-06.00
  9 Julianne Armendariz        9 Roosevelt -ss          7-06.00
  9 Sarah Labib                9 Roosevelt -ss          7-06.00
  9 Andrea Cheng              10 Trabuco Hills          7-06.00
  9 Kiana Hertogh              9 Tesoro                 7-06.00
 -- Hannah McLean             10 San Clemente                NH
 -- Amanda Atilano             9 Cerritos                    NH
 -- Carmen Rodriguez          10 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Michelle Minyon           10 Cerritos                    NH
 -- Maria Arrechea             9 Cerritos                    NH
 -- Haley Griffith             9 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Sarah Montoya              9 Ayala                       NH
 -- Grace Perry                9 San Clemente                NH
 -- Madison Rolapp            10 El Toro                     NH

Event 52 Boys High Jump DwightStones Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent Calhoun           11 Poly (Lb)              6-09.00
  2 Quintin Pounds            10 Cypress                6-05.00
  3 Travis Schulte            12 Poly (Riv)             6-03.00
  4 Myles Hawkins             11 Lutheran (Or)         J6-03.00
  5 AJ Beynon                 10 Edison -ss            J6-03.00
  6 Ahkeli Rembert            11 Lutheran (Or)          6-01.00
  7 Nick McGuinness           12 Corona Del Mar        J6-01.00
  8 Mitchell Bland            11 Tesoro                J6-01.00
  9 Anthony Soriano           12 Roosevelt -ss         J6-01.00
  9 Elliott Dunning           12 Dana Hills            J6-01.00
 11 Dakari Archer             12 Downey -ss            J6-01.00                             
 12 Joey Lopez                12 Dana Hills             5-11.00                             
 12 Jacob Morrison            11 San Clemente           5-11.00                             
 14 Hunter Kist               11 Edison -ss             5-09.00                             
 14 Reece Halter              12 San Juan Hills         5-09.00                             
 14 Ryan Shelton              11 Cerritos               5-09.00                             
 14 Kyle Moses                12 San Juan Hills         5-09.00                             
 14 Derek Tang                11 Rosemead               5-09.00                             
 14 Dallas Rayner             11 Northwood              5-09.00                             
 20 Halden Comoglio           11 Dana Hills             5-07.00                             
 20 Namgung Hoon              12 Woodbridge             5-07.00                             
 -- Sajan Takhar              11 Canyon (Ana)                NH
 -- Ryan Marquez              11 Pacifica (Gg)               NH
 -- LaQuan DeBaun             12 Roosevelt -ss               NH
 -- Kyle Mendoza              11 Canyon (Ana)                NH
 -- Austin Leeds              12 Dana Hills                  NH
 -- Will Trammell             11 University Cty              NH
 -- Marcus Noles              12 Canyon (Ana)                NH
 -- Ridge Ben Ben             12 Dana Hills                  NH
 -- Sherican Beasley          11 La Quinta (Lq)              NH
 -- Darius Chriss             11 Woodbridge                  NH
 -- Braden Brahs              11 Corona Del Mar              NH
 -- Alex Worden               11 La Quinta (Lq)              NH

Event 53 Girls Long Jump Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennah Muhammed            9 Serra -ss             17-02.00              NWI
  2 Allison Kantor             9 Trabuco Hills         17-01.50              NWI
  3 Kaiya McCullough           9 El Toro               16-08.50              NWI
  4 Claire Keddington         10 Corona Del Mar        15-05.00              NWI
  5 Katelyn Yackel             9 Bert Church           15-04.00              NWI
  6 Diana Acholonu             9 Downey -ss            15-03.75              NWI
  7 Tiffani Lamas              9 Trabuco Hills         15-02.75              NWI
  8 Ivy P Chen                10 Pacifica (Gg)         15-01.50              NWI
  9 Katelyn Baker              9 Roosevelt -ss         15-00.50              NWI
 10 Kari Robert               10 Edison -ss            14-09.00              NWI
 10 Sophia Nichols            10 Dana Hills            14-09.00              NWI
 12 Alicia Escalante          10 Woodbridge            14-08.50              NWI
 13 Maya English               9 Ayala                 14-03.50              NWI
 14 Emilie Liu                 9 Trabuco Hills         14-03.00              NWI
 15 Adele Bunch               10 Woodbridge            14-02.50              NWI
 16 Cece Abell                 9 San Clemente          14-02.00              NWI
 17 Stephanie Sixsmith        10 El Toro               14-01.50              NWI
 18 Kayla Chambers             9 Dana Hills            14-01.00              NWI
 19 Alexandria Rager          10 Dana Hills            14-00.50              NWI
 20 Alana Sorge                9 Bert Church           13-10.00              NWI
 21 Summer Higgins             9 Dana Hills            13-08.00              NWI
 21 Nia Page                   9 Roosevelt -ss         13-08.00              NWI
 23 Nicole Apodaca            10 Edison -ss            13-07.50              NWI
 23 Jahquiara Hinton          10 Oceanside             13-07.50              NWI
 25 Klaudia Dziecielska        9 Trabuco Hills         13-06.00              NWI
 26 Gabrielle Child           10 Dana Hills            13-05.50              NWI
 27 Kelsi Vreeman              9 Oceanside             13-05.00              NWI
 28 Dalia Makhlouf             9 Downey -ss            13-04.00              NWI
 28 Amy Matthews               9 Ayala                 13-04.00              NWI
 30 Evette Luna                9 Ayala                 13-02.50              NWI
 31 Maggie Gallagher           9 Tesoro                13-00.50              NWI
 32 Jasmine Collier Gray      10 Ayala                 13-00.00              NWI
 32 Taylor Rasmussen           9 Canyon (Ana)          13-00.00              NWI
 34 Ashley Maron               9 Canyon (Ana)          12-07.75              NWI
 35 Jade Dewitt                9 Indio                 12-03.50              NWI
 36 Allie Swanson              9 San Juan Hills        12-02.00              NWI
 37 Hanna Wilson              10 San Juan Hills        11-11.50              NWI

Event 54 Boys Long Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Hawkins             11 Lutheran (Or)         23-04.50              NWI
  1 Dante Pettis              11 Jserra               J23-00.00              0.3
  2 Darren Geenen             12 Trabuco Hills        J22-00.75              NWI
  3 Kyle LeBlanc              11 University Cty       J21-06.25              NWI
  4 Alexander Simpson         12 University Cty       J21-04.75              NWI
  5 Ahkeli Rembert            11 Lutheran (Or)        J21-03.00              NWI
  6 Malik Fain                12 Trabuco Hills        J21-02.75              NWI
  7 Anthony Soriano           12 Roosevelt -ss        J21-01.25              NWI
  8 Christian Chapin          11 San Clemente         J21-00.00              2.1
  9 Alijah Holder             11 Oceanside            J20-09.75              NWI
 10 Keenan Davis              12 Ventura              J20-08.50              NWI
 10 Wes McQuaid               11 Tesoro               J20-08.50              0.9
 12 Jaime Vega                12 Downey -ss           J20-04.00              NWI
 13 Brandon Johnson           12 Poly (Riv)           J20-01.50             -0.1
 14 Austin Field              12 Woodbridge           J20-01.25              0.3
 15 Parker McCloud            12 Dana Hills           J20-00.00              1.8
 16 Mohamed Hassan            12 Ayala                J19-11.25             -0.7
 16 Kevin TK Dodds            11 Oceanside            J19-11.25              0.5
 18 Aaron Vargas              12 Edison -ss           J19-08.25              0.6
 19 Jordan Castro             12 University Cty       J19-08.00              0.9
 20 Darrell Fuery             12 Serra -ss            J19-07.00              NWI
 21 Ryan Evans                12 Aliso Niguel         J19-05.50              NWI
 22 James Padian              12 Trabuco Hills        J19-04.50             -0.1
 23 Kevin Norman              12 Northwood            J19-04.00              NWI
 24 Dong Liu                  12 Rosemead             J19-02.50             -1.5
 25 Marcus Noles              12 Canyon (Ana)          19-02.50             -0.2
 26 Isaac Mata                12 San Clemente         J19-01.75              0.6
 27 Jacob Voyen               11 Foothill -ss         J19-00.00              0.8
 28 Joey Lopez                12 Dana Hills            19-00.00             -1.3
 29 Jared Turner              11 Trabuco Hills        J19-00.00              1.3
 30 Dillon Brown              11 Ventura              J18-11.50             +0.0
 31 Elliott Dunning           12 Dana Hills           J18-11.00              NWI
 32 Garrick Estes             12 Cypress              J18-09.25             -0.6
 32 Nick Sine                 11 Woodbridge           J18-09.25             -0.9
 34 Chaz Clauch               12 Lutheran (Or)        J18-07.50              0.5
 35 James Atwell              12 Poly (Riv)           J18-06.50             -0.2
 36 Max Fukuyama              11 Trabuco Hills        J18-04.00             -0.8
 37 Frank Aguilar             12 Downey -ss           J18-01.25             +0.0
 38 Anthony Ortiz             11 Downey -ss           J17-10.50             -1.9
 39 Ridge Ben Ben             12 Dana Hills           J17-08.50             -0.4
 40 Chase Podosek             11 Pacifica (Gg)        J17-06.25              1.3
 41 Noah Rogers               11 Foothill -ss         J17-04.25             -0.9
 42 Spencer Lee               11 Foothill -ss         J17-01.50              0.3
 43 Ian Ito                   11 Dana Hills           J16-09.50             -0.9
 44 Mitchell Nakaki           12 Foothill -ss         J16-04.50              1.3
 45 Brady Banuelos            10 Canyon (Ana)         J15-10.50             -1.3
 46 Jonathon Ott              12 Pacifica (Gg)        J14-10.50             +0.0
 -- Corey White               12 San Juan Hills FOUL
 -- Thomas Santiago           11 Serra -ss FOUL

Event 55 Girls Long Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akia Armstrong            12 Roosevelt -ss         17-09.25              NWI
  2 Kylie Herman              12 Ventura               17-08.50              NWI
  3 Brenna Barker             12 Dana Hills            17-07.75              NWI
  4 Chasity Ducre             11 Roosevelt -ss         16-11.25              NWI
  5 Brooke Hardge             12 Summit                16-10.75              NWI
  6 Lauren Delgadillo         11 Fountain Valley       16-09.50              NWI
  7 Katia Kupelian               Windward              16-08.50              NWI
  8 Shaye McClory             12 Dana Hills            16-06.50              NWI
  9 Danielle Colvin           12 Ventura               16-04.50              NWI
 10 Natalie Woodings          12 Woodbridge            16-02.25              NWI
 11 Chloe Widdowson           11 San Juan Hills        16-02.00              NWI
 12 Kirby Ruback              11 Tesoro                16-01.50              NWI
 13 Madeline Johnson          12 Northwood             15-11.50              0.2
 14 Hailey James              12 Foothill -ss          15-11.00              NWI
 15 Vanessa Franco            12 Canyon (Ana)          15-10.50              NWI
 16 Christina Cromer          11 University Cty        15-09.00              NWI
 17 Christina Brown           12 Poly (Lb)             15-08.25              NWI
 18 Victoria Stewart          12 Oceanside             15-06.75             +0.0
 19 Kristen Edmonds           12 Downey -ss            15-06.50             +0.0
 19 Shawna Strecker           11 Tesoro                15-06.50              NWI
 21 Michaela Schaeffer        12 Edison -ss            15-06.25             -1.1
 22 Kayla Wilson              11 La Quinta (Lq)        15-05.00              NWI
 23 Megan LaRocca             11 Dana Hills            15-04.50              NWI
 24 Aliia Donald              12 Roosevelt -ss         15-03.50             -1.1
 25 Dana Makhlouf             11 Downey -ss            15-02.00              NWI
 26 Kathryn Shannon           12 Trabuco Hills         15-00.25              0.1
 27 Hannah Wheeler            11 Trabuco Hills         14-11.75             +0.0
 27 Murphy Chu                12 Cerritos              14-11.75             -1.5
 29 Samantha Lee              11 Trabuco Hills         14-11.50             -1.0
 30 Rachel Nordschow          10 Ayala                 14-10.00             -1.0
 31 Maggie Ramsey             11 Trabuco Hills         14-09.50              NWI
 31 Kate Berry                10 Northwood             14-09.50             -1.1
 33 Alexis Muniz              12 Northwood             14-09.00              NWI
 34 Kilee Holroyd             11 Pacifica (Gg)         14-08.25              NWI
 35 Mariah Wilson             11 Lutheran (Or)         14-04.25             -0.7
 36 Amira Whitolock           11 Roosevelt -ss         14-02.50              1.0
 37 Jasmine Parra             11 Downey -ss            14-00.75             -0.9
 38 Kristen Eelkema           11 Lutheran (Or)         13-11.25             +0.0
 39 Thuy-Vi Le                12 Westminster           13-10.50              1.0
 40 Annie Globus              11 Trabuco Hills         13-10.25             -0.1
 41 Nona Carter               10 Downey -ss            13-08.75             -0.3
 42 Han Vu                    12 Westminster           13-05.75              NWI
 43 Jamie Siruelo             11 Ayala                 13-03.25              1.3
 44 Jasmin Russell            11 Westminster           12-10.00             +0.0
 45 Jaylin Turner             11 Roosevelt -ss         12-09.25              0.3

Event 56 Boys Long Jump Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Roberson            10 Serra -ss             21-05.25              NWI
  2 AJ Beynon                 10 Edison -ss            20-05.50              NWI
  3 Jordan Miller             10 Oceanside            J20-05.50              NWI
  4 Michael Mitchell           9 Tesoro                20-00.50              NWI
  5 Paul Romero               10 Dana Hills            19-10.75              NWI
  6 Terrell Coleman           10 Downey -ss            19-10.00              NWI
  7 Mason Orr                 10 Ayala                 19-03.00              NWI
  8 Samir Vyas                10 Ayala                 19-02.00              NWI
  9 Roderick Atkinson         10 Serra -ss             18-08.50              NWI
 10 Ryan Reyes                10 Indio                 18-07.50              NWI
 11 Malik Psalms              10 Ayala                 18-03.75              NWI
 12 Corey Eisner              10 Dana Hills            18-03.00              NWI
 13 Jordan Manier              9 Roosevelt -ss         18-02.00              NWI
 14 Jennings Gardner           9 Tesoro                18-01.50              NWI
 15 Johnny Armentrout          9 Oceanside             18-01.00              NWI
 16 Zach Taubman              10 Tesoro                18-00.00              NWI
 17 Cameron Baxter            10 Dana Hills            17-09.25              NWI
 18 David Han                 10 Beckman               17-07.50              NWI
 19 Cameron Hurd               9 Trabuco Hills         17-06.75              NWI
 20 Charlie Kappes             9 Dana Hills            17-06.50              NWI
 21 Joseph McEntee            10 Edison -ss            17-05.00              NWI
 21 Dante Romero               9 Dana Hills            17-05.00              NWI
 23 Pablo Lopez               10 Pacifica (Gg)         17-03.50              NWI
 23 Ian Sonico                 9 Downey -ss            17-03.50              NWI
 25 Jimmy Le                  10 Canyon (Ana)          17-03.00              NWI
 26 Ekene Chukwumezie         10 Downey -ss            17-02.00              NWI
 27 Nathan Runolfson           9 San Clemente          16-08.50              NWI
 28 Nick Mora                 10 Dana Hills            16-07.00              NWI
 29 Camdyn Rasque              9 Canyon (Ana)          16-03.50              NWI
 30 Josh Vargas                9 Downey -ss            16-02.00              NWI
 31 Tanner Way                10 Pacifica (Gg)         15-10.50              NWI
 32 Dalton Blair              10 Roosevelt -ss         15-06.75              NWI
 33 Francis Buendia           10 Cerritos              15-02.50              NWI
 34 Adam Parcell               9 Pacifica (Gg)         14-09.50              NWI

Event 57 Girls High Jump Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calissa Hoye               9 San Clemente           5-00.00
  2 Diana Acholonu             9 Downey -ss            J5-00.00
  3 Anna Hazlett              10 Trabuco Hills         J5-00.00
  4 Nirie Boglino             10 La Quinta (Lq          4-10.00
  5 Courtney Harris           10 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00
  5 Natalie Knauf             10 San Clemente           4-08.00
  7 Victoria Rihm             10 Corona Del Mar        J4-08.00
  8 Molly Scharmann           10 Tesoro                J4-08.00
  8 Cassidy Levin             10 San Clemente          J4-08.00
  8 Kristin Snapper           10 Edison -ss            J4-08.00
 11 Nqozi Huling              10 La Quinta (Lq          4-06.00                             
 11 Emily Culbertson           9 Woodbridge             4-06.00                             
 11 Samantha MacArthur        10 Canyon (Ana)           4-06.00                             
 11 Ashley Dickman             9 San Juan Hills         4-06.00                             
 11 Katie Foresman             9 Foothill -ss           4-06.00                             
 16 Dalia Makhlouf             9 Downey -ss             4-04.00                             
 16 Natasha Stricklin          9 Downey -ss             4-04.00                             
 16 Meagan McNeff             10 Canyon (Ana)           4-04.00                             
 16 Kiana Van Zanten          10 San Juan Hills         4-04.00                             
 -- Michaela Hurlbut          10 San Clemente                NH
 -- Megan Chu                 10 Cerritos                    NH
 -- Nerwel Zhao               10 Woodbridge                  NH
 -- Haley Porter              10 Canyon (Ana)                NH
 -- Maggie Gallagher           9 Tesoro                      NH

Event 58 Girls Shot Put Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley McCabe              10 San Clemente          31-10.00
  2 Ana Gillis                 9 San Clemente          31-08.00
  3 Naomi Gonzalez Gomez      10 Trabuco Hills         30-00.00
  4 Alexis Kauwe               9 Pacifica (Gg)         28-08.00
  5 Mackenzie Hobert          10 San Clemente          28-03.00
  6 Jade Cranford              9 Dana Hills            27-07.50
  7 Natalya Juarez            10 El Toro               27-01.00
  8 Lauryn Powell              9 Downey -ss            26-02.00
  9 Haunani Pedro              9 Trabuco Hills         26-00.00
 10 Tatiana Delgadillo        10 San Clemente          25-10.50                             
 11 Tinzlee Flores             9 Rosemead              25-10.00                             
 11 Mikaela Becerra            9 San Juan Hills        25-10.00                             
 13 Kate Jensen                9 Woodbridge            25-08.00                             
 14 Elizabeth Baeza            9 Beckman               25-03.00                             
 15 Ivey Wilson               10 Trabuco Hills         25-00.00                             
 16 Emily Daigneault          10 San Juan Hills        24-10.50                             
 17 Christina Pacheco         10 Woodbridge            24-10.00                             
 18 Cassandra Duran           10 Dana Hills            24-09.00                             
 19 Kiana Van Zanten          10 San Juan Hills        24-00.00                             
 20 Avery Burke                9 Dana Hills            23-05.00                             
 21 Dazmin Arnaud              9 San Juan Hills        23-03.00                             
 22 Quincy Philbin               Dana Hills            21-11.00                             
 23 Jaselle Aguilar           10 Trabuco Hills         21-10.00                             
 24 Celeste Ventura           10 Downey -ss            21-09.00                             
 25 Deanna Kristick            9 Dana Hills            21-08.00                             
 26 Destiny Ayala             10 Downey -ss            21-06.00                             
 27 Ashley Jacinto-Vazquez     9 San Juan Hills        21-03.00                             
 28 Abigail Hawley-Browder     9 Woodbridge            20-07.00                             
 29 Natalie Belville             Dana Hills            20-05.00                             

