1/18 |
Time Trials
|
North Hills, CA |
|
1/20 |
Central Cali Coaching Clinic
|
Tulare, CA |
|
1/25 - 1/28 |
NSAF Javelin Gold Winter Clinic
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
2/1 |
Monroe vs. Birmingham
|
Lake Balboa, CA |
|
2/9 |
Battle of the Regions
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
2/9 |
RCC vs Glendale / Sequioas / Cerritos
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/10 |
Hartnell vs DeAnza Dual Meet
|
Salinas, CA |
|
2/10 |
Oxy-PP Dual Meet
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
2/10 |
Shasta Ice Breaker
|
Redding, CA |
|
2/15 - 2/16 |
WSC Relays and Multi-Events Qualifier
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
2/16 |
Cardinal vs. Gold Intersquad Meet
|
Merced, CA |
|
2/16 - 2/17 |
GVC Pre Open
|
Marysville, CA |
|
2/17 |
Cuyamaca College 4-Way
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
2/17 |
Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational
|
Fresno, CA |
|
2/17 |
MPC Open
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/17 |
Pepperdine-UCSB-Westmont
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
2/17 |
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
|
Pomona, CA |
|
2/17 |
UCSB Triangular
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
2/19 - 2/20 |
Friendship Games
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
2/21 |
Centennial Time Trial
|
Torrance, CA |
|
2/21 |
FHS Intrasquad
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
2/21 |
Kevin Lund Invite
|
Tuolumne, CA |
|
2/21 |
Kingsburg vs Selma vs Sanger
|
California, CA |
|
2/21 |
Loyola Vs. Chaminade
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
2/21 |
Moorpark Time Trial
|
Simi Valley, CA |
|
2/21 |
Woodcreek Time Trial
|
Roseville, CA |
|
2/22 |
Aliso Niguel Intersquad
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/22 |
McFarland Distance Festival
|
McFarland, CA |
|
2/22 |
Vista Red vs. Black
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/22 |
Westlake Time Trials
|
California, CA |
|
2/23 |
Arcadia Mini Meet
|
Arcadia, CA |
|
2/23 |
Bernstein vs Sotomayor
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/23 |
Black/Purple Intrasquad
|
Carlsbad, CA |
|
2/23 |
Buchanan Distance Classic
|
Clovis, CA |
|
2/23 |
Burgandy/Gold Intrasquad
|
San Diego, CA |
|
2/23 |
Cal/BOD/West/Kimball/Drake
|
California, CA |
|
2/23 - 2/24 |
Cerritos Invitational & Multi
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
2/23 |
Chavez vs Sylmar
|
San Fernanado, CA |
|
2/23 - 2/24 |
Chico State Multi Classic
|
Chico, CA |
|
2/23 |
Fullerton vs. Orange Coast vs. Golden West
|
Huntington Beach, CA |
|
2/23 |
Jack Albiani Invitational
|
Modesto, CA |
|
2/23 |
Legacy vs Contreras
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
2/23 |
Liberty Time Trials
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
2/23 |
Pitman Distance Wars
|
Turlock, CA |
|
2/23 |
RCC vs Saddleback vs Santa Ana
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/23 |
River Valley vs. Marysville Dual
|
Yuba City, CA |
|
2/23 |
Western State Conference North Meet
|
Ventura, CA |
|
2/23 |
Western State Conference South Meet
|
Ventura, CA |
|
2/24 |
805 Distance-Only Meet
|
Ventura, CA |
|
2/24 |
ALHS @ Cerritos Open
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
2/24 |
Bearcat Intersquad Relays
|
Paso Robles, CA |
|
2/24 |
Biola vs Westmont
|
La Mirada, CA |
|
2/24 |
Black Gold Throwers Championship
|
Taft, CA |
|
2/24 |
Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival
|
Clovis, CA |
|
2/24 |
Bulldog Invitational - CANCELLED
|
Folsom, CA |
|
2/24 |
Burbank Relays
|
Burbank, CA |
|
2/24 |
Clarke Massey Relays
|
Rancho Cordova, CA |
|
2/24 |
Corona Relays
|
Corona, CA |
|
2/24 |
Covina Invitational
|
Covina, CA |
|
2/24 |
Crescenta Valley Distance Invite
|
La Crescenta, CA |
|
2/24 |
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
|
Dinuba, CA |
|
2/24 |
Downey Relays
|
Downey, CA |
|
2/24 |
Eagle Invitational
|
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA |
|
2/24 |
Edison Stockton Viking Invitational
|
Stockton, CA |
|
2/24 |
Fowler Throwers Classic
|
Fowler, CA |
|
2/24 |
High Desert Invitational
|
Hesperia, CA |
|
2/24 |
Joe Stocking Super Seven Invitational - CANCELLED
|
Pleasant Hill, CA |
|
2/24 |
La Serna, La Merida, Sunny Hills Tri Meet
|
Buena Park, CA |
|
2/24 |
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival
|
Laguna Beach, CA |
|
2/24 |
LB Poly TrackRabbit Invitational
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
2/24 |
Louis Zamperini Invitational
|
Torrance, CA |
|
2/24 |
M-A Time Trial
|
Atherton, CA |
|
2/24 |
Mack Robinson Invitational
|
Pasadena, CA |
|
2/24 |
McClatchy Scrimmage
|
California, CA |
|
2/24 |
Monta Vista Shootout
|
Cupertino, CA |
|
2/24 |
Mustang Roundup
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
2/24 |
Ocean League Relays
|
Culver City, CA |
|
2/24 |
Ontario Relays
|
Ontario, CA |
|
2/24 |
Palm Springs Relays
|
Palm Springs, CA |
|
2/24 |
Patriot Games
|
Irvine, CA |
|
2/24 |
Rancho Cucamonga Invitational
|
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
2/24 |
Red vs Black Meet
|
San Diego, CA |
|
2/24 |
Rossi Relays
|
Claremont, CA |
|
2/24 |
Servite Invitational
|
Anaheim, CA |
|
2/24 |
Skyline Invitational
|
Oakland, CA |
|
2/24 |
Thousand Oaks Invitational
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
2/24 |
West Hills Scrimmage
|
California, CA |
|
2/24 |
West Torrence vs. Mira Costa
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/24 |
Yuba College Invitational
|
Marysville, CA |
|
2/27 |
Tahquitz vs Heritage
|
Hemet, CA |
|
2/28 |
Buena, Moorpark, Westlake
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/28 |
Citrus Hill vs Ramona
|
Perris, CA |
|
2/28 |
Clovis East @ Clovis
|
Clovis, CA |
|
2/28 |
Clovis West Dual
|
Clovis, CA |
|
2/28 |
CMAC League 1
|
Madera, CA |
|
2/28 |
Culver City vs Torrance
|
Culver City, CA |
|
2/28 |
CVC/ EL D/ Mission Oak/ Woodlake
|
Visalia, CA |
|
2/28 |
Delano Tri Meet
|
Delano, CA |
|
2/28 |
Green/Silver/ Black
|
Turlock, CA |
|
2/28 |
Indio/Bloominton/ SJVA/ Hermet
|
Hemet, CA |
|
2/28 |
JFK Spring Opener
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/28 |
Kaiser vs. Cajon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/28 |
King @ Vista Murrieta
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
2/28 |
Mustang Invitational
|
Palo Cedro, CA |
|
2/28 |
Pacheco vs Kerman
|
Los Banos, CA |
|
2/28 |
RCHS @ ALHS
|
Anaheim, CA |
|
2/28 |
Roosevelt,Sunnyside,Fresno, Hoover
|
Fresno, CA |
|
2/28 |
Scrimmage Dixon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/28 |
St. Paul Fun Day
|
Riverside, CA |
|
2/28 |
Trabuco Hills vs Santa Margarita
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
2/28 |
YLHS-Northwood-Villa Park Tri Meet
|
Yorba Linda, CA |
|
3/1 |
Alemany vs. Marymount vs. Immaculate Heart
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/1 |
Arlington vs. Pacific
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/1 |
Beaumont vs. Shadow Hills
|
Beaumont, CA |
|
3/1 |
Birmingham vs Monroe
|
Lake Balboa, CA |
|
3/1 |
Bonita vs San Dimas
|
La Verne, CA |
|
3/1 |
Canyon @ Burroughs
|
Burbank, CA |
|
3/1 |
Carlsbad/ Mission Hills @ Orange Glenn
|
Escondido, CA |
|
3/1 |
Coachella At Central
|
El Centro , CA |
|
3/1 |
Fallbrook @ Vista
|
Vista, CA |
|
3/1 |
Garfield vs Montebello
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/1 |
GO, CCA at Poway
|
Poway, CA |
|
3/1 |
Granada/Livermore @ California HS
|
San Ramon, CA |
|
3/1 |
Green/Silver/ Black
|
Turlock, CA |
|
3/1 |
Harvard Westlake vs Crespi vs Louisville
|
Studio City, CA |
|
3/1 |
Kimball-Tracy Scrimmage
|
Tracy, CA |
|
3/1 |
Loyola, Chaminade, Notre Dame Academy
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/1 |
Monache vs Exeter
|
Porterville, CA |
|
3/1 |
Notre Dame vs St. Francis/FSHA
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/1 |
Rancho Mirage vs. Palm Springs
|
Palm Springs, CA |
|
3/1 |
RBV @ Ramona
|
Ramona, CA |
|
3/1 |
Riverside Poly vs Colton / Rubidoux / Patriot
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/1 |
Scrimmage - Cal/St. Francis
|
San Ramon, CA |
|
3/1 |
Shadow Hills at Beaumont
|
Beaumont, CA |
|
3/1 |
Sonora, La Mirada, Cal High Tri Meet
|
Whittier, CA |
|
3/1 |
South (Torrance) vs. Peninsula
|
Torrance, CA |
|
3/1 |
Temecula vs Linfield Christian & Woodcrest Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/2 |
Atlas Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/2 |
Bell vs Narbonne
|
Bell, CA |
|
3/2 - 3/3 |
Cal State LA Invitational
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/2 - 3/3 |
Don Green Invitational
|
Moorpark, CA |
|
3/2 |
EB Relays
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/2 |
Friday Night Lights
|
San Juan Capistrano, CA |
|
3/2 - 3/3 |
Gary Shaw Festival
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/2 |
Griffin Relays
|
Los Alamitos, CA |
|
3/2 |
Irvine 4-way
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/2 |
Kim Duyst Invitational
|
Turlock, CA |
|
3/2 |
Kings County Championship
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/2 |
Mater Dei Triangular
|
Santa Ana, CA |
|
3/2 |
Moorpark Triangular
|
Moorpark, CA |
|
3/2 |
Steve March Relays
|
Loomis, CA |
|
3/2 |
Sunset Invitational
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
3/2 |
Twilight Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/2 |
Winter Time Trials
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
3/3 |
American River Beaver Relays
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/3 |
Cal Opener
|
Berkeley, CA |
|
3/3 |
Tom Moore Relays
|
Manteca, CA |
|
3/3 |
Beach Opener
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
3/3 |
Bearcat Relays
|
Paso Robles, CA |
|
3/3 |
Big Cat Invitational
|
Santa Rosa, CA |
|
3/3 |
Bishop Amat Relays
|
Glendora, CA |
|
3/3 |
Brea Relays
|
Brea, CA |
|
3/3 |
Culver City Invitational
|
Culver City, CA |
|
3/3 |
Dan Gabor Distance Invite
|
Pleasanton, CA |
|
3/3 |
Dean Andreessen Invitational
|
Livingston, CA |
|
3/3 |
Earl Engman Relays
|
Orange, CA |
|
3/3 |
El Camino College Invitational
|
Torrance, CA |
|
3/3 |
La Serna Crimson & Gold MEet
|
Whittier, CA |
|
3/3 |
Mt. Carmel/All Pro Stickers Field & Distance Carnival
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/3 |
Mustang Multis
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/3 |
North Salinas Time Trials Invite
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/3 |
Oaks Christian Invitational
|
Westlake Village, CA |
|
3/3 |
Palomino Eagle Relays
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/3 |
Palos Verdes Distance Day
|
Palos Verdes Estates, CA |
|
3/3 |
RCC vs CSUF vs UCR vs Pepperdine
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/3 |
Redcat Relays
|
Fowler, CA |
|
3/3 |
Rincon Races
|
Carpinteria, CA |
|
3/3 |
Rustbuster Invitational
|
Danville, CA |
|
3/3 |
Sacramento State High School Classic
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/3 |
Saddle Up Invitational
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/3 |
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
3/3 |
Sanger Spring Classic
|
Sanger, CA |
|
3/3 |
Santa Cruz Coast Relays
|
Santa Cruz, CA |
|
3/3 |
SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 @ CalTech
|
Pasadena, CA |
|
3/3 |
SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 @ Chapman
|
Orange, CA |
|
3/3 |
Spartan Jumpers & Throwers Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/3 |
Steve Jones Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/3 |
Trevor Habberstab Memorial Invitational
|
Canyon Country, CA |
|
3/3 |
Vallejo Relays
|
Vallejo, CA |
|
3/3 |
Willow Glen Invitational
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/5 |
Claremont vs Damien vs St. Lucy's
|
Claremont, CA |
|
3/6 |
Arlington vs Norte Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/6 |
Cajon vs AB Miller
|
San Benardino, CA |
|
3/6 |
Cal High Tri Meet
|
Lake City, IA |
|
3/6 |
Calaveras Tri-Meet vs. Liberty and East Union
|
San Andreas, CA |
|
3/6 |
Covina/Northview/South Hills
|
Covina, CA |
|
3/6 |
Lakeside vs Orange Vista
|
Elsinore, CA |
|
3/6 |
Orange Lutheran vs Western vs Oxford Academy
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
3/6 |
Prep League Cluster #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/6 |
Saratoga vs. Fremont
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
3/6 |
Silverado vs. Oak Hills
|
Victorville, CA |
|
3/7 |
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/7 |
Armijo @ Naoa
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
3/7 |
Beckman vs. Fountain Valley
|
Fountain Valley, CA |
|
3/7 |
BVAL Dual Freedom @ Pittsburg
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
Clovis North @ Clovis
|
Clovis, CA |
|
3/7 |
CMAC Meet #2
|
Madera, CA |
|
3/7 |
Culver City vs. St. Bernards
|
Culver City, CA |
|
3/7 |
Davis Sr. Intrasquad
|
Davis, CA |
|
3/7 |
Dinuba Saint Patrick's Day Classic
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
Dos Palos vs Pacheco
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
EA vs Hollister
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
El Diamante vs Tulare Western
|
Visalia, CA |
|
3/7 |
Glendora vs. Diamond Bar
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
Hilmar @ Livingston
|
Livingston, CA |
|
3/7 |
Holy Spikes! Meet
|
Carmichael, CA |
|
3/7 |
Humboldt Relays
|
McKinleyville, CA |
|
3/7 |
Kern Frosh/Soph Invitational
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/7 |
Los Alamitos vs Servite vs Rosary
|
Los Alamitos, CA |
|
3/7 |
Monta Vista vs. Wilcox
|
Santa Clara, CA |
|
3/7 |
Murrieta Valley vs Heritage
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/7 - 3/8 |
Orange Empire Conference (OEC) Multi's
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
Panorama @ Franklin
|
, CA |
|
3/7 |
Paro vs. Salu vs. Righ
|
Santa Maria, CA |
|
3/7 |
Pioneer Valley, Arroyo Grande, Atascadero
|
Whittier, CA |
|
3/7 |
Pioneer vs. Rancho Almitos
|
Whittier, CA |
|
3/7 |
Placer vs. Vista del Lago
|
Folsom, CA |
|
3/7 |
Porterville vs. Strathmore vs. Granite Hill
|
Porterville, CA |
|
3/7 |
Rancho Mirage at Shadow Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/7 |
Rocklin/Whitney Duel
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
3/7 |
Roosevelt,Sunnyside,Mc Lane,Reedley
|
Fresno, CA |
|
3/7 |
Rosemead @ Gabrielino
|
San Gabriel, CA |
|
3/7 |
S.C.A.C Meet Fairfield vs Vanden
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
3/7 |
SCAC Meet Fairfield vs Vanden
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
3/7 |
St. Mary's Time Trials
|
, CA |
|
3/7 |
Tracy vs Liberty Scrimmage
|
Brentwood, CA |
|
3/7 |
West Sierra Meet 1
|
Mendota, CA |
|
3/7 |
Yorba Linda and Alta Loma at King
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Agoura at Newbury Park
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
3/8 |
Alisal vs. NMC
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/8 |
Arcadia vs. Burbank (SS)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Arlington vs. Rubidoux
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Artesia vs La Mirada
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Battle of La Jolla
|
, CA |
|
3/8 |
Bay League - Peninsula, Mira Costa, Morningside
|
Rolling Hills Estates, CA |
|
3/8 |
BCL East #1
|
Danville, CA |
|
3/8 |
Beaumont vs Paloma Valley
|
Beaumont, CA |
|
3/8 - 3/9 |
Belmont vs Contreras
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/8 |
Calexico At Central
|
El Centro , CA |
|
3/8 |
Cathedral, MC, Valley Center Tri-Meet
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Cathedral, Valley Center, Mount Carmel Tri Meet
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Chaparral/Elsinore/SJVA/Hemet
|
Hemet, CA |
|
3/8 |
Classical vs. Claremont
|
Claremont, CA |
|
3/8 |
Crespi vs. St. Francis
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Cupertino @ Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara, CA |
|
3/8 |
DVL Dual: Indio at Palm Desert
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
EBAL De La Salle vs California vs Carondelet vs. Monte Vista
|
Concord, CA |
|
3/8 |
EBAL Dual - Cal/Monte Vista
|
Danville, CA |
|
3/8 |
El Cajon Valley vs El Capitan
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
3/8 |
El Camino @ Escondido
|
Escondido, CA |
|
3/8 |
Exeter vs Corcoran
|
Exeter, CA |
|
3/8 |
Foothill vs Villa Park
|
Santa Ana, CA |
|
3/8 |
Friendship Meet
|
Shingle Springs, CA |
|
3/8 |
Granada Hills Charter VS San Pedro
|
San Pedro, CA |
|
3/8 |
Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
3/8 |
Helix vs. Monte Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Henry vs Scripps Ranch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Kern Invitational
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/8 |
Kimball @ Manteca
|
Manteca, CA |
|
3/8 |
La Costa Canyon, Sage Creek, San Marcos Tri-Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
La Quinta vs. Palm Springs
|
Palm Springs, CA |
|
3/8 |
LACES v. University HS, West Adams Prep
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/8 |
Los Gatos vs Lynbrook
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
3/8 |
Mira Mesa vs Del Norte
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Mission Bay Black and Yellow
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Mission Hills @ Ramona
