Friday Night Stats: Top Combined 100+200 Times!

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls Top 100 Combined 100+200 Times

RankAthlete100m200mTotal
1Ariyonna Augustine11.8223.7335.55
2Jazmyne Frost11.7424.0835.82
3Tierra Robinson-jones12.0124.0136.02
4Jada Hicks12.1524.2636.41
5Chinyere Okoro11.7624.6736.43
6Danae Dyer11.9824.736.68
7Nikki Merritt12.0624.6236.68
8Tai Mcdonald11.9924.736.69
9Chelsea Daye12.0724.7336.8
10Jazlynn Gibbs12.1324.7236.85
11Mariah Allain12.1224.7436.86
12Leia Salongo12.1724.8937.06
13Alexis Surrell12.1524.9237.07
14Queen Okoh12.082537.08
15Hailey Hunt12.092537.09
16Thalia Reid12.2724.8937.16
17Chioma Okonkwo12.2524.9237.17
18Zani Meaders12.4124.8337.24
19Ezinne Abba12.225.1237.32
20Deanna Nowling11.7725.6737.44
21Jaelyn Predium12.1325.3637.49
22Tessa Green12.2125.3437.55
23Emily Costello12.2625.337.56
24Mia Avila12.2725.2937.56
25Yleana Lopez12.6624.9237.58
26Imani Dupree12.0225.5837.6
27Hailey Murdica12.2825.3237.6
28Kolumbia Page12.3925.2137.6
29Ayana Fields12.6824.9437.62
30Jordyn Grady12.0325.637.63
31Kelli Godin12.1525.4837.63
32Amari Prude12.3325.337.63
33Rayann Booker12.0525.6337.68
34Elysia Laramie12.3725.3437.71
35Jessica Eagle12.3125.4237.73
36Kaitlyn Williams12.4425.2937.73
37Azariyah Scott12.2825.4937.77
38Dakota Stanly12.7125.0637.77
39Sydney Bentley12.6425.1737.81
40Nia Mosby12.2825.5437.82
41Emilie Bennett12.4125.4337.84
42Jahzara Richardson12.4425.437.84
43Anayah Pelt12.5725.2837.85
44Simran Malhotra12.4325.4437.87
45Maya Shaw12.4125.4737.88
46Jaliyah Berkley12.3125.637.91
47Cori Hoffer12.4725.4137.88
48Michelle Quinn12.325.6337.93
49Sydney Reid12.4425.5337.97
50Talayah Wright12.5325.4537.98
51Chudney Mcgehee12.3625.6438
52Ceonna Pipion12.625.4438.04
53Quwshaya Peters12.7225.3238.04
54Lauren O'banion12.6425.4338.07
55Zara Anthony12.2425.8438.08
56Jailah Brice-moore12.5925.4938.08
57Zharia Dixon11.9826.1238.1
58Bella Witt12.4725.6438.11
59Aysha Shaheed12.4925.6438.13
60Talayah Wright12.6125.5338.14
61Emma Jansen12.2625.9138.17
62Gabrielle Traylor12.3425.8438.18
63Dajahnae Jackson12.5825.638.18
64Alyssa Meeks12.3125.8838.19
65Daja Johnson12.425.838.2
66Clarke Taylor12.5225.6838.2
67Miranda Goodson12.425.8338.23
68Aubree Bell12.4125.8238.23
69Adaeze Noble12.6125.6338.24
70Jadyn Snaer12.425.8538.25
71Naomi Kilson12.3825.8838.26
72Syrena Hamilton12.3225.9538.27
73Alyssa Marcado12.6125.6638.27
74Daveion Robinson12.3525.9238.27
75Jordin Earl12.3825.9138.29
76Alysah Hickey11.8726.4638.33
77Sara East12.5625.7938.35
78Alycia Turner12.6525.738.35
79Lauren Fowler12.5325.8338.36
80Arissa Thompson12.4425.9338.37
81Rayne Anwar12.3226.0538.37
82Delaney Harris12.5125.8638.37
83Danielle Limp12.5425.8438.38
84Kaiya Johnson12.4425.9638.4
85Jenesis Sandford12.6125.838.41
86Emma Barthel12.5325.9138.44
87Kristina Bong12.472638.47
88Kennedy Smith12.6425.8438.48
89Madison Flores12.7125.8138.52
90Ariane Nelson12.7725.7538.52
91Janae Oneal12.4326.138.53
92Lauren Buehner12.592638.59
93Ashley King12.7425.8538.59
94Nylah Hassaan12.7425.8538.59
95Margaret Gardella12.6425.9738.61
96Megan Ronan12.4426.1838.62
97Erin Moss12.6625.9638.62
98Destine'e Reid12.7325.938.63
99Kennedy Waite12.2926.3638.65
100Marli Bonney12.5226.1338.65


Comments