Event 59 Girls Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanya Sapa                12 La Sierra             47-02.00
  2 Tiffany Gilmore           11 Downey -ss            39-10.00
  3 Mackenna Howard           11 Los Alamitos          39-06.00
  4 Katelynn Homb             12 Ventura               38-07.00
  5 Destiny Parker            11 Summit                37-09.00
  6 Kathryn Plummer            9 Aliso Niguel          36-11.00
  7 Sierra Senio              12 La Sierra             36-10.00
  8 Ashley Donohoe            12 Huntington Beach      36-07.00
  9 Hannah Meager             11 El Toro               36-04.00
 10 Anola Sanders             11 Ventura               35-05.00                             
 11 Lauren Herschberg         12 Trabuco Hills         35-02.00                             
 12 Sheraton Jones            12 Canyon (Ana)          34-08.00                             
 13 Jami Hahn                 12 Lutheran (Or)         34-00.00                             
 14 Madison Colletto          11 Ventura               33-05.00                             
 15 Marina Najjar             12 Lutheran (Or)         32-07.00                             
 16 Carissa Zrimsek           11 Woodbridge            32-06.00                             
 17 Holly Erwin               12 Dana Hills            32-05.00                             
 18 Hayley Trigg              12 El Dorado -ss         32-02.00                             
 19 Hannah Owens              12 Huntington Beach      32-01.00                             
 20 Eliana Campos             12 Rosemead              32-00.00                             
 21 Olivia Estrada            12 Downey -ss            31-04.00                             
 22 Sophia Roberts            10 Ventura               31-03.00                             
 23 Jacquelynne White         12 Indio                 31-01.00                             
 24 Ashley Muscatelli         10 Northwood             30-10.00                             
 24 Samantha Hernandez        11 Chino                 30-10.00                             
 26 Megan Browning            11 Lutheran (Or)         30-09.00                             
 27 Kylee Vandenberg          12 San Juan Hills        30-07.00                             
 28 Annabelle Lopez           12 Oceanside             30-03.00                             
 29 Philliz Tuavao            10 Canyon (Ana)          30-00.00                             
 29 Maddie Franklin           11 Woodbridge            30-00.00                             
 31 Lizette Quevedo           10 Chino                 29-10.00                             
 32 Mia Owens                 11 El Dorado -ss         29-08.00                             
 33 Evelyn Roberts            10 Dana Hills            29-02.00                             
 34 Angel Gonzalez            11 Downey -ss            29-01.00                             
 35 Tatiana Atuatasi          12 La Sierra             29-00.00                             
 36 Brenda Erickson           11 Fountain Valley       28-05.00                             
 37 Nikki Yanez               11 Downey -ss            28-02.00                             
 38 Brittany Matthews         12 Canyon (Ana)          27-11.00                             
 39 Madisson Burns            10 Fountain Valley       27-05.00                             
 40 Christine Nguyen          11 Fountain Valley       26-06.00                             
 41 Lindsey Suit              11 San Juan Hills        26-02.00                             
 42 Tori Newman               11 San Juan Hills        25-04.00                             
 43 Keala Tui                  9 Cerritos              25-01.00                             
 44 Laura Lodin               11 Woodbridge            25-00.00                             
 45 LaKisha Wheat             12 Downey -ss            24-05.00                             
 46 Lily Krol                 11 San Juan Hills        23-09.00                             
 47 Natalie Benrubi           12 Dana Hills            22-06.00                             
 48 Loren Reilly              12 Tesoro                21-04.00                             
 49 Haylee Ellis              11 Tesoro                19-05.00                             

Event 60 Girls High Jump D.Montgomery Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Saline             11 Lutheran (Or)          5-04.00
  2 Candice Dominguez-Fields  11 Ventura                5-02.00
  3 Tierney Russell           11 Poly (Lb)              5-00.00
  3 Brenna Barker             12 Dana Hills             5-00.00
  3 Makenna Jensen            11 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00
  3 Lily Ebanks                  Valencia               5-00.00
  7 Samantha Lee              11 Trabuco Hills         J5-00.00
  8 Hannah O'Connor           11 Woodbridge            J5-00.00
  9 Jenna Thornburg           12 Tesoro                J5-00.00
 10 Shelby Stoner             11 Canyon (Ana)           4-10.00                             
 10 Paola Cortes              12 Cypress                4-10.00                             
 10 Jenna Allen               11 Dana Hills             4-10.00                             
 10 Kaitlin Campbell          11 Dana Hills             4-10.00                             
 10 Asha Hardy                11 Corona Del Mar         4-10.00                             
 10 Nicole Dutton             11 Dana Hills             4-10.00                             
 16 Skylar Johnson            12 Dana Hills             4-08.00                             
 16 Jami Hahn                 12 Lutheran (Or)          4-08.00                             
 16 Jasmin Russell            11 Westminster            4-08.00                             
 16 Ashley Earles             11 Tustin                 4-08.00                             
 16 Lillian Hollar            11 Woodbridge             4-08.00                             
 16 Kylee Vandenberg          12 San Juan Hills         4-08.00                             
 16 Taylor Eljenholm          12 Dana Hills             4-08.00                             
 -- Amira Whitolock           11 Roosevelt -ss               NH
 -- Hailey Bond               11 Edison -ss                  NH
 -- Sashai Reed               11 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Kristen Edmonds           12 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Dana Makhlouf             11 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Jaera Wright              11 Roosevelt -ss               NH
 -- Jaylin Turner             11 Roosevelt -ss               NH
 -- Tyler Beale               10 Roosevelt -ss               NH

Event 61 Boys Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carl Johansson            11 Lutheran (Or)         15-03.00
  2 Kevin Stull               12 Lutheran (Or)        J15-03.00
  3 David Bean                11 Lutheran (Or)        J15-03.00
  4 Dillon Groener            12 Chino Hills           14-09.00
  5 Quinten Franco            12 Notre Dame (          14-03.00
  6 Clint Suppe               12 Roosevelt -ss         13-09.00
  6 Jason McKinnon            12 Fountain Valley       13-09.00
  8 Riley Vinson              12 Chino Hills          J13-09.00
  9 Eric Enriquez             12 Downey -ss           J13-09.00
 10 Halden Comoglio           11 Dana Hills           J13-09.00                             
 11 Luke Newman               10 Trabuco Hills         13-00.00                             
 11 Kyle Victoria             12 Lutheran (Or)         13-00.00                             
 13 John Dornisch             12 El Toro               12-03.00                             
 13 Mitch McDermott           12 Dana Hills            12-03.00                             
 13 Kannon Johnson            11 Oceanside             12-03.00                             
 13 Ryan Gross                12 Poly (Riv)            12-03.00                             
 13 Ethan Rinchik             12 Dana Hills            12-03.00                             
 13 Luis Briceno              11 Downey -ss            12-03.00                             
 13 Cody Beckett              12 Trabuco Hills         12-03.00                             
 20 Nick Man                  11 Fountain Valley       11-06.00                             
 20 Kevin Piscopo             12 Edison -ss            11-06.00                             
 20 Tristan Buck              11 Aliso Niguel          11-06.00                             
 20 Brice Winans              11 Ventura               11-06.00                             
 20 Scott Finkelstein         12 Santiago (Cor)        11-06.00                             
 20 Drew Hoit                 11 Santiago (Cor)        11-06.00                             
 20 Ryan Valenzuela           12 Trabuco Hills         11-06.00                             
 20 Austin Clark              11 Oceanside             11-06.00                             
 20 Michael Morris            11 Dana Hills            11-06.00                             
 29 Dante Ivec                11 San Clemente          10-09.00                             
 29 Garrett Hansen            11 Santiago (Cor)        10-09.00                             
 29 Isaac Kim                 11 Cerritos              10-09.00                             
 29 Dominik Dombrowolski      12 Dana Hills            10-09.00                             
 29 Max Helman                10 Corona Del Mar        10-09.00                             
 34 Alec Cranford             12 Dana Hills            10-00.00                             
 34 Jack Cool                 11 Edison -ss            10-00.00                             
 34 Brett Nilsson             11 Tesoro                10-00.00                             
 34 Angel Ibarra              12 Oceanside             10-00.00                             
 34 Brendan Guitron           11 Downey -ss            10-00.00                             
 34 Anthony Cappel-West       11 Corona Del Mar        10-00.00                             
 -- Jack Jenkins              12 Trabuco Hills               NH
 -- Aaron Moreton             12 Trabuco Hills               NH
 -- Chandler Thorpe           12 Edison -ss                  NH
 -- Gregg Welker              12 Edison -ss                  NH
 -- Cameron Edinburg          12 Notre Dame (                NH

Event 62 Boys High Jump Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 AJ Beynon                 10 Edison -ss             5-08.00
  2 Joseph McEntee            10 Edison -ss             5-06.00
  3 Gage Ingram               10 Foothill -ss          J5-06.00
  4 Charlie Kappes             9 Dana Hills             5-04.00
  5 Michael Mitchell           9 Tesoro                 5-02.00
  6 Jarrad La Barrie          10 San Clemente          J5-02.00
  7 Jayson Campbell           10 San Clemente           5-00.00
 -- Connor Olejnik             9 Tesoro                      NH
 -- Alec Archer               10 La Quinta (Lq)              NH
 -- Malik Psalms              10 Ayala                       NH
 -- Adam Reed                  9 Tesoro                      NH

Event 63 Boys Triple Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myles Hawkins             11 Lutheran (Or)         45-10.25             -0.6
  2 Alexander Simpson         12 University Cty        45-03.00              0.1
  3 Darren Geenen             12 Trabuco Hills         44-06.50             -0.9
  4 Kevin TK Dodds            11 Oceanside             43-10.50             -3.0
  5 Jaime Vega                12 Downey -ss            43-08.50              0.7
  6 Keenan Davis              12 Ventura               43-04.50              0.3
  7 Brandon Johnson           12 Poly (Riv)            42-09.00              1.0
  8 Anthony Soriano           12 Roosevelt -ss         42-05.00              0.5
  8 Mitchell Bland            11 Tesoro                42-05.00              1.9
 10 Jonathon Ott              12 Pacifica (Gg)         42-02.50             -0.6
 11 Luis Briceno              11 Downey -ss            42-02.25              0.3
 12 Ahkeli Rembert            11 Lutheran (Or)         41-09.50              0.6
 13 Frank Aguilar             12 Downey -ss            41-06.75             -0.8
 14 Nick Sine                 11 Woodbridge            41-05.25              0.9
 15 Marcus Noles              12 Canyon (Ana)          40-05.50             -0.7
 16 Alijah Holder             11 Oceanside             40-05.25              0.7
 17 Ramsey Husain             11 Fountain Valley       40-01.50             -1.7
 18 Mohamed Hassan            12 Ayala                 39-11.50             -1.4
 19 KC Ugweze                 10 Roosevelt -ss         39-11.00             -1.9
 20 Asa Tabor                 12 Ventura               39-08.75              0.4
 21 Jordan Castro             12 University Cty        39-08.00              0.7
 22 Will Sargenti             12 El Toro               39-04.00              0.5
 23 George Sayles             11 Poly (Lb)             39-01.00             -0.4
 24 Dong Liu                  12 Rosemead              38-11.75              0.6
 25 Alex Worden               11 La Quinta (Lq)        38-10.25             -0.2
 26 James Atwell              12 Poly (Riv)            38-08.25             -1.5
 27 Jared Turner              11 Trabuco Hills         38-07.50              1.2
 28 Isaac Mata                12 San Clemente          38-07.00              1.8
 29 Garrick Estes             12 Cypress               38-04.00              0.6
 30 Rigoberto Chavez          11 Downey -ss            38-02.50             -0.3
 31 Jamie Cheng               12 Tesoro                38-00.00             -1.1
 32 Matthew McKenzie          11 Edison -ss            37-08.75              0.2
 33 Sherican Beasley          11 La Quinta (Lq)        37-01.75             -0.7
 34 Joe Vanhaverbeke          11 Pacifica (Gg)         36-11.25              0.2
 35 Ian Ito                   11 Dana Hills            36-06.00              0.8
 36 Chase Podosek             11 Pacifica (Gg)         36-01.50              0.1
 37 Philip Ninh               12 Cerritos              35-06.25             -0.8
 38 Michael Torres            11 Indio                 35-02.00             -0.4
 -- James Padian              12 Trabuco Hills             FOUL
 -- Corey White               12 San Juan Hills            FOUL

Event 64 Boys Pole Vault Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Newman               10 Trabuco Hills         12-06.00
  2 Christopher Doerr          9 Trabuco Hills         12-00.00
  3 Cameron Cruz              10 Downey -ss           J12-00.00
  4 Jeremy Johnson            10 Corona Del Mar        11-00.00
  5 Owen Sikich               10 Valencia (V)         J11-00.00
  6 Christian Esplana          9 Roosevelt -ss         10-06.00
  6 Ryan Myers                 9 Corona Del Mar        10-06.00
  8 Nico Jordan               10 Valencia (V)          10-00.00
  8 Alexander East            10 San Clemente          10-00.00
  8 Joe Nicholas              10 Valencia (V)          10-00.00
 11 Wesley Furukido            9 Cerritos               9-06.00                             
 11 Ben Spaulding              9 Valencia (V)           9-06.00                             
 11 Brian Casillas             9 Downey -ss             9-06.00                             
 11 Austin Carpenter          10 Tesoro                 9-06.00                             
 11 Joel Lopez                11 Ayala                  9-06.00                             
 11 Bryan Anno                10 Tesoro                 9-06.00                             
 17 Vince Wetmore             10 Edison -ss             9-00.00                             
 17 Joshua Carter             10 Tesoro                 9-00.00                             
 17 Andrew Mayfield            9 Valencia (V)           9-00.00                             
 20 Peter Hanson              10 Trabuco Hills          8-06.00                             
 20 Peter Silva                9 Downey -ss             8-06.00                             
 20 Brandon Tang               9 Ayala                  8-06.00                             
 20 Brandon Hunt               9 Trabuco Hills          8-06.00                             
 -- Jose Rodriguez            10 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Dennis Peng               10 Ayala                       NH
 -- Parker Curtis              9 Tesoro                      NH
 -- Shane Colston              9 Tesoro                      NH
 -- Daniel Hogan              10 Edison -ss                  NH
 -- Ricky Gutierrez           10 Downey -ss                  NH
 -- Kyle Sam                  10 Ayala                       NH

Event 65 Boys Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marty Taylor              12 Newport Harbor          187-05
  2 Nick Ponzio               12 Great Oak               173-01
  3 Eric Beilke               12 Ventura                 170-10
  4 Kelsey Benoit             11 San Clemente            170-08
  5 Zachary Tombol            12 Servite                 170-05
  6 Derek Fenton              11 San Clemente            169-07
  7 Alec Cranford             12 Dana Hills              162-11
  8 Zekai Wu                  12 Roosevelt -ss           160-08
  9 Austin Flores             12 Foothill -ss            145-08
 10 Luke Wattenberg            9 Jserra                  140-10                             
 11 Will Fortier              11 Newport Harbor          140-08                             
 12 Ramsey Hufford            11 Newport Harbor          140-07                             
 13 Nash Parker               10 Dana Hills              140-05                             
 14 Aaron Sanders             12 Poly (Riv)              139-11                             
 15 Lorenzo Mendoza           11 Loara                   139-10                             
 16 Brawley Osborne           12 Trabuco Hills           139-08                             
 17 Lawrence O'Hara           11 Poly (Riv)              137-10                             
 18 Richard Olvera            12 La Sierra               137-09                             
 19 Ian Greenhalgh            12 Trabuco Hills           136-06                             
 20 Phillip Skopnik           12 Ventura                 132-01                             
 21 Mitch Dixon               12 Trabuco Hills           131-07                             
 22 Kevin Abeyta              12 San Clemente            130-07                             
 23 Kyle Guzman               12 El Toro                 129-10                             
 24 Devon Harrison            10 Ventura                 129-08                             
 24 Dylan Evans               12 Pacifica (Gg)           129-08                             
 26 Sean Hennessy             12 Lutheran (Or)           129-06                             
 27 Shevin Afrasiabi          11 Dana Hills              129-00                             
 28 Sosefo Mailangi           12 Poly (Riv)              128-08                             
 29 Edgar Redonda             12 Westminster             127-02                             
 30 Jack Webster              12 San Juan Hills          127-00                             
 31 Marco Calabassa           12 Pacifica (Gg)           126-00                             
 32 Luis Sosa                 12 La Sierra               125-05                             
 33 Ernesto Corral            12 Indio                   123-04                             
 34 Dylan Toohey              11 Northwood               123-02                             
 35 Austin Courtney           11 Poly (Riv)              122-07                             
 35 Daniel Pacheco            12 Woodbridge              122-07                             
 37 Aria Sadegi               11 Dana Hills              121-08                             
 38 Trenton Mulder            11 Chino                   121-01                             
 39 Ahmed Sunda               12 Canyon (Ana)            120-07                             
 39 Matt Johnson              11 Canyon (Ana)            120-07                             
 41 Kartiaire Young           11 La Sierra               120-03                             
 42 Garrett Burrow            11 Canyon (Ana)            119-02                             
 43 Brian Fox                 12 Foothill -ss            118-01                             
 44 Roger Griffin             11 Pacifica (Gg)           117-04                             
 45 Tyler Lamantain           11 Fountain Valley         116-02                             
 46 Evan Lottman              12 San Juan Hills          115-05                             
 47 Nicholas Robles           11 Downey -ss              114-06                             
 48 Peter Eskraus             12 Downey -ss              113-02                             
 49 Tim Tang                  12 El Modena               112-11                             
 50 Connor Hennessey          11 Servite                 111-09                             
 51 Sam Balandian             12 Westminster             110-01                             
 52 Jed Encarnacion           11 Tesoro                  108-05                             
 52 Daniel Romero             11 Roosevelt -ss           108-05                             
 54 Ricardo Villalpando       12 Roosevelt -ss           108-02                             
 55 Alexis Mercado            12 Downey -ss              107-09                             
 56 James Hall                12 Trabuco Hills           104-08                             
 57 Jonathan Zarate           11 Downey -ss              104-04                             
 58 Halden Comoglio           11 Dana Hills              100-04                             
 59 Jacob Houser              12 Woodbridge               99-11                             
 60 Kuan Hsu                  11 Woodbridge               87-02                             
 61 Charles Hays              10 La Quinta (Lq)           85-06                             
 -- Jeremy Franklin           11 Serra -ss                 FOUL