|
Ramona, CA |
|
3/8 |
Norco vs Etwanda
|
Norco, CA |
|
3/8 |
Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Oceanside at CCA
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Olympian at Poway
|
Poway, CA |
|
3/8 |
Palma/ND vs NSHS
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/8 |
Prospect
|
Saratoga, CA |
|
3/8 |
RB,RBV & Steele Canyon
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Rio Mesa vs. Camarillo
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Royal vs. Hart
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Santana @ Valhalla
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
3/8 |
Scotts Valley, Mt Madonna @ Aptos High
|
Aptos, CA |
|
3/8 |
SDA @ Orange Glen
|
Escondido, CA |
|
3/8 |
Segerstrom vs. Troy Dual Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Sweetwater at UCHS
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
Torrey Pines @ San Pasqual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Trabuco Hills vs El Toro
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
VH @ Monroe
|
North Hills, CA |
|
3/8 |
Vista Murrieta vs Riverside Poly
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/8 |
Vista vs. Westview
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/8 |
West Hills @ Grossmont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/8 |
Westlake vs. Calabasas
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/9 |
Ben Brown Invitational
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
3/9 |
Chavez vs Taft
|
San Fernanado, CA |
|
3/9 |
Clovis East Carnival
|
Clovis, CA |
|
3/9 |
Crusader Classic
|
Escondido, CA |
|
3/9 |
CSM Opener
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
3/9 |
Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
|
Yuba City, CA |
|
3/9 |
Garfield vs. Lincoln
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/9 |
George Olsen Invitational
|
Coalinga, CA |
|
3/9 |
Hollywood vs. RFK
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/9 - 3/10 |
Irvine Invitational
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/9 |
Kern Invitational
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/9 |
Monarchs Classic
|
Inglewood, CA |
|
3/9 - 3/10 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival
|
Redondo Beach, CA |
|
3/9 - 3/10 |
Rosemead Invitational & Distance Carnival
|
Rosemead, CA |
|
3/9 |
San Joaquin County Relays
|
Tracy, CA |
|
3/9 - 3/10 |
Simi Valley Invitational
|
Simi Valley, CA |
|
3/9 |
South County Classic
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
3/9 |
Stanislaus County Meet
|
Turlock, CA |
|
3/10 |
Aggie Open
|
Davis, CA |
|
3/10 |
Atascadero Memorial Invitational
|
Atascadero, CA |
|
3/10 |
Aztec Invitational
|
Palm Desert, CA |
|
3/10 |
Bronco Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/10 |
Castro Valley Trojan Invitational
|
Castro Valley, CA |
|
3/10 |
Christian School Invitational
|
Visalia, CA |
|
3/10 |
City of Angels Invitational
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/10 |
Coach Mac Friendship Meet - CANCELLED
|
Oroville, CA |
|
3/10 |
Colt Classic
|
Azusa, CA |
|
3/10 |
CSUN All Comers
|
Northridge, CA |
|
3/10 |
Desert Classic
|
El Centro , CA |
|
3/10 |
Desert Tune-Up
|
Tucson, AZ |
|
3/10 |
EBAL Center Meet (NC)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/10 |
First Chance
|
Fresno, CA |
|
3/10 |
Fullerton Rotary Invitational
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
3/10 |
Jim Arquilla/Long Beach Relays
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
3/10 |
K-Bell Invitational
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
3/10 |
Marsh Creek Invitational
|
Oakley , CA |
|
3/10 |
Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
|
Martinez, CA |
|
3/10 |
Matador Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/10 |
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/10 |
Pioneer Relays
|
Visalia, CA |
|
3/10 |
Randy Sturgeon Invitational
|
Granite Bay, CA |
|
3/10 |
Riverside City 4-Way
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/10 |
San Diego Collegiate Challenge
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/10 |
St. Paul Classic Invitational
|
Santa Fe Springs, CA |
|
3/10 |
The King's Academy Invitational
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
3/10 |
Tri County Small School Invitational
|
Moorpark, CA |
|
3/10 |
UCSB vs. UC Riverside vs. Cal Poly
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
3/10 |
Ventura Invitational
|
Ventura, CA |
|
3/10 |
Welton (Moe) Moore Relays
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/10 |
Wildcat Invitational
|
Chico, CA |
|
3/10 |
Wildcat Relays
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
3/10 |
Wolfpack Relays
|
Tracy, CA |
|
3/13 |
Agoura vs Oaks Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/13 |
Chino at King
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/13 |
Citrus Valley vs. REV
|
Redlands, CA |
|
3/13 |
Cupertine @ Homestead
|
Cupertino, CA |
|
3/13 |
CVC meet at Whitney
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
3/13 |
CVC Meet B @ Whitney
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
3/13 |
Damien/St. Lucy's vs Upland
|
Upland, CA |
|
3/13 |
Liberty League Meet #1
|
Burbank, CA |
|
3/13 |
Mt. View @ Lynbrook
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/13 |
Newbury Park vs Calabasas
|
Calabasas, CA |
|
3/13 |
Paloma Valley Wildcat Relays
|
Menifee, CA |
|
3/13 |
SYL Mini-meet #1
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/13 |
Westlake vs. Thousand Oaks
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
3/13 |
YHS vs. Redlands High School
|
Redlands, CA |
|
3/13 |
YHS vs. RHS
|
Yucaipa, CA |
|
3/14 |
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
3/14 |
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
3/14 |
BVAL Dual Freedom @ Antioch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
BVAL Dual Pittsburg vs. Heritage
|
Brentwood, CA |
|
3/14 |
Camino Real League Meet
|
Santa Fe Springs, CA |
|
3/14 |
Campolindo @ Las Lomas
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Chaparral vs Great Oak
|
Temecula, CA |
|
3/14 |
CMAC League #3
|
Sanger, CA |
|
3/14 |
Coastal/Omega League Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
College Park Triangular
|
Pleasant Hill, CA |
|
3/14 |
Covina/West Covina/Nogales
|
Covina, CA |
|
3/14 |
DAL League Meet Ygnacio Valley, College Park, Berean Christian
|
Concord, CA |
|
3/14 |
DAL v. Concord & Mt. Diablo
|
Walnut Creek, CA |
|
3/14 |
Delhi vs. Livingston
|
Livingston, CA |
|
3/14 |
Delta-Davis, Franklin @ Elk Grove
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
3/14 |
Delta: Grant, Jesuit/St. Francis @ Monterey Trail
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
3/14 |
Delta: Sheldon @ Pleasant Grove
|
Pacific Grove, CA |
|
3/14 |
El Camino @ Ramona
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Enterprise vs. West Valley
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
3/14 |
ESL Meet 1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/14 |
Glendora vs. Diamond Bar
|
Diamond Bar, CA |
|
3/14 |
Golden League Tri Meet: Palmdale, Highland, Quartz
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Harvard Westlake vs Crespi vs Louisville
|
Encino, CA |
|
3/14 |
Junipero Serra Triangular
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
3/14 |
La Quinta vs. Palm Desert
|
Palm Desert, CA |
|
3/14 |
Liberty vs Deer Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Los Alamitos vs Troy
|
Los Alamitos, CA |
|
3/14 |
Madera South Quad
|
Madera, CA |
|
3/14 |
Miramonte vs Clayton Valley
|
Orinda, CA |
|
3/14 |
Mitty @ Bellarmine CP
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/14 |
Moorpark at Camarillo
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Murrieta Mesa vs Temecula
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/14 |
MW/CVC @ Exeter
|
Exeter, CA |
|
3/14 |
North Salinas vs Alvarez
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/14 |
Oak Park at Royal
|
Simi Valley, CA |
|
3/14 |
Ontario vs. Riverside
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Pacifica at Rio Mesa
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
3/14 |
Pitman Fr/So Showcase
|
Turlock, CA |
|
3/14 |
Riordan @ Valley Christian
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/14 |
Rodriguez vs WC Wood
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
3/14 |
S.C.A.C Meet American Canyon vs Vanden
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Santa Maria Triangular
|
Santa Maria, CA |
|
3/14 |
SCAC Meet American Canyon vs Vanden
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
3/14 |
SSL Power Meet
|
Delano, CA |
|
3/14 |
SWYL Meet #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Tahquitz vs Beaumont
|
Hemet, CA |
|
3/14 |
TCC Center Meet #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/14 |
Turlock Frosh-Soph Showcase
|
Turlock, CA |
|
3/14 |
Vista Murrieta vs Murrieta Valley
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/14 |
WBAL 1A Meet
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/14 |
WBAL 1B Meet
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/14 |
West Sierra Meet at Avenal
|
Avenal, CA |
|
3/14 |
YLHS - Esperanza Dual Meet
|
Yorba Linda, CA |
|
3/14 |
Yuma Catholic vs. Central
|
El Centro , CA |
|
3/15 |
Albany vs El Cerrito vs St. Pat vs Richmond
|
California, CA |
|
3/15 |
Alhambra at San Gabriel
|
San Gabriel, CA |
|
3/15 |
Ambassador League Meet #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Aptos vs. Harbor
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Arcadia vs. Glendale (SS)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Beckman vs Villa Park
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/15 |
Beverly Hills vs. Hawthorne
|
Beverly Hills, CA |
|
3/15 |
Bloomington vs Chaffey
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Bonita Vista @ Sweetwater
|
National City, CA |
|
3/15 |
Bravo vs Wilson vs Huntington Park
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
CAL Center #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Canyon @ Valencia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Capistrano Valley vs Irvine
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
3/15 |
Carlsbad/Sage Creek @ Rancho Buena Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Carter at AB Miller
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Castle Park, Mater Dei @ LJHS
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Cathedral City at Shadow Hills
|
Indio, CA |
|
3/15 |
CCA, Serra at Cathedral
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Cerritos vs La Mirada
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Chavez @ Monroe
|
North Hills, CA |
|
3/15 |
Chula Vista at San Ysidro
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Coastal League #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Coliseum League Relays
|
Culver City, CA |
|
3/15 |
Crawford, Coronado, Lincoln, @ Mission Bay
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Culver City at El Segundo
|
El Segundo, CA |
|
3/15 |
Desert Hot Springs vs. Yucca Valley
|
Yucca Valley , CA |
|
3/15 |
Dos Pueblos at Buena
|
Ventura, CA |
|
3/15 |
Eastlake @ Otay Ranch
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
3/15 |
EBAL Dual - Cal/Livermore
|
San Ramon, CA |
|
3/15 |
El Capitan at Monte Vista
|
Danville, CA |
|
3/15 |
Fohi vs Colton
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Gold Coast League Meet #1
|
Culver City, CA |
|
3/15 |
Golden Valley vs. West Ranch (SS)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Granada Hills Charter HS Vs Azusa HS
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Gunn vs. Los Gatos
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
3/15 |
Hart at Saugus
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Helix at Oceanside
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Heritage vs West Valley
|
Sun City, CA |
|
3/15 |
Holtville @ Brawley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Hoover, Crawford vs University City
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Imperial vs Southwest
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
James Lick
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/15 |
La Costa Canyon @ RB
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Lawndale @ Santa Monica
|
Santa Monica, CA |
|
3/15 |
Leland at Santa Teresa
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/15 |
Madison, Christian, Clairemont @ Kearny
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
McFarland JV Invitational
|
McFarland, CA |
|
3/15 |
Mission Hills/ Olympian @ Mira Mesa
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Monroe vs Chavez
|
North Hills, CA |
|
3/15 |
Monterey vs. Gilroy
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
3/15 |
Morse at San Diego
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Mount Miguel Vs Valhalla
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
NMC @ San Benito HS
|
Hollister, CA |
|
3/15 |
North Hollywood at Arieta - Cancelled
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
North Torrance vs West Torrance vs Centennial
|
Torrance, CA |
|
3/15 |
Oakdale at Sierra
|
Manteca, CA |
|
3/15 |
Ontario vs Rowland
|
Ontario, CA |
|
3/15 |
Orange Lutheran vs. St. John Bosco
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Pacific League Cluster #1
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Palo Verde at Calexico
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Peninsula Time trials
|
Pacific Grove, CA |
|
3/15 |
Point Loma @ Poway
|
Poway, CA |
|
3/15 |
Rancho Mirage at Coachella Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Redlands at Cajon
|
San Benardino, CA |
|
3/15 |
Rosemead vs Arroyo
|
Rosemead, CA |
|
3/15 |
Salinas vs Alisal
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/15 |
San Dieguito at San Marcos
|
San Marcos, CA |
|
3/15 |
San Marcos Vs. Santa Barbara
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
3/15 |
San Pedro vs. Marshall
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Santa Cruz vs. San Lorenzo Valley
|
Santa Cruz, CA |
|
3/15 |
Santee vs South East/Banning
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/15 |
SCVAL Dual: Los Altos vs Palo Alto
|
Los Altos, CA |
|
3/15 |
Sobrato @ Lincoln
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/15 |
South El Monte at Gabrielino
|
San Gabriel, CA |
|
3/15 |
South vs Torrance
|
Torrance, CA |
|
3/15 |
Southwest at Montgomery
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
St. Francis, Sacred Heart, Harvard-Westlake, Immaculate Heart
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
STAL Pioneer at Prospect
|
Saratoga, CA |
|
3/15 |
Steele Canyon vs Del Norte
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
TCAL Dual Meet De Anza vs. Salesian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Torrey Pines vs Mt. Carmel
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/15 |
Twentynine Palms at Desert Mirage
|
Thermal, CA |
|
3/15 |
Valley Center @ El Camino
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Valley Time Trials
|
King City, CA |
|
3/15 |
Vista vs. Escondido
|
Escondido, CA |
|
3/15 |
Warrior League Meet 1
|
San Bernardino, CA |
|
3/15 |
West Hills @ Santana
|
Santee, CA |
|
3/15 |
Westview vs. San Pasqual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
Xavier Prep at Indio
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/15 |
YHS vs. Eisenhower
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/16 |
Anderson Cubs Open
|
Anderson, CA |
|
3/16 |
Bernstein vs RFK
|
Hollywood, CA |
|
3/16 - 3/17 |
California Condor Distance Carnival
|
Whittier, CA |
|
3/16 - 3/17 |
California Relays
|
Torrance, CA |
|
3/16 |
Coast Classic Invitational
|
Costa Mesa, CA |
|
3/16 |
DBM vs Belmont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/16 |
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/16 |
Gateway to Invitational
|
Clovis, CA |
|
3/16 |
Granite Hills - Apple Valley Dual
|
Apple Valley, CA |
|
3/16 |
Hanford Relays
|
Hanford, CA |
|
3/16 |
Jurupa Hills vs. Rim of the World
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
3/16 |
Le Febvre Relays
|
Auburn, CA |
|
3/16 |
Meb Keflezighi Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/16 |
Merced County Championships
|
Merced, CA |
|
3/16 |
Mesa Friday Night Relays
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/16 |
Miners T&F Opener - Cancelled
|
Yreka, CA |
|
3/16 |
North Salinas Freshman Focus Invitational - CANCELLED
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/16 |
North State Relays
|
Chico, CA |
|
3/16 |
Pac 8 Meet
|
Atascadero, CA |
|
3/16 |
Poly HS vs Verdugo Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/16 |
Porterville/Tulare Western EYL Dual
|
Porterville, CA |
|
3/16 |
Redlands Invitational
|
Redlands, CA |
|
3/16 |
Redwood Invitational
|
Vasalia, CA |
|
3/16 |
Reseda Vs. San Fernando
|
Reseda, CA |
|
3/16 |
Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
|
Wheatland, CA |
|
3/16 |
Roybal at Contreras
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/16 - 3/17 |
Sacramento State Hornet Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/16 |
San Jose vs. Overfelt
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/16 - 3/17 |
Spring Break Collegiate Invitational
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/16 - 3/17 |
USC Trojan Invitational
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/17 |
"The Qualifier"
|
Covina, CA |
|
3/17 |
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
|
Laguna Beach, CA |
|
3/17 |
Bakersfield College Relays
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/17 |
Big Ditch Pitch
|
Arroyo Grande, CA |
|
3/17 |
Christopher High "Don Christopher" Invitational
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
3/17 |
Desert Christian Invitational
|
Palmdale, CA |
|
3/17 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta
|
Dublin, CA |
|
3/17 |
Eddie Hart Invitational
|
Pittsburg, CA |
|
3/17 |
Elmer Runge Classic
|
Santee, CA |
|
3/17 |
EMT Prep League #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/17 |
Falcon Relays
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/17 |
Husky Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/17 |
Jaguar Relays
|
Tracy , CA |
|
3/17 |
Jim Polite Walnut Invitational
|
Walnut, CA |
|
3/17 |
Lancer Invitational
|
Rancho Cordova, CA |
|
3/17 |
Larry Lung Relays
|
Visalia, CA |
|
3/17 |
Marie Smith/Malibu Invitational
|
Malibu, CA |
|
3/17 |
Maurice Greene Invitational
|
Westlake Village, CA |
|
3/17 |
McKinleyville Panther Relays
|
McKinleyville, CA |
|
3/17 |
Monrovia Wildcat Relays
|
Monrovia, CA |
|
3/17 |
Mustang Relays
|
Manhattan Beach, CA |
|
3/17 |
Rafer Johnson Invitational
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/17 |
Ross & Sharon Irwin Point Loma Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/17 |
San Clemente Triton Invitational
|
San Clemente, CA |
|
3/17 |
San Leandro Invitational
|
San Leandro, CA |
|
3/17 |
Sparta Relays Invitational
|
San Bernardino, CA |
|
3/17 |
St. Francis Invitational
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
3/17 |
Sweetwater Relays
|
National City, CA |
|
3/17 |
Taft Wildcat Invitational
|
Taft, CA |
|
3/18 |
Sequoias Relays
|
Visalia, CA |
|
3/19 |
CVC Center Meet 1B
|
Shingle Springs, CA |
|
3/19 |
CVC Meet 1A
|
Shingle Springs, CA |
|
3/19 |
Diamond Bar vs. Bonita
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/19 |
Loyola vs. Crespi
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/19 |
Temecula Prep vs Hamilton
|
Anza, CA |
|
3/20 |
Apple Valley vs Hesperia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/20 |
BCL West 1
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
3/20 |
Brea vs Canyon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/20 |
Cal High vs Pioneer
|
Whittier, CA |
|
3/20 |
Central District Championships
|
Fresno, CA |
|
3/20 |
Claremont vs Glendora
|
Claremont, CA |
|
3/20 |
Elsinore vs Perris
|
Wildomare, CA |
|
3/20 |
EMT Prep League #3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/20 |
Etiwanda vs Los Osos
|
, |
|
3/20 |
Heritage at Lakeside
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/20 |
HESD Relays
|
Hanford, CA |
|
3/20 |
Lakeside vs Heritage
|
, |
|
3/20 |
Milton at McFarland
|
McFarland, CA |
|
3/20 |
Oak Ridge vs. Rocklin
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
3/20 |
Paloma Valley vs Temescal Canyon
|
Menifee, CA |
|
3/20 |
Prep Lg Meet #3 (SS)
|
South Pasadena, CA |
|
3/20 |
Rancho Cucamonga vs Upland
|
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
3/20 |
San Dimas @ Covina
|
Covina, CA |
|
3/20 |
SFL Dual Meet
|
El Dorado Hills, CA |
|
3/20 |
St. Genevieve vs Mary Star
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/20 |
Sultana vs Serrano
|
Hesperia, CA |
|
3/20 |
SYL Mini-meet #2
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/20 |
Tehama County Schools Scrimmage
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/20 |
TVL Relays
|
Riverbank, CA |
|
3/20 |
Walnut vs Los Altos
|
California, CA |
|
3/20 |
Wilcox at Fremont
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
3/20 |
Yucaipa vs Redlands East Valley
|
Yucaipa, CA |
|
3/21 |
Acalanes @ Las Lomas
|
Walnut Creek, CA |
|
3/21 |
Amat v Serra
|
La Puente, CA |
|
3/21 |
Ambassador League Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Aragon at Carlmont
|
Belmont, CA |
|
3/21 |
Arrowhead League #1
|
Fremont, CA |
|
3/21 |
Beyer vs Davis
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Buchanan at Clovis West
|
Clovis, CA |
|
3/21 |
BVAL Deer Valley @ Antioch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Campolindo vs. Miramonte
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
CHS vs Rosemont Duel
|
Rancho Cordova, CA |
|
3/21 |
Citrus Hill vs Tahquitz
|
Perris, CA |
|
3/21 |
Clovis @ Central
|
Fresno, CA |
|
3/21 |
CMAC-NYL Relays
|
Madera, CA |
|
3/21 |
CMC Lake County Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Coastal League #2
|
Carlsbad, CA |
|
3/21 |
CSL League Cluster/Relay Meet
|
Exeter, CA |
|
3/21 |
DAL Berean Christian, Concord, Mt. Diablo, Ygnacio Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Delta-Elk Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis
|
Carmichael, CA |
|
3/21 |
Delta: Franklin, Monterey Trail @Sheldon
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/21 |
Delta: Grant, Pleasant Grove @ Davis
|
Davis, CA |
|
3/21 |
Desert Hot Springs v Rancho Mirage
|
California, CA |
|
3/21 |
Dos Palos at Pacheco
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Downey vs Modesto
|
Modesto, CA |
|
3/21 |
Enochs vs Johansen
|
Modesto, CA |
|
3/21 |
Frontier Conference Cluster
|
Spring Hill, CA |
|
3/21 |
GEL Center Meet #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Hemet@ Beaumont
|
Beaumont, CA |
|
3/21 |
La Serna vs Whittier
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Los Alamitos at Fountain Valley
|
Fountain Valley, CA |
|
3/21 |
Marshall vs Wilson/Bravo
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Monte Vista Christian and PVHS @ WHS
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
3/21 |
Moreau Catholic vs. Washington
|
Hayward, CA |
|
3/21 |
Mt Whitney/Lemoore at Redwood
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Murrieta Valley vs Chaparral
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/21 |
MVAL Mission San Jose vs. Newark Memorial
|
Newark, CA |
|
3/21 |
Newport Harbor vs Huntington Beach
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Ontario @ Alta Loma
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Palos Verdes, Redondo Union, Morningside Double Dual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Riordan @ Bellarmine
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/21 |
S.C.A.C Meet Vanden vs Benicia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Sacred Heart @ Archbishop Mitty
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/21 |
Saint Francis @ Junipero Serra HS
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
3/21 |
San Jacinto v West Valley
|
San Jacinto, CA |
|
3/21 |
SDL Center Meet #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
South Hills v. Ayala HS
|
Chino Hills, CA |
|
3/21 |
SVL League@Willows
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/21 |
Trabuco Hills @ San Clemente
|
San Clemente, CA |
|
3/21 |
Union Mine v El Dorado
|
El Dorado, CA |
|
3/21 |
Valley Christian @ St. Ignatius
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
3/21 |
Villa Park vs Esparanza
|
Orange, CA |
|
3/21 |
Vista Murrieta vs Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
3/21 |
WACC Berkeley, Alameda vs CV Tri-Meet
|
Castro Valley, CA |
|
3/21 |
Westmoor @ Menlo-Atherton
|
Atherton, CA |
|
3/22 - 3/24 |
Aztec Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
Academy League Meet #1
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/22 |
Arieta at Verdugo Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Arroyo vs South El Monte
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Beckman vs. Corona Del Mar
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Bell vs Huntington Park vs Olin
|
Bell, CA |
|
3/22 |
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
3/22 |
Branham vs. Westmont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Calabasas vs. Oaks Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Capistrano Valley vs San Juan Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Castle Park at Mater Dei
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
3/22 |
Cathedral Catholic @ Mira Mesa
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
Central At Palo Verde
|
Blythe, CA |
|
3/22 |
Christian/Crawford @ Coronado
|
Coronado, CA |
|
3/22 |
Desert Mirage at Orange Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
EBAL Dual - Cal/San Ramon Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
EBAL Dual DLS/CHS v Dougherty Valley
|
San Ramon, CA |
|
3/22 |
EBAL Granada vs Foothill
|
Pleasanton, CA |
|
3/22 |
El Cajon Vs Mount Miguel
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
3/22 |
El Modena at El Dorado
|
Placerville, CA |
|
3/22 |
Escondido vs San Dieguito Academy
|
Escondido, CA |
|
3/22 |
Evergreen vs Pioneer
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Gabrielino vs El Monte
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Garfield/Roosevelt/Jordan
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Granada Hills at El Camino Real
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Hollister vs Salinas
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/22 |
Hollywood vs DTBM
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Holtville @Southwest
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Hoover Vs Patrick Henry
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
Huntington Park/Olin VS. Bell High School
|
Bell, CA |
|
3/22 |
Imperial HS @ Calexico HS
|
Calexico, CA |
|
3/22 |
J Serra vs Orange Lutheran
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/22 |
James Lick v Prospect
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/22 - 3/24 |
Jim Klein/Westmont Collegiate Classic
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
3/22 |
John "O" Invitational
|
Yuba City, CA |
|
3/22 |
Kearny at Madison
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
Keppel at Alhambra
|
Martinez, CA |
|
3/22 |
La Costa Canyon @ RBV
|
Vista, CA |
|
3/22 |
LACES, Dorsey, View Park at Fremont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Lawndale @ Culver city
|
Culver City, CA |
|
3/22 |
Los Altos@Lynbrook
|
Lynbrook, CA |
|
3/22 |
MH, DN at CCA
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Mira Costa vs Torrance
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Mission Bay, Lincoln @Clairemont
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
Monta Vista @ Saratoga
|
Saratoga, CA |
|
3/22 |
Monte Vista @ Santana
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Mountain View @ Gunn
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Mt. View at Rosemead
|
Rosemead, CA |
|
3/22 |
NMC vs North Salinas
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/22 |
North Torrance vs Centennial/Leuzinger
|
Torrance, CA |
|
3/22 |
Pacific League Cluster #2
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
Palm Desert at Cathedral City
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Palma/ND vs Alisal
|
Salinas, CA |
|
3/22 |
PG/Ste vs. Gre/KC
|
Greenfield, CA |
|
3/22 |
Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Poly vs Chavez
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Ramona @ El Camino
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Rim vs. San Gorgonio
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
3/22 |
Roosevelt vs Centennial
|
Eastvale, CA |
|
3/22 |
Rowland vs Wilson
|
California, CA |
|
3/22 |
Saints/OLP @ San Diego
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/22 |
San Benito (Hollister) vs Salinas
|
Hollister, CA |
|
3/22 |
San Gabriel at Schurr
|
Montebello, CA |
|
3/22 |
San Marcos @ Valley Center
|
Valley Center, CA |
|
3/22 |
San Ysidro at Eastlake
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
3/22 |
Santa Clara vs. Homestead
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Santa Fe vs El Rancho
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Santa Monica v. Hawthorne
|
Santa Monica, CA |
|
3/22 |
Santana vs Monte Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Scripps Ranch at Pt Loma
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Segerstrom vs. Ocean View
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Serra @ La Jolla
|
La Jolla, CA |
|
3/22 |
SFL Woodcreek at Folsom
|
Folsom, CA |
|
3/22 |
Shadow Hills at La Quinta
|
La Quinta, CA |
|
3/22 |
Sierra vs Lathrop
|
California, CA |
|
3/22 |
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Soquel Quad
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
South East vs South Gate
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
SP @ Sage Creek
|
Carlsbad, CA |
|
3/22 |
Sweetwater at Olympian
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
3/22 |
Taft @ Birmingham
|
, |
|
3/22 |
TCAL Dual Meet De Anza vs Salesian
|
Richmond, CA |
|
3/22 |
TCAL Dual: El Cerrito/Albany/Kennedy/St. Mary's
|
El Cerrito, CA |
|
3/22 - 3/24 |
UCR Spring Classic
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Valhalla vs El Capitan
|
Lakeside, CA |
|
3/22 |
WACC Center Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
West Hills @ Steele Canyon
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
3/22 |
West Valley at San Jacinto
|
San Jacinto , CA |
|
3/22 |
Western League Relays
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/22 |
Xavier Prep vs. Palm Springs
|
Palm Springs, CA |
|
3/23 - 3/24 |
Beach Cities Invitational
|
Huntington Beach, CA |
|
3/23 |
Bernstein at Contreras
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Bob Rush Invitational
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
3/23 |
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
|
Fair Oaks, CA |
|
3/23 - 3/24 |
Chandler Rotary Invitational
|
Chandler, AZ |
|
3/23 |
County Clash VI
|
Oakdale, CA |
|
3/23 |
Crespi Quad
|
, |
|
3/23 |
Eagle Classic Relays
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
3/23 |
Exeter Monarch Invitational
|
Exeter, CA |
|
3/23 |
Hanford West Invitational
|
Hanford, CA |
|
3/23 |
Kennedy Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Louisville, Notre Dame Academy, and Marlborough at Crespi
|
Encino, CA |
|
3/23 |
OEC: Golden West, Santa Ana @ Fullerton
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
3/23 |
Pasadena Games Invitational
|
Pasadena, CA |
|
3/23 - 3/24 |
Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/23 |
RESEDA/KENNEDY/VAN NUYS/SF
|
Granada Hills, CA |
|
3/23 |
Santa Monica Invite
|
Santa Monica, CA |
|
3/23 |
Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Silverado Triangular
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Southern League Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Sylmar vs San Fernando
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Titans Invitational
|
Orange Cove, CA |
|
3/23 |
Valhalla v. El Capitan
|
Lakeside, CA |
|
3/23 |
Western State Conference Inland Meet
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
3/23 |
YLHS v Foothill
|
Yorba Linda, CA |
|
3/24 |
Avis Kelley Invitational
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
3/24 |
Bay Area Relays
|
Pleasanton, CA |
|
3/24 |
Beaumont Cougar Classic
|
Beaumont, CA |
|
3/24 |
Bell Gardens Classic Relays
|
Bell Gardens, CA |
|
3/24 |
Burt Williams Classic
|
Shasta Lake, CA |
|
3/24 |
Castro Valley Invite Varsity
|
Castro Valley, CA |
|
3/24 |
Central Valley Classic
|
Clovis, CA |
|
3/24 |
Chino Relays
|
Chino, CA |
|
3/24 |
De Anza Invitational - Cancelled
|
Cupertino, CA |
|
3/24 |
Firebird Relays
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
3/24 |
FIYA Meet
|
Gardena, CA |
|
3/24 |
Glen Poole Invitational
|
Roseville, CA |
|
3/24 |
Humboldt Invitational
|
ARCATA, CA |
|
3/24 |
King City Invitational
|
King City, CA |
|
3/24 |
LA Jets Relay Carnival
|
Cerritos, CA |
|
3/24 |
Mark Macres Invitational
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
3/24 |
Metro League Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/24 |
Mt. Carmel Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/24 |
New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions
|
Azusa, CA |
|
3/24 |
Northridge Invitational
|
Northridge, CA |
|
3/24 |
Oakland Relays
|
Oakland, CA |
|
3/24 |
Point Loma Invitational #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/24 |
Santa Ana City meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/24 |
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
3/24 |
Serra Throwers Meet
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
3/24 |
Woodbridge Invitational
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/26 |
Canyon @ West Ranch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/26 |
Godinez vs Laguna Beach
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/26 |
Golden Valley vs. Hart
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/26 |
Rim vs Indian Springs
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
3/26 |
St. John Bosco vs Mater Dei
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 - 3/28 |
American River Combined Events
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/27 |
Chino Hills vs Damien/St. Lucy's
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
Claremont vs South Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
Corona vs Norco
|
Norco, CA |
|
3/27 |