Event 66 Girls Triple Jump Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brenna Barker             12 Dana Hills            37-10.75              1.2
  2 Michaela Schaeffer        12 Edison -ss            37-00.00             -0.7
  3 Tyler Hardge              11 Summit                35-02.50             -1.1
  4 Lora Bender               11 Fountain Valley       35-01.00             -0.9
  5 Je'Neal Ainsworth         10 Poly (Lb)            J35-01.00             -1.5
  6 Kirby Ruback              11 Tesoro                35-00.75             +0.0
  7 Clare Loper               12 Trabuco Hills         33-09.50             +0.0
  8 Kylie Herman              12 Ventura               33-08.50              0.2
  9 Vanessa Franco            12 Canyon (Ana)          33-07.75             -1.8
 10 Victoria Stewart          12 Oceanside             33-06.25             -1.0
 11 Iffy Gwacham              12 Ayala                 33-05.25              1.1
 12 Hannah Wheeler            11 Trabuco Hills         33-01.50              1.8
 13 Jocelyn Orozco            12 Downey -ss            32-09.50              0.9
 14 Megan LaRocca             11 Dana Hills            32-09.25             -0.1
 14 Natalie Woodings          12 Woodbridge            32-09.25             -1.7
 16 Kristen Edmonds           12 Downey -ss            32-06.00             -0.8
 17 Lindsay Chiang            11 Fountain Valley       32-05.25             -1.8
 18 Murphy Chu                12 Cerritos              32-02.75             -1.6
 19 Kate Berry                10 Northwood             32-02.00             -0.8
 20 Jami Hahn                 12 Lutheran (Or)         32-01.00              0.3
 21 Aliia Donald              12 Roosevelt -ss         32-00.00             -0.8
 22 Maggie Ramsey             11 Trabuco Hills         31-09.75             -1.7
 23 Urmila Janardan           12 Trabuco Hills         31-07.50              1.5
 24 Amy Smith                 12 Dana Hills            31-07.25             -0.9
 25 Chloe Widdowson           11 San Juan Hills        31-05.00              0.9
 26 Kristin Johnson           12 Downey -ss            31-03.00             +0.0
 27 Dana Makhlouf             11 Downey -ss            31-02.75             -1.1
 28 Alexis Muniz              12 Northwood             31-00.75              0.6
 29 Annie Globus              11 Trabuco Hills         30-11.00              2.5
 30 Shawna Strecker           11 Tesoro                30-05.75             -2.0
 31 Thuy-Vi Le                12 Westminster           30-02.75             -1.3
 32 Rachel Nordschow          10 Ayala                 29-05.75             -1.6
 33 Brooke Cano               11 El Toro               29-05.00              1.7
 34 Jamie Siruelo             11 Ayala                 29-00.75             -1.3
 35 Summerlyn Ellis           11 Pacifica (Gg)         29-00.00             -1.8
 36 Emilee Murphy             11 El Toro               26-10.75             -1.1
 37 Nadia Sine                11 Woodbridge            26-02.25             +0.0

Event 67 Boys Triple Jump Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Miller             10 Oceanside             42-07.25              NWI
  2 Paul Romero               10 Dana Hills            42-04.00              NWI
  3 AJ Beynon                 10 Edison -ss            39-08.50              NWI
  4 Joseph McEntee            10 Edison -ss            39-06.75              NWI
  5 Terrell Coleman           10 Downey -ss            39-05.25              NWI
  6 Jonathan Clark             9 Redlands East         39-00.75              NWI
  7 Mason Orr                 10 Ayala                 38-09.00              NWI
  8 Roderick Atkinson         10 Serra -ss             38-08.50              NWI
  9 Corey Eisner              10 Dana Hills            37-01.75              NWI
 10 Garrett Pace              10 El Modena             36-10.25              NWI
 11 Daniel Lee                 9 Cypress               36-09.75              NWI
 12 Charlie Kappes             9 Dana Hills            36-08.50              NWI
 13 Johnny Armentrout          9 Oceanside             36-06.75              NWI
 14 Ian Sonico                 9 Downey -ss            36-04.25              NWI
 15 Pablo Lopez               10 Pacifica (Gg)         36-03.00              NWI
 16 Luis Meillon              10 Downey -ss            36-01.75              NWI
 17 Jae Lee                   10 Downey -ss            35-10.00              NWI
 18 Nick Mora                 10 Dana Hills            35-07.25              NWI
 19 Alec Archer               10 La Quinta (Lq)        35-06.75              NWI
 20 Dalton Blair              10 Roosevelt -ss         35-02.50              NWI
 21 James Johnson              9 Canyon (Ana)          35-00.25              NWI
 22 Jake Ferry                10 Tesoro                34-10.25              NWI
 23 Joshua Smith              10 Trabuco Hills         34-09.25              NWI
 24 Josh Vargas                9 Downey -ss            34-08.50              NWI
 25 Conner Fulps              10 Pacifica (Gg)         34-06.75              NWI
 26 Cameron Baxter            10 Dana Hills            34-06.00              NWI
 27 Dante Romero               9 Dana Hills            34-01.25              NWI
 28 Adam Parcell               9 Pacifica (Gg)         33-10.00              NWI
 29 Brad McCormick            10 Pacifica (Gg)         33-06.75              NWI
 30 Francis Buendia           10 Cerritos              33-05.25              NWI
 31 Wesley Holder              9 Pacifica (Gg)         33-04.75              NWI
 32 Zack Roberts              10 Tesoro                32-03.00              NWI
 33 Pedro Cortez              10 Cerritos              28-09.75              NWI
 -- Malik Psalms              10 Ayala                     FOUL

Event 68 Girls Triple Jump Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Summer Higgins             9 Dana Hills            33-08.50              NWI
  2 Nirie Boglino             10 La Quinta (Lq)        33-07.75              NWI
  3 Paula Pedrani              9 El Toro               33-05.00              NWI
  4 Katelyn Yackel             9 Bert Church           33-04.50              NWI
  5 Sophia Nichols            10 Dana Hills            31-06.50              NWI
  6 Jahquiara Hinton          10 Oceanside             31-05.50              NWI
  7 Emilie Liu                 9 Trabuco Hills         31-04.00              NWI
  8 Nicole Apodaca            10 Edison -ss            30-09.50              NWI
  9 Allison Kantor             9 Trabuco Hills         30-05.25              NWI
 10 Ivy P Chen                10 Pacifica (Gg)         30-02.50              NWI
 10 Sophia Smith               9 Downey -ss            30-02.50              NWI
 10 Megan Brenhaug            10 Trabuco Hills         30-02.50              NWI
 13 Kendra Djokovich          10 Dana Hills            30-01.75              NWI
 14 Taylor Rasmussen           9 Canyon (Ana)          30-00.75              NWI
 15 Alexandria Rager          10 Dana Hills            30-00.50              NWI
 16 Kari Robert               10 Edison -ss            30-00.00              NWI
 17 Ariana Soofi              10 Trabuco Hills         29-11.00              NWI
 18 Alana Sorge                9 Bert Church           29-09.00              NWI
 19 Alicia Escalante          10 Woodbridge            29-07.00              NWI
 20 Becca Sandler              9 El Toro               28-09.50              NWI
 21 Haley Porter              10 Canyon (Ana)          28-06.50              NWI
 22 Rachel Van Slyke          10 Canyon (Ana)          28-05.00              NWI
 23 Carmen Rodriguez          10 Downey -ss            28-04.50              NWI
 24 Jenna Koyamatsu           10 Tesoro                28-01.00              NWI
 25 Klaudia Dziecielska        9 Trabuco Hills         28-00.50              NWI
 26 Allie Swanson              9 San Juan Hills        27-10.50              NWI
 27 Megan Chu                 10 Cerritos              27-10.00              NWI
 28 Maya Spitzer               9 El Toro               27-07.00              NWI
 29 Wisdom Hill               10 Oceanside             27-03.25              NWI
 30 Briana Rodriguez           9 San Juan Hills        27-01.25              NWI
 31 Adele Bunch               10 Woodbridge            26-10.00              NWI
 32 Katelyn Lowry              9 San Juan Hills        26-09.00              NWI
 33 Jade Dewitt                9 Indio                 26-01.00              NWI
 34 Elena Farber               9 San Juan Hills        25-01.00              NWI
 35 Kimiko Schwab              9 Pacifica (Gg)         24-11.50              NWI

Event 69 Boys Discus Throw Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephen Mantei            10 Newport Harbor          140-07
  2 Riley Gaddis              10 Newport Harbor          127-07
  3 Tavi Kamarullah           10 El Toro                 125-01
  4 Ryan Mitchell             10 Pacifica (Gg)           124-04
  5 Ricky Gutierrez           10 Downey -ss              122-05
  6 Oscar Payez                9 Downey -ss              121-08
  7 Austin Fine                9 Trabuco Hills           113-06
  8 Wesley Umphenour           9 Fountain Valley         112-01
  9 Joe Stukonis               9 Newport Harbor          110-07
 10 Andrew Wilk                9 San Clemente            107-01                             
 11 Colin Moore                9 Dana Hills              105-11                             
 12 Braiden Amata             10 Roosevelt -ss           103-08                             
 13 Bobby Baker               10 San Juan Hills          103-02                             
 14 Johnathan Fer             10 Dana Hills              102-00                             
 15 Michael Sahagun           10 Rosemead                101-11                             
 16 Richer Laporte            10 Downey -ss              101-06                             
 17 Matthew Loftis            10 Downey -ss              100-00                             
 18 Nathan Meigs               9 San Clemente             99-10                             
 18 Cameron Dorris            10 San Juan Hills           99-10                             
 20 Isaiah Chavez             10 Downey -ss               97-06                             
 21 Chad Fujiwara             10 San Clemente             96-00                             
 22 Jacob May                 10 Fountain Valley          95-09                             
 23 David Potts                9 Roosevelt -ss            95-01                             
 24 Zach Taubman              10 Tesoro                   94-04                             
 25 Joel Velazquez             9 Trabuco Hills            93-06                             
 26 Dakarai DeRamus           10 Roosevelt -ss            92-06                             
 27 Isaac DeMoss              10 San Clemente             90-06                             
 28 Mauricio Morales          10 Beckman                  90-04                             
 29 Keandre Reed              10 Oceanside                88-01                             
 30 Andrew Moores             10 Edison -ss               84-03                             
 31 Thomas Columbus           10 Dana Hills               81-11                             
 32 Cedric Biggie-Dure        10 Oceanside                81-05                             
 33 Gary Nabarrete            10 Roosevelt -ss            80-08                             
 34 Luis Garcia                9 Downey -ss               72-10                             
 35 Kevin Stachowiac          10 Pacifica (Gg)            70-00                             
 36 Erik Heins                 9 Woodbridge               69-11                             
 37 Derek Owens               10 Tesoro                   65-07                             
 38 Connor Olejnik             9 Tesoro                   64-04                             

Event 70 Girls Discus Throw Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ana Gillis                 9 San Clemente             98-09
  2 Natalya Juarez            10 El Toro                  98-00
  3 Cadyn Smith               10 San Clemente             90-03
  4 Madison Chronister        10 San Clemente             88-05
  5 Haley McCabe              10 San Clemente             87-01
  6 Cassandra Duran           10 Dana Hills               86-11
  7 Trishila Makhija           9 Woodbridge               82-08
  8 Alexis Kauwe               9 Pacifica (Gg)            80-11
  9 Luz Cruz                  10 San Clemente             80-05
 10 Lauryn Powell              9 Downey -ss               78-04                             
 11 Mikaela Becerra            9 San Juan Hills           71-00                             
 12 Emily Daigneault          10 San Juan Hills           70-11                             
 13 Destiny Ayala             10 Downey -ss               68-02                             
 14 Audrey Baker               9 Dana Hills               67-09                             
 15 Kiana Van Zanten          10 San Juan Hills           65-11                             
 16 Celeste Ventura           10 Downey -ss               65-09                             
 17 Naomi Gonzalez Gomez      10 Trabuco Hills            65-06                             
 18 Ivey Wilson               10 Trabuco Hills            65-03                             
 19 Stefani Alvillar           9 Dana Hills               63-03                             
 20 Christina Pacheco         10 Woodbridge               63-00                             
 21 Shaye Forbes               9 Dana Hills               62-05                             
 22 Jade Cranford              9 Dana Hills               61-01                             
 23 Jessica Dougherty          9 Dana Hills               60-01                             
 24 Jaselle Aguilar           10 Trabuco Hills            56-03                             
 25 Tinzlee Flores             9 Rosemead                 55-05                             
 26 Rylend Brockman           10 San Juan Hills           55-00                             
 27 Zoe Gomez                  9 San Juan Hills           53-00                             
 28 Laurel Long               10 Tesoro                   51-07                             
 29 Haunani Pedro              9 Trabuco Hills            49-05                             
 30 Megan Lee                  9 San Juan Hills           48-05                             
 31 Sophia Parisi              9 Woodbridge               41-03                             

Event 101 Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collin Price              10 St. Margaret's         9:41.60
  2 Tanner Long               12 Murrieta Mesa          9:42.42
  3 Raymundo Rodriguez        12 Rubidoux               9:47.91
  4 Robert Martinez           12 Ayala                  9:48.64
  5 Taylor Stechmann          12 Foothill -ss           9:49.84
  6 Sergio Vazquez            12 San Pasqual            9:49.96
  7 Ben Rigby                 11 Foothill -ss           9:50.32
  8 Alan Janisch              11 La Quinta (Lq)         9:50.66
  9 Grant Barton              10 Laguna Beach           9:52.10
 10 Jesus Pantaleon           10 Tustin                 9:53.81                             
 11 Pedro Sandoval            10 Rubidoux               9:54.52                             
 12 Miguel Leon               11 La Sierra              9:55.64                             
 13 Anthony Avila             11 Ayala                  9:56.47                             
 14 Zach Ponce                11 Poly (Lb)              9:56.98                             
 15 Sam Tran                  12 Ayala                  9:57.12                             
 16 Casey Koprowski           11 Laguna Beach           9:58.33                             
 17 Blaize Bostwick-Pope      11 Laguna Hills           9:59.39                             
 18 Eric Koch                 12 Laguna Hills          10:00.65                             
 19 Arturo Serrano            12 Rosemead              10:01.05                             
 20 Jacob Cottle              12 Tesoro                10:01.21                             
 21 Jairo Lemus               12 Loara                 10:01.35                             
 22 Adam Massini              12 La Quinta (Lq         10:02.48                             
 23 Joshua Quarles            11 Cerritos              10:04.56                             
 24 Loghin Livingston         12 Murrieta Mesa         10:06.81                             
 25 Sergio Flores             12 San Clemente          10:07.64                             
 26 Liam Armour               11 San Pasqual           10:08.62                             
 27 Cris Becerra              11 Downey -ss            10:10.99                             
 28 Daniel Saldivar           11 Roosevelt -ss         10:13.08                             
 29 Collin Wasley             12 Laguna Hills          10:13.58                             
 30 Connor Cavassa            10 San Pasqual           10:13.69                             
 31 Erasmo Diaz               12 Loara                 10:13.77                             
 32 Esteban Guillen           11 Santa Ana             10:18.15                             
 33 Christian Kerr            11 Poly (Lb)             10:19.03                             
 34 Alec Snow                 11 Foothill -ss          10:20.52                             
 35 Nicholas Fisher           11 Murrieta Mesa         10:21.43                             
 36 Jonathan Carranza         11 Cerritos              10:25.01                             
 37 Mario Reyes               12 La Sierra             10:25.40                             
 38 Richard Sanchez           12 Western               10:26.44                             
 39 Andres Vilchis            12 Oceanside             10:26.82                             
 40 Drew Coupe                12 La Sierra             10:27.35                             
 41 Justin Larios                Woodbridge            10:29.35                             
 42 Jacob Vilchez             11 Poly (Lb)             10:32.14                             
 43 Joshua Deleon             12 Poly (Lb)             10:32.92                             
 44 Chad Ross                 12 Laguna Hills          10:33.23                             
 45 Yovany Lopez              12 La Sierra             10:34.22                             
 46 Gabriel Cortez            12 Indio                 10:37.54                             
 47 Chris Hernandez           11 Segerstrom            10:38.79                             
 48 Ganesh Tilve              12 Cerritos              10:39.77                             
 49 Anish Reddy               11 Woodbridge            10:40.32                             
 50 Ernesto Leyva             12 Pacifica (Gg)         10:42.40                             
 51 Valenten Salgado          12 Loara                 10:44.63                             
 52 Nick Serrao               11 Dana Hills            10:45.42                             
 53 Erick Calderon            12 Santa Ana             10:47.03                             
 54 Jake Schmitz              12 Trabuco Hills         10:47.29                             
 55 Luis Rascon               11 La Sierra             10:47.72                             
 56 James Gibson              11 San Juan Hills        10:48.27                             
 57 Victor Sanchez            12 Westminster           10:54.05                             
 58 Craig Whitt               12 Grace Brethr          10:55.60                             
 59 Everardo Muniz            11 San Juan Hills        10:55.89                             
 60 Lucas Lam                 12 Ayala                 10:56.00                             
 61 Chris Serbin              12 Murrieta Mesa         10:56.52                             
 62 Daniel Arteaga            11 Tustin                10:58.80                             
 63 Robert Heins              11 Cypress               10:59.79                             
 64 Richard Mendez            11 Cerritos              10:59.91                             
 65 Carlos Garcia             11 Roosevelt -ss         11:00.88                             
 66 Andrew Winter             11 Cypress               11:01.61                             
 67 Sam O'Melveny             11 Dana Hills            11:03.12                             
 68 Eli Gerhard               11 San Clemente          11:10.14                             
 69 Brandon Roa               11 Poly (Lb)             11:13.09                             
 70 James Jiang               11 Cerritos              11:32.46                             
 71 Bryan Eddings             11 Ayala                 12:39.37                             
 72 Hunter Durand             11 Pacifica (Gg)         13:03.80                             