Delta League Meet Franklin vs Sheldon vs Monterey Trail
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
EMT Chaminade v Alemany
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
EMT Webb-St.Margaret's-Whittier-Ontario-PacificaOC
|
Claremont, CA |
|
3/27 |
Fremont at Homestead
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
Granite Hills vs Helix
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
King at Santiago
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
Lakeside vs Paloma Valley
|
California, CA |
|
3/27 |
Northview vs. Covina
|
Covina, CA |
|
3/27 |
Palo Alto vs Lynnbrook
|
Palo Alto, CA |
|
3/27 |
PARO vs. PIOV vs. STJO
|
Paso Robles, CA |
|
3/27 |
Rio Linda Invitational
|
Rio Linda, CA |
|
3/27 |
Riverside Poly v. North v. Arlington
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
Sanger Easter Classic
|
Sanger, CA |
|
3/27 |
St. Francis, S.L.V.,Scotts Valley @ Soquel
|
Soquel, CA |
|
3/27 |
St. Genevieve vs St. Matthias/Pius X
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
Valencia at Saugus
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/27 |
West Covina vs Walnut
|
West Covina, CA |
|
3/28 |
Amat vs Bishop Montgomery
|
La Puente, CA |
|
3/28 |
Anderson, Lassen at Yreka
|
Yreka, CA |
|
3/28 |
Arrowhead League #2
|
Fremont, CA |
|
3/28 |
Arroyo Grande vs San Luis Opispo
|
Arroyo Grande, CA |
|
3/28 |
Atascadero Tri Meet
|
Atascadero, CA |
|
3/28 |
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Mitty
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
Bonita vs. Ayala
|
Chino Hills, CA |
|
3/28 |
Brawley @ Southwest
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
Buena vs. Ventura
|
Ventura, CA |
|
3/28 |
Camino Real League 3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Campolindo vs. Acalanes
|
Moraga, CA |
|
3/28 |
Carlmont vs. Sequoia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Catholic Schools Tri-Meet
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
CCC Center Meet #1
|
Atwater, CA |
|
3/28 |
Channel Islands at Pacifica
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
Citrus Hill @ West Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
CMC Meet I
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Concord Triangular
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Escalon vs MC vs MH
|
Hughson, CA |
|
3/28 |
Golden League Tri Meet: Lancaster, Knight, Quartz
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Grossmont @ Santana
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
HDN League Meet #2 @ Del Norte
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Huntington vs Marina vs Fountain Valley
|
Huntington Beach, CA |
|
3/28 |
Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
|
Lafayette, CA |
|
3/28 |
Leland vs Leigh
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/28 |
Leuzinger vs. Hawthorne
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
Lincoln vs. Merrill west
|
Tracy, CA |
|
3/28 |
Lodi @ Tracy
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Mater Dei vs. JSerra Dual Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Mills vs. Menlo-Atherton
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Monrovia vs. South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena, CA |
|
3/28 |
Mountatin View vs. Los Gatos
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
3/28 |
Mt. Miguel @ El Cajon Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
NAL Meet (CV/UPREP) - WV
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
3/28 |
Newport Harbor Triangular
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Northgate vs College Park
|
Walnut Creek, CA |
|
3/28 |
Oroville Meet
|
Oroville, CA |
|
3/28 |
Palma/ND @ Hollister
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Palo Verde at Calexico
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
PV at Paradise
|
Paradise, CA |
|
3/28 |
PVHS vs PHS
|
Porterville, CA |
|
3/28 |
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
3/28 |
San Clemente vs. Dana Hills
|
San Clemente, CA |
|
3/28 |
San Jacinto vs Hemet
|
California, CA |
|
3/28 |
Serra Vs Valley Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Servite vs Orange Lutheran
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Skyline Triangular
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
St. Marys Vs. Lasalle
|
Gardena, CA |
|
3/28 |
SVL League@Willows
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Temescal Canyon vs Perris
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
3/28 - 3/31 |
Texas Relays
|
Austin, TX |
|
3/28 |
TVL: Hilmar vs Ripon
|
Ripon, CA |
|
3/28 |
TVL: Riverbank vs. Hughson
|
Hughson, CA |
|
3/28 |
WAC Dual Pacheco @ Patterson
|
Los Banos, CA |
|
3/28 |
WAC Dual: Central Valley vs Livingston
|
Livingston, CA |
|
3/28 |
WAC Dual: Ceres @ Los Banos
|
Los Banos, CA |
|
3/28 |
WACC Center Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
West Valley Triangular
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/28 |
Woodbridge vs. Northwood
|
Irvine, CA |
|
3/29 |
Aliso Niguel vs Capistrano Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Arroyo @ Mt. View
|
California, CA |
|
3/29 |
Beverly Hills vs. El Segundo
|
El Segundo, CA |
|
3/29 |
Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
|
Arcadia, CA |
|
3/29 |
Cajon vs Eisenhower
|
Rialto, CA |
|
3/29 |
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Calexico vs. Holtville
|
California, CA |
|
3/29 |
California High vs. Dougherty Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Canyon Springs @ Moreno Valley
|
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
3/29 |
Carlsbad @ LCC
|
Carlsbad, CA |
|
3/29 |
Carmel Cluster
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
CCA @ SC
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Centennial vs Santiago
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Citrus Valley vs. AB Miller
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Corona vs Roosevelt
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Drake Quad
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Dublin vs Foothill
|
Dublin, CA |
|
3/29 |
El Capitan vs. Granite Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
El Modena vs Villa Park
|
Orange, CA |
|
3/29 |
Fair Weather Meet
|
Mt. Shasta, CA |
|
3/29 |
Golden Valley vs. Valencia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Gonzales/Soledad vs Pacific Grove/Stevenson at Stevenson
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Heritage vs. Elsinore
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
James Lick vs Lincoln
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/29 |
Los Altos @ Milpitas
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Los Altos vs Charter Oak
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Mission Hills @ El Camino HS
|
California, CA |
|
3/29 |
Mission San Jose vs Irvington vs. Logan
|
Fremont, CA |
|
3/29 |
Monte Vista Christian at Christopher
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Moreau vs Kennedy
|
Hayward, CA |
|
3/29 |
Morse @ Olympian
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
3/29 |
Norco at King
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Norwalk vs La Mirada
|
California, CA |
|
3/29 |
Oak Park vs. Moorpark
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Oxnard vs. Hueneme
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Pacifica vs. Cypress
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
3/29 |
Poway v Mt. Carmel
|
California, CA |
|
3/29 |
PUSD City Meet
|
Porterville, CA |
|
3/29 |
Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte
|
California, CA |
|
3/29 |
Rialto vs Eisenhower
|
Rialto, CA |
|
3/29 |
Rosemead Vs El Monte
|
Rosemead, CA |
|
3/29 |
Royal at Simi Valley
|
Simi Valley, CA |
|
3/29 |
San Dieguito Academy at Torrey Pines
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/29 |
San Juan Hills vs El Toro
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
San Marcos @ Oceanside
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Sanger Throws PR Classic
|
Sanger, CA |
|
3/29 |
Santa Clara @ Wilcox
|
Santa Clara, CA |
|
3/29 |
Saratoga at Cupertino
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Sobrato @ Evergreen Valley
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/29 |
South Valley League Meet #2
|
Perris, CA |
|
3/29 |
Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
3/29 |
Twentynine Palms at Coachella Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Valley Center @ Ramona
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Watsonville Triangular
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
3/29 |
West Hills @ Helix
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/29 |
Yucca Valley @ Desert Mirage
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/30 - 3/31 |
Jim Bush Invitational and Bob Larsen Distance Carnival
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
3/30 |
Modesto JC Invitational
|
Modesto, CA |
|
3/30 |
Pleasant Valley JV Invite
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/30 - 3/31 |
SF State Distance Carnival
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
3/30 - 3/31 |
Stanford Invitational
|
Palo Alto, CA |
|
3/30 - 3/31 |
Trabuco Hills Invitational
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
3/30 |
Vern Regier Invitational
|
Durham, CA |
|
3/30 |
Western State Conference Coastal Meet
|
San Luis Obispo, CA |
|
3/31 |
California Collegiate Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
3/31 |
Covina Invitational
|
Covina, CA |
|
3/31 |
Delta Mustang Invitational
|
Stockton, CA |
|
3/31 |
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/31 - 4/2 |
Flow Carifta Games
|
Willemstad, |
|
3/31 |
Flying Tiger Invitational
|
San Jacinto, CA |
|
3/31 |
Hornet Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/31 |
King Frosh/Soph Classic
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/31 |
Los Angeles County Championships
|
Downey, CA |
|
3/31 |
Mondo Team Challenge
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
3/31 |
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival
|
Corona, CA |
|
3/31 |
Royal Relays
|
San Jose, CA |
|
3/31 |
SCIAC Multi-Dual at Whittier
|
Riverside, CA |
|
3/31 |
SCIAC Multi-Dual Series #2 @ La Verne
|
La Verne, CA |
|
3/31 |
Storm TC Tri Meet
|
Santa Clarita, CA |
|
3/31 |
Team 4 Titus & Ely
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
3/31 |
Titan Team Challenge
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
3/31 |
Willie Banks Invitational
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
3/31 |
Yorba Linda Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/1 |
Concordia Irvine Invitational
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/3 |
Burroughs at Apple Valley
|
Apple Valley, CA |
|
4/3 |
Citrus Valley v. Cajon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/3 |
Etiwanda @ Chino Hills
|
Chino Hills, CA |
|
4/3 |
Los Altos vs. Los Gatos
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
4/3 |
Oak Hills at Serrano
|
Phelan, CA |
|
4/3 |
Oak Ridge vs. Rocklin
|
El Dorado Hills, CA |
|
4/3 |
San Marino @ La Canada
|
La Cañada Flintridge, CA |
|
4/3 - 4/4 |
SEYL Meet #1
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/3 - 4/4 |
Southern California Heptathlon and Decathlon
|
Walnut, CA |
|
4/3 |
WBAL 2A
|
Palo Alto, CA |
|
4/4 |
Beckman vs Corona Del Mar
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
CHS vs Liberty Ranch HS Duel
|
Cordova, CA |
|
4/4 |
CMAC
|
Fresno, CA |
|
4/4 |
CVL Meet #3
|
Oro Grande, CA |
|
4/4 |
Delta League Elk Grove, Grant
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
4/4 |
ESL League Meet 2
|
Porterville, CA |
|
4/4 |
GW vs Lemoore
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/4 |
Hanford West @ Redwood
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
Hanford/El D/Mt Whitney
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
Knight v. Highland
|
Palmdale, CA |
|
4/4 |
Liberty vs Heritage
|
Brentwood, CA |
|
4/4 |
Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia
|
Atherton, CA |
|
4/4 |
NorCal Decathlon & 5K/10K Champions
|
Walnut Creek, CA |
|
4/4 |
NYL Meet #4
|
Fresno, CA |
|
4/4 |
Poway @ Del Norte
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/4 |
PVL Foothill @ Placer
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
Rancho Verde vs Canyon Springs / Valley View
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
Rio Mesa at Oxnard
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
4/4 |
Seaside @ Monterey
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
Sheldon Quad
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/4 |
SSL Power Meet #2
|
Taft, CA |
|
4/4 |
WSL Dual 1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
Alisal vs Alvarez
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/5 |
CCA at Torrey Pines
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/5 |
Christian/ Clairemont @ Madison
|
Madison, NC |
|
4/5 |
Coronado-Lincoln Dual Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
Crawford/Mission Bay @ Kearny
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/5 |
CVC Center Meet 2A
|
Roseville, CA |
|
4/5 |
DVL Dual:Xavier at Palm Desert
|
Palm Desert, CA |
|
4/5 |
Eagle Rock vs Wilson/Bravo
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
Eastlake @ Olympian
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
4/5 |
Escalon @ Hughson
|
Hughson, CA |
|
4/5 |
Escondido vs. Valley Center
|
Valley Center, CA |
|
4/5 |
Foothill vs Carpinteria
|
Carpinteria, CA |
|
4/5 |
Granada Hills Charter VS Taft
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
HDN League Meet #1 @McKinleyville
|
McKinleyville, CA |
|
4/5 |
Hueneme vs. Channel Islands
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
La Serna vs El Rancho
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
Monache vs. Tulare Western
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
North Salinas vs Salinas
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/5 |
Raydell Barkley Field Festival
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/5 |
Raydon Barkley Field Event Carnival
|
Stockton, CA |
|
4/5 |
Saratoga vs. Homestead
|
Saratoga, CA |
|
4/5 |
SCVAL Dual: Fremont, Santa Clara, Monta Vista
|
Los Altos, CA |
|
4/5 |
SDA v. La Costa Canyon
|
Encinitas, CA |
|
4/5 |
SFL#2 Folsom at NU
|
Nevada City, CA |
|
4/5 |
Sweetwater v Chula Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/5 |
West Torrance vs Torrance
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/5 |
Westview @ Rancho Bernardo
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/6 |
Mission Oak vs Porterville
|
California, CA |
|
4/6 |
O-Condon Track Invitational
|
Castroville, CA |
|
4/6 - 4/7 |
Sun Angel Classic
|
Tempe, AZ |
|
4/6 - 4/7 |
Arcadia Invitational
|
Arcadia, CA |
|
4/6 - 4/7 |
Arcadia Multis
|
Arcadia, CA |
|
4/6 |
Arleta @ Chavez
|
San Fernanado, CA |
|
4/6 |
Big West Challenge
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
4/6 |
Cal High vs Whittier
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Cluster vs. Car ,PG, Stev at PG
|
Pacific Grove, CA |
|
4/6 |
CSL 4-way @immanuel
|
Reedley, CA |
|
4/6 |
Cupertino @ Wilcox
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Dual vs FHS, CHS, MHS (WSL)
|
Fowler, CA |
|
4/6 |
DVMS TriMeet BMS OHP DVMS
|
Oakley , CA |
|
4/6 |
El Camino vs Rancho Buena Vista
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Gary Adams Invitational
|
Delano, CA |
|
4/6 |
Hollywood at Contreras
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Kings River Games
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Laguna Beach vs Costa Mesa / Calvary Chapel
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Milpitas @ Mt View
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 - 4/7 |
Mobile Challenge of Champions
|
Mobile, AL |
|
4/6 |
Morse v. Scripps
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/6 |
Morse VS. Scripps Ranch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/6 |
Mountain West Challenge
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/6 |
North Torrance vs. South Torrance vs. Leuzinger
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/6 |
Oceanside @ Vista
|
Vista, CA |
|
4/6 |
Point Loma v. UCHS
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/6 |
PVL: Bear River @ Colfax
|
Colfax, CA |
|
4/6 |
PVL: Center @ Lincoln
|
Lincoln, CA |
|
4/6 |
Redlands East Vally v. Redlands
|
Redlands, CA |
|
4/6 |
RHS vs EDHS SVC Duel
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/6 |
Roosevelt vs. Bell
|
Bell, CA |
|
4/6 |
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
|
South Pasadena, CA |
|
4/6 |
Twentynine Palms at Rancho Mirage
|
Twentynine Palms, CA |
|
4/6 |
West Sierra Meet 3
|
Mendota, CA |
|
4/6 |
WSL Meet#2 @ Riverdale vs Parlier, FCHS
|
Riverdale, CA |
|
4/6 |
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
|
Oakhurst, CA |
|
4/6 |
Yucca Valley vs. Coachella Valley
|
Yucca Valley , CA |
|
4/7 |
Aragon Don Invitational Meet
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
4/7 |
Arnie Robinson Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/7 |
Calvin Christian Small School Invite
|
Escondido, CA |
|
4/7 |
Castleberry Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/7 |
CSL Kingsburg v. Selma
|
Kingsburg, CA |
|
4/7 |
Fallbrook @ San Pasqual
|
Escondido, CA |
|
4/7 |
Greenway Invitational
|
Phoenix, AZ |
|
4/7 |
Hoover @ Serra
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/7 |
Irvine/Asics Distance Carnival
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/7 |
Janice Kelley Memorial Southland Invitational
|
Hemet, CA |
|
4/7 |
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational - Cancelled (Renovation)
|
Lemoore, CA |
|
4/7 |
Marshall @ Sotomayor
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/7 |
MLL Cluster #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/7 |
Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
|
Huntington Beach, CA |
|
4/7 |
Pacific Rotary Invitational
|
Pacific Grove, CA |
|
4/7 |
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
|
Pomona, CA |
|
4/7 |
Port City Invitational
|
Stockton, CA |
|
4/7 |
Rocklin Thunder Invitational
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
4/7 |
South East @ Huntington Park
|
Huntington Beach, CA |
|
4/7 |
The BIG Meet - Stanford v California
|
Berkeley, CA |
|
4/7 |
Troy @ La Habra
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/7 |
USD vs. SDSU Duel Exhibition
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/7 |
Vista del Lago Eagle Invitational
|
Folsom, CA |
|
4/10 |
Agoura vs Westlake
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
Agoura vs. Westlake
|
Westlake Village, CA |
|
4/10 |
Amador Valley-Granada Dual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
Apple Valley vs. Sultana
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
Brea Linda vs Villa Park
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
BVL Meet #1
|
Wheatland, CA |
|
4/10 |
Covina vs. Baldwin Park
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
CVC Center Meet 2B
|
Antelope, CA |
|
4/10 |
EMT Prep League #4
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
Oak Hills vs. Hesperia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
Riverside Poly vs Valley View
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
SAMO vs. Beverly Hills Dual Meet
|
Beverly Hills, CA |
|
4/10 |
SEYL Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
SYL Mini-Meet #3
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/10 |
Upland vs Chino Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/10 |
WBAL 2B @ TKA
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
4/10 |
West Valley vs Beaumont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Alisal vs. North Salinas
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Ayala vDiamond Bar
|
, |
|
4/11 |
Battle of the Oval
|
Orange Cove, CA |
|
4/11 |
Bear River vs. Lincoln
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
BVAL Dual Liberty vs Freedom
|
Brentwood, CA |
|
4/11 |
CCC Center 2
|
Atwater, CA |
|
4/11 |
Center @ Foothill
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Central Catholic, Weston Ranch, East Union @ Kimball
|
Tracy , CA |
|
4/11 |
CHS vs ELDO Duel
|
Cordova, CA |
|
4/11 |
Citrus Hill vs San Jacinto
|
Perris, CA |
|
4/11 |
Claremont at Bonita
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
CMAC (Madera/Madera South/SJM/Sanger)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Coastal/Omega League Meet
|
Culver City, CA |
|
4/11 |
Corona Del Mar vs. Northwood
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/11 |
CSL Tri Meet (CVC/Dinuba/Kingsburg)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Culver City vs Hawthorne Duel Meet
|
Culver City, CA |
|
4/11 |
DAL College Park v Alhambra
|
Martinez, CA |
|
4/11 |
DAL v. Berean Christian & Ygnacio Valley
|
Walnut Creek, CA |
|
4/11 |
Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/11 |
Delta-Monterey Trail, Pleasant Grove @ Elk Grove
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
EAL Dual Meet Red Bluff at Chico
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
EAL Dual Meet Red Bluff at Chico
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
EBAL Monte Vista vs Dougherty Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Elsinore vs Paloma Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Escalon @ Hughson
|
Hughson, CA |
|
4/11 |
FCHS, MHS @ Parlier
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Fowler Tri
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Frontier Conference Cluster 3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Huntington Beach vs Edison
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Imperial At Central
|
El Centro , CA |
|
4/11 |
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
|
San Jose, CA |
|
4/11 |
Metro League Center Meet #1
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Mills vs Aragon
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
4/11 |
Miramonte vs Las Lomas
|
Orinda, CA |
|
4/11 |
Moorpark vs. Simi Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Mt. Madonna, Scotts Valley @ SLV
|
Felton, CA |
|
4/11 |
MW/Hanford West dual
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/11 |
NAL Meet: Anderson/Larssen @ West Valley
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
4/11 |
Newbury Park at Oaks Christian
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
4/11 |
NYL MEET # 5 at Reedley
|
Reedley, CA |
|
4/11 |
Pacifica at Hueneme
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
4/11 |
PARO vs. ARGR vs. MCPR
|
Paso Robles, CA |
|
4/11 |
PV at Durham
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
PVL Colfax @ Placer
|
Auburn, CA |
|
4/11 |
Redondo vs. Peninsula and Inglewood
|
Culver City, CA |
|
4/11 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Seaside, MVC, Pajaro Valley @ WHS
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
4/11 |
SFL Dual Rocklin vs Granite Bay
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Silverado Vs. Victor Valley
|
Victorville, CA |
|
4/11 |
South Pasadena, Blair @ San Marino Double Dual Meet
|
San Marino, CA |
|
4/11 |
SWYL League Meet #3
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/11 |
TCC Center Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Thousand Oaks vs. Calabasas
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
4/11 |
UC vs Mira Mesa vs Scripps Ranch
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/11 |
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
Villa Park vs Brea Olinda
|
Brea, CA |
|
4/11 |
WAC Dual: Pacheco @ Livingston
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
WACC Center Meet
|
Hayward, CA |
|
4/11 |
Western/ Delano dual
|
Tulare, CA |
|
4/11 |
Wilcox vs Homestead
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/11 |
WYL Dual Meet Lemoore @ Hanford
|
Hanford, CA |
|
4/12 |
Academy League Meet #1
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/12 |
BVAL Dual Pittsburg @ Antioch
|
Antioch, CA |
|
4/12 |
Cal High vs Santa Fe
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 - 4/13 |
California State LA Twilight Open
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/12 |
CC vs Point Loma at Morse
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Channel Islands at Oxnard
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
CSL Tri Meet (Selma/ Immanuel/ Exe)
|
Exeter, CA |
|
4/12 |
Del Oro vs OakRidge vs Folsom vs Woodcreek
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Desert Hot Springs at Coachella Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
El Segundo at Lawndale Dual Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
EMT Chaminade v Crespi/Louisville
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Fallbrook @ Escondido
|
Escondido, CA |
|
4/12 |
Foothill v. El dorado
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
GEL Center Meet #2
|
Marysville, CA |
|
4/12 |
Great Oak vs Murrieta Mesa
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Grossman @ El Cajon Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
HDN League Meet # 3
|
Fortuna, CA |
|
4/12 |
JSerra at Santa Margarita
|
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA |
|
4/12 |
King City Triangular
|
King City, CA |
|
4/12 |
La Jolla vs. Hoover
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/12 |
La Serna vs Pioneer
|
Whittier, CA |
|
4/12 |
Lakeside vs Temescal Canyon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/12 |
Mater Dei vs. Orange Lutheran
|
Santa Ana, CA |
|
4/12 |
Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills Dual
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
4/12 |
MLL Cluster #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
NMC v. Salinas
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/12 |
Norco v Santiago
|
Norco, CA |
|
4/12 |
PAC 8 Frosh Meet
|
Atascadero, CA |
|
4/12 |
Pacific League Cluster Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Pacifica Garden Grove vs. Tustin Dual Meet
|
Garden Grove, CA |
|
4/12 |
Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
|
San Marcos, CA |
|
4/12 |
Rim vs Arroyo Valley
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
4/12 |
San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
San Gorgonio vs Rialto Dual
|
San Bernardino, CA |
|
4/12 |
San Ramon Valley Dual
|
Danville, CA |
|
4/12 |
SCVAL Dual: Gunn @ Lynbrook
|
Lynbrook, CA |
|
4/12 |
Soquel @ Aptos
|
Aptos, CA |
|
4/12 |
Springfield HS Tri
|
Springfield, IL |
|
4/12 |
St. Mary's / DeAnza / Kennedy-Richmond / Salesian
|
, CA |
|
4/12 |
SVL League@Heritage
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Tahquitz vs Hemet
|
Hemet, CA |
|
4/12 |
Temecula Valley at Murrieta Valley
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
4/12 |
Tesoro vs. San Clemente
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Valencia at Hart
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Valhalla vs. Granite Hills
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
4/12 |
Vista Murrieta Vs Chaparral
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
4/12 |
WACC Center Meet @ CV
|
Castro Valley, CA |
|
4/12 |
Yorba Linda vs. El Modena
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/12 |
Yucaipa vs. Cajon
|
Yucaipa, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/13 |
Beach Invitational
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
Bojangles Classic
|
Columbia, SC |
|
4/13 |
Bravo vs Wilson vs Sotomayor
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
Centennial v Corona
|
Coronado, CA |
|
4/13 |
Cerritos Invitational/Combined Events
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
4/13 |
Colfax Invitational
|
Colfax, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
East Bay Invitational
|
Hayward, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
Ed Adams Invitational
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/13 |
Frosh/Soph West Coast Relays
|
Clovis, CA |
|
4/13 |
Harvard-Westlake/Notre Dame/Immaculate Heart/West Adams
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
Heritage vs. Deer Valley
|
Antioch, CA |
|
4/13 |
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/13 |
Leon Patterson Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
Lincoln/Torres @ Eagle Rock
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
Marshal vs Franklin
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
Mike Young Invitational
|
Tulare, CA |
|
4/13 |
MTVL and Friends
|
Redding, CA |
|
4/13 |
North Salinas Frosh Focus Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
RFK/Bernstein at Contreras
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 |
Santa Barbara Easter Open
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
4/13 |
Saugus @ West Ranch
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
South Bay Championships
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/13 |
Southern League Meet 3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
Triton Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/13 |
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/13 - 4/14 |
Woody Wilson Invitational
|
Davis, CA |
|
4/14 |
Bearcat Invitational
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
4/14 |
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
|
Fair Oaks, CA |
|
4/14 |
Berg/Seeger Classic
|
Fremont, CA |
|
4/14 |
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival
|
Livermore, CA |
|
4/14 |
Hughson Vintage Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/14 |
Inland Empire Championships
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
4/14 |
John Frank Invitational
|
Shasta Lake, CA |
|
4/14 |
Junipero Serra Top 7
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
4/14 |
Knights Invite
|
Soquel, CA |
|
4/14 |
North Salinas Invitational
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/14 |
Orange County Championships
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
4/14 |
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/14 |
Rio Mesa Spartan Relays
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
4/14 |
Russel Cup
|
Carpinteria, CA |
|
4/14 |
San Gabriel Valley Championships
|
San Dimas, CA |
|
4/14 |
SCIAC Multi Dual #3
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/14 |
SCIAC Multi Dual at CMS
|
Claremont, CA |
|
4/14 |
SCIAC Quad 3
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/14 |
Valley Center Jaguar Invitational
|
Valley Center, CA |
|
4/14 |
Viking Relays
|
La Jolla, CA |
|
4/14 |
West Coast Relays
|
Clovis, CA |
|
4/16 |
Ayala vs Claremont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/16 |
Bonita v. Glendora
|
La Verne, CA |
|
4/16 |
Fohi vs Summit
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/16 |
Lakeside vs Elsinore
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/16 |
Rim vs San G
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
4/17 |
Academy League Meet 2
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/17 |
Baldwin Park v. Northview
|
Covina, CA |
|
4/17 |
BCL West Meet #2
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
4/17 |
Bob Fraley Invitational
|
Hanford, CA |
|
4/17 |
Calabasas vs. Agoura
|
Agoura Hills, CA |
|
4/17 |
Carter v. Cajon
|
San Benardino, CA |
|
4/17 |
Chino Hills At Los Osos
|
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
4/17 |
CIAL Championships MS
|
Clovis, CA |
|
4/17 |
CVL Meet #4
|
Oro Grande, CA |
|
4/17 |
Damien/ St. Lucy's vs. Rancho Cucamonga
|
La Verne, CA |
|
4/17 |
Davis vs Downey
|
Modesto, CA |
|
4/17 |
El Cajon Valley @ Monte Vista
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
4/17 |
EMT Liberty League #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/17 |
EYL Delano vs Porterville
|
Porterville, CA |
|
4/17 |
Kennedy vs. Pacifica Garden Grove Dual Meet
|
LaPalma, CA |
|
4/17 |
La Canada vs. South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena, CA |
|
4/17 |
Laguna Hills vs. Capistrano Valley
|
Laguna Hills, CA |
|
4/17 |
Los Altos vs. Gunn
|
Palo Alto, CA |
|
4/17 |
Paloma Valley vs Perris
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/17 |
Paloma Valley vs Perris
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/17 |
Riverside Poly vs Canyon Springs
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/17 |
SFL #3 Rocklin, Folsom, Del Oro
|
Folsom, CA |
|
4/17 |
Sultana vs Burroughs
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/17 |
TRUSD Gigantic Meet
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/17 |
TRUSD Gigantic Meet
|
Truckee, CA |
|
4/17 |
Upland vs. Etiwanda
|
Upland, CA |
|
4/17 |
Washington ES
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/17 |
West Valley v. Hemet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Acalanes HS Meet
|
Lafayette, CA |
|
4/18 |
Anderson, Uprep at Yreka
|
Yreka, CA |
|
4/18 |
Antioch HS v. Heritage HS
|
Brentwood, CA |
|
4/18 |
Apple Valley v. Oak Hills Dual
|
Apple Valley, CA |
|
4/18 |
Aragon vs. Sequoia
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Archbishop Mitty vs St. Ignatius
|
San Jose, CA |
|
4/18 |
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
4/18 |
Armijo Quad
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
4/18 |
Arrowhead League #4
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Bear River at Center
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Bonita Vista A Chula Vista
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
4/18 |
Buchanan at Clovis
|
Clovis, CA |
|
4/18 |
BVAL Dual Deer Valley v. Freedom
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
BVAL Dual: Liberty @ Pittsburg
|
Pittsburg, CA |
|
4/18 |
Campolindo vs. Clayton Valley
|
Concord, CA |
|
4/18 |
Central Dual
|
Fresno, CA |
|
4/18 |
Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
4/18 |
Channel Islands at Rio Mesa
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
4/18 |
Chaparral vs Murrieta Mesa
|
Parker, CO |
|
4/18 |
Citrus Hill v. Beaumont
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Clovis East vs. Clovis High
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
CMAC League #6
|
Madera, CA |
|
4/18 |
Cordova vs. Union Mine
|
El Dorado, CA |
|
4/18 |
Cordova, Rosemont, @ Union Mines
|
El Dorado, CA |
|
4/18 |
CSL League Cluster
|
Exeter, CA |
|
4/18 |
CSL League Cluster
|
Exeter, CA |
|
4/18 |
CSL Relay Meet
|
Dinuba, CA |
|
4/18 |
DAL Meet College Park vs Concord, Mt. Diablo
|
Martinez, CA |
|
4/18 |
DAL Ygnacio Valley vs. BC/Alhambra
|
Concord, CA |
|
4/18 |
Delta League Elk Grove vs. Sheldon
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/18 |
Delta-Monterey Trail, at Davis Sr.