Event 102 Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearl Shoemaker            9 Laguna Beach          11:32.56
  2 Toni Lopez                11 Santa Ana             11:33.13
  3 Michelle Botello          12 Canyon (Ana           11:41.04
  4 Delanie Eng               11 Trabuco Hills         11:41.53
  5 Camille Fodor             10 Dana Hills            11:45.38
  6 Sara Wanous               12 Poly (Lb)             11:48.62
  7 Lauren Morabito           11 Dana Hills            11:48.82
  8 Gwendolyn Hurtado          9 Warren                11:49.78
  9 Leslie Aroche             12 Segerstrom            11:50.24
 10 Jessica Selby             12 Foothill -ss          11:50.40                             
 11 Ana-Paola Laveaga         12 Woodbridge            11:51.11                             
 12 Jessica Gonzales          11 Poly (Lb)             11:54.06                             
 13 Brenna Merchant           10 Laguna Beach          11:55.72                             
 14 Georgia Caplen            11 Poly (Lb)             11:56.77                             
 15 Kaitlyn Lopez             11 Ayala                 11:57.01                             
 16 Olivia Rodriguez          12 Woodbridge            11:57.18                             
 17 Alayna Kos                12 Edison -ss            11:57.40                             
 18 Alison Mattias            11 Foothill -ss          12:01.59                             
 19 Lily Seynaeve             11 Santiago (Cor)        12:04.25                             
 20 Alyssa Fernandez          11 Trabuco Hills         12:06.35                             
 21 Cindy Phung               11 Rosemead              12:07.90                             
 22 Mary Katie Brown          11 Murrieta Mesa         12:08.25                             
 23 Emily Koos                12 Canyon (Ana)          12:08.30                             
 24 Meghan Perko              10 San Pasqual           12:14.23                             
 25 Stephanie Ruiz            12 Western               12:15.08                             
 26 Kylie Guerrero            12 Redlands East         12:19.23                             
 27 Cristina Penaranda        12 La Sierra             12:20.06                             
 28 Samantha Singal           11 Poly (Lb)             12:22.72                             
 29 Crystal Raygoza           11 Downey -ss            12:24.97                             
 30 Janie Weiss               12 Edison -ss            12:26.13                             
 31 Zara Flores               11 Dana Hills            12:28.04                             
 32 Sofia Lenos               11 Indio                 12:31.69                             
 33 Carline Hua               11 Laguna Hills          12:36.79                             
 34 Kirsten Nottingham        12 Murrieta Mesa         12:41.10                             
 35 Jennifer Park             12 Cerritos              12:44.82                             
 36 Melissa Ugalde            11 La Sierra             12:49.37                             
 37 Ana Chavez                11 Western               12:54.39                             
 38 Jacquelynn Torres         12 La Sierra             12:57.62                             
 39 Stephanie Perea           11 Downey -ss            13:06.11                             
 40 Jocelyn Clemente          12 Downey -ss            13:10.59                             
 41 Erika Resultay            12 Cerritos              13:17.74                             
 42 Alicia Alvarado           11 Santa Ana             13:21.15                             
 43 Janelly Navarette         12 Santa Ana             13:25.62                             
 44 Lauren Cornejo            11 La Sierra             13:30.19                             
 45 Bianca Moreno             12 Woodbridge            13:31.28                             
 46 Soemy Garcia               9 Pacifica (Gg)         13:32.67                             
 47 Kassey Garduque           11 Poly (Lb)             13:40.60                             
 48 Elizabeth Haro            12 La Sierra             13:47.21                             
 49 Analaura Alva             12 La Sierra             13:53.94                             
 50 Brittney Gann             10 Pacifica (Gg)         13:56.98                             
 51 Danielle Joslin           12 Cerritos              13:59.26                             
 52 Connie Nguyen             11 Laguna Hills          14:07.19                             
 53 Brooke Gann               10 Pacifica (Gg)         14:09.80                             
 54 Crystal Chun              11 Poly (Lb)             14:20.69                             
 55 Pamela Copley             11 Pacifica (Gg)         14:32.53                             
 56 Daylyn Young              11 Ayala                 14:36.94                             

Event 103 Boys 800 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jose Gomez                 9 Godinez Fund           2:03.42
  2 Enrique Serna             10 Loara                  2:03.72
  3 Edgar Lovo                10 Savanna                2:03.97
  4 Carlos Moya                9 Roosevelt -ss          2:04.86
  5 Anthony Garcia            10 El Modena              2:05.00
  6 Christian Choi            10 Woodbridge             2:05.02
  7 Bailey Tang               10 Rosemead               2:05.38
  8 Enrique Coreas            10 Downey -ss             2:06.39
  9 JC Plantier               10 Canyon (Ana)           2:06.75
 10 Brandon Ferencik          10 Woodbridge             2:07.10                             
 11 Christian Sharp           10 Redlands East          2:07.46                             
 12 Emmanuel Martinez          9 Foothill -ss           2:07.49                             
 13 Chris Swartz               9 Poly (Lb)              2:07.56                             
 14 Benjamin Hill             10 San Juan Hills         2:08.04                             
 15 Cameron Hurd               9 Trabuco Hills          2:08.56                             
 16 Daniel Pelham             10 North Bakers           2:08.75                             
 17 Trent Unkefer             10 Etiwanda               2:09.09                             
 18 Alexis Vargas-B            9 La Quinta (Lq)         2:09.26                             
 19 Sammy Harned              10 Dana Hills             2:09.40                             
 20 Travis Gradijan            9 Canyon (Ana)           2:09.56                             
 21 Caden Wiles                9 Trabuco Hills          2:09.59                             
 22 Randell Monzon            10 Santa Ana              2:10.02                             
 23 Garrett Mitchell          10 Tesoro                 2:10.19                             
 24 Andrew Graciano           10 Roosevelt -ss          2:10.22                             
 25 Omar Ledezma              10 Canyon (Ana)           2:10.99                             
 26 Ryan I Kirrish             9 Etiwanda               2:11.85                             
 27 Michael De La Torre        9 Western                2:11.87                             
 28 Steven Pedraza            10 San Juan Hills         2:12.22                             
 29 Montana YoussoffiJolandan 10 Etiwanda               2:12.33                             
 30 Adolfo Tec                10 Western                2:12.58                             
 31 Stephen Cannon            10 Foothill -ss           2:12.69                             
 32 Christian Cortez          10 Cerritos               2:12.82                             
 33 Gunnar Robinson            9 Trabuco Hills          2:13.17                             
 34 Henry Torres              10 Western                2:13.18                             
 35 Donovan Shreve            10 San Juan Hills         2:13.27                             
 36 Anthony Hinojosa          10 Roosevelt -ss          2:13.41                             
 37 Erik Herrera               9 Newport Harbor         2:13.67                             
 38 Conor Ragland              9 Poly (Lb)              2:13.81                             
 39 Scott Biedermann          10 Ayala                  2:14.05                             
 40 Shawn Trejo               10 Tesoro                 2:14.45                             
 41 Matt Oca                  10 Poly (Lb)              2:14.74                             
 42 Eric Lopez                10 Redlands East          2:14.77                             
 43 Ben Mongkolvipakul        10 Poly (Lb)              2:15.32                             
 44 Clause Brandon            10 Crespi                 2:15.35                             
 45 Joshua Viray              10 Poly (Lb)              2:15.53                             
 46 Francisco Morales         10 Santa Ana Valley       2:15.54                             
 47 Justin Helfer             10 Ayala                  2:15.98                             
 48 Shahn Thaliffdeen         10 Beckman                2:16.00                             
 49 Chase Johnson             10 Cerritos               2:16.06                             
 50 Carlos Moran              10 Ayala                  2:17.11                             
 51 Alexis Basilio             9 Santa Ana              2:17.17                             
 52 Chaz Taylor               10 Foothill -ss           2:18.14                             
 53 Casey Takeda              10 Cerritos               2:18.55                             
 54 Tyler Harris              10 San Juan Hills         2:18.64                             
 55 Azael Solano              10 Santa Ana Valley       2:19.02                             
 56 Victhor Rosas              9 Dana Hills             2:19.09                             
 57 Alex Aldaco                9 Newport Harbor         2:19.09                             
 58 Jon Candias                9 Newport Harbor         2:19.49                             
 59 Joshua Nolasco            10 Segerstrom             2:19.68                             
 60 Bruce Tinoco              10 Western                2:19.73                             
 61 Antony Nguyen              9 La Quinta (W)          2:20.01                             
 62 Keaton Nishimi            10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:20.02                             
 63 Alexander Levia           10 Tesoro                 2:20.03                             
 64 Jake Preciado              9 Dana Hills             2:20.28                             
 65 Cesar Martinez             9 Santa Ana Valley       2:20.43                             
 66 Ricardo Navarrete          9 Santa Ana              2:20.93                             
 67 Andre Chacon               9 Cerritos               2:21.22                             
 68 Alex Melendez             10 Newport Harbor         2:21.81                             
 69 Terrance Seki              9 Ayala                  2:22.26                             
 70 Cooper Bahr                9 Poly (Lb)              2:22.36                             
 71 Hanson Khim               10 Poly (Lb)              2:22.79                             
 72 Austyn Webster             9 Tesoro                 2:22.84                             
 73 Andy Tran                  9 La Quinta (W)          2:22.97                             
 74 Davis Ho                  10 Poly (Lb)              2:23.95                             
 75 Brendan McManus            9 San Juan Hills         2:24.03                             
 76 Edward Lu                  9 Poly (Lb)              2:24.44                             
 77 Jay Tretter                9 San Juan Hills         2:24.54                             
 78 Jesus Moran                9 Santa Ana Valley       2:25.61                             
 79 Ezekiel Knight             9 Poly (Lb)              2:25.77                             
 80 Shawn Feng                10 Ayala                  2:26.34                             
 81 Hector Chavez             10 Roosevelt -ss          2:26.86                             
 82 Dylan Barnett              9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:26.97                             
 83 Michael Hugh              10 Cerritos               2:27.13                             
 84 Kevin Tolby               10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:28.02                             
 85 Inung Park                10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:29.67                             
 86 Luis Hernandez            10 Santa Ana Valley       2:30.13                             
 87 Matt Rudy                 10 Tesoro                 2:30.55                             
 88 John Him                   9 Poly (Lb)              2:30.57                             
 89 Miguel Duarte             10 Santa Ana Valley       2:30.91                             
 90 Gabriel Serna             10 Santa Ana Valley       2:31.79                             
 91 Hector Ibarra             10 Santa Ana Valley       2:31.81                             
 92 Jacob Quarles              9 Cerritos               2:31.89                             
 93 Jose Mendez               10 Santa Ana Valley       2:33.70                             
 94 Aaron Alvardao             9 Cerritos               2:34.01                             
 95 Xavier Lopez               9 Ayala                  2:34.63                             
 96 efrain suarez             10 Santa Ana Valley       2:34.67                             
 97 Vincent Gao                9 Cerritos               2:35.00                             
 98 Andre Carpio              10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:35.78                             
 99 Matthew McCall            10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:38.53                             
100 Ezequiel Morales          10 Santa Ana              2:39.52
101 Bobby Herrera             10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:41.65
102 Enrique Villegas          10 Santa Ana Valley       2:41.93
103 Andrew Chi                10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:45.02
104 Jonathan Gutierrez        10 Santa Ana Valley       2:47.25
105 Humberto Jimenez          10 Santa Ana Valley       2:52.48
106 Javier Martinez           10 Santa Ana Valley       2:54.82

Event 104 Girls 800 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalani Rose               10 Poly (Lb)              2:23.08
  2 Jaime Monaco              10 Poly (Lb)              2:23.32
  3 Sydney Sharp               9 Foothill -ss           2:24.37
  4 Nicole Zielinski           9 Canyon (Ana)           2:24.38
  5 Sandra Flores              9 La Quinta (Lq)         2:24.83
  6 Katie Camarena             9 San Juan Hills         2:25.76
  7 Ayesha Kosaka              9 Poly (Lb)              2:27.25
  8 Brittney Martinez         10 Downey -ss             2:30.15
  9 Bryanna Grant             10 Poly (Lb)              2:30.59
 10 Cindy Matuch               9 Beckman                2:31.00                             
 11 Crystal Alvarado           9 Segerstrom             2:31.36                             
 12 Hannah Wyatt              10 Oceanside              2:31.71                             
 13 Eyo Toe                   10 Ayala                  2:32.12                             
 14 Danielle Lowder            9 Beckman                2:32.98                             
 15 Christina Settles         10 Oceanside              2:32.99                             
 16 Bethani Heising           10 Woodbridge             2:33.33                             
 17 Elisa Zonouzi              9 Beckman                2:34.36                             
 18 McKenna Burns             10 San Juan Hills         2:34.78                             
 19 Kandise LeBlanc           10 Poly (Lb)              2:35.29                             
 20 Erin McChurch             10 Canyon (Ana)           2:35.34                             
 21 Alaris Dayzie              9 University Cty         2:35.47                             
 22 Hilda Candelario          10 Rosemead               2:35.61                             
 23 Destiny Rivera             9 San Juan Hills         2:35.80                             
 24 Neyah Barbee              10 Poly (Lb)              2:36.00                             
 25 Sedona Vane                9 Poly (Lb)              2:36.00                             
 26 Hannah Deighton            9 Poly (Lb)              2:36.14                             
 27 Belen Gonzalez            10 Anaheim                2:36.68                             
 28 Rachel Betts               9 San Juan Hills         2:36.99                             
 29 Sarah Montes              10 Downey -ss             2:37.16                             
 30 Noelle O'Brien             9 Dana Hills             2:37.26                             
 31 Karin Lim                  9 Woodbridge             2:39.41                             
 32 Tatiana Medina            10 Kennedy -la            2:39.48                             
 33 AnaMauri Hernandez         9 Segerstrom             2:39.66                             
 34 Clarissa Smathers         10 Tesoro                 2:39.72                             
 35 Teline Tran                9 Canyon (Ana)           2:39.75                             
 36 Carina Saldivar           10 Santa Ana Valley       2:39.85                             
 37 Taylor Pennington          9 Edison -ss             2:39.87                             
 38 Iola Favell               10 San Juan Hills         2:39.94                             
 39 Adriana Velasco           10 Downey -ss             2:40.38                             
 40 Anahi Vazquez             10 La Quinta (Lq)         2:40.41                             
 41 Ashley Cochrane           10 University Cty         2:40.63                             
 42 Jaden Warrick              9 Roosevelt -ss          2:40.78                             
 43 Cynthia Mendez             9 Oceanside              2:40.84                             
 44 Mandy Wainfan              9 Poly (Lb)              2:41.05                             
 45 Meghan Bramwell           10 Tesoro                 2:41.26                             
 46 Ai Kaisho                  9 Woodbridge             2:41.39                             
 47 Fernanda Montano           9 Segerstrom             2:41.63                             
 48 Amber Allen               10 Roosevelt -ss          2:42.63                             
 49 Monique Garcia            10 Ayala                  2:42.92                             
 50 Alma Ortega-Rodarte        9 Indio                  2:44.27                             
 51 Madison Bushman            9 San Juan Hills         2:44.31                             
 52 Kathy Hong                 9 La Quinta (W)          2:44.55                             
 53 Natalie Ballesteros       10 Poly (Lb)              2:44.88                             
 54 Celina Woodbridge          9 San Juan Hills         2:45.05                             
 55 Olivia Farber              9 San Juan Hills         2:45.30                             
 56 Hannah Stemper            10 Foothill -ss           2:45.87                             
 57 Jennifer Rodriguez         9 Indio                  2:46.37                             
 58 Joanna Maestras           10 Roosevelt -ss          2:46.49                             
 59 Elyse Tighe               10 Ayala                  2:46.72                             
 60 Alexandra Payan           10 Downey -ss             2:46.92                             
 61 Nereyda Palacio           10 Santa Ana Valley       2:47.63                             
 62 Ruby Osorio                9 Santa Ana              2:49.11                             
 63 Claire Vansell             9 San Juan Hills         2:49.73                             
 64 Spencer Green              9 Poly (Lb)              2:50.16                             
 65 Chaeyun Kim               10 Woodbridge             2:50.21                             
 66 Melody Silva               9 Roosevelt -ss          2:50.58                             
 67 Megan Chu                 10 Cerritos               2:50.89                             
 68 Dayana Hernandez           9 San Juan Hills         2:51.10                             
 69 Esmeralda Osorio           9 Santa Ana              2:51.56                             
 70 Amanda Atilano             9 Cerritos               2:52.32                             
 71 Priscilla Aguilar          9 Cerritos               2:52.50                             
 72 Kadie Mellem              10 San Juan Hills         2:53.20                             
 73 Corrina Cardenas           9 Roosevelt -ss          2:53.30                             
 74 Yuli Gutierrez             9 Poly (Lb)              2:54.31                             
 75 Dayana Sanchez             9 Westminster            2:54.73                             
 76 Julia Larsen              10 Poly (Lb)              2:55.17                             
 77 Tori Powers                9 San Juan Hills         2:55.97                             
 78 Idahly Carbajal           10 Poly (Lb)              2:56.68                             
 79 Emely Rodriguez            9 Downey -ss             2:57.03                             
 80 Sonya Sodhi                9 San Juan Hills         2:57.20                             
 81 Emili Hilde               10 San Juan Hills         2:58.72                             
 82 Marcea Suwandi            10 Tesoro                 2:59.00                             
 83 Xiao 'katie' Zou          10 Ayala                  2:59.79                             
 84 Karen Kaing                9 Poly (Lb)              3:01.00                             
 85 Jennifer Vega             10 Santa Ana Valley       3:05.43                             
 86 Corina Palacios           10 Santa Ana Valley       3:05.89                             
 87 Michelle Minyon           10 Cerritos               3:09.79                             
 88 Jennifer Cruz             10 Santa Ana Valley       3:14.27                             
 89 Monica Arambulo            9 Santa Ana Valley       3:23.54                             
 90 Veronica Montes           10 Santa Ana Valley       3:35.13                             