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Delta: Franklin, Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis
|
Carmichael, CA |
|
4/18 |
DHS v. DM at Rancho Mirage
|
Rancho Mirage, CA |
|
4/18 |
DHS vs Rosamond
|
California City, CA |
|
4/18 |
ED vs Galt
|
Placerville, CA |
|
4/18 |
Enochs v Modesto
|
Modesto, CA |
|
4/18 |
Enterprise vs. West Valley
|
Redding, CA |
|
4/18 |
ESL Meet 3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Esperanza vs Brea Olinda
|
Anaheim, CA |
|
4/18 |
Fresno, Hoover, McLane, Reedey
|
Fresno, CA |
|
4/18 |
Frontier Conference Cluster 4
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Golden League Dual: Littlerock & Quartz Hill
|
Palmdale, CA |
|
4/18 |
Hemet @ West Valley
|
, |
|
4/18 |
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
4/18 |
JW North @ Rancho Verde
|
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
4/18 |
La Salle v Bishop Amat
|
La Puente, CA |
|
4/18 |
La Salle vs Bishop Amat
|
, |
|
4/18 |
La Serna v. Santa Fe
|
Whittier, CA |
|
4/18 |
LB Poly vs Long Beach Wilson
|
Fountain Valley, CA |
|
4/18 |
Lemoore/Hanford West @ El Diamante
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/18 |
Menlo Atherton vs. Carlmont
|
Belmont, CA |
|
4/18 |
Miramonte vs. Acalanes
|
Lafayette, CA |
|
4/18 |
Mission Oak vs Tulare Western
|
Tulare, CA |
|
4/18 |
Mission San Jose vs American, Moreau
|
Fremont, CA |
|
4/18 |
MMC Gregori vs. Davis, Johansen
|
Modesto, CA |
|
4/18 |
Monache v Tulare Union
|
Porterville, CA |
|
4/18 |
MTVL and Friends
|
Corning, CA |
|
4/18 |
MVL Meet @ Durham
|
Durham, CA |
|
4/18 |
MW/Golden West Dual
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/18 |
Norte Vista vs Patriot
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Oaks Christian at Westlake
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
4/18 |
Paso Robles v. Atascadero
|
Paso Robles, CA |
|
4/18 |
Pioneer Valley Tri
|
Whittier, CA |
|
4/18 |
PV vs Chico
|
Chico, CA |
|
4/18 |
PVL Bear River @ Center
|
Antelope, CA |
|
4/18 |
PVL Lincoln @ Placer
|
Auburn, CA |
|
4/18 |
PVL: Foothill @ Colfax
|
Colfax, CA |
|
4/18 |
Redwood vs Hanford
|
Hanford, CA |
|
4/18 |
Righetti Quad
|
, |
|
4/18 |
Riverbank vs MC
|
Mountain House, CA |
|
4/18 |
Royal HS at Moorpark
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Valley Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
San Benito (Hollister) vs Alisal
|
Hollister, CA |
|
4/18 |
San Bernardino @ Moreno Valley
|
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
4/18 |
San Ramon Valley-Dougherty Valley Dual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
SCAC Meet Vanden vs Vallejo
|
Vallejo, CA |
|
4/18 |
Seaside vs. Christopher
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
4/18 |
SEYL Meet #3
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/18 |
SFL Nevada Union vs Oak Ridge
|
El Dorado Hills, CA |
|
4/18 |
SFL: Granite Bay at Woodcreek
|
Roseville, CA |
|
4/18 |
SFL: Granite Bay at Woodcreek
|
Roseville, CA |
|
4/18 |
Sierra @ Kimball
|
Tracy , CA |
|
4/18 |
Silverado vs. Granite
|
Victorville, CA |
|
4/18 |
SSL Power Meet 3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
St. Bernard v St. Genevieve
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
St. Francis vs. Riordan
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
4/18 |
St. Marys Vs. Serra
|
Gardena, CA |
|
4/18 |
SVL Meet - Colusa
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Sylmar at Reseda
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
Tahquitz vs. San Jacinto
|
San Jacinto, CA |
|
4/18 |
Torrey Pines @ Sage Creek
|
Carlsbad, CA |
|
4/18 |
TVL: Escalon vs Ripon
|
Ripon, CA |
|
4/18 |
TVL: Hughson @ Hilmar
|
, |
|
4/18 |
Vallejo vs Vanden HS
|
Vallejo, CA |
|
4/18 |
Villa Park vs Canyon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/18 |
WAC Dual: Central Valley @ Pacheco
|
, |
|
4/18 |
WAC Dual: Livingston @ Ceres
|
, |
|
4/18 |
WAC Dual: Patterson vs Los Banos
|
Los Banos, CA |
|
4/18 |
WACC Center Meet
|
Hayward, CA |
|
4/18 |
Warriors Regional Meet
|
Oakland, CA |
|
4/18 |
West Sierra Meet 4 Coalinga
|
Coalinga, CA |
|
4/18 |
WSL Center Meet #1-LP Host
|
Oroville, CA |
|
4/18 |
YLHS v. El Dorado
|
El Dorado, CA |
|
4/19 |
AB Miller vs Redlands
|
Redlands, CA |
|
4/19 |
Alta Loma vs Montclair
|
, |
|
4/19 |
BCL East Meet 2
|
Oakland, CA |
|
4/19 |
Bear Creek v. Franklin
|
Stockton, CA |
|
4/19 |
Bellflower @ La Mirada
|
La Mirada , CA |
|
4/19 |
Beverly Hills vs. Lawndale
|
Lawndale, CA |
|
4/19 |
BHS vs Summit
|
Fontana, CA |
|
4/19 |
Birmingham vs. Cleveland
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 - 4/21 |
Brooks Mt. SAC Relays
|
Walnut, CA |
|
4/19 - 4/20 |
Bryan Clay Invitational
|
Azusa, CA |
|
4/19 |
CAL Center Meet # 2
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Cal High vs El Rancho
|
Whittier, CA |
|
4/19 |
Camarillo at Simi Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Carlsbad vs San Dieguito Academy
|
Encinitas, CA |
|
4/19 |
Centennial vs Norco
|
Norco, CA |
|
4/19 |
Christian @ Mission Bay
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Coastal League 3
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Colton vs Grand Terrace
|
Colton, CA |
|
4/19 |
Coronado-Clairemont-Kearny
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Covina vs. Wilson
|
Hacienda Heights, CA |
|
4/19 |
Culver City vs. Santa Monica
|
Santa Monica, CA |
|
4/19 |
Dublin vs Granada
|
Dublin, CA |
|
4/19 |
East Union @ Oakdale
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
EBAL Livermore vs. Foothill
|
, |
|
4/19 |
EC Charter VS Taft
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
El Camino vs Vista
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
4/19 |
El Capitan Vs Helix
|
Lakeside, CA |
|
4/19 |
El Modena vs Foothill
|
California, CA |
|
4/19 |
El Segundo vs. Hawthorne Dual Meet
|
California, CA |
|
4/19 |
Fair Weather Meet
|
Mt. Shasta, CA |
|
4/19 |
Franklin Vs Bear Creek
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Granada Hills @ Chatsworth
|
Chatsworth, CA |
|
4/19 |
Granite Hills @ Steele Canyon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Grossmont vs Mount Miguel
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
4/19 |
Hart @ Canyon
|
Canyon Country, CA |
|
4/19 |
Heritage Christian vs. Maranatha
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Heritage vs Temescal Canyon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Hilltop at Mater Dei
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
4/19 |
Holtville vs. Central
|
El Centro , CA |
|
4/19 |
Imperial @ Brawley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Indio, Xavier Tri Meet
|
Palm Springs, CA |
|
4/19 |
James Lick vs Sobrato
|
San Jose, CA |
|
4/19 |
JSerra vs. St. John Bosco
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Jurupa Hills vs. Arroyo Valley
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
4/19 |
Kaiser Vs Fontana
|
Fontana, CA |
|
4/19 |
Keppel at San Gabriel
|
San Gabriel, CA |
|
4/19 |
King @ Corona
|
Corona, CA |
|
4/19 |
La Serna vs Santa Fe
|
Santa Fe Springs, CA |
|
4/19 |
LACES, Dorsey, Crenshaw, View Park at Dorsey
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
LCC at Canyon Crest
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Lincoln & Madison at Crawford
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Lincoln @ Evergreen Valley
|
San Jose, CA |
|
4/19 |
Lincoln @ Tokay
|
Lodi, CA |
|
4/19 |
Lodi @ West
|
Tracy, CA |
|
4/19 |
Long Beach State Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
4/19 |
Mar Vista High at Montgomery High
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Mater Dei vs. Servite/Rosary
|
Santa Ana, CA |
|
4/19 - 4/21 |
Merced County Junior Olympics
|
Merced, CA |
|
4/19 |
MLL Cluster #3
|
Angels Camp, CA |
|
4/19 |
Monroe @ Grant
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Monterey and PVHS @ WHS
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
MTAL Frosh/Soph Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
MVC @ Gilroy
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
4/19 |
North Torrance vs. Torrance vs Luezinger
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/19 |
Northwood vs. Irvine, Beckman
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/19 |
Northwood, Beckman, Irvine
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Notre Dame Academy and Alemany at St. Francis
|
La Canada, CA |
|
4/19 |
Oceanside @ Mission Hills
|
San Marcos, CA |
|
4/19 |
Orange @ Ocean View
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Otay Ranch vs. Sweetwater
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
4/19 |
Oxnard at Pacifica
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
4/19 |
Pacific League Cluster #1
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Palma/ND vs NMCHS
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/19 |
Palo Alto vs Los Gatos
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
4/19 |
Palo Verde @ Southwest
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Point Loma v. Morse v. Mira Mesa
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Ramona @ Escondido
|
Escondido, CA |
|
4/19 |
Rancho Bernardo vs. Mt. Carmel
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
REV at Eisenhower
|
Rialto, CA |
|
4/19 |
Rim @ Rialto
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Roosevelt vs. Santiago
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Rosemead @ South El Monte
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Salinas vs Alvarez
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/19 |
San Diego @ Hoover
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
San Dieguito Academy @ Carlsbad
|
Carlsbad, CA |
|
4/19 |
San Gorgonio vs Indian Springs
|
San Bernardino, CA |
|
4/19 |
San Marcos/RBV
|
Vista, CA |
|
4/19 |
San Marcos/RBV
|
San Marcos, CA |
|
4/19 |
San Ysidro @ Olympian
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
4/19 |
Santa Margarita vs. Orange Lutheran
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Santana @ El Cajon Valley
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
4/19 |
Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna @ Soquel
|
Soquel, CA |
|
4/19 |
Segerstrom vs. Santa Ana Dual
|
, |
|
4/19 |
Serra Vs Patrick Henry
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Shadow Hills @ Palm Desert
|
Palm Desert, CA |
|
4/19 |
Silver Creek vs. Leland
|
Campbell, CA |
|
4/19 |
South vs. West vs. Centennial (double dual), West vs. Leuzinger
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/19 |
Southwest @ Castle Park
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
4/19 |
St. Francis v. Apstos
|
Aptos, CA |
|
4/19 |
STA/OLP @ La Jolla
|
La Jolla, CA |
|
4/19 |
TCAL Dual Meet Albany/El Cerrito/Hercules/Pinole
|
Albany, CA |
|
4/19 |
TCAL Dual Meet Kennedy vs St. Mary's, SPSV, Richmond
|
Richmond, CA |
|
4/19 |
Titan Fresh-Soph Top 16
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/19 |
Tracy vs. St. Mary's
|
Tracy, CA |
|
4/19 - 4/20 |
Tulare County Championships
|
Porterville, CA |
|
4/19 |
UC vs. Cathedral
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
Valhalla @ West Hills
|
Santee, CA |
|
4/19 - 4/20 |
Valley Center vs San Pasqual
|
Valley Center, CA |
|
4/19 |
Vista HS @ El Camino HS
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
4/19 |
Warrior League Meet 3
|
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
4/19 |
Watsonville Triangular
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
4/19 |
Western vs. Pacifica Dual Meet
|
Anaheim, CA |
|
4/19 |
Western vs. Pacifica Garden Grove Dual Meet
|
Anaheim, CA |
|
4/19 |
Westview @ Del Norte
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/19 |
YHS vs. CV
|
Redlands, CA |
|
4/19 |
YLHS v. El Dorado
|
, |
|
4/20 - 4/21 |
Beach Invitational
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
4/20 |
Bell/Legacy @ South East
|
, |
|
4/20 |
Big West Frosh/Soph Meet
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
4/20 |
Bob Rush Last Chance
|
San Mateo, CA |
|
4/20 |
Bravo vs Wilson vs Franklin
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/20 - 4/21 |
Cardinal Classic
|
Stanford, CA |
|
4/20 |
Chavez vs NoHo
|
San Fernanado, CA |
|
4/20 |
Citrus League Meet #1
|
Julian, CA |
|
4/20 |
Del Oro 50th Anniversary Invitational
|
Loomis, CA |
|
4/20 |
DMHS at Contreras
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/20 |
EBAL Granada vs Foothill
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/20 |
Friday Night Lights
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/20 |
Garfield vs Huntington Park
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/20 |
Golden Bear Invitational
|
Hanford, CA |
|
4/20 |
Hollywood vs Bernstein
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/20 |
Marshall vs Lincoln/Torres
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/20 - 4/27 |
Orange Empire Conference (OEC) Championships
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
4/20 |
Patriot Games
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/20 |
Sanger Metric Classic
|
Sanger, CA |
|
4/20 |
South Valley League #4
|
Sun City, CA |
|
4/20 |
Twin Rivers Championships
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/20 |
WACC League Meet Berkeley vs Alameda vs Hayward
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/20 |
West Valley Invitational
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
4/21 |
Bill Kearney Invitational
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/21 |
Carson Invitational
|
Carson City, NV |
|
4/21 - 4/22 |
CCS Top 8 Meet
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
4/21 |
Fred Faucett Vallejo Invitational
|
Vallejo, CA |
|
4/21 |
Gordon Steward Frosh - Soph Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/21 |
Hal Clements Invitational
|
Angels Camp, CA |
|
4/21 |
JFK Cougar Invitational
|
, |
|
4/21 |
Jim Cerveny Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/21 |
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
|
Klamath Falls, OR |
|
4/21 |
Maxey Parks Invitational
|
, MA |
|
4/21 |
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
|
Dublin, CA |
|
4/21 |
Phair Co./Mustang Relays
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/21 |
Pittsburg Relays
|
Pittsburg, CA |
|
4/21 |
Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/21 |
Ron Ruptier Memorial Invitational
|
Shingle Springs, CA |
|
4/21 |
Santa Barbara County Championships
|
Carpinteria, CA |
|
4/21 |
SLO County Meet
|
San Luis Obispo, CA |
|
4/21 |
Storm TC Tri Meet
|
Santa Clarita, CA |
|
4/21 |
The Halden Invitational
|
Davis, CA |
|
4/21 |
Viking Track Classic
|
Santa Rosa, CA |
|
4/21 |
West Coast Frosh/Soph Championships
|
Covina, CA |
|
4/21 |
Yuba College Last Chance
|
Marysville, CA |
|
4/23 |
Big 8 Conference Championships
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/23 |
Newbury Park vs Westlake
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
4/23 |
Palos Verdes vs. Pennisula Dual Meet
|
Rolling Hills Estates, CA |
|
4/23 |
Rim vs San G
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
4/23 |
Simi Valley v. Oak Park
|
Oak Park, CA |
|
4/23 |
Twentynine Palms vs. Yucca Valley
|
Yucca Valley , CA |
|
4/24 |
Apple Valley at Serrano
|
Phelan, CA |
|
4/24 |
Arleta @ Verdugo Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Arlington vs Canyon Springs
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Barstow @ Victor Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
BVL #2
|
Wheatland, CA |
|
4/24 |
Claremont vs Diamond Bar
|
Claremont, CA |
|
4/24 |
DAL Northgate v. Alhambra
|
Martinez, CA |
|
4/24 |
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Diablo Valley College Invite
|
Pleasant Hill, CA |
|
4/24 |
Eisenhower vs Cajon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Foothill Tech vs La Reina and St. Bonaventure
|
California, CA |
|
4/24 |
HDL Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Hueneme v. Rio Mesa
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
4/24 |
Oak Hills vs. Sultana
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Rancho Cucamonga vs Chino Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
RHS @ CV
|
Redlands, CA |
|
4/24 |
Riverside Poly vs Rancho Verde
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
Royal vs. Camarillo
|
Camarillo, CA |
|
4/24 |
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championship
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/24 |