Event 105 Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan Fernandez           12 Dos Pueblos            1:57.50
  2 Keaton Smith              10 Dana Hills             1:57.65
  3 Chris Camarena            11 San Juan Hills         1:59.02
  4 Jorge Puga                11 Downey -ss             1:59.06
  5 Isaias Campuzano          12 Santa Ana Valley       1:59.56
  6 Trey Reza                 12 Loara                  1:59.93
  7 Michael Martinez          12 Godinez Fund           1:59.95
  8 Bray Turner               11 Poly (Lb)              2:00.20
  9 Danny Aquino              11 Murrieta Mesa          2:00.31
 10 Robert Miyoshi            12 Oxford Academy         2:00.42                             
 11 Parker Dusick             12 Redlands East          2:00.43                             
 12 Dominick Mattoni          11 San Pasqual            2:00.63                             
 13 Izai Martinez             12 Rubidoux               2:00.72                             
 14 Anthony Avila             11 Ayala                  2:00.89                             
 15 Christian Barnett         11 Dana Hills             2:01.29                             
 16 Danny Vargas              11 Huntington Beach       2:01.61                             
 17 Danny Johnson             11 El Modena              2:02.06                             
 18 Dylan Kelly               12 Dana Hills             2:02.19                             
 19 Stefon Goudeau             9 Serra -ss              2:02.56                             
 20 Brandon Moore             12 Poly (Riv)             2:02.66                             
 21 James Atwell              12 Poly (Riv)             2:02.68                             
 22 Troy Stechmann            12 Foothill -ss           2:02.77                             
 23 Korbin Maxell             12 La Sierra              2:02.80                             
 24 Pedro Antunez             11 Santa Ana Valley       2:02.88                             
 25 Noah Newton               11 San Pasqual            2:03.09                             
 26 Austin Tayles             12 Dana Hills             2:03.58                             
 27 Victor Villa              12 San Pasqual            2:03.67                             
 28 Jesus Rodriguez           11 La Sierra              2:03.84                             
 29 Geo Salinas               11 Downey -ss             2:03.92                             
 30 Gabriel Serrano           10 Rosemead               2:04.25                             
 31 Tyler Bradford            11 Dos Pueblos            2:04.50                             
 32 Fred Martin               10 Oceanside              2:04.55                             
 33 Logan Myers               11 Tesoro                 2:05.03                             
 34 Zach Ponce                11 Poly (Lb)              2:05.04                             
 35 William Hooper            11 Ayala                  2:05.22                             
 36 Jonathan Delgado          12 El Modena              2:05.33                             
 37 Raymond Lim               12 Cerritos               2:05.56                             
 38 Antonio Genchi            11 Santa Ana Valley       2:05.56                             
 39 Erik Navarrete            12 Santa Ana              2:05.70                             
 40 Luis Rascon               11 La Sierra              2:05.86                             
 41 Jacob Jeffries            11 Poly (Lb)              2:06.11                             
 42 Matt Harned               12 Dana Hills             2:06.27                             
 43 Rubi Tran                 12 Western                2:06.34                             
 44 Hoon Namgung              11 Woodbridge             2:06.71                             
 45 Marcell DeBarros          11 Newport Harbor         2:06.73                             
 46 Luis Ozuna                11 Western                2:06.87                             
 47 Patrick Burciago          10 Huntington Beach       2:06.93                             
 48 Justin Bradley            11 El Modena              2:07.00                             
 49 Spencer Peterson          12 Poly (Riv)             2:07.09                             
 50 Dylan Allen               10 Tustin                 2:07.10                             
 51 Joseph Quezada            12 Pacifica (Gg)          2:07.11                             
 52 Eric Arevalo              12 Santa Ana Valley       2:07.12                             
 53 Adam Massini              12 La Quinta (Lq)         2:07.27                             
 54 Jose Bazurto              12 San Juan Hills         2:07.88                             
 55 Bruno Casanova            12 Woodbridge             2:08.02                             
 56 Alfonso Anguiano          12 Santa Ana Valley       2:08.24                             
 57 Miguel Leon               11 La Sierra              2:08.56                             
 58 Zubeir Said               12 Oxford Academy         2:08.98                             
 59 Jose Zavala                  Western                2:09.10                             
 60 Rosas Jonathan            11 Roosevelt -ss          2:09.10                             
 61 Brant Lauweryssen         11 Dr. E.P. Sca           2:09.33                             
 62 Austin McCoy              11 Murrieta Mesa          2:09.45                             
 63 Javier Garcia             12 Rubidoux               2:10.02                             
 64 Daniel Ruppert-Majer      11 Dana Hills             2:10.13                             
 65 Darius Chriss             11 Woodbridge             2:10.58                             
 66 Jeff Aguilar              12 Cerritos               2:10.77                             
 67 George Felix              12 Cerritos               2:10.84                             
 68 Nicholas Hum              11 Ayala                  2:10.90                             
 69 Bill Reimer               12 Segerstrom             2:11.50                             
 70 Drew Coupe                12 La Sierra              2:11.99                             
 71 Justin Chi                12 Roosevelt -ss          2:12.09                             
 72 Spencer Bateman           12 San Juan Hills         2:12.17                             
 73 Dave Wilson               12 La Quinta (W)          2:13.22                             
 74 Arthur Caliz              11 Cerritos               2:13.34                             
 75 antonio valdez            11 Santa Ana Valley       2:14.02                             
 75 Luis Garcia               11 West Adams P           2:14.02                             
 77 Alex Lemus                11 Segerstrom             2:14.51                             
 78 Erick Calderon            12 Santa Ana              2:14.71                             
 79 Giovani Rivera            11 San Bernardino         2:15.19                             
 80 Cory Trujillo             12 Downey -ss             2:15.22                             
 81 Mario Reyes               12 La Sierra              2:15.32                             
 82 Benjamin Batres           11 Cerritos               2:15.92                             
 83 Jose Armendariz           11 Santa Ana Valley       2:16.53                             
 84 Jose Dominguez            12 Segerstrom             2:16.63                             
 85 Radhi Franklin            11 Trabuco Hills          2:17.08                             
 86 Andrew Quickle            12 Trabuco Hills          2:17.45                             
 87 John Franklin             12 Woodbridge             2:18.02                             
 88 Daniel Eckoff                Western                2:18.40                             
 89 Emmanuel Soto             12 Santa Ana Valley       2:18.69                             
 90 Alberto Garcia            11 San Bernardino         2:19.67                             
 91 Peter DO                  11 Ayala                  2:19.72                             
 92 Mario Anguiano            11 Cerritos               2:19.90                             
 93 Jonathan Meza             11 Santa Ana Valley       2:19.92                             
 94 Adrian Galindo            12 San Bernardino         2:20.85                             
 95 Miguel Peralta            11 Santa Ana Valley       2:20.85                             
 96 Victor Sanchez            12 Westminster            2:21.76                             
 97 Isaac Kim                 11 Cerritos               2:22.22                             
 98 Alejandro Lopez           11 Santa Ana Valley       2:25.64                             
 99 Khunnarith Chea           12 Poly (Lb)              2:25.85                             
100 Cesar Macilla             11 Santa Ana Valley       2:27.93
101 Philip Ninh               12 Cerritos               2:29.89
102 Jack Launder              11 Newport Harbor         2:31.80
103 Edgar Mangana             12 San Bernardino         2:32.07
104 Tony Tapia                12 Poly (Lb)              2:32.23

Event 106 Girls 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariana Mariscal           12 North Bakers           2:17.18
  2 Jocelyn Orozco            12 Downey -ss             2:24.10
  3 Macaela Jones             12 Foothill -ss           2:26.15
  4 Andrea Mendez             11 Savanna                2:26.52
  5 Briana Lehman             12 San Clemente           2:26.83
  6 Sierra Ungerman           12 Canyon (Ana)           2:27.12
  7 Alexis Louis              10 Poly (Riv)             2:27.89
  8 Addi Zerrenner            11 Dos Pueblos            2:28.08
  9 Natalie Kimball           10 Laguna Beach           2:28.94
 10 Stephanie Rosales         12 Santa Ana              2:29.42                             
 11 Maddy Focht               12 Poly (Lb)              2:30.07                             
 12 Regina Brodell            11 Foothill -ss           2:30.17                             
 13 Michaela Hoover           11 Poly (Lb)              2:30.25                             
 14 Connie Caliz              12 Cerritos               2:30.76                             
 15 Faith Toler               11 Poly (Lb)              2:30.90                             
 16 April Torres              12 West Adams P           2:31.11                             
 17 Teresa Marroquin          11 Santa Ana Valley       2:31.13                             
 18 Rachel Rosales            12 Segerstrom             2:31.57                             
 19 Laura Diaz                11 Rubidoux               2:32.33                             
 20 Alexa's Abad              12 Woodbridge             2:32.48                             
 21 Allison Santos            12 Ayala                  2:32.72                             
 22 Alexa Yatauro             11 Edison -ss             2:33.00                             
 23 Amber Born                11 San Juan Hills         2:33.56                             
 24 Sabrina Weismann          10 Poly (Riv)             2:34.79                             
 25 Jackie Foley              11 Woodbridge             2:34.94                             
 26 Gladys Martinez           12 Segerstrom             2:34.95                             
 27 Isis Christopher          12 Cerritos               2:35.47                             
 28 Kristen Herrero           11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:35.58                             
 29 Taylor Brust               9 Oceanside              2:35.77                             
 30 Lydia Sanchez             12 Roosevelt -ss          2:36.12                             
 31 Rachel Tang               11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:36.97                             
 32 Isabel Perez              12 Etiwanda               2:37.53                             
 33 Monique Gavilanes         11 Cerritos               2:37.96                             
 34 Miranda Murarik           12 Etiwanda               2:39.11                             
 35 Ruby Rodriguez            11 Westminster            2:39.24                             
 36 Maria Rodriguez           12 Segerstrom             2:39.69                             
 37 Neiva Cuevas              12 Western                2:39.89                             
 38 Jennifer Park             12 Cerritos               2:40.04                             
 39 Caroline Luu              12 Cerritos               2:40.50                             
 40 Marisol Flemate           11 Indio                  2:40.91                             
 41 Elvira Puga               12 Downey -ss             2:41.65                             
 42 Elizabeth Unzueta         11 Roosevelt -ss          2:41.65                             
 43 Luisa Anderson             9 Oceanside              2:42.18                             
 44 Adrianna Pascal           11 Western                2:42.39                             
 45 Lan Nguyen                12 Poly (Lb)              2:42.86                             
 46 Cristina Penaranda        12 La Sierra              2:42.93                             
 47 Mimi Wamsley              11 Poly (Lb)              2:42.95                             
 48 Melissa Ugalde            11 La Sierra              2:43.19                             
 49 Samantha Perez             9 Oceanside              2:44.59                             
 50 Debbie Hinojosa           12 Santa Ana              2:44.63                             
 51 Brianna Regan             11 Poly (Lb)              2:45.80                             
 52 Elizabeth Haro            12 La Sierra              2:46.09                             
 53 Sarah Lynch               11 Poly (Lb)              2:47.23                             
 54 Kacey Nguyen              11 La Quinta (W)          2:47.55                             
 55 Grace Ritchey             12 Edison -ss             2:47.92                             
 56 Jennifer Feldtz           11 Ayala                  2:48.31                             
 57 Liliana Vargas            11 Roosevelt -ss          2:48.63                             
 58 Jacquelynn Torres         12 La Sierra              2:49.45                             
 59 Katrena Baumer            12 La Sierra              2:49.55                             
 60 Natalie Cortez            12 Cerritos               2:51.55                             
 61 Alicia Alvarado           11 Santa Ana              2:52.62                             
 62 Arianna Regalado          11 Poly (Lb)              2:53.27                             
 63 Sabrina Bulla             11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:53.60                             
 64 Skye Rivera               11 Roosevelt -ss          2:54.82                             
 65 Estefania Pena            12 Santa Ana Valley       2:56.38                             
 66 Lauren Cornejo            11 La Sierra              2:57.90                             
 67 Jennifer Castro           11 Santa Ana Valley       2:58.53                             
 68 Brooke Tebbe              11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:58.79                             
 69 Hannah Bogich             11 Poly (Lb)              2:59.90                             
 70 Nelly Pineda              12 Downey -ss             3:00.61                             
 71 Esbeidi Ochoa             12 Rubidoux               3:01.09                             
 72 Elizabeth Avila           12 Santa Ana Valley       3:01.17                             
 73 Jasmine Armas             12 Cerritos               3:05.63                             
 74 Khadja Abdulahi           12 Pacifica (Gg)          3:09.15                             