Thousand Oaks vs. Agoura
|
Agoura Hills, CA |
|
4/24 |
Warren vs Downey
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/24 |
WBAL 3A
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
4/24 |
Wilson @ Northview
|
Covina, CA |
|
4/25 |
Arroyo @ Gabrielino
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Arroyo @ Gabrielino
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Beaumont vs San Jacinto
|
Beaumont, CA |
|
4/25 |
Beckman vs University
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Beverly Hills @ Culver City
|
Culver City, CA |
|
4/25 |
BVAL Dual Heritage v Freedom
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Capistrano Valley vs El Toro
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
CCA @ San Dieguito Academy
|
Encinitas, CA |
|
4/25 |
CCA @ San Dieguito Academy
|
Encinitas, CA |
|
4/25 |
Christopher and PVHS @ WHS
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
4/25 |
CHS vs GALT Duel
|
Cordova, CA |
|
4/25 |
CMC League Meet IV
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Coachella Valley @ Desert Mirage
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Coastal/Omega League Meet
|
Culver City, CA |
|
4/25 |
CSL Tri Meet
|
Exeter, CA |
|
4/25 |
CSL Tri Meet (CVC/Dinuba/Selma)
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/25 |
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
|
Dana Point, CA |
|
4/25 |
Deer Valley vs. Pittsburg
|
Antioch, CA |
|
4/25 |
Del Norte, Mission Vista, Mt. Carmel Dual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Delta League Meet: Franklin, Elk Grove at Davis
|
Davis, CA |
|
4/25 |
Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/25 |
EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
|
Chico, CA |
|
4/25 |
EBAL San Ramon Valley vs Monte Vista
|
Danville, CA |
|
4/25 |
EBAL: San Ramon Valley - Monte Vista
|
Danville, CA |
|
4/25 |
ESL Championship
|
McFarland, CA |
|
4/25 |
Fallbrook @ Valley Center
|
Valley Center, CA |
|
4/25 |
GEL Center Meet #3
|
Marysville, CA |
|
4/25 |
Glendora vs Ayala
|
Chino Hills, CA |
|
4/25 |
Helix @ Valhalla
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
4/25 |
Hemet vs. Citrus Hill
|
Hemet, CA |
|
4/25 |
Irvington / Moreau Catholic / Newark Memorial
|
Hayward, CA |
|
4/25 |
La Costa Canyon, Sage Creek
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Liberty Ranch at El Dorado
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Liberty vs. Antioch
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/25 |
Metro League Meet #2
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Monte Vista v. Grossmont
|
La Mesa, CA |
|
4/25 |
Morse vs University City
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Murrieta Valley vs Murrieta Mesa
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
4/25 |
MW/Lemoore @ Redwood
|
Visalia, CA |
|
4/25 |
NAL Central Valley @ Anderson
|
Anderson, CA |
|
4/25 |
Oceanside @ Rancho Buena Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Petaluma vs. Piner
|
Petaluma, CA |
|
4/25 |
Porterville/Monache EYL Dual
|
Porterville, CA |
|
4/25 |
PVL Bear River @ Foothill
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/25 |
PVL: Lincoln @ Colfax
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Riordan @ Mitty
|
San Jose, CA |
|
4/25 |
Rodriguez vs Vintage
|
Fairfield, CA |
|
4/25 |
Rowland v Covina
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
San Benito at North Salinas
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/25 |
San Marcos @ El Camino
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
4/25 |
San Ramon vs. Dougherty Valley
|
San Ramon, CA |
|
4/25 |
Santana vs. Mt. Miguel
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
4/25 |
Scripps Ranch @ Cathedral Catholic
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/25 |
Serra vs. St. Ignatius
|
Gardena, CA |
|
4/25 |
SFL Tri Meet Del Oro,Granite Bay,@Nevada Union
|
Nevada City, CA |
|
4/25 |
Southeast Yosemite League (SEYL) JV Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Steele Canyon vs El Capitan
|
Spring Hill, CA |
|
4/25 |
SWYL JV Championships
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
4/25 |
Tahoe-Truckee Lake Meet
|
Truckee, CA |
|
4/25 |
Tahquitz vs West Valley
|
Hemet, CA |
|
4/25 |
Temecula Valley vs Chaparral
|
Temecula, CA |
|
4/25 |
Temescal Canyon vs Elsinore
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Temple City vs. South Pasadena
|
South Pasadena, CA |
|
4/25 |
Tesoro vs. Mission Viejo
|
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA |
|
4/25 |
Torrey Pines vs Carlsbad
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/25 |
TVL Dual :Hilmar @ Escalon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/25 |
Vista Murrieta vs. Great Oak
|
Temecula, CA |
|
4/25 |
West Hills vs Granite Hills
|
Santee, CA |
|
4/25 |
West Sierra Finals
|
Avenal, CA |
|
4/25 |
Westmoor vs. Sequoia
|
Daly City, CA |
|
4/25 |
WSL Center Meet #2-Corning
|
Corning, CA |
|
4/25 |
WSL Championships
|
Fowler, CA |
|
4/26 |
Alvarez @ NMC
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Ambassador League Meet #4
|
Redlands, CA |
|
4/26 |
Brawley At Central
|
El Centro , CA |
|
4/26 |
Cal High vs La Serna
|
Whittier, CA |
|
4/26 |
Chaminade v St. Francis/Marlborough
|
West Hills, CA |
|
4/26 |
Chula Vista at Olympian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Crespi Triangular
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Daines Stireman Meet
|
King City, CA |
|
4/26 |
EBAL: Amador Valley vs Foothill
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Empire League Prelims
|
Placentia, CA |
|
4/26 |
Fresno Frosh/Soph County Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 - 4/27 |
Golden State Athletic Conference Championships
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
|
4/26 |
Granada Hills vs. Birmingham
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Harbor, St. Francis, Mt. Madonna @ Soquel
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Harvard Westlake vs Bishop Alemany
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Heritage Christian Vs Valley Christian, Village Christian
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
La Mirada vs John Glenn
|
La Miranda, CA |
|
4/26 |
Marshall vs Eagle Rock
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Mira Costa vs Redondo Union
|
Manhattan Beach, CA |
|
4/26 |
MLL Cluster #4
|
Sutter Creek, CA |
|
4/26 |
Monte Vista Christian vs Monterey @ Watsonville
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
4/26 |
NAL Double Dual
|
Yreka, CA |
|
4/26 |
Palm Desert v. Palm Springs
|
Palm Springs, CA |
|
4/26 |
Palma/ND vs Salinas
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Paloma Valley v. Heritage
|
Sun City, CA |
|
4/26 |
Patrick Henry Vs La Jolla
|
La Jolla, CA |
|
4/26 |
Peninsula Meet at Carmel
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Roosevelt vs. Norco
|
Norco, CA |
|
4/26 |
San G vs Arroyo Valley Dual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Santa Clara @ Saratoga
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Santiago vs Corona
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
Scotts Valley @ Santa Cruz
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
SCVAL Dual Lynbrook @ Milpitas
|
Milpitas , CA |
|
4/26 |
Seaside vs. Gilroy
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
4/26 |
SJAA League Meet Chavez @ Bear Creek
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
SLV vs Aptos
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
South Valley League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
TCAL Dual Meet Salesian/De Anza/Albany/El Cerrito
|
Richmond, CA |
|
4/26 |
TCAL St Mary's/Pinole/Hercules/Kennedy
|
California, CA |
|
4/26 - 4/28 |
The Penn Relays Carnival
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
4/26 |
Tracy vs. Lincoln
|
Tracy, CA |
|
4/26 |
Trinity League Prelims
|
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA |
|
4/26 |
Twentynine Palms at Desert Hot Springs
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/26 |
WACC Center Meet
|
Hayward, CA |
|
4/26 |
Warrior League Meet 5
|
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
4/26 |
Western vs. Tulare Union
|
Tulare, CA |
|
4/26 |
Yucaipa vs. AB Miller
|
Yucaipa, CA |
|
4/27 |
Battle of Central Cal Invitational
|
Clovis, CA |
|
4/27 - 4/28 |
Brutus Hamilton Open
|
Berkeley, CA |
|
4/27 |
Charlie Eaton/Bob Warren Relays
|
Lafayette, CA |
|
4/27 |
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
|
Pine Valley, CA |
|
4/27 |
Dinuba Invitational
|
Dinuba, CA |
|
4/27 |
EMT Prep League Finals
|
Burbank, CA |
|
4/27 |
Escondido Invitational
|
Escondido, CA |
|
4/27 |
Fountain Valley at Edison
|
Huntington Beach, CA |
|
4/27 - 5/2 |
Gold Coast League Prelims/Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 |
Last Chance PR Distance Carnival
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 |
Orange Empire Conference (OEC) Championships
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
4/27 - 5/3 |
PAC 8 Championships
|
Atascadero, CA |
|
4/27 - 4/28 |
PacWest Championship
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/27 |
Pioneer League Prelims
|
Torrance, CA |
|
4/27 |
Reedley Invitational
|
Reedley, CA |
|
4/27 |
Roybal vs. Hollywood
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 |
Sacramento State vs. UC Davis (Causeway Classic)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 |
SacTown Races
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
4/27 |
Sheldon Distance Carnival
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/27 |
Stanislaus Twilight Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 - 4/28 |
Steve Scott Invitational
|
Irvine, CA |
|
4/27 |
Sunset League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 |
Thunderbird Classic
|
Delano, CA |
|
4/27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
Moorpark, CA |
|
4/27 |
Wilson Quad
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/27 |
Yreka Lions Invitational
|
Yreka, CA |
|
4/28 |
Alisal Invitational
|
Salinas, CA |
|
4/28 |
Clash of the Titans
|
Oakland, CA |
|
4/28 |
Corcoran Invitational
|
Corcoran, CA |
|
4/28 |
Corona FS Showdown
|
Corona, CA |
|
4/28 |
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
|
San Diego, CA |
|
4/28 |
L.A. County Distance Carnival
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/28 |
Mills Invitational
|
Millbrae, CA |
|
4/28 |
Norm MacKenzie Classic
|
Oroville, CA |
|
4/28 |
North Hills League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/28 |
Palomares League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
4/28 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
4/28 |
SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships
|
Simi Valley, CA |
|
4/29 |
UCLA vs. USC
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
4/30 |
GEL Make Up Meet
|
Dixon, CA |
|
4/30 |
Ocean League Prelims
|
Culver City, CA |
|
4/30 |
Orange Coast League Finals
|
Costa Mesa, CA |
|
4/30 |
Orange Coast League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Almont League Prelims
|
Bell Gardens, CA |
|
5/1 |
Baseline League Prelims
|
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
5/1 |
BCL East #3
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
BCL West Meet #3
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
5/1 - 5/3 |
BIG VIII League Prelims/Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
BVAL Fresh/Soph
|
Pittsburg, CA |
|
5/1 |
CMAC JV Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 - 5/4 |
Coastal Canyon Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Desert Valley League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
EMT Liberty League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 - 5/4 |
Grossmont Conference JV Prelims and Finals
|
Spring Valley, CA |
|
5/1 |
Inland Valley League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 - 5/4 |
Marmonte League Prelims and Finals
|
Westlake Village, CA |
|
5/1 |
MBL Gabilan Varsity Trials / JV Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
MBL Pacific Varsity Trials / JV Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Mojave River League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Mt Baldy League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Reedley 9/10 Invitational
|
Reedley, CA |
|
5/1 - 5/4 |
Sea View League Finals
|
San Juan Capistrano, CA |
|
5/1 |
South Coast League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Suburban league Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/1 |
Valle Vista League Prelims and Finals
|
Covina, CA |
|
5/1 |
WYL Frosh/Soph Championship
|
Hanford, CA |
|
5/2 |
All Sierra's Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
Ambassador League Finals
|
Murrieta, CA |
|
5/2 |
Camino Real League Prelims and Finals
|
Santa Fe Springs, CA |
|
5/2 |
Central League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
Central Sequoia League Championship
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
Desert Valley League Finals
|
Palm Desert, CA |
|
5/2 |
EAL Dual Meet Shasta at Chico
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
El Camino League (SCVAL) Finals
|
Cupertino, CA |
|
5/2 |
Escalon vs. Riverbank TVL Dual
|
Riverbank, CA |
|
5/2 |
EYL Championships
|
Porterville, CA |
|
5/2 |
Freeway League Prelims & Finals
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
5/2 |
Golden League Prelims/Finals
|
Palmdale, CA |
|
5/2 |
Moore League Prelims
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
5/2 |
Mountain Pass League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
NAL Meet Lassen/Yreka @ CV
|
Shasta Lake, CA |
|
5/2 |
NAL meet(Uprep,WV,Anderson)
|
Anderson, CA |
|
5/2 |
North Sequoia League Championships
|
Oakhurst, CA |
|
5/2 |
Palomares League Finals
|
Claremont, CA |
|
5/2 |
PVAL Meet #2
|
Watsonville, CA |
|
5/2 |
PVL Colfax @ Center
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
PVL Foothill @ Lincoln
|
Lincoln, CA |
|
5/2 |
PVL Placer vs Bear River
|
Auburn, CA |
|
5/2 |
RHS vs GHS SVC Dual
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
5/2 |
RHS vs LRHS SVC Dual
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
5/2 |
River Valley League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ St. Ignatius
|
Gardena, CA |
|
5/2 |
Saints/OLP Vs Patrick Henry
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
SDL Meet (Rain Date)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
SFL Tri Meet
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
5/2 |
SFL Tri Meet Folsom Granite Bay @ Oak Ridge
|
El Dorado Hills, CA |
|
5/2 |
Southwestern League Finals
|
Temecula, CA |
|
5/2 |
SSL Championship
|
Delano, CA |
|
5/2 |
Sunbelt League Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
SVL League @ Live Oak
|
Live Oak, CA |
|
5/2 |
SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championship
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
5/2 - 5/4 |
TCAL Championships
|
Hercules, CA |
|
5/2 |
TVL Dual - Ripon at Hughson
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
Union Mine v El Dorado
|
El Dorado, CA |
|
5/2 |
Valley Christian vs. Mitty
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
WAC Dual Ceres @ Central Valley
|
Ceres, CA |
|
5/2 |
WAC Dual Pacheco @ Los Banos
|
Los Banos, CA |
|
5/2 |
WAC Dual Patterson @ Livingston (Alwater HS)
|
Atwater, CA |
|
5/2 |
WACC Non Varsity Championship
|
Berkeley, CA |
|
5/2 |
Warrior League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/2 |
WSL Center Meet
|
Paradise, CA |
|
5/3 |
Academy League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Almont League Finals
|
Bell Gardens, CA |
|
5/3 |
Athletics Regional Meet
|
San Leandro, CA |
|
5/3 |
BVAL Championship - Varsity Trials
|
Antioch, CA |
|
5/3 |
Carlsbad at CCA
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/3 - 5/5 |
CCAA Championships
|
Turlock, CA |
|
5/3 |
Central Vs Southwest
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Channel League Finals
|
Ventura, CA |
|
5/3 |
Christian/Lincoln@Kearny
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/3 |
Citrus Belt League Finals
|
Yucaipa, CA |
|
5/3 - 5/4 |
Claremont Decathlon/Heptathlon
|
Claremont, CA |
|
5/3 |
CMAC Championship
|
Sanger, CA |
|
5/3 |
Coastal League Meet 5
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Coliseum League Prelims
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
5/3 |
Coronado/Mission Bay @ Madison