Event 107 Boys 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Enrique Serna             10 Loara                  4:33.69
  2 Andrew Suda                9 Tesoro                 4:35.25
  3 Rafael Lara               10 Woodbridge             4:35.42
  4 Pedro Sandoval            10 Rubidoux               4:35.45
  5 David Hughes              10 Redlands East          4:35.45
  6 Sander Kushen             10 Tesoro                 4:36.38
  7 Ryan Thompson             10 Canyon (Ana)           4:37.52
  8 David White                9 San Juan Hills         4:39.25
  9 Nick Moore                10 Tesoro                 4:39.47
 10 Dylan Scarsone             9 Canyon (Ana)           4:39.57                             
 11 Christian Choi            10 Woodbridge             4:40.46                             
 12 Aaron Jimenez             10 Indio                  4:40.55                             
 13 Chris Wasjutin            10 Dos Pueblos            4:40.71                             
 14 Colby Penn                 9 Poly (Lb)              4:42.47                             
 15 Brennan Bruggeman         10 Poly (Lb)              4:42.64                             
 16 Ian McCusker              10 Tesoro                 4:43.08                             
 17 Avery McCusker            10 Tesoro                 4:43.49                             
 18 Bryan Pluma                9 Downey -ss             4:43.54                             
 19 Pedro Mier                 9 Godinez Fund           4:43.74                             
 20 Everett Earle             10 El Modena              4:44.32                             
 21 Moises Santos             10 Foothill -ss           4:44.35                             
 22 Cameron Zuzlak            10 Laguna Beach           4:45.84                             
 23 Kobi Greenberg            10 Dana Hills             4:46.35                             
 24 Danny Dominguez           10 Santa Ana              4:46.68                             
 25 Quinn Stofan              10 University Cty         4:47.35                             
 26 Villareal Matt             9 Crespi                 4:47.48                             
 27 Grady Watkins             10 University Cty         4:47.74                             
 28 Andrew Graciano           10 Roosevelt -ss          4:48.15                             
 29 Christian Barajas         10 Ayala                  4:48.45                             
 30 Damian Ramos              10 Kennedy -la            4:48.54                             
 31 Anthony Martinez          10 La Quinta (Lq)         4:48.74                             
 32 Francisco Morales         10 Santa Ana Valley       4:49.44                             
 33 Jary Solis                 9 Downey -ss             4:49.54                             
 34 Diego Rivera              10 Segerstrom             4:49.71                             
 35 Luis Munoz                10 Downey -ss             4:50.23                             
 36 Randell Monzon            10 Santa Ana              4:50.34                             
 37 brian grande              10 Anaheim                4:50.85                             
 38 Eduardo Lopez              9 North Bakers           4:51.25                             
 39 Hayden Stone              10 University Cty         4:51.99                             
 40 Cameron Olson             10 Trabuco Hills          4:52.36                             
 41 Kenneth Snitzer           10 Etiwanda               4:52.62                             
 42 Joshua Abad               10 Etiwanda               4:52.67                             
 43 Anthony Hinojosa          10 Roosevelt -ss          4:53.08                             
 44 John Kidman                9 University Cty         4:54.04                             
 45 Sean O'Bannon              9 Foothill -ss           4:54.50                             
 46 Adam Casillas             10 La Quinta (Lq)         4:54.58                             
 47 Juan Pacheco              10 Santa Ana              4:55.15                             
 48 Zafir Abou-Zamzam          9 Redlands East          4:55.34                             
 49 Ivan Esquivel              9 La Quinta (Lq)         4:55.51                             
 50 Nikolas Chapman            9 University Cty         4:55.83                             
 51 Raj Chaudhari              9 Trabuco Hills          4:55.84                             
 52 Fernando Gonzalez          9 San Juan Hills         4:55.87                             
 53 Bailey Tang               10 Rosemead               4:56.15                             
 54 Tony Camacho               9 Rosemead               4:56.17                             
 55 Joel Lopez                 9 North Bakers           4:56.42                             
 56 Juan Salgado              10 Loara                  4:56.77                             
 57 Patrick Burciago          10 Huntington Beach       4:56.78                             
 58 Kyle Christe              10 University Cty         4:58.41                             
 59 Keaton McGrann            10 Trabuco Hills          4:58.66                             
 60 Ricardo Rocha              9 Laguna Hills           4:58.72                             
 61 Mason Pitz                 9 Laguna Beach           4:58.93                              
 62 Brian Reynoso             10 Woodbridge             4:59.21                             
 63 Tim Hulse                  9 Tesoro                 4:59.59                             
 64 Anthony Montalvo           9 La Quinta (Lq)         4:59.73                             
 65 Zachary Cushing-murray     9 Foothill -ss           4:59.99                             
 66 Kainan Short               9 Dana Hills             5:00.00                             
 67 John Martin               10 St. Margaret's         5:00.29                             
 68 Jorge Jacinto             10 Savanna                5:00.59                             
 69 Kyle Yano                 10 Trabuco Hills          5:00.73                             
 70 Trenton Essex             10 Trabuco Hills          5:00.93                             
 71 Aidan Maldonado            9 Etiwanda               5:01.90                             
 72 Gabriel Ceja              10 Trabuco Hills          5:02.28                             
 73 Christopher Pai            9 Huntington Beach       5:02.38                             
 74 Erick Ayala               10 Downey -ss             5:02.76                             
 75 Eric Sanchez              10 Segerstrom             5:03.06                             
 76 Christian Cortez          10 Cerritos               5:03.23                             
 77 Jacob Ortega               9 Downey -ss             5:03.68                             
 78 Carl Hatch                 9 Poly (Lb)              5:03.77                             
 79 Casey Takeda              10 Cerritos               5:04.36                             
 80 Connor Parks              10 St. Margaret's         5:04.40                             
 81 Coby Cordova              10 Segerstrom             5:04.74                             
 82 Adolfo Tec                10 Western                5:04.77                             
 83 Chase Johnson             10 Cerritos               5:05.38                             
 84 Matt Konopka               9 Dana Hills             5:05.51                             
 85 Michael De La Torre        9 Western                5:05.52                             
 86 Max Batterton              9 Dana Hills             5:05.86                             
 87 Cesar Martinez             9 Santa Ana Valley       5:06.12                             
 88 Derek Dorr                10 Trabuco Hills          5:06.16                             
 89 Liam Corrigan             10 Laguna Beach           5:06.64                             
 90 Samuel Russakov           10 Huntington Beach       5:06.73                             
 91 Sebastian Rodriguez        9 University Cty         5:07.08                             
 92 Noe Haroaguilar           10 Roosevelt -ss          5:07.13                             
 93 Stirling Marshall          9 Laguna Beach           5:07.30                             
 94 Daniel McNamara           10 Foothill -ss           5:07.49                             
 95 Miguel Ramos               9 Santa Ana              5:07.75                             
 96 Jesus Santos               9 North Bakers           5:08.34                             
 97 Nathan Reem                9 Foothill -ss           5:08.55                             
 98 David Ledesma             10 San Bernardino         5:08.68                             
 99 Andrew Weler               9 Canyon (Ana)           5:08.86                             
100 Robert Bethurum           10 Trabuco Hills          5:09.03
101 Patrik Bishop              9 San Juan Hills         5:09.15
102 Brendan Galvin             9 Beckman                5:09.35
103 Elias Santellan            9 Dana Hills             5:09.68
104 Henry Torres              10 Western                5:10.11
105 Tyler Selby               10 University Cty         5:10.27
106 Michael Brown             10 Trabuco Hills          5:10.36
107 Bruce Tinoco              10 Western                5:11.15
108 Daniel Manion              9 Poly (Lb)              5:11.59
109 Bryce Purnell              9 Trabuco Hills          5:11.90
110 Angel Menchaca             9 San Juan Hills         5:12.25
111 Daniel Perez               9 Trabuco Hills          5:13.03
112 Simon Chen                10 Ayala                  5:13.11
113 Patrick Campbell          10 Foothill -ss           5:13.44
114 Tyler Rule                 9 Huntington Beach       5:13.58
115 Flaviano Perez            10 Santa Ana              5:14.86
116 Spencer Smith              9 Trabuco Hills          5:15.45
117 Henry Lutz                 9 San Juan Hills         5:15.70
118 Marshall Boland           10 Foothill -ss           5:15.78
119 Neal Mandelkern           10 Woodbridge             5:16.48
120 James Marshall             9 Laguna Beach           5:16.75
121 Austin Burcham             9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:16.97
122 Cassius Banks              9 Poly (Lb)              5:17.00
123 Adolph Rodriguez           9 Poly (Lb)              5:18.67
124 Hector Chavez             10 Roosevelt -ss          5:18.86
125 Andrew Leon                9 Foothill -ss           5:19.14
126 Mark Richey                9 Redlands East          5:19.19
127 Jacob Dorch                9 Poly (Lb)              5:19.55
128 Stephen Cannon            10 Foothill -ss           5:19.61
129 Sean Arnold                9 Newport Harbor         5:20.11
130 Carlos Moya                9 Roosevelt -ss          5:20.28
131 Matthew Larsen            10 University Cty         5:20.62
132 David Berard               9 University Cty         5:21.60
133 Antony Nguyen              9 La Quinta (W)          5:21.66
134 Tyler Gibson               9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:21.92
135 Jesus Moran                9 Santa Ana Valley       5:22.04
136 Jack Gallegos              9 University Cty         5:22.14
137 Nicholas Van Horn          9 Downey -ss             5:22.72
138 Leonardo Pedraza           9 Santa Ana              5:22.72
139 Luis Bustos                9 Segerstrom             5:22.93
140 Evan Duran                 9 Woodbridge             5:23.03
141 Cesar Higuera              9 Downey -ss             5:23.28
142 Avash Monajemi            10 Woodbridge             5:23.53
143 Derick Kwon                9 Cerritos               5:23.77
144 Jordan Sherman            10 Ayala                  5:23.79
145 Nathan Cassens            10 Trabuco Hills          5:24.36
146 Jacob Stephens             9 Trabuco Hills          5:24.43
147 Jay Jay Kegler             9 University Cty         5:24.92
148 Sean Neuman                9 Trabuco Hills          5:25.53
149 Wesley Park                9 Poly (Lb)              5:25.70
150 Luke Van Lant              9 Poly (Lb)              5:26.19
151 Esteban Blanco             9 Downey -ss             5:26.89
152 Jonathan Ngo               9 Huntington Beach       5:28.13
153 Paul Imler                10 Woodbridge             5:28.49
154 Adam Timms                 9 University Cty         5:28.74
155 Gabriel Serna             10 Santa Ana Valley       5:29.74
156 Andy Tran                  9 La Quinta (W)          5:29.98
157 Ricardo Navarrete          9 Santa Ana              5:32.56
158 Trevor Anderson           10 Trabuco Hills          5:33.01
159 Cameron Shiner             9 Trabuco Hills          5:33.09
160 Benjamin Thatcher          9 Woodbridge             5:33.24
161 Abraham Solis             10 Foothill -ss           5:33.72 
162 Hector Ibarra             10 Santa Ana Valley       5:33.79
163 Michael Hugh              10 Cerritos               5:34.28
164 David Sendejas             9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:34.37
165 Calvin Tabata              9 Ayala                  5:34.51
166 Jacob Lee                 10 Trabuco Hills          5:35.18
167 James Wilcox              10 Foothill -ss           5:35.71
168 Stephen Kaddis             9 Downey -ss             5:36.54
169 Jacob Axton                9 Ayala                  5:37.50
170 Chasen Oguma              10 Beckman                5:38.13
171 Brandon Ledina             9 Woodbridge             5:38.66
172 Dylan Barnett              9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:38.85
173 Luis Hernandez            10 Santa Ana Valley       5:38.88
174 Andrew Macko               9 Trabuco Hills          5:40.98
175 Miguel Duarte             10 Santa Ana Valley       5:42.71
176 James Lagunas              9 Ayala                  5:43.31
177 Joshua Manapsal            9 Trabuco Hills          5:45.18
178 efrain suarez             10 Santa Ana Valley       5:45.56
179 Sean Fitzpatrick           9 Trabuco Hills          5:45.60
180 Nick Tai                   9 Cerritos               5:45.94
181 Kevin Tolby               10 Pacifica (Gg)          5:46.10
182 Inung Park                10 Pacifica (Gg)          5:47.41
183 Enrique Villegas          10 Santa Ana Valley       5:48.93
184 Kenneth Fair               9 Beckman                5:49.85
185 Jose Mendez               10 Santa Ana Valley       5:49.87
186 Devon Ferrales            10 Pacifica (Gg)          5:50.55
187 Tyler Scott                9 Trabuco Hills          5:51.65
188 Brandon King              10 Beckman                5:51.85
189 Lucas Camera               9 Ayala                  5:52.39
190 Aaron Alvardao             9 Cerritos               5:53.60
191 Jose Mendoza              10 Downey -ss             5:54.17
192 John Williams              9 Foothill -ss           5:57.08
193 Wesley Furukido            9 Cerritos               5:57.64
194 Marco Alia                10 Santa Ana              5:57.78
195 Matthew McCall            10 Pacifica (Gg)          5:58.78
196 Bobby Herrera             10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:00.78
197 Arvind Naranappa           9 Beckman                6:02.94
198 Ryan Grace                10 Trabuco Hills          6:06.42
199 Andrew Chi                10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:08.87
200 Cole Hill                 10 Trabuco Hills          6:10.53
201 Humberto Jimenez          10 Santa Ana Valley       6:10.89
202 Jacob Cox                 10 Ayala                  6:11.68
203 Daniel Lesser              9 Woodbridge             6:11.76
204 Javier Martinez           10 Santa Ana Valley       6:25.81
205 Amador Torres              9 Santa Ana              8:24.63

Event 108 Girls 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ann Kelly                 10 University Cty         5:09.09
  2 Marissa Bartello          10 Laguna Hills           5:19.46
  3 Amber Eisele               9 San Clemente           5:20.54
  4 Madison Mc Grann           9 Trabuco Hills          5:22.53
  5 Jaylynn Vega              10 Godinez Fund           5:25.23
  6 Emily Dabrow              10 Foothill -ss           5:26.39
  7 Alyssa Alleln             10 Cypress                5:27.30
  8 Bri Bartello              10 Laguna Hills           5:27.55
  9 Sandra Flores              9 La Quinta (Lq)         5:29.89
 10 Katie Camarena             9 San Juan Hills         5:30.56                             
 11 Stephanie Ortega           9 Segerstrom             5:31.45                             
 12 Christina Wright           9 Dana Hills             5:31.67                             
 13 Angelica Grady             9 Tesoro                 5:31.84                             
 14 Ashlyn Barajas             9 Ayala                  5:32.62                             
 15 Sabrina Herrmann          10 Trabuco Hills          5:33.52                             
 16 Christina Settles         10 Oceanside              5:34.12                             
 17 Danielle Soto              9 Dana Hills             5:34.24                             
 18 McKenna Brownell           9 San Clemente           5:34.96                             
 19 Riley Bennyworth           9 Edison -ss             5:35.52                             
 20 Sweena Mangal             10 Trabuco Hills          5:36.14                             
 21 Samantha Gomez             9 Ayala                  5:36.21                             
 22 Hazel Hernandez           10 Anaheim                5:36.35                             
 23 Emily Cross                9 Trabuco Hills          5:37.86                             
 24 Jade Butterfield           9 Cypress                5:38.68                             
 25 Paradise Pelzer            9 North Bakers           5:39.09                             
 26 Julia Lee                 10 Trabuco Hills          5:39.41                             
 27 Desiree Manka              9 Edison -ss             5:39.54                             
 28 Skylar Coons               9 Canyon (Ana)           5:41.31                             
 29 Autumn Kensington          9 Canyon (Ana)           5:41.56                             
 30 Alexis Cardenas           10 Loara                  5:41.96                             
 31 Citlalli Malta             9 Anaheim                5:42.76                             
 32 Helen Payne               10 Dana Hills             5:42.83                             
 33 Morgan Tanner             10 Ayala                  5:42.97                             
 34 Ellie DiBene              10 Dana Hills             5:43.68                             
 35 Sophia Rathor              9 Trabuco Hills          5:43.94                             
 36 Adrienne Ngo              10 Cypress                5:44.57                             
 37 Maria Ramirez              9 El Modena              5:45.83                             
 38 Hannah Wyatt              10 Oceanside              5:46.42                             
 39 Leanna Kramer             10 Foothill -ss           5:46.46                             
 40 Jesse Evans                9 Trabuco Hills          5:47.04                             
 41 Amber Allen               10 Roosevelt -ss          5:47.31                             
 42 Ana Garcia                10 Rosemead               5:47.42                             
 43 Brianne Nagle             10 Beckman                5:48.25                             
 44 Katie Alvarenga           10 Kennedy -la            5:48.56                             
 45 Kittika Tarutiyasiri      10 Etiwanda               5:48.68                             
 46 Grace Condon               9 Edison -ss             5:48.75                             
 47 Haley Wyatt               10 Edison -ss             5:49.37                             
 48 Ally Buehler                 Woodbridge             5:50.20                             
 49 Katie Carroll             10 University Cty         5:50.47                             
 50 Kennedy Wilson             9 University Cty         5:51.45                             
 51 Anahi Vazquez             10 La Quinta (Lq)         5:53.24                             
 52 Eyo Toe                   10 Ayala                  5:53.98                             
 53 Vanessa Ashley Ramirez     9 Ayala                  5:55.59                             
 54 Daisy Gutierrez           10 Savanna                5:57.19                             
 55 Bailey Stone               9 University Cty         5:57.62                             
 56 Courtney Coppolindo        9 Edison -ss             5:57.93                             
 57 Jaden Warrick              9 Roosevelt -ss          5:57.96                             
 58 Tiffany Thein                Woodbridge             5:58.14                             
 59 Carina Saldivar           10 Santa Ana Valley       5:59.03                             
 60 Zoe Baral                  9 Tesoro                 5:59.18                             
 61 Erika Garcia              10 Downey -ss             5:59.33                             
 62 Catherine Lin              9 Cerritos               5:59.43                             
 63 Ruth Villarreal           10 San Bernardino         5:59.84                             
 64 Aracely Simental           9 Indio                  6:01.86                             
 65 Sierra Baughman           10 Ayala                  6:03.80                             
 66 Katherine Atkins           9 University Cty         6:04.92                             
 67 Nereyda Palacio           10 Santa Ana Valley       6:05.44                             
 68 Joanna Maestras           10 Roosevelt -ss          6:05.57                             
 69 Cathy Chweh               10 Laguna Hills           6:06.69                             
 70 Maura Quintero            10 Santa Ana              6:06.77                             
 71 Liliana Vicente            9 Segerstrom             6:07.82                             
 72 Sara McCann                9 Etiwanda               6:07.89                             
 73 Olivia Jackson             9 Trabuco Hills          6:08.14                             
 74 Alisa McRee                9 University Cty         6:08.99                             
 75 Kathy Hong                 9 La Quinta (W)          6:11.15                             
 76 Martha Chacon              9 Santa Ana              6:11.35                             
 77 Allison Kiral             10 Trabuco Hills          6:11.36                             
 78 Yui Watanabe               9 Woodbridge             6:12.06                             
 79 Claire Li                  9 Trabuco Hills          6:12.91                             
 80 Allison Nguyen             9 Trabuco Hills          6:13.36                             
 81 Ai Kaisho                  9 Woodbridge             6:14.09                             
 82 Amanda Atilano             9 Cerritos               6:14.77                             
 83 Caitlin Fish               9 University Cty         6:15.62                             
 84 Audrey Lim                 9 Beckman                6:15.69                             
 85 Camille Kimble            10 Trabuco Hills          6:17.83                             
 86 Kaitlyn Follmer            9 Laguna Hills           6:18.19                             
 87 Jayce Bjelland             9 University Cty         6:19.45                             
 88 Sydney Pounds                Dana Hills             6:22.76                             
 89 Christina Guijon           9 Beckman                6:24.64                             
 90 Natalie Pacheco            9 Trabuco Hills          6:24.90                             
 91 Kate Moncur                9 Trabuco Hills          6:25.03                             
 92 Katrina Fernandez          9 San Juan Hills         6:26.06                             
 93 Mikaela Davenport          9 Woodbridge             6:26.26                             
 94 Camila Arciniegas         10 Trabuco Hills          6:26.67                             
 95 Victoria Estrella         10 Downey -ss             6:27.40                             
 96 Kristen Davis              9 Trabuco Hills          6:28.02                             
 97 Karina Chavez              9 Roosevelt -ss          6:28.13                             
 98 Florence Lau              10 Cerritos               6:32.03                             
 99 Rachel Wenz               10 Woodbridge             6:32.41                             
100 Ruby Osorio                9 Santa Ana              6:32.49
101 Esmeralda Osorio           9 Santa Ana              6:32.79
102 Diana Arreola             10 Ayala                  6:32.98
103 Madison Durham             9 Trabuco Hills          6:33.97
104 Melody Silva               9 Roosevelt -ss          6:34.62
105 Megan Chu                 10 Cerritos               6:35.55
106 Susana Murillo            10 San Bernardino         6:35.81
107 Carolyn Cordero            9 Trabuco Hills          6:35.83
108 Sheila Walsh               9 Trabuco Hills          6:37.03
109 Mona Jajieh               10 Woodbridge             6:38.39
110 Priscilla Aguilar          9 Cerritos               6:39.64
111 Maeve Kulpa               10 Trabuco Hills          6:40.69
112 Jennifer Petrovic         10 Trabuco Hills          6:44.85
113 Thalia Andrade            10 Trabuco Hills          6:46.47
114 Jennifer Vega             10 Santa Ana Valley       6:49.45
115 Jadyn Alexio               9 University Cty         6:52.81
116 Corina Palacios           10 Santa Ana Valley       6:53.74
117 Erin Pyle                 10 Trabuco Hills          7:02.71
118 Cecilia Santos             9 Trabuco Hills          7:05.56
119 Sanjuana Araujo           10 Trabuco Hills          7:20.63
120 Chloe Taylor               9 Ayala                  7:32.19
121 Sydney Blazek             10 Trabuco Hills          7:50.45
122 Carolina Arciniegas       10 Trabuco Hills          7:52.79

Event 109 Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andy Werderman            12 Dana Hills             4:27.04
  2 Cole Smith                11 Dos Pueblos            4:27.67
  3 Andrew McGuan             11 Dos Pueblos            4:28.95
  4 Rhys Couser               11 Tesoro                 4:29.69
  5 Timmy Wilson              11 Dana Hills             4:30.43
  6 Trey Reza                 12 Loara                  4:32.75
  7 Jairo Lemus               12 Loara                  4:33.22
  8 Izai Martinez             12 Rubidoux               4:33.34
  9 Wyler Svoboda             11 Dana Hills             4:33.71
 10 Chris Corral              12 Downey -ss             4:33.76                             
 11 Brandon Pedraza           11 San Juan Hills         4:33.86                             
 12 Ben Rigby                 11 Foothill -ss           4:34.17                             
 13 Adrian Munoz              11 Downey -ss             4:34.25                             
 14 Robert Miyoshi            12 Oxford Academy         4:34.28                             
 15 Jovani Gamboa             11 Poly (Lb)              4:34.47                             
 16 Alan Janisch              11 La Quinta (Lq)         4:34.56                             
 17 Raul Hernandez            11 Indio                  4:34.60                             
 18 Jesus Pantaleon           10 Tustin                 4:35.12                             
 19 Taylor Stechmann          12 Foothill -ss           4:35.52                             
 20 Adrian Abundes            11 Cypress                4:35.63                             
 21 Pedro Antunez             11 Santa Ana Valley       4:35.95                             
 22 Joey Benrubi              11 Dana Hills             4:36.05                             
 23 Eris De La Torre          11 Poly (Lb)              4:36.80                             
 24 Raymundo Rodriguez        12 Rubidoux               4:36.82                             
 25 paulino sanchez           12 Anaheim                4:36.98                             
 26 David Perez               12 Trabuco Hills          4:37.04                             
 27 Garrett Corwin            12 St. Margaret's         4:38.30                             
 28 Matthew Parker            11 San Clemente           4:38.57                             
 29 Nicholas Fisher           11 Murrieta Mesa          4:39.53                             
 30 Steven Scheidt            11 University Cty         4:39.60                             
 31 Kieran McVeigh            12 Poly (Riv)             4:39.73                             
 32 Bryan Valdovinos          12 La Quinta (W)          4:40.02                             
 33 Juan Andrade              12 Indio                  4:40.06                             
 34 Phillip Downey            11 Dos Pueblos            4:40.29                             
 35 Tanner Olsen              12 Murrieta Mesa          4:40.43                             
 36 Daniel Saldivar           11 Roosevelt -ss          4:40.43                             
 37 Collin McGrew             12 Tesoro                 4:40.48                             
 38 Tanner Long               12 Murrieta Mesa          4:40.74                             
 39 David Ruiz                11 Segerstrom             4:41.04                             
 40 Jesus Nevarez             11 Rosemead               4:41.31                             
 41 Joshua Quarles            11 Cerritos               4:41.60                             
 42 Patrick Cannon            12 Foothill -ss           4:41.68                             
 43 Esteban Guillen           11 Santa Ana              4:41.74                             
 44 Joe Yuengert              11 Crespi                 4:42.08                             
 45 Gerardo Miranda           12 Etiwanda               4:42.20                             
 46 Christopher Casillas      12 Downey -ss             4:42.27                             
 47 Tyler Culp                11 University Cty         4:42.64                             
 48 William Hooper            11 Ayala                  4:42.72                             
 49 Hayden Denney             12 Santiago (Cor)         4:43.66                             
 50 Jacob Cottle              12 Tesoro                 4:44.11                             
 51 Michael Chavez            12 Kennedy -la            4:44.24                             
 52 Jose Martinez             12 Downey -ss             4:45.16                             
 53 Raymond Adams             12 Foothill -ss           4:45.32                             
 54 Jonathan Carranza         11 Cerritos               4:45.65                             
 55 Arturo Serrano            12 Rosemead               4:46.23                             
 56 Erik Navarrete            12 Santa Ana              4:46.47                             
 57 Fred Martin               10 Oceanside              4:47.06                             
 58 Ernesto Leyva             12 Pacifica (Gg)          4:47.31                             
 59 Jake Suiste               11 Woodbridge             4:47.79                             
 60 Luis Avalos               12 Santa Ana Valley       4:47.83                             
 61 Juan Pacheco-Garcia       11 University Cty         4:48.10                             
 62 Tanner Deutsch            11 Canyon (Ana)           4:48.21                             
 63 Hunter Durand             11 Pacifica (Gg)          4:48.81                             
 64 Hayden Hall               11 Foothill -ss           4:48.86                             
 65 Eric Arevalo              12 Santa Ana Valley       4:49.02                             
 66 Zach Zibits               11 Poly (Lb)              4:49.25                             
 67 Derek Rodriguez           11 Segerstrom             4:49.54                             
 68 Mark Tillman              11 Trabuco Hills          4:49.55                             
 69 Dave Wilson               12 La Quinta (W)          4:49.64                             
 70 Antonio Genchi            11 Santa Ana Valley       4:49.80                             
 71 Luis Ozuna                11 Western                4:50.70                             
 72 Anthony Deleon            12 Downey -ss             4:51.08                             
 73 Alfonso Anguiano          12 Santa Ana Valley       4:51.18                             
 74 Andres Vilchis            12 Oceanside              4:51.32                             
 75 Joshua McElwee            11 Dos Pueblos            4:51.35                             
 76 Sebastian Le Bras         12 University Cty         4:51.54                             
 77 Jacob Vilchez             11 Poly (Lb)              4:52.02                             
 78 Richard Sanchez           12 Western                4:52.29                             
 79 Mark Delgado              11 Canyon (Ana)           4:52.81                             
 80 CJ Hiller                 11 Trabuco Hills          4:52.82                             
 81 Kyle Brouwer              11 Dana Hills             4:52.90                             
 82 Justin Larios                Woodbridge             4:52.92                             
 83 Javier Garcia             12 Rubidoux               4:53.00                             
 84 Cade Miller               11 Beckman                4:53.27                             
 85 Sam Seibel                11 Dos Pueblos            4:53.58                             
 86 Raymond Lim               12 Cerritos               4:53.79                             
 87 Joseph Lopez              12 Santiago (Cor)         4:53.84                             
 88 Seth Deitz                11 Trabuco Hills          4:53.88                             
 89 David Gallardo            11 Cypress                4:54.02                             
 90 John Albritton            11 University Cty         4:54.18                             
 91 Vincent Badillo           12 Murrieta Mesa          4:54.34                             
 92 Matthew Walsh             11 Trabuco Hills          4:54.52                             
 93 Jose Armendariz           11 Santa Ana Valley       4:54.81                             
 94 Martin Perez              12 Savanna                4:55.39                             
 95 Lenny Nelson              11 Dos Pueblos            4:55.72                             
 96 Justin Chi                12 Roosevelt -ss          4:55.77                             
 97 Giovani Rivera            11 San Bernardino         4:55.84                             
 98 Josh Padilla              11 Trabuco Hills          4:56.21                             
 99 Alec Snow                 11 Foothill -ss           4:56.23                             
100 Christian Gould           11 San Clemente           4:56.39
101 Daniel Arteaga            11 Tustin                 4:56.65
102 Stephen Montgomery        11 Trabuco Hills          4:56.92
103 Anish Reddy               11 Woodbridge             4:57.07
104 Dylan Hirsch                 Windward               4:57.94
105 Jean-Luc Celaya           12 Dana Hills             4:57.97
106 Jose Zavala                  Western                4:58.26
107 Leo Rodriguez             11 Indio                  4:58.26
108 Lucas Fellers             12 Trabuco Hills          4:58.88
109 Joshua Thatcher           12 Woodbridge             4:58.95
110 Cody Leventhal            11 Dana Hills             4:59.81
111 Richard Mendez            11 Cerritos               4:59.83
112 Ryan O'Bannon             11 Foothill -ss           5:00.00
113 Dylan Gilbert             11 Woodbridge             5:00.01
114 Bryce Wickersham          11 Redlands East          5:00.47
115 Bruno Casanova            12 Woodbridge             5:00.49
116 Brian Konopka             12 San Clemente           5:00.69
117 Justin Albert             11 Dana Hills             5:00.75
118 Noe Ocegueda              11 San Bernardino         5:02.46
119 Jonathan Caruana          11 Ayala                  5:02.72
120 Christian Gunther         11 Dana Hills             5:02.89
121 Eric Felipe               11 Foothill -ss           5:03.52
122 Jonathan Rosas            11 Roosevelt -ss          5:04.27
123 Julio Martinez            11 Roosevelt -ss          5:04.58
124 Eduardo Avalos            12 Foothill -ss           5:04.78
125 Joseph Alvarez            11 Trabuco Hills          5:05.27
126 Chase Bishman             11 Canyon (Ana)           5:05.44 
127 Victor Sanchez            12 Westminster            5:05.87
128 Julian De La Torre        11 Poly (Lb)              5:05.93
129 Rushil Patel              12 Trabuco Hills          5:06.24
130 James Jiang               11 Cerritos               5:06.49
131 John Balicoco             11 University Cty         5:06.61
132 Jonathan Meza             11 Santa Ana Valley       5:07.27
133 Zachary Sikes             11 Ayala                  5:07.54
134 Alberto Garcia            11 San Bernardino         5:08.26
135 Arthur Caliz              11 Cerritos               5:08.69
136 Christian Lagunas         12 Laguna Hills           5:09.39
137 Carlos Garcia             11 Roosevelt -ss          5:09.85
138 antonio valdez            11 Santa Ana Valley       5:09.90
139 Andre Vertucio            11 Dana Hills             5:10.41
140 Emmanuel Soto             12 Santa Ana Valley       5:12.25
141 Kevin Gutierrez           12 San Juan Hills         5:12.31
142 Joshua Rodriguez          11 Murrieta Mesa          5:12.89
143 Nathan Nguyen             12 Trabuco Hills          5:13.87
144 Matthew DE Los Santos     11 Ayala                  5:14.01
145 Hayden Ortiz              12 Foothill -ss           5:14.35
146 Jose Gallardo             12 Santa Ana Valley       5:14.51
147 Jonathan Kim              11 Cerritos               5:14.80
148 Nick Ball                 11 Foothill -ss           5:14.96
149 Anthony Arellano          12 Downey -ss             5:17.23
150 Ryan Thalifdeen           12 Beckman                5:18.41
151 Isaac Kim                 11 Cerritos               5:20.22
152 Arnel Gancenia            11 Poly (Lb)              5:20.88
153 Christopher Demers        11 Trabuco Hills          5:21.05
154 Shrineel Patel            11 Cerritos               5:21.32
155 Alejandro Lopez           11 Santa Ana Valley       5:22.94
156 Daniel Lechuga            11 Downey -ss             5:23.23
157 Mario Garcia              11 Downey -ss             5:24.02
158 Jonathon Alegre           11 Trabuco Hills          5:26.35
159 Marcos Tabb               11 Woodbridge             5:31.91
160 Armando Macias            12 Downey -ss             5:33.22
161 Steven Clemens            12 Downey -ss             5:33.57
162 Jake Sugawara             11 Trabuco Hills          5:38.72
163 Cesar Macilla             11 Santa Ana Valley       5:41.54
164 Edgar Mangana             12 San Bernardino         5:48.23
165 Chase Hill                12 Trabuco Hills          5:50.03
166 Michael Phan              11 Trabuco Hills          5:59.30
167 Joseph Quezada            12 Pacifica (Gg)          6:18.74

Event 110 Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gracie Georgi             10 San Clemente           5:22.55
  2 Cori Stemper              12 Foothill -ss           5:23.08
  3 Toni Lopez                11 Santa Ana              5:23.35
  4 Pearl Shoemaker            9 Laguna Beach           5:25.02
  5 Sara Madden               11 Dana Hills             5:26.19
  6 Maria Bannister           11 Trabuco Hills          5:27.31
  7 Audrey Wilcox             12 Foothill -ss           5:28.20
  8 Leslie Graciano           12 Roosevelt -ss          5:28.78
  9 Olivia Clark              10 Laguna Beach           5:29.22
 10 Alyssa Casillas           12 Etiwanda               5:31.68                             
 11 Sydney Szabo              11 San Clemente           5:32.41                             
 12 Brenna Merchant           10 Laguna Beach           5:32.83                             
 13 Marissa Lucero            12 Dana Hills             5:33.48                             
 14 Jessica Selby             12 Foothill -ss           5:33.62                             
 15 Camille Plantier          12 Canyon (Ana)           5:34.01                             
 16 Ana-Paola Laveaga         12 Woodbridge             5:34.98                             
 17 Kelsey Glastetter         11 El Modena              5:35.22                             
 18 Stephanie Rosales         12 Santa Ana              5:35.53                             
 19 Ammi Castaneda            11 Downey -ss             5:36.57                             
 20 Lydia Sanchez             12 Roosevelt -ss          5:37.91                             
 21 Olivia Rodriguez          12 Woodbridge             5:38.07                             
 22 Jackie Arparicio          11 Santiago (Cor)         5:38.37                             
 23 Amber Born                11 San Juan Hills         5:39.72                             
 24 Laura Diaz-Barbosa        11 Rubidoux               5:39.76                             
 25 Cecilia BarrazaGonzalez   12 Etiwanda               5:39.95                             
 26 Sophia Volk               12 University Cty         5:40.23                             
 27 Rachel Padula             11 Dana Hills             5:40.83                             
 28 Natalie Kimball           10 Laguna Beach           5:40.88                             
 29 Andrea Mendez             11 Savanna                5:40.99                             
 30 Alyssa Schleger           11 Trabuco Hills          5:41.58                             
 31 Karissa Hess              11 Trabuco Hills          5:41.93                             
 32 Shari Brown               12 Trabuco Hills          5:41.99                             
 33 Waverly Stephens          11 El Modena              5:42.38                             
 34 Yessenia Rodriguez        11 Downey -ss             5:42.45                             
 35 Cassy Borton              11 Edison -ss             5:42.53                             
 36 Chaise Brown              12 Ayala                  5:42.66                             
 37 Diana Espinoza            11 Indio                  5:43.06                             
 38 Christina Devitt          12 Santiago (Cor)         5:43.48                             
 39 Alison Mattias            11 Foothill -ss           5:44.20                             
 40 Jackie Foley              11 Woodbridge             5:44.27                             
 41 Kaylie Balvaneda          11 Etiwanda               5:44.80                             
 42 Alexis Abad               12 Woodbridge             5:44.96                             
 43 Naomi Fein                11 Trabuco Hills          5:44.97                             
 44 Shelby Huffaker           12 University Cty         5:45.13                             
 45 Makenna Nelson            10 Santiago (Cor)         5:46.48                             
 46 Connie Caliz              12 Cerritos               5:47.20                             
 47 Stephanie Ruiz            12 Western                5:48.08                             
 48 Alayna Kos                12 Edison -ss             5:48.18                             
 49 Daisy Simentel            11 Indio                  5:51.10                             
 50 Lauren Chen               11 Woodbridge             5:51.43                             
 51 Nicole Tan                12 University Cty         5:52.16                             
 52 Ashley Zoellner           11 Dana Hills             5:52.68                             
 53 Joanna Bautista           11 Downey -ss             5:52.69                             
 54 Ana Chavez                11 Western                5:53.52                             
 55 Monique Gavilanes         11 Cerritos               5:54.18                             
 56 Sam Kosin                 11 Ayala                  5:55.48                             
 57 Hayley Daskas             11 Ayala                  5:56.59                             
 58 Jenny Sanchez             11 Segerstrom             5:56.81                             
 59 Vanessa Ramirez           12 Ayala                  5:57.12                             
 60 Jennifer Park             12 Cerritos               5:58.90                             
 61 Neiva Cuevas              12 Western                5:59.04                             
 62 Rachel Stillman           12 Trabuco Hills          6:00.74                             
 63 Gabrielle Delayo          11 Trabuco Hills          6:00.99                             
 64 Elizabeth Unzueta         11 Roosevelt -ss          6:02.55                             
 65 Katie Shadler             12 Ayala                  6:03.89                             
 66 Miranda Auer              12 Trabuco Hills          6:07.08                             
 67 Debbie Hinojosa           12 Santa Ana              6:08.01                             
 68 Liliana Vargas            11 Roosevelt -ss          6:08.09                             
 69 Kristen Herrero           11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:09.42                             
 70 Ruby Rodriguez            11 Westminster            6:10.36                             
 71 Luisa Anderson             9 Oceanside              6:10.57                             
 72 Yasmine Elshenawi         11 Trabuco Hills          6:11.68                             
 73 Jennifer Torres           11 Dana Hills             6:11.90                             
 74 Sarah Jordan              11 Trabuco Hills          6:13.87                             
 75 Tamarrah Nguyen           12 Foothill -ss           6:14.22                             
 76 Janelly Navarette         12 Santa Ana              6:14.35                             
 77 Isis Christopher          12 Cerritos               6:14.45                             
 78 Rachel Tang               11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:15.44                             
 79 Bianca Moreno             12 Woodbridge             6:15.65                             
 80 Shelby Sabako             11 Trabuco Hills          6:15.86                             
 81 Mercedes Floyd            10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:17.48                             
 82 Jessica Purnell           11 Trabuco Hills          6:17.49                             
 83 Samantha Perez             9 Oceanside              6:17.63                             
 84 Alexa Martinez            12 Ayala                  6:19.33                             
 85 Joelle Hafen              11 Trabuco Hills          6:22.28                             
 86 Brittney Gann             10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:23.83                             
 87 Halley Wulterin           11 Trabuco Hills          6:25.03                             
 88 Brooke Gann               10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:26.23                             
 89 Erika Resultay            12 Cerritos               6:27.44                             
 90 Estefania Pena            12 Santa Ana Valley       6:30.52                             
 91 Lucy Ashton               11 Trabuco Hills          6:33.37                             
 92 Esbeidi Ochoa             12 Rubidoux               6:33.45                             
 93 Emily Dunham              11 Ayala                  6:34.33                             
 94 Lindsay Logsdon           11 Trabuco Hills          6:34.52                             
 95 Danielle Joslin           12 Cerritos               6:34.65                             
 96 Caroline Luu              12 Cerritos               6:34.88                             
 97 Sabrina Bulla             11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:35.41                             
 98 Jennifer Castro           11 Santa Ana Valley       6:37.71                             
 99 Viviana Bautista          12 San Juan Hills         6:38.95                             
100 Karissa Cox               11 Trabuco Hills          6:42.25
101 Skye Rivera               11 Roosevelt -ss          6:43.52
102 Tonya Lee                 12 Cerritos               6:50.06
103 Pamela Copley             11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:50.20
104 Jasmine Armas             12 Cerritos               6:57.88
105 Elizabeth Avila           12 Santa Ana Valley       7:02.22
106 Khadja Abdulahi           12 Pacifica (Gg)          7:06.33
107 Brooke Tebbe              11 Pacifica (Gg)          7:07.23
108 Marlene Cuando            Pacifica (Gg)             7:26.34
109 Jessica Dahmen            11 Trabuco Hills          7:36.03

Event 111 Boys 3200 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Coppi                9 Dana Hills             9:53.62
  2 Jonathan Drinkward        10 Tesoro                 9:57.68
  3 Alex Smith                10 Dana Hills             9:59.29
  4 Aaron Jimenez             10 Indio                 10:05.00
  5 Adam Villella              9 El Modena             10:06.44
  6 Danny Dominguez           10 Santa Ana             10:09.73
  7 Daniel Marias              9 Dana Hills            10:16.07
  8 Christian Barajas         10 Ayala                 10:16.29
  9 Carter Christman           9 Tesoro                10:24.36
 10 Juan Ramos                10 La Quinta (W          10:27.53                             
 11 Anthony Martinez          10 La Quinta (Lq         10:27.78                             
 12 Dylan Scarsone             9 Canyon (Ana           10:28.59                             
 13 Juan Salgado              10 Loara                 10:33.72                             
 14 Tristan Kinnett           10 Laguna Hills          10:34.85                             
 15 Gabriel Amancio           10 Ayala                 10:36.07                             
 16 Lucas Rea                  9 Trabuco Hills         10:36.08                             
 17 Ivan Esquivel              9 La Quinta (Lq         10:36.91                             
 18 Niklas Grunder             9 Canyon (Ana           10:37.54                             
 19 Brian Reynoso             10 Woodbridge            10:38.14                             
 20 Sammy Harned              10 Dana Hills            10:45.70                             
 21 Brian Ambrocio            10 Santa Ana             10:47.05                             
 22 Anthony Montalvo           9 La Quinta (Lq         10:47.55                             
 23 Sebastian Sanchez         10 Ayala                 10:48.05                             
 24 Christian Ash              9 Canyon (Ana           10:50.02                             
 25 James Perez               10 Trabuco Hills         10:53.99                             
 26 Sabri Kilic               10 Beckman               10:55.31                             
 27 Chase Johnson             10 Cerritos              10:55.39                             
 28 Lowell Moreno             10 Laguna Hills          10:55.78                             
 29 Elliot Olson              10 Dana Hills            10:56.09                             
 30 Casey Takeda              10 Cerritos              10:56.37                             
 31 Joey Grimm                10 Laguna Hills          10:57.19                             
 32 Ricardo Cardoso           10 Cypress               10:58.17                             
 33 Anthony Khan               9 Ayala                 10:59.14                             
 34 Anthony Smolyanov          9 Trabuco Hills         10:59.74                             
 35 Marshall Boland           10 Foothill -ss          10:59.89                             
 36 Justin Helfer             10 Ayala                 11:01.00                             
 37 Gavin Bradley              9 Ayala                 11:04.27                             
 38 Nash Mader                 9 Newport Harbor        11:05.23                             
 39 Miguel Duran               9 Dana Hills            11:06.33                             
 40 Michael Abbott             9 Tesoro                11:07.00                             
 41 Zachary Spitz              9 Laguna Beach          11:07.14                             
 42 Izaiah Zuinga              9 Poly (Lb)             11:11.43                             
 43 Nelson Flores              9 Santa Ana             11:13.03                             
 44 Johnny Balbuena           10 Santa Ana             11:13.61                             
 45 Ryan Tung                  9 Beckman               11:14.31                             
 46 Tyler Reinhardt            9 Beckman               11:15.01                             
 47 Edgar Cortez               9 Ayala                 11:15.51                             
 48 Jesus Cebreros            10 Indio                 11:15.73                             
 49 Carter Fraser              9 Laguna Beach          11:17.49                             
 50 Ronan Corlett              9 San Juan Hills        11:17.54                             
 51 Kyle Keuning               9 Ayala                 11:19.83                             
 52 Daniel McNamara           10 Foothill -ss          11:21.70                             
 53 Austin Bradford            9 Woodbridge            11:25.85                             
 54 Bryant Nguyen              9 La Quinta (W          11:28.45                             
 55 Alijah Maldonado           9 Ayala                 11:30.75                             
 56 Dillon Cheuk              10 Ayala                 11:31.76                             
 57 Kyle Brenneman            10 San Juan Hills        11:40.19                             
 58 Jordan Sherman            10 Ayala                 11:40.66                             
 59 Robert Rojas               9 San Juan Hills        11:41.25                             
 60 Derick Kwon                9 Cerritos              11:41.36                             
 61 Terry Chern                9 Ayala                 11:46.42                             
 62 Jonas Magallanes           9 Ayala                 11:48.94                             
 63 Ivan Rodriguez            10 Indio                 11:53.77                             
 64 Nik Vettikattu             9 Ayala                 11:53.94                             
 65 Andrew Falls               9 Ayala                 11:59.75                             
 66 Nick Tai                   9 Cerritos              12:08.16                             
 67 Aaron Alvardao             9 Cerritos              12:45.63                             