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/3 |
Crawford@Clairemont
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/3 |
CVC Meet B @ Del Campo
|
Rocklin, CA |
|
5/3 |
CVL Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
DAL League Meet at Palo Alto
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
De Anza League Finals
|
Thermal, CA |
|
5/3 |
Del Norte vs. Valley Center
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Del Rey League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Del Rio League Finals
|
Whittier, CA |
|
5/3 |
Desert Sky League
|
Victorville, CA |
|
5/3 |
East Valley League Prelims
|
Lake Balboa, CA |
|
5/3 - 5/11 |
Eastern League Prelims and Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
El Camino vs. Oceanside
|
Oceanside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Empire League Finals
|
Placentia, CA |
|
5/3 |
EMT East Valley Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
EMT Valley Mission Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Escondido @ San Pasqual
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
ESL Championship
|
Woodlake , CA |
|
5/3 |
Exposition League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Foothill League (SS) Finals
|
Santa Clarita, CA |
|
5/3 |
Frontier League Finals
|
Fillmore, CA |
|
5/3 |
GWL Finals
|
Westminster, CA |
|
5/3 |
Hacienda League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
HS Franklin/Edison Host
|
Stockton, CA |
|
5/3 |
Los Padres League Finals
|
Santa Ynez, CA |
|
5/3 |
Mar Vista @ Castle Park
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
5/3 |
Marine League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Mission Hills vs San Marcos
|
San Marcos, CA |
|
5/3 |
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Mountain Valley League Finals (SS)
|
San Bernardino, CA |
|
5/3 |
Mt Baldy League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Ocean League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Olympian vs Otay Ranch
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
5/3 |
Olympic League Finals
|
North Hills, CA |
|
5/3 |
Orange Coast League Finals
|
Costa Mesa, CA |
|
5/3 |
Pac 8 Championship Finals
|
Atascadero, CA |
|
5/3 |
Pacific League Cluster Meet #4
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
|
Palo Alto, CA |
|
5/3 |
Pioneer League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Poway vs Rancho Bernardo
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
SAL Finals
|
San Bernardino, CA |
|
5/3 |
San Dieguito Academy vs Sage Creek
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
SDL Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
South Valley League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
St. Marys v. Lincoln
|
Lincoln, CA |
|
5/3 |
Tokay @ Lodi
|
Lodi, CA |
|
5/3 |
Torrey Pines @ LCC
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
TRAC Championship
|
Fresno, CA |
|
5/3 |
Tracy vs. Merrill West
|
Tracy, CA |
|
5/3 |
Tri-Valley League Finals
|
Carpinteria, CA |
|
5/3 |
Valle Vista League Prelims and Finals
|
San Dimas, CA |
|
5/3 |
Vista @ Rancho Buena Vista
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/3 |
Western League Prelims
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
5/3 |
Westview vs. Mt. Carmel
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/3 |
WYL Championship
|
Hanford, CA |
|
5/4 |
Baseline League Finals
|
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
5/4 |
Bay League Finals
|
Manhattan Beach, CA |
|
5/4 - 5/12 |
CCCAA NorCal Championships
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
5/4 - 5/12 |
CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
Citrus League Meet #2
|
Julian, CA |
|
5/4 |
Coastal and Omega League Finals
|
Culver City, CA |
|
5/4 |
Crestview League Finals
|
Brea, CA |
|
5/4 |
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
Delta League Varsity & F/S Trials
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
5/4 - 5/10 |
Frontier Conference Prelims/Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
Gary Burton Invitational
|
Corning, IA |
|
5/4 |
Gold Rush Elite Invitational
|
San Andreas, CA |
|
5/4 |
IVL JV Invite
|
Brawley, CA |
|
5/4 |
Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
|
Grass Valley, CA |
|
5/4 |
MBL Gabilan / Pacific Championships
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
5/4 |
Metro League Finals
|
Sun Valley, CA |
|
5/4 |
Mission Valley League Prelims & Finals
|
Rosemead, CA |
|
5/4 |
Moore League Finals
|
Long Beach, CA |
|
5/4 |
North Hills League Finals
|
Orange, CA |
|
5/4 |
Northern League Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
NYL LEAGUE Championship
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
Pacific Coast League Finals
|
Irvine, CA |
|
5/4 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
5/4 |
Rio Hondo League Finals
|
South Pasadena, CA |
|
5/4 |
San Diego JV City Conference Invite
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
San Gabriel Valley League Finals
|
Downey, CA |
|
5/4 |
South Coast League Finals
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
5/4 |
STAL Division Trials & Finals
|
San Jose, CA |
|
5/4 |
Suburban League Prelims/Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
Sunset League Finals
|
Westminster, CA |
|
5/4 |
Sweet Elite District Meet
|
Palo Cedro, CA |
|
5/4 |
Trinity League Finals
|
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA |
|
5/4 |
TVL Frosh/Soph Championship Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/4 |
Valley Oak League Championships
|
Manteca, CA |
|
5/4 |
West Valley League Prelims/Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/5 |
CCC Championships
|
Turlock, CA |
|
5/5 |
Diablo Athletic League Championship Trials
|
Moraga, CA |
|
5/5 |
East Bay Athletic League (EBAL) Championship Trials
|
Livermore, CA |
|
5/5 |
HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
|
Fortuna, CA |
|
5/5 |
JFK FR/SO Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
5/5 |
Lincoln Pace Race
|
Lincoln, CA |
|
5/5 |
Mesa League JV Championships
|
Chula Vista, CA |
|
5/5 |
Mission Trails Athletic League (MTAL) Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/5 |
Mission Valley Athletic League (MVAL) Trials
|
Fremont, CA |
|
5/5 - 5/6 |
Pac 12 Championships Multi's
|
Seatle, WA |
|
5/5 |
PAL Frosh-Soph Championships
|
Millbrae, CA |
|
5/5 |
Sacramento State Open
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
5/5 |
Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League (SCCAL) Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/5 |
Titan Twilight
|
Fullerton, CA |
|
5/5 |
WBAL Championship Trials
|
Atherton, CA |
|
5/5 |
West Valley League Prelims
|
Lake Balboa, CA |
|
5/6 |
Bay Cities Invitational
|
Harbour City, CA |
|
5/8 - 5/11 |
Big Sky Conference Championship
|
Moscow, ID |
|
5/8 |
IVL Prelims
|
Blythe, CA |
|
5/8 |
MMC Championships
|
Modesto, CA |
|
5/8 |
PVL League Trials
|
Auburn, CA |
|
5/8 |
Shasta Cascade League Championships
|
Yreka, CA |
|
5/8 |
Sierra Valley Conference Championship Trials
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
5/8 - 5/10 |
SVC League Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
Central League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
CIF Central Area Qualifer
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
CIF Central Section Division 2 Trials
|
Exeter, CA |
|
5/9 |
CIF Central Section North Area Trials
|
Clovis, CA |
|
5/9 |
CIF Central Section South Area Championship
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
5/9 - 5/11 |
CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
CVCL/NPAC/SMAL League Championship Final
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
Delphic League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
EMT Crosstown League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
GEL Championship Meet
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/9 |
Grossmont League Finals
|
El Cajon, CA |
|
5/9 - 5/12 |
Mountain West Conference Championships
|
Fresno, CA |
|
5/9 |
Raiders Regional Meet
|
Oakland, CA |
|
5/9 |
Solano County Athletic Conference Trials
|
Vallejo, CA |
|
5/9 |
TCAL Conference Championships (SJS)
|
Tracy, CA |
|
5/10 - 5/11 |
APU Twilight and Combined Events
|
Azusa, CA |
|
5/10 |
BVAL League Finals
|
Campbell, CA |
|
5/10 |
Capital Athletic Conference League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
Citrus League Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
Coastal Conference Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
East Valley League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
Evergreen League Meet
|
Tulelake, CA |
|
5/10 |
Exposition League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
IVL Finals
|
Brawley, CA |
|
5/10 - 5/12 |
MCAL Finals
|
Larkspur, CA |
|
5/10 |
MLL Trials/Finals
|
Tuolumne, CA |
|
5/10 |
MTVL Championship
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
PVL League Finals
|
Auburn, CA |
|
5/10 |
SDL Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/10 |
TCC Championships
|
Yuba City, CA |
|
5/10 |
TVL Championships
|
Riverbank, CA |
|
5/10 |
West Valley League Prelims/Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
Avocado East League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
Big West Conference Championships
|
Northridge, CA |
|
5/11 |
BVL League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
EAL-SRL Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
MBL Master's Meet/CCS Qualifying
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
MVL Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
MVL/CCAA Championship
|
Ripon, CA |
|
5/11 |
NAL Championships
|
Yreka, CA |
|
5/11 |
NBL Championship Finals
|
Santa Rosa, CA |
|
5/11 |
Northern League Finals
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
5/11 |
San Diego City League Finals
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/11 |
SCVAL Championship
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
Sierra Valley Conference Championships Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
Solano County Athletic Conference Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
Southern League Finals
|
Atwater, CA |
|
5/11 |
SVL North League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
Valley League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/11 |
WCAL Finals
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
5/11 |
Western League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
Avocado West League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
BCL Championships
|
Hayward, CA |
|
5/12 |
BVAL Championship Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
CIF Southern Section Division 1 Prelims
|
Mission Viejo, CA |
|
5/12 |
CIF Southern Section Division 4 Prelims
|
Carpinteria, CA |
|
5/12 |
CIF-Southern Section Division 2 Prelims
|
Moorpark, CA |
|
5/12 |
CIF-Southern Section Division 3 Prelims
|
Costa Mesa, CA |
|
5/12 |
Coliseum League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
Diablo Athletic League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
EBAL Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
HDN League Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
Occidental Invitational
|
Los Angeles, CA |
|
5/12 |
Pac-12 Championships
|
Seatle, WA |
|
5/12 |
PAL Finals
|
Atherton, CA |
|
5/12 |
Palomar League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
WACC Championship
|
San Leandro, CA |
|
5/12 |
Warrior Last Chance Open
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
WBAL Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
5/12 |
WCAL Championships
|
Mountain View, CA |
|
5/16 |
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division 1 Prelims & Finals
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
5/16 - 5/17 |
Redlands Last Chance Qualifier
|
Redlands, CA |
|
5/17 |
CIF Los Angeles City Section Semifinals
|
Lake Balboa, CA |
|
5/17 |
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV-V Prelims & Finals
|
Stockton, CA |
|
5/18 - 5/19 |
CCCAA State Championship
|
Bakersfield, CA |
|
5/18 |
CIF Northern Section Division 1 Finals
|
Chico, CA |
|
5/18 |
CIF Northern Section Division 2 Finals
|
Yreka, CA |
|
5/18 |
CIF Northern Section Division 3 Finals
|
Mt. Shasta, CA |
|
5/18 |
CIF Northern Section Division 4 Finals
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
5/18 |
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims and Finals
|
Folsom, CA |
|
5/18 |
El Toro Distance PR Mania
|
Lake Forest, CA |
|
5/19 - 5/20 |
adidas Boost Boston Games
|
Cambridge, MA |
|
5/19 |
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF Central Section Finals
|
Clovis, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF North Coast Section Bay Shore Area Trials
|
Union City, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF North Coast Section Class A Trials
|
Santa Rosa, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF North Coast Section Redwood Empire Area
|
Santa Rosa, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF North Coast Section Tri Valley Area Trials
|
Dublin, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Trials
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF Southern Section Division Finals
|
Torrance, CA |
|
5/19 |
CIF-San Diego Section Trials
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/19 - 5/20 |
Pasadena Running Roses Invitational
|
Pasadena, CA |
|
5/23 |
CIF Oakland Section Trials & Finals
|
Oakland, CA |
|
5/24 - 5/26 |
NCAA D1 East Prelims
|
Tampa, FL |
|
5/24 - 5/26 |
NCAA D1 West Prelims
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
5/24 |
CIF Los Angeles City Section Finals
|
Torrance, CA |
|
5/24 - 5/25 |
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Meet
|
Elk Grove, CA |
|
5/24 - 5/26 |
NAIA Outdoor National Championships
|
Gulf Shores, AL |
|
5/24 - 5/26 |
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
5/24 - 5/26 |
NCAA Division I East Preliminary
|
Tampa, FL |
|
5/24 - 5/26 |
NCAA Division II Championships
|
Charlotte, NC |
|
5/25 |
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
|
Gilroy, CA |
|
5/25 - 5/26 |
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
|
Berkeley, CA |
|
5/25 |
CIF Northern Section Finals (NS)
|
Cottonwood, CA |
|
5/25 - 5/27 |
LA Jets 34th Invitational
|
Cerritos, CA |
|
5/26 |
CIF San Diego Section Finals
|
San Diego, CA |
|
5/26 |
CIF San Francisco Section All-City Finals
|
San Francisco, CA |
|
5/26 |
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
|
Torrance, CA |
|
5/31 |
Festival of Miles
|
Saint Louis, MO |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
Music City Distance Carnival
|
Nashville, TN |
|
6/1 - 6/2 |
CIF State Championships
|
Clovis, CA |
|
6/2 - 6/3 |
Pacific Coast Invitational
|
Cerritos, CA |
|
6/6 - 6/9 |
NCAA Division 1 Outdoor Championship
|
Eugene, OR |
|
6/7 - 6/10 |
NCAA Division I Outdoor Championship
|
Eugene, OR |
|
6/8 |
Brooks PR Invitational
|
Renton, WA |
|
6/9 |
Golden West Invitational
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
6/10 |
Portland Track Festival
|
Portland, OR |
|
6/10 |
USATF Southern JO Championships
|
Cerritos, CA |
|
6/13 - 6/16 |
AAU Region 22 Qualifier
|
Riverbank, CA |
|
6/14 - 6/16 |
AAU Region 23 Qualifier
|
Escondido, CA |
|
6/15 - 6/17 |
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
6/15 - 6/17 |
USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
|
Bloomington, IN |
|
6/21 - 6/24 |
USATF Outdoor Championships
|
Des Moines, IA |
|
6/22 - 6/24 |
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
|
Norwalk, CA |
|
6/26 - 7/1 |
USATF Youth Outdoor Championship
|
Brockport, NY |
|
6/29 |
American JavFest
|
East Stroudsburg, PA |
|
7/5 - 7/8 |
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
|
Bend, OR |
|
7/6 - 7/14 |
AAU National Club Championship
|
Kissimmee, FL |
|
7/7 - 7/8 |
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Championships
|
California, CA |
|
7/10 - 7/15 |
IAAF World U20 Championships
|
Tampere, |
|
7/14 - 7/15 |
West Coast AAU Junior Olympic Games National J.O. Qualifier
|
Bothell, WA |
|
7/20 - 7/22 |
UAGTCA's Ron Jackson Youth Invitational
|
Chester, PA |
|
7/23 - 7/29 |
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
7/27 - 8/4 |
AAU Junior Olympic Games
|
Des Moines, IA |
|
11/1 |
Montview League Finals
|
Riverside, CA |
|
11/5 |
Coastal Mountain Conference (CMC) Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|