Event 112 Girls 3200 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points    Wind
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Candace Batsford          10 Ayala                 11:34.86
  2 Alexandra Evans           10 Redlands East         11:50.34
  3 Sienna Serrao              9 Dana Hills            11:50.94
  4 Chloe Schmitz              9 Trabuco Hills         11:52.87
  5 Katie Carroll             10 San Clemente          11:53.43
  6 Emily Dabrow              10 Foothill -ss          11:56.34
  7 Pamela Tran               10 Poly (Lb)             11:57.25
  8 Macquenzie Queneville     10 Edison -ss            12:02.42
  9 Aspen Sykes               10 Poly (Lb)             12:03.86
 10 Rachel Meng               10 Dana Hills            12:07.94                             
 11 Marissa Borrego           10 Canyon (Ana           12:08.02                             
 12 Sofia Ramos               10 Warren                12:17.22                             
 13 Trisha Mendoza            10 Segerstrom            12:18.96                             
 14 Monica Rodriguez          10 Poly (Lb)             12:22.98                             
 15 Eden Buttlar               9 Laguna Hills          12:23.35                             
 16 Haley Aufill              10 Laguna Hills          12:23.50                             
 17 Alexandra Bugayong        10 Laguna Hills          12:25.30                             
 18 Samantha Tabares           9 Warren                12:26.69                             
 19 Vanessa Tran               9 La Quinta (W          12:27.27                             
 20 Paige Simmons              9 Ayala                 12:30.82                             
 21 Rebecca Stillman           9 Trabuco Hills         12:31.80                             
 22 Erin Breig                10 San Juan Hills        12:32.06                             
 23 Marissa McCullough        10 Poly (Lb)             12:35.79                             
 24 Clarissa Garay            10 Ayala                 12:40.28                             
 25 Monique Lozano            10 Poly (Lb)             12:43.11                             
 26 Anayansi Rodriguez         9 Warren                12:46.54                             
 27 Elizabeth Diaz             9 Warren                12:52.98                             
 28 Karen Cruz                10 Segerstrom            12:54.18                             
 29 Katarina Zaborniak        10 Canyon (Ana           12:58.82                             
 30 Erica Flores              10 Ayala                 13:04.88                             
 31 Catherine Lin              9 Cerritos              13:06.14                             
 32 Julie Lieu                 9 Poly (Lb)             13:11.22                             
 33 Daisy Gutierrez           10 Savanna               13:12.92                             
 34 Mara Koval                10 Poly (Lb)             13:14.04                             
 35 Andrea Garcia              9 Warren                13:16.92                             
 36 Amanda Atilano             9 Cerritos              13:21.33                             
 37 Martha Chacon              9 Santa Ana             13:21.42                             
 38 Sydney Lam                 9 Ayala                 13:38.52                             
 39 Amara Pouv                10 Poly (Lb)             13:49.54                             
 40 Vanessa Garcia            10 Downey -ss            13:53.60                             
 41 Deanna Paik                9 Ayala                 13:55.49                             
 42 Florence Lau              10 Cerritos              13:56.07                             
 43 Lexi Caudill               9 Laguna Hills          13:56.13                             
 44 Maura Quintero            10 Santa Ana             14:00.12                             
 45 Geena Hong                 9 Ayala                 14:07.32                             
 46 Angelica Oliver           10 Ayala                 14:20.98                             
 47 Kimie Barragan             9 Tesoro                14:22.82                             
 48 Katherine Johnson         10 Tesoro                14:48.29                             
 49 Grace Mohiuddin            9 Tesoro                15:00.22                             

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roosevelt -ss A                                       44.05
  2 Trabuco Hills A                                       45.65
  3 Lutheran (Orange) A                                   45.82
  4 Corona Del Mar A                                      45.85
  5 Fountain Valley A                                     45.98
  6 Poly (Lb) A                                           46.08
  7 Etiwanda A                                            46.14
  8 Northwood A                                           46.24
  9 Los Alamitos A                                        46.31
 10 La Quinta (Lq) A                                      46.50
 11 Tesoro A                                              46.59
 12 Woodbridge A                                          46.66
 13 Bishop Amat A                                         46.72
 14 Beckman A                                             47.34
 15 Edison -ss B                                          47.97
 16 Canyon (Ana) A                                        48.49
 17 Poly (Lb) B                                           48.80
 18 Beckman B                                             51.67

Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Serra -ss A                                           41.79
  2 Poly (Lb) A                                           42.26
  3 Serra -ss B                                           42.77
  4 Summit A                                              42.85
  5 Jserra A                                              43.06
  6 Lutheran (Orange) A                                   43.44
  7 Dana Hills A                                          43.61
  8 Etiwanda A                                            43.68
  9 Trabuco Hills A                                       43.71
 10 University Cty A                                      43.75
 11 Woodbridge A                                          43.92
 12 Oceanside A                                           44.08
 13 Downey -ss A                                          44.11
 14 Murrieta Mesa A                                       44.12
 15 Foothill -ss A                                        44.16
 16 Los Alamitos A                                        44.16
 17 Poly (Lb) B                                           44.22
 18 Canyon (Ana) A                                        44.24
 19 Aliso Niguel A                                        44.71
 20 Poly (Riv) A                                          44.89
 21 San Clemente A                                        45.00
 22 Beckman A                                             45.56
 23 Edison -ss B                                          46.02
 24 Westminster A                                         46.75
--- Tesoro A                                                 DQ
--- El Modena A                                              DQ

Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Serra -ss A                                           51.50
  2 Fountain Valley A                                     51.71
  3 Northwood A                                           51.73
  4 Poly (Lb) A                                           51.78
  5 Dana Hills A                                          52.08
  6 Aliso Niguel A                                        52.14
  7 Woodbridge A                                          52.20
  8 Corona Del Mar A                                      52.56
  9 Trabuco Hills A                                       53.37
 10 San Clemente A                                        53.75
 11 Poly (Lb) B                                           54.07
 12 Etiwanda A                                            54.12
 13 Canyon (Ana) A                                        54.51
 14 Beckman A                                             54.67
 15 Downey -ss A                                          55.50
 16 Roosevelt -ss A                                       55.60
 17 Cerritos A                                            55.71
 18 Beckman B                                             56.85
 19 Pacifica (Gg) A                                       56.97
--- San Juan Hills A                                        DNF
--- Indio A                                                  DQ

Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Etiwanda A                                            47.77
  2 Poly (Lb) A                                           48.26
  3 Irvine A                                              48.91
  4 Canyon (Ana) A                                        49.16
  5 Dana Hills A                                          49.16
  6 San Clemente A                                        49.40
  7 Los Alamitos A                                        49.43
  8 Fountain Valley A                                     49.48
  9 Woodbridge A                                          49.80
 10 Summit A                                              50.14
 11 Roosevelt -ss A                                       50.46
 12 Downey -ss A                                          50.46
 13 University Cty A                                      50.52
 14 Etiwanda B                                            50.76
 15 Santiago (Cor) A                                      50.76
 16 Pacifica (Gg) A                                       51.11
 17 Indio A                                               51.21
 18 Aliso Niguel A                                        51.27
 19 Bishop Amat A                                         51.34
 20 El Modena A                                           51.41
 21 Tesoro A                                              51.58
 22 Trabuco Hills A                                       51.60
 23 Westminster A                                         51.70
 24 Murrieta Mesa B                                       53.40

Event 13 Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Alamitos A                                      1:41.17
  2 Lutheran (Orange) A                                 1:42.01
  3 Northwood A                                         1:44.66
  4 Los Alamitos B                                      1:45.92
  5 Beckman A                                           1:46.71
  6 Roosevelt -ss A                                     1:47.84
  7 Tesoro A                                            1:48.49
  8 Beckman B                                           1:48.97
  9 Roosevelt -ss B                                     1:50.86
 10 Poly (Lb) B                                         1:53.46
--- Trabuco Hills A                                         DNF
--- Poly (Lb) A                                              DQ

Event 14 Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain Valley A                                   1:52.86
  2 Dana Hills A                                        1:55.49
  3 Cypress A                                           1:58.45
  4 Northwood A                                         1:58.54
  5 Ayala A                                             2:01.08
  6 Westminster A                                       2:01.62
  7 Poly (Lb) A                                         2:02.93
  8 Beckman A                                           2:08.64
  9 Poly (Lb) B                                         2:08.68
--- San Juan Hills A                                         FS
--- Serra -ss A                                              DQ

Event 15 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Downey -ss A                                        3:32.64
  2 Inglewood A                                         3:37.35
  3 Los Alamitos A                                      3:38.42
  4 Northwood A                                         3:41.84
  5 Serra -ss A                                         3:48.58
  6 Tesoro A                                            3:53.01
  7 Poly (Lb) B                                         4:24.51

Event 16 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 La Quinta (Lq) A                                    4:07.57
  2 Los Alamitos A                                      4:14.77
  3 Dana Hills A                                        4:19.53
  4 Poly (Lb) A                                         4:20.22
  5 Poly (Lb) B                                         4:21.46
  6 El Modena A                                         4:22.52
  7 Ventura A                                           4:24.69
  8 Rosemead A                                          4:35.40
  9 Northwood A                                         4:39.85
 10 Inglewood A                                         4:43.34

Event 27 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 La Quinta (Lq) A                                    1:35.19
  2 Lutheran (Orange) A                                 1:35.30
  3 Poly (Lb) A                                         1:35.66
  4 Los Alamitos A                                      1:37.41
  5 Trabuco Hills A                                     1:38.20
  6 Roosevelt -ss A                                     1:38.71
  7 Northwood A                                         1:39.50
  8 Los Alamitos B                                      1:39.71
  9 Dana Hills A                                        1:40.00
 10 Etiwanda A                                          1:40.58
 11 Canyon (Ana) A                                      1:40.69
 12 Beckman B                                           1:41.17
 13 Roosevelt -ss B                                     1:41.37
 14 Poly (Lb) B                                         1:41.44
 15 Edison -ss B                                        1:42.92
 16 Tesoro B                                            1:43.11
 17 Beckman A                                           1:45.29
--- San Juan Hills A                                         DQ

Event 28 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Serra -ss A                                         1:50.08
  2 Dana Hills A                                        1:50.36
  3 Poly (Lb) A                                         1:50.90
  4 Northwood A                                         1:52.35
  5 San Clemente A                                      1:54.11
  6 Etiwanda A                                          1:55.58
  7 Roosevelt -ss A                                     1:56.20
  8 Beckman A                                           1:56.95
  9 Roosevelt -ss B                                     1:59.72
 10 Poly (Lb) B                                         2:00.97

Event 29 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Serra -ss A                                         1:27.70
  2 Chaminade A                                         1:28.97
  3 Serra -ss B                                         1:30.40
  4 Dana Hills A                                        1:30.42
  5 Lutheran (Orange) A                                 1:31.52
  6 Etiwanda A                                          1:31.61
  7 Summit A                                            1:32.20
  8 Poly (Lb) A                                         1:32.72
  9 Downey -ss A                                        1:33.19
 10 Los Alamitos A                                      1:33.39
 11 Tesoro A                                            1:33.82
 12 Trabuco Hills A                                     1:33.84
 13 Ventura A                                           1:33.90
 14 Roosevelt -ss A                                     1:35.05
 15 San Clemente A                                      1:35.10
 16 Edison -ss A                                        1:35.17
 17 University Cty A                                    1:36.08
 18 Poly (Lb) B                                         1:36.67
 19 Cerritos A                                          1:37.56
 20 Edison -ss B                                        1:40.69
 21 Westminster A                                       1:41.42

Event 30 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poly (Lb) A                                         1:43.05
  2 Dana Hills A                                        1:44.92
  3 Los Alamitos A                                      1:45.64
  4 Summit A                                            1:46.55
  5 University Cty A                                    1:46.59
  6 Canyon (Ana) A                                      1:47.16
  7 Poly (Lb) B                                         1:47.53
  8 Santiago (Cor) A                                    1:48.86
  9 Roosevelt -ss A                                     1:48.93

Event 31 Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Toro A                                          10:21.24
  2 Dana Hills A                                       10:22.76
  3 Poly (Lb) A                                        10:32.64
  4 Fountain Valley A                                  10:36.11
  5 Trabuco Hills A                                    10:36.97
  6 Indio A                                            10:50.10
  7 Fountain Valley B                                  10:53.80
  8 Etiwanda A                                         10:53.99
  9 Marina A                                           10:56.65
 10 Santa Ana Valley A                                 11:07.35
 11 Crespi A                                           11:10.85
 12 Poly (Lb) B                                        11:22.53
 13 Northwood A                                        11:30.17
 14 La Sierra A                                        11:31.11 
 15 La Sierra B                                        11:35.29
 16 Marina B                                           11:38.05
 17 Santa Ana Valley B                                 11:56.02

Event 32 Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dana Hills A                                       12:23.63
  2 Marina A                                           12:25.29
  3 Fountain Valley A                                  12:49.58
  4 Northwood A                                        13:04.64
  5 Poly (Lb) B                                        13:12.12
  6 Etiwanda A                                         13:17.11
  7 Marina B                                           13:40.45
  8 Fountain Valley B                                  13:51.42
  9 La Sierra A                                        14:18.67
 10 Pacifica (Gg) A                                    15:50.17

Event 37 Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trabuco Hills A                                    12:50.05
  2 Corona Del Mar A                                   12:52.13
  3 Northwood A                                        13:27.14
  4 Fountain Valley A                                  14:12.43

Event 38 Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dana Hills A                                       11:05.24
  2 Northwood A                                        11:09.95
  3 San Clemente A                                     11:12.35
  4 Etiwanda A                                         11:26.36
  5 San Clemente B                                     11:34.42
  6 Trabuco Hills A                                    11:40.04
  7 La Quinta (Lq) A                                   11:42.39

Event 43 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodbridge A                                        4:17.01
  2 Poly (Lb) A                                         4:17.93
  3 San Juan Hills A                                    4:19.00
  4 San Clemente A                                      4:22.65
  5 Ayala A                                             4:26.92
  6 Rosemead A                                          4:27.03
  7 Trabuco Hills A                                     4:27.50
  8 Canyon (Ana) A                                      4:28.44
  9 Poly (Lb) B                                         4:29.01
 10 Beckman A                                           4:44.34
--- Pacifica (Gg) A                                          DQ

Event 44 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western A                                           3:38.81
  2 Woodbridge A                                        3:40.27
  3 Lutheran (Orange) A                                 3:45.05
  4 Trabuco Hills A                                     3:49.60
  5 Anaheim A                                           3:50.05
  6 Beckman A                                           3:53.72
  7 Tesoro A                                            3:59.46
--- San Juan Hills A                                         FS

Event 45 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poly (Lb) A                                         3:55.53
  2 Etiwanda A                                          3:56.06
  3 Woodbridge A                                        3:58.53
  4 Canyon (Ana) A                                      4:02.00
  5 Mission Viejo A                                     4:03.18
  6 Los Alamitos A                                      4:05.24
  7 Roosevelt -ss A                                     4:05.88
  8 Ventura A                                           4:06.86
  9 San Clemente A                                      4:15.44
 10 Etiwanda B                                          4:16.49
 11 Santiago (Cor) A                                    4:18.84
 12 Jserra A                                            4:19.40
 13 Poly (Riv) A                                        4:21.23
 14 Pacifica (Gg) A                                     4:22.93
 15 Summit A                                            4:29.93
--- Inglewood A                                              DQ

Event 46 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaminade A                                         3:19.96
  2 Serra -ss A                                         3:20.43
  3 Woodbridge A                                        3:27.14
  4 Ventura A                                           3:27.70
  5 Canyon (Ana) A                                      3:29.40
  6 Summit A                                            3:29.59
  7 Trabuco Hills A                                     3:29.86
  8 Poly (Riv) A                                        3:30.44
  9 Etiwanda A                                          3:31.66
 10 Jserra A                                            3:32.00
 11 San Juan Hills A                                    3:32.16
 12 Tesoro A                                            3:32.39
 13 Inglewood A                                         3:32.83
 14 Kennedy -la A                                       3:32.88
 15 Etiwanda B                                          3:33.95
 16 Pacifica (Gg) A                                     3:35.18
 17 Western A                                           3:35.64
 18 San Clemente A                                      3:36.48
 19 Poly (Lb) A                                         3:37.35
 20 La Quinta (Lq) A                                    3:50.91
 21 Westminster A                                       4:00.87